Cheesy Pretzel 5k Run & 1 Mile Walk

Sun October 13, 2019 Bolingbrook, IL US 60440 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3648 Jeff Lester          M      Chicago         IL    US      18:26.9   18:26.9   5:56  25  70.4       1        M Open       
2     3726 Daniel Turyna        M      Woodridge       IL    US      19:15.1   19:10.1   6:10  24  67.7       1        M 20-24      
3     3635 Aidan Rybialek       M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      19:13.2   19:12.7   6:11  13  73.0       1        M 11-14      
4     3629 Teresa Polson        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      20:07.6   19:41.0   6:20  39  76.6       1        F Open       
5     3605 Logan Sourile        M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      20:10.9   20:10.9   6:30  14  67.9       2        M 11-14      
6     3723 Andres Perez         M      Aurora          IL    US      20:18.9   20:15.6   6:31  15  66.4       1        M 15-19      
7     3706 Heriberto Palma      M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      21:47.1   21:45.3   7:00  46  65.8       1        M 45-49      
8     3736 j. oceguera          F      Shorewood       IL    US      21:57.3   21:56.4   7:04  12  75.1       1        F 11-14      
9     3572 Britta Dahlberg      F      Naperville      IL    US      22:06.3   22:04.7   7:06  34  67.2       1        F 30-34      
10    3628 Ariyo Akinyemi       M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      22:10.9   22:10.0   7:08  14  61.8       3        M 11-14      
11    3666 Maggie Mueller       F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      22:12.9   22:12.0   7:09  13  72.6       2        F 11-14      
12    3758 A. Therres           F                                    22:18.6   22:17.7   7:11  12  73.9       3        F 11-14      
13    3567 David Robinson       M      Dekalb          IL    US      22:33.4   22:32.2   7:15  58  69.7       1        M 55-59      
14    3681 Ryan Alirie          M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      22:42.3   22:41.9   7:18  13  61.8       4        M 11-14      
15    3699 Mark Carlson         M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      22:55.9   22:53.8   7:22  27  56.7       1        M 25-29      
16    3687 Jake Larocco         M      Woodridge       IL    US      23:13.6   23:12.9   7:28  13  60.4       5        M 11-14      
17    3776 Tom Ana              M                                    23:54.2   23:49.7   7:40  30  54.6       1        M 30-34      
18    3700 Rich Transon         M      Plainfield      IL    US      24:56.1   23:52.2   7:41  46  60.0       2        M 45-49      
19    3756 David Olsen          M                            US      23:57.3   23:52.3   7:41  30  54.5       2        M 30-34      
20    3734 Sierra Scanlan       F      Romeoville      IL    US      23:53.2   23:52.6   7:41  22  61.8       1        F 20-24      
21    3716 James Rangel         M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      24:07.1   23:59.2   7:43  32  54.5       3        M 30-34      
22    3584 Geoffrey Kuhlman     M      Clarendon Hills IL    US      24:23.2   24:16.6   7:49  50  60.8       1        M 50-54      
23    3570 Pauline Zdonek       F      Naperville      IL    US      24:22.9   24:19.7   7:50  35  61.1       1        F 35-39      
24    3658 Kevin Fisher         M      Crestwood       IL    US      24:27.5   24:24.7   7:51  44  57.8       1        M 40-44      
25    3577 Ryan Graff           M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      24:31.8   24:28.2   7:53  16  54.1       2        M 15-19      
26    3688 Mike Larocco         M      Naperville      IL    US      24:31.8   24:28.6   7:53  48  59.4       3        M 45-49      
27    3576 Dan Graff            M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      24:37.4   24:35.0   7:55  48  59.1       4        M 45-49      
28    3724 Dan Bohnert          M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      25:01.2   24:46.7   7:59  15  54.3       3        M 15-19      
29    3721 M Ruppert            M      Orland Park     IL    US      24:54.9   24:52.2   8:00  53  60.7       2        M 50-54      
30    3596 Scott Lefsky         M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      25:04.7   24:59.9   8:03  52  59.9       3        M 50-54      
31    3583 Tyler Jewett         M      Naperville      IL    US      25:34.4   25:22.1   8:10  14  54.0       6        M 11-14      
32    3582 Mike Jewett          M      Naperville      IL    US      26:31.8   26:20.0   8:29  44  53.5       2        M 40-44      
33    3705 Julia Palma          F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      26:48.6   26:41.0   8:35  39  56.5       2        F 35-39      
34    3740 John Kennedy         M                                    26:55.4   26:49.4   8:38  61  60.0       1        M 60-64      
35    3608 Diana Groselak       F      Lemont          IL    US      26:55.8   26:52.0   8:39  53  63.6       1        F 50-54      
36    3675 Allan Crimer         M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      27:02.8   26:57.4   8:41  35  49.2       1        M 35-39      
37    3710 Erin Cox             F      Chicago         IL    US      27:07.4   27:01.2   8:42  25  54.7       1        F 25-29      
38    3593 David Jenkins        M      Carol Stream    IL    US      27:10.2   27:04.0   8:43  51  54.9       4        M 50-54      
39    3719 Sarah Gebbia         F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      27:07.6   27:07.6   8:44  19  54.4       1        F 15-19      
40    3575 Joy Basel            F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      27:15.7   27:08.3   8:44  26  54.4       2        F 25-29      
41    3753 Jerome Getter        M                                    27:23.6   27:21.4   8:48  66  61.4       1        M 65-69      
42    3580 Mark Eichelberger    M      Plainfield      IL    US      27:31.6   27:28.2   8:51  61  58.6       2        M 60-64      
43    3579 Debbie Thiesse       F      brookfield      IL    US      28:01.9   27:40.8   8:55  51  60.3       2        F 50-54      
44    3674 Gerald Crimer        M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      27:51.9   27:45.5   8:56  68  61.6       2        M 65-69      
45    3578 Diana Graff          F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      28:05.4   28:02.5   9:02  45  56.0       1        F 45-49      
46    3735 Rocio Leon           F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      28:51.9   28:29.3   9:10  23  51.8       2        F 20-24      
47    3630 corey thiesse        M      Countryside     IL    US      29:04.1   28:45.0   9:15  25  45.2       2        M 25-29      
48    3725 T. Bohnert           M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      29:22.4   29:16.0   9:25  12  49.3       7        M 11-14      
49    3569 Ken Teppel           M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      29:28.4   29:17.3   9:26  49  50.0       5        M 45-49      
50    3685 Melissa Patti        F      Aurora          IL    US      29:23.6   29:17.7   9:26  45  53.6       2        F 45-49      
51    3697 Jessica Berkland     F      Shorewood       IL    US      29:29.1   29:18.0   9:26  32  50.5       2        F 30-34      
52    3650 Olivia Guzman        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      29:33.4   29:19.9   9:26  34  50.6       3        F 30-34      
53    3686 Sophia Patti         F      Aurora          IL    US      29:38.4   29:32.1   9:30  14  53.4       4        F 11-14      
54    3727 James Smith          M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      29:44.2   29:36.0   9:32  53  51.0       5        M 50-54      
55    3738 Kim Hutchinson       F                                    29:41.4   29:37.1   9:32  33  50.0       4        F 30-34      
56    3663 Justin Davis         M      Geneva          IL    US      29:50.6   29:44.2   9:34  23  43.7       2        M 20-24      
57    3664 Owen Davis           M      Geneva          IL    US      29:55.7   29:48.9   9:36  19  43.5       4        M 15-19      
58    3662 Ronald Davis         M      Geneva          IL    US      29:57.4   29:49.1   9:36  57  52.3       2        M 55-59      
59    3636 Amber Huisinga       F      North Aurora    IL    US      30:22.9   30:12.1   9:43  35  49.2       3        F 35-39      
60    3622 Calvin Rowland       M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      30:39.3   30:20.6   9:46  41  45.5       3        M 40-44      
61    3627 T. Akinyemi          M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      30:28.9   30:27.0   9:48  11  49.0       8        M 11-14      
62    3703 Zenaida Saez         F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      30:39.1   30:34.4   9:50  36  48.7       4        F 35-39      
63    3683 Diana Sorescu        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      30:52.5   30:38.7   9:52  47  52.2       3        F 45-49      
64    3585 Pawel Sander         M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      31:33.2   31:19.3   10:05 41  44.1       4        M 40-44      
65    3696 Amanda Soria         F      Plainfield      IL    US      31:41.1   31:28.7   10:08 25  46.9       3        F 25-29      
66    3761 Gina Madden          F                                    32:03.4   31:46.5   10:14 44  49.0       1        F 40-44      
67    3694 Terry Fung           M      Downers Grove   IL    US      32:10.2   31:55.8   10:17 61  50.4       3        M 60-64      
68    3631 Felix Soto           M      Plainfield      IL    US      32:13.4   32:01.2   10:18 43  43.7       5        M 40-44      
69    3659 Kathy Acevedo        F      Woodridge       IL    US      32:13.9   32:05.7   10:20 52  52.6       3        F 50-54      
70    3714 Jenna Fash           F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      32:41.9   32:25.5   10:26 33  45.6       5        F 30-34      
71    3718 Nicole Parks         F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      32:40.2   32:26.3   10:26 34  45.7       6        F 30-34      
72    3757 Mark Rozowoz         M                                    33:27.1   33:04.0   10:39 36  40.3       2        M 35-39      
73    3692 Sara Elam            F      Lexington       KY    US      33:43.2   33:13.8   10:42 25  44.4       4        F 25-29      
74    3691 Greg Elam            M      Lexington       KY    US      33:47.5   33:17.2   10:43 65  50.0       3        M 65-69      
75    3573 Kaylee Lawrence      F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      33:37.4   33:19.0   10:43 31  44.3       7        F 30-34      
76    3617 Mary Fliris          F      Orland Park     IL    US      33:31.2   33:21.0   10:44 68  61.6       1        F 65-69      
77    3712 Keith Wood           M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      33:25.7   33:25.7   10:46 50  44.1       6        M 50-54      
78    3656 Ben Francisco        M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      34:00.2   33:29.5   10:47 16  39.6       5        M 15-19      
79    3639 Kenneth Benefield    M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      33:56.2   33:39.8   10:50 28  38.6       3        M 25-29      
80    3739 Martin Balderas      M                                    34:03.4   33:43.0   10:51 46  42.5       6        M 45-49      
81    3676 Rick Radun           M      Carol Stream    IL    US      33:59.8   33:46.2   10:52 48  43.0       7        M 45-49      
82    3722 Fernando Perez       M      Aurora          IL    US      34:03.4   33:46.7   10:52 43  41.4       6        M 40-44      
83    3611 Charles Wills        M      Naperville      IL    US      34:06.7   33:48.8   10:53 53  44.7       7        M 50-54      
84    3618 Katie Witek          F      Plainfield      IL    US      34:01.9   33:53.4   10:54 30  43.6       8        F 30-34      
85    3707 Anita Abarca         F      Romeoville      IL    US      34:34.9   34:04.8   10:58 41  44.7       2        F 40-44      
86    3600 Jennifer Berg        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      34:30.3   34:16.6   11:02 51  48.7       4        F 50-54      
87    3589 Milan Banerjee       M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      34:36.9   34:23.2   11:04 55  44.6       3        M 55-59      
88    3588 Punam Banerjee       F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      34:42.8   34:29.1   11:06 50  47.9       5        F 50-54      
89    3690 Stephanie Roberts    F      Lockport        IL    US      34:44.3   34:30.6   11:06 26  42.8       5        F 25-29      
90    3624 Michael Stoehrmann   M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      34:54.7   34:32.6   11:07 38  39.1       3        M 35-39      
91    3565 Gabriela Raga        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      34:46.1   34:37.5   11:09 45  45.4       4        F 45-49      
92    3752 Petey Briggs         F                                    35:05.3   34:58.5   11:15 70  60.4       1        F 70-74      
93    3742 Ben Braun            M                                    35:19.4   35:08.6   11:19 59  45.1       4        M 55-59      
94    3623 Jennifer Mccarthy    F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      35:35.1   35:15.2   11:21 46  45.0       5        F 45-49      
95    3684 Rufina Tabale        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      35:33.6   35:23.2   11:23 40  42.9       3        F 40-44      
96    3645 Jolene Fullerton     F      Lexington       KY    US      35:55.1   35:25.6   11:24 56  49.9       1        F 55-59      
97    3647 Mike Donahue         M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      35:42.1   35:26.6   11:24 54  42.9       8        M 50-54      
98    3693 Jocelyn Fung         F      Downers Grove   IL    US      35:50.1   35:36.2   11:28 49  45.9       6        F 45-49      
99    3612 Nora Wills           F      Naperville      IL    US      35:54.4   35:36.7   11:28 57  50.2       2        F 55-59      
100   3616 Sarah Nast           F      Lockport        IL    US      35:45.8   35:37.2   11:28 39  42.3       5        F 35-39      
101   3626 Ibu Akinyemi         M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      36:02.1   35:42.2   11:30 45  39.8       8        M 45-49      
102   3594 Tom Althoff          M      Naperville      IL    US      35:50.3   35:44.1   11:30 68  47.9       4        M 65-69      
103   3754 Carol Raske          F                                    36:10.6   35:56.3   11:34 67  56.4       2        F 65-69      
104   3715 Cindy Rangel         F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      36:28.4   36:18.5   11:41 30  40.7       9        F 30-34      
105   3672 Erica Pickens        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      36:37.9   36:20.5   11:42 37  41.2       6        F 35-39      
106   3653 Tiffany Russell      F      Aurora          IL    US      36:30.6   36:22.5   11:42 43  42.5       4        F 40-44      
107   3604 L. Sourile           F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      36:48.6   36:27.8   11:44 10  47.7       1        F 1-10       
108   3568 Mark Novorolsky      M      bolingbrook     IL    US      36:52.9   36:29.7   11:45 56  42.3       5        M 55-59      
109   3640 tammye benefield     F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      37:01.9   36:45.5   11:50 56  48.1       3        F 55-59      
110   3642 Donnell Appleton     M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      37:09.7   36:54.9   11:53 45  38.5       9        M 45-49      
111   3689 Melissa Chicola      F      Lockport        IL    US      37:13.9   37:01.5   11:55 27  39.9       6        F 25-29      
112   3602 Cathy Ales           F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      37:26.8   37:05.6   11:56 52  45.5       6        F 50-54      
113   3717 Jesus Alvarado       M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      37:23.4   37:17.4   12:00 50  39.6       9        M 50-54      
114   3733 Joeylyn Narciso      F      Romeoville      IL    US      38:30.1   38:06.9   12:16 39  39.6       7        F 35-39      
115   3744 Tom Hayes            M                                    38:43.3   38:11.0   12:17 50  38.6       10       M 50-54      
116   3745 Z. Hays              M                                    38:43.7   38:11.3   12:17 11  39.1       9        M 11-14      
117   3655 Mar Francisco        M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      39:13.7   38:43.0   12:28 48  37.5       10       M 45-49      
118   3720 DENNIS CERNY         M      Romeoville      IL    US      38:58.7   38:44.0   12:28 54  39.3       11       M 50-54      
119   3682 Manuel Jacquat       M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      38:58.9   38:48.3   12:29 55  39.5       6        M 55-59      
120   3732 Yasmine Aqrabawi     F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      38:54.2   38:54.0   12:31 19  38.0       2        F 15-19      
121   3598 Elizabeth Kwit       F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      39:27.3   39:16.1   12:38 62  48.4       1        F 60-64      
122   3677 Susan Huron          F      Lemont          IL    US      40:18.2   39:53.1   12:50 54  43.3       7        F 50-54      
123   3646 Christian Donahue    M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      40:08.9   40:01.5   12:53 22  32.4       3        M 20-24      
124   3607 Roger Gibbs          M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      40:27.9   40:08.8   12:55 64  41.1       4        M 60-64      
125   3615 Trudy Basel          F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      40:40.6   40:17.1   12:58 62  47.2       2        F 60-64      
126   3751 Karl Johnson         M                                    40:56.2   40:34.0   13:03 70  43.1       1        M 70-74      
127   3620 Wayne Witek          M      Woodridge       IL    US      41:06.7   40:47.4   13:08 58  38.5       7        M 55-59      
128   3571 Beryl Davin          F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      42:23.4   42:02.2   13:32 53  40.6       8        F 50-54      
129   3729 Roger Claar          M      bolingbrook     IL    US      47:05.4   42:30.8   13:41 72  42.1       2        M 70-74      
130   1326 Unknown Partic. 1326 M                                    47:03.6   42:31.8   13:41                1        No Age Given 
131   3649 Jerry Cherrington    M      Tinley Park     IL    US      43:32.9   43:05.1   13:52 81  49.3       1        M 75-99      
132   3606 RENEE SOURILE        F      Plainfield      IL    US      43:52.8   43:26.2   13:59 39  34.7       8        F 35-39      
133   3587 Celia chretien       F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      44:13.3   43:55.7   14:08 70  48.1       2        F 70-74      
134   3760 Kendra Jones         F                                    44:57.9   44:22.2   14:17 25  33.3       7        F 25-29      
135   3737 Abraham Watson       M                                    44:41.2   44:39.8   14:23 57  34.9       8        M 55-59      
136   3638 Diane McConnaughay   F      Minooka         IL    US      45:05.1   44:47.7   14:25 64  43.5       3        F 60-64      
137   3708 Joaquin Bello        M      Romeoville      IL    US      45:29.2   44:58.9   14:29 53  33.6       12       M 50-54      
138   3634 Levit Cabrera        M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      45:38.4   45:12.7   14:33 40  30.3       7        M 40-44      
139   3709 JESSICA  A. Avila    F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      45:54.6   45:27.0   14:38 44  34.3       5        F 40-44      
140   3755 Carol Voss           F                                    46:07.9   45:39.3   14:42 50  36.2       9        F 50-54      
141   3586 Ken McConnaughay     M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      47:01.4   46:44.5   15:03 76  40.8       2        M 75-99      
142   3643 Brette Cooper        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      47:26.9   47:02.0   15:08 32  31.4       10       F 30-34      
143   3637 Drew Van Vooren      M      Naperville      IL    US      47:24.6   47:24.6   15:16 33  27.7       4        M 30-34      
144   3743 Clifford Gunter      M                                    48:16.2   47:37.6   15:20 63  34.4       5        M 60-64      
145   3665 Tammy Mueller        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      48:43.4   48:17.6   15:33 56  36.6       4        F 55-59      
146   3613 Adrienne Adams       F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      49:07.1   48:44.9   15:41 48  33.2       7        F 45-49      
147   3711 Alsera Hayes         F      Oak Park        IL    US      49:10.6   48:45.8   15:42 50  33.9       10       F 50-54      
148   3741 Shwuna Nionks        F                                    49:20.4   48:55.7   15:45 48  33.0       8        F 45-49      
149   3632 Ruthann Perkins      F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      49:19.1   48:58.4   15:46 58  37.0       5        F 55-59      
150   3730 Lindsey Smith        F      Vista           CA    US      54:48.8   50:15.3   16:11 36  29.6       9        F 35-39      
151   3731 Marcia Petrusky      F      Beach park      IL    US      54:50.4   50:16.7   16:11 62  37.8       4        F 60-64      
152   3574 Amy Ligmanowski      F      Plainfield      IL    US      50:47.7   50:26.5   16:14 35  29.5       10       F 35-39      
153   3644 Jennifer Patton      F      Homer Glen      IL    US      51:08.3   50:42.4   16:19 57  35.3       6        F 55-59      
154   3679 Karen Feeley         F      Oak Forest      IL    US      51:42.1   51:10.4   16:28 47  31.3       9        F 45-49      
155   3678 Kerri Bielewicz      F      Oak Forest      IL    US      51:42.4   51:10.9   16:28 47  31.3       10       F 45-49      
156   3603 Jenny Sourile        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      51:38.3   51:11.2   16:29 37  29.2       11       F 35-39      
157   3661 Sherry Krabbenhoft   F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      52:20.6   51:48.0   16:40 54  33.3       11       F 50-54      
158   3759 Greg Krabbenhoft     M                                    52:22.1   51:48.3   16:40 55  29.6       9        M 55-59      
159   3660 Krissy Krabbenhoft   F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      52:24.8   51:51.2   16:41 17  28.9       3        F 15-19      
160   3651 Jose Valdez          M      Naperville      IL    US      53:53.9   52:38.5   16:57 61  30.6       6        M 60-64      
161   3625 Michelle Stoehrmann  F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      53:10.3   52:45.5   16:59 37  28.4       12       F 35-39      
162   3619 Sandy Witek          F      Woodridge       IL    US      59:06.3   55:19.0   17:48 60  33.5       5        F 60-64      
163   3597 Kathleen Mogy        F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      56:24.1   55:48.2   17:58 71  38.3       3        F 70-74      
164   3654 Brandy Francisco     F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      56:57.4   56:27.8   18:10 43  27.4       6        F 40-44      
165   3657 Matthew Francisco    M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      56:58.7   56:28.8   18:11 14  24.3       10       M 11-14      
166   3669 Robert Farmer        M      Bolingbrook     IL    US      57:17.7   56:37.2   18:13 70  30.8       3        M 70-74      
167   3668 Deborah Farmer       F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      57:19.8   56:41.3   18:15 68  36.2       3        F 65-69      
168   3641 Kelly Green          F      Westmont        IL    US      59:53.1   59:15.6   19:04 53  28.8       12       F 50-54      
169   3581 Karen Buege          F      Woodridge       IL    US      59:53.3   59:16.2   19:05 39  25.4       13       F 35-39      
170   3621 Tina Ferraro         F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      1:01:27.9 1:00:52.1 19:35 53  28.1       13       F 50-54      
171   3670 Chiquita Crutcher    F      Bolingbrook     IL    US      1:01:27.6 1:00:54.2 19:36 42  25.2       7        F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Lester 3648 25  1       M      Chicago IL US 18:26.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Teresa Polson 3629 39  4       F      Bolingbrook IL US 19:41 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aidan Rybialek 3635 13  3       M      Bolingbrook IL US 19:12.7 
2     Logan Sourile  3605 14  5       M      Bolingbrook IL US 20:10.9 
3     Ariyo Akinyemi 3628 14  10      M      Bolingbrook IL US 22:10.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andres Perez 3723 15  6       M      Aurora IL US      20:15.6 
2     Ryan Graff   3577 16  25      M      Bolingbrook IL US 24:28.2 
3     Dan Bohnert  3724 15  28      M      Bolingbrook IL US 24:46.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Turyna     3726 24  2       M      Woodridge IL US   19:10.1 
2     Justin Davis      3663 23  56      M      Geneva IL US      29:44.2 
3     Christian Donahue 3646 22  123     M      Bolingbrook IL US 40:01.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Carlson      3699 27  15      M      Bolingbrook IL US 22:53.8 
2     corey thiesse     3630 25  47      M      Countryside IL US 28:45.0 
3     Kenneth Benefield 3639 28  79      M      Bolingbrook IL US 33:39.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Ana      3776 30  17      M                        23:49.7 
2     David Olsen  3756 30  19      M        US              23:52.3 
3     James Rangel 3716 32  21      M      Bolingbrook IL US 23:59.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allan Crimer       3675 35  36      M      Bolingbrook IL US 26:57.4 
2     Mark Rozowoz       3757 36  72      M                        33:04.0 
3     Michael Stoehrmann 3624 38  90      M      Bolingbrook IL US 34:32.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Fisher   3658 44  24      M      Crestwood IL US   24:24.7 
2     Mike Jewett    3582 44  32      M      Naperville IL US  26:20.0 
3     Calvin Rowland 3622 41  60      M      Bolingbrook IL US 30:20.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heriberto Palma 3706 46  7       M      Bolingbrook IL US 21:45.3 
2     Rich Transon    3700 46  18      M      Plainfield IL US  23:52.2 
3     Mike Larocco    3688 48  26      M      Naperville IL US  24:28.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Kuhlman 3584 50  22      M      Clarendon Hills IL US 24:16.6 
2     M Ruppert        3721 53  29      M      Orland Park IL US     24:52.2 
3     Scott Lefsky     3596 52  30      M      Bolingbrook IL US     24:59.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Robinson 3567 58  13      M      Dekalb IL US      22:32.2 
2     Ronald Davis   3662 57  58      M      Geneva IL US      29:49.1 
3     Milan Banerjee 3589 55  87      M      Bolingbrook IL US 34:23.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Kennedy      3740 61  34      M                          26:49.4 
2     Mark Eichelberger 3580 61  42      M      Plainfield IL US    27:28.2 
3     Terry Fung        3694 61  67      M      Downers Grove IL US 31:55.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerome Getter 3753 66  41      M                        27:21.4 
2     Gerald Crimer 3674 68  44      M      Bolingbrook IL US 27:45.5 
3     Greg Elam     3691 65  74      M      Lexington KY US   33:17.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karl Johnson  3751 70  126     M                        40:34.0 
2     Roger Claar   3729 72  129     M      bolingbrook IL US 42:30.8 
3     Robert Farmer 3669 70  166     M      Bolingbrook IL US 56:37.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerry Cherrington 3649 81  131     M      Tinley Park IL US 43:05.1 
2     Ken McConnaughay  3586 76  141     M      Bolingbrook IL US 46:44.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Sourile 3604 10  107     F      Bolingbrook IL US 36:27.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     j. oceguera    3736 12  8       F      Shorewood IL US   21:56.4 
2     Maggie Mueller 3666 13  11      F      Bolingbrook IL US 22:12.0 
3     A. Therres     3758 12  12      F                        22:17.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Gebbia       3719 19  39      F      Bolingbrook IL US 27:07.6 
2     Yasmine Aqrabawi   3732 19  120     F      Bolingbrook IL US 38:54.0 
3     Krissy Krabbenhoft 3660 17  159     F      Bolingbrook IL US 51:51.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sierra Scanlan 3734 22  20      F      Romeoville IL US  23:52.6 
2     Rocio Leon     3735 23  46      F      Bolingbrook IL US 28:29.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Erin Cox     3710 25  37      F      Chicago IL US     27:01.2 
2     Joy Basel    3575 26  40      F      Bolingbrook IL US 27:08.3 
3     Amanda Soria 3696 25  65      F      Plainfield IL US  31:28.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Britta Dahlberg  3572 34  9       F      Naperville IL US  22:04.7 
2     Jessica Berkland 3697 32  51      F      Shorewood IL US   29:18.0 
3     Olivia Guzman    3650 34  52      F      Bolingbrook IL US 29:19.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pauline Zdonek 3570 35  23      F      Naperville IL US   24:19.7 
2     Julia Palma    3705 39  33      F      Bolingbrook IL US  26:41.0 
3     Amber Huisinga 3636 35  59      F      North Aurora IL US 30:12.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gina Madden   3761 44  66      F                        31:46.5 
2     Anita Abarca  3707 41  85      F      Romeoville IL US  34:04.8 
3     Rufina Tabale 3684 40  95      F      Bolingbrook IL US 35:23.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Diana Graff   3578 45  45      F      Bolingbrook IL US 28:02.5 
2     Melissa Patti 3685 45  50      F      Aurora IL US      29:17.7 
3     Diana Sorescu 3683 47  63      F      Bolingbrook IL US 30:38.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Diana Groselak 3608 53  35      F      Lemont IL US     26:52.0 
2     Debbie Thiesse 3579 51  43      F      brookfield IL US 27:40.8 
3     Kathy Acevedo  3659 52  69      F      Woodridge IL US  32:05.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jolene Fullerton 3645 56  96      F      Lexington KY US   35:25.6 
2     Nora Wills       3612 57  99      F      Naperville IL US  35:36.7 
3     tammye benefield 3640 56  109     F      Bolingbrook IL US 36:45.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Kwit     3598 62  121     F      Bolingbrook IL US 39:16.1 
2     Trudy Basel        3615 62  125     F      Bolingbrook IL US 40:17.1 
3     Diane McConnaughay 3638 64  136     F      Minooka IL US     44:47.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Fliris    3617 68  76      F      Orland Park IL US 33:21.0 
2     Carol Raske    3754 67  103     F                        35:56.3 
3     Deborah Farmer 3668 68  167     F      Bolingbrook IL US 56:41.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Petey Briggs   3752 70  92      F                        34:58.5 
2     Celia chretien 3587 70  133     F      Bolingbrook IL US 43:55.7 
3     Kathleen Mogy  3597 71  163     F      Bolingbrook IL US 55:48.2 

Embed Code