Stephenville Lions Club Spooktacular

Sat October 31, 2020 Stephenville, TX US 76401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     984 Christopher Lowe      M                                  1:35:35.0 1:35:35.0 7:18  43  64.3       1        M Overall           
2     999 Jose Loyola           M      Dublin        TX    US      1:36:48.3 1:36:48.3 7:23  48  66.1       1        M 45-49             
3     997 Anonymous Participant M                          US      1:40:12.0 1:40:12.0 7:39  27  58.3       1        M 25-29             
4     986 Wendy Moser           F      DublinDublin  TX    US      1:40:58.2 1:40:58.2 7:42  40  66.8       1        F Overall           
5     990 Ronnie Tiner          M      Stephenville  TX    US      1:47:30.5 1:47:30.5 8:12  50  60.6       1        M 50-54             
6     673 Geremy Johnson        M      Dublin        TX    US      1:49:21.5 1:49:17.1 8:21  34  53.6       1        M 30-34             
7     998 Jessica Moore         F      Abilene       TX    US      1:49:47.3 1:49:47.3 8:23  30  59.4       1        F 30-34             
8     982 Don Knox              M      Wichita Falls TX    US      1:51:43.2 1:51:43.2 8:32  59  63.3       1        M 55-59             
9     953 Kelsey Donckels       F      Goldthwaite   TX    US      1:53:41.0 1:53:41.0 8:41  22  57.4       1        F 20-24             
10    988 Heather Scheriger     F      COMANCHE      TX    US      1:54:57.0 1:54:57.0 8:46  39  58.3       1        F 35-39             
11    976 Scotty Elston         M      Shallowater   TX    US      1:57:07.7 1:57:07.7 8:56  57  59.2       2        M 55-59             
12    983 Misty Loafman         F                                  1:58:10.0 1:58:10.0 9:01  46  60.0       1        F 45-49             
13    978 PHIL GOODWIN          M      Stephenville  TX    US      2:00:25.7 2:00:25.7 9:12  49  53.6       2        M 45-49             
14    985 Mario Martinez        M      Stephenville  TX    US      2:02:23.2 2:02:23.2 9:21  65  61.2       1        M 65-69             
15    942 Terri Cox             F      Comanche      TX    US      2:05:37.5 2:05:37.5 9:35  35  52.4       2        F 35-39             
16    154 Barbara Bellows       F      Stephenville  TX    US      2:07:11.1 2:07:09.7 9:42  64  70.0       1        F 60-64             
17    980 Molly Harris          F      Brock         TX    US      2:09:54.9 2:09:54.9 9:55  33  50.4       2        F 30-34             
18    994 Martha Weyandt        F      Granbury      TX    US      2:10:03.6 2:10:03.6 9:56  58  63.0       1        F 55-59             
19    996 Anonymous Participant F                          US      2:14:00.8 2:14:00.8 10:14 37  49.5       3        F 35-39             
20    993 Tammy westerman       F      brownwood     TX    US      2:14:21.5 2:14:21.5 10:15 47  53.3       2        F 45-49             
21    989 Bill Tillotson        M      Arlington     TX    US      2:14:43.6 2:14:43.6 10:17 56  51.0       3        M 55-59             
22    995 Gary Wood             M      DUBLIN        TX    US      2:15:19.9 2:15:19.9 10:20 59  52.2       4        M 55-59             
23    117 Robin Allen           F      Brownwood     TX    US      2:21:03.2 2:20:57.1 10:46 55  55.9       2        F 55-59             
24    661 Patsy Copeland        F      Cisco         TX    US      2:44:51.2 2:44:51.2 12:35 46  43.0       3        F 45-49             
25    118 Sharai Atcheson       F      Mineral Wells TX    US      2:57:18.8 2:57:08.8 13:31 36  37.3       4        F 35-39             
26    991 Verna Tippie          F      Comanche      TX    US      3:19:58.6 3:19:58.6 15:16 50  37.1       1        F 50-54             
27    987 Michelle Riley        F      Eastland      TX    US      3:22:09.5 3:22:09.5 15:26 43  34.1       1        F 40-44             
28    977 Betty Galvan          F      Cisco         TX    US      3:26:58.1 3:26:58.1 15:48 65  43.6       1        F 65-69             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Lowe 984 43  1       M               1:35:35 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Wendy Moser 986 40  4       F      DublinDublin TX US 1:40:58.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 997 27  3       M        US     1:40:12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Geremy Johnson 673 34  6       M      Dublin TX US 1:49:17.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jose Loyola  999 48  2       M      Dublin TX US       1:36:48.3 
2     PHIL GOODWIN 978 49  13      M      Stephenville TX US 2:00:25.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ronnie Tiner 990 50  5       M      Stephenville TX US 1:47:30.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Don Knox       982 59  8       M      Wichita Falls TX US 1:51:43.2 
2     Scotty Elston  976 57  11      M      Shallowater TX US   1:57:07.7 
3     Bill Tillotson 989 56  21      M      Arlington TX US     2:14:43.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mario Martinez 985 65  14      M      Stephenville TX US 2:02:23.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelsey Donckels 953 22  9       F      Goldthwaite TX US 1:53:41 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jessica Moore 998 30  7       F      Abilene TX US 1:49:47.3 
2     Molly Harris  980 33  17      F      Brock TX US   2:09:54.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Heather Scheriger     988 39  10      F      COMANCHE TX US 1:54:57.0 
2     Terri Cox             942 35  15      F      Comanche TX US 2:05:37.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 996 37  19      F        US           2:14:00.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michelle Riley 987 43  27      F      Eastland TX US 3:22:09.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Misty Loafman   983 46  12      F                      1:58:10.0 
2     Tammy westerman 993 47  20      F      brownwood TX US 2:14:21.5 
3     Patsy Copeland  661 46  24      F      Cisco TX US     2:44:51.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Verna Tippie 991 50  26      F      Comanche TX US 3:19:58.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Martha Weyandt 994 58  18      F      Granbury TX US  2:10:03.6 
2     Robin Allen    117 55  23      F      Brownwood TX US 2:20:57.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barbara Bellows 154 64  16      F      Stephenville TX US 2:07:09.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Betty Galvan 977 65  28      F      Cisco TX US 3:26:58.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.