Stephenville Lions Club Spooktacular

Sat October 26, 2019 Stephenville, TX US 76401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     443 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS M      BASTROP       TX    US      18:31.9 18:31.9 5:58  22  70.1       1        M                  
2     419 Juan Resendiz      M                                  20:22.5 20:16.2 6:31  24  64.1       1        M 20-24            
3     412 Laura Ogletree     F      Glen Rose     TX    US      20:22.4 20:22.4 6:33  14  77.5       1        F                  
4     413 Mike Perez         M      DUBLIN        TX    US      22:26.7 22:25.6 7:13  19  57.9       1        M 15-19            
5     444 CHIP FOSTER        M      TOLAR         TX    US      24:43.5 24:40.0 7:56  52  60.7       1        M 50-54            
6     217 Shane Bledsoe      M      Stephenville  TX    US      25:09.7 24:51.7 8:00  45  57.2       1        M 45-49            
7     256 Vanessa Cardenas   F      Garden City   TX    US      25:14.0 25:12.3 8:07  20  58.6       1        F 20-24            
8     397 Dustin Lynch       M      Stephenville  TX    US      25:33.7 25:31.1 8:13  21  50.9       2        M 20-24            
9     431 Haley Trentham     F      Stephenville  TX    US      25:57.6 25:51.7 8:19  20  57.1       2        F 20-24            
10    425 Ray Savage         M      GRANBURY      TX    US      26:15.3 26:02.2 8:23  52  57.5       2        M 50-54            
11    429 Rebecca Talasek    F      Stephenville  TX    US      26:18.8 26:16.5 8:27  18  56.5       1        F 15-19            
12    403 Nicole Mayhall     F                                  26:42.1 26:29.4 8:32  19  55.7       2        F 15-19            
13    442 JAMES JACKSON      M      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      27:22.6 27:17.3 8:47  28  47.6       1        M 25-29            
14    382 Kristen Gray       F      Cibolo        TX    US      27:47.7 27:41.5 8:55  20  53.3       3        F 20-24            
15    433 Allysa Ebeling     F      Stephenville  TX    US      27:48.1 27:46.4 8:56  15  55.9       3        F 15-19            
16    430 Kyle Taylor        M                                  28:08.9 27:49.9 8:57  35  47.7       1        M 35-39            
17    421 Matthew Rucker     M                                  28:20.9 28:08.7 9:04  27  46.1       2        M 25-29            
18    401 John Martin        M      Mineral Wells TX    US      29:41.5 29:37.1 9:32  51  50.2       3        M 50-54            
19    393 Karin Kuiper       F      Hico          TX    US      30:05.8 29:56.5 9:38  41  50.9       1        F 40-44            
20    399 Katie Mangold      F      Bandera       TX    US      30:33.5 30:30.2 9:49  21  48.4       4        F 20-24            
21    414 Liezeke Posthumus  F      Stephenville  TX    US      30:45.9 30:36.1 9:51  54  56.4       1        F 50-54            
22    385 Meghan Hokanson    F      Dublin        TX    US      30:57.4 30:40.5 9:52  25  48.1       1        F 25-29            
23    432 Garry Zubal        M                                  31:18.6 31:01.4 9:59  48  46.8       2        M 45-49            
24    440 Peace Dzanyikpor   F      Little Elm    TX    US      31:26.6 31:22.8 10:06 24  47.1       5        F 20-24            
25    445 JOHN KRESTA        M      SVILLE                      31:32.8 31:31.5 10:09 21  41.2       3        M 20-24            
26    423 Heath Sanders      M      Stephenville  TX    US      32:17.9 32:01.4 10:18 33  41.0       1        M 30-34            
27    267 Monica Diaz        F                                  32:45.4 32:34.4 10:29 40  46.6       2        F 40-44            
28    409 C. Ogletree        F      Glen Rose     TX    US      32:51.3 32:42.9 10:32 11  51.7       1        F 10-14            
29    408 Elise New          F      Hico          TX    US      33:01.1 32:43.2 10:32 30  45.1       1        F 30-34            
30    398 Helen Mabery       F      Stephenville  TX    US      33:04.2 32:53.6 10:35 56  53.8       1        F 55-59            
31    410 Doug Ogletree      M      Glen Rose     TX    US      33:16.1 33:07.6 10:40 50  44.5       4        M 50-54            
32    208 Richard Ator       M                                  33:32.5 33:13.5 10:42 58  47.3       1        M 55-59            
33    388 Lisa Jackson       F      Stephenville  TX    US      33:42.1 33:30.6 10:47 41  45.5       3        F 40-44            
34    424 Charly Sandidge    F                                  35:09.6 35:02.0 11:17 27  42.2       2        F 25-29            
35    404 Gary McCaffity     M                                  35:29.7 35:16.5 11:21 34  37.4       2        M 30-34            
36    392 Jessica Koonce     F      Brownwood     TX    US      35:26.7 35:20.5 11:23 22  41.8       6        F 20-24            
37    252 Brandon Bowers     M                                  36:01.3 35:48.9 11:32 24  36.3       4        M 20-24            
38    427 Joyce Stone        F      Amarillo      TX    US      36:43.3 36:36.5 11:47 54  47.2       2        F 50-54            
39    411 Joelle Ogletree    F      Glen Rose     TX    US      38:00.1 37:51.3 12:11 37  39.5       1        F 35-39            
40    266 John Cox           M                                  38:35.0 38:15.2 12:19 46  37.4       3        M 45-49            
41    391 Ileah Kirkham      F      dublin        TX    US      38:49.1 38:44.2 12:28 28  38.1       3        F 25-29            
42    426 Kari Shoultz       F      Fort Worth    TX    US      38:53.4 38:49.6 12:30 20  38.0       7        F 20-24            
43    438 Ann Opara          F      Mckinney      TX    US      39:16.7 39:12.1 12:37 21  37.7       8        F 20-24            
44    394 Jennifer Lancaster F      Stephenville  TX    US      39:16.5 39:12.5 12:37 36  38.0       2        F 35-39            
45    402 Kara Mattison      F      Stephenville  TX    US      40:12.6 39:51.1 12:50 23  37.1       9        F 20-24            
46    395 Olivia Leamons     F      Stephenville  TX    US      40:12.7 39:51.2 12:50 23  37.1       10       F 20-24            
47    379 Lynn Fowler        F      granbury      TX    US      41:22.4 41:13.1 13:16 64  47.3       1        F 60-64            
48    422 Grace Sanders      F      Stephenville  TX    US      43:36.5 43:21.1 13:57 27  34.1       4        F 25-29            
49    405 Peg Moore          F      Stephenville  TX    US      43:36.5 43:21.5 13:57 53  39.4       3        F 50-54            
50    439 Steve Miller       M      granbury      TX    US      44:11.5 43:57.1 14:09 51  33.8       5        M 50-54            
51    386 Arlene Holland     F      Stephenville  TX    US      44:57.2 44:46.3 14:25 56  39.5       2        F 55-59            
52    434 DENISE MARTIN      F                                  45:10.3 44:57.9 14:28 50  36.7       4        F 50-54            
53    272 Michele Dunkerley  F      Stephenville  TX    US      46:15.0 45:58.7 14:48 57  38.9       3        F 55-59            
54    389 JAMES KIMBEL       M      Stephenville  TX    US      46:14.8 45:58.9 14:48 49  31.8       4        M 45-49            
55    383 Terri Greenway     F      dublin        TX    US      46:15.1 46:03.0 14:49 53  37.1       5        F 50-54            
56    881 Vickie Swam        F      Stephenville  TX    US      47:13.9 47:07.2 15:10 60  39.3       2        F 60-64            
57    374 Randy Fayette      M      Abilene       TX    US      47:39.6 47:34.2 15:19 63  34.4       1        M 60-64            
58    360 Patty Fayette      F      Abilene       TX    US      50:05.7 50:00.4 16:06 60  37.1       3        F 60-64            
59    435 EVA GUINN          F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      51:21.6 51:07.2 16:27 46  31.0       1        F 45-49            
60    437 ANGELA BROOKS      F                                  51:21.9 51:07.6 16:27 40  29.7       4        F 40-44            
61    400 Misty Marple       F      Stephenville  TX    US      52:42.4 52:23.7 16:52 42  29.3       5        F 40-44            
62    381 Trisha Graham      F      Dublin        TX    US      52:43.0 52:24.4 16:52 38  28.7       3        F 35-39            
63    436 GARY HATTOX        M                                  54:02.5 53:53.0 17:21 57  28.9       2        M 55-59            
64    384 Kim Hattox         F                                  54:03.2 53:53.2 17:21 58  33.6       4        F 55-59            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     MICHAEL BARRIENTOS 443 22  1       M      BASTROP TX US 18:31.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Ogletree 412 14  3       F      Glen Rose TX US 20:22.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mike Perez 413 19  4       M      DUBLIN TX US 22:25.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Juan Resendiz 419 24  2       M                         20:16.2 
2     Dustin Lynch  397 21  8       M      Stephenville TX US 25:31.1 
3     JOHN KRESTA   445 21  25      M      SVILLE             31:31.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JAMES JACKSON  442 28  13      M      STEPHENVILLE TX US 27:17.3 
2     Matthew Rucker 421 27  17      M                         28:08.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heath Sanders  423 33  26      M      Stephenville TX US 32:01.4 
2     Gary McCaffity 404 34  35      M                         35:16.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle Taylor 430 35  16      M               27:49.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shane Bledsoe 217 45  6       M      Stephenville TX US 24:51.7 
2     Garry Zubal   432 48  23      M                         31:01.4 
3     John Cox      266 46  40      M                         38:15.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     CHIP FOSTER 444 52  5       M      TOLAR TX US         24:40.0 
2     Ray Savage  425 52  10      M      GRANBURY TX US      26:02.2 
3     John Martin 401 51  18      M      Mineral Wells TX US 29:37.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Ator 208 58  32      M               33:13.5 
2     GARY HATTOX  436 57  63      M               53:53.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Randy Fayette 374 63  57      M      Abilene TX US 47:34.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Ogletree 409 11  28      F      Glen Rose TX US 32:42.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Talasek 429 18  11      F      Stephenville TX US 26:16.5 
2     Nicole Mayhall  403 19  12      F                         26:29.4 
3     Allysa Ebeling  433 15  15      F      Stephenville TX US 27:46.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vanessa Cardenas 256 20  7       F      Garden City TX US  25:12.3 
2     Haley Trentham   431 20  9       F      Stephenville TX US 25:51.7 
3     Kristen Gray     382 20  14      F      Cibolo TX US       27:41.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Meghan Hokanson 385 25  22      F      Dublin TX US 30:40.5 
2     Charly Sandidge 424 27  34      F                   35:02.0 
3     Ileah Kirkham   391 28  41      F      dublin TX US 38:44.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Elise New 408 30  29      F      Hico TX US 32:43.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joelle Ogletree    411 37  39      F      Glen Rose TX US    37:51.3 
2     Jennifer Lancaster 394 36  44      F      Stephenville TX US 39:12.5 
3     Trisha Graham      381 38  62      F      Dublin TX US       52:24.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karin Kuiper 393 41  19      F      Hico TX US         29:56.5 
2     Monica Diaz  267 40  27      F                         32:34.4 
3     Lisa Jackson 388 41  33      F      Stephenville TX US 33:30.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     EVA GUINN 435 46  59      F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 51:07.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liezeke Posthumus 414 54  21      F      Stephenville TX US 30:36.1 
2     Joyce Stone       427 54  38      F      Amarillo TX US     36:36.5 
3     Peg Moore         405 53  49      F      Stephenville TX US 43:21.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Helen Mabery      398 56  30      F      Stephenville TX US 32:53.6 
2     Arlene Holland    386 56  51      F      Stephenville TX US 44:46.3 
3     Michele Dunkerley 272 57  53      F      Stephenville TX US 45:58.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynn Fowler   379 64  47      F      granbury TX US     41:13.1 
2     Vickie Swam   881 60  56      F      Stephenville TX US 47:07.2 
3     Patty Fayette 360 60  58      F      Abilene TX US      50:00.4 

Embed Code