Stephenville Lions Club Spooktacular

Sat October 26, 2019 Stephenville, TX US 76401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     493 Stephanie Vance   F      Gaithersburg  MD    US      21:22.5   20:21.9   6:33  30  72.5       1        F                  
2     496 E. LOPEZ          F                                  23:38.1   22:36.1   7:16  12  72.9       2        F                  
3     460 Anthony Williams  M      Stephenville  TX    US      24:39.6   23:38.9   7:37  29  55.0       1        M                  
4     478 Amme Blair        F                                  24:46.6   23:41.5   7:38  44  65.8       1        F                  
5     420 Chip Foster       M      Tolar         TX    US      26:43.0   25:36.7   8:15  53  59.0       1        M                  
6     470 ASHLEY WHITE      F                    TX    US      27:06.2   26:04.2   8:23  30  56.6       3        F                  
7     441 James Jackson     M                                  27:11.9   25:59.3   8:22  29  50.0       2        M                  
8     390 Jake Cole         M                                  27:18.0   26:04.3   8:23  28  49.8       3        M                  
9     468 PATTY SLAWSON     F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      28:47.2   27:24.4   8:49  34  54.1       1        F 30-34            
10    483 Sonia Evans       F                                  29:25.2   28:18.7   9:07  34  52.4       2        F 30-34            
11    474 KYLE TAYLOR       M      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      30:22.9   28:24.2   9:09  36  46.9       1        M 35-39            
12    446 Karin Kuiper      F      Hico          TX    US      28:52.7   27:47.5   8:57  42  55.2       2        F                  
13    459 Alyssa Walschak   F      Franklin      TX    US      30:10.1   28:57.7   9:19  26  51.0       1        F 25-29            
14    465 L. NELMS          F      STEPHENVILLE                30:11.4   29:06.3   9:22  11  58.1       1        F 10-14            
15    481 J. SANCHEZ        M                                  30:29.9   29:24.7   9:28  9   55.3       1        M 5- 9             
16    475 KARLA MENDOZA     F      DUBLIN        TX    US      30:34.1   29:28.5   9:29  33  50.2       3        F 30-34            
17    447 John Martin       M      Mineral Wells TX    US      29:29.0   28:21.1   9:08  52  52.8       2        M                  
18    461 Jerry Williamson  M      Eastland      TX    US      29:41.0   28:33.2   9:11  62  56.9       1        M                  
19    359 Kenneth Bratton   M      Stephenville  TX    US      30:54.6   29:35.6   9:32  49  49.4       3        M                  
20    497 KRISTEN CAREY     F                                  32:08.4   31:00.9   9:59  35  47.9       1        F 35-39            
21    449 Lisa Medford      F      Tolar         TX    US      32:17.7   31:04.0   10:00 54  55.6       1        F 50-54            
22    480 TRAVIS SAGEBIEL   M                                  32:21.9   31:04.7   10:00 29  41.8       1        M 25-29            
23    380 Rebecca Burt      F      Stephenville  TX    US      32:16.0   31:09.0   10:02 20  47.4       1        F 20-24            
24    587 LIEZEKE POSTHUMUS F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      32:16.9   31:11.1   10:02 55  56.0       1        F 55-59            
25    448 Susan Meche       F      Granbury      TX    US      32:23.5   31:20.5   10:05 52  53.9       2        F 50-54            
26    485 Jerrod Hicks      M                                  31:32.9   31:32.9   10:09 39  43.2       2        M 35-39            
27    482 J. SANCHEZ        F                                  32:39.8   31:35.1   10:10 12  52.2       2        F 10-14            
28    454 Bethany Shadden   F      Dublin        TX    US      31:46.4   30:40.4   9:52  58  59.0       3        F                  
29    487 Garry Zubal       M                                  33:04.1   32:02.4   10:19                1        M 0- 4             
30    450 Cameron Michels   F      Tolar         TX    US      33:11.9   32:05.5   10:20 31  46.0       4        F 30-34            
31    456 T. Swearengin     F      Stephenville  TX    US      34:03.2   32:54.9   10:36 9   54.5       1        F 5- 9             
32    457 Trent Swearengin  M      Stephenville  TX    US      34:03.4   32:55.3   10:36 43  42.5       1        M 40-44            
33    428 C. Hicks          M      Carlton       TX    US      34:18.5   32:57.2   10:36 7   55.5       2        M 5- 9             
34    453 Niki Schoessow    F      Granbury      TX    US      35:24.0   34:10.4   11:00 36  43.6       2        F 35-39            
35    452 Coleman Schoessow M      Granbury      TX    US      35:24.0   34:10.4   11:00 36  39.0       3        M 35-39            
36    417 Audrey Fain       F      Stephenville  TX    US      34:15.9   34:15.9   11:02 26  43.1       2        F 25-29            
37    934 AKYSSA MATTHEWS   F                                  35:36.9   34:20.3   11:03 22  43.0       2        F 20-24            
38    466 SAMANTHA WILLIAMS F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      36:20.7   35:19.7   11:22 27  41.8       3        F 25-29            
39    937 ANITA WELCH       F                                  38:54.7   37:47.1   12:10 51  44.2       3        F 50-54            
40    251 Sharai Atcheson   F      Mineral Wells TX    US      39:17.9   38:09.6   12:17 34  38.9       5        F 30-34            
41    464 PEGGY MOORE       F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      39:59.5   38:48.1   12:29 54  44.5       4        F 50-54            
42    462 Karen Williamson  F      Eastland      TX    US      39:26.7   38:17.6   12:20 60  48.4       1        F                  
43    479 ANGIE EMMERT      F      DUBLIN        TX    US      40:38.9   39:28.3   12:42 41  38.6       1        F 40-44            
44    484 Amanda Hicks      F                                  41:37.1   40:13.1   12:57 34  36.9       6        F 30-34            
45    387 Shannon Cline     F      Dublin        TX    US      42:01.6   40:51.4   13:09 48  39.6       1        F 45-49            
46    490 Cari Herr         F      Salisbury     MD    US      44:27.7   43:11.4   13:54 29  34.2       4        F 25-29            
47    489 Jennifer Wozniak  F      Richland      MI    US      44:28.0   43:12.8   13:55 42  35.5       2        F 40-44            
48    498 PATRICIA CONASTER F      STEPHENVILLE                43:54.1   43:54.1   14:08 45  35.8       2        F 45-49            
49    499 DENISE MANIN      F                                  46:06.6   44:54.0   14:27 51  37.2       5        F 50-54            
50    418 E. Faulkenberry   F      Stephenville  TX    US      47:08.1   45:56.3   14:47 10  37.8       3        F 10-14            
51    469 LAUREN MARCUSSEN  F                                  47:39.8   46:19.0   14:54 23  31.9       3        F 20-24            
52    486 Brittany Recer    F                                  47:39.2   46:19.9   14:55 22  31.9       4        F 20-24            
53    467 GRACE SANDER      F                                  47:43.2   46:33.1   14:59 28  31.7       5        F 25-29            
54    488 Mike Hannah       M      Stephenville  TX    US      46:51.4   45:42.8   14:43 70  38.2       2        M                  
55    396 Maddie Cooley     F                                  49:12.0   47:53.8   15:25 29  30.8       6        F 25-29            
56    472 WILLIAM TAYLOR    M      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      49:03.4   48:00.2   15:27 44  29.4       2        M 40-44            
57    463 JOHN COX          M      DUBLIN        TX    US      49:53.4   48:32.5   15:37 49  30.1       1        M 45-49            
58    406 Kathy Cox         F      Dublin        TX    US      49:53.5   48:35.0   15:38 47  32.9       3        F 45-49            
59    455 Vickie Swam       F      Stephenville  TX    US      49:30.9   48:20.7   15:34 61  38.8       2        F                  
60    492 Monica DeLaney    F      Gaithersburg  MD    US      54:45.8   53:27.8   17:12 63  36.0       1        F 60-64            
61    451 Jeffery Moore     M      Stephenville  TX    US      54:12.6   54:12.6   17:27 59  29.2       1        M 55-59            
62    491 Mary Cay Puska    F      Newaygo       MI    US      54:45.7   53:30.5   17:13 62  35.5       3        F                  
63    935 J. HOGAN          M                                  56:59.8   55:47.6   17:57 10  27.8       1        M 10-14            
64    936 CLAUDIA AZUA      F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      57:01.2   55:49.0   17:58 32  26.5       7        F 30-34            
65    495 R. Sims           M      Stephenville  TX    US      1:00:16.0 59:14.3   19:04 8   29.0       3        M 5- 9             
66    494 Dallas Sims       M      Stephenville  TX    US      1:00:17.2 1:00:17.2 19:24 35  22.0       4        M 35-39            
67    257 Rebecca Bayer     F                                  1:01:37.1 1:00:31.6 19:29 38  24.8       3        F 35-39            
68    476 SARAH CATEN       F                                  1:06:01.0 1:04:55.9 20:54 38  23.1       4        F 35-39            
69    473 ANGIE TAYLOR      F      STEPHENVILLE  TX    US      1:06:00.9 1:04:56.0 20:54 40  23.4       3        F 40-44            


Top Male Finisher - Overall (under 39)
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anthony Williams 460 29  3       M      Stephenville TX US 23:38.9 
2     James Jackson    441 29  7       M                         25:59.3 
3     Jake Cole        390 28  8       M                         26:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall (under 39)
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Vance 493 30  1       F      Gaithersburg MD US 20:21.9 
2     E. LOPEZ        496 12  2       F                         22:36.1 
3     ASHLEY WHITE    470 30  6       F       TX US             26:04.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chip Foster     420 53  5       M      Tolar TX US         25:36.7 
2     John Martin     447 52  17      M      Mineral Wells TX US 28:21.1 
3     Kenneth Bratton 359 49  19      M      Stephenville TX US  29:35.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amme Blair      478 44  4       F                   23:41.5 
2     Karin Kuiper    446 42  12      F      Hico TX US   27:47.5 
3     Bethany Shadden 454 58  28      F      Dublin TX US 30:40.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jerry Williamson 461 62  18      M      Eastland TX US     28:33.2 
2     Mike Hannah      488 70  54      M      Stephenville TX US 45:42.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Williamson 462 60  42      F      Eastland TX US     38:17.6 
2     Vickie Swam      455 61  59      F      Stephenville TX US 48:20.7 
3     Mary Cay Puska   491 62  62      F      Newaygo MI US      53:30.5 


Male  4 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Garry Zubal 487     29      M               32:02.4 


Male  5 to  9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. SANCHEZ 481 9   15      M                         29:24.7 
2     C. Hicks   428 7   33      M      Carlton TX US      32:57.2 
3     R. Sims    495 8   65      M      Stephenville TX US 59:14.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. HOGAN 935 10  63      M               55:47.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TRAVIS SAGEBIEL 480 29  22      M               31:04.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KYLE TAYLOR       474 36  11      M      STEPHENVILLE TX US 28:24.2 
2     Jerrod Hicks      485 39  26      M                         31:32.9 
3     Coleman Schoessow 452 36  35      M      Granbury TX US     34:10.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Trent Swearengin 457 43  32      M      Stephenville TX US 32:55.3 
2     WILLIAM TAYLOR   472 44  56      M      STEPHENVILLE TX US 48:00.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JOHN COX 463 49  57      M      DUBLIN TX US 48:32.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeffery Moore 451 59  61      M      Stephenville TX US 54:12.6 


Female  5 to  9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     T. Swearengin 456 9   31      F      Stephenville TX US 32:54.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. NELMS        465 11  14      F      STEPHENVILLE       29:06.3 
2     J. SANCHEZ      482 12  27      F                         31:35.1 
3     E. Faulkenberry 418 10  50      F      Stephenville TX US 45:56.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Burt     380 20  23      F      Stephenville TX US 31:09.0 
2     AKYSSA MATTHEWS  934 22  37      F                         34:20.3 
3     LAUREN MARCUSSEN 469 23  51      F                         46:19.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Walschak   459 26  13      F      Franklin TX US     28:57.7 
2     Audrey Fain       417 26  36      F      Stephenville TX US 34:15.9 
3     SAMANTHA WILLIAMS 466 27  38      F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 35:19.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     PATTY SLAWSON 468 34  9       F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 27:24.4 
2     Sonia Evans   483 34  10      F                         28:18.7 
3     KARLA MENDOZA 475 33  16      F      DUBLIN TX US       29:28.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     KRISTEN CAREY  497 35  20      F                     31:00.9   
2     Niki Schoessow 453 36  34      F      Granbury TX US 34:10.4   
3     Rebecca Bayer  257 38  67      F                     1:00:31.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     ANGIE EMMERT     479 41  43      F      DUBLIN TX US       39:28.3   
2     Jennifer Wozniak 489 42  47      F      Richland MI US     43:12.8   
3     ANGIE TAYLOR     473 40  69      F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 1:04:56.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shannon Cline     387 48  45      F      Dublin TX US   40:51.4 
2     PATRICIA CONASTER 498 45  48      F      STEPHENVILLE   43:54.1 
3     Kathy Cox         406 47  58      F      Dublin TX US   48:35.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Medford 449 54  21      F      Tolar TX US    31:04.0 
2     Susan Meche  448 52  25      F      Granbury TX US 31:20.5 
3     ANITA WELCH  937 51  39      F                     37:47.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     LIEZEKE POSTHUMUS 587 55  24      F      STEPHENVILLE TX US 31:11.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Monica DeLaney 492 63  60      F      Gaithersburg MD US 53:27.8 

Embed Code