Results For
Whitefish Mountain Thursday Night Race League

Whitefish, MT 59937
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Week 1 Beginner
Week 1 Beginner (7/9)
Week 1 Sport
Week 1 Sport (7/9)
Week 1 Expert
Week 1 Expert (7/9)
Week 2 Beginner
Week 2 Beginner (7/16)
Week 2 Sport
Week 2 Sport (7/16)
Week 2 Expert
Week 2 Expert (7/16)
Week 3 Beginner
Week 3 Beginner (7/23)
Week 3 Sport
Week 3 Sport (7/23)
Week 3 Expert
Week 3 Expert (7/23)
Week 3 Handcycle Beginner
Week 3 Handcycle Beginner (7/23)
Week 3 Handcycle Expert
Week 3 Handcycle Expert (7/23)
Week 4 Beginner
Week 4 Beginner (7/30)
Week 4 Sport
Week 4 Sport (7/30)
Week 4 Expert
Week 4 Expert (7/30)
Week 4 Handcycle 1 Lap
Week 4 Handcycle Beginner (7/30)
Week 4 Handcycle 3 Laps
Week 4 Handcycle Expert (7/30)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Handcycle Expert
Week 1 Handcycle Expert (7/11)
Handcycle Sport
Week 1 Handcycle Sport (7/11)
Beginner
Week 1 Beginner (7/11)
Beginner
Week 5 Beginner (8/8)
Beginner
Week 2 Beginner (7/18)
Beginner
Week 3 Beginner (7/25)
Beginner
Week 4 Beginner (8/1)
Sport
Week 2 Sport (7/18)
Sport
Week 3 Sport (7/25)
Sport
Week 1 Sport (7/11)
Sport
Week 4 Sport (8/1)
Sport
Week 5 Sport (8/8)
Expert
Week 5 Expert (8/8)
Expert
Week 4 Expert (8/1)
Expert
Week 3 Expert (7/25)
Expert
Week 2 Expert (7/18)
Expert
Week 1 Expert (7/11)
Handcycle 1 Lap
Week 4 Handcycle Beginner (8/1)
Hand Cycle 1 Lap
Week 5 Handcycle Beginner (8/8)
Handcycle Beginner
Week 1 Handcycle Beginner (7/11)
Handcycle
Week 2 Hand Cycle
Handcycle Beginner
Week 3 Handcycle Beginner (7/25)
Handcycle 2 Laps
Week 5 Handcycle Sport (8/8)
Hand Cycle 2 Lap
Week 5 Handcycle Sport (8/8)
Hand Cycle 2 Laps
Week 2 Hand Cycle (2 Laps)
Handcycle Sport
Week 3 Handcycle Sport (7/25)
Handcycle 3 Laps
Week 4 Handcycle Expert (8/1)
Hand Cycle Expert
Week 5 Handcycle Expert (8/8)
Handcycle Expert
Week 3 Handcycle Expert (7/25)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Beginner
Week 1 Beginner (7/12)
Expert
Week 5 Expert (8/9)
Handcycle Sport
Week 6 Handcycle Sport (8/16)
Handcycle Beginner
Week 6 Handcycle Beginner (8/16)
Hand Cycle 3 Lap
Week 5 Handcycle Expert (8/9)
Hand Cycle 2 Lap
Week 5 Handcycle Sport (8/9)
Hand Cycle 1 Lap
Week 5 Handcycle Beginner (8/9)
Handcycle 3 Laps
Week 4 Handcycle Expert (8/2)
Handcycle 2 Laps
Week 4 Handcycle Sport (8/2)
Handcycle 1 Lap
Week 4 Handcycle Beginner (8/2)
Expert
Week 6 Expert (8/16)
Sport
Week 6 Sport (8/16)
Beginner
Week 6 Beginner (8/16)
Sport
Week 5 Sport (8/9)
Sport
Week 1 Sport (7/12)
Beginner
Week 5 Beginner (8/9)
Expert
Week 4 Expert (8/2)
Sport
Week 4 Sport (8/2)
Beginner
Week 4 Beginner (8/2)
Expert
Week 3 Expert (7/26)
Sport
Week 3 Sport (7/26)
Beginner
Week 3 Beginner (7/26)
Expert
Week 2 Expert (7/19)
Sport
Week 2 Sport (7/19)
Beginner
Week 2 Beginner (7/19)
Expert
Week 1 Expert (7/12)
Handcycle Expert
Week 6 Handcycle Expert (8/16)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Beginner
Beginner
Sport
Sport
Expert
Expert
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Beginner
Beginner
Sport
Sport
Expert
Expert
unknown participants
Enduro Cat 1
Enduro Cat 2
Enduro Cat 2
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Beginner
Beginner
Sport
Sport
Expert
Expert
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Sport
Sport
Expert
Expert
Beginner
Beginner
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     212 Bryan Schnittjer M      Boston         MA    US      0:31:25.75 0:31:25.75      35             1        M 30-39  
2     118 Brian Raykowski  M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:32:54.19 0:32:47.00      29             1        M 18-29  
3     127 Don Robinett     M                                   0:36:00.80 0:36:00.80      34             2        M 30-39  
4     104 Jessica Henson   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:36:02.22 0:36:02.22      13             1        F 1-17   
5     110 Paula Ferguson   F                                   0:38:06.04 0:38:06.04      47             1        F 40-49  
6     120 Sara Nelson      F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:19.95 0:38:14.30      42             2        F 40-49  
7     105 Jennie Henson    F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:38:16.18 0:38:16.18      47             3        F 40-49  
8     119 Henry Adams      M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:39:12.04 0:39:12.04      23             2        M 18-29  
9     107 Ginny Robertson  F      Kalispell      MT    US      0:42:42.06 0:42:38.73      54             1        F 50-99  
10    101 N. Cate          M      Kalispell      MT    US      0:43:15.61 0:43:13.42      9              1        M 1-17   
11    114 Kaci Yachechak   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:43:17.18 0:43:13.83      34             1        F 30-39  
12    124 Erin Shea        F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:44:04.82 0:44:04.82      15             2        F 1-17   
13    115 Bree Wallace     F      Lakeside       MT    US      0:44:40.74 0:44:36.43      30             2        F 30-39  
14    125 Jade Greenberg   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:48:30.62 0:48:23.97      14             3        F 1-17   
15    117 Heidi Stahlberg  F      Bigfork        MT    US      0:51:28.14 0:51:23.01      32             3        F 30-39  
16    130 P. Howeth        M      Whitefish      MT    US      0:52:44.41 0:52:36.42      12             2        M 1-17   
17    106 Tyler Tonruylk   M      Columbia Falls MT    US      0:58:53.11 0:58:42.41      39             3        M 30-39  
18    126 Ella Greenberg   F      Whitefish      MT    US      0:58:49.50 0:58:45.07      14             4        F 1-17   
19    122 P. Cooke         F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:04:18.38 1:04:12.10      11             5        F 1-17   
20    129 K. Howeth        F      Whitefish      MT    US      1:10:19.14 1:10:10.86      10             6        F 1-17   
21    128 Philip Howeth    M      Whitefish      MT    US      1:10:20.04 1:10:12.92      45             1        M 40-49  
22    131 I. Butterfield   F      Kalispell      MT    US      1:31:34.14 1:31:25.20      8              7        F 1-17   

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.