Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     194 Corey Peyerk            M      Bradenton        FL    US      35:24.1   35:23.5   5:42  34  76.0       1        M OA     
2     520 Dion Killens            M      ZURICH           ON    CA      35:29.2   35:29.2   5:43  17  75.9       1        M 15-19  
3     545 Hector Guzman           M      Bradenton                      36:41.7   36:40.6   5:54  49  81.2       1        M M      
4     473 Michael Schultz         M      Parrish          FL    US      36:56.4   36:55.7   5:57  28  72.3       1        M 25-29  
5     525 Didier Saba             M      Nokomis          FL    US      38:07.4   38:06.1   6:08  42  73.9       1        M 40-44  
6     430 Mark Pellman            M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:02.7   40:00.2   6:26  25  66.8       2        M 25-29  
7     542 Heather Butcher         F      North Port                     40:17.8   40:16.7   6:29  45  80.6       1        F OA     
8     551 Guy Scheiwiller         M                                     40:29.9   40:28.4   6:31  50  74.2       1        M GM     
9     529 Robert Hammond          M                                     41:40.7   41:39.0   6:42  57  76.6       1        M 55-59  
10    435 David Ochsendorf        M      Sarasota         FL    US      43:14.4   43:09.9   6:57  45  66.8       1        M 45-49  
11    505 Bob Rogells             M      Sarasota         FL    US      43:18.1   43:14.2   6:57  52  70.7       1        M 50-54  
12    477 Klara Schmidt           F      Twin Lake        MI    US      43:28.2   43:25.3   6:59  18  70.6       1        F 15-19  
13    410 Robert Stanton          M      Sarasota         FL    US      43:38.8   43:34.3   7:01  55  72.0       2        M 55-59  
14    541 Chris Deleonardo        M      sarasota                       43:38.6   43:34.5   7:01  42  64.6       2        M 40-44  
15    418 Rachel Chambers         F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:16.2   44:12.9   7:07  45  73.4       1        F M      
16    453 Sarah Miller            F      Bradenton        FL    US      44:15.6   44:13.6   7:07  26  68.6       1        F 25-29  
17    432 Adam bright             M      Sarasota         FL    US      44:30.3   44:29.2   7:10  52  68.7       2        M 50-54  
18    415 Mike Hilliard           M      Sarasota         FL    US      44:50.0   44:44.0   7:12  54  69.5       3        M 50-54  
19    452 Shane Lewis             M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:13.6   46:04.6   7:25  48  64.1       2        M 45-49  
20    256 Jeff Ealey              M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:22.8   46:15.6   7:27  56  68.4       3        M 55-59  
21    483 Rob Loeffler            M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:26.6   46:18.0   7:27  47  63.3       3        M 45-49  
22    504 Peter Ballentine        M      Venice           FL    US      46:27.3   46:26.4   7:28  55  67.5       4        M 55-59  
23    438 Linda Bayne             F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:34.5   46:31.0   7:29  55  78.3       1        F GM     
24    412 Amy McCormack           F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:34.7   46:31.3   7:29  63  87.1       1        F SGM    
25    533 Ken Krah                M                                     46:34.0   46:31.3   7:29  64  73.2       1        M SGM    
26    471 Gregory Schultz         M      Parrish          FL    US      46:45.6   46:39.0   7:30  57  68.4       5        M 55-59  
27    527 Julie Berling           F      Venice                         46:48.7   46:42.2   7:31  51  74.3       1        F 50-54  
28    487 Charles Roediger        M      Sarasota         FL    US      47:13.9   47:07.9   7:35  48  62.7       4        M 45-49  
29    442 Dean Denman             M      Sarasota         FL    US      47:19.1   47:11.0   7:36  71  77.5       1        M V      
30    441 Brian Donovan           M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      47:22.9   47:14.6   7:36  58  68.2       6        M 55-59  
31    285 Richard Hildebrand II   M      Brooklyn         NY    US      47:39.0   47:25.4   7:38  43  59.8       3        M 40-44  
32    424 Lutz Hoffmann           M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:40.7   48:34.1   7:49  71  75.3       1        M 70-74  
33    501 David Hillmyer          M      Sarasota         FL    US      49:39.2   49:27.2   7:58  44  57.8       4        M 40-44  
34    482 Felicia Cox             F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:38.2   49:28.9   7:58  47  66.9       1        F 45-49  
35    125 Lauren Lumley           F      Sarasota         FL    US      49:48.5   49:37.1   7:59  25  61.1       2        F 25-29  
36    447 Kevin Schrock           M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:08.5   50:01.4   8:03  50  60.1       4        M 50-54  
37    488 John Moore              M      Palmetto         FL    US      50:16.4   50:04.0   8:03  46  58.1       5        M 45-49  
38    163 Tom Treend              M      Nokomis          FL    US      50:24.1   50:15.3   8:05  67  69.7       1        M 65-69  
39    433 Gina Ferlise            F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:52.6   50:42.3   8:10  49  66.8       2        F 45-49  
40    366 Mary Murphy             F      SarasotaSarasota FL    US      51:01.1   50:50.9   8:11  59  75.5       1        F 55-59  
41    461 Jonathan France         M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:06.4   50:53.3   8:11  13  56.7       1        M 10-14  
42    434 Frank Leone             M      Rock Island      IL    US      51:26.3   51:01.3   8:13  57  62.6       7        M 55-59  
43    532 Andy Kish               M                                     51:17.3   51:05.2   8:13  56  61.9       8        M 55-59  
44    460 J. France               F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:23.4   51:09.6   8:14  8   75.3       1        F 0- 9   
45    431 Bill Furst              M      Sarasota         FL    US      52:06.7   51:57.5   8:22  67  67.5       2        M 65-69  
46    466 Patti Connors           F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:44.6   52:27.7   8:27  55  69.4       2        F 55-59  
47    162 Barbie Treend           F      Nokomis          FL    US      53:05.8   52:52.6   8:31  61  74.5       1        F 60-64  
48    287 Alison Suckling         F      Venice           FL    US      52:55.9   52:53.6   8:31  62  75.6       2        F 60-64  
49    454 Sheri Bedford           F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:06.8   53:03.0   8:32  65  78.6       1        F 65-69  
50    416 Cindy Common            F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:21.7   53:13.9   8:34  58  71.1       3        F 55-59  
51    421 Katya Koons             F      Sarasota         FL    US      53:37.5   53:18.7   8:35  45  60.9       3        F 45-49  
52    408 Karen Madden            F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:10.8   53:41.9   8:39  48  62.4       4        F 45-49  
53    407 Tom Madden              M      Sarasota         FL    US      54:11.4   53:42.2   8:39  47  54.6       6        M 45-49  
54    275 Jennifer Means          F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:01.9   53:50.8   8:40  54  66.8       2        F 50-54  
55    540 Mariryan Heschmeyer     F      North Port       FL    US      54:54.4   54:40.2   8:48  40  57.1       1        F 40-44  
56    459 Lisa Hallock            F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:05.6   54:52.1   8:50  49  61.7       5        F 45-49  
57    546 Kellie Menke            F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:30.4   55:00.6   8:51  49  61.6       6        F 45-49  
58    467 DANIEL GOULD            M      Bradenton        FL    US      55:12.1   55:01.9   8:51  73  68.3       2        M 70-74  
59    519 David Culver            M      Nokomis          FL    US      55:21.7   55:04.5   8:52  38  49.7       1        M 35-39  
60    451 Jody Maxwell            F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:35.9   55:06.5   8:52  54  65.3       3        F 50-54  
61    425 Ronald Grinnell         M      Osprey           FL    US      55:28.9   55:13.3   8:53  65  62.3       3        M 65-69  
62    494 Lori Reckley            F      Marco Island     FL    US      55:34.7   55:24.3   8:55  52  63.4       4        F 50-54  
63    288 Albert Novak            M      Sarasota         FL    US      56:13.2   55:29.4   8:56  52  55.1       5        M 50-54  
64    426 Jim Paterson            M      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      56:15.6   55:55.1   9:00  60  58.7       1        M 60-64  
65    142 Maggie Miller           F      Bradenton        FL    US      56:02.7   55:55.8   9:00  63  72.5       3        F 60-64  
66    550 Jonathan Moore          M      Sarasota                       56:06.4   55:57.8   9:00  61  59.1       2        M 60-64  
67    422 Nancy Flanagan          F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:16.4   56:08.8   9:02  66  75.3       2        F 65-69  
68    538 David Shiner            M                                     56:21.0   56:18.2   9:04  40  49.2       5        M 40-44  
69    429 Carolyn Stiff           F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:35.8   56:25.0   9:05  53  63.0       5        F 50-54  
70    490 Holly Brust             F      North Canton     OH    US      57:09.5   56:41.3   9:07  49  59.7       7        F 45-49  
71    470 Cesar Braga             M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:28.6   57:04.0   9:11  62  58.6       3        M 60-64  
72    419 Tom Chambers            M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:29.7   57:21.9   9:14  66  60.5       4        M 65-69  
73    374 Thomas Krug             M                                     58:14.8   57:41.7   9:17  43  49.2       6        M 40-44  
74    124 Michael Perry           M                                     58:18.6   57:45.1   9:18  54  53.8       6        M 50-54  
75    413 Jerry Downs             M      Venice           FL    US      58:01.1   57:48.4   9:18  65  59.5       5        M 65-69  
76    448 Ren Hardman Schrock     F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:05.3   57:55.9   9:19  52  60.6       6        F 50-54  
77    404 Chuck Imboden           M      Vonore           TN    US      58:06.4   57:58.2   9:20  76  68.1       1        M 75-79  
78    465 Frances Hodgkinson      F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:12.1   58:01.4   9:20  63  69.9       4        F 60-64  
79    446 Julie Odenweller        F      Sarasota         FL    US      59:15.2   58:55.6   9:29  52  59.6       7        F 50-54  
80    489 Edwin Lundy             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:34.2 59:58.9   9:39  45  48.1       7        M 45-49  
81    354 Ellen Jaffe Jones       F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:00:58.5 1:00:53.4 9:48  65  68.5       3        F 65-69  
82    414 Nancy Downs             F      Venice           FL    US      1:01:21.4 1:01:05.2 9:50  71  74.7       1        F V      
83    484 Cindi Wozniak           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:21.2 1:01:11.0 9:51  47  54.1       8        F 45-49  
84    411 Clare Beeman            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:02:00.8 1:01:13.2 9:51  52  57.3       8        F 50-54  
85    150 Dana Jackson            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:40.7 1:01:17.8 9:52  43  52.0       2        F 40-44  
86    440 Diana Rothauser         F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:02:03.5 1:01:46.1 9:56  58  61.3       4        F 55-59  
87    403 Dana Gaddis             F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:02:48.6 1:02:01.2 9:59  53  57.3       9        F 50-54  
88    405 Betsy Laughlin          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:04:03.6 1:03:26.9 10:13 51  54.7       10       F 50-54  
89    427 Wendy Rose              F      Venice           FL    US      1:03:44.3 1:03:29.5 10:13 51  54.6       11       F 50-54  
90    493 Fred Fiala              M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:03:52.2 1:03:40.9 10:15 80  67.4       1        M 80-84  
91    458 Ed Crann                M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:04:46.0 1:04:25.1 10:22 72  57.5       3        M 70-74  
92    462 Edward France           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:00.9 1:04:44.7 10:25 55  48.4       9        M 55-59  
93    478 Andy Lash               M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:05:30.9 1:05:13.9 10:30 63  51.7       4        M 60-64  
94    500 Donna Hillmyer          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:44.2 1:06:08.4 10:39 49  51.2       9        F 45-49  
95    289 Gudrun Novak            F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:06:54.7 1:06:10.6 10:39 50  51.8       12       F 50-54  
96    445 Suzette Trainor         F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:06:49.9 1:06:31.9 10:42 65  62.7       4        F 65-69  
97    199 Dianne Cogburn          F      Venice           FL    US      1:06:50.9 1:06:34.2 10:43 58  56.9       5        F 55-59  
98    513 Karen Zaremba           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:24.0 1:06:57.7 10:47 53  53.1       13       F 50-54  
99    536 Betsy VanVyven          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:32.0 1:07:13.1 10:49 62  59.5       5        F 60-64  
100   481 Therese Kowaleski       F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:58.3 1:07:13.4 10:49 27  45.1       3        F 25-29  
101   475 Ann Donnelly-O'Flaherty F      Venice           FL    US      1:08:04.8 1:07:16.7 10:50 61  58.6       6        F 60-64  
102   444 Sherry Storms           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:07:53.6 1:07:33.5 10:52 69  65.5       5        F 65-69  
103   474 Michelle Schultz        F      Parrish          FL    US      1:09:00.0 1:08:17.9 10:59 28  44.4       4        F 25-29  
104   472 DEBRA SCHULTZ           F      Parrish          FL    US      1:09:00.2 1:08:18.1 11:00 59  56.2       6        F 55-59  
105   437 Yulinar Sproat          F      Englewood        FL    US      1:09:15.4 1:08:45.8 11:04 55  53.0       7        F 55-59  
106   362 Donna Jezowski          F      Venice           FL    US      1:09:22.7 1:08:48.5 11:04 75  70.8       1        F 75-79  
107   455 Jim O'Donnell           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:44.5 1:09:22.5 11:10 63  48.6       5        M 60-64  
108   456 Tom Bedford             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:10:24.9 1:10:00.7 11:16 71  52.2       4        M 70-74  
109   515 Kevin Angell            M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:08.0 1:10:17.9 11:19 39  39.1       2        M 35-39  
110   516 Denise Klingel          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:08.1 1:10:18.4 11:19 45  46.2       10       F 45-49  
111   476 Thomas Ray              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:10:55.6 1:10:25.1 11:20 69  50.8       6        M 65-69  
112   270 Dora Marin              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:09.3 1:10:27.7 11:20 57  53.1       8        F 55-59  
113   464 Lisa Wright             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:11:09.9 1:10:28.3 11:20 59  54.4       9        F 55-59  
114   479 Ellen Wittman           F      North Port       FL    US      1:11:33.8 1:10:49.0 11:24 29  42.8       5        F 25-29  
115   507 Robert George           M      Avondale         PA    US      1:11:31.8 1:10:57.0 11:25 72  52.2       5        M 70-74  
116   468 Melanie Perrone         F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:11:48.3 1:11:13.3 11:28 72  65.1       1        F 70-74  
117   535 Tim Paradiso            M                                     1:11:44.0 1:11:19.4 11:29 80  60.1       2        M 80-84  
118   480 Traci Seay              F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:12:37.0 1:12:04.4 11:36 39  43.1       1        F 35-39  
119   170 Jane Molaro             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:12:53.5 1:12:10.7 11:37 48  46.4       11       F 45-49  
120   340 Wendy Stearns           F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:12:44.1 1:12:17.5 11:38 59  53.1       10       F 55-59  
121   469 Chuck Van Duzee         M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:13:00.5 1:12:26.4 11:39 80  59.2       3        M 80-84  
122   496 Anne Marie Paradiso     F      Venice           FL    US      1:12:53.0 1:12:29.8 11:40 76  68.4       2        F 75-79  
123   420 Christina Captain       F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:14:02.3 1:13:35.9 11:51 50  46.6       14       F 50-54  
124   450 Sharon Guy              F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:16:07.9 1:15:46.3 12:12 57  49.3       11       F 55-59  
125   439 Jack Jacobs             M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:16:12.5 1:15:47.6 12:12 78  54.1       2        M 75-79  
126   140 David Altiero           M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:17:14.2 1:16:30.8 12:19 41  36.5       7        M 40-44  
127   428 Kelli Anderson          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:21:25.0 1:20:57.7 13:02 54  44.4       15       F 50-54  
128   449 Theo Carroll            F      Venice           FL    US      1:24:23.7 1:24:05.5 13:32 74  57.0       2        F 70-74  
129   514 Christine Elias         F      North Port       FL    US      1:26:42.1 1:26:10.9 13:52 45  37.7       12       F 45-49  
130   512 Carol Westerman         F      Louisville       KY    US      1:29:43.6 1:29:05.4 14:20 79  58.7       3        F 75-79  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk 194 34  1       M      Bradenton FL US 35:24.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 542 45  7       F      North Port   40:17.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Hector Guzman 545 49  3       M      Bradenton   36:41.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers 418 45  15      F      Sarasota FL US 44:16.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Guy Scheiwiller 551 50  8       M               40:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Bayne 438 55  23      F      Sarasota FL US 46:34.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ken Krah 533 64  25      M               46:34 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 412 63  24      F      Sarasota FL US 46:34.7 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Denman 442 71  29      M      Sarasota FL US 47:19.1 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Nancy Downs 414 71  82      F      Venice FL US 1:01:21.4 

Embed Code