Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     409 Ricardo Lomas           M      Venice         FL    US      38:20.0   38:20.0   6:10  49  77.7       1        M OA       
                                                                                                               1        All Male   
2     828 Michael Giampino        M      Venice         FL    US      40:22.9   40:22.9   6:30  41  69.2       1        M M        
                                                                                                               2        All Male   
3     840 Jim Matheis             M      Miami          FL    US      41:15.4   41:14.5   6:38  35  65.4       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                               3        All Male   
4     808 Michael Meinert         M      Sarasota       FL    US      42:07.7   42:06.6   6:47  46  69.0       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                               4        All Male   
5     832 Lauren Lumley           F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:45.3   44:45.3   7:12  23  67.8       1        F OA       
                                                                                                               1        All Female 
6     408 Sally Libonati          F      Rotonda West   FL    US      48:01.9   48:01.9   7:44  40  65.0       1        F M        
                                                                                                               2        All Female 
7     829 Lloyd English           M      sarasota       FL    US      48:45.9   48:45.9   7:51  63  69.2       1        M GM       
                                                                                                               5        All Male   
8     848 Bill Clauss             M                                   48:54.0   48:54.0   7:52  64  69.6       1        M SGM      
                                                                                                               6        All Male   
9     849 Ronald Grinnell         M                                   50:10.6   50:09.0   8:04  63  67.3       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                               7        All Male   
10    823 Kathy Hendricks         F      Venice         FL    US      50:17.9   50:15.5   8:05  48  66.6       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                               3        All Female 
11    830 Joan Baxter             F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      51:28.2   51:28.2   8:17  54  69.9       1        F GM       
                                                                                                               4        All Female 
12    837 Ruth Stevens            F      Sarasota       FL    US      52:53.0   52:53.0   8:31  63  76.6       1        F SGM      
                                                                                                               5        All Female 
13    803 James Williamson        M      Sarasota       FL    US      55:17.7   54:52.7   8:50  48  53.8       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                               8        All Male   
14    827 Tom Putnam              M      Venice         FL    US      55:32.4   55:25.8   8:55  46  52.4       3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                               9        All Male   
15    835 Karen Samis             F      Le Roy         NY    US      55:54.8   55:49.3   8:59  49  60.7       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                               6        All Female 
16    812 DANIEL GOULD            M      Bradenton      FL    US      57:12.0   57:12.0   9:12  71  63.9       1        M V        
                                                                                                               10       All Male   
17    834 Deb Dyer                F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      57:40.4   57:34.5   9:16  57  64.9       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                               7        All Female 
18    801 Lucia Schatteleyn       F      Englewood      FL    US      58:52.0   58:52.0   9:28  70  76.3       1        F V        
                                                                                                               8        All Female 
19    824 Dee Stout               F      Port Charlotte FL    US      1:00:50.7 1:00:38.8 9:46  63  66.8       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                               9        All Female 
20    804 Betsy Laughlin          F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:29.2 1:01:06.0 9:50  49  55.4       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                               10       All Female 
21    802 Sheri Bedford           F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:01:09.9 1:01:08.4 9:50  63  66.3       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                               11       All Female 
22    841 Jane Molaro             F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:02:00.5 1:01:56.8 9:58  46  52.9       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                               12       All Female 
23    845 Jayne Lumley            F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:02:32.9 1:02:31.0 10:04 54  57.6       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                               13       All Female 
24    810 Suzanne Meister         F      Srasota        FL    US      1:03:00.7 1:02:43.6 10:06 50  54.6       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                               14       All Female 
25    846 Ann Donnelly-O'Flaherty F      Venice         FL    US      1:03:00.5 1:02:43.7 10:06 60  62.0       3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                               15       All Female 
26    838 Clare Beeman            F                                   1:03:22.6 1:03:08.5 10:10 50  54.3       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                               16       All Female 
27    805 Peter Laughlin          M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:03:31.9 1:03:12.3 10:10 56  50.0       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                               11       All Male   
28    822 Ed Crann                M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      1:04:41.9 1:04:24.2 10:22 68  55.0       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                               12       All Male   
29    847 Chuck Metras            M      Bradenton      FL    US      1:04:52.5 1:04:34.4 10:24 56  49.0       2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                               13       All Male   
30    826 Linda Kennedy           F      Englewood      FL    US      1:05:33.2 1:05:21.2 10:31 67  65.7       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                               17       All Female 
31    818 Chuck Van Duzee         M      Bradenton      FL    US      1:06:25.0 1:06:12.0 10:39 78  62.0       1        M 75-79    
                                                                                                               14       All Male   
32    816 Jason Schultz           M      Parrish        FL    US      1:06:23.0 1:06:15.3 10:40 22  40.3       1        M 20-24    
                                                                                                               15       All Male   
33    817 Ange Williams           F      Parrish        FL    US      1:06:23.0 1:06:15.3 10:40 22  45.8       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                               18       All Female 
34    843 Victoria Antoinette     F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:06:39.6 1:06:27.1 10:42 43  48.0       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                               19       All Female 
35    814 Debbie Schultz          F      Parrish        FL    US      1:07:30.9 1:07:25.3 10:51 57  55.4       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                               20       All Female 
36    813 Greg Schultz            M      Parrish        FL    US      1:07:31.4 1:07:26.0 10:51 55  46.5       3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                               16       All Male   
37    825 Kathy Osullivan         F      Rotonda West   FL    US      1:08:26.3 1:08:14.3 10:59 66  62.0       2        F 65-69    
                                                                                                               21       All Female 
38    820 Melanie Perrone         F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:08:28.9 1:08:16.7 10:59 70  65.8       1        F 70-74    
                                                                                                               22       All Female 
39    836 Dana Gaddis             F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:10:08.1 1:09:53.8 11:15 51  49.6       4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                               23       All Female 
40    811 Jack Jacobs             M      Bradenton      FL    US      1:10:37.0 1:10:26.6 11:20 76  56.0       2        M 75-79    
                                                                                                               17       All Male   
41    842 Hillary Maher           F      Nokomis        FL    US      1:12:21.0 1:12:16.2 11:38 39  43.0       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                               24       All Female 
42    809 Yulinar Sproat          F      Englewood      FL    US      1:15:29.0 1:15:15.3 12:07 53  47.2       5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                               25       All Female 
43    839 Holly Higgins           F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:16:00.0 1:15:48.9 12:12 46  43.2       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                               26       All Female 
44    807 June Wasche             F      Orlando        FL    US      1:17:29.9 1:17:21.6 12:27 58  48.9       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                               27       All Female 
45    806 DAWN SMALL              F      titusville     FL    US      1:17:30.5 1:17:22.0 12:27 49  43.8       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                               28       All Female 
46    831 Tom McClain             M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      1:19:30.4 1:19:22.4 12:46 58  40.6       4        M 55-59    
                                                                                                               18       All Male   
47    819 Esther Van Duzee        F      Bradenton      FL    US      1:20:56.2 1:20:42.5 12:59 75  60.4       1        F 75-79    
                                                                                                               29       All Female 
48    850 Peter Lavallee          M                                   1:24:52.8 1:24:35.3 13:37 71  43.2       1        M 70-74    
                                                                                                               19       All Male   
49    821 Carol Westerman         F      Louisville     KY    US      1:24:51.7 1:24:37.2 13:37 77  59.6       2        F 75-79    
                                                                                                               30       All Female 
50    851 Paul Lavallee           M                                   2:03:00.0 2:02:43.5 19:45 76  32.1       3        M 75-79    
                                                                                                               20       All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ricardo Lomas 409 49  1       M      Venice FL US 38:20 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Lumley 832 23  5       F      Sarasota FL US 44:45.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Giampino 828 41  2       M      Venice FL US 40:22.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati 408 40  6       F      Rotonda West FL US 48:01.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lloyd English 829 63  7       M      sarasota FL US 48:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joan Baxter 830 54  11      F      Pittsburgh PA US 51:28.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Bill Clauss 848 64  8       M               48:54 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Ruth Stevens 837 63  12      F      Sarasota FL US 52:53 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     DANIEL GOULD 812 71  16      M      Bradenton FL US 57:12 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lucia Schatteleyn 801 70  18      F      Englewood FL US 58:52 

Embed Code