Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     589 B. Roper               M      Sarasota       FL    US      18:51.74   18:51.23   6:04  11  79.1       1        M OA     
2     625 Robert Hammond         M                                   19:47.63   19:46.36   6:22  56  78.1       1        M M      
3     596 Michael Giampino       M      Venice         FL    US      20:38.27   20:35.02   6:38  42  67.5       1        M 40-44  
4     506 Robert Stanton         M      Sarasota       FL    US      21:07.68   21:02.04   6:46  54  72.3       1        M GM     
5     591 John Davidson          M      Cape Coral     FL    US      21:09.30   21:07.17   6:48  50  69.8       1        M 50-54  
6     501 Kenneth (Scott) Varner M      Port Charlotte FL    US      21:27.48   21:24.20   6:53  55  71.6       1        M 55-59  
7     592 K. Machado             F      Murdock        FL    US      21:25.76   21:25.04   6:54  11  78.9       1        F OA     
8     541 Juan Hidalgo           M      North Port     FL    US      21:50.79   21:46.92   7:01  53  69.3       2        M 50-54  
9     574 Chad Belcher           M      Sarasota       FL    US      22:00.40   21:54.99   7:03  46  65.3       1        M 45-49  
10    590 Al Lyman               M      Nokomis        FL    US      22:12.34   22:09.42   7:08  57  70.3       2        M 55-59  
11    545 Andrew Barger          M      Sarasota       FL    US      23:01.70   22:59.58   7:24  48  63.2       2        M 45-49  
12    621 Matt McMillan          M                                   23:08.29   23:01.03   7:25  56  67.1       3        M 55-59  
13    526 Robert Hoffman         M      Sarasota       FL    US      23:13.02   23:01.20   7:25  53  65.6       3        M 50-54  
14    531 Doug Laudenslager      M      Nokomis        FL    US      23:30.52   23:19.72   7:31  47  61.8       3        M 45-49  
15    555 B. Flavin              M      Port Charlotte FL    US      23:56.54   23:55.58   7:42  12  60.3       1        M 10-14  
16    581 Marti  Stetter         F      Durti Runners                23:57.98   23:56.31   7:42  58  75.6       1        F M      
17    516 LORI GARRETT           F      North Port     FL    US      24:36.79   24:03.18   7:45  29  61.4       1        F 25-29  
18    612 Renee Jeffries         F      Bradenton      FL    US      24:10.08   24:06.42   7:46  49  67.8       1        F 45-49  
19    619 Jacy Watson            F                                   24:40.34   24:10.30   7:47  26  61.1       2        F 25-29  
20    575 T. Belcher             F      Sarasota       FL    US      24:40.44   24:35.52   7:55  11  68.7       1        F 10-14  
21    551 Frank Leone            M      Osprey         FL    US      25:03.63   24:50.81   8:00  56  62.2       4        M 55-59  
22    487 Kim Hull               F      Sarasota       FL    US      26:01.85   25:30.63   8:13  48  63.4       2        F 45-49  
23    537 Isobel Doborwicz       F      Sarasota       FL    US      25:46.33   25:35.09   8:14  60  72.4       1        F GM     
24    635 Pam Plank              F      Sarasota       FL    US      26:00.63   25:40.92   8:16  49  63.7       3        F 45-49  
25    563 Jim Peace              M      Englewood      FL    US      26:15.65   26:03.33   8:23  70  67.0       1        M V      
26    529 Tom Miles              M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      26:07.87   26:05.04   8:24  65  63.8       1        M SGM    
27    622 Addison Smith          F                                   26:54.18   26:31.90   8:32  18  55.9       1        F 15-19  
28    632 Kerry Casey            F                                   27:02.32   26:39.90   8:35  27  55.4       3        F 25-29  
29    566 David Hodgkinson       M      Sarasota       FL    US      26:49.93   26:40.22   8:35  72  67.2       1        M 70-74  
30    546 Maeve Barger           F      Sarasota       FL    US      26:48.07   26:45.47   8:37  15  58.0       2        F 15-19  
31    571 Chuck Imboden          M      Vonore         TN    US      26:54.23   26:48.46   8:38  75  69.9       1        M 75-79  
32    633 E. Pedler              F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:03.16   26:59.36   8:41  10  64.4       2        F 10-14  
33    614 Larry Wosick           M                                   27:11.18   27:06.54   8:44  55  56.6       5        M 55-59  
34    401 Linda Gavette          F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:33.23   27:23.58   8:49  57  65.3       1        F 55-59  
35    567 Frances Hodgkinson     F      Sarasota       FL    US      27:43.56   27:33.06   8:52  62  69.0       1        F SGM    
36    615 Levi Wosick            M                                   27:48.91   27:43.30   8:55  14  49.4       2        M 10-14  
37    528 Chris Common           M      Sarasota       FL    US      28:10.49   27:55.16   8:59  62  58.1       1        M 60-64  
38    597 Carolyn Billington     F      Bradentonnton  FL    US      28:24.05   28:00.47   9:01  61  67.0       1        F 60-64  
39    553 Katie Iverson          F      Iowa City      IA    US      28:36.94   28:25.27   9:09  42  54.0       1        F 40-44  
40    544 Stephanie Herriman     F      Ellenton       FL    US      29:26.83   29:06.83   9:22  52  58.0       1        F 50-54  
41    522 T. Ashby               M      Sarasota       FL    US      29:22.99   29:09.11   9:23  11  51.2       3        M 10-14  
42    582 Chuck Heschmeyer       M      Parrish        FL    US      29:42.58   29:26.40   9:29  68  58.1       1        M 65-69  
43    540 Yasmin Colley          F      Sarasotata     FL    US      29:55.57   29:29.43   9:30  49  55.4       4        F 45-49  
44    511 Bob Geyer              M      Port Charlotte FL    US      29:48.96   29:33.55   9:31  70  59.1       2        M 70-74  
45    636 Quinn Bradford         F                                   29:54.70   29:37.56   9:32  17  50.6       3        F 15-19  
46    515 Malia Rowland          F      North Port     FL    US      30:14.70   29:41.31   9:33  29  49.7       4        F 25-29  
47    585 Parker Keegan          M      Sarasota       FL    US      30:19.40   29:52.55   9:37  19  43.5       1        M 15-19  
48    556 Chris Flavin           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      30:01.93   29:55.79   9:38  53  50.5       4        M 50-54  
49    584 Karleigh Johns         F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:35.91   30:09.03   9:42  20  49.0       1        F 20-24  
50    552 G. Cuervo              F      Palmetto       FL    US      30:40.09   30:19.09   9:46  12  54.4       3        F 10-14  
51    608 Ellie Mobley           F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:48.69   30:23.87   9:47  24  48.6       2        F 20-24  
52    609 Claire Mobley          F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:51.52   30:28.13   9:48  19  48.5       4        F 15-19  
53    507 Maureen Stanton        F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:56.32   30:31.76   9:50  62  62.2       2        F 60-64  
54    634 Patti Stanley          F      Bradenton      FL    US      30:46.32   30:31.81   9:50  52  55.3       2        F 50-54  
55    628 Sohia Santiago         F                                   30:51.08   30:35.16   9:51  13  52.7       4        F 10-14  
56    547 Priscilla Ramos        F      Bradenton      FL    US      31:02.28   30:41.67   9:53  18  48.3       5        F 15-19  
57    629 Cristina Santiago      F                                   31:06.50   30:48.48   9:55  15  50.4       6        F 15-19  
58    509 Paul Zech              M      Osprey         FL    US      31:20.80   30:59.89   9:59  64  53.3       2        M 60-64  
59    611 L. Patarini            M      Sarasota       FL    US      31:42.63   31:10.84   10:02 11  47.8       4        M 10-14  
60    631 Darryl Fry             M                                   31:14.52   31:10.97   10:02 78  63.6       2        M 75-79  
61    594 B. Milliken            M      Sarasota       FL    US      31:30.04   31:11.63   10:02 8   55.1       1        M 0- 9   
62    565 Jennifer Smith         F      Sarasota       FL    US      31:35.19   31:13.13   10:03 51  53.5       3        F 50-54  
63    593 Crystal Milliken       F      Sarasota       FL    US      31:34.96   31:16.74   10:04 40  48.5       2        F 40-44  
64    570 Kreg Sterns            M      sarasota       FL    US      31:54.83   31:24.68   10:07 51  47.3       5        M 50-54  
65    569 Kimmy Collister        F      Sarasota       FL    US      31:54.79   31:25.27   10:07 51  53.1       4        F 50-54  
66    542 David G Ott            M      Parrish        FL    US      31:59.31   31:27.58   10:08 75  59.6       3        M 75-79  
67    524 Ellen Jaffe Jones      F      Lakewood Ranch FL    US      31:45.45   31:31.75   10:09 64  61.8       3        F 60-64  
68    558 Frannie Godair         F      Apollo Beach   FL    US      32:24.74   32:01.66   10:19 62  59.3       4        F 60-64  
69    564 Stacey Monroe          F      Sarasota       FL    US      32:15.20   32:03.44   10:19 57  55.8       2        F 55-59  
70    514 Donald Fialka          M      Venice         FL    US      32:34.75   32:18.08   10:24 75  58.0       4        M 75-79  
71    602 Josephine Nicolosi     F      Bradenton      FL    US      32:31.79   32:25.00   10:26 72  67.0       1        F V      
72    536 Kathleen Dubro         F      Sarasota       FL    US      33:26.42   33:08.63   10:40 69  62.8       1        F 65-69  
73    557 Larry Godair           M      Apollo Beach   FL    US      33:37.07   33:13.78   10:42 70  52.6       3        M 70-74  
74    535 Valerie Ealey          F      Sarasota       FL    US      33:44.29   33:22.82   10:45 56  53.0       3        F 55-59  
75    508 Anonymous Participant  F                           US      33:54.93   33:26.80   10:46 48  48.3       5        F 45-49  
76    502 Kristina Varner        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      34:11.96   33:36.82   10:49 50  49.1       5        F 50-54  
77    568 Debra Martin           F      Sarasota       FL    US      34:15.94   33:50.36   10:54 58  53.5       4        F 55-59  
78    583 Donna Johns            F      Sarasota       FL    US      34:54.89   34:31.26   11:07 49  47.4       6        F 45-49  
79    587 Hillary Maher          F      Nokomis        FL    US      35:04.51   34:39.51   11:09 40  43.8       3        F 40-44  
80    518 Dave Pierce            M      Venice         FL    US      35:35.69   35:20.93   11:23 74  52.2       4        M 70-74  
81    620 Pamela Watson          F                                   36:10.02   35:39.32   11:29 56  49.6       5        F 55-59  
82    626 Annette Santiago       F                                   36:18.54   35:59.62   11:35 47  44.5       7        F 45-49  
83    630 D. Santiago jr         M                                   36:18.05   36:01.08   11:36 9   45.2       2        M 0- 9   
84    627 Daniel Santiago        M                                   36:21.90   36:01.73   11:36 40  38.1       2        M 40-44  
85    577 Ashley Carson          F      Sarasota       FL    US      37:05.46   36:42.83   11:49 39  41.1       1        F 35-39  
86    578 P. Carson              F      Sarasota       FL    US      37:04.88   36:43.01   11:49 9   48.8       1        F 0- 9   
87    605 S. Patarini            F      Sarasota       FL    US      37:22.97   37:02.49   11:55 9   48.4       2        F 0- 9   
88    549 A. Wiegand             F      Sarasota       FL    US      37:25.15   37:04.68   11:56 9   48.4       3        F 0- 9   
89    548 Cindy Wiegand          F      Sarasota       FL    US      37:24.64   37:04.74   11:56 37  40.4       2        F 35-39  
90    520 Ron Reid               M      Port Charlotte FL    US      37:38.08   37:10.93   11:58 67  45.6       2        M 65-69  
91    513 Michael Ryff           M      Sarasota       FL    US      38:01.63   37:26.35   12:03 45  38.0       4        M 45-49  
92    637 Daniel Casas           M                                   38:00.00   37:28.19   12:04                3        M 0- 9   
93    617 Jon Ford               M                                   37:56.52   37:54.00   12:12 73  47.9       5        M 70-74  
94    519 Logan Richards         M      Palmetto       FL    US      38:46.10   38:26.28   12:22 15  35.0       2        M 15-19  
95    595 Mari Sweeney           F      Sarasota       FL    US      38:55.49   38:31.93   12:24 23  38.3       3        F 20-24  
96    525 MaryAnn Baxter         F      St Johns       MI    US      39:11.87   38:56.55   12:32 60  47.6       5        F 60-64  
97    599 Peter Lavallee         M      Lewiston       ME    US      41:00.01   40:19.19   12:59 72  44.4       6        M 70-74  
98    521 Susan Pollard          F      Massillon      OH    US      40:39.74   40:23.66   13:00 65  48.9       2        F 65-69  
99    505 Beverly Gaspar         F      North Port     FL    US      41:32.01   40:50.62   13:09 64  47.7       6        F 60-64  
100   607 Margaret Mobley        F      Sarasota       FL    US      41:26.85   41:04.14   13:13 56  43.1       6        F 55-59  
101   618 Sue Friedlein          F      Sarasota       FL    US      42:40.03   42:09.95   13:34 80  58.2       1        F 80-84  
102   539 John Corcoran          M      Sarasota       FL    US      43:32.00   43:12.93   13:55 78  45.9       5        M 75-79  
103   503 BILL WELCH             M      Sarasota       FL    US      44:18.02   44:13.58   14:14 79  45.8       6        M 75-79  
104   527 Laura Imboden          F      Vonore         TN    US      44:44.68   44:20.23   14:16 66  45.1       3        F 65-69  
105   579 Ava Plank              F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:54.37   44:34.32   14:21 15  34.8       7        F 15-19  
106   530 Janice Miles           F      Pittsburgh     PA    US      45:17.40   44:47.43   14:25 63  43.0       7        F 60-64  
107   603 Dan Thompson           M      Sarasota       FL    US      46:18.92   45:57.02   14:47 63  35.6       3        M 60-64  
108   604 Barbara Thompson       F      Sarasota       FL    US      46:19.02   45:57.43   14:48 60  40.3       8        F 60-64  
109   616 L. Hughes              M                                   46:17.74   46:01.90   14:49 12  31.4       5        M 10-14  
110   613 G. Wosick              M                                   47:43.44   47:27.40   15:16 6   41.5       4        M 0- 9   
111   624 Aaron Laihe            M                                   48:13.21   47:56.47   15:26 45  29.7       5        M 45-49  
112   623 K. Laihe               F                                   48:13.09   47:56.81   15:26 11  35.2       5        F 10-14  
113   512 Joan Morgan            F      North Port     FL    US      48:59.28   48:16.40   15:32 71  44.3       1        F 70-74  
114   586 James Johns            M      Sarasota       FL    US      48:49.55   48:20.57   15:34 59  32.8       6        M 55-59  
115   504 Bruce Gaspar           M      North Port     FL    US      49:23.48   48:40.76   15:40 69  35.5       3        M 65-69  
116   543 Donna McGinn           F      North Port     FL    US      50:31.69   49:47.84   16:02 70  42.4       2        F 70-74  
117   510 Carol Geyer            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      50:42.70   49:59.24   16:05 69  41.6       4        F 65-69  
118   533 Mike Everson           M      Parrish        FL    US      54:30.59   53:52.06   17:20 86  45.8       1        M 85-99  
119   534 Marilyn Everson        F      Parrish        FL    US      54:34.72   53:56.79   17:22 80  45.5       2        F 80-84  
120   580 Walter White           M      Bradenton      FL    US      54:55.54   54:10.37   17:26 91  56.3       2        M 85-99  
121   606 David Mobley           M      Sarasota       FL    US      55:04.62   54:37.85   17:35 56  28.3       7        M 55-59  
122   588 Paul Lavallee          M      Sioux Falls    SD    US      59:37.84   58:59.14   18:59 77  32.9       7        M 75-79  
123   572 Joan Hazen             F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:50.82 1:00:11.06 19:22 64  32.4       9        F 60-64  
124   573 Kirstin Ruffner        F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:50.60 1:00:11.18 19:22 28  24.5       5        F 25-29  
125   517 Kara Ruffner           F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:00:51.02 1:00:12.74 19:23 67  33.7       5        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     B. Roper 589 11  1       M      Sarasota FL US 18:51.74 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     K. Machado 592 11  7       F      Murdock FL US 21:25.76 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Robert Hammond 625 56  2       M               19:47.63 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Marti  Stetter 581 58  16      F      Durti Runners   23:57.98 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Robert Stanton 506 54  4       M      Sarasota FL US 21:07.68 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Isobel Doborwicz 537 60  23      F      Sarasota FL US 25:46.33 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tom Miles 529 65  26      M      Pittsburgh PA US 26:07.87 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Frances Hodgkinson 567 62  35      F      Sarasota FL US 27:43.56 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jim Peace 563 70  25      M      Englewood FL US 26:15.65 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 602 72  71      F      Bradenton FL US 32:31.79 

Embed Code