Bohicket Half and 5K

Sat November 16, 2019 Johns Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                 State Clock    Chip     Pace  Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time     Time           Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======== ======== ===== ========== ======== ========= 
1     302 Clay Askew            M      35  Charleston           SC    16:54.12 16:54.12 5:27  78.2       1        M Overall 
2     303 Mary Legare Whaley    F      34  Charleston           SC    19:29.45 19:29.45 6:17  75.8       1        F Overall 
3     578 Jerrod Behrendt       M      30  Johns Island         SC    19:31.54 19:31.54 6:18  66.4       2        M Overall 
4     304 Bob Bourgeois         M      36  Charleston           SC    20:31.47 20:31.47 6:37  64.7       3        M Overall 
5     130 Anthony Wilder        M      30  Charleston           SC    20:41.19 20:36.33 6:39  62.9       1        M 30-34   
6     131 Allan Neskie          M      29  Portland             ME    21:11.74 21:02.89 6:47  61.5       1        M 25-29   
7     338 Philippe Des francs   M      51  Charleston           SC    21:05.85 21:05.85 6:48  70.2       1        M Masters 
8     315 Paul Brown            M      46  Mount Pleasant       SC    21:19.16 21:13.92 6:51  67.2       1        M 45-49   
9     126 Quontrello Washington M      45  North Charleston     SC    21:33.40 21:29.29 6:56  65.9       2        M 45-49   
10    316 Corbin Jones          M      27  Johns Island         SC    21:53.49 21:46.58 7:01  59.4       2        M 25-29   
11    348 Caleb Lynch           M      15  North Charleston     SC    22:00.83 21:57.30 7:05  61.2       1        M 15-19   
12    141 Shea Campbell         F      27  Charleston           SC    22:02.70 22:02.70 7:07  66.7       2        F Overall 
13    413 Kara Klunk            F      32  Charleston           SC    22:05.16 22:05.16 7:07  66.7       3        F Overall 
14    332 Thomas Yeargin        M      59  Edisto Island        SC    22:10.44 22:10.44 7:09  71.2       1        M Grand M 
15    114 Larry Gentile         M      67  Charleston           SC    22:51.22 22:51.22 7:22  73.9       1        M Great G 
16    322 Brooke Rodriguez      F      35  Charleston           SC    22:57.85 22:53.48 7:23  64.7       1        F 35-39   
17    128 Thomas Culligan       M      23  Charleston           SC    23:01.86 22:57.26 7:24  56.3       1        M 20-24   
18    122 Molly Hartigan        F      29  Ladson               SC    23:04.61 22:57.53 7:24  64.1       1        F 25-29   
19    298 Philip Heath Ward     M      37  Charleston           SC    23:21.66 23:17.41 7:31  57.4       1        M 35-39   
20    325 RICKY TINDAL          M      57  Moncks Corner        SC    24:04.31 23:57.92 7:44  64.8       1        M 55-59   
21    145 Nicole Leaf           F      34  Charleston           SC    24:13.63 24:07.32 7:47  61.3       1        F 30-34   
22    287 A. La Rue             F      12  Johns Island         SC    24:11.45 24:07.84 7:47  68.0       1        F 1-14    
23    296 Paul Pallagi          M      33  Goose Creek          SC    24:16.38 24:08.40 7:47  54.2       2        M 30-34   
24    313 Tom Kascak            M      48  Charleston           SC    24:31.74 24:23.79 7:52  59.3       3        M 45-49   
25    544 Sean Seabrooks        M      35  Charleston           SC    24:44.11 24:38.69 7:57  53.6       2        M 35-39   
26    286 Margot Koehler        F      31  Mount Pleasant       SC    24:53.77 24:39.67 7:57  59.7       2        F 30-34   
27    171 Trey Hodges           M      39  Summerville          SC    24:49.49 24:40.96 7:58  54.9       3        M 35-39   
28    138 Nolan Gutenschwager   M      20  Wyandotte            MI    24:51.11 24:44.59 7:59  52.3       2        M 20-24   
29    339 Chris Schmidtke       M      56  Johns Island         SC    25:01.76 24:57.96 8:03  61.7       2        M 55-59   
30    323 Bruce Dales           M      51  Summerville          SC    25:24.88 25:18.96 8:10  58.5       1        M 50-54   
31    140 Kara Campbell         F      26  Charleston           SC    25:34.83 25:27.75 8:13  57.8       2        F 25-29   
32    129 Samantha MCGOVERN     F      30  Charleston           SC    25:34.01 25:28.59 8:13  57.7       3        F 30-34   
33    142 Ana Breyne            F      30  North Charleston     SC    25:34.33 25:28.59 8:13  57.7       4        F 30-34   
34    384 Sarah Bradshaw        F      41  Charleston           SC    26:01.39 26:01.39 8:24  58.4       1        F Masters 
35    317 Randall Jones         M      68  Johns Island         SC    26:23.88 26:16.41 8:29  64.9       1        M 65-69   
36    342 Tammy Cox             F      53  Summerville          SC    26:53.28 26:53.28 8:40  63.5       1        F Grand M 
37    300 Erin Cox              F      46  Summerville          SC    27:12.55 27:02.80 8:43  58.5       1        F 45-49   
38    169 Claudia Seeger        F      42  Mount Pleasant       SC    27:21.24 27:11.96 8:46  56.3       1        F 40-44   
39    111 Denise Heigl          F      35  Summerville          SC    27:32.68 27:28.16 8:52  53.9       2        F 35-39   
40    113 Jerry l Butler        M      49  wadmalaw island      SC    27:36.16 27:29.62 8:52  53.0       4        M 45-49   
41    160 Samantha Emery        F      25  Charleston Afb       SC    27:49.13 27:33.77 8:53  53.4       3        F 25-29   
42    124 Sarah Eadon           F      28  Charleston           SC    27:55.26 27:50.08 8:59  52.8       4        F 25-29   
43    600 Julie Anderson        F      46  Johns Island         SC    28:07.51 27:55.79 9:01  56.6       2        F 45-49   
44    301 Carrie Lewis          F      41  Ridgeville           SC    28:32.24 28:22.89 9:09  53.6       2        F 40-44   
45    132 Kate Weidner          F      28  Portland             ME    28:45.67 28:28.75 9:11  51.7       5        F 25-29   
46    294 Crawford Torell       F      27  New York             NY    28:37.51 28:31.90 9:12  51.6       6        F 25-29   
47    112 Sterling Pickett      F      41  North Charleston     SC    28:46.17 28:40.35 9:15  53.0       3        F 40-44   
48    285 George Unsinger       M      55  Summerville          SC    28:51.83 28:40.52 9:15  53.3       3        M 55-59   
49    311 Robert Meister        M      72  Johns Island         SC    28:59.57 28:50.99 9:18  61.9       1        M 70-74   
50    336 LaTessia Grice        F      40  GOOSE CREEK          SC    29:21.29 29:15.30 9:26  51.7       4        F 40-44   
51    133 Gary Melville         M      74  Charleston           SC    29:30.81 29:25.63 9:30  62.5       2        M 70-74   
52    289 Melissa Andrews       F      63  Johns Island         SC    29:27.65 29:27.65 9:30  65.4       1        F Great G 
53    343 Erica Schwarting      F      45  Morganton            NC    29:48.97 29:39.07 9:34  52.9       3        F 45-49   
54    334 Virginia Porterfield  F      59  Charleston           SC    30:01.16 29:50.62 9:38  61.4       1        F 55-59   
55    127 Kristin Straubinger   F      54  Sunbury              OH    30:09.39 30:04.70 9:42  57.3       1        F 50-54   
56    119 Guy Toney             M      47  Summerville          SC    30:29.21 30:12.82 9:45  47.5       5        M 45-49   
57    118 Heidi Toney           F      46  Summerville          SC    30:29.51 30:12.93 9:45  52.3       4        F 45-49   
58    125 Sherril Bean          F      65  Charleston           SC    30:21.67 30:14.70 9:45  65.3       1        F 65-69   
59    299 Kelly Freshman        F      41  Johns Island         SC    30:32.67 30:25.50 9:49  50.0       5        F 40-44   
60    344 Tracy Strickland      F      58  Summerville          SC    30:43.73 30:32.27 9:51  59.2       2        F 55-59   
61    295 Kathy Laboard Brown   F      70  Charleston           SC    30:40.09 30:34.47 9:52  69.2       1        F 70-74   
62    137 Michael Carnell       M      56  Charleston           SC    30:44.63 30:36.95 9:53  50.3       4        M 55-59   
63    143 Theresa Weise         F      40  Charleston           SC    30:43.14 30:37.30 9:53  49.4       6        F 40-44   
64    335 Karla Fields          F      29  Summerville          SC    31:02.67 30:45.04 9:55  47.8       7        F 25-29   
65    347 Edna Goodwin          F      53  Summerville          SC    31:08.13 30:56.24 9:59  55.2       2        F 50-54   
66    310 Denise Mansheim       F      71  CharlestonCharleston SC    31:10.35 31:01.96 10:01 69.1       2        F 70-74   
67    340 Hali Janikula         F      29  Ladson               SC    31:24.18 31:09.54 10:03 47.2       8        F 25-29   
68    341 Caitlyn Lees          F      29  Charleston           SC    31:24.05 31:09.87 10:03 47.2       9        F 25-29   
69    293 Aldrich Boss          M      52  Johns Island         SC    31:21.60 31:11.78 10:04 47.9       2        M 50-54   
70    345 Nancy Lapanne         F      63  Summerville          SC    31:28.73 31:16.65 10:05 61.6       1        F 60-64   
71    326 CORRIE TINDAL         F      56  Moncks Corner        SC    31:40.69 31:26.28 10:08 56.2       3        F 55-59   
72    139 Dawn Holzer           F      54  Mount Pleasant       SC    32:00.37 31:50.15 10:16 54.2       3        F 50-54   
73    159 Liz Rhodes            F      39  Mount Pleasant       SC    32:22.83 32:05.19 10:21 46.9       3        F 35-39   
74    330 Patti Lowden          F      70  Columbia             SC    32:15.86 32:07.91 10:22 65.8       3        F 70-74   
75    101 L. Figueroa           F      11                             32:34.65 32:17.68 10:25 52.1       2        F 1-14    
76    104 E. Tovar              M      9                              32:35.61 32:18.17 10:25 50.2       1        M 1-14    
77    165 Diemchi Nguyen        F      34  Charleston           SC    32:35.75 32:19.37 10:26 45.7       5        F 30-34   
78    333 Mary Villeponteaux    F      61  Savannah             GA    32:48.58 32:37.51 10:31 57.5       2        F 60-64   
79    321 Kelly Bowen           F      39  Johns Island         SC    33:07.55 33:02.87 10:40 45.5       4        F 35-39   
80    281 Sarah Hall            F      34  Johns Island         SC    33:27.47 33:12.11 10:43 44.5       6        F 30-34   
81    174 Tracey Dorsey         F      31  Simpsonville         SC    33:41.41 33:28.07 10:48 44.0       7        F 30-34   
82    149 Greg Padgett          M      62  North Charleston     SC    33:47.53 33:33.98 10:50 48.2       1        M 60-64   
83    308 L Carol Bowers        F      69  Charleston           SC    33:43.74 33:34.78 10:50 62.1       2        F 65-69   
84    449 Marla Cavallaro       F      51  Charleston           SC    34:23.45 34:14.33 11:03 48.7       4        F 50-54   
85    108 C. Cespedes           F      9                              34:39.07 34:22.73 11:05 51.9       3        F 1-14    
86    150 Elizabeth Velasquez   F      33  Johns Island         SC    34:41.36 34:23.61 11:06 42.9       8        F 30-34   
87    309 Bernard Mansheim      M      73  Charleston           SC    34:48.15 34:34.52 11:09 52.4       3        M 70-74   
88    105 B. Reyes-Lopez        M      10                             34:58.57 34:40.56 11:11 44.7       2        M 1-14    
89    337 Erin Bianco           F      38  Johns Island         SC    34:58.57 34:41.34 11:11 43.2       5        F 35-39   
90    314 Melissa Hill          F      42  Charleston           SC    35:06.34 34:59.06 11:17 43.8       7        F 40-44   
91    305 Lisa Cergnul          F      40  Charleston           SC    35:14.85 35:02.41 11:18 43.2       8        F 40-44   
92    117 Kevin Thames          M      59  Mount Pleasant       SC    35:23.38 35:07.98 11:20 44.9       5        M 55-59   
93    328 Cindy Wilcox          F      59  Hollywood            SC    35:22.60 35:09.05 11:20 52.1       4        F 55-59   
94    161 maeve Finan           F      59  Johns Island         SC    35:20.85 35:09.93 11:21 52.1       5        F 55-59   
95    164 Cinnamon Long         F      51  Goose Creek          SC    35:38.29 35:27.48 11:26 47.0       5        F 50-54   
96    329 KRISTY JOHNSON        F      41  Charleston           SC    35:57.59 35:44.24 11:32 42.5       9        F 40-44   
97    324 Patrick McCormick     M      61  Columbia             SC    36:26.93 36:17.65 11:42 44.2       2        M 60-64   
98    163 Sue Antoniou          F      49  Toronto              ON    36:51.74 36:51.74 11:53 44.3       5        F 45-49   
99    282 Lydia Terry           F      30  Burkesville          KY    37:20.31 36:57.63 11:55 39.8       9        F 30-34   
100   135 ROSSA KNAB            F      60  Charleston           SC    37:19.57 37:11.58 12:00 49.8       3        F 60-64   
101   349 Amy Claxton           F      36  Johns Island         SC    38:07.54 37:54.69 12:14 39.2       6        F 35-39   
102   350 Kathleen O'Sullivan   F      64  Johns Island         SC    38:07.46 37:54.80 12:14 51.4       4        F 60-64   
103   168 Paul Arsenault        M      53  Charleston           SC    38:53.08 38:44.23 12:30 38.8       3        M 50-54   
104   115 Greta Gentile         F      65  Charleston           SC    39:01.96 38:49.77 12:32 50.9       3        F 65-69   
105   120 L. Bruton             F      10  Ladson               SC    39:50.83 39:39.44 12:48 43.6       4        F 1-14    
106   121 Colleen Sakran        F      41  Ladson               SC    39:50.75 39:39.86 12:48 38.3       10       F 40-44   
107   162 Pamela Charity        F      62  Mount Pleasant       SC    41:47.89 41:31.24 13:24 45.8       5        F 60-64   
108   116 Amy Thames            F      52  Mt Pleasant          SC    41:52.50 41:36.03 13:25 40.5       6        F 50-54   
109   170 Jo Anne Noack         F      59  Mount Pleasant       SC    41:52.60 41:37.00 13:25 44.0       6        F 55-59   
110   284 Jodi Unsinger         F      54  Summerville          SC    41:53.07 41:39.79 13:26 41.4       7        F 50-54   
111   152 glenn roberts         M      57  Orange Park          FL    42:47.72 42:24.86 13:41 36.6       6        M 55-59   
112   283 Catherine Capps       F      62  Burkesville          KY    45:28.56 45:06.73 14:33 42.1       6        F 60-64   
113   297 Anthony Gill          M      75  Charleston           SC    45:59.83 45:44.07 14:45 40.9       1        M 75-99   
114   172 Jennifer Tracy        F      36  Summerville          SC    46:42.26 46:33.94 15:01 31.9       7        F 35-39   
115   327 Sherea Rice           F      54  Huger                SC    47:08.54 46:54.44 15:08 36.8       8        F 50-54   
116   290 John Torell           M      57  New York             NY    47:31.83 47:25.38 15:18 32.7       7        M 55-59   
117   288 Lynn Meyer            F      62  Johns Island         SC    48:01.97 47:48.99 15:25 39.7       7        F 60-64   
118   166 Angela Valmus         F      53  Charleston           SC    49:54.58 49:45.40 16:03 34.3       9        F 50-54   
119   331 C. Teehee             F      9   Johns Island         SC    50:47.85 50:31.13 16:18 35.3       5        F 1-14    
120   151 Yadira Torres         F      29  Johns Island         SC    50:55.42 50:37.78 16:20 29.1       10       F 25-29   
121   107 D. Cota-Torres        F      7                              50:55.49 50:38.36 16:20 37.9       6        F 1-14    
122   109 L. Anderson           F      8                              52:16.33 51:56.63 16:45 35.5       7        F 1-14    
123   106 J. Singleton          F      10                             52:16.26 51:57.00 16:45 33.3       8        F 1-14    
124   103 M. Frasier            M      9                              52:38.41 52:18.77 16:53 31.0       3        M 1-14    
125   312 deborah fordham       F      64  Ladson               SC    53:08.34 52:48.51 17:02 36.9       8        F 60-64   
126   110 J. Miller             M      9                              55:03.46 55:03.46 17:46 29.5       4        M 1-14    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Clay Askew      302 35  1       M      Charleston SC US   16:54.12 
2     Jerrod Behrendt 578 30  3       M      Johns Island SC US 19:31.54 
3     Bob Bourgeois   304 36  4       M      Charleston SC US   20:31.47 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mary Legare Whaley 303 34  2       F      Charleston SC US 19:29.45 
2     Shea Campbell      141 27  12      F      Charleston SC US 22:02.70 
3     Kara Klunk         413 32  13      F      Charleston SC US 22:05.16 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Philippe Des francs 338 51  7       M      Charleston SC US 21:05.85 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Bradshaw 384 41  34      F      Charleston SC US 26:01.39 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Thomas Yeargin 332 59  14      M      Edisto Island SC US 22:10.44 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tammy Cox 342 53  36      F      Summerville SC US 26:53.28 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Larry Gentile 114 67  15      M      Charleston SC US 22:51.22 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Melissa Andrews 289 63  52      F      Johns Island SC US 29:27.65 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     E. Tovar       104 9   76      M        US     32:18.17 
2     B. Reyes-Lopez 105 10  88      M        US     34:40.56 
3     M. Frasier     103 9   124     M        US     52:18.77 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Caleb Lynch 348 15  11      M      North Charleston SC US 21:57.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Culligan     128 23  17      M      Charleston SC US 22:57.26 
2     Nolan Gutenschwager 138 20  28      M      Wyandotte MI US  24:44.59 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Allan Neskie 131 29  6       M      Portland ME US     21:02.89 
2     Corbin Jones 316 27  10      M      Johns Island SC US 21:46.58 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Anthony Wilder 130 30  5       M      Charleston SC US  20:36.33 
2     Paul Pallagi   296 33  23      M      Goose Creek SC US 24:08.40 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Philip Heath Ward 298 37  19      M      Charleston SC US  23:17.41 
2     Sean Seabrooks    544 35  25      M      Charleston SC US  24:38.69 
3     Trey Hodges       171 39  27      M      Summerville SC US 24:40.96 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Paul Brown            315 46  8       M      Mount Pleasant SC US   21:13.92 
2     Quontrello Washington 126 45  9       M      North Charleston SC US 21:29.29 
3     Tom Kascak            313 48  24      M      Charleston SC US       24:23.79 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Bruce Dales    323 51  30      M      Summerville SC US  25:18.96 
2     Aldrich Boss   293 52  69      M      Johns Island SC US 31:11.78 
3     Paul Arsenault 168 53  103     M      Charleston SC US   38:44.23 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     RICKY TINDAL    325 57  20      M      Moncks Corner SC US 23:57.92 
2     Chris Schmidtke 339 56  29      M      Johns Island SC US  24:57.96 
3     George Unsinger 285 55  48      M      Summerville SC US   28:40.52 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Greg Padgett      149 62  82      M      North Charleston SC US 33:33.98 
2     Patrick McCormick 324 61  97      M      Columbia SC US         36:17.65 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Randall Jones 317 68  35      M      Johns Island SC US 26:16.41 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Robert Meister   311 72  49      M      Johns Island SC US 28:50.99 
2     Gary Melville    133 74  51      M      Charleston SC US   29:25.63 
3     Bernard Mansheim 309 73  87      M      Charleston SC US   34:34.52 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anthony Gill 297 75  113     M      Charleston SC US 45:44.07 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     A. La Rue   287 12  22      F      Johns Island SC US 24:07.84 
2     L. Figueroa 101 11  75      F        US               32:17.68 
3     C. Cespedes 108 9   85      F        US               34:22.73 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Molly Hartigan 122 29  18      F      Ladson SC US         22:57.53 
2     Kara Campbell  140 26  31      F      Charleston SC US     25:27.75 
3     Samantha Emery 160 25  41      F      Charleston Afb SC US 27:33.77 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Nicole Leaf       145 34  21      F      Charleston SC US     24:07.32 
2     Margot Koehler    286 31  26      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:39.67 
3     Samantha MCGOVERN 129 30  32      F      Charleston SC US     25:28.59 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brooke Rodriguez 322 35  16      F      Charleston SC US     22:53.48 
2     Denise Heigl     111 35  39      F      Summerville SC US    27:28.16 
3     Liz Rhodes       159 39  73      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:05.19 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Claudia Seeger   169 42  38      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   27:11.96 
2     Carrie Lewis     301 41  44      F      Ridgeville SC US       28:22.89 
3     Sterling Pickett 112 41  47      F      North Charleston SC US 28:40.35 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Erin Cox         300 46  37      F      Summerville SC US  27:02.80 
2     Julie Anderson   600 46  43      F      Johns Island SC US 27:55.79 
3     Erica Schwarting 343 45  53      F      Morganton NC US    29:39.07 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kristin Straubinger 127 54  55      F      Sunbury OH US        30:04.70 
2     Edna Goodwin        347 53  65      F      Summerville SC US    30:56.24 
3     Dawn Holzer         139 54  72      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:50.15 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Virginia Porterfield 334 59  54      F      Charleston SC US    29:50.62 
2     Tracy Strickland     344 58  60      F      Summerville SC US   30:32.27 
3     CORRIE TINDAL        326 56  71      F      Moncks Corner SC US 31:26.28 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Nancy Lapanne      345 63  70      F      Summerville SC US 31:16.65 
2     Mary Villeponteaux 333 61  78      F      Savannah GA US    32:37.51 
3     ROSSA KNAB         135 60  100     F      Charleston SC US  37:11.58 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sherril Bean   125 65  58      F      Charleston SC US 30:14.70 
2     L Carol Bowers 308 69  83      F      Charleston SC US 33:34.78 
3     Greta Gentile  115 65  104     F      Charleston SC US 38:49.77 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======== 
1     Kathy Laboard Brown 295 70  61      F      Charleston SC US           30:34.47 
2     Denise Mansheim     310 71  66      F      CharlestonCharleston SC US 31:01.96 
3     Patti Lowden        330 70  74      F      Columbia SC US             32:07.91 

Embed Code