Bohicket Half and 5K

Sat November 16, 2019 Johns Island, SC US 29455 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                 State Country 6M      6M    6M    Clock      Chip       Pace  Age        Division Division  
                                                                                      Pace  Place Time       Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========== ========== ===== ========== ======== ========= 
1     525 Phillip Jenkins       M      34  Gainesville          FL    US      34:21   5:44  1     1:16:24.30 1:16:24.30 5:50  76.6       1        M Overall 
2     551 Marc Gutierrez        M      25  Johns Island         SC    US      35:00   5:50  2     1:18:39.28 1:18:39.28 6:00  74.2       2        M Overall 
3     481 Dennis Long           M      52  Goose Creek          SC    US      38:36   6:26  4     1:25:18.82 1:25:18.82 6:31  77.7       3        M Overall 
4     351 Justin Massoud        M      30  Charleston           SC    US      39:49   6:38  7     1:25:48.79 1:25:45.68 6:33  68.1       1        M 30-34   
5     415 Burt Hodges           M      46  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      39:53   6:39  8     1:26:00.50 1:26:00.50 6:34  73.2       1        M Masters 
6     588 Joseph Patterson      M      14  Ladys Island         SC    US      38:35   6:26  3     1:27:20.90 1:27:18.80 6:40  70.6       1        M 1-14    
7     363 Alex Kneib            M      27  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      40:32   6:45  10    1:27:57.10 1:27:53.95 6:43  66.4       1        M 25-29   
8     483 Ryan Cass             M      26  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      40:59   6:50  12    1:28:17.77 1:28:15.34 6:44  66.2       2        M 25-29   
9     487 Nikolay Ryabkov       M      40  Fredericton          NB    CA      38:37   6:26  5     1:29:17.50 1:29:14.67 6:49  67.3       1        M 40-44   
10    582 Tony Glaser           M      65  Summerville          SC    US      40:20   6:43  9     1:29:29.67 1:29:29.67 6:50  83.7       1        M Grand M 
11    462 Aaron Kraus           M      17  Atkinson             NE    US      39:48   6:38  6     1:31:07.73 1:31:05.57 6:57  64.6       1        M 15-19   
12    579 Jack Cleland          M      62  Charleston           SC    US      41:54   6:59  14    1:31:40.24 1:31:40.24 7:00  79.3       1        M Great G 
13    491 Lora Thomas           F      30  Isle Of Palms        SC    US      41:49   6:58  13    1:31:50.91 1:31:50.91 7:01  71.0       1        F Overall 
14    535 Dan Barker            M      26  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      43:24   7:14  17    1:33:34.53 1:33:28.68 7:08  62.5       3        M 25-29   
15    547 Matthew Scott Owenby  M      50  Savannah             GA    US      42:52   7:09  15    1:33:41.47 1:33:37.60 7:09  69.6       1        M 50-54   
16    570 Cale Snyder           M      30  Lyman                SC    US      43:47   7:18  19    1:35:42.49 1:35:35.08 7:18  61.1       2        M 30-34   
17    533 Josh Brooks           M      40  Charleston           SC    US      43:34   7:16  18    1:35:43.83 1:35:35.33 7:18  62.8       2        M 40-44   
18    521 Nathan Moyer          M      41  Charleston           SC    US      43:24   7:14  16    1:36:25.28 1:36:17.10 7:21  62.8       3        M 40-44   
19    506 Janelle Branch        F      31  Augusta              GA    US      45:07   7:31  22    1:37:37.29 1:37:37.29 7:27  66.9       2        F Overall 
20    386 Brett Straubinger     M      18  Sunbury              OH    US      40:34   6:46  11    1:38:31.58 1:38:29.92 7:31  59.3       2        M 15-19   
21    494 Ashley McKenney       F      36  Kihei                HI    US      44:22   7:24  21    1:39:05.62 1:39:05.62 7:34  66.7       3        F Overall 
22    472 Lindsey Martin        F      31  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      45:41   7:37  24    1:39:20.56 1:39:13.83 7:34  65.8       1        F 30-34   
23    522 Traci Finley          F      42  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      46:28   7:45  25    1:40:03.29 1:40:03.29 7:38  68.4       1        F Masters 
24    564 Christopher Pilotti   M      57  Johns Island         SC    US      46:52   7:49  29    1:40:22.97 1:40:17.18 7:39  69.2       1        M 55-59   
25    459 Thomas Horn           M      64  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      46:51   7:49  28    1:40:51.14 1:40:45.72 7:42  73.6       1        M 60-64   
26    438 Jessica Daly          F      23  Charleston           SC    US      46:54   7:49  33    1:40:55.99 1:40:51.23 7:42  64.6       1        F 20-24   
27    542 James Davis           M      25  Gainesville          FL    US      46:41   7:47  26    1:41:10.34 1:41:04.11 7:43  57.8       4        M 25-29   
28    482 Leonard DeFino        M      28  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      47:30   7:55  40    1:41:11.85 1:41:04.40 7:43  57.8       5        M 25-29   
29    389 Gracen Jacks          F      23  Winter Park          FL    US      46:55   7:49  34    1:41:30.03 1:41:23.38 7:44  64.3       2        F 20-24   
30    378 Emily Gillespie       F      39  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      44:16   7:23  20    1:41:35.53 1:41:28.08 7:45  66.1       1        F 35-39   
31    473 Gary Rehak            M      53  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      45:19   7:33  23    1:41:36.03 1:41:32.12 7:45  65.9       2        M 50-54   
32    476 Darryl Smith          M      69  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      46:52   7:49  30    1:41:40.75 1:41:35.73 7:45  76.8       1        M 65-69   
33    367 Jason Carter          M      34  Charleston           SC    US      46:52   7:49  31    1:41:54.80 1:41:49.38 7:46  57.5       3        M 30-34   
34    448 Austin Thornton       M      45  Charleston           SC    US      46:50   7:48  27    1:42:53.26 1:42:45.25 7:51  60.8       1        M 45-49   
35    456 Haley Powell          F      24  Charleston           SC    US      47:29   7:55  39    1:43:07.93 1:43:00.10 7:52  63.3       3        F 20-24   
36    414 Kindal Boyle          F      35  Charleston           SC    US      47:25   7:54  38    1:43:41.82 1:43:36.15 7:55  63.6       2        F 35-39   
37    526 Ryan Ross             M      36  Johns Island         SC    US      47:31   7:55  43    1:43:46.87 1:43:39.36 7:55  56.8       1        M 35-39   
38    553 Katelyn Flaherty      F      24  Gainesville          FL    US      49:21   8:14  60    1:43:52.72 1:43:46.11 7:55  62.8       4        F 20-24   
39    540 Alex Simko            M      26  Gainesville          FL    US      47:44   7:57  50    1:43:57.88 1:43:49.95 7:56  56.2       6        M 25-29   
40    567 Brent Clauser         M      29  North Charleston     SC    US      47:32   7:55  44    1:44:07.18 1:44:02.42 7:57  56.1       7        M 25-29   
41    362 David Herring         M      43  North Charleston     SC    US      47:30   7:55  41    1:44:22.92 1:44:14.82 7:57  58.9       4        M 40-44   
42    411 Jeffrey Clark         M      48  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      47:30   7:55  42    1:44:29.12 1:44:22.59 7:58  61.3       2        M 45-49   
43    361 Tarina Eastman        F      48  Charleston           SC    US      47:38   7:56  45    1:44:30.35 1:44:24.68 7:58  69.4       1        F 45-49   
44    455 Jonathan Redner       M      31  Norfolk              VA    US      46:53   7:49  32    1:44:51.80 1:44:39.72 7:59  55.8       4        M 30-34   
45    485 Abby Deal             F      24  Columbia             SC    US      47:04   7:51  35    1:44:46.22 1:44:43.65 8:00  62.3       5        F 20-24   
46    447 Lillian Park          F      42  Brooklyn             NY    US      48:56   8:09  57    1:45:07.84 1:44:59.26 8:01  65.2       1        F 40-44   
47    537 Clare Grady           F      23  Riverview            FL    US      49:21   8:14  59    1:45:43.16 1:45:36.35 8:04  61.7       6        F 20-24   
48    577 Sarah Bourgeois       F      33  Charleston           SC    US      47:44   7:57  49    1:46:27.80 1:46:20.09 8:07  61.6       2        F 30-34   
49    511 Maggie Weber          F      38  Bluffton             SC    US      48:06   8:01  54    1:46:45.66 1:46:41.99 8:09  62.5       3        F 35-39   
50    518 Pam Drafts            F      62  Beaufort             SC    US      47:48   7:58  53    1:47:17.42 1:47:17.42 8:11  80.7       1        F Grand M 
51    465 Nicholas Gass         M      39  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      48:19   8:03  55    1:47:43.93 1:47:22.65 8:12  55.6       2        M 35-39   
52    464 Stacy Ludwig          F      48  Spencer              NE    US      47:43   7:57  48    1:47:39.48 1:47:32.44 8:13  67.3       2        F 45-49   
53    486 Jeromy Beard          M      33  North Charleston     SC    US      47:19   7:53  37    1:48:04.72 1:47:55.90 8:14  54.2       5        M 30-34   
54    444 Amelia Justice        F      37  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      47:47   7:58  52    1:48:17.50 1:48:01.54 8:15  61.4       4        F 35-39   
55    383 Sean Barnett          M      24  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      50:24   8:24  71    1:48:48.46 1:48:37.22 8:17  53.7       1        M 20-24   
56    527 Mark Michel           M      50  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      49:38   8:16  64    1:48:42.51 1:48:37.75 8:18  60.0       3        M 50-54   
57    510 Nick McNeill          M      45  Charleston           SC    US      47:41   7:57  47    1:48:47.90 1:48:39.28 8:18  57.5       3        M 45-49   
58    538 Robert Frantz         M      23  Gainesville          FL    US      50:05   8:21  68    1:49:05.06 1:48:58.33 8:19  53.6       2        M 20-24   
59    470 Justin Hartman        M      31  Charleston           SC    US      47:14   7:52  36    1:49:42.22 1:49:39.49 8:22  53.2       6        M 30-34   
60    606 Jeff Meyer            M      40  Summerville          SC    US      49:37   8:16  63    1:50:19.94 1:50:08.50 8:24  54.5       5        M 40-44   
61    536 Kim Young             F      41  Charleston           SC    US      49:00   8:10  58    1:50:23.77 1:50:12.07 8:25  61.6       2        F 40-44   
62    358 Lindsey Foster        F      33  Asheville            NC    US      50:17   8:23  69    1:51:02.58 1:50:45.29 8:27  59.1       3        F 30-34   
63    595 Bill Durbin           M      44  Houston              TX    US      49:56   8:19  66    1:50:54.18 1:50:47.77 8:27  55.9       6        M 40-44   
64    593 John Torell           M      27  New York             NY    US      47:39   7:56  46    1:51:04.46 1:50:56.16 8:28  52.6       8        M 25-29   
65    379 Madison Hendricks     F      29  Charleston           SC    US      50:28   8:25  73    1:51:04.26 1:50:58.01 8:28  58.8       1        F 25-29   
66    405 Vernon Beaver         M      63  Charleston           SC    US      47:47   7:58  51    1:51:09.34 1:51:04.89 8:29  66.1       2        M 60-64   
67    375 Brian Wamsley         M      49  Charleston           SC    US      49:37   8:16  62    1:51:32.81 1:51:16.53 8:30  58.0       4        M 45-49   
68    374 Nick Bianchi          M      39  Charleston           SC    US      51:53   8:39  82    1:51:20.62 1:51:16.91 8:30  53.6       3        M 35-39   
69    395 Ashly Moran           F      38  North Charleston     SC    US      50:40   8:27  74    1:51:44.55 1:51:33.59 8:31  59.8       5        F 35-39   
70    412 Erin Taylor           F      33  Charleston           SC    US      49:54   8:19  65    1:51:49.56 1:51:43.61 8:32  58.6       4        F 30-34   
71    398 Robert Barrett        M      49  Summerville          SC    US      49:22   8:14  61    1:52:18.73 1:52:14.14 8:34  57.5       5        M 45-49   
72    584 JoAnn Pileggi         F      56  Fair Haven           NJ    US      51:41   8:37  78    1:52:40.00 1:52:30.62 8:35  71.0       1        F 55-59   
73    360 Mary Prevost          F      34  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      53:17   8:53  89    1:52:45.26 1:52:33.52 8:36  58.3       5        F 30-34   
74    475 Natalie Whitlock      F      47  Bristol              TN    US      49:58   8:20  67    1:53:26.87 1:53:11.80 8:38  63.3       3        F 45-49   
75    605 Kathryn Poos          F      24  North Charleston     SC    US      50:41   8:27  75    1:53:30.39 1:53:19.61 8:39  57.5       7        F 20-24   
76    440 Heath Miller          M      31  Cumming              GA    US      53:30   8:55  94    1:54:38.43 1:54:13.44 8:43  51.1       7        M 30-34   
77    382 Tim Schwab            M      49  Simpsonville         SC    US      53:05   8:51  86    1:54:32.19 1:54:25.46 8:44  56.4       6        M 45-49   
78    471 Berry Hiott           M      43  North Charleston     SC    US      50:47   8:28  76    1:54:52.22 1:54:43.06 8:45  53.5       7        M 40-44   
79    539 Katelyn Carty         F      25  Gainesville          FL    US      53:39   8:57  95    1:55:16.81 1:55:09.80 8:47  56.6       2        F 25-29   
80    531 Michael Dueitt        M      51  Blountstown          FL    US      51:35   8:36  77    1:55:43.99 1:55:27.91 8:49  56.9       4        M 50-54   
81    355 Gina Barker           F      51  Myrtle Beach         SC    US      53:10   8:52  88    1:55:45.83 1:55:32.17 8:49  65.0       1        F 50-54   
82    513 Lucinda Hughes        F      54  Summerville          SC    US      53:25   8:54  92    1:55:50.57 1:55:35.94 8:49  67.4       2        F 50-54   
83    477 Meghan James          F      41  Charleston           SC    US      51:50   8:38  81    1:55:51.66 1:55:38.19 8:50  58.7       3        F 40-44   
84    508 William Southgate     M      64  Charleston           SC    US      50:23   8:24  70    1:55:59.41 1:55:47.08 8:50  64.1       3        M 60-64   
85    543 Jim Brown             M      56  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      48:44   8:07  56    1:56:02.30 1:55:52.76 8:51  59.3       2        M 55-59   
86    602 Erica Braschi         F      23  Gainesville          FL    US      53:42   8:57  96    1:56:05.32 1:55:58.13 8:51  56.2       8        F 20-24   
87    437 Daniel Clapper        M      66  Charleston           SC    US      53:44   8:57  97    1:56:09.44 1:55:59.06 8:51  65.2       2        M 65-69   
88    445 Amy Maurer            F      43  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      54:25   9:04  100   1:56:44.79 1:56:27.45 8:53  59.2       4        F 40-44   
89    480 Tim Nixon             M      51  Johns Island         SC    US      54:38   9:06  110   1:56:41.81 1:56:31.43 8:54  56.4       5        M 50-54   
90    430 Joseph Nienstedt      M      43  North Charleston     SC    US      54:35   9:06  104   1:57:31.17 1:57:16.80 8:57  52.4       8        M 40-44   
91    594 Jess Pinkerton        F      26  Summerville          SC    US      51:49   8:38  80    1:57:37.69 1:57:30.18 8:58  55.5       3        F 25-29   
92    357 Stuart DeVault        M      40  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      52:22   8:44  84    1:58:16.99 1:58:10.66 9:01  50.8       9        M 40-44   
93    565 Alan Brown            M      71  Charleston           SC    US      53:06   8:51  87    1:58:32.81 1:58:21.95 9:02  67.3       1        M 70-74   
94    597 Paul Lynch            M      63  Johns Island         SC    US      53:23   8:54  91    1:58:57.69 1:58:37.61 9:03  61.9       4        M 60-64   
95    512 Crystal Elliott       F      38  Summerville          SC    US      53:26   8:54  93    1:58:57.70 1:58:43.20 9:04  56.2       6        F 35-39   
96    515 Charlene Riley        F      61  Summerville          SC    US      54:50   9:08  118   1:58:53.01 1:58:53.01 9:05  71.8       1        F Great G 
97    423 Aaron Wilkins         M      34  Charleston           SC    US      54:38   9:06  109   1:59:19.56 1:59:08.44 9:06  49.1       8        M 30-34   
98    545 Maria Bengoa          F      23  Gainesville          FL    US      51:48   8:38  79    1:59:24.59 1:59:16.35 9:06  54.7       9        F 20-24   
99    610 Dustin Yager          M      34  Summerville          SC    US      54:31   9:05  102   1:59:59.51 1:59:42.01 9:08  48.9       9        M 30-34   
100   601 Den Trumbull          M      24  Gainesville          FL    US      55:44   9:17  127   1:59:54.37 1:59:45.65 9:09  48.7       3        M 20-24   
101   397 David Knab            M      62  Charleston           SC    US      55:27   9:14  125   1:59:54.57 1:59:48.54 9:09  60.7       5        M 60-64   
102   368 Annette Wenzel        F      51  cortlandt manor      NY    US      54:37   9:06  108   2:00:04.03 1:59:52.99 9:09  62.6       3        F 50-54   
103   548 Erica Watts           F      41  Hanahan              SC    US      54:39   9:06  112   2:00:05.32 1:59:56.10 9:09  56.6       5        F 40-44   
104   555 Stephanie Buckingham  F      26  Columbia             SC    US      54:36   9:06  106   2:00:42.07 2:00:26.64 9:12  54.1       4        F 25-29   
105   528 Gayle Dopf            F      59  Daufuskie Island     SC    US      54:36   9:06  105   2:00:54.82 2:00:45.08 9:13  68.8       2        F 55-59   
106   479 Timothy Crowley       M      51  Goose Creek          SC    US      52:37   8:46  85    2:01:11.44 2:01:04.11 9:15  54.3       6        M 50-54   
107   517 Bettina Veigel        F      58  Summerville          SC    US      54:36   9:06  107   2:01:36.25 2:01:17.77 9:16  67.6       3        F 55-59   
108   514 Noriko Johnson        F      57  Ridgeville           SC    US      54:32   9:05  103   2:01:48.87 2:01:30.87 9:17  66.6       4        F 55-59   
109   557 Renee McCormick       F      56  Columbia             SC    US      55:40   9:17  126   2:02:01.85 2:01:42.73 9:17  65.6       5        F 55-59   
110   554 Stephanie Hoffman     F      26  Columbia             SC    US      54:38   9:06  111   2:02:04.31 2:01:49.28 9:18  53.5       5        F 25-29   
111   359 Chad Foster           M      35  Asheville            NC    US      54:30   9:05  101   2:02:15.09 2:01:56.79 9:19  48.1       4        M 35-39   
112   523 Sara Wilcox           F      50  Columbia             SC    US      54:53   9:09  119   2:02:17.45 2:01:58.65 9:19  60.8       4        F 50-54   
113   608 Amelia Chapman        F      39  Summerville          SC    US      54:49   9:08  116   2:02:13.18 2:02:01.15 9:19  55.0       7        F 35-39   
114   607 Meghan Meyer          F      40  Summerville          SC    US      54:50   9:08  117   2:02:13.07 2:02:01.77 9:19  55.3       6        F 40-44   
115   520 Leonis Wright         F      53  North Charleston     SC    US      55:14   9:12  123   2:03:09.59 2:02:48.97 9:23  62.6       5        F 50-54   
116   505 Ali Mylin-otherson    F      39  Charleston           SC    US      54:55   9:09  120   2:03:08.19 2:02:58.65 9:23  54.5       8        F 35-39   
117   387 Kelly MacCluen        F      22  Charleston           SC    US      55:47   9:18  129   2:03:13.31 2:03:01.61 9:23  53.0       10       F 20-24   
118   516 Patricia Tremblay     F      55  Summerville          SC    US      54:40   9:07  114   2:03:22.59 2:03:04.43 9:24  64.1       6        F 55-59   
119   568 Rie Gibbons           F      59  Summerville          SC    US      54:16   9:03  98    2:03:18.60 2:03:13.76 9:24  67.4       7        F 55-59   
120   420 Sarah Evans           F      31  Charleston           SC    US      53:18   8:53  90    2:03:26.99 2:03:16.91 9:25  52.9       6        F 30-34   
121   496 Wes Allison           M      50  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      57:19   9:33  138   2:03:34.56 2:03:18.12 9:25  52.8       7        M 50-54   
122   519 Jessica Frazier       F      34  Summerville          SC    US      55:14   9:12  122   2:03:41.76 2:03:20.82 9:25  53.2       7        F 30-34   
123   566 Esther Fultz          F      15  Goose Creek          SC    US      50:24   8:24  72    2:03:57.11 2:03:49.10 9:27  57.6       1        F 15-19   
124   575 Pamela Salvestrini    F      62  Johns Island         SC    US      54:39   9:07  113   2:04:15.51 2:04:07.50 9:29  69.7       1        F 60-64   
125   467 Lizzie McCubbins      F      25  Charleston           SC    US      55:04   9:11  121   2:04:32.81 2:04:15.11 9:29  52.5       6        F 25-29   
126   499 Jill Hulsing          F      47  Prairie Village      KS    US      55:54   9:19  132   2:05:01.27 2:04:48.34 9:32  57.4       4        F 45-49   
127   504 Holt Schutt           M      14  Little River         SC    US      54:21   9:04  99    2:04:59.53 2:04:54.57 9:32  49.3       2        M 1-14    
128   603 Rachael Smilowitz     F      41  Charleston           SC    US      55:45   9:18  128   2:05:11.22 2:04:59.22 9:32  54.3       7        F 40-44   
129   474 Gina Orr              F      47  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      55:48   9:18  130   2:06:09.02 2:05:55.97 9:37  56.9       5        F 45-49   
130   446 Jay Bruner            M      41  Charleston           SC    US      58:04   9:41  146   2:06:26.23 2:06:02.78 9:37  48.0       10       M 40-44   
131   549 Jessica Gower         F      35  Okatie               SC    US      57:02   9:30  136   2:06:50.52 2:06:28.42 9:39  52.1       9        F 35-39   
132   581 Laura Snyder          F      21  Columbia             SC    US      57:19   9:33  137   2:06:45.07 2:06:28.83 9:39  51.6       11       F 20-24   
133   561 Joshua Roten          M      39  Summerville          SC    US      56:11   9:22  133   2:06:53.16 2:06:35.46 9:40  47.1       5        M 35-39   
134   560 Amanda Roten          F      37  Summerville          SC    US      56:22   9:24  134   2:06:53.42 2:06:35.60 9:40  52.4       10       F 35-39   
135   372 Stephanie Wahl        F      40  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      57:22   9:34  140   2:07:11.96 2:06:56.41 9:41  53.1       8        F 40-44   
136   373 Patricia Howison      F      36  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      57:22   9:34  139   2:07:11.96 2:06:56.41 9:41  52.1       11       F 35-39   
137   370 Wendy Unthank         F      41  Awendaw              SC    US      57:23   9:34  141   2:07:19.00 2:07:03.51 9:42  53.4       9        F 40-44   
138   390 Germaine Buck         F      47  Fairway              KS    US      55:54   9:19  131   2:07:37.96 2:07:24.69 9:44  56.2       6        F 45-49   
139   599 Amber Berry           F      53  Simpsonville         SC    US      57:01   9:30  135   2:07:52.96 2:07:32.80 9:44  60.3       6        F 50-54   
140   556 Sandy Smith           F      57  Lexington            SC    US      58:07   9:41  147   2:08:00.89 2:07:41.81 9:45  63.4       8        F 55-59   
141   563 Randall Foster        M      60  Saint Petersburg     FL    US      59:32   9:55  153   2:09:09.46 2:08:55.37 9:50  55.3       6        M 60-64   
142   443 Lisa Allison          F      45  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      58:25   9:44  149   2:09:13.47 2:08:57.39 9:51  54.4       7        F 45-49   
143   393 Ed McConwell          M      51  Fairway              KS    US      57:47   9:38  143   2:09:29.90 2:09:16.51 9:52  50.8       8        M 50-54   
144   585 Sarah Keating         F      48  Union Dale           PA    US      58:03   9:41  145   2:09:26.88 2:09:17.20 9:52  56.0       8        F 45-49   
145   450 Peter Costa           M      32  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      52:08   8:41  83    2:10:02.52 2:09:58.99 9:55  44.9       10       M 30-34   
146   469 Anne Kendrick         F      53  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      57:39   9:37  142   2:11:00.86 2:10:41.94 9:59  58.8       7        F 50-54   
147   609 Charles Hall          M      37  Johns Island         SC    US      1:00:57 10:10 169   2:11:02.22 2:10:46.99 9:59  45.2       6        M 35-39   
148   524 Jeffrey Schatz        M      52  Columbia             SC    US      55:16   9:13  124   2:11:30.62 2:11:11.05 10:01 50.5       9        M 50-54   
149   409 Susan Stockman        F      53  East Stroudsburg     PA    US      59:34   9:56  157   2:11:28.21 2:11:11.49 10:01 58.6       8        F 50-54   
150   394 Kayla Hagerty         F      26  Charleston           SC    US      59:30   9:55  152   2:11:36.70 2:11:21.35 10:02 49.6       7        F 25-29   
151   408 Janine Debenedictis   F      33  Johns Island         SC    US      59:34   9:56  158   2:11:48.68 2:11:32.07 10:02 49.8       8        F 30-34   
152   407 Susan Scalercio       F      65  East Stroudsburg     PA    US      59:35   9:56  159   2:11:49.20 2:11:32.74 10:02 68.7       1        F 65-69   
153   416 Mills Allison         M      39  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      59:33   9:55  155   2:11:53.58 2:11:37.72 10:03 45.3       7        M 35-39   
154   454 Cali Cooper           F      34  Charleston           SC    US      59:32   9:55  154   2:11:54.69 2:11:39.74 10:03 49.9       9        F 30-34   
155   371 Karen OBrien          F      51  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      59:22   9:54  151   2:11:56.44 2:11:40.95 10:03 57.0       9        F 50-54   
156   484 Kinsey Kellam         F      24  Charleston           SC    US      1:00:01 10:00 160   2:12:26.74 2:12:23.63 10:06 49.2       12       F 20-24   
157   320 Shay Wilkerson        F      54  York                 SC    US      59:17   9:53  150   2:12:51.19 2:12:31.62 10:07 58.8       10       F 50-54   
158   598 Judy Roraff           F      54  Johns Island         SC    US      1:00:53 10:09 165   2:14:05.18 2:13:44.96 10:13 58.2       11       F 50-54   
159   501 Sarah Conklin         F      32  Simpsonville         SC    US      1:00:23 10:04 161   2:14:18.78 2:13:58.48 10:14 48.8       10       F 30-34   
160   502 Rachel Alford         F      29  Greenville           SC    US      1:00:23 10:04 162   2:14:18.85 2:13:58.73 10:14 48.7       8        F 25-29   
161   425 Emily Todd            F      27  Johns Island         SC    US      1:00:54 10:09 167   2:14:43.40 2:14:23.83 10:16 48.5       9        F 25-29   
162   426 Chris Todd            M      29  Johns Island         SC    US      1:00:54 10:09 168   2:14:43.15 2:14:23.89 10:16 43.4       9        M 25-29   
163   460 Shirley Rossman       F      56  Atkinson             NE    US      1:00:51 10:09 164   2:14:57.74 2:14:36.04 10:16 59.3       9        F 55-59   
164   546 Skylar Jones          F      26  Hanahan              SC    US      1:00:59 10:10 171   2:14:57.21 2:14:44.10 10:17 48.4       10       F 25-29   
165   604 Eve Greene            F      57  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      57:59   9:40  144   2:16:03.07 2:15:50.48 10:22 59.6       10       F 55-59   
166   489 Micki Myers           F      51  Charlotte            NC    US      1:01:48 10:18 175   2:16:52.68 2:16:05.18 10:23 55.1       12       F 50-54   
167   488 Kathryn Abrams        F      50  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:01:48 10:18 176   2:16:52.95 2:16:05.70 10:23 54.5       13       F 50-54   
168   562 George Perkins        M      62  Edisto Island        SC    US      1:01:39 10:16 173   2:16:24.03 2:16:18.69 10:24 53.3       7        M 60-64   
169   468 Nichole Stevens       F      45  Charleston           SC    US      1:00:26 10:04 163   2:16:33.53 2:16:29.16 10:25 51.4       9        F 45-49   
170   452 Jesse Rhodes          M      39  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:06:07 11:01 197   2:16:49.41 2:16:29.65 10:25 43.7       8        M 35-39   
171   366 Christopher Brokaw    M      53  Goose Creek          SC    US      54:41   9:07  115   2:16:42.79 2:16:32.47 10:25 49.0       10       M 50-54   
172   509 Carol Wagner          F      60  Charleston           SC    US      1:00:58 10:10 170   2:17:01.51 2:16:47.08 10:26 61.6       2        F 60-64   
173   457 Thomas Lee            M      43  Summerville          SC    US      1:04:03 10:40 191   2:18:17.45 2:17:56.05 10:32 44.5       11       M 40-44   
174   458 Kelly Lee             F      39  Summerville          SC    US      1:04:04 10:41 192   2:18:17.85 2:17:57.02 10:32 48.6       12       F 35-39   
175   583 Marlene Glaser        F      63  Summerville          SC    US      1:00:53 10:09 166   2:18:25.14 2:18:08.14 10:33 63.5       3        F 60-64   
176   591 Caitlyn Thiesen       F      36  Saint Helena Island  SC    US      1:01:57 10:19 178   2:18:53.60 2:18:36.00 10:35 47.7       13       F 35-39   
177   590 Shanna Nimmons        F      38  Charleston           SC    US      1:01:57 10:19 179   2:18:54.69 2:18:37.19 10:35 48.1       14       F 35-39   
178   453 Matt Hutchins         M      34  Johns Island         SC    US      1:06:09 11:01 198   2:18:57.20 2:18:37.64 10:35 42.2       11       M 30-34   
179   353 Jennifer Rose         F      30  Charleston           SC    US      1:03:04 10:31 184   2:19:01.29 2:18:38.54 10:35 47.0       11       F 30-34   
180   596 Mary-Dallas Allison   F      30  Charleston           SC    US      1:02:41 10:27 182   2:20:35.20 2:20:18.08 10:43 46.5       12       F 30-34   
181   354 Carmen Bouknight      F      52  Summerville          SC    US      1:03:34 10:36 188   2:21:14.64 2:21:00.67 10:46 53.9       14       F 50-54   
182   388 Adrienne Downey-Jacks F      54  Winter Park          FL    US      1:01:40 10:17 174   2:21:38.57 2:21:31.29 10:48 55.0       15       F 50-54   
183   569 Jessica Snyder        F      31  Lyman                SC    US      1:02:01 10:20 180   2:21:51.93 2:21:36.50 10:49 46.1       13       F 30-34   
184   410 Sandey Gutenschwager  F      54  Wyandotte            MI    US      1:03:33 10:36 187   2:22:13.32 2:21:55.02 10:50 54.9       16       F 50-54   
185   587 Dara Goldberg         F      53  Philadelphia         PA    US      1:05:41 10:57 195   2:22:35.82 2:22:21.95 10:52 54.0       17       F 50-54   
186   439 Erin Miller           F      27  Cumming              GA    US      1:02:57 10:30 183   2:23:09.32 2:22:44.51 10:54 45.7       11       F 25-29   
187   559 Courtney Morrissey    F      33  Summerville          SC    US      1:03:55 10:39 189   2:23:31.68 2:23:13.66 10:56 45.7       14       F 30-34   
188   401 Jaime Houghton        F      41  Au Train             MI    US      1:02:23 10:24 181   2:23:37.27 2:23:23.22 10:57 47.4       10       F 40-44   
189   552 Nicholas Maher        M      36  Moncks Corner        SC    US      59:34   9:56  156   2:23:40.25 2:23:24.37 10:57 41.0       9        M 35-39   
190   592 DayAnne Cena          F      42  CharlestonCharleston SC    US      1:03:26 10:34 186   2:23:57.07 2:23:46.75 10:59 47.6       11       F 40-44   
191   364 Juanita Johnson       F      45  Ladson               SC    US      1:03:26 10:34 185   2:24:02.86 2:23:52.14 10:59 48.8       10       F 45-49   
192   427 Vince Dawkins         M      29  Goose Creek          SC    US      2:24:56 24:09 237   2:38:11.72 2:24:55.96 11:04 40.3       10       M 25-29   
193   541 Nelda Fields          F      61  Summerville          SC    US      1:06:17 11:03 199   2:25:23.65 2:25:08.30 11:05 58.8       4        F 60-64   
194   391 Ann Frigon            F      49  Mission              KS    US      1:01:38 10:16 172   2:25:41.43 2:25:28.64 11:06 50.4       11       F 45-49   
195   396 Lauren Shifman        F      33  Cincinnati           OH    US      1:08:14 11:22 209   2:26:05.87 2:25:42.42 11:07 44.9       15       F 30-34   
196   534 Jenny Sliwa-Gischia   F      49  Charleston           SC    US      1:08:52 11:29 211   2:26:34.91 2:26:13.01 11:10 50.1       12       F 45-49   
197   352 Shannon Bruton        F      37  Ladson               SC    US      1:07:21 11:14 204   2:27:10.95 2:26:48.32 11:12 45.2       15       F 35-39   
198   586 Bridget Schneider     F      49  Philadelphia         PA    US      1:05:42 10:57 196   2:27:03.74 2:26:49.69 11:12 49.9       13       F 45-49   
199   529 Tanner Davis          F      20  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:07:27 11:14 206   2:28:52.64 2:28:35.84 11:21 44.2       13       F 20-24   
200   589 Kristopher Johnson    M      33  Charleston           SC    US      58:09   9:42  148   2:29:02.90 2:28:42.60 11:21 39.3       12       M 30-34   
201   507 Dani Girard           F      53  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:07:21 11:14 205   2:29:51.60 2:29:29.98 11:25 51.4       18       F 50-54   
202   451 Lisa FitzMorris       F      52  Fort Mill            SC    US      1:04:13 10:42 193   2:31:02.80 2:30:44.40 11:30 50.4       19       F 50-54   
203   497 Susan DeTorre         F      58  Johns Island         SC    US      1:03:59 10:40 190   2:31:26.74 2:31:04.84 11:32 54.3       11       F 55-59   
204   399 Toni Collins          F      41  Huntersville         NC    US      1:06:31 11:05 200   2:32:33.77 2:32:19.52 11:38 44.6       12       F 40-44   
205   421 Christine White       F      60  Charleston           SC    US      1:07:19 11:13 203   2:33:15.95 2:32:51.14 11:40 55.1       5        F 60-64   
206   419 Jamie Pettus          M      32  Charleston           SC    US      1:04:34 10:46 194   2:34:27.70 2:34:06.08 11:46 37.9       13       M 30-34   
207   495 Laurie Devore         F      30  Johns Island         SC    US      1:07:15 11:12 202   2:35:20.38 2:34:56.73 11:50 42.1       16       F 30-34   
208   402 Katie Kissel          F      41  Charlotte            NC    US      1:09:45 11:38 212   2:39:08.07 2:38:45.52 12:07 42.8       13       F 40-44   
209   500 Laura Foglia          F      37  Hendersonville       NC    US      1:07:54 11:19 207   2:38:57.12 2:38:52.85 12:08 41.8       16       F 35-39   
210   434 Annsley Mace          F      23  Charleston           SC    US      1:07:04 11:11 201   2:40:09.27 2:39:45.08 12:12 40.8       14       F 20-24   
211   503 Rachelle Schutt       F      45  Little River         SC    US      1:11:29 11:55 214   2:40:48.55 2:40:24.70 12:15 43.7       14       F 45-49   
212   429 Kisha Thayer          F      40  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:13:19 12:13 221   2:41:21.15 2:40:56.52 12:17 41.9       14       F 40-44   
213   428 Melanie Mehay         F      43  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:13:19 12:13 220   2:41:21.27 2:40:56.66 12:17 42.8       15       F 40-44   
214   550 Shane Clark           M      24  Fleming Island       FL    US      1:08:20 11:23 210   2:41:07.89 2:40:58.99 12:17 36.3       4        M 20-24   
215   432 Tabitha Sigmon        F      46  Advance              NC    US      1:12:23 12:04 216   2:41:28.49 2:41:02.55 12:18 44.0       15       F 45-49   
216   418 Caitlyn Parrish       F      31  Charleston           SC    US      1:12:56 12:09 219   2:41:37.60 2:41:10.70 12:18 40.5       17       F 30-34   
217   466 Anna Gass             F      33  Mount Pleasant       SC    US      1:12:27 12:04 217   2:41:55.15 2:41:29.27 12:20 40.6       18       F 30-34   
218   433 Tonya Randolph        F      44  Charleston           SC    US      1:12:27 12:05 218   2:41:55.62 2:41:29.64 12:20 43.0       16       F 40-44   
219   369 John Liberatos        M      50  Charleston           SC    US      1:14:56 12:29 226   2:45:47.67 2:45:22.86 12:37 39.4       11       M 50-54   
220   404 Judi Silliere         F      58  Wilton               CT    US      1:14:45 12:28 224   2:45:50.83 2:45:24.77 12:38 49.6       12       F 55-59   
221   365 Genevieve Buckheister F      38  Charleston           SC    US      1:01:56 10:19 177   2:45:55.99 2:45:32.84 12:38 40.3       17       F 35-39   
222   356 Joanne Cameron        F      66  Draper               UT    US      1:08:12 11:22 208   2:45:56.25 2:45:34.85 12:38 55.4       2        F 65-69   
223   392 Amy McConwell         F      50  Fairway              KS    US      1:09:59 11:40 213   2:47:08.05 2:46:54.40 12:44 44.4       20       F 50-54   
224   532 Brian Reilly          M      43  Charleston           SC    US      1:14:22 12:24 223   2:50:42.42 2:50:33.32 13:01 36.0       12       M 40-44   
225   461 Judy Dvorak           F      55  Stuart               NE    US      1:11:31 11:55 215   2:53:44.70 2:53:20.79 13:14 45.5       13       F 55-59   
226   417 Kelsey Pettus         F      29  Charleston           SC    US      1:14:52 12:29 225   2:56:02.74 2:55:36.04 13:24 37.1       12       F 25-29   
227   463 Sara Kraus            F      42  Atkinson             NE    US      1:13:21 12:14 222   2:57:33.37 2:57:10.22 13:31 38.6       17       F 40-44   
228   530 Monte Hansford        M      51  Summerville          SC    US      1:23:18 13:53 229   3:02:56.35 3:02:27.67 13:56 36.0       12       M 50-54   
229   572 Karen Babb            F      57  Johns Island         SC    US      1:24:05 14:01 232   3:02:57.59 3:02:27.79 13:56 44.3       14       F 55-59   
230   580 Shelby Farthing       F      22  Columbia             SC    US      1:23:22 13:54 230   3:07:44.13 3:07:14.23 14:18 34.8       15       F 20-24   
231   558 Ken Lowden            M      72  Columbia             SC    US      1:23:26 13:54 231   3:08:33.49 3:08:07.67 14:22 42.9       2        M 70-74   
232   376 Nancy Kane            F      45  Hanahan              SC    US      1:21:03 13:30 228   3:08:34.39 3:08:08.21 14:22 37.3       16       F 45-49   
233   478 Terri Patton          F      57  Waxhaw               NC    US      1:24:11 14:02 233   3:13:37.87 3:13:09.15 14:45 41.9       15       F 55-59   
234   574 Tory Kindley          F      65  Johns Island         SC    US      1:24:21 14:03 234   3:15:16.10 3:14:44.45 14:52 46.4       3        F 65-69   
235   571 Alison Bowers         F      56  Johns Island         SC    US      1:24:51 14:08 235   3:15:15.60 3:14:44.83 14:52 41.0       16       F 55-59   
236   403 Katherine Nyby        F      47  Waxhaw               NC    US      1:15:04 12:31 227                                                             
237   573 Diane Stewart         F      57  Johns Island         SC    US      1:24:51 14:09 236                                                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Phillip Jenkins 525 34  1       M      Gainesville FL US  1:16:24.30 
2     Marc Gutierrez  551 25  2       M      Johns Island SC US 1:18:39.28 
3     Dennis Long     481 52  3       M      Goose Creek SC US  1:25:18.82 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Lora Thomas     491 30  13      F      Isle Of Palms SC US 1:31:50.91 
2     Janelle Branch  506 31  19      F      Augusta GA US       1:37:37.29 
3     Ashley McKenney 494 36  21      F      Kihei HI US         1:39:05.62 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Burt Hodges 415 46  5       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:26:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Traci Finley 522 42  23      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:40:03.29 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tony Glaser 582 65  10      M      Summerville SC US 1:29:29.67 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Pam Drafts 518 62  50      F      Beaufort SC US 1:47:17.42 


Top Male Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jack Cleland 579 62  12      M      Charleston SC US 1:31:40.24 


Top Female Finisher - Great Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Charlene Riley 515 61  96      F      Summerville SC US 1:58:53.01 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Joseph Patterson 588 14  6       M      Ladys Island SC US 1:27:18.80 
2     Holt Schutt      504 14  127     M      Little River SC US 2:04:54.57 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Aaron Kraus       462 17  11      M      Atkinson NE US 1:31:05.57 
2     Brett Straubinger 386 18  20      M      Sunbury OH US  1:38:29.92 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sean Barnett  383 24  55      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:48:37.22 
2     Robert Frantz 538 23  58      M      Gainesville FL US    1:48:58.33 
3     Den Trumbull  601 24  100     M      Gainesville FL US    1:59:45.65 
4     Shane Clark   550 24  214     M      Fleming Island FL US 2:40:58.99 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Alex Kneib  363 27  7       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:27:53.95 
2     Ryan Cass   483 26  8       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:28:15.34 
3     Dan Barker  535 26  14      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:33:28.68 
4     James Davis 542 25  27      M      Gainesville FL US    1:41:04.11 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Justin Massoud  351 30  4       M      Charleston SC US 1:25:45.68 
2     Cale Snyder     570 30  16      M      Lyman SC US      1:35:35.08 
3     Jason Carter    367 34  33      M      Charleston SC US 1:41:49.38 
4     Jonathan Redner 455 31  44      M      Norfolk VA US    1:44:39.72 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Ryan Ross     526 36  37      M      Johns Island SC US   1:43:39.36 
2     Nicholas Gass 465 39  51      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:47:22.65 
3     Nick Bianchi  374 39  68      M      Charleston SC US     1:51:16.91 
4     Chad Foster   359 35  111     M      Asheville NC US      2:01:56.79 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Nikolay Ryabkov 487 40  9       M      Fredericton NB CA      1:29:14.67 
2     Josh Brooks     533 40  17      M      Charleston SC US       1:35:35.33 
3     Nathan Moyer    521 41  18      M      Charleston SC US       1:36:17.10 
4     David Herring   362 43  41      M      North Charleston SC US 1:44:14.82 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Austin Thornton 448 45  34      M      Charleston SC US     1:42:45.25 
2     Jeffrey Clark   411 48  42      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:44:22.59 
3     Nick McNeill    510 45  57      M      Charleston SC US     1:48:39.28 
4     Brian Wamsley   375 49  67      M      Charleston SC US     1:51:16.53 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Matthew Scott Owenby 547 50  15      M      Savannah GA US       1:33:37.60 
2     Gary Rehak           473 53  31      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:41:32.12 
3     Mark Michel          527 50  56      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:48:37.75 
4     Michael Dueitt       531 51  80      M      Blountstown FL US    1:55:27.91 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Christopher Pilotti 564 57  24      M      Johns Island SC US   1:40:17.18 
2     Jim Brown           543 56  85      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:55:52.76 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Thomas Horn       459 64  25      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:40:45.72 
2     Vernon Beaver     405 63  66      M      Charleston SC US     1:51:04.89 
3     William Southgate 508 64  84      M      Charleston SC US     1:55:47.08 
4     Paul Lynch        597 63  94      M      Johns Island SC US   1:58:37.61 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Darryl Smith   476 69  32      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:41:35.73 
2     Daniel Clapper 437 66  87      M      Charleston SC US     1:55:59.06 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Alan Brown 565 71  93      M      Charleston SC US 1:58:21.95 
2     Ken Lowden 558 72  231     M      Columbia SC US   3:08:07.67 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Esther Fultz 566 15  123     F      Goose Creek SC US 2:03:49.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jessica Daly     438 23  26      F      Charleston SC US  1:40:51.23 
2     Gracen Jacks     389 23  29      F      Winter Park FL US 1:41:23.38 
3     Haley Powell     456 24  35      F      Charleston SC US  1:43:00.10 
4     Katelyn Flaherty 553 24  38      F      Gainesville FL US 1:43:46.11 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Madison Hendricks    379 29  65      F      Charleston SC US  1:50:58.01 
2     Katelyn Carty        539 25  79      F      Gainesville FL US 1:55:09.80 
3     Jess Pinkerton       594 26  91      F      Summerville SC US 1:57:30.18 
4     Stephanie Buckingham 555 26  104     F      Columbia SC US    2:00:26.64 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Lindsey Martin  472 31  22      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:39:13.83 
2     Sarah Bourgeois 577 33  48      F      Charleston SC US     1:46:20.09 
3     Lindsey Foster  358 33  62      F      Asheville NC US      1:50:45.29 
4     Erin Taylor     412 33  70      F      Charleston SC US     1:51:43.61 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Emily Gillespie 378 39  30      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:41:28.08 
2     Kindal Boyle    414 35  36      F      Charleston SC US     1:43:36.15 
3     Maggie Weber    511 38  49      F      Bluffton SC US       1:46:41.99 
4     Amelia Justice  444 37  54      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:48:01.54 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Lillian Park 447 42  46      F      Brooklyn NY US       1:44:59.26 
2     Kim Young    536 41  61      F      Charleston SC US     1:50:12.07 
3     Meghan James 477 41  83      F      Charleston SC US     1:55:38.19 
4     Amy Maurer   445 43  88      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:56:27.45 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Tarina Eastman   361 48  43      F      Charleston SC US      1:44:24.68 
2     Stacy Ludwig     464 48  52      F      Spencer NE US         1:47:32.44 
3     Natalie Whitlock 475 47  74      F      Bristol TN US         1:53:11.80 
4     Jill Hulsing     499 47  126     F      Prairie Village KS US 2:04:48.34 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Gina Barker    355 51  81      F      Myrtle Beach SC US    1:55:32.17 
2     Lucinda Hughes 513 54  82      F      Summerville SC US     1:55:35.94 
3     Annette Wenzel 368 51  102     F      cortlandt manor NY US 1:59:52.99 
4     Sara Wilcox    523 50  112     F      Columbia SC US        2:01:58.65 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     JoAnn Pileggi  584 56  72      F      Fair Haven NJ US       1:52:30.62 
2     Gayle Dopf     528 59  105     F      Daufuskie Island SC US 2:00:45.08 
3     Bettina Veigel 517 58  107     F      Summerville SC US      2:01:17.77 
4     Noriko Johnson 514 57  108     F      Ridgeville SC US       2:01:30.87 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Pamela Salvestrini 575 62  124     F      Johns Island SC US 2:04:07.50 
2     Carol Wagner       509 60  172     F      Charleston SC US   2:16:47.08 
3     Marlene Glaser     583 63  175     F      Summerville SC US  2:18:08.14 
4     Nelda Fields       541 61  193     F      Summerville SC US  2:25:08.30 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Susan Scalercio 407 65  152     F      East Stroudsburg PA US 2:11:32.74 
2     Joanne Cameron  356 66  222     F      Draper UT US           2:45:34.85 
3     Tory Kindley    574 65  234     F      Johns Island SC US     3:14:44.45 

Embed Code