Mule Camp 5K Presented by the Gainesville Jaycees

Sat October 12, 2019 Gainesville, GA US 30501 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age Group Place Gender Place 
                                                                       Time                                           
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === =============== ============ 
1     72  Richard Smith         M      Gainesville       GA    US      21:02.7 6:47  52  1               1            
2     71  Axel Smith            M      Gainesville       GA    US      21:41.2 6:59  24  1               2            
3     41  James Odell           M      Gainesville       GA    US      22:21.3 7:12  55  1               3            
4     50  Kara Scroggs          F      Gainesville       GA    US      22:39.2 7:18  40  1               1            
5     55  Nic Vaughn            M      Gainesville       GA    US      22:47.1 7:20  26  1               4            
6     51  Ryan Smallwood        M      Gainesville       GA    US      23:07.7 7:27  31  1               5            
7     70  Anthony Montoya       M      Gainesville       GA    US      23:09.0 7:28  42  1               6            
8     66  Shawn Hughes          M      Gainesville       GA    US      24:13.8 7:48  29  2               7            
9     40  Matthew Neal          M      Gainesville       GA    US      24:26.2 7:52  25  3               8            
10    58  Nicholas Wilbanks     M      Gainesville       GA    US      24:49.0 8:00  36  1               9            
11    64  Charlie Patterson     M      Gainesville       GA    US      24:53.2 8:01  73  1               10           
12    57  Tara Whitaker         F      Gainesville       GA    US      25:01.5 8:04  23  1               2            
13    11  Alexander Corso       M      Gainesville       GA    US      25:05.1 8:05  13  1               11           
14    14  Atanacio Delacruz     M      Gainesville       GA    US      25:32.8 8:14  26  4               12           
15    48  Darek Romanek         M      Gainesville       GA    US      25:33.1 8:14  29  5               13           
16    19  Emily Glaser          F      Demorest          GA    US      25:50.1 8:19  25  1               3            
17    17  Sandra Flores         F      Gainesville       GA    US      25:56.1 8:21  24  2               4            
18    21  Kevin Godfrey         M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      25:57.2 8:22  45  1               14           
19    28  Stephen Howard        M      Gainesville       GA    US      26:04.9 8:24  35  2               15           
20    45  Donal Pintado         M      Gainesville       GA    US      26:26.8 8:31  41  2               16           
21    4   Elijah Arrant         M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      27:05.3 8:44  17  1               17           
22    67  B. Vangas             M      Gainesville       GA    US      27:33.6 8:53  11  2               18           
23    13  Will Davidson         M      Gainesville       GA    US      27:47.0 8:57  27  6               19           
24    8   Justin Batho          M      Gainesville       GA    US      27:49.0 8:58  30  2               20           
25    39  Kyle Murray           M      Gainesville       GA    US      27:52.0 8:59  32  3               21           
26    74  Leah Wright           F      Gainesville       GA    US      27:54.7 8:59  44  2               5            
27    56  Diana Vollrath        F      Gainesville       GA    US      27:55.7 9:00  45  1               6            
28    63  John Gram             M      Gainesville       GA    US      28:04.6 9:03  70  2               22           
29    65  Dave Allman           M      Gainesville       GA    US      28:26.3 9:10  60  1               23           
30    18  Michael Fortner       M      Dahlonega         GA    US      28:35.5 9:13  24  2               24           
31    60  Ryan Young            M      Gainesville       GA    US      28:36.9 9:13  26  7               25           
32    43  Kristen Payne         F      Gainesville       GA    US      28:46.1 9:16  26  2               7            
33    52  Tony Smith            M      Clermont          GA    US      29:10.9 9:24  48  2               26           
34    47  Sean Rodgers          M      Gainesville       GA    US      29:53.4 9:38  38  3               27           
35    44  Samuel Phillips       M      Gainesville       GA    US      30:05.9 9:42  31  4               28           
36    61  C. Cope               F      Gainesville       GA    US      31:33.6 10:10 12  1               8            
37    12  Phaedra Corso         F      Gainesville       GA    US      31:39.1 10:12 48  2               9            
38    27  Jenny Howard          F      Gainesville       GA    US      31:46.3 10:14 34  1               10           
39    15  Vanessa Delacruz      F      Gainesville       GA    US      32:40.1 10:31 25  3               11           
40    54  Michael Taylor        M      Flowery Branch    GA    US      32:56.4 10:37 60  2               29           
41    25  Jordan Holcombe       M      Gainesville       GA    US      33:08.5 10:41 28  8               30           
42    10  Tina Carlson-Griffeth F      Gainesville       GA    US      33:27.0 10:46 63  1               12           
43    69  B. Montoya            M      Gainesville       GA    US      33:42.5 10:51 12  3               31           
44    53  Wendy Smith           F      Clermont          GA    US      33:45.8 10:53 45  3               13           
45    68  J. Montoya            M      Gainesville       GA    US      35:52.5 11:33 10  4               32           
46    29  Judy Hulsey           F      Gainesville       GA    US      37:04.9 11:57 64  2               14           
47    20  Montavious Glasper    M      Oakwood           GA    US      38:22.3 12:22 20  3               33           
48    37  Christina Marino      F      Gainesville       GA    US      39:01.9 12:34 24  3               15           
49    73  Leo Leonard           M      Gainesville       GA    US      40:19.0 12:59 76  3               34           
50    49  Ken Rovinelli         M      Gainesvillesville GA    US      40:36.1 13:05 58  2               35           
51    46  Joyce Powers          F      Gainesville       GA    US      40:37.1 13:05 50  1               16           
52    26  Kayla Holcombe        F      Gainesville       GA    US      41:12.7 13:16 27  4               17           
53    16  Julissa Flores        F      Gillsville        GA    US      41:40.9 13:25 18  1               18           
54    6   Nicole Arrant         F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      42:22.4 13:39 40  3               19           
55    59  Nancy Wright          F      Cleveland         GA    US      43:05.4 13:53 73  1               20           
56    38  Rachel Moore          F      Gainesville       GA    US      47:16.6 15:13 18  2               21           
57    36  Deanna Margavich      F      Gainesville       GA    US      51:34.0 16:36 29  5               22           

Embed Code