Mule Camp 5K Presented by the Gainesville Jaycees

Sat October 12, 2019 Gainesville, GA US 30501 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Age Gender City           State Clock     Pace  Age        
                                                                  Time            Percentage 
===== === ======================= === ====== ============== ===== ========= ===== ========== 
1     525 Kohki Ishii             33  M      Gainesville    GA    20:38.1   6:39  63.6       
2     559 Axel Smith              25  M      Oakwood        GA    20:47.4   6:42  62.4       
3     560 Richard Smith           52  M      Oakwood        GA    21:15.6   6:51  70.5       
4     562 D. Islas                11  M      Gainesville    GA    21:28.9   6:55  69.4       
5     536 Samuel Roque-Ramirez    31  M      Lula           GA    23:31.1   7:35  55.5       
6     508 Jon Canada              47  M      Gainesville    GA    23:31.4   7:35  61.3       
7     517 Teresa Fuerte-Galicia   31  F      Lula           GA    23:36.3   7:36  62.6       
8     556 David Clough            55  M      Lula           GA    23:53.9   7:42  64.2       
9     557 Donal Pintado           42  M      Gainesville    GA    24:02.5   7:45  57.8       
10    551 Emily Young             26  F      Gainesville    GA    24:39.8   7:57  59.9       
11    568 Shaun Hughes            30  M      Oakwood        GA    24:46.9   7:59  52.5       
12    566 Susan Holman            39  F      Gainesville    GA    25:05.4   8:05  60.1       
13    539 Elizabeth Rushton-Conto 33  F      Clermont       GA    25:58.7   8:22  57.0       
14    535 James Rifenburg         33  M      Gainesville    GA    26:39.4   8:35  49.3       
15    564 Anahi Ruiz              23  F      Gainesville    GA    27:01.0   8:42  54.7       
16    563 Dave Allman             61  M      Gainesville    GA    27:10.1   8:45  59.3       
17    502 Justin Batho            31  M      Gainesville    GA    28:17.2   9:07  46.1       
18    510 Kim Coleman             41  F      Gainesville    GA    28:25.8   9:10  53.6       
19    519 Kevin Godfrey           46  M      Flowery Branch GA    28:29.1   9:11  50.3       
20    542 Tony Smith              49  M      Clermont       GA    28:54.5   9:19  50.6       
21    554 Ann Levasseur           62  F      Oakwood        GA    29:26.5   9:29  64.5       
22    529 Kat Kelly               36  F      Buford         GA    29:37.8   9:33  50.3       
23    520 Dylan Greer             24  M      Mount Airy     GA    29:38.2   9:33  43.8       
24    553 Jackson Supianski       13  M      Gainesville    GA    29:45.8   9:35  47.1       
25    552 Ryan Young              27  M      Gainesville    GA    29:53.6   9:38  43.4       
26    546 Eric Stewart            38  M      Lula           GA    29:56.1   9:39  45.2       
27    537 Ken Rovinelli           59  M      Gainesville    GA    30:04.0   9:41  52.7       
28    509 Leslie Canada           49  F      Gainesville    GA    30:56.9   9:58  52.8       
29    527 Randall Joy             41  M      Clermont       GA    31:18.9   10:05 44.1       
30    567 Brian Pierce            53  M      Gainesville    GA    32:05.6   10:20 47.1       
31    511 Chad Craven             23  M      Gainesville    GA    32:37.5   10:31 39.8       
32    504 Andrew Beccue           44  M      Gainesville    GA    32:57.8   10:37 42.8       
33    505 Angie Beccue            32  F      Gainesville    GA    32:58.1   10:37 44.8       
34    507 Andrea Burton           33  F      Gainesville    GA    33:05.6   10:40 44.7       
35    538 Janna Roy               28  F      Gainesville    GA    34:10.0   11:00 43.2       
36    515 Dana Ellis              37  F      Clermont       GA    34:11.2   11:01 43.8       
37    543 Wendy Smith             46  F      Clermont       GA    34:35.9   11:09 45.8       
38    503 Marie Batho             49  F      Gainesville    GA    35:53.9   11:34 45.5       
39    540 Myra Santiago           35  F      Gainesville    GA    36:14.2   11:40 41.0       
40    547 Shauna Sudderth         38  F      Maysville      GA    37:07.6   11:57 40.4       
41    555 Richard Levasseur       61  M      Oakwood        GA    38:31.7   12:25 41.8       
42    544 Gail Stepp              64  F      Gainesville    GA    39:51.0   12:50 48.9       
43    524 Judy Hulsey             65  F      Gainesville    GA    40:03.5   12:54 49.3       
44    531 Kobe Maddox             14  M      Gainesville    GA    40:16.6   12:58 34.0       
45    545 Shane STEPP             38  M      Gainesville    GA    40:21.9   13:00 33.5       
46    565 Deborah Kinney          53  F      Gainesville    GA    41:04.9   13:14 41.6       
47    534 Joyce Powers            51  F      Gainesville    GA    43:02.4   13:52 38.8       
48    501 Amy Allen               37  F      Gainesville    GA    44:23.4   14:18 33.7       
49    532 Joni McElwaney          36  F      Gainesville    GA    44:23.7   14:18 33.6       
50    569 leo leonard             76  M      Gainesville    GA    45:13.0   14:34 42.2       
51    522 Kim Highfield           40  F      lula           GA    45:54.1   14:47 33.0       
52    528 Teresa Joy              41  F      Clermont       GA    45:57.0   14:48 33.2       
53    541 Pamela Smith            51  F      Clermont       GA    45:58.9   14:48 36.3       
54    506 Ronald Brissey          76  M      Gainesville    GA    46:04.1   14:50 41.4       
55    514 Deanna Eidson           37  F      Gainesville    GA    46:52.6   15:06 31.9       
56    530 Christi Maddox          39  F      Gainesville    GA    49:46.3   16:02 30.3       
57    526 Anita Jemison           52  F      Braselton      GA    57:17.9   18:27 29.5       
58    516 Elizabeth Fox           59  F      Gainesville    GA    57:18.5   18:27 32.0       
59    561 Melissa Lannom          38  F      Lula           GA    57:19.2   18:27 26.2       
60    533 Phyllis Mickle          49  F      Gainesville    GA    59:18.9   19:06 27.6       
61    512 Monica Duran-Pizano     25  F      Gainesville    GA    1:01:27.0 19:47 24.0       
62    548 John Thomas Jr.         32  M      Gainesville    GA    1:01:41.3 19:52 21.2       
63    518 Anita Geter             34  F      Gainesville    GA    1:01:42.1 19:52 24.0       
64    523 Lori Houston            49  F      Gainesville    GA    1:02:50.4 20:14 26.0       
65    558 Bib # 558                   M      Gainesville    GA    1:02:52.7 20:15            

Embed Code