Location: Elkton, FL US 32033 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                      City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Gender Age DivPlace Division Age        
                                                             Time    Time                                       Percentage 
===== === ========================= ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====== === ======== ======== ========== 
1     149 Andy Nicol                St. Augustine      FL    19:05   19:04   6:08  M      58  1        MOVER    82.4       
2     112 Guy Jackson               Fleming Island     FL    20:19   20:18   6:32  M      53  1        M5054    74.4       
3     235 Ryan Jones                St. Augustine      FL    20:29   20:28   6:35  M      13  1        M1014    68.6       
4     73  James Galley              St. Augustine      FL    21:40   21:39   6:58  M      34  1        M3034    61.0       
5     109 Dave Hoock                Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    22:07   22:03   7:06  M      62  1        M6064    73.6       
6     139 Ben McDaniel              St. Augustine      FL    22:57   22:50   7:21  M      41  1        M4044    60.4       
7     167 John Carter Purtill       Elkton             FL    22:53   22:52   7:22  M      14  2        M1014    59.9       
8     11  Stacey Bailey             St. Augustine      FL    23:13   23:09   7:27  F      41  1        FOVER    65.9       
9     69  Talisa Fletcher           Palatka            FL    23:34   23:34   7:36  F      32  1        F3034    62.7       
10    184 Ashlie Sinclair           St. Augustine      FL    23:42   23:40   7:37  F      35  1        F3539    62.8       
11    155 Victoria Peterson         Saint Johns        FL    24:15   24:13   7:48  F      48  1        F4549    66.8       
12    185 A. Smith                  St. Augustine      FL    24:25   24:24   7:51  M      10  3        M1014    63.7       
13    229 David Nyquist             St. Augustine      FL    24:27   24:26   7:52  M      65  1        M6569    68.1       
14    182 Jed Shively               St. Augustine      FL    24:31   24:29   7:53  M      56  1        M5559    63.1       
15    30  David Bryant              St. Augustine      FL    24:51   24:44   7:58  M      56  2        M5559    62.5       
16    201 Sarah Swiatowicz          St. Augustine      FL    25:00   24:59   8:03  F      34  2        F3034    59.4       
17    84  Chip Gusler               St. Augustine      FL    25:21   25:08   8:06  M      53  2        M5054    60.1       
18    74  Jamie Galley              St. Augustine      FL    25:31   25:24   8:11  F      33  3        F3034    58.3       
19    4   Stacie Amolsch            St. Augustine      FL    25:32   25:25   8:11  F      31  4        F3034    58.1       
20    157 Dustin Phillips           Jacksonville       FL    26:03   25:57   8:21  M      29  1        M2529    50.1       
21    21  R. Blackford              St. Augustine      FL    26:23   26:09   8:25  M      11  4        M1014    57.0       
22    202 Michael Thomas            Dickson            TN    26:11   26:10   8:26  M      68  2        M6569    65.4       
23    128 Melanie Lohr              Elkton             FL    26:15   26:14   8:27  F      57  1        F5559    68.2       
24    123 Robin Kent                St. Augustine      FL    26:44   26:37   8:34  F      52  1        F5054    63.4       
25    145 Eugene Montano            Melbourne          FL    27:40   27:15   8:47  M      61  2        M6064    59.1       
26    237 E. Guernon                Elkton             FL    27:39   27:29   8:51  M      10  5        M1014    56.5       
27    197 Robert Spengler           St. Augustine      FL    28:02   27:43   8:56  M      15  1        M1519    48.5       
28    233 Richard Nicklas           St. Augustine      FL    27:54   27:51   8:58  M      67  3        M6569    60.9       
29    22  Kirk Blevins              Elkton             FL    28:14   28:11   9:04  M      46  1        M4549    50.8       
30    29  Robbie Brunger            Tallahassee        FL    28:40   28:19   9:07  M      69  4        M6569    61.0       
31    15  Sacha Ballard             St. Augustine      FL    28:49   28:39   9:14  F      43  1        F4044    54.0       
32    158 Joseph Phillips           St. Augustine      FL    28:54   28:40   9:14  M      37  1        M3539    46.8       
33    13  Jason Ballard             St. Augustine      FL    29:03   28:51   9:18  M      42  3        M4044    48.2       
34    63  Jeff Engelman             St. Augustine      FL    28:57   28:51   9:17  M      40  2        M4044    47.5       
35    72  Geoff Gallager            St. Augustine      FL    29:23   29:07   9:23  M      36  2        M3539    45.8       
36    120 Barbara Kearney           Saint Johns        FL    29:21   29:11   9:24  F      55  2        F5559    59.9       
37    94  Andy Harris               St. Augustine      FL    29:33   29:18   9:26  M      37  3        M3539    45.8       
38    226 Matthew Zetts             Saint Johns        FL    29:45   29:18   9:26  M      33  2        M3034    44.8       
39    225 Holly Zetts               Saint Johns        FL    29:44   29:19   9:27  F      33  5        F3034    50.5       
40    110 Candice Hoover            Elkton             FL    29:36   29:29   9:30  F      36  2        F3539    50.5       
41    23  Lauren Bonar              St. Augustine      FL    30:10   29:49   9:36  F      36  3        F3539    50.0       
42    124 Carol Killian             St. Augustine      FL    30:15   29:50   9:37  F      29  1        F2529    49.5       
43    64  Tammy Engelman            St. Augustine      FL    30:19   30:12   9:44  F      40  2        F4044    50.2       
44    133 Debbie Mayer              Hastings           FL    31:01   30:51   9:56  F      51  2        F5054    54.1       
45    230 Kim Dewar                 Gainesville        FL    31:17   30:54   9:57  M      33  3        M3034    42.5       
46    186 Donna Smith               St. Augustine      FL    31:28   30:56   9:58  F      44  3        F4044    50.4       
47    238 Tara Guernon              Elkton             FL    31:22   31:12   10:03 F      46  2        F4549    50.8       
48    196 Robert Speers             St. Augustine      FL    31:28   31:15   10:04 M      56  3        M5559    49.4       
49    20  Franceska Blackford       St. Augustine      FL    32:03   31:49   10:15 F      48  3        F4549    50.8       
50    9   Amarilis Aviles           Elkton             FL    32:22   32:15   10:23 F      42  4        F4044    47.6       
51    119 F. Kaltchenko             Newberry           FL    32:19   32:19   10:24 M      11  6        M1014    46.2       
52    174 Kevin Rowland             St. Augustine      FL    32:37   32:30   10:28 M      44  4        M4044    43.4       
53    137 Colin McCary              St. Augustine      FL    32:51   32:33   10:29 M      16  2        M1519    40.7       
54    7   Philip Ault               Alachua            FL    32:52   32:41   10:31 M      56  4        M5559    47.3       
55    232 George Hubbard            St. Augustine      FL    33:01   32:46   10:33 M      77  1        M7099    59.3       
56    169 Juan Rafols               Elkton             FL    33:23   33:19   10:44 M      44  5        M4044    42.3       
57    179 Terri Schmidt             St. Augustine      FL    33:44   33:23   10:45 F      48  4        F4549    48.4       
58    143 Michelle Mitchell         St. Augustine      FL    33:44   33:24   10:45 F      46  5        F4549    47.5       
59    204 Dave Townsend             Jacksonville       FL    33:56   33:27   10:46 M      67  5        M6569    50.7       
60    209 Brian Villalobos          St. Augustine      FL    34:09   33:49   10:53 M      44  6        M4044    41.7       
61    214 S. Weest                  St. Augustine      FL    34:20   33:59   10:57 M      10  7        M1014    45.7       
62    216 Jane West                 St. Augustine      FL    34:26   34:06   10:59 F      45  6        F4549    46.1       
63    80  Rebecca Godwin            Gainesville        FL    34:33   34:12   11:01 F      27  2        F2529    43.2       
64    231 N. Snyder                 Jacksonville Beach FL    34:57   34:42   11:10 M      6   1        M0109    56.7       
65    46  Maria Connor              St. Augustine      FL    35:11   34:49   11:13 F      56  3        F5559    50.8       
66    134 Audrey Mazzotta           St. Augustine      FL    35:10   34:55   11:15 F      36  4        F3539    42.7       
67    8   Roselyn Avendano          St. Augustine      FL    36:10   35:48   11:32 F      31  6        F3034    41.2       
68    3   Ramilito Alipio           Elkton             FL    36:12   35:49   11:32 M      50  3        M5054    41.2       
69    107 O. Holmquist              St. Augustine      FL    36:09   36:06   11:38 M      8   2        M0109    47.6       
70    91  Julia Harden              St. Augustine      FL    37:02   36:24   11:43 F      20  1        F2024    40.6       
71    92  Sabrina Harden            Lawtey             FL    37:02   36:24   11:43 F      43  5        F4044    42.5       
72    100 Gail Hein                 St. Augustine      NY    36:40   36:33   11:46 F      66  1        F6569    54.7       
73    14  Justin Ballard            St. Augustine      FL    37:10   36:58   11:54 M      15  3        M1519    36.4       
74    98  Lynda Hart                Jacksonville       FL    38:16   37:59   12:14 F      50  3        F5054    43.5       
75    114 Lani James                St. Augustine      FL    38:35   38:05   12:16 F      42  6        F4044    40.3       
76    138 Shellie McCary            St. Augustine      FL    38:25   38:06   12:16 F      45  7        F4549    41.3       
77    35  Helena Champagne          Hastings           FL    38:08   38:07   12:16 F      52  4        F5054    44.3       
78    26  Alice Brooky              St. Augustine      FL    38:47   38:33   12:25 F      57  4        F5559    46.4       
79    16  Christina Bautista-Alipio Elkton             FL    39:08   38:44   12:28 F      49  8        F4549    42.2       
80    101 Joseph Hein               St. Augustine      FL    39:06   38:58   12:33 M      69  6        M6569    44.4       
81    144 Connie Montano            Melbourne          FL    39:59   39:35   12:45 F      60  1        F6064    46.8       
82    207 B. Vanvlake               Sanderson          FL    39:59   39:53   12:50 M      7   3        M0109    45.9       
83    183 Dewayne Sikes             Macclenny          FL    40:08   40:01   12:53 M      22  1        M2024    32.4       
84    180 Tim Schmidt               St. Augustine      FL    40:47   40:27   13:02 M      50  4        M5054    36.5       
85    131 Andre Mallegol            St. Augustine      FL    41:43   41:11   13:16 M      79  2        M7099    49.2       
86    161 Kathy Ponce               St. Augustine      FL    41:49   41:29   13:21 F      46  9        F4549    38.2       
87    239 Hope Guernon              Elkton             FL    41:53   41:39   13:25 F      16  1        F1519    36.6       
88    166 Henry Purtill             Elkton             FL    41:53   41:40   13:25 M      13  8        M1014    33.7       
89    206 B. Vanvlake               Sanderson          FL    43:38   42:51   13:48 F      5   1        F0109    49.2       
90    56  Patricia Davis            Havana             FL    43:22   42:59   13:51 F      56  5        F5559    41.1       
91    97  Terry Harris              Melrose            FL    44:13   43:57   14:09 M      49  2        M4549    33.3       
92    223 Robert Wood               St. Augustine      FL    45:21   45:09   14:32 M      73  3        M7099    40.2       
93    222 Gail Wood                 St. Augustine      FL    46:20   46:09   14:52 F      70  1        F7099    45.8       
94    2   Maria Lourdes Alipio      St. Augustine      FL    46:34   46:11   14:52 F      53  5        F5054    37.0       
95    34  John Carpenter            St. Augustine      FL    46:46   46:22   14:56 M      63  3        M6064    35.3       
96    68  Cindi Fisher              Sanderson          FL    46:33   46:27   14:57 F      22  2        F2024    31.8       
97    33  Deb Carpenter             St. Augustine      FL    46:53   46:30   14:58 F      63  2        F6064    41.4       
98    85  Alayna Hagan              St. Augustine      FL    47:57   47:28   15:17 F      22  3        F2024    31.1       
99    86  Tracy Hagan               St. Augustine      FL    47:59   47:29   15:17 F      42  7        F4044    32.3       
100   172 Roslyn Roberts            St. Augustine      FL    48:16   48:07   15:30 F      66  2        F6569    41.6       
101   210 Jennifer Villalobos       St. Augustine      FL    48:36   48:16   15:33 F      39  5        F3539    31.3       
102   65  Deanna Ermson             St. Augustine      FL    48:28   48:19   15:33 F      78  2        F7099    49.2       
103   194 Michelle Solana           St. Augustine      FL    48:38   48:20   15:34 F      47  10       F4549    33.1       
104   170 Susan Rake                Elkton             FL    48:47   48:23   15:35 F      50  6        F5054    34.1       
105   51  Cherie Cox                Keystone Heights   FL    49:24   48:52   15:44 F      72  3        F7099    44.4       
106   24  Lisa Boyd                 St. Augustine      FL    50:22   49:57   16:05 F      41  9        F4044    30.5       
107   156 Stephanie Phelps          Elkton             FL    50:22   49:57   16:05 F      41  8        F4044    30.5       
108   199 Cheryl Sweet              St. Augustine      FL    50:44   50:08   16:09 F      39  6        F3539    30.1       
109   81  Judy Ann Goodson          Altoona            FL    50:54   50:21   16:13 F      63  3        F6064    38.2       
110   95  Breanna Harris            Melrose            FL    52:29   52:10   16:48 F      25  3        F2529    28.3       
111   96  Kimberly Harris           Melrose            FL    52:28   52:10   16:48 F      48  11       F4549    31.0       
112   132 Stephanie Masterson       St. Augustine      FL    52:45   52:13   16:49 F      59  6        F5559    35.1       
113   205 Debbie Townsend           Orange Park        FL    53:11   52:40   16:58 F      62  4        F6064    36.1       
114   82  Adriana Grooton           Macclenny          FL    53:03   52:56   17:03 F      23  4        F2024    27.9       
115   44  Honore Collins            Bunnell            FL    53:52   53:17   17:09 F      46  12       F4549    29.7       
116   17  Renee Benet               Bunnell            FL    53:54   53:19   17:10 F      64  5        F6064    36.5       
117   200 T. Sweet                  St. Augustine      FL    55:49   55:13   17:47 M      12  9        M1014    26.1       
118   19  Yvonne Bitter             Elkton             FL    55:54   55:31   17:52 F      53  7        F5054    30.8       
119   111 Alexis Jackson            Fleming Island     FL    56:38   56:14   18:06 F      19  2        F1519    26.3       
120   193 Bonnie Smith  Piet        St. Augustine      FL    56:39   56:16   18:07 F      56  7        F5559    31.4       
121   76  Andrew Gay                Jacksonville       FL    58:42   58:34   18:51 M      53  5        M5054    25.8       
122   211 Lorain Vinson             San Mateo          FL    1:04:10 1:03:34 20:28 F      65  3        F6569    31.0       

Embed Code