R.I.P. Run 5k Run/Walk

Sun November 3, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1851 Aaron Bauer            M      Houston        OH    US      16:21.1   16:19.1   5:15  29  79.7       1        M Open   
2     1432 Nolan Campbell         M      Piqua          OH    US      16:37.5   16:36.2   5:21  15  81.0       2        M Open   
3     1364 robert Michael ventura M      Piqua          OH    US      17:00.4   16:58.5   5:28  18  76.6       3        M Open   
4     1460 Jesse Furman           M      Piqua          OH    US      18:30.7   18:30.7   5:57  15  72.7       1        M 14-18  
5     1418 Michael Bair           M      Troy           OH    US      18:37.8   18:34.0   5:59  18  70.0       2        M 14-18  
6     1912 Joseph Earl            M      Piqua          OH    US      18:46.5   18:43.9   6:02  19  69.3       1        M 19-24  
7     1309 T. Pettus              M      Piqua          OH    US      18:56.5   18:54.7   6:05  12  76.3       1        M 9-13   
8     1441 Andrew Crane           M      Troy           OH    US      19:08.2   19:03.5   6:08  13  73.6       2        M 9-13   
9     1304 Cody Owen              M      Piqua          OH    US      19:23.6   19:21.9   6:14  29  67.1       1        M 25-29  
10    1363 robert ventura         M      Piqua          OH    US      19:37.6   19:34.5   6:18  50  75.4       1        M 50-54  
11    1913 Devin Brummitt         M      Piqua          OH    US      20:00.5   19:46.7   6:22  15  68.0       3        M 14-18  
12    1431 N. Burgh               M      Piqua          OH    US      19:53.0   19:50.8   6:23  12  72.7       3        M 9-13   
13    1521 Hallie Frigge          F      Troy           OH    US      20:13.9   20:11.9   6:30  14  78.1       1        F Open   
14    1416 Connor Apple           M      Troy           OH    US      20:18.9   20:14.0   6:31  14  67.7       4        M 14-18  
15    1858 T. Spitzer             M      Versailles     OH    US      20:45.7   20:42.9   6:40  11  72.0       4        M 9-13   
16    1501 Max Kaye               M      Piqua          OH    US      21:04.9   21:00.7   6:46  14  65.2       5        M 14-18  
17    1914 A. Mann                F      Jackson Center OH    US      21:10.6   21:10.0   6:49  12  77.9       2        F Open   
18    1319 Ayden Rench            M      Covington            US      21:28.5   21:18.3   6:51  15  63.1       6        M 14-18  
19    1414 B. Angle               M      Piqua          OH    US      21:45.6   21:43.0   6:59  12  66.5       5        M 9-13   
20    1520 JJ Frigge              M      Troy           OH    US      21:51.2   21:48.0   7:01  41  63.3       1        M 40-44  
21    1861 Lois Spitzer           F      Versailles     OH    US      21:57.5   21:54.6   7:03  44  71.1       3        F Open   
22    1862 Carolyn Iddings        F      Covington      OH    US      22:12.4   22:08.9   7:08  47  72.2       1        F 45-49  
23    1502 N. Kaye                M      Piqua          OH    US      22:18.5   22:14.2   7:09  11  67.1       6        M 9-13   
24    1859 J. Spitzer             M      Versailles     OH    US      22:18.3   22:15.0   7:10  11  67.0       7        M 9-13   
25    1496 Jeremy Johnson         M      Celina         OH    US      22:27.1   22:19.0   7:11  33  58.8       1        M 30-34  
26    1415 Shane Angle            M      Piqua          OH    US      22:55.3   22:50.7   7:21  42  60.8       2        M 40-44  
27    1439 Molly Clark            F      Troy           OH    US      23:00.5   22:51.4   7:21  14  69.1       1        F 14-18  
28    1505 K. Haldeman            F      Troy           OH    US      23:04.7   22:55.2   7:23  11  73.7       1        F 25-29  
29    1420 Richard Barton         M      Greenville     OH    US      23:02.1   22:59.4   7:24  66  73.1       1        M 60-99  
30    1419 Crystal Barton         F      Greenville     OH    US      23:24.5   23:20.7   7:31  44  66.8       1        F 40-44  
31    1362 Evan Vallery           M      Troy           OH    US      23:27.5   23:22.9   7:32  13  60.0       8        M 9-13   
32    1464 W. Gillespie           M      Troy           OH    US      23:27.5   23:23.8   7:32  12  61.7       9        M 9-13   
33    1183 Jackson Lyman          M      Piqua          OH    US      24:04.0   23:57.1   7:43  13  58.6       10       M 9-13   
34    1876 Jim Mcmaken            M      Piqua          OH    US      24:15.5   24:09.6   7:47  46  59.3       1        M 45-49  
35    1356 M. Sweetman            F      Piqua          OH    US      24:17.9   24:12.0   7:47  12  68.1       1        F 9-13   
36    1497 Philip Johnson         M      Celina         OH    US      24:28.8   24:21.2   7:50  27  53.3       2        M 25-29  
37    1369 Greg Watson            M      Troy           OH    US      24:53.0   24:37.3   7:55  51  60.4       2        M 50-54  
38    1434 Shawn Chaney           M      Covington      OH    US      25:08.5   24:51.2   8:00  42  55.9       3        M 40-44  
39    1526 Whitney Rasor          F      Piqua          OH    US      25:13.1   25:00.9   8:03  32  59.1       1        F 30-34  
40    1900 Kaele Snapp            F                                   25:09.1   25:04.6   8:04  26  58.9       2        F 25-29  
41    1860 Gabby Spitzer          F      Versailles     OH    US      25:14.1   25:06.9   8:05  13  64.2       2        F 9-13   
42    1372 Bruce York             M      Fairborn       OH    US      25:15.5   25:09.3   8:06  58  62.5       1        M 55-59  
43    1866 Doug Rindler           M      Troy           OH    US      25:17.8   25:12.1   8:07  51  59.0       3        M 50-54  
44    1500 Carrie Kaye            F      Piqua          OH    US      25:21.5   25:16.6   8:08  46  62.7       2        F 45-49  
45    1317 Kyle Rasor             M      Piqua          OH    US      25:42.9   25:27.9   8:12  34  51.8       2        M 30-34  
46    1503 Scott Kaye             M      Piqua          OH    US      25:35.8   25:28.9   8:12  54  59.7       4        M 50-54  
47    1870 Shannon Ryan           F      Troy           OH    US      25:44.6   25:39.3   8:15  26  57.6       3        F 25-29  
48    1864 Elly Snapp             F                                   25:46.3   25:41.6   8:16  55  68.0       1        F 55-59  
49    1461 Louis Gaier            M      Piqua          OH    US      26:20.1   25:47.7   8:18  24  50.3       2        M 19-24  
50    1300 E. O’Leary           M      Piqua          OH    US      26:13.3   26:11.2   8:26  11  57.0       11       M 9-13   
51    1454 shawn foster           M      Piqua          OH    US      26:32.7   26:22.8   8:29  41  52.3       4        M 40-44  
52    1867 Jenny Wagner           F      Piqua          OH    US      27:06.0   26:55.2   8:40  46  58.9       3        F 45-49  
53    1519 D. Shaffer             M      Piqua          OH    US      27:02.4   27:00.3   8:42  12  53.4       12       M 9-13   
54    1433 Jodi Chaney            F      Covington      OH    US      27:19.5   27:02.5   8:42  45  58.1       4        F 45-49  
55    1499 B. Kaye                M      Piqua          OH    US      27:14.1   27:09.8   8:45  8   63.3       1        M 0- 8   
56    1857 Heather Cole           F      Lima           OH    US      27:27.2   27:14.5   8:46  41  56.0       2        F 40-44  
57    1413 Anonymous Participant  F                           US      27:23.7   27:18.3   8:47  40  55.5       3        F 40-44  
58    1421 Randy Bashore          M      Greenville     OH    US      27:32.9   27:22.3   8:49  70  63.8       2        M 60-99  
59    1338 Liz Schrubb            F      Piqua          OH    US      27:48.0   27:24.7   8:49  42  56.0       4        F 40-44  
60    1370 Holly Wheeler          F      Troy           OH    US      27:49.5   27:28.4   8:51  46  57.7       5        F 45-49  
61    1445 Lori Denning           F      Piqua          OH    US      28:24.4   28:13.9   9:05  58  64.1       2        F 55-59  
62    1194 Eric Miller            M      Piqua          OH    US      28:48.4   28:30.1   9:10  36  46.8       1        M 35-39  
63    1901 Ryan Schneider         M                                   28:36.4   28:30.3   9:10  27  45.5       3        M 25-29  
64    1865 Gregg Gooding          M      Jackson Center OH    US      28:46.2   28:39.1   9:13  65  58.1       3        M 60-99  
65    1514 Becky Kacin            F      Sidney         OH    US      28:54.5   28:40.8   9:14  40  52.9       5        F 40-44  
66    1854 Bob Jennings           M      Piqua          OH    US      28:56.0   28:42.7   9:14  53  52.6       5        M 50-54  
67    1872 Robert Ashbaugh        M      Springfield    OH    US      29:02.4   28:50.6   9:17  25  45.0       4        M 25-29  
68    1440 Kevin Contu            M                           US      29:02.6   28:50.7   9:17  23  45.0       3        M 19-24  
69    1184 Tiffany Magill         F      Troy           OH    US      29:04.7   28:59.5   9:20  28  50.9       4        F 25-29  
70    1367 J. Wannemacher         M      Troy           OH    US      29:18.8   29:11.8   9:24  8   58.9       2        M 0- 8   
71    1516 RJ Monnier             M      Piqua          OH    US      29:45.2   29:32.6   9:31  35  44.9       2        M 35-39  
72    1869 Frank Ryan             M      Troy           OH    US      30:00.6   29:55.2   9:38  27  43.4       5        M 25-29  
73    1863 Kara Devlin            F                                   30:12.0   29:56.6   9:38  25  49.3       5        F 25-29  
74    1430 Janice Brown           F      Covington      OH    US      30:17.3   30:09.0   9:42  54  57.3       1        F 50-54  
75    1463 Brian Gillespie        M      Troy           OH    US      30:16.0   30:09.7   9:42  42  46.1       5        M 40-44  
76    1451 Angela Fogt            F      Piqua          OH    US      30:22.9   30:13.8   9:44  42  50.8       6        F 40-44  
77    1856 L. King                F      Piqua          OH    US      31:44.9   31:30.2   10:08 8   58.9       1        F 0- 8   
78    1504 Judy Owen              F      Troy           OH    US      32:03.0   31:53.0   10:16 42  48.1       1        F 60-99  
79    1468 A. Gutman              F      Troy           OH    US      32:14.2   32:03.7   10:19 5   65.7       2        F 0- 8   
80    1325 Joely Rudy             F      Piqua          OH    US      32:45.3   32:29.3   10:27 48  49.8       6        F 45-49  
81    1879 C. Iddings             F      Covington      OH    US      32:52.4   32:46.0   10:33 10  53.1       3        F 9-13   
82    1874 A. Hartwig             F      Covington      OH    US      33:00.7   32:54.2   10:35 10  52.8       4        F 9-13   
83    1358 C. Unger               M      Troy           OH    US      33:03.6   32:56.1   10:36 7   55.6       3        M 0- 8   
84    1481 Claire Hilleary        F      Piqua          OH    US      33:30.9   32:59.1   10:37 21  44.8       1        F 19-24  
85    1482 Matthew Hilleary       M      Piqua          OH    US      33:32.7   33:00.9   10:38 53  45.7       6        M 50-54  
86    1424 Marcus Bingham         M      New Madison    OH    US      33:35.9   33:12.2   10:41 27  39.1       6        M 25-29  
87    1493 Christopher Johnson    M      Troy           OH    US      33:23.6   33:14.4   10:42 30  39.2       3        M 30-34  
88    1494 C. Johnson             F      Troy           OH    US      33:26.0   33:17.5   10:43 6   60.4       3        F 0- 8   
89    1902 Elaine Tingler         F                                   34:05.6   33:31.2   10:47 60  55.3       2        F 60-99  
90    1873 G. Hartwig             F      Covington      OH    US      33:46.8   33:41.0   10:50 12  48.9       5        F 9-13   
91    1450 Alexa Fogt             F      Piqua          OH    US      34:04.3   33:56.8   10:56 13  47.5       6        F 9-13   
92    1351 Lily Stacy             F                           US      34:49.1   34:23.1   11:04 19  42.9       2        F 19-24  
93    1510 A. Zimmer              F      Greensboro     NC    US      34:55.4   34:32.8   11:07 8   53.7       4        F 0- 8   
94    1509 Sarah Zimmer           F      Greensboro     NC    US      34:55.7   34:33.4   11:07 36  43.1       1        F 35-39  
95    1511 Chris Zimmer           M      Greensboro     NC    US      34:57.7   34:34.2   11:08 40  39.7       6        M 40-44  
96    1186 Frankie Maniaci        M      Piqua          OH    US      35:08.4   34:52.6   11:14 56  44.3       2        M 55-59  
97    1875 Cindy Dobo             F      Piqua          OH    US      35:38.0   35:09.6   11:19 51  47.5       2        F 50-54  
98    1818 O. Faber               M      Piqua          OH    US      35:46.9   35:39.8   11:29 7   51.3       4        M 0- 8   
99    1342 S. Sedlack             F      Troy           OH    US      36:21.8   35:49.7   11:32 9   50.1       7        F 9-13   
100   1341 Kathryn Sedlack        F      Troy           OH    US      36:23.6   35:50.0   11:32 39  42.1       2        F 35-39  
101   1458 M. Frank               M      Troy           OH    US      35:57.0   35:50.4   11:32 8   47.9       5        M 0- 8   
102   1357 Amanda Unger           F      Troy           OH    US      36:01.9   35:52.4   11:33 33  41.3       2        F 30-34  
103   1359 G. Unger               F      Troy           OH    US      36:01.5   35:52.9   11:33 6   56.1       5        F 0- 8   
104   1477 Lesley Hellman         F      Tipp City      OH    US      36:04.8   35:53.6   11:33 37  41.7       3        F 35-39  
105   1361 M. Unger               M      Troy           OH    US      36:02.3   35:54.5   11:33 4              6        M 0- 8   
106   1360 Ian Unger              M      Troy           OH    US      36:03.3   35:54.8   11:34 32  36.4       4        M 30-34  
107   1855 Tom Baker              M                                   36:25.0   36:12.1   11:39 68  47.2       4        M 60-99  
108   1491 JENNI JEFFERY          F      Laura          OH    US      36:48.4   36:30.0   11:45 60  50.8       3        F 60-99  
109   1352 Natalie Stacy          F                           US      37:14.3   36:45.5   11:50 13  43.8       8        F 9-13   
110   1348 Ben Stacy              M                           US      37:16.7   36:47.8   11:51 41  37.5       7        M 40-44  
111   1426 Mindy Black-Watson     F      Troy           OH    US      37:04.9   36:49.6   11:51 53  46.4       3        F 50-54  
112   1448 Kylie Doolin           F      New Madison    OH    US      37:30.5   37:03.8   11:56 27  39.8       6        F 25-29  
113   1853 Annette Schulze        F      Sidney         OH    US      37:25.4   37:10.6   11:58 66  53.8       4        F 60-99  
114   1469 lily Heffelfinger      F      Piqua          OH    US      38:44.5   38:18.8   12:20 16  39.8       2        F 14-18  
115   1470 M. Heffelfinger        F      Piqua          OH    US      38:44.8   38:20.9   12:21 12  43.0       9        F 9-13   
116   1302 G. O’Leary           M      Piqua          OH    US      38:52.5   38:48.0   12:29 7   47.2       7        M 0- 8   
117   1452 Brian Forror           M                           US      39:21.7   38:57.3   12:32 42  35.7       8        M 40-44  
118   1453 Louise Forror          F      Piqua          OH    US      39:33.5   39:11.7   12:37 65  50.3       5        F 60-99  
119   1301 F. O’Leary           M      Piqua          OH    US      39:18.3   39:14.3   12:38 9   41.5       13       M 9-13   
120   1428 Joan Bockey            F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      40:07.9   39:55.3   12:51 33  37.1       3        F 30-34  
121   1427 C. Bockey              F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      40:09.7   39:58.1   12:52 6   50.3       6        F 0- 8   
122   1457 Kelly Frank            F      Troy           OH    US      40:38.5   40:22.6   13:00 41  37.8       7        F 40-44  
123   1456 Jason Frank            M      Troy           OH    US      40:38.0   40:22.6   13:00 42  34.4       9        M 40-44  
124   1462 Heather Geissler       F      Troy           OH    US      40:53.0   40:36.3   13:04 42  37.8       8        F 40-44  
125   1522 Ann McHenry            F      Saint Marys    OH    US      41:42.1   41:21.0   13:19 39  36.5       4        F 35-39  
126   1513 Vicki Wiltshire        F      BRADFORD       OH    US      41:40.3   41:27.4   13:21 66  48.2       6        F 60-99  
127   1911 M. Faber               M      Piqua          OH    US      41:38.0   41:31.4   13:22 11  35.9       14       M 9-13   
128   1506 Andrew Linkmeyer       M      Troy           OH    US      42:03.4   41:38.3   13:24 24  31.2       4        M 19-24  
129   1181 Terra Lucke            F      West Chester   OH    US      42:42.5   42:32.0   13:41 42  36.1       9        F 40-44  
130   1444 Bryce Davidson         F      Anna           OH    US      43:39.2   43:13.8   13:55 13  37.3       10       F 9-13   
131   1318 Sharene Rausch         F      Piqua          OH    US      44:02.7   43:38.0   14:03 57  41.0       3        F 55-59  
132   1191 Lois Melton            F      Troy           OH    US      45:11.3   44:44.2   14:24 61  41.9       7        F 60-99  
133   1343 Sheryl Smoot           F      Arcanum        OH    US      45:12.2   44:45.3   14:24 61  41.9       8        F 60-99  
134   1852 Joe Rader              M                                   44:49.6   44:49.6   14:26 57  34.8       3        M 55-59  
135   1324 Arthur Rudy            M      PIQUA          OH    US      45:24.9   45:02.5   14:30 49  32.5       2        M 45-49  
136   1190 Shirley McPherson      F      Piqua          OH    US      45:55.9   45:35.8   14:41 60  40.6       9        F 60-99  
137   1344 Judy Sorrell           F      Piqua          OH    US      45:58.4   45:38.7   14:42 52  37.0       4        F 50-54  
138   1316 terry popp             M      Piqua          OH    US      46:33.4   46:07.1   14:51 67  36.8       5        M 60-99  
139   1353 Tracy Stacy            F                           US      48:41.9   48:11.3   15:31 62  39.4       10       F 60-99  
140   1350 David Stacy            M                           US      48:45.2   48:15.0   15:32 65  34.5       6        M 60-99  
141   1490 Wyatt Jackson          M      Troy           OH    US      49:01.1   48:28.7   15:36 14  28.3       7        M 14-18  
142   1489 W. Jackson             M      Troy           OH    US      49:00.9   48:31.4   15:37 12  29.7       15       M 9-13   
143   1478 Patrick Hellman        M      Tipp City      OH    US      48:44.3   48:32.6   15:37 37  27.6       3        M 35-39  
144   1417 Kari Armstrong         F      Piqua          OH    US      49:58.4   49:37.1   15:58 35  30.0       5        F 35-39  
145   1339 Pam Schwartz           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      50:15.5   49:47.4   16:02 50  33.2       5        F 50-54  
146   1366 Kathy Wahl             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      50:15.5   49:47.5   16:02 51  33.5       6        F 50-54  
147   1340 J. Sedlack             M      Troy           OH    US      50:59.4   50:22.9   16:13 11  29.6       16       M 9-13   
148   1442 p. croslin             F      Piqua          OH    US      50:53.4   50:28.7   16:15 12  32.7       11       F 9-13   
149   1488 Tony Iverson           M                           US      50:56.6   50:36.1   16:17 54  30.1       7        M 50-54  
150   1487 Kelly Iverson          F                           US      50:54.6   50:37.0   16:18 44  30.8       10       F 40-44  
151   1306 Kristy Perkins         F                           US      51:00.0   50:42.3   16:19 47  31.6       7        F 45-49  
152   1329 Hannah Ryan            F                           US      52:15.4   51:40.0   16:38 25  28.6       7        F 25-29  
153   1466 Meredith Grimm         F      Troy           OH    US      52:23.0   51:46.4   16:40 24  28.5       3        F 19-24  
154   1330 Kevin Ryan             M                           US      52:23.8   51:47.0   16:40 58  30.4       4        M 55-59  
155   1346 Kimberly Soteriou      F      Anna           OH    US      52:24.6   51:55.3   16:43 62  36.6       11       F 60-99  
156   1429 Megan Bowerman         F      Anna           OH    US      52:24.8   51:56.8   16:43 35  28.6       6        F 35-39  
157   1328 Grace Ryan             F                           US      52:34.5   51:59.2   16:44 17  28.9       3        F 14-18  
158   1903 Hannah Popp            F                                   52:26.9   52:01.3   16:45 17  28.8       4        F 14-18  
159   1315 Kaylee popp            F      Piqua          OH    US      52:29.4   52:03.2   16:45 13  31.0       12       F 9-13   
160   1878 C. Hart                F      Huber Heights  OH    US      52:20.7   52:14.3   16:49 6   38.5       7        F 0- 8   
161   1345 Bob Soteriou           M      Anna           OH    US      52:44.9   52:16.7   16:50 62  31.1       7        M 60-99  
162   1326 Joshua Rudy            M      Piqua          OH    US      52:59.5   52:36.6   16:56 31  24.8       5        M 30-34  
163   1354 Brittney Staley        F      Piqua          OH    US      52:59.8   52:36.6   16:56 28  28.1       8        F 25-29  
164   1507 Blake Longfellow       M      Piqua          OH    US      53:02.3   52:39.2   16:57 26  24.7       7        M 25-29  
165   1480 Jennifer Hill          F      Piqua          OH    US      56:31.8   56:10.5   18:05 43  27.5       11       F 40-44  
166   1508 Sherri Lovejoy         F      Piqua          OH    US      56:31.9   56:10.7   18:05 47  28.5       8        F 45-49  
167   1322 Katie Robertson        F      Piqua          OH    US      56:32.7   56:13.1   18:06 22  26.3       4        F 19-24  
168   1320 Jason Robertson        M      Piqua          OH    US      56:39.0   56:19.5   18:08 48  25.8       3        M 45-49  
169   1517 Erin Monnier           F      Piqua          OH    US      58:34.7   58:15.7   18:45 35  25.5       7        F 35-39  
170   1515 Marie Monnier          F      Piqua          OH    US      58:40.1   58:21.2   18:47 61  32.2       12       F 60-99  
171   1512 Beth Wilson            F      Anna           OH    US      58:35.8   58:22.0   18:47 53  29.3       7        F 50-54  
172   1498 Magan Johnston         F      Lakeview       OH    US      1:01:18.2 1:01:05.4 19:40 21  24.2       5        F 19-24  
173   1199 Andrew Moore           M      East Liberty   OH    US      1:01:20.5 1:01:06.1 19:40 32  21.4       6        M 30-34  
174   1877 B. Hart                F      Huber Heights  OH    US      1:01:16.1 1:01:08.9 19:41 6   32.9       8        F 0- 8   
175   1459 Cynthia Frost          F      Yellow Springs OH    US      1:02:50.0 1:02:20.5 20:04 51  26.8       8        F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aaron Bauer            1851 29  1       M      Houston OH US 16:19.1 
2     Nolan Campbell         1432 15  2       M      Piqua OH US   16:36.2 
3     robert Michael ventura 1364 18  3       M      Piqua OH US   16:58.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hallie Frigge 1521 14  13      F      Troy OH US           20:11.9 
2     A. Mann       1914 12  17      F      Jackson Center OH US 21:10.0 
3     Lois Spitzer  1861 44  21      F      Versailles OH US     21:54.6 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     B. Kaye        1499 8   55      M      Piqua OH US 27:09.8 
2     J. Wannemacher 1367 8   70      M      Troy OH US  29:11.8 
3     C. Unger       1358 7   83      M      Troy OH US  32:56.1 


Male  9 to 13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     T. Pettus    1309 12  7       M      Piqua OH US 18:54.7 
2     Andrew Crane 1441 13  8       M      Troy OH US  19:03.5 
3     N. Burgh     1431 12  12      M      Piqua OH US 19:50.8 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jesse Furman   1460 15  4       M      Piqua OH US 18:30.7 
2     Michael Bair   1418 18  5       M      Troy OH US  18:34.0 
3     Devin Brummitt 1913 15  11      M      Piqua OH US 19:46.7 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Joseph Earl 1912 19  6       M      Piqua OH US 18:43.9 
2     Louis Gaier 1461 24  49      M      Piqua OH US 25:47.7 
3     Kevin Contu 1440 23  68      M        US        28:50.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cody Owen      1304 29  9       M      Piqua OH US  19:21.9 
2     Philip Johnson 1497 27  36      M      Celina OH US 24:21.2 
3     Ryan Schneider 1901 27  63      M                   28:30.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeremy Johnson      1496 33  25      M      Celina OH US 22:19.0 
2     Kyle Rasor          1317 34  45      M      Piqua OH US  25:27.9 
3     Christopher Johnson 1493 30  87      M      Troy OH US   33:14.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eric Miller     1194 36  62      M      Piqua OH US     28:30.1 
2     RJ Monnier      1516 35  71      M      Piqua OH US     29:32.6 
3     Patrick Hellman 1478 37  143     M      Tipp City OH US 48:32.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     JJ Frigge    1520 41  20      M      Troy OH US      21:48.0 
2     Shane Angle  1415 42  26      M      Piqua OH US     22:50.7 
3     Shawn Chaney 1434 42  38      M      Covington OH US 24:51.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Mcmaken     1876 46  34      M      Piqua OH US 24:09.6 
2     Arthur Rudy     1324 49  135     M      PIQUA OH US 45:02.5 
3     Jason Robertson 1320 48  168     M      Piqua OH US 56:19.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     robert ventura 1363 50  10      M      Piqua OH US 19:34.5 
2     Greg Watson    1369 51  37      M      Troy OH US  24:37.3 
3     Doug Rindler   1866 51  43      M      Troy OH US  25:12.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bruce York      1372 58  42      M      Fairborn OH US 25:09.3 
2     Frankie Maniaci 1186 56  96      M      Piqua OH US    34:52.6 
3     Joe Rader       1852 57  134     M                     44:49.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Richard Barton 1420 66  29      M      Greenville OH US     22:59.4 
2     Randy Bashore  1421 70  58      M      Greenville OH US     27:22.3 
3     Gregg Gooding  1865 65  64      M      Jackson Center OH US 28:39.1 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     L. King    1856 8   77      F      Piqua OH US 31:30.2 
2     A. Gutman  1468 5   79      F      Troy OH US  32:03.7 
3     C. Johnson 1494 6   88      F      Troy OH US  33:17.5 


Female  9 to 13
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Sweetman   1356 12  35      F      Piqua OH US      24:12.0 
2     Gabby Spitzer 1860 13  41      F      Versailles OH US 25:06.9 
3     C. Iddings    1879 10  81      F      Covington OH US  32:46.0 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Molly Clark       1439 14  27      F      Troy OH US  22:51.4 
2     lily Heffelfinger 1469 16  114     F      Piqua OH US 38:18.8 
3     Grace Ryan        1328 17  157     F        US        51:59.2 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Claire Hilleary 1481 21  84      F      Piqua OH US 32:59.1 
2     Lily Stacy      1351 19  92      F        US        34:23.1 
3     Meredith Grimm  1466 24  153     F      Troy OH US  51:46.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     K. Haldeman  1505 11  28      F      Troy OH US 22:55.2 
2     Kaele Snapp  1900 26  40      F                 25:04.6 
3     Shannon Ryan 1870 26  47      F      Troy OH US 25:39.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Whitney Rasor 1526 32  39      F      Piqua OH US         25:00.9 
2     Amanda Unger  1357 33  102     F      Troy OH US          35:52.4 
3     Joan Bockey   1428 33  120     F      Pleasant Hill OH US 39:55.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Zimmer    1509 36  94      F      Greensboro NC US 34:33.4 
2     Kathryn Sedlack 1341 39  100     F      Troy OH US       35:50.0 
3     Lesley Hellman  1477 37  104     F      Tipp City OH US  35:53.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Barton        1419 44  30      F      Greenville OH US 23:20.7 
2     Heather Cole          1857 41  56      F      Lima OH US       27:14.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 1413 40  57      F        US             27:18.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carolyn Iddings 1862 47  22      F      Covington OH US 22:08.9 
2     Carrie Kaye     1500 46  44      F      Piqua OH US     25:16.6 
3     Jenny Wagner    1867 46  52      F      Piqua OH US     26:55.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janice Brown       1430 54  74      F      Covington OH US 30:09.0 
2     Cindy Dobo         1875 51  97      F      Piqua OH US     35:09.6 
3     Mindy Black-Watson 1426 53  111     F      Troy OH US      36:49.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Elly Snapp     1864 55  48      F                  25:41.6 
2     Lori Denning   1445 58  61      F      Piqua OH US 28:13.9 
3     Sharene Rausch 1318 57  131     F      Piqua OH US 43:38.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Judy Owen      1504 42  78      F      Troy OH US  31:53.0 
2     Elaine Tingler 1902 60  89      F                  33:31.2 
3     JENNI JEFFERY  1491 60  108     F      Laura OH US 36:30.0 

Embed Code