R.I.P. Run 5k Run/Walk

Sun November 3, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     737 Aaron Bauer               M                                   16:34.4   16:34.4   5:20  26  78.3       1        M Open   
2     92  Andrew Gibson             M      Piqua          OH    US      18:30.8   18:30.8   5:58  32  70.7       2        M Open   
3     266 Robert Ventura            M      Piqua          OH    US      19:02.4   18:59.5   6:07  47  75.9       3        M Open   
4     254 Katelyn Stapleton         F      Urbana         OH    US      19:24.5   19:20.4   6:13  14  81.6       1        F Open   
5     762 Valarie Young             F                                   19:40.9   19:38.5   6:19  50  84.1       2        F Open   
6     91  CAYDEN GALENTINE          M      West Milton    OH    US      19:45.6   19:43.0   6:21  14  69.5       1        M 14-18  
7     267 Robert Ventura            M      Piqua          OH    US      19:45.4   19:45.4   6:22  15  68.0       1        M 45-49  
8     2   Kevin Accurso             M      Casstown       OH    US      19:57.5   19:57.5   6:25  51  74.5       1        M 50-54  
9     749 David Stumpff             M      Piqua          OH    US      20:28.9   20:23.9   6:34  13  68.7       1        M 9-13   
10    39  Kenneth Brunson           M      Troy           OH    US      20:32.0   20:24.4   6:34  27  63.6       1        M 25-29  
11    732 Dean Stewart              M                                   21:03.9   21:03.9   6:47  57  74.0       1        M 55-59  
12    228 Brandon Simmons           M                                   21:07.6   21:07.6   6:48  17  61.9       2        M 14-18  
13    271 Dakota Ward               M      Piqua          OH    US      21:13.0   21:08.0   6:48  15  63.6       3        M 14-18  
14    43  N. Buecker                M      Piqua          OH    US      21:20.4   21:20.4   6:52  11  69.9       2        M 9-13   
15    70  E. Dexter                 F      Troy           OH    US      21:26.6   21:24.4   6:53  10  81.2       3        F Open   
16    221 Preston Schaeffer         M      Piqua          OH    US      22:01.5   21:55.7   7:03  16  60.4       4        M 14-18  
17    146 Kyle Low                  M      Houston        OH    US      22:18.8   22:08.5   7:08  13  63.3       3        M 9-13   
18    752 Carolyn Iddings           F      Bradford       OH    US      22:14.3   22:11.0   7:08  44  70.2       1        F 40-44  
19    734 Bruce Bussey              M                                   22:11.7   22:11.7   7:09  44  63.5       1        M 40-44  
20    757 T. Spitzer                M                                   22:23.4   22:17.2   7:10  8   77.0       1        M 1- 8   
21    758 Lois Spitzer              F                                   22:29.5   22:23.2   7:12  41  68.1       2        F 40-44  
22    231 Hallie Smith              F      Urbana         OH    US      22:37.6   22:37.6   7:17  13  71.2       1        F 9-13   
23    738 J. Johnson                M                                   22:44.4   22:40.6   7:18  10  68.5       4        M 9-13   
24    242 Ben Stacy                 M      Covington      OH    US      23:01.2   22:42.9   7:19  38  59.5       1        M 35-39  
25    230 ADAM SKIDMORE             M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      22:50.4   22:42.9   7:19  42  61.2       2        M 40-44  
26    157 Cory McClain              M      Troy           OH    US      23:00.0   23:00.0   7:24  26  56.4       2        M 25-29  
27    198 Alix Reed                 F      Piqua          OH    US      23:08.3   23:01.2   7:25  28  64.1       1        F 25-29  
28    180 J. Pannapara              M      Troy           OH    US      23:09.6   23:04.6   7:26  11  64.6       5        M 9-13   
29    93  Misty Gibson              F      Piqua          OH    US      23:07.7   23:04.7   7:26  27  64.0       2        F 25-29  
30    202 Doug Rindler              M      Troy           OH    US      23:23.6   23:11.4   7:28  48  62.7       2        M 45-49  
31    83  Seth Fashner              M      Troy           OH    US      23:22.3   23:15.7   7:29  34  56.7       1        M 30-34  
32    110 Vince Hinde               M      Troy           OH    US      23:39.9   23:21.4   7:31  54  65.1       2        M 50-54  
33    127 J. Kirner                 F      Troy           OH    US      23:38.0   23:35.7   7:36  10  73.7       2        F 9-13   
34    90  Annie Fox                 F      Piqua          OH    US      23:54.8   23:40.0   7:37  33  62.5       1        F 30-34  
35    179 Angie Ouhl                F      Piqua          OH    US      23:41.4   23:41.4   7:38  42  64.8       3        F 40-44  
36    1   Skie Abney                M      Piqua          OH    US      23:51.7   23:44.6   7:39  28  54.7       3        M 25-29  
37    104 Michael Hefner            M      Christiansburg OH    US      23:52.9   23:52.9   7:41  55  64.2       2        M 55-59  
38    163 David Mikesell            M      New Madison    OH    US      23:59.2   23:53.0   7:41  58  65.8       3        M 55-59  
39    128 HEATHER KOHLI             F      Lima           OH    US      24:07.9   24:00.6   7:44  34  61.8       2        F 30-34  
40    213 Lauryn Rutan              F      Troy           OH    US      24:11.7   24:03.7   7:45  17  62.3       1        F 14-18  
41    748 Sandy Hoening             F                                   24:16.8   24:06.4   7:46  57  74.2       1        F 55-59  
42    753 J. Schmitmeyer            M                                   24:21.8   24:17.9   7:49  10  63.9       6        M 9-13   
43    113 Todd Hoover               M                     OH    US      24:20.8   24:20.8   7:50  53  62.0       3        M 50-54  
44    121 Hayden Kennedy            M                     OH    US      24:21.3   24:21.3   7:50  14  56.3       5        M 14-18  
45    750 L. Pleiman                M                                   24:41.4   24:38.2   7:56  10  63.0       7        M 9-13   
46    272 Greg Watson               M      Troy           OH    US      24:54.5   24:54.5   8:01  48  58.3       3        M 45-49  
47    282 Fiona Young               F      Loveland       OH    US      25:09.4   24:54.7   8:01  15  62.3       2        F 14-18  
48    97  Reilly Haas               F      Loveland       OH    US      25:10.6   24:55.7   8:01  17  60.2       3        F 14-18  
49    755 G. Spitzer                F                                   25:07.0   25:01.4   8:03  10  69.5       3        F 9-13   
50    129 Terry Krogman             M      Covington      OH    US      25:19.0   25:06.0   8:05  64  65.8       1        M 60-99  
51    733 Cheryl Walter             F      Saint Marys    OH    US      25:34.5   25:13.4   8:07  47  63.4       1        F 45-49  
52    54  C. Courtad                M      Troy           OH    US      25:50.0   25:33.6   8:14  8   67.2       2        M 1- 8   
53    176 L. Niles                  F      Troy           OH    US      25:51.6   25:49.3   8:19  8   71.9       1        F 1- 8   
54    155 R. McChesney              M      Troy           OH    US      25:52.4   25:52.4   8:20  9   62.9       8        M 9-13   
55    246 Micah Stacy               M      Covington      OH    US      26:17.6   25:59.2   8:22  13  53.9       9        M 9-13   
56    250 Jerrid Stangel            M      Sidney         OH    US      26:10.1   26:00.4   8:22  42  53.4       3        M 40-44  
57    746 Masaya Imai               M                                   26:12.3   26:05.8   8:24  56  59.2       4        M 55-59  
58    76  Courtney Drees            F      Bradford       OH    US      26:25.9   26:13.3   8:26  26  56.3       3        F 25-29  
59    79  C. Dues                   M      Troy           OH    US      26:33.0   26:15.2   8:27  11  56.8       10       M 9-13   
60    289 N. Zink                   M      Troy           OH    US      26:21.6   26:18.0   8:28  9   61.9       11       M 9-13   
61    7   Linda Barhorst            F      Houston        OH    US      26:31.8   26:20.9   8:29  54  65.5       1        F 50-54  
62    269 Maeve Vulcan              F      Piqua          OH    US      26:26.8   26:21.9   8:29  14  59.9       4        F 14-18  
63    58  Carrie Curtis             F      Piqua          OH    US      26:32.9   26:22.7   8:29  35  56.4       1        F 35-39  
64    59  Steven Curtis             M      Piqua          OH    US      26:33.2   26:22.8   8:29  33  49.8       2        M 30-34  
65    261 Armando Terronez          M      Piqua          OH    US      26:23.9   26:23.9   8:30  32  49.6       3        M 30-34  
66    71  L. Dexter                 M      Troy           OH    US      26:33.2   26:30.4   8:32  7   69.0       3        M 1- 8   
67    181 V. Pannapara              F      Troy           OH    US      26:36.1   26:31.4   8:32  7   72.7       2        F 1- 8   
68    745 Peter Starbuck            M      Sidney         OH    US      26:44.1   26:31.8   8:32  59  59.7       5        M 55-59  
69    759 Kelly Pryfogle            F      Piqua          OH    US      26:34.2   26:34.2   8:33  48  60.8       2        F 45-49  
70    766 Jenny Wagner              F      Piqua          OH    US      26:35.8   26:35.8   8:34  43  58.2       4        F 40-44  
71    80  Gavin Dues                M      Troy           OH    US      26:56.1   26:38.1   8:34  43  52.6       4        M 40-44  
72    78  A. Dues                   F      Troy           OH    US      26:55.1   26:52.4   8:39  7   71.8       3        F 1- 8   
73    8   Randy Bashore             M      Greenville     OH    US      27:03.4   27:03.4   8:43  67  62.6       2        M 60-99  
74    277 J. Williams               M      Troy           OH    US      27:22.8   27:18.4   8:47  8   62.9       4        M 1- 8   
75    264 Michelle Truman           F                     OH    US      27:23.0   27:23.0   8:49  39  55.1       2        F 35-39  
76    765 Jill Hamaker              F      Sidney         OH    US      27:41.8   27:29.5   8:51  36  54.2       3        F 35-39  
77    730 Joe South                 M      Piqua          OH    US      28:05.6   27:38.8   8:54  36  48.2       2        M 35-39  
78    253 Nathan Stangel            M      Sidney         OH    US      27:45.4   27:45.4   8:56  15  48.4       6        M 14-18  
79    245 Madelynn Stacy            F      Covington      OH    US      27:56.1   27:56.1   8:59  15  55.5       5        F 14-18  
80    225 Elizabeth Shade           F      Piqua          OH    US      28:03.3   27:57.5   9:00  26  52.8       4        F 25-29  
81    763 Audrey Stevenson          F                                   28:19.6   28:04.4   9:02  16  54.3       6        F 14-18  
82    132 Bryan Kyle                M      Troy           OH    US      28:26.6   28:06.7   9:03  42  49.4       5        M 40-44  
83    69  Julia DeVita              F      Cincinnati     OH    US      28:20.5   28:20.5   9:07  16  53.8       7        F 14-18  
84    130 A. Kyle                   F      Troy           OH    US      28:26.6   28:23.3   9:08  11  59.5       4        F 9-13   
85    5   Karen Baker               F      Piqua          OH    US      28:43.9   28:23.8   9:08  58  63.7       2        F 55-59  
86    32  Jeff Bradley              M                     OH    US      28:57.8   28:24.9   9:09  43  49.3       6        M 40-44  
87    89  Kevin Fowler              M      Urbana         OH    US      28:34.8   28:25.9   9:09  50  51.9       4        M 50-54  
88    185 Tammy Pence               F      Piqua          OH    US      28:46.5   28:32.2   9:11  54  60.5       2        F 50-54  
89    15  Ethan Bendickson          M      Troy           OH    US      28:34.5   28:34.5   9:12  14  47.9       7        M 14-18  
90    111 David Holtvoigt           M      Dayton         OH    US      28:50.9   28:37.3   9:13  62  56.7       3        M 60-99  
91    87  Brian Forror              M      Piqua          OH    US      28:50.1   28:38.0   9:13  39  47.6       3        M 35-39  
92    4   Ruth Alexander            F      Piqua          OH    US      28:39.4   28:39.4   9:13  34  51.8       3        F 30-34  
93    151 Emily Marsh               F      Troy           OH    US      28:49.4   28:40.3   9:14  26  51.5       5        F 25-29  
94    760 I. Burns                  M                                   28:44.9   28:40.5   9:14  10  54.2       12       M 9-13   
95    56  L. Courtad                M      Troy           OH    US      29:10.5   28:53.9   9:18  10  53.8       13       M 9-13   
96    747 Steve Clark               M      Sidney         OH    US      29:50.8   29:08.7   9:23  54  52.2       5        M 50-54  
97    114 C. Hudson                 F      Troy           OH    US      29:24.9   29:09.2   9:23  7   66.1       4        F 1- 8   
98    131 A. Kyle                   F      Troy           OH    US      29:15.8   29:11.8   9:24  10  59.5       5        F 9-13   
99    249 G. Stangel                M      Sidney         OH    US      29:15.8   29:15.8   9:25  10  53.1       14       M 9-13   
100   209 Penny Ross                F                                   29:44.1   29:32.6   9:31  67  68.6       1        F 60-99  
101   125 R. King                   M      Troy           OH    US      29:44.3   29:41.1   9:33  11  50.2       15       M 9-13   
102   82  Kimberly Dunn             F      Covington      OH    US      29:53.3   29:42.4   9:34  46  53.4       3        F 45-49  
103   95  Greg Green                M      Tipp City      OH    US      29:53.6   29:42.6   9:34  46  48.2       4        M 45-49  
104   255 Joshua Stolle             M      Troy           OH    US      29:45.5   29:45.5   9:35  33  44.1       4        M 30-34  
105   139 M. Lins                   F      Troy           OH    US      29:55.7   29:51.8   9:37  12  55.2       6        F 9-13   
106   743 Brenda Johnson            F                                   29:58.1   29:58.1   9:39  42  51.2       5        F 40-44  
107   123 T. Kennedy                F                     OH    US      30:20.4   29:59.5   9:39  11  56.3       7        F 9-13   
108   98  D. Hanf                   M      Troy           OH    US      30:04.2   30:01.1   9:40  11  49.7       16       M 9-13   
109   192 S. Ratermann              F      Troy           OH    US      30:06.6   30:03.7   9:41  7   64.1       5        F 1- 8   
110   122 Michael Kennedy           M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      30:29.5   30:09.6   9:42  67  56.2       4        M 60-99  
111   57  Pam Current               F      Piqua          OH    US      30:32.4   30:10.6   9:43  47  53.0       4        F 45-49  
112   119 Michele Jackson           F      wapakoneta     OH    US      31:19.1   30:41.7   9:53  44  50.8       6        F 40-44  
113   134 Nicole Larck              F      Piqua          OH    US      31:18.1   30:48.8   9:55  29  47.9       6        F 25-29  
114   201 Carianne Rindler          F      Troy           OH    US      30:56.5   30:51.8   9:56  14  51.1       8        F 14-18  
115   203 V. Rindler                F      Troy           OH    US      30:56.8   30:52.0   9:56  11  54.8       8        F 9-13   
116   102 P. Hayslett               F      Troy           OH    US      31:12.1   31:12.1   10:03 10  55.7       9        F 9-13   
117   96  TJ Greene                 M      Troy           OH    US      31:28.7   31:19.1   10:05 36  42.6       4        M 35-39  
118   94  Laura Goltzene            F      Troy           OH    US      31:29.4   31:20.2   10:05 39  48.1       4        F 35-39  
119   47  Jolynn Caven              F      Fletcher       OH    US      31:41.1   31:26.5   10:07 59  58.3       3        F 55-59  
120   99  Leah Hartzell             F      Troy           OH    US      31:55.4   31:45.7   10:13 28  46.5       7        F 25-29  
121   38  M. Brown                  F      Troy           OH    US      32:04.3   31:48.6   10:14 8   58.4       6        F 1- 8   
122   171 Greg Miller               M      Sidney         OH    US      32:21.0   31:59.2   10:18 47  45.1       5        M 45-49  
123   206 Diane Rodriguez           F      Celina         OH    US      32:25.4   31:59.4   10:18 53  53.4       3        F 50-54  
124   133 Michelle Kyle             F      Troy           OH    US      32:15.4   32:02.1   10:19 42  47.9       7        F 40-44  
125   109 Sarh Hellwarth            F      Celina         OH    US      32:33.8   32:07.8   10:20 16  47.5       9        F 14-18  
126   21  Mindy Black               F      Troy           OH    US      32:59.8   32:10.6   10:21 50  51.3       4        F 50-54  
127   275 Tyler Weikert             M      Troy           OH    US      32:38.7   32:10.9   10:21 46  44.5       6        M 45-49  
128   68  Lori Denning              F      Piqua          OH    US      32:48.0   32:48.0   10:33 55  53.3       4        F 55-59  
129   16  Kristin Bendickson        F      Troy           OH    US      33:47.7   33:13.1   10:42 49  49.2       5        F 45-49  
130   257 Eric Swartz               M      Greenville     OH    US      33:22.8   33:15.6   10:42 34  39.7       5        M 30-34  
131   184 Lisa Pence                F      Piqua          OH    US      33:49.1   33:34.0   10:48 31  44.0       4        F 30-34  
132   731 Allison South             F      Piqua          OH    US      33:43.9   33:43.9   10:51 35  44.1       5        F 35-39  
133   274 E. Weikert                M      Troy           OH    US      34:26.0   33:57.9   10:56 12  42.4       17       M 9-13   
134   140 S. Lins                   F      Troy           OH    US      34:01.8   33:58.5   10:56 11  49.7       10       F 9-13   
135   252 Lauren Stangel            F      Sidney         OH    US      34:24.9   34:02.7   10:57 13  47.3       11       F 9-13   
136   117 S. Huerta                 F      Troy           OH    US      34:09.6   34:03.8   10:58 11  49.6       12       F 9-13   
137   244 Lillian Stacy             F      Covington      OH    US      34:05.7   34:05.7   10:58 16  44.7       10       F 14-18  
138   20  J. Black                  F      Piqua          OH    US      34:31.6   34:28.2   11:06 7   55.9       7        F 1- 8   
139   9   Christina Battson         F      Tipp City      OH    US      34:56.5   34:36.2   11:08 30  42.7       5        F 30-34  
140   88  Louise Forror             F      Piqua          OH    US      34:43.2   34:43.2   11:11 62  54.7       2        F 60-99  
141   165 Chris Mikolajewski        M      Piqua          OH    US      35:27.1   34:50.1   11:13 46  41.1       7        M 45-49  
142   238 Shannon Sowers            F      Covington      OH    US      35:03.3   34:51.6   11:13 27  42.4       8        F 25-29  
143   147 Amanda Luebke             F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      35:00.6   35:00.6   11:16 20  42.2       1        F 19-24  
144   265 Ashlie Uderman            F      covington      OH    US      35:04.1   35:04.1   11:17 29  42.1       9        F 25-29  
145   36  A. Brown                  F      Troy           OH    US      35:26.5   35:09.3   11:19 6   57.2       8        F 1- 8   
146   143 Pamela Locker             F      Bradford       OH    US      35:35.9   35:15.8   11:21 46  44.9       6        F 45-49  
147   100 Caroline Hatala           F      Troy           OH    US      36:01.8   35:32.9   11:27 41  42.9       8        F 40-44  
148   124 A. King                   M      Troy           OH    US      36:12.2   35:55.3   11:34 10  43.2       18       M 9-13   
149   158 Jessica Mcclurg           F      Covington      OH    US      36:32.1   36:02.4   11:36 29  41.0       10       F 25-29  
150   229 Joseph Simmons            M      Piqua          OH    US      36:49.2   36:12.9   11:39 45  39.3       8        M 45-49  
151   149 Kathy Magoto              F      Versailles     OH    US      37:05.0   36:16.0   11:40 56  48.8       5        F 55-59  
152   42  Beth Buecker              F      Piqua          OH    US      36:41.4   36:17.4   11:41 43  42.6       9        F 40-44  
153   727 Bill Doengel              M                                   36:47.0   36:23.5   11:43 64  45.4       5        M 60-99  
154   278 Vicki Wiltshire           F      Bradford       OH    US      37:16.6   36:28.3   11:44 63  52.8       3        F 60-99  
155   86  Angela Fogt               F      Piqua          OH    US      36:42.9   36:34.2   11:46 39  41.2       6        F 35-39  
156   241 Patricia Springer         F      Fletcher       OH    US      36:34.9   36:34.9   11:46 60  50.7       4        F 60-99  
157   751 Philip Pleiman            M                                   36:47.9   36:47.9   11:51 39  37.0       5        M 35-39  
158   212 Joely Rudy                F      Piqua          OH    US      36:52.0   36:52.0   11:52 45  42.6       7        F 45-49  
159   222 J. Sedlack                M      Troy           OH    US      37:23.3   37:06.2   11:57 8   46.3       5        M 1- 8   
160   173 Nathan Miller             M      Troy           OH    US      37:29.4   37:21.5   12:01 36  35.7       6        M 35-39  
161   40  Leann Buchanan            F      Troy           OH    US      37:39.6   37:22.4   12:02 30  39.5       6        F 30-34  
162   41  O. Buchanan               M      Troy           OH    US      37:46.3   37:46.3   12:09 6   52.1       6        M 1- 8   
163   251 Jodie Stangel             F      Sidney         OH    US      38:39.5   38:39.5   12:27 41  39.4       10       F 40-44  
164   233 Ellie Snyder              F      Casstown       OH    US      39:17.6   38:44.2   12:28 25  38.1       11       F 25-29  
165   153 Roxane Martinez           F      Troy           OH    US      39:18.4   38:44.4   12:28 25  38.1       12       F 25-29  
166   152 Isaac Martinez            M      Troy           OH    US      39:18.7   38:44.6   12:28 35  34.2       7        M 35-39  
167   49  Tony Chappie              M      Piqua          OH    US      39:19.4   38:45.4   12:28 51  38.4       6        M 50-54  
168   64  G. Del Cid                F      Troy           OH    US      39:14.9   38:59.8   12:33 8   47.6       9        F 1- 8   
169   141 T. Lins                   M      Troy           OH    US      39:11.6   39:07.7   12:36 8   43.9       7        M 1- 8   
170   726 Ellen Doenges             F                                   39:31.7   39:08.6   12:36 64  49.8       5        F 60-99  
171   112 Mary Holtvoigt            F      Dayton         OH    US      39:30.3   39:16.2   12:38 61  47.8       6        F 60-99  
172   182 Holly Peeples             F      Bradford       OH    US      39:56.4   39:36.2   12:45 33  37.4       7        F 30-34  
173   177 L. Niles                  F      Troy           OH    US      39:53.5   39:36.8   12:45 5   53.2       10       F 1- 8   
174   178 Cara Osborne              F      Piqua          OH    US      40:14.8   39:53.9   12:51 37  37.5       7        F 35-39  
175   60  Chris Dankworth           M                     OH    US      40:33.2   39:55.4   12:51 46  35.9       9        M 45-49  
176   55  Erich Courtad             M      Troy           OH    US      40:20.1   40:01.7   12:53 40  34.3       7        M 40-44  
177   761 Andrea Till               F      Fletcher       OH    US      40:22.2   40:07.6   12:55 37  37.3       8        F 35-39  
178   280 Melissa Wurst             F      Fort Jennings  OH    US      40:51.3   40:15.7   12:58 38  37.3       9        F 35-39  
179   279 J. Wurst                  M      Fort Jennings  OH    US      40:51.8   40:16.2   12:58 11  37.0       19       M 9-13   
180   28  Brittany Bowman           F      Indianapolis   IN    US      41:01.6   40:25.0   13:01 26  36.5       13       F 25-29  
181   31  Cindy Bradley             F      Dayton         OH    US      41:02.9   40:28.7   13:02 35  36.7       10       F 35-39  
182   154 N. McChesney              M      Troy           OH    US      40:45.7   40:43.1   13:06 6   48.3       8        M 1- 8   
183   156 Shawn McChesney           M      Troy           OH    US      40:48.0   40:43.1   13:06 38  33.2       8        M 35-39  
184   126 S. King                   F      Troy           OH    US      41:25.3   41:09.8   13:15 8   45.1       11       F 1- 8   
185   85  I. Flores                 F      Troy           OH    US      41:14.5   41:14.5   13:16 9   43.5       13       F 9-13   
186   205 N. Rocke                  F      Troy           OH    US      41:26.9   41:21.2   13:19 10  42.0       14       F 9-13   
187   224 S. Sedlack                F      Troy           OH    US      41:45.8   41:24.5   13:20 6   48.6       12       F 1- 8   
188   223 Katie Sedlack             F      Troy           OH    US      41:46.1   41:24.7   13:20 36  36.0       11       F 35-39  
189   24  Brenda Bodenmiller        F      Casstownown    OH    US      42:10.4   41:35.4   13:23 52  40.6       5        F 50-54  
190   108 Rachel Hellwarth          F      Celina         OH    US      42:05.1   41:37.8   13:24 16  36.6       11       F 14-18  
191   200 S. Rekow                  F      troy           OH    US      41:49.9   41:43.3   13:26 8   44.5       13       F 1- 8   
192   170 C. Miller                 F      Troy           OH    US      41:53.0   41:46.8   13:27 7   46.2       14       F 1- 8   
193   172 Michelle Miller           F      Troy           OH    US      41:58.0   41:50.1   13:28 36  35.6       12       F 35-39  
194   33  Lauren Brandenburg        F      Englewood      OH    US      42:50.5   42:04.3   13:32 24  35.1       2        F 19-24  
195   286 C. Zink                   M      Troy           OH    US      42:21.8   42:11.2   13:35 5   50.8       9        M 1- 8   
196   186 B. Petry                  M      Piqua          OH    US      43:03.3   42:20.9   13:38 9   38.4       20       M 9-13   
197   46  Amy Carity                F      Piqua          OH    US      43:04.1   42:21.5   13:38 34  35.0       8        F 30-34  
198   287 Chris Zink                M      Troy           OH    US      42:23.7   42:23.7   13:39 41  32.6       8        M 40-44  
199   247 N. Stacy                  F      Covington      OH    US      43:40.0   42:59.4   13:50 10  40.4       15       F 9-13   
200   22  E. Bloom                  F      Troy           OH    US      43:47.9   43:17.0   13:56 6   46.5       15       F 1- 8   
201   23  Haley Bloom               F      Troy           OH    US      43:48.0   43:17.1   13:56 16  35.2       12       F 14-18  
202   61  K. Dankworth              M                     OH    US      44:05.4   43:24.5   13:58 9   37.5       21       M 9-13   
203   62  Kristie Dankworth         F                     OH    US      44:05.7   43:25.0   13:58 42  35.4       11       F 40-44  
204   207 John Rodriguez            M      Celina         OH    US      44:01.1   43:34.6   14:02 59  36.3       6        M 55-59  
205   81  Julie Dues                F      Troy           OH    US      44:24.7   43:45.9   14:05 43  35.3       12       F 40-44  
206   103 Lily Heffelfinger         F      Piqua          OH    US      44:46.4   43:56.3   14:09 13  36.7       16       F 9-13   
207   101 C. Hatala                 M      Troy           OH    US      44:15.1   44:15.1   14:15 10  35.1       22       M 9-13   
208   74  Chelsea Dotson            F      Piqua          OH    US      44:51.2   44:35.3   14:21 25  33.1       14       F 25-29  
209   281 Kyle Wyan                 M      Piqua          OH    US      44:51.6   44:35.6   14:21 25  29.1       4        M 25-29  
210   187 Beth Piel                 F      Arcanum        OH    US      45:21.3   44:36.8   14:22 53  38.3       6        F 50-54  
211   283 Kelly Yount               F      Piqua          OH    US      49:09.3   45:17.2   14:35 47  35.3       8        F 45-49  
212   48  Max Chappie               M      Piqua          OH    US      45:23.3   45:23.3   14:37 18  28.6       8        M 14-18  
213   754 Sheila Flaute             F                                   45:42.5   45:29.7   14:39 45  34.5       9        F 45-49  
214   14  Mark Jr Bell              M      Piqua          OH    US      46:43.0   46:03.4   14:49 24  28.2       1        M 19-24  
215   159 Judy McCorkle             F                                   46:49.3   46:08.5   14:51 62  41.2       7        F 60-99  
216   34  Taylor Braun              F      Piqua          OH    US      46:38.2   46:09.5   14:51 18  32.1       13       F 14-18  
217   258 Bob Sycks                 M      Piqua          OH    US      46:48.6   46:18.1   14:54 67  36.6       6        M 60-99  
218   135 Chris Libbee              M      Piqua          OH    US      46:56.9   46:18.8   14:54 61  34.8       7        M 60-99  
219   115 H. Hudson                 F      Troy           OH    US      47:00.2   46:43.0   15:02 5   45.1       16       F 1- 8   
220   116 Michele Hudson            F      Troy           OH    US      47:16.4   46:53.4   15:06 38  32.0       13       F 35-39  
221   65  Luis Del Cid              M      Troy           OH    US      47:29.5   47:10.3   15:11 43  29.7       9        M 40-44  
222   142 Braden Lloyd              M      Dayton         OH    US      47:13.2   47:13.2   15:12 13  29.7       23       M 9-13   
223   12  Jean Bell                 F      Piqua          OH    US      48:18.7   47:39.5   15:20 59  38.4       6        F 55-59  
224   13  Mark Bell                 M      Piqua          OH    US      48:19.8   47:41.0   15:21 60  33.5       8        M 60-99  
225   204 N. Rocke                  M      Troy           OH    US      48:02.6   47:57.2   15:26 7   38.1       10       M 1- 8   
226   226 Penny Shoffner            F      Sidney         OH    US      48:41.8   48:02.7   15:28 57  37.2       7        F 55-59  
227   210 Stephanie Roth            F      Sidney         OH    US      48:40.9   48:02.9   15:28 26  30.7       15       F 25-29  
228   190 Hannah Popp               F      Piqua          OH    US      49:29.6   48:40.0   15:40 14  32.4       14       F 14-18  
229   162 Terri Meyer               F      Troy           OH    US      49:29.5   48:49.2   15:43 57  36.6       8        F 55-59  
230   239 C. Spaide                 F      Troy           OH    US      49:33.8   49:17.8   15:52 7   39.1       17       F 1- 8   
231   52  Tom Cline                 M      Piqua          OH    US      50:13.6   49:31.7   15:56 57  31.5       7        M 55-59  
232   66  Courtney Denning          F      Troy           OH    US      50:25.8   49:32.0   15:57 28  29.8       16       F 25-29  
233   51  Deb Cline                 F      Piqua          OH    US      50:13.5   49:32.3   15:57 51  33.7       7        F 50-54  
234   67  Kevin Denning             M      Piqua          OH    US      50:25.6   49:32.5   15:57 57  31.5       8        M 55-59  
235   276 M. White                  F      Covington      OH    US      49:53.8   49:50.7   16:03 8   37.2       18       F 1- 8   
236   50  B. Chilbert               M      Troy           OH    US      49:51.2   49:51.2   16:03 8   34.4       11       M 1- 8   
237   259 Jennifer Sycks            F      Huber Heights  OH    US      50:58.4   50:25.4   16:14 43  30.7       13       F 40-44  
238   84  Kim Fisher                F      Piqua          OH    US      50:58.6   50:25.8   16:14 37  29.7       14       F 35-39  
239   237 Josh Souders              M      Piqua          OH    US      51:45.6   50:53.8   16:23 28  25.5       5        M 25-29  
240   191 Terry Popp                M      Piqua          OH    US      51:20.4   51:20.4   16:31 64  32.2       9        M 60-99  
241   150 Tracy Mahaffey            F      DaytonDayton   OH    US      51:55.0   51:28.9   16:34 38  29.2       15       F 35-39  
242   232 Sheryl Smoot              F      Arcanum        OH    US      53:52.9   51:31.5   16:35 58  35.1       9        F 55-59  
243   161 Lois Melton               F      Troy           OH    US      53:53.5   51:32.9   16:36 58  35.1       10       F 55-59  
244   167 Emily Mikolajewski        F      Piqua          OH    US      52:49.6   52:14.0   16:49 21  28.3       3        F 19-24  
245   168 Odelia Mikolajewski       F      Piqua          OH    US      52:54.3   52:18.3   16:50 48  30.9       10       F 45-49  
246   169 Peggy Mikolajewski        F      Piqua          OH    US      52:55.5   52:18.9   16:50 45  30.0       11       F 45-49  
247   73  Mike Dickman              M      Arcanum        OH    US      53:06.2   52:23.1   16:52 51  28.4       7        M 50-54  
248   220 Rebecca Sarver            M                     OH    US      52:31.5   52:31.5   16:54 48  27.7       10       M 45-49  
249   219 Curtis Sarver             M                                   52:51.4   52:51.4   17:01 48  27.5       11       M 45-49  
250   164 Alaina Mikolajewski       F      Piqua          OH    US      52:57.6   52:57.6   17:03 19  27.9       4        F 19-24  
251   194 W. Ratliff                M      Piqua          OH    US      53:31.2   52:57.6   17:03 12  27.2       24       M 9-13   
252   166 Derrick Mikolajewski      M      Piqua          OH    US      52:57.6   52:57.6   17:03 43  26.4       10       M 40-44  
253   193 Melissa Ratliff           F      Piqua          OH    US      53:30.6   53:30.6   17:13 39  28.2       16       F 35-39  
254   11  Molly Baumer              F      Minster        OH    US      54:26.4   53:50.3   17:20 40  28.2       14       F 40-44  
255   118 Missy Hunt                F      Greenville     OH    US      54:49.8   54:01.9   17:23 47  29.6       12       F 45-49  
256   17  Heidi Benkert             F      Troy           OH    US      55:00.4   54:17.1   17:28 43  28.5       15       F 40-44  
257   145 Karri Low                 F      Houston        OH    US      54:59.7   54:18.2   17:29 40  27.9       16       F 40-44  
258   189 Steven Poeppelman         M      Minster        OH    US      54:25.6   54:25.6   17:31 46  26.3       12       M 45-49  
259   273 A. Weikert                F      Troy           OH    US      54:56.5   54:28.6   17:32 6   36.9       19       F 1- 8   
260   262 Catherine Toal            F      Sidney         OH    US      55:25.0   54:40.7   17:36 56  32.3       11       F 55-59  
261   183 Heather Pence             F      Piqua          OH    US      55:24.8   54:41.0   17:36 44  28.5       17       F 40-44  
262   263 J. Trombley               M      Piqua          OH    US      55:00.9   54:57.6   17:41 11  27.1       25       M 9-13   
263   63  B. Davidson               M                                   55:02.3   55:02.3   17:43 10  28.2       26       M 9-13   
264   174 Patti K. Moore            F      Sidney         OH    US      55:25.1   55:25.1   17:50 49  29.5       13       F 45-49  
265   197 Shirley Rawlins           F      Tipp City      OH    US      55:54.8   55:54.8   18:00 83  46.9       8        F 60-99  
266   196 Jeff Rawlins              M      Tipp City      OH    US      55:55.5   55:55.5   18:00 59  28.3       9        M 55-59  
267   195 Chris Rawlins             M      Tipp City      OH    US      55:56.5   55:56.5   18:00 29  23.2       6        M 25-29  
268   234 Kimberly Soteriou         F      Anna           OH    US      56:42.5   56:42.5   18:15 59  32.3       12       F 55-59  
269   72  Cindy Dickman             F      Arcanum        OH    US      57:51.1   57:06.9   18:23 48  28.3       14       F 45-49  
270   268 Holly Vincent             F      Piqua          OH    US      57:28.4   57:28.4   18:30 34  25.8       9        F 30-34  
271   188 Katie Poeppelman          F      Piqua          OH    US      57:28.7   57:28.7   18:30 28  25.7       17       F 25-29  
272   120 Michelle Juhlin           F      Piqua          OH    US      58:47.8   58:07.9   18:43 26  25.4       18       F 25-29  
273   217 Hannah Ryan               F      Piqua          OH    US      59:03.7   59:03.7   19:01 22  25.0       5        F 19-24  
274   214 Ellie Ryan                F      Piqua          OH    US      59:04.7   59:04.7   19:01 19  25.0       6        F 19-24  
275   27  Abby Bowers               F      Piqua          OH    US      1:00:00.8 59:07.8   19:02 33  25.0       10       F 30-34  
276   216 Grace Ryan                F      Piqua          OH    US      59:38.4   59:38.4   19:12 14  26.5       15       F 14-18  
277   215 Geri Ryan                 F      piqua          OH    US      59:38.9   59:38.9   19:12 53  28.6       8        F 50-54  
278   236 Brittney Souders          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:00:47.8 59:56.7   19:18 28  24.6       19       F 25-29  
279   764 H. Sigman                 F                                   1:00:12.8 1:00:03.6 19:20 5   35.1       20       F 1- 8   
280   227 Duane Sigman              M      Troy           OH    US      1:00:31.6 1:00:31.6 19:29 43  23.1       11       M 40-44  
281   256 April Supinger            F      Piqua          OH    US      1:00:51.5 1:00:51.5 19:35 39  24.8       17       F 35-39  
282   284 Carneen Ziegler           F                                   1:05:48.7 1:05:01.9 20:56 43  23.8       18       F 40-44  
283   285 Tayla Ziegler             F                                   1:05:49.7 1:05:02.6 20:56 14  24.3       16       F 14-18  
284   160 Merideth McDowell-Ziegler F                                   1:05:50.2 1:05:02.7 20:56 13  24.8       17       F 9-13   
285   106 Tansey Hefner             F      Christiansburg OH    US      1:06:12.0 1:05:24.9 21:03 22  22.6       7        F 19-24  
286   270 Kathy Wallace             F      West Milton    OH    US      1:06:13.3 1:05:25.6 21:04 52  25.8       9        F 50-54  
287   199 Douglas Reed              M      Piqua          OH    US      1:05:38.0 1:05:38.0 21:08 61  24.5       10       M 60-99  
288   105 Shira Hefner              F      Christiansburg OH    US      1:06:13.5 1:06:13.5 21:19 17  22.7       17       F 14-18  
289   235 Robert Soteriou           M      Anna           OH    US      1:07:56.5 1:07:56.5 21:52 59  23.3       10       M 55-59  
290   25  Eric Bowerman             M      Piqua          OH    US      1:07:57.0 1:07:57.0 21:52 31  19.2       6        M 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Aaron Bauer    737 26  1       M                  16:34.4 
2     Andrew Gibson  92  32  2       M      Piqua OH US 18:30.8 
3     Robert Ventura 266 47  3       M      Piqua OH US 18:59.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katelyn Stapleton 254 14  4       F      Urbana OH US 19:20.4 
2     Valarie Young     762 50  5       F                   19:38.5 
3     E. Dexter         70  10  15      F      Troy OH US   21:24.4 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     T. Spitzer 757 8   20      M                 22:17.2 
2     C. Courtad 54  8   52      M      Troy OH US 25:33.6 
3     L. Dexter  71  7   66      M      Troy OH US 26:30.4 


Male  9 to 13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Stumpff 749 13  9       M      Piqua OH US   20:23.9 
2     N. Buecker    43  11  14      M      Piqua OH US   21:20.4 
3     Kyle Low      146 13  17      M      Houston OH US 22:08.5 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CAYDEN GALENTINE 91  14  6       M      West Milton OH US 19:43.0 
2     Brandon Simmons  228 17  12      M                        21:07.6 
3     Dakota Ward      271 15  13      M      Piqua OH US       21:08.0 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mark Jr Bell 14  24  214     M      Piqua OH US 46:03.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kenneth Brunson 39  27  10      M      Troy OH US  20:24.4 
2     Cory McClain    157 26  26      M      Troy OH US  23:00.0 
3     Skie Abney      1   28  36      M      Piqua OH US 23:44.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Seth Fashner     83  34  31      M      Troy OH US  23:15.7 
2     Steven Curtis    59  33  64      M      Piqua OH US 26:22.8 
3     Armando Terronez 261 32  65      M      Piqua OH US 26:23.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ben Stacy    242 38  24      M      Covington OH US 22:42.9 
2     Joe South    730 36  77      M      Piqua OH US     27:38.8 
3     Brian Forror 87  39  91      M      Piqua OH US     28:38.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bruce Bussey   734 44  19      M                          22:11.7 
2     ADAM SKIDMORE  230 42  25      M      Bellefontaine OH US 22:42.9 
3     Jerrid Stangel 250 42  56      M      Sidney OH US        26:00.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert Ventura 267 15  7       M      Piqua OH US 19:45.4 
2     Doug Rindler   202 48  30      M      Troy OH US  23:11.4 
3     Greg Watson    272 48  46      M      Troy OH US  24:54.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Accurso 2   51  8       M      Casstown OH US 19:57.5 
2     Vince Hinde   110 54  32      M      Troy OH US     23:21.4 
3     Todd Hoover   113 53  43      M       OH US         24:20.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dean Stewart   732 57  11      M                           21:03.9 
2     Michael Hefner 104 55  37      M      Christiansburg OH US 23:52.9 
3     David Mikesell 163 58  38      M      New Madison OH US    23:53.0 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Terry Krogman   129 64  50      M      Covington OH US  25:06.0 
2     Randy Bashore   8   67  73      M      Greenville OH US 27:03.4 
3     David Holtvoigt 111 62  90      M      Dayton OH US     28:37.3 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     L. Niles     176 8   53      F      Troy OH US 25:49.3 
2     V. Pannapara 181 7   67      F      Troy OH US 26:31.4 
3     A. Dues      78  7   72      F      Troy OH US 26:52.4 


Female  9 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hallie Smith 231 13  22      F      Urbana OH US 22:37.6 
2     J. Kirner    127 10  33      F      Troy OH US   23:35.7 
3     G. Spitzer   755 10  49      F                   25:01.4 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauryn Rutan 213 17  40      F      Troy OH US     24:03.7 
2     Fiona Young  282 15  47      F      Loveland OH US 24:54.7 
3     Reilly Haas  97  17  48      F      Loveland OH US 24:55.7 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Luebke      147 20  143     F      Fort Loramie OH US 35:00.6 
2     Lauren Brandenburg 33  24  194     F      Englewood OH US    42:04.3 
3     Emily Mikolajewski 167 21  244     F      Piqua OH US        52:14.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alix Reed      198 28  27      F      Piqua OH US    23:01.2 
2     Misty Gibson   93  27  29      F      Piqua OH US    23:04.7 
3     Courtney Drees 76  26  58      F      Bradford OH US 26:13.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Annie Fox      90  33  34      F      Piqua OH US 23:40.0 
2     HEATHER KOHLI  128 34  39      F      Lima OH US  24:00.6 
3     Ruth Alexander 4   34  92      F      Piqua OH US 28:39.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carrie Curtis   58  35  63      F      Piqua OH US  26:22.7 
2     Michelle Truman 264 39  75      F       OH US       27:23.0 
3     Jill Hamaker    765 36  76      F      Sidney OH US 27:29.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carolyn Iddings 752 44  18      F      Bradford OH US 22:11.0 
2     Lois Spitzer    758 41  21      F                     22:23.2 
3     Angie Ouhl      179 42  35      F      Piqua OH US    23:41.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cheryl Walter  733 47  51      F      Saint Marys OH US 25:13.4 
2     Kelly Pryfogle 759 48  69      F      Piqua OH US       26:34.2 
3     Kimberly Dunn  82  46  102     F      Covington OH US   29:42.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Barhorst  7   54  61      F      Houston OH US 26:20.9 
2     Tammy Pence     185 54  88      F      Piqua OH US   28:32.2 
3     Diane Rodriguez 206 53  123     F      Celina OH US  31:59.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sandy Hoening 748 57  41      F                     24:06.4 
2     Karen Baker   5   58  85      F      Piqua OH US    28:23.8 
3     Jolynn Caven  47  59  119     F      Fletcher OH US 31:26.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Penny Ross      209 67  100     F                     29:32.6 
2     Louise Forror   88  62  140     F      Piqua OH US    34:43.2 
3     Vicki Wiltshire 278 63  154     F      Bradford OH US 36:28.3 

Embed Code