R.I.P. Run 5k Run/Walk

Sun November 3, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     643 Aaron Bauer           M                                   16:58.4 16:57.1 5:27  27  76.6       1        M Open       
2     216 robert ventura        M      Piqua          OH    US      18:30.7 18:29.2 5:57  48  78.6       2        M Open       
3     642 Preston Schaeffer     M                                   19:04.4 19:03.7 6:08  17  68.7       3        M Open       
4     217 robert ventura        M      Piqua          OH    US      19:34.1 19:32.0 6:17  16  67.8       1        M 45-49      
5     188 Connor Skidmore       M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      19:42.0 19:40.4 6:20  13  71.3       1        M 9-13       
6     209 David Stumpff         M      Piqua          OH    US      19:53.3 19:51.3 6:23  13  70.7       2        M 9-13       
7     223 Dakota Ward           M      Piqua          OH    US      20:03.9 20:02.5 6:27  16  66.1       1        M 14-18      
8     65  DAVID GRAHAM          M      Troy           OH    US      20:58.9 20:53.3 6:43  34  63.2       1        M 30-34      
9     106 Anthony Larger        M      Piqua          OH    US      20:56.8 20:54.8 6:44  36  63.8       1        M 35-39      
10    6   Crystal Barton        F      Greenville     OH    US      21:03.7 21:00.2 6:46  42  73.1       1        F Open       
11    1   Michael Bair          M      Troy           OH    US      21:06.5 21:02.3 6:46  16  63.0       2        M 14-18      
12    661 Carolyn Iddings       F                                   21:08.4 21:05.2 6:47  45  74.5       2        F Open       
13    650 Unknown Partic. 650   M                                   21:18.0 21:13.0 6:50                 3        M 9-13       
14    199 Micah Stacy           M      covington      OH    US      21:17.8 21:15.5 6:51  14  64.4       3        M 14-18      
15    157 Ayden Rench           M      Covington      OH    US      21:31.2 21:20.4 6:52  13  65.8       4        M 9-13       
16    82  I. Homan              M      Coldwater      OH    US      21:28.6 21:26.3 6:54  9   76.0       5        M 9-13       
17    83  Tony Homan            M      Coldwater      OH    US      21:28.9 21:26.5 6:54  40  64.0       1        M 40-44      
18    170 Steve Schmidt         M      Coldwater      OH    US      21:30.2 21:27.1 6:54  57  72.6       1        M 55-59      
19    77  Tony Heitkamp         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      21:41.9 21:37.8 6:58  41  63.8       2        M 40-44      
20    662 Josiah Trisler        M      Sidney         OH    US      22:10.1 21:52.2 7:02  16  60.6       4        M 14-18      
21    173 Cassandra Schrubb     F      Piqua          OH    US      22:11.6 22:03.9 7:06  14  71.5       3        F Open       
22    57  Louis Gaier           M      Piqua          OH    US      22:29.7 22:06.0 7:07  22  58.7       1        M 19-24      
23    75  Tawney Hefner         F      Christiansburg OH    US      22:21.3 22:16.2 7:10  21  66.3       1        F 19-24      
24    194 Ben Stacy             M      covington      OH    US      22:24.5 22:21.8 7:12  39  60.9       2        M 35-39      
25    36  Cameron DeWeese       M      Piqua          OH    US      22:28.8 22:25.4 7:13  15  60.0       5        M 14-18      
26    7   Richard Barton        M      Greenville     OH    US      22:30.9 22:27.7 7:14  64  73.5       1        M 60-99      
27    129 David Mikesell        M      New Madison    OH    US      22:34.8 22:30.0 7:15  59  70.4       2        M 55-59      
28    96  J. Kirner             F      Troy           OH    US      22:35.9 22:31.3 7:15  11  75.0       1        F 9-13       
29    89  Malia Kellner         F      Urbana         OH    US      22:48.1 22:45.9 7:20  21  64.9       2        F 19-24      
30    664 G. Spitzer            F                                   22:52.7 22:46.9 7:20  11  74.2       2        F 9-13       
31    665 Lois Spitzer          F                                   22:53.4 22:47.8 7:20  42  67.3       1        F 40-44      
32    234 Julianna Yingst       F      Urbana         OH    US      22:56.6 22:53.7 7:22  20  64.5       3        F 19-24      
33    97  Steven Kirner         M      Troy           OH    US      23:22.4 23:17.4 7:30  51  63.8       1        M 50-54      
34    94  R. King               M      Troy           OH    US      23:32.5 23:26.8 7:33  12  61.6       6        M 9-13       
35    100 A. Kyle               F      Troy           OH    US      23:28.3 23:28.3 7:33  12  70.2       3        F 9-13       
36    73  Michael Hefner        M      Christiansburg OH    US      23:48.0 23:42.9 7:38  55  64.7       3        M 55-59      
37    99  L. Krebs              F      Troy           OH    US      23:52.2 23:48.1 7:40  12  69.3       4        F 9-13       
38    229 Greg Watson           M      Troy           OH    US      24:10.0 24:02.6 7:44  49  60.9       2        M 45-49      
39    52  Brian Forror          M      Piqua          OH    US      24:28.0 24:20.6 7:50  40  56.3       3        M 40-44      
40    659 Jana Wagner           F                                   24:49.3 24:41.0 7:57  13  65.3       5        F 9-13       
41    224 Jacob Ward            M      Piqua          OH    US      24:48.4 24:46.3 7:58  13  56.7       7        M 9-13       
42    102 Bryan Kyle            M      Troy           OH    US      25:11.9 24:52.0 8:00  43  56.3       4        M 40-44      
43    160 Tom Robinson          M      Piqua          OH    US      25:13.7 25:03.0 8:04  31  52.1       2        M 30-34      
44    37  Christian DeWeese     M      Piqua          OH    US      25:08.2 25:03.7 8:04  15  53.7       6        M 14-18      
45    101 A. Kyle               F      Troy           OH    US      25:09.7 25:05.0 8:04  11  67.4       6        F 9-13       
46    119 Kyrie Kellner         F      Troy           OH    US      25:25.7 25:21.7 8:10  27  58.2       4        F 19-24      
47    103 Michelle Kyle         F      Troy           OH    US      25:51.7 25:32.2 8:13  43  60.6       2        F 40-44      
48    645 Brian Glanson         M                                   25:35.9 25:32.4 8:13  57  61.0       4        M 55-59      
49    660 Jenny Wagner          F                                   25:50.0 25:41.3 8:16  44  60.7       3        F 40-44      
50    174 Liz Schrubb           F      Piqua          OH    US      25:49.0 25:41.3 8:16  40  59.0       4        F 40-44      
51    88  Jeremy Jett           M      Dayton         OH    US      25:51.4 25:41.4 8:16  46  55.7       3        M 45-49      
52    134 Mark Mitchell         M      bellefontaine  OH    US      26:05.9 25:46.6 8:18  57  60.5       5        M 55-59      
53    3   Linda Barhorst        F      Houston        OH    US      26:19.7 26:09.2 8:25  55  66.8       1        F 55-59      
54    47  Joshua Fisher         M      Bradford       OH    US      26:28.1 26:09.9 8:25  13  53.6       8        M 9-13       
55    644 Ruth Alexander        F                           US      26:22.9 26:13.5 8:26  35  56.7       1        F 35-39      
56    8   Randy Bashore         M      Greenville     OH    US      26:23.3 26:14.3 8:27  68  65.2       2        M 60-99      
57    80  Matthew Hilleary      M      Piqua          OH    US      26:48.8 26:33.4 8:33  51  56.0       2        M 50-54      
58    17  Jeff Bradley          M      Dayton         OH    US      27:00.8 26:44.7 8:37  44  52.7       5        M 40-44      
59    87  Danielle Isaacs       F      Covington      OH    US      27:01.7 26:48.0 8:38  42  57.3       5        F 40-44      
60    215 Seth Vasquez          M      Spencerville   OH    US      27:12.2 27:05.6 8:43  32  48.3       3        M 30-34      
61    135 Sarah Mobley          F      Dayton         OH    US      27:45.1 27:10.7 8:45  32  54.4       1        F 30-34      
62    70  Frannie Haney         F      Piqua          OH    US      27:26.1 27:11.9 8:45  20  54.3       5        F 19-24      
63    232 Jill  Willis          F      covington      OH    US      27:53.3 27:41.4 8:55  30  53.3       2        F 30-34      
64    198 Madelynn Stacy        F      covington      OH    US      27:53.1 27:41.6 8:55  16  55.1       1        F 14-18      
65    81  Tammy Holley          F      Lewisburg      OH    US      27:50.8 27:46.6 8:56  56  63.7       2        F 55-59      
66    647 David Holtvoigt       M                                   28:10.3 27:58.7 9:00  63  58.5       3        M 60-99      
67    225 Renee Ware            F      Richmond       IN    US      29:04.5 27:59.3 9:01  33  52.9       3        F 30-34      
68    98  Amy Krebs             F      Troy           OH    US      28:20.3 27:59.6 9:01  36  53.2       2        F 35-39      
69    54  Kevin Fowler          M      Urbana         OH    US      28:10.7 28:05.6 9:03  51  52.9       3        M 50-54      
70    218 Brandon Virgallito    M      Piqua          OH    US      28:26.9 28:16.7 9:06  31  46.1       4        M 30-34      
71    84  C. Hudson             F      Troy           OH    US      28:42.0 28:22.9 9:08  8   65.4       1        F 1- 8       
72    219 Casey Virgallito      F      Piqua          OH    US      28:33.9 28:24.5 9:09  30  52.0       4        F 30-34      
73    150 Whitney Rasor         F      piqua          OH    US      28:45.6 28:25.0 9:09  30  52.0       5        F 30-34      
74    624 Joshuah Hess          M                                   28:53.9 28:25.8 9:09  31  45.9       5        M 30-34      
75    113 Tiffany Magill        F      Sidney         OH    US      28:41.3 28:35.6 9:12  26  51.6       1        F 25-29      
76    214 Jamie Vasquez         F      Spencerville   OH    US      28:44.5 28:37.6 9:13  33  51.7       6        F 30-34      
77    79  M. Hemmert            F      Piqua          OH    US      28:57.4 28:44.6 9:15  11  58.8       2        F 1- 8       
78    107 Jill Larger           F      Piqua          OH    US      28:59.9 28:50.8 9:17  34  51.4       7        F 30-34      
79    33  Claire Davis          F      Xenia          OH    US      29:24.1 28:55.8 9:19  27  51.0       2        F 25-29      
80    164 Joely Rudy            F      Piqua          OH    US      29:10.8 28:55.9 9:19  46  54.8       1        F 45-49      
81    212 Rob Thurber           M      Dayton         OH    US      29:24.1 28:56.4 9:19  38  46.7       3        M 35-39      
82    24  Emily Burnside        F      Piqua          OH    US      29:09.3 28:59.6 9:20  34  51.2       8        F 30-34      
83    76  Saijit Heitkamp       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      29:06.5 29:00.0 9:20  38  51.8       3        F 35-39      
84    226 Ryan Ware             M      Richmond       IN    US      29:04.6 29:04.6 9:22  38  46.5       4        M 35-39      
85    208 Josh Stolle           M      Troy           OH    US      29:33.4 29:29.0 9:29  34  44.8       6        M 30-34      
86    29  Bryce Cotterman       M      Sidney         OH    US      29:56.6 29:50.0 9:36  19  43.5       2        M 19-24      
87    5   Q. Barhorst           M      Troy           OH    US      30:00.6 29:50.9 9:36  8   57.6       1        M 1- 8       
88    48  R. Fisher             F      Bradford       OH    US      30:51.1 30:26.4 9:48  9   58.9       7        F 9-13       
89    149 Ericka Powell         F      Piqua          OH    US      30:52.2 30:44.7 9:54  23  48.0       6        F 19-24      
90    53  Louise FORROR         F      Piqua          OH    US      31:06.8 30:52.5 9:56  63  62.3       1        F 60-99      
91    145 Lisa Pence            F      Piqua          OH    US      31:55.2 31:45.6 10:13 32  46.5       9        F 30-34      
92    35  Lori Denning          F      Piqua          OH    US      32:00.0 31:53.5 10:16 56  55.4       3        F 55-59      
93    2   E. Barhorst           M      Troy           OH    US      32:13.0 31:58.5 10:18 8   53.7       2        M 1- 8       
94    93  Isabelle King         F      Piqua          OH    US      32:11.3 32:00.5 10:18 14  49.3       2        F 14-18      
95    4   Michael Barhorst      M      Troy           OH    US      32:16.2 32:01.4 10:18 41  43.1       6        M 40-44      
96    91  Amanda King           F      Piqua          OH    US      32:15.1 32:04.0 10:19 34  46.3       10       F 30-34      
97    116 Gene Manns            M      Piqua          OH    US      32:37.8 32:06.5 10:20 70  54.4       4        M 60-99      
98    59  Chris George          M      Troy           OH    US      32:28.7 32:12.0 10:22 46  44.5       4        M 45-49      
99    49  Wendy Fisher          F      Bradford       OH    US      32:41.6 32:18.5 10:24 46  49.1       2        F 45-49      
100   46  E. Fisher             F      Bradford       OH    US      32:41.2 32:18.6 10:24 5   65.2       3        F 1- 8       
101   176 J. Sedlack            M      Troy           OH    US      32:38.9 32:19.1 10:24 9   50.4       9        M 9-13       
102   66  Greg Green            M      Tipp City      OH    US      32:51.6 32:29.4 10:27 47  44.4       5        M 45-49      
103   142 Jessica Parin         F      Sidney         OH    US      32:37.6 32:30.7 10:28 34  45.6       11       F 30-34      
104   105 Nicole Larck          F      Piqua          OH    US      33:05.7 32:30.9 10:28 30  45.4       12       F 30-34      
105   206 Lindsay stewart       F      Troy           OH    US      32:56.7 32:41.2 10:31 31  45.2       13       F 30-34      
106   32  B. Davidson           F      Piqua          OH    US      32:56.4 32:43.8 10:32 11  51.6       8        F 9-13       
107   78  Aaron  Hemmert        M      Piqua          OH    US      32:59.3 32:46.9 10:33 35  40.5       5        M 35-39      
108   138 Stevie Myers          F      Troy           OH    US      33:33.8 33:10.5 10:41 31  44.5       14       F 30-34      
109   181 Ashley Sherry         F      Piqua          OH    US      33:38.5 33:27.2 10:46 30  44.1       15       F 30-34      
110   182 O. Sherry             F      Piqua          OH    US      33:38.8 33:27.7 10:46 9   53.6       9        F 9-13       
111   197 Lillian Stacy         F      Covington      OH    US      33:39.8 33:27.8 10:46 17  44.8       3        F 14-18      
112   90  A. King               M      Troy           OH    US      34:02.0 33:40.7 10:50 11  44.3       10       M 9-13       
113   39  Cindy Dobo            F      Piqua          OH    US      34:05.6 33:42.8 10:51 49  48.5       3        F 45-49      
114   186 M. Silk               M      Troy           OH    US      34:08.7 33:46.9 10:52 6   58.3       3        M 1- 8       
115   111 Ruth Looker           F      Sidney         OH    US      34:12.4 33:53.9 10:55 18  43.8       4        F 14-18      
116   74  Tansey Hefner         F      Christiansburg OH    US      34:15.3 34:02.1 10:57 23  43.4       7        F 19-24      
117   196 David  Stacy          M      Greenville     OH    US      35:17.6 34:48.7 11:12 63  47.0       5        M 60-99      
118   133 Greg Miller           M      Sidney         OH    US      35:21.1 35:04.4 11:17 48  41.4       6        M 45-49      
119   623 J. Johnson            M                                   35:42.0 35:28.2 11:25 9   45.9       11       M 9-13       
120   13  Mindy Black-Watson    F                           US      35:40.4 35:31.3 11:26 51  47.0       1        F 50-54      
121   622 Ronald L Johnson      M                                   35:54.0 35:38.3 11:28 72  50.3       6        M 60-99      
122   649 Pam Looker            F      Sidney         OH    US      36:05.9 35:47.1 11:31 45  43.9       4        F 45-49      
123   207 Traci Stewart         F      Piqua          OH    US      36:11.2 35:50.0 11:32 39  42.1       4        F 35-39      
124   230 Angela Wheeler        F      Lima           OH    US      36:05.9 35:57.5 11:34 35  41.3       5        F 35-39      
125   180 Amy Shawver           F      Piqua          OH    US      36:12.7 36:04.0 11:37 35  41.2       6        F 35-39      
126   44  Angela Farris         F      Fletcher       OH    US      37:08.2 36:57.4 11:54 38  40.6       7        F 35-39      
127   151 M. Ratermann          M      Troy           OH    US      37:34.0 37:06.8 11:57 6   53.0       4        M 1- 8       
128   152 Stephanie Ratermann   F      Troy           OH    US      37:34.3 37:07.8 11:57 35  40.0       8        F 35-39      
129   153 Melissa Ratliff       F      Piqua          OH    US      37:24.7 37:08.4 11:57 40  40.8       6        F 40-44      
130   16  Cindy Bradley         F      dayton         OH    US      37:45.4 37:32.2 12:05 36  39.7       9        F 35-39      
131   120 Jessica mcclurg       F      Covington      OH    US      38:12.7 37:37.7 12:07 30  39.2       16       F 30-34      
132   67  Meredith Grimm        F      Troy           OH    US      38:13.5 37:50.0 12:11 22  39.0       8        F 19-24      
133   233 Vicki Wiltshire       F      Bradford       OH    US      38:13.3 37:58.4 12:13 64  51.3       2        F 60-99      
134   45  M. Farris             M      Fletcher       OH    US      38:11.0 38:08.9 12:17 8   45.0       5        M 1- 8       
135   55  Ryan Frank            M      piqua          OH    US      39:09.9 38:38.1 12:26 25  33.6       1        M 25-29      
136   140 J. O'Leary            M      Troy           OH    US      40:01.4 39:35.7 12:45 5   54.1       6        M 1- 8       
137   663 Brian O'leary         M                                   40:03.5 39:37.6 12:45 47  36.4       7        M 45-49      
138   202 Jodie Stangel         F      sidney         OH    US      40:07.4 39:45.2 12:48 42  38.6       7        F 40-44      
139   50  Sheila Flaute         F      Celina         OH    US      40:01.8 39:45.3 12:48 46  39.9       5        F 45-49      
140   646 Mary Holtvoigt        F                                   40:03.0 39:49.5 12:49 62  47.7       3        F 60-99      
141   155 Douglas Reed          M      piqua          OH    US      40:16.8 39:56.1 12:51 62  40.6       7        M 60-99      
142   231 J. Williams           F      Troy           OH    US      40:48.2 40:23.6 13:00 12  40.8       10       F 9-13       
143   31  J. Cremeans           F      Troy           OH    US      40:47.8 40:25.6 13:01 9   44.4       11       F 9-13       
144   30  A. Cremeans           F      Troy           OH    US      40:47.6 40:28.6 13:02 8   45.9       4        F 1- 8       
145   146 Beth Piel             F      Arcanum        OH    US      41:14.8 40:54.7 13:10 54  42.2       2        F 50-54      
146   118 Hank Manns            M      Piqua          OH    US      42:01.3 41:57.7 13:30 79  48.3       8        M 60-99      
147   40  Jason Faber           M      Piqua          OH    US      42:44.0 42:13.6 13:35 37  31.8       6        M 35-39      
148   41  M. Faber              F      Piqua          OH    US      42:43.7 42:31.8 13:41 9   42.2       12       F 9-13       
149   60  N. George             M      Troy           OH    US      43:10.9 43:00.7 13:51 8   40.0       7        M 1- 8       
150   139 L. Niles              F      Troy           OH    US      43:30.6 43:02.8 13:51 6   46.7       5        F 1- 8       
151   85  H. Hudson             F      Troy           OH    US      43:35.6 43:07.8 13:53 6   46.6       6        F 1- 8       
152   42  O. Faber              M      Piqua          OH    US      44:15.4 43:44.9 14:05 5   49.0       8        M 1- 8       
153   43  Sarah Faber           F      Piqua          OH    US      44:17.5 43:46.4 14:05 37  34.2       10       F 35-39      
154   34  Kevin Denning         M      Piqua          OH    US      44:14.1 44:00.1 14:10 58  35.7       6        M 55-59      
155   221 J. wannemacher        M      Troy           OH    US      44:24.6 44:03.1 14:11 6   44.7       9        M 1- 8       
156   213 C. Unger              M      Troy           OH    US      44:24.8 44:03.2 14:11 5   48.7       10       M 1- 8       
157   227 C. Wason              M      Troy           OH    US      44:19.2 44:08.2 14:12 6   44.6       11       M 1- 8       
158   179 S. Sedlack            F      Troy           OH    US      44:59.4 44:26.5 14:18 7   43.4       7        F 1- 8       
159   143 Pamela Partington     F      Troy           OH    US      45:28.7 45:03.4 14:30 51  37.1       3        F 50-54      
160   169 Chelsea Schaefer      F      Greenville     OH    US      45:22.6 45:16.1 14:34 26  32.6       3        F 25-29      
161   38  Cynthia Dickman       F      Arcanum        OH    US      45:52.6 45:33.0 14:40 49  35.9       6        F 45-49      
162   25  M. Cathcart           M      Piqua          OH    US      46:10.7 45:50.1 14:45 5   46.8       12       M 1- 8       
163   200 Tracy Stacy           F      greenville     OH    US      46:28.5 45:54.0 14:46 60  40.4       4        F 60-99      
164   195 Dana  Stacy           F      columbus       OH    US      46:29.4 45:55.7 14:47 37  32.6       11       F 35-39      
165   86  Michele Hudson        F      Troy           OH    US      46:37.5 46:06.0 14:50 39  32.7       12       F 35-39      
166   228 D. Wason              F      Troy           OH    US      46:37.5 46:09.5 14:51 5   45.6       8        F 1- 8       
167   10  Jean Bell             F      piqua          OH    US      47:29.4 47:08.7 15:10 60  39.3       5        F 60-99      
168   11  Mark Bell             M      Piqua          OH    US      47:29.6 47:08.9 15:11 61  34.1       9        M 60-99      
169   69  S. Groshek            M      Troy           OH    US      48:05.0 47:34.7 15:19 5   45.0       13       M 1- 8       
170   115 Carolyn Manns         F      Piqua          OH    US      47:50.6 47:46.5 15:23 67  42.4       6        F 60-99      
171   68  Robyn Groshek         F      Troy           OH    US      48:36.2 48:05.2 15:29 37  31.1       13       F 35-39      
172   211 Jennifer Sycks        F      Huber Heights  OH    US      48:20.6 48:06.1 15:29 44  32.4       8        F 40-44      
173   210 Bob Sycks             M      Piqu           OH    US      48:20.5 48:06.2 15:29 68  35.5       10       M 60-99      
174   27  Tom Cline             M      Piqua          OH    US      49:18.4 48:58.8 15:46 58  32.1       7        M 55-59      
175   26  Deb Cline             F      Piqua          OH    US      49:18.5 49:00.5 15:46 52  34.4       4        F 50-54      
176   126 Nicholas Meyer        M      Troy           OH    US      49:35.8 49:08.8 15:49 34  26.9       7        M 30-34      
177   124 J. Meyer              M      Troy           OH    US      49:35.0 49:13.5 15:51 10  31.6       12       M 9-13       
178   71  C. Hatala             M      Troy           OH    US      49:36.3 49:14.7 15:51 11  30.3       13       M 9-13       
179   205 Brad Sterling         M      Piqua          OH    US      49:52.6 49:15.9 15:51 31  26.5       8        M 30-34      
180   127 R. Meyer              M      Troy           OH    US      49:39.3 49:18.1 15:52 8   34.9       14       M 1- 8       
181   132 E. Miller             F      West Milton    OH    US      49:44.4 49:19.3 15:53 5   42.7       9        F 1- 8       
182   156 S. Rekow              F      troy           OH    US      49:41.4 49:19.5 15:53 9   36.4       13       F 9-13       
183   15  Megan Bowerman        F      Piqua          OH    US      49:48.8 49:22.0 15:53 33  30.0       17       F 30-34      
184   95  S. King               F      Troy           OH    US      49:48.8 49:23.3 15:54 9   36.3       14       F 9-13       
185   191 Kimberly Soteriou     F      Anna           OH    US      49:52.3 49:25.1 15:54 60  37.5       7        F 60-99      
186   92  Connie King           F      Troy           OH    US      50:04.9 49:32.0 15:57 40  30.6       9        F 40-44      
187   168 Rebecca  Sarver       F      saint paris    OH    US      50:25.9 49:47.1 16:01 49  32.8       7        F 45-49      
188   167 Curtis  Sarver        M      Saint parid    OH    US      50:29.1 49:50.5 16:03 49  29.4       8        M 45-49      
189   117 Geneva Manns          F      Piqua          OH    US      50:17.2 50:13.9 16:10 63  38.3       8        F 60-99      
190   190 Bob Soteriou          M      Anna           OH    US      50:57.0 50:30.8 16:16 60  31.6       11       M 60-99      
191   14  Eric bowerman         M       piqua         OH    US      50:57.6 50:31.6 16:16 32  25.9       9        M 30-34      
192   56  Halie Fuge            F      Troy           OH    US      51:14.8 50:38.9 16:18 24  29.2       9        F 19-24      
193   131 James Mikolajewski    M      Piqua          OH    US      51:15.4 50:39.5 16:18 32  25.8       10       M 30-34      
194   130 Brittany Mikolajewski F      Piqua          OH    US      51:16.6 50:40.6 16:19 30  29.1       18       F 30-34      
195   125 Megan Meyer           F      Troy           OH    US      51:13.7 50:47.2 16:21 38  29.6       14       F 35-39      
196   61  Tamara George         F      Troy           OH    US      51:13.2 50:48.3 16:21 46  31.2       8        F 45-49      
197   19  David Breitfeller     M      Sidney         OH    US      50:58.6 50:50.1 16:22 34  26.0       11       M 30-34      
198   18  A. Breitfeller        M      Sidney         OH    US      51:01.0 50:51.2 16:22 9   32.0       14       M 9-13       
199   112 Rachelle Magill       F      Piqua          OH    US      51:22.4 50:54.9 16:23 46  31.1       9        F 45-49      
200   193 Josh Souders          M      Piqua          OH    US      52:10.5 51:41.4 16:38 29  25.1       2        M 25-29      
201   192 Brittney Souders      F      Piqua          OH    US      52:10.9 51:42.6 16:39 29  28.6       4        F 25-29      
202   72  lily heffelfinger     F      Piqua          OH    US      52:25.1 52:06.2 16:46 14  30.3       5        F 14-18      
203   171 Stephanie Schmiesing  F      Piqua          OH    US      52:29.8 52:06.2 16:46 28  28.3       5        F 25-29      
204   148 terry popp            M      Piqua          OH    US      52:25.7 52:07.3 16:47 65  31.9       12       M 60-99      
205   122 Lois Melton           F      Troy           OH    US      52:43.2 52:08.6 16:47 59  35.1       4        F 55-59      
206   189 Sheryl Smoot          F      Arcanum        OH    US      52:42.8 52:08.7 16:47 59  35.1       5        F 55-59      
207   144 Bobbie Paulus         F      Tipp City      OH    US      52:43.7 52:09.9 16:47 56  33.9       6        F 55-59      
208   175 Pam Schwartz          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      53:30.3 53:06.7 17:06 48  30.4       10       F 45-49      
209   28  Shannon Conner        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      53:31.5 53:08.8 17:06 46  29.8       11       F 45-49      
210   147 hannah popp           F      Piqua          OH    US      53:30.7 53:12.2 17:07 15  29.2       6        F 14-18      
211   220 Kathy Wahl            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      53:38.0 53:14.0 17:08 49  30.7       12       F 45-49      
212   141 Louanne O'Neal        F      piqua          OH    US      54:44.6 54:12.5 17:27 59  33.8       7        F 55-59      
213   184 H. Sigman             F      Troy           OH    US      54:50.0 54:19.7 17:29 6   37.0       10       F 1- 8       
214   165 Grace  Ryan           F      Piqua          OH    US      55:01.4 54:29.9 17:32 15  28.5       7        F 14-18      
215   23  Mary Ellen Buechter   F      Piqua          OH    US      54:49.6 54:49.6 17:39 62  34.7       9        F 60-99      
216   21  T. Breitfeller        M      Sidney         OH    US      55:23.3 55:15.2 17:47 7   33.1       15       M 1- 8       
217   20  Stephanie Breitfeller F      Sidney         OH    US      55:47.0 55:37.5 17:54 34  26.7       19       F 30-34      
218   183 Duane Sigman          M      Troy           OH    US      56:17.9 55:47.5 17:57 44  25.3       7        M 40-44      
219   9   Ann Batty             F      Sidney         OH    US      56:18.7 55:52.9 17:59 54  30.9       5        F 50-54      
220   22  Kelly Brittingham     F      Greenville     OH    US      56:27.6 56:01.8 18:02 53  30.5       6        F 50-54      
221   163 Penny Ross            F      saint paris    OH    US      57:14.1 56:33.0 18:12 69  36.8       10       F 60-99      
222   136 Sandy Moore           F      Runkee r       OH    US      57:14.2 56:33.2 18:12                1        No Age Given 
223   166 Kevin Ryan            M      piqua          OH    US      59:05.0 59:05.0 19:01 56  26.1       8        M 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Aaron Bauer       643 27  1       M                  16:57.1 
2     robert ventura    216 48  2       M      Piqua OH US 18:29.2 
3     Preston Schaeffer 642 17  3       M                  19:03.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Barton    6   42  10      F      Greenville OH US 21:00.2 
2     Carolyn Iddings   661 45  12      F                       21:05.2 
3     Cassandra Schrubb 173 14  21      F      Piqua OH US      22:03.9 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Q. Barhorst 5   8   87      M      Troy OH US 29:50.9 
2     E. Barhorst 2   8   93      M      Troy OH US 31:58.5 
3     M. Silk     186 6   114     M      Troy OH US 33:46.9 


Male  9 to 13
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Connor Skidmore     188 13  5       M      Bellefontaine OH US 19:40.4 
2     David Stumpff       209 13  6       M      Piqua OH US         19:51.3 
3     Unknown Partic. 650 650     13      M                          21:13.0 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dakota Ward  223 16  7       M      Piqua OH US     20:02.5 
2     Michael Bair 1   16  11      M      Troy OH US      21:02.3 
3     Micah Stacy  199 14  14      M      covington OH US 21:15.5 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Louis Gaier     57  22  22      M      Piqua OH US  22:06 
2     Bryce Cotterman 29  19  86      M      Sidney OH US 29:50 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ryan Frank   55  25  135     M      piqua OH US 38:38.1 
2     Josh Souders 193 29  200     M      Piqua OH US 51:41.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     DAVID GRAHAM 65  34  8       M      Troy OH US         20:53.3 
2     Tom Robinson 160 31  43      M      Piqua OH US        25:03.0 
3     Seth Vasquez 215 32  60      M      Spencerville OH US 27:05.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anthony Larger 106 36  9       M      Piqua OH US     20:54.8 
2     Ben Stacy      194 39  24      M      covington OH US 22:21.8 
3     Rob Thurber    212 38  81      M      Dayton OH US    28:56.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tony Homan    83  40  17      M      Coldwater OH US  21:26.5 
2     Tony Heitkamp 77  41  19      M      Wapakoneta OH US 21:37.8 
3     Brian Forror  52  40  39      M      Piqua OH US      24:20.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     robert ventura 217 16  4       M      Piqua OH US  19:32.0 
2     Greg Watson    229 49  38      M      Troy OH US   24:02.6 
3     Jeremy Jett    88  46  51      M      Dayton OH US 25:41.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steven Kirner    97  51  33      M      Troy OH US   23:17.4 
2     Matthew Hilleary 80  51  57      M      Piqua OH US  26:33.4 
3     Kevin Fowler     54  51  69      M      Urbana OH US 28:05.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Steve Schmidt  170 57  18      M      Coldwater OH US      21:27.1 
2     David Mikesell 129 59  27      M      New Madison OH US    22:30.0 
3     Michael Hefner 73  55  36      M      Christiansburg OH US 23:42.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Barton  7   64  26      M      Greenville OH US 22:27.7 
2     Randy Bashore   8   68  56      M      Greenville OH US 26:14.3 
3     David Holtvoigt 647 63  66      M                       27:58.7 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Hudson  84  8   71      F      Troy OH US     28:22.9 
2     M. Hemmert 79  11  77      F      Piqua OH US    28:44.6 
3     E. Fisher  46  5   100     F      Bradford OH US 32:18.6 


Female  9 to 13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     J. Kirner  96  11  28      F      Troy OH US 22:31.3 
2     G. Spitzer 664 11  30      F                 22:46.9 
3     A. Kyle    100 12  35      F      Troy OH US 23:28.3 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Madelynn Stacy 198 16  64      F      covington OH US 27:41.6 
2     Isabelle King  93  14  94      F      Piqua OH US     32:00.5 
3     Lillian Stacy  197 17  111     F      Covington OH US 33:27.8 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tawney Hefner   75  21  23      F      Christiansburg OH US 22:16.2 
2     Malia Kellner   89  21  29      F      Urbana OH US         22:45.9 
3     Julianna Yingst 234 20  32      F      Urbana OH US         22:53.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tiffany Magill   113 26  75      F      Sidney OH US     28:35.6 
2     Claire Davis     33  27  79      F      Xenia OH US      28:55.8 
3     Chelsea Schaefer 169 26  160     F      Greenville OH US 45:16.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Mobley 135 32  61      F      Dayton OH US    27:10.7 
2     Jill  Willis 232 30  63      F      covington OH US 27:41.4 
3     Renee Ware   225 33  67      F      Richmond IN US  27:59.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Alexander  644 35  55      F        US             26:13.5 
2     Amy Krebs       98  36  68      F      Troy OH US       27:59.6 
3     Saijit Heitkamp 76  38  83      F      Wapakoneta OH US 29:00.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lois Spitzer  665 42  31      F                 22:47.8 
2     Michelle Kyle 103 43  47      F      Troy OH US 25:32.2 
3     Jenny Wagner  660 44  49      F                 25:41.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joely Rudy   164 46  80      F      Piqua OH US    28:55.9 
2     Wendy Fisher 49  46  99      F      Bradford OH US 32:18.5 
3     Cindy Dobo   39  49  113     F      Piqua OH US    33:42.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mindy Black-Watson 13  51  120     F        US          35:31.3 
2     Beth Piel          146 54  145     F      Arcanum OH US 40:54.7 
3     Pamela Partington  143 51  159     F      Troy OH US    45:03.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Linda Barhorst 3   55  53      F      Houston OH US   26:09.2 
2     Tammy Holley   81  56  65      F      Lewisburg OH US 27:46.6 
3     Lori Denning   35  56  92      F      Piqua OH US     31:53.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Louise FORROR   53  63  90      F      Piqua OH US    30:52.5 
2     Vicki Wiltshire 233 64  133     F      Bradford OH US 37:58.4 
3     Mary Holtvoigt  646 62  140     F                     39:49.5 

Embed Code