Daniel Feather Memorial 5K

Sun September 1, 2019 Jamestown, NY US 14701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     77  Collin Barmore        M      Falconer      NY    US      0:17:48 0:17:48 5:44  15  75.5       1        M Open   
2     138 Chris Lightfield      M      Woodbridge          US      0:17:51 0:17:51 5:45  28  72.7       1        M 25-29  
3     60  Andrew Young          M      Falconer      NY    US      0:18:05 0:18:05 5:49  16  73.3       1        M 15-19  
4     59  Ben DePerna           M      Falconer      NY    US      0:18:05 0:18:05 5:49  16  73.3       2        M 15-19  
5         Anthony Juma          M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:18:45 0:18:45 6:02  42  74.1       1        M 40-44  
6     134 Bryant Dagon          M      Jamestown                   0:19:05 0:19:05 6:09  14  71.8       1        M 0-14   
7         Brooke Adams          F      Randolph      NY    US      0:19:23 0:19:23 6:14  27  76.2       1        F Open   
8     135 Christopher Laury     M      Lakewood                    0:19:25 0:19:25 6:15  42  71.6       2        M 40-44  
9     145 Anthony Vezina        M      Lakewood            US      0:19:52 0:19:52 6:24  16  66.7       3        M 15-19  
10    62  Connor Hudson         M      Falconer      NY    US      0:20:01 0:20:01 6:27  15  67.1       4        M 15-19  
11    96  John Gustafson        M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:20:28 0:20:28 6:35  56  75.5       1        M 55-59  
12    147 Grant Vincent         M      Randolph            US      0:20:35 0:20:35 6:38  51  72.2       1        M 50-54  
13    148 Karen Stangl          F      Lakewood            US      0:20:58 0:20:58 6:45  38  71.6       1        F 35-39  
14    63  Brandon WIlliams      M      Falconer      NY    US      0:21:09 0:21:09 6:48  17  61.9       5        M 15-19  
15    61  Steven Overend        M      Falconer      NY    US      0:21:11 0:21:11 6:49  17  61.8       6        M 15-19  
16        Gregory Brink         M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:21:12 0:21:12 6:49  47  68.0       1        M 45-49  
17    153 Nick Ingrao           M      Angola              US      0:21:13 0:21:13 6:50  38  63.7       1        M 35-39  
18    118 R. Kelly              M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:21:17 0:21:17 6:51  10  73.0       2        M 0-14   
19    97  Kathy Gustafson       F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:21:17 0:21:17 6:51  51  78.5       1        F 50-54  
20    151 Claire Boosa          F      Randolph            US      0:21:50 0:21:50 7:02  16  69.8       1        F 15-19  
21    154 Gavin Ingrao          M      Angola              US      0:21:51 0:21:51 7:02  15  61.5       7        M 15-19  
22        Susan Bentley         F      Lakewood      NY    US      0:21:51 0:21:51 7:02  27  67.6       1        F 25-29  
23    64  Joey Pillittieri      M      Falconer      NY    US      0:21:51 0:21:51 7:02  13  64.1       3        M 0-14   
24    79  Connor Hodgkin        M      Falconer      NY    US      0:21:51 0:21:51 7:02  18  59.4       8        M 15-19  
25    133 John Jablonski        M      Lakewood                    0:22:03 0:22:03 7:06  56  70.1       2        M 55-59  
26        Miles Wilkin          M      Bemus Point   NY    US      0:22:19 0:22:19 7:11  13  62.8       4        M 0-14   
27    66  Sarah Lefford         F      Falconer      NY    US      0:22:21 0:22:21 7:12  16  68.2       2        F 15-19  
28        Paul Rhinehart        M      Falconer      NY    US      0:22:33 0:22:33 7:15  46  63.5       2        M 45-49  
29    56  A. Austin             M      Falconer      NY    US      0:22:39 0:22:39 7:17  12  63.6       5        M 0-14   
30        Judy Porpiglia        F      Sinclairville NY    US      0:22:40 0:22:40 7:18  47  70.6       1        F 45-49  
31        Z. Bishop             M      Lakewood      NY    US      0:22:52 0:22:52 7:22  10  67.9       6        M 0-14   
32    112 Mindy Lawson-Crabtree F      Frewsburg     NY    US      0:22:54 0:22:54 7:22  42  67.0       1        F 40-44  
33    65  Sam Pischera          M      Falconer      NY    US      0:22:57 0:22:57 7:23  15  58.5       9        M 15-19  
34    131 Ted Jose              M      Jamestown                   0:22:59 0:22:59 7:24  56  67.2       3        M 55-59  
35        Jeff Carlson          M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:23:03 0:23:03 7:25  62  70.4       1        M 60-64  
36        Jeff Ryan             M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:23:06 0:23:06 7:26  55  66.4       4        M 55-59  
37    58  W. Harrington         M      Falconer      NY    US      0:23:29 0:23:29 7:34  12  61.4       7        M 0-14   
38        David Winters         M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:23:34 0:23:34 7:35  36  56.6       2        M 35-39  
39        Caryn Engstrom        F      Lakewood      NY    US      0:23:40 0:23:40 7:37  26  62.4       2        F 25-29  
40        Patty Gabreski        F      Bemus Point   NY    US      0:23:50 0:23:50 7:40  58  75.9       1        F 55-59  
41    136 Kate Brown            F      Lakewood                    0:23:54 0:23:54 7:42  42  64.2       2        F 40-44  
42    80  Kal Pierce            M      Falconer      NY    US      0:23:57 0:23:57 7:43  14  57.2       8        M 0-14   
43        Adam Szablewski       M      Portland      NY    US      0:23:58 0:23:58 7:43  33  54.8       1        M 30-34  
44        Geoff Olson           M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:24:00 0:24:00 7:43  39  56.7       3        M 35-39  
45    72  Marianna Waite        F      Falconer      NY    US      0:24:02 0:24:02 7:44  16  63.5       3        F 15-19  
46    137 Diane Kling           F      Jamestown                   0:24:18 0:24:18 7:49  52  69.5       2        F 50-54  
47    76  Nolan Bridges         M      Falconer      NY    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:50  14  56.3       9        M 0-14   
48    89  Todd Bellardo         M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:24:25 0:24:25 7:52  50  60.4       2        M 50-54  
49    144 Cristin Hockenberry   F      Jamestown           US      0:24:27 0:24:27 7:52  39  61.7       2        F 35-39  
50    69  Mikaela LeBaron       F      Falconer      NY    US      0:24:45 0:24:45 7:58  14  63.8       1        F 0-14   
51        Jeff Ondrey           M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:24:45 0:24:45 7:58  62  65.6       2        M 60-64  
52    142 Ericka Alm            F      Jamestown                   0:24:52 0:24:52 8:00  32  59.5       1        F 30-34  
53    111 Kathy Clark           F      Randolph      NY    US      0:25:03 0:25:03 8:04  42  61.3       3        F 40-44  
54    98  Tom Meka              M      Fredonia      NY    US      0:25:03 0:25:03 8:04  64  65.9       3        M 60-64  
55        Jeff Rupp             M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:25:06 0:25:06 8:05  47  57.4       3        M 45-49  
56    94  Karen Fuller-Markham  F      Falconer      NY    US      0:25:07 0:25:07 8:05  33  58.9       2        F 30-34  
57        Kirsten Bishop        F      Lakewood      NY    US      0:25:09 0:25:09 8:06  44  62.0       4        F 40-44  
58        Robert Gabreski       M      Bemus Point   NY    US      0:26:08 0:26:08 8:25  70  66.8       1        M 70-99  
59    67  Rebekah Nickerson     F      Falconer      NY    US      0:26:09 0:26:09 8:25  16  58.3       4        F 15-19  
60        Jack Osborne          M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:26:16 0:26:16 8:27  42  52.9       3        M 40-44  
61    71  J. Holmberg           F      Falconer      NY    US      0:26:46 0:26:46 8:37  12  61.6       2        F 0-14   
62        Tanya Dirling         F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:26:51 0:26:51 8:39  40  56.5       5        F 40-44  
63    116 Morgan Perkins        F      Sinclairville NY    US      0:26:58 0:26:58 8:41  16  56.6       5        F 15-19  
64        Lyndsey Fuller        F      Falconer      NY    US      0:27:19 0:27:19 8:48  30  54.1       3        F 30-34  
65        Joelle Washer         F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:27:22 0:27:22 8:49  35  54.3       3        F 35-39  
66        Mark Sampson          M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:27:29 0:27:29 8:51  50  53.7       3        M 50-54  
67    107 Evan Anderson         M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:27:30 0:27:30 8:51  13  51.0       10       M 0-14   
68        Sarah Olson           F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:27:34 0:27:34 8:52  34  53.8       4        F 30-34  
69    140 Timo Geiger           M      Fredonia                    0:27:38 0:27:38 8:54  64  59.8       4        M 60-64  
70    127 H. Tarbrake           F      Bemus Point                 0:27:42 0:27:42 8:55  12  59.5       3        F 0-14   
71    115 Nichelle Carlberg     F      Frewsburg     NY    US      0:27:50 0:27:50 8:58  35  53.4       4        F 35-39  
72    117 Jessica Dopler        F      Dunkirk       NY    US      0:27:57 0:27:57 9:00  34  53.1       5        F 30-34  
73    78  Tanner Toy            M      Falconer      NY    US      0:27:59 0:27:59 9:00  17  46.8       10       M 15-19  
74    70  Hannah Rhinehart      F      Falconer      NY    US      0:28:05 0:28:05 9:02  17  53.4       6        F 15-19  
75    141 Cassandra Brown       F      Jamestown           US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:05  25  52.4       3        F 25-29  
76        Stephanie Wright      F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:28:52 0:28:52 9:17  47  55.4       2        F 45-49  
77        Billie Agostino       F      Portland      NY    US      0:29:37 0:29:37 9:32  41  51.5       6        F 40-44  
78        P. Barry              M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:30:18 0:30:18 9:45  12  47.6       11       M 0-14   
79    114 Mickalene Cross       F      Forestville   NY    US      0:30:50 0:30:50 9:55  41  49.5       7        F 40-44  
80        Dalton Barmore        M      Gerry         NY    US      0:30:52 0:30:52 9:56  20  42.1       1        M 20-24  
81    82  Judy Mowery           F      Fredonia      NY    US      0:30:53 0:30:53 9:56  70  68.4       1        F 70-99  
82    54  N. LeBaron            M      Kennedy       NY    US      0:31:20 0:31:20 10:05 10  49.6       12       M 0-14   
83    146 Jill Rapp             F      Sugar Grove         US      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:13 31  46.5       6        F 30-34  
84    90  Susan Rapp            F      Sugar Grove   PA    US      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:13 56  55.7       2        F 55-59  
85    143 Nicole Young          F      Jamestown           US      0:32:17 0:32:17 10:23 32  45.8       7        F 30-34  
86    108 G. DiDomenico         F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:32:55 0:32:55 10:36 8   56.4       4        F 0-14   
87    55  A. LeBaron            M      Kennedy       NY    US      0:33:04 0:33:04 10:39 11  45.1       13       M 0-14   
88    53  Mike LeBaron          M      Kennedy       NY    US      0:33:05 0:33:05 10:39 46  43.3       4        M 45-49  
89    109 RObert Anderson       M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:33:08 0:33:08 10:40 46  43.2       5        M 45-49  
90        Shannon Osborne       F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:33:20 0:33:20 10:44 39  45.3       5        F 35-39  
91    52  Stacey Curry          F      Derby         NY    US      0:33:23 0:33:23 10:45 62  56.9       1        F 60-64  
92        Melissa Mcwilliams    F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:33:46 0:33:46 10:52 45  46.5       3        F 45-49  
93        Ashley Crandall       F      Mayville      NY    US      0:34:03 0:34:03 10:58 19  43.4       7        F 15-19  
94    99  Mary Nelson           F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:34:32 0:34:32 11:07 63  55.7       2        F 60-64  
95    155 Douglas Neal          M      Sherman                     0:35:35 0:35:35 11:27 72  50.4       2        M 70-99  
96    120 Natalie Eddy          F      Falconer      NY    US      0:36:26 0:36:26 11:44 13  44.2       5        F 0-14   
97        Ken Cross             M      Forestville   NY    US      0:36:55 0:36:55 11:53 70  47.3       3        M 70-99  
98    57  C. Eddy               M      Falconer      NY    US      0:36:58 0:36:58 11:54 12  39.0       14       M 0-14   
99    105 Quinn Taylor          F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:37:20 0:37:20 12:01 14  42.3       6        F 0-14   
100   128 I. Sinatra            M      Jamestown                   0:37:24 0:37:24 12:02 10  41.5       15       M 0-14   
101   88  David LaBadie         M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:37:29 0:37:29 12:04 54  40.6       4        M 50-54  
102   104 Shelly Taylor         F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:37:42 0:37:42 12:08 56  46.9       3        F 55-59  
103   106 David Zimmerman       M      Willoughby    OH    US      0:43:20 0:43:20 13:57 68  39.5       1        M 65-69  
104   103 John Taylor           M      Jamestown     NY    US      0:46:21 0:46:21 14:55 58  33.9       5        M 55-59  
105   101 Sandra Schifano       F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:46:21 0:46:21 14:55 59  39.5       4        F 55-59  
106   126 Olivia Sinatra        F      Jamestown                   0:50:32 0:50:32 16:16 22  29.2       1        F 20-24  
107   129 Mike Schifano         M      Jamestown                   0:50:32 0:50:32 16:16 31  25.8       2        M 30-34  
108   102 Nancy Sinatra         F      Jamestown     NY    US      0:50:37 0:50:37 16:18 83  51.8       2        F 70-99  
109   139 Nancy Hallberg        F      Longsault                   0:51:30 0:51:30 16:35 68  39.9       1        F 65-69  
110   81  Michelle Harrington   F      Stockton      NY    US      0:55:03 0:55:03 17:43 43  28.1       8        F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Collin Barmore 77  15  1       M      Falconer NY US 17:48 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brooke Adams     27  7       F      Randolph NY US 19:23 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.