Daniel Feather Memorial 5K

Sun September 1, 2019 Jamestown, NY US 14701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Juma Khisa           M      Jamestown      NY    US      18:18 18:18 5:53  43  76.5       1        M Open   
2         Stephen Matteson     M      Lakewood       NY    US      18:37 18:37 6:00  29  69.8       1        M 25-29  
3         Tony Vezina          M      Lakewood       NY    US      18:50 18:50 6:04  17  69.6       1        M 15-19  
4         Owen Vincent         M      Adams Center   NY    US      18:56 18:56 6:06  15  71.0       2        M 15-19  
5         Collin Barmore       M      Gerry          NY    US      19:12 19:12 6:11  16  69.0       3        M 15-19  
6         Adam Rowe            M      Ripley         NY    US      19:24 19:24 6:15  36  68.7       1        M 35-39  
7         Brooke Adams         F      Randolph       NY    US      19:38 19:38 6:19  28  75.2       1        F Open   
8         Gregory Brink        M      Jamestown      NY    US      19:56 19:56 6:25  48  72.9       1        M 45-49  
9     36  John Gustafson       M      Jamestown      NY    US      20:20 20:20 6:33  57  76.6       1        M 55-59  
10        Grant Vincent        M      Randolph       NY    US      20:37 20:37 6:38  52  72.7       1        M 50-54  
11        R. Kelly             M      Jamestown      NY    US      21:18 21:18 6:51  11  70.0       1        M 0-14   
12        Jay Oste             M      Jamestown      NY    US      21:32 21:32 6:56  39  63.2       2        M 35-39  
13    119 Harold Reynolds      M      Sherman        NY    US      21:37 21:37 6:57  56  71.5       2        M 55-59  
14        Joey Pillitteri      M      Jamestown      NY    US      21:41 21:41 6:59  14  63.2       2        M 0-14   
15        Ethan Vincent        M      Adams Center   NY    US      21:51 21:51 7:02  19  59.4       4        M 15-19  
16        Wyatt Harrington     M      Stockton       NY    US      21:52 21:52 7:02  13  64.2       3        M 0-14   
17    35  Kathy Gustafson      F      Jamestown      NY    US      22:00 22:00 7:05  52  76.7       1        F 50-54  
18        Herbert Hotchkiss    M      Lakewood       NY    US      22:12 22:12 7:09  47  64.9       2        M 45-49  
19        Max Hagel            M      Lakewood       NY    US      22:13 22:13 7:09  15  60.5       5        M 15-19  
20        Ryan Shafer          M      Lakewood       NY    US      22:18 22:18 7:11  15  60.3       6        M 15-19  
21    78  Karen Fuller-Markham F      Falconer       NY    US      22:32 22:32 7:15  34  65.8       1        F 30-34  
22        Paul Rhinehart       M      Falconer       NY    US      22:43 22:43 7:19  47  63.5       3        M 45-49  
23        Katie Zwald          F      Jamestown      NY    US      22:44 22:44 7:19  27  65.0       1        F 25-29  
24        Mark Desaulniers     M      Lily Dale      NY    US      22:45 22:45 7:19  54  66.9       2        M 50-54  
25        Oliver Hagel         M      Lakewood       NY    US      22:59 22:59 7:24  13  61.1       4        M 0-14   
26        Jeff Carlson         M      Jamestown      NY    US      23:07 23:07 7:26  63  70.8       1        M 60-64  
27    61  Brad Johnson         M      Jamestown      NY    US      23:27 23:27 7:33  47  61.5       4        M 45-49  
28    124 G. Bogdonowicz       M      Lakewood       NY    US      23:35 23:35 7:35  12  61.2       5        M 0-14   
29    125 Bob Bogdanowicz      M      Lakewood       NY    US      23:36 23:36 7:36  45  60.2       5        M 45-49  
30    10  Geoff Olson          M      Jamestown      NY    US      23:38 23:38 7:36  40  58.0       1        M 40-44  
31        Sarah Lefford        F      Jamestown      NY    US      23:52 23:52 7:41  17  62.8       1        F 15-19  
32    40  Macey Arnone         F      Jamestown      NY    US      24:02 24:02 7:44  16  63.5       2        F 15-19  
33        Matt Russo           M      Jamestown      NY    US      24:03 24:03 7:44  51  61.8       3        M 50-54  
34    123 Tim Hewitt           M      Kennedy        NY    US      24:15 24:15 7:48  56  63.7       3        M 55-59  
35        John Zuroski         M      Bemus Point    NY    US      24:22 24:22 7:51  54  62.4       4        M 50-54  
36        Tim Overbeck         M      Jamestown      NY    US      24:24 24:24 7:51  51  60.9       5        M 50-54  
37    33  Sherri McCall        F      Bemus Point    NY    US      24:24 24:24 7:51  46  65.0       1        F 45-49  
38    60  Tom Meka             M      Angola         NY    US      24:29 24:29 7:53  66  68.6       1        M 65-69  
39        Ted Lord             M      Warren         PA    US      24:34 24:34 7:54  51  60.5       6        M 50-54  
40        Kirsten Bishop       F      Lakewood       NY    US      25:05 25:05 8:04  45  62.7       2        F 45-49  
41    130 J. Johnson           M      Lakewood       NY    US      25:19 25:19 8:09  11  58.9       6        M 0-14   
42    77  Hans Steiniger       M      Lancaster      NY    US      25:29 25:29 8:12  65  65.3       2        M 65-69  
43    120 Kathy Clark          F      Randolph       NY    US      25:50 25:50 8:19  43  59.9       1        F 40-44  
44        George Anderson      M      Panama         NY    US      25:55 25:55 8:21  59  61.1       4        M 55-59  
45    134 ALICIA ECKSTROM      F      Falconer       NY    US      26:08 26:08 8:25  19  56.5       3        F 15-19  
46        Neil Flanders        M      Jamestown      NY    US      26:13 26:13 8:26  39  51.9       3        M 35-39  
47    121 Cory Feneran         M      Falconer       NY    US      26:44 26:44 8:36  41  51.6       2        M 40-44  
48        Michael Bishop       M      Lakewood       NY    US      26:48 26:48 8:38  49  54.6       6        M 45-49  
49        Clay Mcwilliams      M      Jamestown      NY    US      27:01 27:01 8:42  46  53.0       7        M 45-49  
50    47  Robert Gabreski      M      Bemus Point    NY    US      27:14 27:14 8:46  71  64.9       1        M 70-99  
51    11  Sarah Olson          F      Jamestown      NY    US      27:21 27:21 8:48  35  54.4       1        F 35-39  
52    62  Mark Sampson         M      Jamestown      NY    US      27:22 27:22 8:49  51  54.3       7        M 50-54  
53        Lacey Wilson         F      Jamestown      NY    US      27:29 27:29 8:51  32  53.8       2        F 30-34  
54        Brandon Pope         M      Jamestown      NY    US      27:33 27:33 8:52  18  47.2       7        M 15-19  
55        Jillian Holmberg     F      Kennedy        NY    US      27:48 27:48 8:57  13  58.0       1        F 0-14   
56        Peter Barry          M      Jamestown      NY    US      28:04 28:04 9:02  13  50.0       7        M 0-14   
57    128 Marie Lemay          F      Cassadaga      NY    US      28:04 28:04 9:02  14  56.2       2        F 0-14   
58        Michael Schifano     M      Jamestown      NY    US      28:16 28:16 9:06  32  46.3       1        M 30-34  
59    122 Tanya Dirling        F      Jamestown      NY    US      28:26 28:26 9:09  41  53.6       2        F 40-44  
60        Chris Francese       M      Jamestown      NY    US      28:55 28:55 9:18  45  49.2       8        M 45-49  
61        Lily Nelson          F      Jamestown      NY    US      29:03 29:03 9:21  13  55.5       3        F 0-14   
62        Gabrielle Wigren     F      Jamestown      NY    US      29:05 29:05 9:22  13  55.4       4        F 0-14   
63        Tom Pope             M      Jamestown      NY    US      29:21 29:21 9:27  54  51.8       8        M 50-54  
64    127 Judy Rowe            F      Ripley         NY    US      29:46 29:46 9:35  60  62.3       1        F 60-64  
65        Gary Kindberg        M      Jamestown      NY    US      30:04 30:04 9:41  50  49.1       9        M 50-54  
66        James Campion        M      Westfield      NY    US      30:10 30:10 9:43  53  50.1       10       M 50-54  
67    132 NINA ZARGARI         F      Chesterland    OH    US      30:12 30:12 9:43  13  53.4       5        F 0-14   
68    131 KEL LEE RAUCH        F      Peachtree City GA    US      30:25 30:25 9:47  55  57.4       1        F 55-59  
69    129 Joseph Lemay         M      Cassadaga      NY    US      30:28 30:28 9:48  15  44.1       8        M 15-19  
70        R. Kelly             M      Jamestown      NY    US      30:30 30:30 9:49  9   53.4       8        M 0-14   
71        Tracy Kelly          F      Jamestown      NY    US      30:31 30:31 9:49  45  51.5       3        F 45-49  
72        Peyton Mcvinney      M      Jamestown      NY    US      30:39 30:39 9:52  49  47.7       9        M 45-49  
73    117 Ryan Sinatra         M      jamestown      NY    US      31:19 31:19 10:05 27  41.5       2        M 25-29  
74    42  John Taylor          M      Jamestown      NY    US      31:28 31:28 10:08 59  50.3       5        M 55-59  
75        Roy Russell          M      Silver Creek   NY    US      31:39 31:39 10:11 61  50.9       2        M 60-64  
76        Jessica Schifano     F      Washington     DC    US      31:42 31:42 10:12 34  46.8       3        F 30-34  
77    34  Carrie Southard      F      jamestown      NY    US      31:59 31:59 10:18 38  47.0       2        F 35-39  
78    32  Judy Mowery          F      Fredonia       NY    US      32:44 32:44 10:32 71  65.4       1        F 70-99  
79    133 David Labadie        M      Jamestown      NY    US      32:49 32:49 10:34 55  46.7       6        M 55-59  
80    22  Stacey Curry         F      Derby          NY    US      33:15 33:15 10:42 63  57.9       2        F 60-64  
81    116 Jacob Sinatra        M      Lakewood       OH    US      33:27 33:27 10:46 27  38.8       3        M 25-29  
82    118 Kirsten Vanstrom     F      jamestown      NY    US      33:27 33:27 10:46 27  44.1       2        F 25-29  
83    12  Mary Nelson          F      Jamestown      NY    US      34:22 34:22 11:04 64  56.7       3        F 60-64  
84        Mya Christy          F      Sinclairville  NY    US      35:00 35:00 11:16 25  42.2       3        F 25-29  
85        Willis Anderson      M      Gerry          NY    US      35:01 35:01 11:16 32  37.4       2        M 30-34  
86        Melissa Mcwilliams   F      Jamestown      NY    US      35:40 35:40 11:29 46  44.4       4        F 45-49  
87        Nichelle Carlberg    F      Frewsburg      NY    US      37:26 37:26 12:03 36  39.8       3        F 35-39  
88        Susan Rapp           F      Sugar Grove    PA    US      37:33 37:33 12:05 57  47.6       2        F 55-59  
89    43  Quinn Taylor         F      Jamestown      NY    US      37:49 37:49 12:10 15  41.0       4        F 15-19  
90    44  Shelly Taylor        F      Jamestown      NY    US      37:50 37:50 12:11 57  47.3       3        F 55-59  
91        George Panebianco    M      Jamestown      NY    US      39:16 39:16 12:38 53  38.5       11       M 50-54  
92        Drew Mcvinney        M      Jamestown      NY    US      39:42 39:42 12:47 16  33.4       9        M 15-19  
93    8   David Zimmerman      M      Willoughby     OH    US      42:45 42:45 13:46 69  40.4       3        M 65-69  
94        Emmy Desaulniers     F      Lily Dale      NY    US      42:49 42:49 13:47 52  39.4       2        F 50-54  
95    37  Clarence Underwood   M      Sinclairville  NY    US      43:43 43:43 14:04 86  56.4       2        M 70-99  
96    39  G. DiDomenico        F      Jamestown      NY    US      44:05 44:05 14:11 9   40.7       6        F 0-14   
97    80  Nancy Sinatra        F      Jamestown      NY    US      46:42 46:42 15:02 84  57.6       2        F 70-99  
98    20  Sandra Schifano      F      Jamestown      NY    US      46:42 46:42 15:02 60  39.7       4        F 60-64  
99    115 Joseph Sinatra       M      Jamestown      NY    US      46:43 46:43 15:02 54  32.6       12       M 50-54  
100   114 I. Sinatra           M      Jamestown      NY    US      50:38 50:38 16:18 11  29.5       9        M 0-14   
101   110 M. Graham            M      Jamestown      NY    US      50:49 50:49 16:21 11  29.4       10       M 0-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Juma Khisa     43  1       M      Jamestown NY US 18:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brooke Adams     28  7       F      Randolph NY US 19:38 

Embed Code