Daniel Feather Memorial 5K

Sun September 1, 2019 Jamestown, NY US 14701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Juma Khisa           M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:18:18 0:18:18 5:53  43  76.5       1        M Open   
2         Stephen Matteson     M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:18:37 0:18:37 6:00  29  69.8       1        M 25-29  
3         Tony Vezina          M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:18:50 0:18:50 6:04  17  69.6       1        M 15-19  
4         Owen Vincent         M      Adams Center   NY    US      0:18:56 0:18:56 6:06  15  71.0       2        M 15-19  
5         Collin Barmore       M      Gerry          NY    US      0:19:12 0:19:12 6:11  16  69.0       3        M 15-19  
6         Adam Rowe            M      Ripley         NY    US      0:19:24 0:19:24 6:15  36  68.7       1        M 35-39  
7         Brooke Adams         F      Randolph       NY    US      0:19:38 0:19:38 6:19  28  75.2       1        F Open   
8         Gregory Brink        M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:19:56 0:19:56 6:25  48  72.9       1        M 45-49  
9     36  John Gustafson       M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:20:20 0:20:20 6:33  57  76.6       1        M 55-59  
10        Grant Vincent        M      Randolph       NY    US      0:20:37 0:20:37 6:38  52  72.7       1        M 50-54  
11        R. Kelly             M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:21:18 0:21:18 6:51  11  70.0       1        M 0-14   
12        Jay Oste             M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:21:32 0:21:32 6:56  39  63.2       2        M 35-39  
13    119 Harold Reynolds      M      Sherman        NY    US      0:21:37 0:21:37 6:57  56  71.5       2        M 55-59  
14        Joey Pillitteri      M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:21:41 0:21:41 6:59  14  63.2       2        M 0-14   
15        Ethan Vincent        M      Adams Center   NY    US      0:21:51 0:21:51 7:02  19  59.4       4        M 15-19  
16        Wyatt Harrington     M      Stockton       NY    US      0:21:52 0:21:52 7:02  13  64.2       3        M 0-14   
17    35  Kathy Gustafson      F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:22:00 0:22:00 7:05  52  76.7       1        F 50-54  
18        Herbert Hotchkiss    M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:22:12 0:22:12 7:09  47  64.9       2        M 45-49  
19        Max Hagel            M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:22:13 0:22:13 7:09  15  60.5       5        M 15-19  
20        Ryan Shafer          M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:22:18 0:22:18 7:11  15  60.3       6        M 15-19  
21    78  Karen Fuller-Markham F      Falconer       NY    US      0:22:32 0:22:32 7:15  34  65.8       1        F 30-34  
22        Paul Rhinehart       M      Falconer       NY    US      0:22:43 0:22:43 7:19  47  63.5       3        M 45-49  
23        Katie Zwald          F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:22:44 0:22:44 7:19  27  65.0       1        F 25-29  
24        Mark Desaulniers     M      Lily Dale      NY    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 7:19  54  66.9       2        M 50-54  
25        Oliver Hagel         M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:22:59 0:22:59 7:24  13  61.1       4        M 0-14   
26        Jeff Carlson         M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:23:07 0:23:07 7:26  63  70.8       1        M 60-64  
27    61  Brad Johnson         M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:23:27 0:23:27 7:33  47  61.5       4        M 45-49  
28    124 G. Bogdonowicz       M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:23:35 0:23:35 7:35  12  61.2       5        M 0-14   
29    125 Bob Bogdanowicz      M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:23:36 0:23:36 7:36  45  60.2       5        M 45-49  
30    10  Geoff Olson          M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:23:38 0:23:38 7:36  40  58.0       1        M 40-44  
31        Sarah Lefford        F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:23:52 0:23:52 7:41  17  62.8       1        F 15-19  
32    40  Macey Arnone         F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:24:02 0:24:02 7:44  16  63.5       2        F 15-19  
33        Matt Russo           M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:24:03 0:24:03 7:44  51  61.8       3        M 50-54  
34    123 Tim Hewitt           M      Kennedy        NY    US      0:24:15 0:24:15 7:48  56  63.7       3        M 55-59  
35        John Zuroski         M      Bemus Point    NY    US      0:24:22 0:24:22 7:51  54  62.4       4        M 50-54  
36        Tim Overbeck         M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:24:24 0:24:24 7:51  51  60.9       5        M 50-54  
37    33  Sherri McCall        F      Bemus Point    NY    US      0:24:24 0:24:24 7:51  46  65.0       1        F 45-49  
38    60  Tom Meka             M      Angola         NY    US      0:24:29 0:24:29 7:53  66  68.6       1        M 65-69  
39        Ted Lord             M      Warren         PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:34 7:54  51  60.5       6        M 50-54  
40        Kirsten Bishop       F      Lakewood       NY    US      0:25:05 0:25:05 8:04  45  62.7       2        F 45-49  
41    130 J. Johnson           M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:25:19 0:25:19 8:09  11  58.9       6        M 0-14   
42    77  Hans Steiniger       M      Lancaster      NY    US      0:25:29 0:25:29 8:12  65  65.3       2        M 65-69  
43    120 Kathy Clark          F      Randolph       NY    US      0:25:50 0:25:50 8:19  43  59.9       1        F 40-44  
44        George Anderson      M      Panama         NY    US      0:25:55 0:25:55 8:21  59  61.1       4        M 55-59  
45    134 ALICIA ECKSTROM      F      Falconer       NY    US      0:26:08 0:26:08 8:25  19  56.5       3        F 15-19  
46        Neil Flanders        M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:26:13 0:26:13 8:26  39  51.9       3        M 35-39  
47    121 Cory Feneran         M      Falconer       NY    US      0:26:44 0:26:44 8:36  41  51.6       2        M 40-44  
48        Michael Bishop       M      Lakewood       NY    US      0:26:48 0:26:48 8:38  49  54.6       6        M 45-49  
49        Clay Mcwilliams      M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:42  46  53.0       7        M 45-49  
50    47  Robert Gabreski      M      Bemus Point    NY    US      0:27:14 0:27:14 8:46  71  64.9       1        M 70-99  
51    11  Sarah Olson          F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:27:21 0:27:21 8:48  35  54.4       1        F 35-39  
52    62  Mark Sampson         M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:27:22 0:27:22 8:49  51  54.3       7        M 50-54  
53        Lacey Wilson         F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:27:29 0:27:29 8:51  32  53.8       2        F 30-34  
54        Brandon Pope         M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:27:33 0:27:33 8:52  18  47.2       7        M 15-19  
55        Jillian Holmberg     F      Kennedy        NY    US      0:27:48 0:27:48 8:57  13  58.0       1        F 0-14   
56        Peter Barry          M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:28:04 0:28:04 9:02  13  50.0       7        M 0-14   
57    128 Marie Lemay          F      Cassadaga      NY    US      0:28:04 0:28:04 9:02  14  56.2       2        F 0-14   
58        Michael Schifano     M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:28:16 0:28:16 9:06  32  46.3       1        M 30-34  
59    122 Tanya Dirling        F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:28:26 0:28:26 9:09  41  53.6       2        F 40-44  
60        Chris Francese       M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:28:55 0:28:55 9:18  45  49.2       8        M 45-49  
61        Lily Nelson          F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:29:03 0:29:03 9:21  13  55.5       3        F 0-14   
62        Gabrielle Wigren     F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:29:05 0:29:05 9:22  13  55.4       4        F 0-14   
63        Tom Pope             M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:29:21 0:29:21 9:27  54  51.8       8        M 50-54  
64    127 Judy Rowe            F      Ripley         NY    US      0:29:46 0:29:46 9:35  60  62.3       1        F 60-64  
65        Gary Kindberg        M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:30:04 0:30:04 9:41  50  49.1       9        M 50-54  
66        James Campion        M      Westfield      NY    US      0:30:10 0:30:10 9:43  53  50.1       10       M 50-54  
67    132 NINA ZARGARI         F      Chesterland    OH    US      0:30:12 0:30:12 9:43  13  53.4       5        F 0-14   
68    131 KEL LEE RAUCH        F      Peachtree City GA    US      0:30:25 0:30:25 9:47  55  57.4       1        F 55-59  
69    129 Joseph Lemay         M      Cassadaga      NY    US      0:30:28 0:30:28 9:48  15  44.1       8        M 15-19  
70        R. Kelly             M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:30:30 0:30:30 9:49  9   53.4       8        M 0-14   
71        Tracy Kelly          F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:30:31 0:30:31 9:49  45  51.5       3        F 45-49  
72        Peyton Mcvinney      M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:30:39 0:30:39 9:52  49  47.7       9        M 45-49  
73    117 Ryan Sinatra         M      jamestown      NY    US      0:31:19 0:31:19 10:05 27  41.5       2        M 25-29  
74    42  John Taylor          M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:31:28 0:31:28 10:08 59  50.3       5        M 55-59  
75        Roy Russell          M      Silver Creek   NY    US      0:31:39 0:31:39 10:11 61  50.9       2        M 60-64  
76        Jessica Schifano     F      Washington     DC    US      0:31:42 0:31:42 10:12 34  46.8       3        F 30-34  
77    34  Carrie Southard      F      jamestown      NY    US      0:31:59 0:31:59 10:18 38  47.0       2        F 35-39  
78    32  Judy Mowery          F      Fredonia       NY    US      0:32:44 0:32:44 10:32 71  65.4       1        F 70-99  
79    133 David Labadie        M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:32:49 0:32:49 10:34 55  46.7       6        M 55-59  
80    22  Stacey Curry         F      Derby          NY    US      0:33:15 0:33:15 10:42 63  57.9       2        F 60-64  
81    116 Jacob Sinatra        M      Lakewood       OH    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 10:46 27  38.8       3        M 25-29  
82    118 Kirsten Vanstrom     F      jamestown      NY    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 10:46 27  44.1       2        F 25-29  
83    12  Mary Nelson          F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:34:22 0:34:22 11:04 64  56.7       3        F 60-64  
84        Mya Christy          F      Sinclairville  NY    US      0:35:00 0:35:00 11:16 25  42.2       3        F 25-29  
85        Willis Anderson      M      Gerry          NY    US      0:35:01 0:35:01 11:16 32  37.4       2        M 30-34  
86        Melissa Mcwilliams   F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:35:40 0:35:40 11:29 46  44.4       4        F 45-49  
87        Nichelle Carlberg    F      Frewsburg      NY    US      0:37:26 0:37:26 12:03 36  39.8       3        F 35-39  
88        Susan Rapp           F      Sugar Grove    PA    US      0:37:33 0:37:33 12:05 57  47.6       2        F 55-59  
89    43  Quinn Taylor         F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:37:49 0:37:49 12:10 15  41.0       4        F 15-19  
90    44  Shelly Taylor        F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:37:50 0:37:50 12:11 57  47.3       3        F 55-59  
91        George Panebianco    M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:39:16 0:39:16 12:38 53  38.5       11       M 50-54  
92        Drew Mcvinney        M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:39:42 0:39:42 12:47 16  33.4       9        M 15-19  
93    8   David Zimmerman      M      Willoughby     OH    US      0:42:45 0:42:45 13:46 69  40.4       3        M 65-69  
94        Emmy Desaulniers     F      Lily Dale      NY    US      0:42:49 0:42:49 13:47 52  39.4       2        F 50-54  
95    37  Clarence Underwood   M      Sinclairville  NY    US      0:43:43 0:43:43 14:04 86  56.4       2        M 70-99  
96    39  G. DiDomenico        F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:44:05 0:44:05 14:11 9   40.7       6        F 0-14   
97    80  Nancy Sinatra        F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:46:42 0:46:42 15:02 84  57.6       2        F 70-99  
98    20  Sandra Schifano      F      Jamestown      NY    US      0:46:42 0:46:42 15:02 60  39.7       4        F 60-64  
99    115 Joseph Sinatra       M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:46:43 0:46:43 15:02 54  32.6       12       M 50-54  
100   114 I. Sinatra           M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:50:38 0:50:38 16:18 11  29.5       9        M 0-14   
101   110 M. Graham            M      Jamestown      NY    US      0:50:49 0:50:49 16:21 11  29.4       10       M 0-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Juma Khisa     43  1       M      Jamestown NY US 18:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brooke Adams     28  7       F      Randolph NY US 19:38 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.