Results For
Oregon Park District Triathlon

Oregon, IL 61061
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Swim    Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                               Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     116 Phil Martino          M      0:04:58 10    0:01:04 0:28:26 21.1 mph 2     0:00:40 0:19:18 6:12  2     0:54:25.6 4:04  40  1        M Overall 
2     122 Jason Parks           M      0:05:09 13    0:00:58 0:30:42 19.6 mph 13    0:00:48 0:16:52 5:26  1     0:54:29.6 4:04  31  1        M 30-34   
3     105 Samuel Procopio       M      0:05:00 11    0:02:01 0:28:57 20.7 mph 6     0:00:36 0:21:01 6:45  3     0:57:35.0 4:18  18  1        M 14-19   
4     104 Chris Madden          M      0:05:36 20    0:00:28 0:28:35 20.9 mph 4     0:00:45 0:22:43 7:18  11    0:58:06.7 4:20  39  1        M 35-39   
5     129 Matthias Kemmeren     M      0:05:37 22    0:01:07 0:27:57 21.4 mph 1     0:01:02 0:22:29 7:14  8     0:58:12.0 4:21  40  1        M 40-44   
6     107 Jake Heitter          M      0:04:27 1             0:32:07 18.7 mph 19    0:00:28 0:21:51 7:01  5     0:58:52.2 4:24  21  1        M 20-24   
7     125 Jessica Rangel        F      0:05:40 27    0:01:29 0:30:28 19.7 mph 11    0:00:43 0:21:15 6:50  4     0:59:34.2 4:27  38  1        F Overall 
8     120 Tara Sheetz           F      0:05:36 21    0:01:03 0:28:35 21.1 mph 3     0:00:47 0:24:03 7:44  14    1:00:03.8 4:29  52  1        F 50-54   
9     106 Mike Mc Hale          M      0:06:08 35    0:01:00 0:29:45 20.1 mph 7     0:00:52 0:22:23 7:12  7     1:00:08.1 4:29  42  2        M 40-44   
10    109 Mark Probasco         M      0:04:55 8     0:00:47 0:28:43 20.9 mph 5     0:01:08 0:24:36 7:55  18    1:00:09.0 4:29  42  3        M 40-44   
11    138 Doug Elfstrom         M      0:06:39 44    0:01:12 0:29:59 20 mph   8     0:00:55 0:22:40 7:17  10    1:01:24.8 4:35  33  2        M 30-34   
12    123 Ben Mueller           M      0:05:53 33    0:01:29 0:30:16 19.8 mph 10    0:00:32 0:24:30 7:53  16    1:02:39.4 4:41  37  2        M 35-39   
13    103 Ryan Davis            M      0:04:34 3     0:00:58 0:31:43 18.9 mph 16    0:00:57 0:24:39 7:55  20    1:02:51.0 4:41  38  3        M 35-39   
14    114 Andrea Cashman        F      0:05:10 15    0:01:41 0:31:22 19.1 mph 15    0:00:44 0:23:59 7:43  13    1:02:56.7 4:42  31  1        F 30-34   
15    124 Ayax Rangel           M      0:05:18 17    0:01:07 0:31:43 18.9 mph 17    0:01:03 0:23:58 7:43  12    1:03:09.8 4:43  46  1        M 45-49   
16    194 Natalia Martino       F      0:04:50 6     0:01:48 0:33:46 17.7 mph 24    0:00:22 0:22:36 7:16  9     1:03:20.7 4:44  16  1        F 14-19   
17    110 Mark Robinson         M      0:05:22 18    0:01:10 0:31:54 18.8 mph 18    0:01:01 0:24:18 7:49  15    1:03:44.9 4:45  37  4        M 35-39   
18    118 Christopher Sible     M      0:04:28 2                                    0:33:07 0:26:47 8:37  25    1:04:21.6 4:48  24  2        M 20-24   
19    139 Eric Hesselbacher     M      0:06:47 46    0:01:38 0:30:34 19.7 mph 12    0:00:31 0:25:13 8:06  22    1:04:43.1 4:50  42  4        M 40-44   
20    126 Mark Mannebach        M      0:05:37 23    0:01:24 0:30:03 20 mph   9     0:00:38 0:27:26 8:49  30    1:05:07.3 4:52  62  1        M 60-99   
21    167 Kelly Johnson         F      0:08:14 66    0:01:52 0:35:01 17.1 mph 31    0:00:34 0:22:13 7:09  6     1:07:54.0 5:04  26  1        F 25-29   
22    136 Steve Bliton          M      0:06:13 36    0:01:35 0:31:18 19.1 mph 14    0:01:25 0:28:24 9:08  36    1:08:54.7 5:09  60  2        M 60-99   
23    140 John Loggins          M      0:06:16 38    0:01:46 0:34:01 17.6 mph 26    0:00:52 0:26:12 8:26  23    1:09:07.6 5:10  28  1        M 25-29   
24    115 David Stickel         M      0:05:17 16    0:01:45 0:35:09 17.1 mph 32            0:27:31 8:51  31    1:09:42.0 5:12  47  2        M 45-49   
25    127 Scott Zimmermann      M      0:05:09 14    0:02:16 0:33:30 17.9 mph 23    0:01:49 0:27:24 8:49  29    1:10:08.9 5:14  31  3        M 30-34   
26    153 Lauren Hauck          F      0:05:27 19    0:00:57 0:34:45 17.3 mph 29    0:01:09 0:27:59 9:00  32    1:10:16.7 5:15  22  1        F 20-24   
27    133 Brittany Keyes        F      0:06:41 45    0:01:04 0:35:18 17 mph   33    0:00:43 0:26:37 8:34  24    1:10:24.4 5:15  32  2        F 30-34   
28    180 Andy Hubner           M      0:05:39 26    0:01:44 0:33:49 17.7 mph 25    0:01:28 0:28:17 9:06  34    1:10:56.5 5:18  35  5        M 35-39   
29    119 Lee Russell-Brown     M      0:04:42 5     0:02:04 0:34:42 17.3 mph 28    0:01:16 0:28:23 9:08  35    1:11:07.9 5:19  36  6        M 35-39   
30    128 Drew Dawson           F      0:05:48 29    0:02:03 0:36:01 16.7 mph 35    0:00:33 0:26:58 8:40  27    1:11:22.8 5:20  25  2        F 25-29   
31    172 Tim Grosnick          M      0:07:55 63    0:02:17 0:33:16 18 mph   22    0:00:58 0:27:18 8:47  28    1:11:44.4 5:21  37  7        M 35-39   
32    161 Nathan Stukenberg     M      0:06:50 48    0:01:30 0:34:18 17.5 mph 27    0:00:45 0:28:41 9:13  39    1:12:03.2 5:23  22  3        M 20-24   
33    189 Jaosn Tobin           M      0:07:06 51    0:02:24 0:33:08 18.1 mph 21    0:01:41 0:28:03 9:01  33    1:12:22.1 5:24  31  4        M 30-34   
34    137 Paul Bliton           M      0:05:48 31    0:01:21 0:36:25 16.5 mph 38    0:00:37 0:28:40 9:13  38    1:12:51.7 5:26  30  5        M 30-34   
35    171 Jeff Voltz            M      0:08:34 74    0:02:15 0:36:41 16.4 mph 41    0:02:05 0:24:33 7:53  17    1:14:06.7 5:32  49  3        M 45-49   
36    132 Kelly Brooks          F      0:06:24 39    0:01:49 0:36:43 16.4 mph 42    0:00:41 0:28:36 9:12  37    1:14:12.7 5:32  41  1        F 40-44   
37    159 Erik Neidlein         M      0:06:14 37    0:02:50 0:40:04 15 mph   59    0:00:43 0:24:37 7:55  19    1:14:28.2 5:33  16  2        M 14-19   
38    149 Megan Schramm         F      0:06:51 49    0:02:56 0:38:45 15.5 mph 48    0:00:53 0:26:51 8:38  26    1:16:14.3 5:41  21  2        F 20-24   
39    141 Noah Welty            M      0:07:02 50    0:02:10 0:41:57 14.3 mph 69    0:00:46 0:24:54 8:00  21    1:16:48.7 5:44  16  3        M 14-19   
40    112 Ben Skipor            M      0:05:46 28    0:01:51 0:34:50 17.2 mph 30    0:01:29 0:33:43 10:50 54    1:17:38.6 5:48  22  4        M 20-24   
41    152 Morgan Ormsby         F      0:05:49 32    0:01:45 0:35:54 16.7 mph 34    0:01:12 0:33:01 10:37 52    1:17:40.9 5:48  22  3        F 20-24   
42    154 Manie Jo Homan        F      0:07:17 53    0:02:01 0:36:39 16.4 mph 40    0:01:25 0:30:56 9:57  48    1:18:17.5 5:51  33  3        F 30-34   
43    102 Andrea Hodge          F      0:05:04 12    0:02:38 0:39:28 15.2 mph 51    0:02:40 0:28:51 9:16  40    1:18:40.1 5:52  30  4        F 30-34   
44    169 Thomas Rogers         M      0:08:05 64    0:02:44 0:37:10 16.1 mph 43    0:01:45 0:29:00 9:20  41    1:18:43.2 5:52  60  3        M 60-99   
45    111 Zachary Kentner       M      0:04:51 7     0:02:22 0:39:33 15.2 mph 54    0:01:31 0:30:54 9:56  47    1:19:10.8 5:55  24  5        M 20-24   
46    184 Dawn Mace             F      0:08:37 75    0:01:42 0:37:27 16 mph   45    0:01:11 0:30:23 9:46  45    1:19:19.7 5:55  34  5        F 30-34   
47    146 Kaitlin Lewallen      F      0:06:06 34    0:01:21 0:36:26 16.4 mph 39    0:00:40 0:35:13 11:19 62    1:19:46.0 5:57  23  4        F 20-24   
48    164 Preston Brown         M      0:08:24 70    0:02:10 0:39:43 15.1 mph 58    0:01:00 0:29:21 9:26  42    1:20:38.2 6:01  26  2        M 25-29   
49    117 Abbey Blackbourn      F      0:04:56 9     0:02:13 0:37:12 16.1 mph 44    0:01:45 0:36:29 11:44 67    1:22:34.7 6:10  22  5        F 20-24   
50    174 Lauren Wills          F      0:08:19 68    0:02:27 0:36:09 16.6 mph 36    0:01:47 0:33:59 10:56 56    1:22:40.6 6:10  39  1        F 35-39   
51    156 Brandi Willey         F      0:08:17 67    0:01:46 0:37:48 15.9 mph 46    0:01:46 0:33:30 10:46 53    1:23:07.5 6:12  38  2        F 35-39   
52    108 Arica Plautz          F      0:04:42 4     0:01:23 0:38:59 15.4 mph 49    0:00:34 0:37:46 12:09 72    1:23:23.3 6:13  27  3        F 25-29   
53    147 Kyle Sullivan         M      0:05:38 24    0:02:38 0:39:43 15.1 mph 57    0:00:34 0:35:03 11:16 60    1:23:35.2 6:14  35  8        M 35-39   
54    196 Lesli Nelson Richter  F      0:07:25 56    0:02:16 0:43:34 13.8 mph 74    0:00:44 0:30:24 9:46  46    1:24:22.9 6:18  44  2        F 40-44   
55    142 Anna Harvey           F      0:05:48 30    0:02:30 0:40:29 14.8 mph 60    0:01:15 0:36:00 11:34 65    1:26:02.0 6:25  14  2        F 14-19   
56    148 Chalea Walters        F      0:07:25 55    0:02:38 0:45:21 13.2 mph 78    0:00:35 0:30:10 9:42  44    1:26:08.3 6:26  52  2        F 50-54   
57    121 Bailey Sherman        F      0:08:41 77    0:02:16 0:43:15 13.8 mph 72    0:00:55 0:31:48 10:13 49    1:26:55.0 6:29  16  3        F 14-19   
58    175 Dale Heath            M      0:10:34 89    0:04:03 0:36:11 16.6 mph 37    0:01:21 0:35:06 11:17 61    1:27:14.9 6:31  65  4        M 60-99   
59    163 Glenda Deter          F      0:06:32 42    0:03:43 0:39:29 15.2 mph 52    0:01:57 0:35:57 11:34 64    1:27:37.5 6:32  55  1        F 55-59   
60    158 Tim Kennedy           M      0:07:10 52    0:02:21 0:38:00 15.8 mph 47    0:03:09 0:37:09 11:57 70    1:27:48.3 6:33  57  1        M 55-59   
61    186 Callie Toaso          F      0:08:09 65    0:03:28 0:41:53 14.3 mph 68            0:34:47 11:11 59    1:28:17.5 6:35  25  4        F 25-29   
62    173 TJ Neidlein           M      0:08:43 78    0:02:46 0:41:42 14.4 mph 65    0:00:59 0:34:28 11:05 58    1:28:38.3 6:37  48  4        M 45-49   
63    131 Charlie Enright       M      0:05:38 25    0:02:37 0:39:37 15.1 mph 56    0:01:34 0:39:28 12:41 76    1:28:55.1 6:38  60  5        M 60-99   
64    168 Thomas Laye           M      0:06:48 47    0:01:57 0:40:35 14.8 mph 62    0:02:13 0:37:28 12:03 71    1:29:00.3 6:39  34  6        M 30-34   
65    176 Dana Russell-Brown    F      0:08:21 69    0:01:46 0:41:52 14.3 mph 67    0:00:30 0:36:35 11:46 68    1:29:04.7 6:39  38  3        F 35-39   
66    143 Dawn Moore            F      0:06:25 40    0:02:02 0:39:34 15.2 mph 55    0:01:42 0:39:45 12:47 77    1:29:28.9 6:41  48  1        F 45-49   
67    165 Ty Orlikowski         M      0:06:27 41    0:02:36 0:39:31 15.2 mph 53    0:00:51 0:40:26 13:00 80    1:29:50.8 6:42  21  6        M 20-24   
68    179 Lexie Collins         F      0:10:29 88    0:01:58 0:47:06 12.7 mph 80    0:00:46 0:30:06 9:41  43    1:30:24.7 6:45  23  6        F 20-24   
69    181 Kim Hartsfield        F      0:08:40 76    0:02:59 0:41:26 14.5 mph 64    0:01:38 0:36:13 11:39 66    1:30:54.5 6:47  30  6        F 30-34   
70    145 Taylor Mundt          F      0:06:39 43    0:02:24 0:44:57 13.3 mph 76    0:01:39 0:35:28 11:24 63    1:31:07.0 6:48  18  4        F 14-19   
71    155 Sean Murray           M      0:08:54 81    0:03:23 0:43:18 13.8 mph 73    0:01:09 0:34:26 11:04 57    1:31:09.7 6:48  50  1        M 50-54   
72    170 Jessica Robinson      F      0:09:05 82    0:02:36 0:45:02 13.3 mph 77    0:01:57 0:32:55 10:35 51    1:31:34.5 6:50  37  4        F 35-39   
73    144 Paula Heitter         F      0:07:30 57    0:02:25 0:40:29 14.8 mph 61    0:00:58 0:41:00 13:11 83    1:32:23.7 6:54  52  3        F 50-54   
74    197 Renee Voltz           F      0:09:07 83    0:03:20 0:42:19 14.2 mph 70    0:01:10 0:37:08 11:56 69    1:33:02.9 6:57  43  3        F 40-44   
75    157 Haylee Altenburg      F      0:07:21 54    0:02:35 0:41:49 14.3 mph 66    0:00:57 0:40:32 13:02 82    1:33:13.6 6:57  23  7        F 20-24   
76    134 dawn rivera           F      0:07:37 58    0:03:55 0:39:08 15.3 mph 50    0:03:24 0:39:59 12:51 78    1:34:03.1 7:01  45  2        F 45-49   
77    195 Maddie Dubois         F      0:07:48 61    0:02:43 0:44:00 13.6 mph 75    0:01:37 0:38:15 12:18 73    1:34:22.9 7:03  20  8        F 20-24   
78    191 Tirzah Renkes         F      0:08:47 80    0:11:53 0:41:00 14.6 mph 63    0:00:47 0:32:05 10:19 50    1:34:32.3 7:03  40  4        F 40-44   
79    135 Colin Legault         M      0:08:29 72    0:02:25 0:43:12 13.9 mph 71    0:01:33 0:38:53 12:30 75    1:34:32.5 7:03  21  7        M 20-24   
80    162 Tommy Neidlein        M      0:07:45 60    0:03:33 0:48:26 12.4 mph 82    0:01:04 0:33:46 10:51 55    1:34:34.8 7:03  18  4        M 14-19   
81    187 Brian Mc Carey        M      0:09:26 84    0:03:00 0:46:22 12.9 mph 79    0:01:44 0:38:29 12:22 74    1:39:00.2 7:23  53  2        M 50-54   
82    192 Andrea Barrett        F      0:08:46 79    0:03:45 0:52:29 11.4 mph 86    0:01:38 0:40:26 13:00 81    1:47:03.4 7:59  43  5        F 40-44   
83    185 BJ Fenwick            M      0:10:09 86    0:03:57 0:48:37 12.3 mph 83    0:00:56 0:45:26 14:37 85    1:49:04.4 8:08  71  6        M 60-99   
84    183 Anonymous Participant F      0:10:49 90    0:04:15 0:47:22 12.7 mph 81    0:02:51 0:45:12 14:32 84    1:50:28.5 8:15  46  3        F 45-49   
85    190 Vicki Velasquez       F      0:09:41 85    0:02:38 0:57:00 10.5 mph 88    0:01:21 0:40:24 12:59 79    1:51:02.6 8:17  64  1        F 60-99   
86    193 Peg Wills             F      0:08:33 73    0:03:43 0:49:37 12.1 mph 84    0:00:59 0:49:50 16:01 87    1:52:41.8 8:25  63  2        F 60-99   
87    101 Alexis Nguyen         F      0:10:22 87    0:02:26 1:02:24 9.6 mph  90    0:01:12 0:48:38 15:38 86    2:05:01.8 9:20  20  9        F 20-24   
88    182 Christy Johnson       F      0:11:37 91    0:05:19 0:55:19 10.8 mph 87    0:07:23 0:52:23 16:50 88    2:12:00.7 9:51  53  4        F 50-54   
89    178 Lori Ash              F      0:15:32 92    0:06:10 0:51:57 11.5 mph 85    0:05:11 1:06:00 21:13 89    2:24:49.2 10:48 49  4        F 45-49   
      177 Lisa Campbell         F      0:08:27 71    0:04:34 1:00:55 9.8 mph  89    0:01:10                                     54                     
      166 Alan Woolbright       M      0:07:51 62    0:01:31 0:32:08 18.7 mph 20                                                59                     
      160 Sophia Nicolosi       M      0:07:40 59    0:04:18                                                                    25                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Phil Martino 116 40  1       M      Rockford IL US 54:25.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessica Rangel 125 38  7       F               59:34.2 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Samuel Procopio 105 18  3       M               57:35.0   
2     Erik Neidlein   159 16  37      M               1:14:28.2 
3     Noah Welty      141 16  39      M               1:16:48.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jake Heitter      107 21  6       M               58:52.2   
2     Christopher Sible 118 24  18      M               1:04:21.6 
3     Nathan Stukenberg 161 22  32      M               1:12:03.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John Loggins  140 28  23      M               1:09:07.6 
2     Preston Brown 164 26  48      M               1:20:38.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jason Parks      122 31  2       M                   54:29.6   
2     Doug Elfstrom    138 33  11      M      Beloit WI US 1:01:24.8 
3     Scott Zimmermann 127 31  25      M                   1:10:08.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Chris Madden 104 39  4       M      Oregon IL US   58:06.7   
2     Ben Mueller  123 37  12      M      Sycamore IL US 1:02:39.4 
3     Ryan Davis   103 38  13      M      Peoria IL US   1:02:51.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Matthias Kemmeren 129 40  5       M                            58:12.0   
2     Mike Mc Hale      106 42  9       M                            1:00:08.1 
3     Mark Probasco     109 42  10      M      Stillman Valley IL US 1:00:09.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ayax Rangel   124 46  15      M               1:03:09.8 
2     David Stickel 115 47  24      M               1:09:42.0 
3     Jeff Voltz    171 49  35      M               1:14:06.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sean Murray    155 50  71      M               1:31:09.7 
2     Brian Mc Carey 187 53  81      M               1:39:00.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tim Kennedy 158 57  60      M      Highland IN US 1:27:48.3 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mark Mannebach 126 62  20      M      Dekalb IL US 1:05:07.3 
2     Steve Bliton   136 60  22      M      Byron IL US  1:08:54.7 
3     Thomas Rogers  169 60  44      M      Roscoe IL US 1:18:43.2 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Natalia Martino 194 16  16      F               1:03:20.7 
2     Anna Harvey     142 14  55      F               1:26:02.0 
3     Bailey Sherman  121 16  57      F               1:26:55.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lauren Hauck  153 22  26      F               1:10:16.7 
2     Megan Schramm 149 21  38      F               1:16:14.3 
3     Morgan Ormsby 152 22  41      F               1:17:40.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kelly Johnson 167 26  21      F                     1:07:54.0 
2     Drew Dawson   128 25  30      F                     1:11:22.8 
3     Arica Plautz  108 27  52      F      Rockford IL US 1:23:23.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Andrea Cashman 114 31  14      F                     1:02:56.7 
2     Brittany Keyes 133 32  27      F      Beloit WI US   1:10:24.4 
3     Manie Jo Homan 154 33  42      F      Freeport IL US 1:18:17.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lauren Wills       174 39  50      F               1:22:40.6 
2     Brandi Willey      156 38  51      F               1:23:07.5 
3     Dana Russell-Brown 176 38  65      F               1:29:04.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kelly Brooks         132 41  36      F                     1:14:12.7 
2     Lesli Nelson Richter 196 44  54      F      Rockford IL US 1:24:22.9 
3     Renee Voltz          197 43  74      F                     1:33:02.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dawn Moore            143 48  66      F               1:29:28.9 
2     dawn rivera           134 45  76      F               1:34:03.1 
3     Anonymous Participant 183 46  84      F               1:50:28.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tara Sheetz    120 52  8       F      Roscoe IL US 1:00:03.8 
2     Chalea Walters 148 52  56      F                   1:26:08.3 
3     Paula Heitter  144 52  73      F                   1:32:23.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Glenda Deter 163 55  59      F               1:27:37.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Vicki Velasquez 190 64  85      F               1:51:02.6 
2     Peg Wills       193 63  86      F               1:52:41.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.