DAVE'S 10-MILER & YETI 5K

Sun January 19, 2020 Delta, OH US 43515 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     1385 Wesley McKee           M                                  0:19:01.83 0:19:01.99 6:08                 
2     1359 Dan Sechrist           M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:21:03.64 0:21:02.32 6:47  57  74.1       
3     1347 Owen Habel             M      Delta         OH    US      0:21:06.33 0:21:04.14 6:47  24  61.6       
4     1320 Shay Soukup            F      Defiance      OH    US      0:21:06.78 0:21:08.47 6:49  15  73.4       
5     1365 Unknown Runnner                                           0:22:39.48 0:22:32.76 7:16                 
6     1380 Lindsey Miller         F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:22:50.75 0:22:42.83 7:19  36  65.6       
7     1371 Unknown Runnner                                           0:23:29.86 0:22:46.61 7:20                 
8     1384 Unknown Runnner                                           0:24:33.45 0:23:44.33 7:39                 
9     1393 Larry Dilabbio         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:24:40.77 0:24:25.41 7:52  60  65.4       
10    1376 Joni Gutierrez         F      Fremont       OH    US      0:26:16.76 0:25:49.80 8:19  35  57.6       
11    1370 Unknown Runnner                                           0:27:06.68 0:26:23.23 8:30                 
12    1343 Unknown Runnner                                           0:27:06.64 0:26:23.47 8:30                 
13    1368 Don Cook               M      Republic      OH    US      0:26:31.64 0:26:33.77 8:33  45  53.5       
14    1360 Unknown Runnner                                           0:27:30.47 0:26:39.06 8:35                 
15    1281 David Romaker          M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:27:24.95 0:26:58.73 8:42  47  53.4       
16    1282 Carri Stanley          F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:27:53.23 0:27:26.94 8:51  43  56.3       
17    1389 Nick Weirich           M      McClure       OH    US      0:28:49.51 0:27:53.02 8:59  35  47.6       
18    1278 Margaret Borysiak      F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:29:03.87 0:28:09.03 9:04  57  63.5       
19    1283 Morgan Hudik           F      Swanton       OH    US      0:28:46.59 0:28:15.04 9:06  32  52.3       
20    1334 Jonathan Bogue         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:29:33.39 0:28:20.55 9:08  26  45.8       
21    1337 Rachel Denolf          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:29:13.44 0:28:35.57 9:13  32  51.7       
22    1367 Sarah Glinski          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:29:28.91 0:28:40.46 9:14  42  53.5       
23    1293 Sara Graber            F      Pemberville   OH    US      0:29:32.69 0:28:44.14 9:15  40  52.8       
24    1294 Jon Graber             M      Pemberville   OH    US      0:29:32.90 0:28:44.52 9:16  41  48.0       
25    1364 Unknown Runnner                                           0:29:26.99 0:29:04.48 9:22                 
26    1280 Kirsten Russell        F      Maumee        OH    US      0:30:03.73 0:29:11.71 9:24  25  50.6       
27    1323 Kathy Fisher           F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:30:13.23 0:29:17.11 9:26  53  58.3       
28    1362 Christina Jackson      F      Maumee        OH    US      0:29:57.76 0:29:20.37 9:27  31  50.3       
29    1374 Madeline Shumaker      F      Napoleon      OH    US      0:29:52.09 0:29:20.57 9:27  15  52.9       
30    1321 Jessica Young          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:30:10.66 0:29:21.36 9:27  34  50.5       
31    1375 Tara Shumaker          F      Napoleon      OH    US      0:29:59.65 0:29:27.22 9:29  42  52.1       
32    1331 Sheri Sheahan          F      Curtice       OH    US      0:30:17.49 0:29:27.97 9:30  53  58.0       
33    1342 Elaine Swope           F      Findlay       OH    US      0:30:23.84 0:29:29.67 9:30  51  56.6       
34    1307 Casey Gibson           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:30:44.96 0:29:35.59 9:32  33  44.4       
35    1309 Beth Gaertner          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:30:54.16 0:29:44.30 9:35  40  51.0       
36    1314 Ginny York             F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:29:58.10 0:29:46.12 9:35  45  52.8       
37    1315 Nicole Kemmer          F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:30:00.16 0:29:48.31 9:36  42  51.5       
38    1390 Dave Hauter            M      Archbold      OH    US      0:30:59.54 0:29:57.03 9:39  48  48.5       
39    1341 B. Carroll             M      Ypsilanti     MI    US      0:30:34.77 0:29:59.94 9:40  10  51.8       
40    1339 Julie Bockey           F      Temperance    MI    US      0:30:35.61 0:30:01.46 9:40  42  51.1       
41    1404 Unknown Runnner                                           0:30:42.81 0:30:02.86 9:41                 
42    1340 Christine Carroll      F      Ypsilanti     MI    US      0:30:41.52 0:30:06.69 9:42  44  51.8       
43    1306 Jim Emmert             M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:31:07.95 0:30:16.12 9:45  47  47.6       
44    1289 Amy Eckel              F      Holland       OH    US      0:30:40.54 0:30:19.18 9:46  47  52.8       
45    1354 John Usher             M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:31:47.56 0:30:30.17 9:50  52  49.1       
46    1388 Kris Mollenkopf        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:31:22.91 0:30:33.64 9:51  35  48.6       
47    1300 Steve Overholser       M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:31:23.15 0:30:37.06 9:52  55  50.1       
48    1357 Unknown Runnner                                           0:30:39.45 0:30:38.01 9:52                 
49    1386 Keith Robinson         M      Bellevue      OH    US      0:31:16.41 0:30:40.70 9:53  62  52.9       
50    1288 Timothy Walbolt        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:31:26.42 0:30:44.12 9:54  42  45.2       
51    1373 Matthew Shumaker       M      Napoleon      OH    US      0:32:26.12 0:31:22.02 10:06 44  45.0       
52    1305 Kylie Gyurgyak         F      Waterville    OH    US      0:32:07.54 0:31:26.20 10:08 25  47.0       
53    1372 James Lagger           M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:31:58.85 0:31:26.38 10:08 77  61.8       
54    1302 Sharon Lockard         F      Swanton       OH    US      0:32:34.11 0:31:31.82 10:09 44  49.4       
55    1304 Alex Gyurgyak          M      Waterville    OH    US      0:32:15.17 0:31:33.98 10:10 52  47.5       
56    1270 Amy Halsey             F      Toledo        OH    US      0:33:20.83 0:32:11.88 10:22 30  45.9       
57    1349 Jodi Campbell          F      Swanton       OH    US      0:32:42.99 0:32:14.42 10:23 30  45.8       
58    1383 Mary Jo Corbey         F      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:32:34.41 0:32:16.90 10:24 53  52.9       
59    1333 Thomas Urbina Jr.      M      Walbridge     OH    US      0:33:21.39 0:32:17.35 10:24 40  42.5       
60    1394 Jennifer Antonini      F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:33:23.30 0:32:18.75 10:25 52  52.3       
61    1348 Andy Alt               M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:32:56.05 0:32:26.60 10:27 39  42.0       
62    1338 David Alt              M      Archbold      OH    US      0:32:57.12 0:32:27.20 10:27 65  51.3       
63    1277 Karen Borysiak         F      Wauseon       OH    US      0:33:32.78 0:32:38.75 10:31 28  45.2       
64    1379 Jenni Koch             F      Alvordton     OH    US      0:34:01.46 0:33:12.43 10:42 46  47.7       
65    1350 Unknown Runner                                            0:34:33.08 0:33:18.59 10:44                
66    1400 Unknown Runner                                            0:34:08.36 0:33:21.55 10:45                
67    1303 Julie Gyurgyak         F      Waterville    OH    US      0:34:21.47 0:33:38.88 10:50 57  53.1       
68    1327 Thomas Wiles           M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:34:24.24 0:33:50.71 10:54 75  55.4       
69    1396 Jerry Kuhr             M      Monroe        MI    US      0:34:48.09 0:34:08.69 11:00 60  46.8       
70    1301 Darlene Kuhr           F      Monroe        MI    US      0:34:48.38 0:34:09.22 11:00 62  55.6       
71    1356 Unknown Runner                                            0:34:13.08 0:34:11.27 11:01                
72    1296 Jennifer Allen         F      Rossford      OH    US      0:35:10.92 0:34:13.55 11:01 37  43.7       
73    1313 I. Griffin             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:35:35.28 0:34:26.29 11:06 11  43.3       
74    1352 Mahjida Steffin        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:35:51.38 0:34:41.37 11:10 27  42.6       
75    1279 Laura Russell          F      Maumee        OH    US      0:35:35.04 0:34:42.07 11:11 51  48.1       
76    1401 Unknown Runner                                            0:35:40.05 0:34:53.28 11:14                
77    1316 Heather Haynes         F      Rossford      OH    US      0:35:26.24 0:34:55.20 11:15 43  44.3       
78    1319 Jen Stevenson          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:35:26.13 0:34:55.92 11:15 35  42.6       
79    1271 Jennifer Edwards-Wiley F                                  0:36:23.85 0:35:30.88 11:26                
80    1310 Sheila Bargaheiser     F      Toledo        OH    US      0:36:44.63 0:35:34.78 11:28 55  49.1       
81    1322 Tinola Mayfield-Guerr  F      Toledo        OH    US      0:36:59.03 0:35:43.53 11:30 41  42.7       
82    1336 Unknown Runner                                            0:36:36.73 0:35:58.65 11:35                
83    1329 Ashley Scrivner        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:37:03.83 0:35:58.65 11:35 30  41.0       
84    1292 Esther Emmert          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:37:18.77 0:36:06.11 11:38 58  50.1       
85    1402 Jill Feltner           F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:37:18.58 0:36:06.90 11:38 39  41.8       
86    1291 M. Kitamura            F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:37:21.38 0:36:10.14 11:39 10  48.1       
87    1290 Yuko Kitamura          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:37:21.82 0:36:10.35 11:39 43  42.8       
88    1326 Brian Kaestner         M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:37:47.68 0:36:35.16 11:47 45  38.9       
89    1325 Camryn Kaestner        F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:37:47.90 0:36:35.65 11:47 16  41.7       
90    1312 Dawn Griffin           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:37:52.02 0:36:43.81 11:50 49  44.5       
91    1345 Monica Copeland        F      Findlay       OH    US      0:37:44.21 0:36:50.56 11:52 46  43.0       
92    1382 Amanda Sprague         F      Findlay       OH    US      0:37:44.48 0:36:51.21 11:52 43  42.0       
93    1332 Noelle Zeisler         F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:38:10.28 0:36:55.82 11:54 43  41.9       
94    1398 Ron Sabins             M      West Unity    OH    US      0:38:00.64 0:36:56.93 11:54 75  50.7       
95    1351 Julia Weiser           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:38:21.16 0:37:11.46 11:59 26  39.7       
96    1391 Rachel Gawrych         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:37:55.86 0:37:19.15 12:01 42  41.1       
97    1392 Tami Ramsey            F      Toledo        OH    US      0:37:55.79 0:37:19.49 12:01 44  41.8       
98    1275 Andrea Jaworski        F      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:38:22.01 0:37:53.81 12:12 33  39.1       
99    1387 Alice Shuman           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:39:07.92 0:37:54.50 12:13 62  50.1       
100   1284 Vicki Schmucker        F      Blissfield    MI    US      0:38:53.95 0:37:55.04 12:13 49  43.1       
101   1285 Hannah Warner          F      Blissfield    MI    US      0:38:53.64 0:37:55.10 12:13 26  38.9       
102   1273 Terry Keller           M      Petersburg    MI    US      0:39:44.72 0:38:29.16 12:24 38  35.1       
103   1369 Unknown Runner                                            0:39:51.86 0:38:46.17 12:29                
104   1344 Unknown Runner                                            0:40:07.87 0:38:56.95 12:33                
105   1355 Matthew Headley        M      Pemberville   OH    US      0:40:30.31 0:39:20.11 12:40 39  34.6       
106   1405 Carl Anderson          M      Monclova      OH    US      0:40:24.54 0:39:22.92 12:41 76  48.5       
107   1378 Unknown Runner                                            0:40:54.12 0:39:42.35 12:47                
108   1276 Laurie Dombi           F      Oregon        OH    US      0:41:10.39 0:40:24.40 13:01 52  41.8       
109   1311 Dawn Bosworth          F      Ottawa Lake   MI    US      0:42:13.11 0:41:21.64 13:19 51  40.4       
110   1358 Brad Schwamberger      M      Millbury      OH    US      0:42:42.04 0:41:40.35 13:25 58  37.7       
111   1361 Donald Campbell        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:42:52.70 0:41:42.66 13:26 40  32.9       
112   1308 Shawn Masters          F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:43:14.56 0:42:05.20 13:33 48  38.4       
113   1407 Tim Lewis              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:43:29.88 0:42:08.84 13:34 36  31.6       
114   1328 Carol Forbes           F      Wauseon       OH    US      0:43:25.60 0:42:14.56 13:36 59  43.4       
115   1377 Jerome Tomc            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:42:51.29 0:42:15.89 13:37 75  44.4       
116   1297 Kerri Schmitz          F      Fayette       OH    US      0:43:22.48 0:42:16.56 13:37 45  37.2       
117   1399 Unknown Runner                                            0:43:40.40 0:43:05.27 13:53                
118   1403 R. Sttauss             F      Wauseon       OH    US      0:43:43.22 0:43:06.44 13:53 9   41.6       
119   1363 Antonia Moriarty       F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:45:33.24 0:44:43.75 14:24 26  33.0       
120   1335 Heaven Burns           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:46:06.33 0:44:50.55 14:26 25  32.9       
121   1299 Deanna Clark           F      Findlay       OH    US      0:47:42.65 0:46:34.59 15:00 44  33.5       
122   1346 Francisco Ramon        M      Bellevue      OH    US      0:48:30.09 0:47:33.87 15:19 77  40.9       
123   1353 Unknown Runner                                            0:49:30.47 0:48:13.44 15:32                
124   1295 Brittany Allen         F      Rossford      OH    US      0:51:45.05 0:50:47.52 16:21 35  29.3       
125   1366 Cyril Steinhauser      M      La Salle      MI    US      0:53:55.94 0:52:37.75 16:57 76  36.3       
126   1381 James Patton           M      Belleville    MI    US      0:54:25.38 0:53:00.95 17:04 70  32.9       
127   1395 Unknown Runner                                            1:02:22.97 1:01:47.65 19:54                
128   1397 Unknown Runner                                            1:02:27.45 1:01:49.93 19:55                
129   696  Donovan Houser         M      Fremont       IN    US      1:17:11.79 1:17:07.04 24:50 52  19.4       
130   1406 Emery Baker            M      Cygnet        OH    US      1:41:15.77 1:41:13.47 32:35 41  13.6       
131   513  Kate Eisenmann         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:51:30.81            16:35 44  27.4       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.