DAVE'S 10-MILER & YETI 5K

Sun January 19, 2020 Delta, OH US 43515 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City           State Country 6 Mile  6 Mile 6 Mile Last 4  Last 4 Last 4 Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Pace   Place          Pace   Place  Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     770  Sam Skeels               M      Adrian         MI    US      0:35:11 5:52   2      0:23:07 5:47   1      0:58:17.44 0:58:17.44 5:50  40  77.9       1        M OA     
2     883  Natalie Mackenzie        F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      0:38:44 6:27   6      0:25:32 6:23   2      1:04:15.43 1:04:15.43 6:26  37  78.2       1        F OA     
3     572  Kevin McKown             M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:38:18 6:23   5      0:26:30 6:37   4      1:04:47.58 1:04:47.58 6:29  25  67.9       1        M 25-29  
4     664  Brooke Tullis            F      Maumee         OH    US      0:39:52 6:39   7      0:26:13 6:33   3      1:06:05.41 1:06:05.41 6:37  26  74.7       1        F 25-29  
5     720  Kevin Egan               M      Ottawa Hills   OH    US      0:40:23 6:44   8      0:27:10 6:47   8      1:07:33.41 1:07:33.41 6:45  43  68.8       1        M MOA    
6     665  Mackenzie Chojnacky      F      Maumee         OH    US      0:41:07 6:51   10     0:26:43 6:41   5      1:07:50.51 1:07:50.51 6:47  26  72.7       2        F 25-29  
7     520  Abel Quisno              M      Toledo         OH    US      0:40:57 6:50   9      0:27:03 6:46   7      1:08:00.61 1:08:00.61 6:48  42  67.8       1        M 40-44  
8     685  Jeff Steunenberg         M      Toledo         OH    US      0:41:21 6:53   12     0:26:53 6:43   6      1:08:13.31 1:08:13.31 6:49  41  67.0       2        M 40-44  
9     863  Zack Bonner              M      Holland        OH    US      0:41:47 6:58   13     0:28:01 7:00   9      1:09:47.74 1:09:47.74 6:59  29  63.0       2        M 25-29  
10    780  Austin Miller            M      Maumee         OH    US      0:41:51 6:58   14     0:28:07 7:02   10     1:09:57.36 1:09:57.36 7:00  34  63.1       1        M 30-34  
11    881  Jonathan Hoag            M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:41:14 6:52   11     0:28:52 7:13   13     1:10:05.79 1:10:05.79 7:01  48  69.1       1        M 45-49  
12    867  Patrick Blevins          M      Maumee         OH    US      0:42:09 7:02   16     0:28:47 7:12   12     1:10:56.61 1:10:56.61 7:06  38  63.2       1        M 35-39  
13    868  Alex Simon               M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:42:10 7:02   17     0:28:46 7:12   11     1:10:56.83 1:10:56.83 7:06  27  62.0       3        M 25-29  
14    773  Nick Gerschutz           M      New Bavaria    OH    US      0:42:33 7:06   18     0:28:57 7:14   15     1:11:36.49 1:11:30.72 7:09  24  61.5       1        M 20-24  
15    626  Melanie Worley           F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:42:40 7:07   19     0:29:02 7:16   16     1:11:41.78 1:11:41.78 7:10  25  68.8       3        F 25-29  
16    1487 Justin Riffle            M      Genoa          OH    US      0:41:52 6:59   15     0:30:39 7:40   33     1:12:37.84 1:12:30.41 7:15  36  61.3       2        M 35-39  
17         Richard Bavis            M      Holland        OH    US      0:43:15 7:12   20     0:30:09 7:32   23     1:13:23.83 1:13:23.83 7:20  39  61.4       3        M 35-39  
18    792  John Nagel               M      Toledo         OH    US      0:44:21 7:23   21     0:29:08 7:17   19     1:13:34.16 1:13:28.52 7:21  52  68.2       1        M 50-54  
19    689  Rachel Lumbrezer         F      Delta          OH    US      0:44:42 7:27   23     0:29:05 7:16   17     1:14:08.76 1:13:47.16 7:23  26  66.9       4        F 25-29  
20    724  Matthew Shields          M      Archbold       OH    US      0:44:54 7:29   24     0:28:57 7:14   14     1:13:56.40 1:13:50.36 7:23  48  65.6       2        M 45-49  
21    700  Anonymous Participant    M                           US      0:45:03 7:31   27     0:29:07 7:17   18     1:14:09.73 1:14:09.73 7:25  31  59.3       2        M 30-34  
22    707  Thomas Barker            M      Maumee         OH    US      0:45:13 7:32   29     0:29:54 7:29   21     1:15:07.66 1:15:07.66 7:31  49  65.0       3        M 45-49  
23    516  Eric Glinski             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:44:40 7:27   22     0:30:30 7:38   28     1:15:16.93 1:15:10.74 7:31  44  62.3       3        M 40-44  
24    717  Kurt Hillegonds          M      Tecumseh       MI    US      0:45:03 7:31   28     0:30:20 7:35   24     1:15:23.25 1:15:23.25 7:32  41  60.6       4        M 40-44  
25    649  Elliott Ramsey           M      Toledo         OH    US      0:44:57 7:30   26     0:30:32 7:38   30     1:15:29.10 1:15:29.10 7:33  17  58.8       1        M 16-19  
26    769  Kaitlin Switzer          F      Maple Heights  OH    US      0:45:31 7:35   32     0:30:08 7:32   22     1:15:51.27 1:15:38.76 7:34  30  65.3       1        F 30-34  
27    771  Shawn Hammon             M      Defiance       OH    US      0:46:01 7:40   34     0:29:42 7:26   20     1:15:57.95 1:15:43.63 7:34  39  59.5       4        M 35-39  
28    803  Tim Eckel                M      Toledo         OH    US      0:45:17 7:33   30     0:30:28 7:37   26     1:15:56.87 1:15:44.86 7:34  49  64.4       4        M 45-49  
29    805  Kenneth Eaton            M      Southgate      MI    US      0:45:30 7:35   31     0:31:02 7:45   36     1:16:41.55 1:16:31.85 7:39  38  58.6       5        M 35-39  
30    680  Steve Slivka             M      Toledo         OH    US      0:46:08 7:41   35     0:30:30 7:37   27     1:16:51.00 1:16:37.62 7:40  35  57.8       6        M 35-39  
31    706  Timothy Odenweller       M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:46:01 7:40   33     0:30:38 7:39   32     1:16:38.39 1:16:38.39 7:40  42  60.1       5        M 40-44  
32    814  Tobias Flemming          M      Waterville     OH    US      0:46:14 7:42   36     0:30:56 7:44   34     1:17:22.95 1:17:09.76 7:43  28  57.0       4        M 25-29  
33    673  Joel Kammeyer            M      Ottawa Hills   OH    US      0:44:55 7:29   25     0:32:26 8:06   49     1:17:29.29 1:17:20.53 7:44  44  60.6       6        M 40-44  
34    566  edgar rapp               M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:47:06 7:51   39     0:30:23 7:36   25     1:18:05.59 1:17:28.11 7:45  60  69.5       1        M 60-64  
35    864  Donovan Houser           M      Fremont        IN    US      0:47:04 7:51   38     0:30:31 7:38   29     1:17:53.18 1:17:35.63 7:46  53  65.1       2        M 50-54  
36    299  Unknown Partic. 299      M                                   0:36:16 6:03   3      0:42:02 10:31  177    1:18:18.11 1:18:18.11 7:50                 1        M 0-12   
37    879  Tom O'Riordon Jr.        M      SWANTON        OH    US      0:46:33 7:45   37     0:31:53 7:58   41     1:18:26.24 1:18:26.24 7:51  50  62.8       3        M 50-54  
38    788  Anonymous Participant    M                           US      0:47:42 7:57   46     0:30:59 7:45   35     1:18:41.29 1:18:41.29 7:52  39  57.3       7        M 35-39  
39    533  Tim Kohler               M      Waterville     OH    US      0:47:11 7:52   40     0:31:34 7:53   38     1:19:06.58 1:18:44.26 7:52  51  63.1       4        M 50-54  
40    856  Cory Jay                 M      Bradner        OH    US      0:48:29 8:05   50     0:30:37 7:39   31     1:19:20.02 1:19:05.32 7:55  15  57.6       1        M 13-15  
41    858  Jeremiah Wagner          M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:47:52 7:59   48     0:31:15 7:49   37     1:19:06.91 1:19:06.91 7:55  41  57.8       7        M 40-44  
42    854  Kevin Radzinski          M      Oak Park       IL    US      0:47:32 7:55   43     0:31:55 7:59   42     1:19:26.84 1:19:26.84 7:57  44  58.9       8        M 40-44  
43    810  Andrew Fritsch           M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:47:29 7:55   42     0:32:09 8:02   45     1:19:48.35 1:19:38.28 7:58  31  55.3       3        M 30-34  
44    696  Jason Engel              M      Holgate        OH    US      0:47:32 7:55   45     0:32:15 8:04   46     1:19:47.17 1:19:47.17 7:59  34  55.4       4        M 30-34  
45    532  Steven Bradley           M      Toledo         OH    US      0:47:24 7:54   41     0:32:39 8:10   52     1:20:29.24 1:20:02.70 8:00  43  58.0       9        M 40-44  
46    562  Jeff Jackson             M      Pemberville    OH    US      0:47:52 7:59   49     0:32:22 8:06   47     1:20:14.23 1:20:14.23 8:01  47  59.8       5        M 45-49  
47    794  Trevor Van Valkenburg    M      Adrian         MI    US      0:47:32 7:55   44     0:32:43 8:11   53     1:20:15.04 1:20:15.04 8:02  33  54.9       5        M 30-34  
48    701  GREG LIEDEL              M      Monroe         MI    US      0:47:43 7:57   47     0:32:36 8:09   50     1:20:18.94 1:20:18.94 8:02  54  63.5       5        M 50-54  
49    697  Dan Black                M      Bowling Green  OH    US      0:49:16 8:13   53     0:31:57 7:59   43     1:21:23.44 1:21:13.26 8:07  35  54.5       8        M 35-39  
50    783  Luis Espinoza            M      Maumee         OH    US      0:49:15 8:12   52     0:31:59 8:00   44     1:21:27.32 1:21:14.09 8:07  51  61.1       6        M 50-54  
51    691  Eric Leonard             M      Defiance       OH    US      0:49:23 8:14   56     0:32:25 8:06   48     1:22:02.04 1:21:47.74 8:11  36  54.3       9        M 35-39  
52    640  Jennifer Kuhlman         F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:49:10 8:12   51     0:32:55 8:14   54     1:22:34.81 1:22:05.02 8:13  34  60.5       2        F 30-34  
53    513  Samantha Bremner         F      Swanton        OH    US      0:49:19 8:13   54     0:32:57 8:14   55     1:22:24.31 1:22:15.89 8:14  28  60.0       5        F 25-29  
54    757  Eric Kettinger           M      Toledo         OH    US      0:50:45 8:28   64     0:31:49 7:57   39     1:22:51.93 1:22:34.27 8:15  26  53.3       5        M 25-29  
55    642  Race Vollmar             M      Toledo         OH    US      0:50:56 8:29   69     0:31:51 7:58   40     1:22:46.75 1:22:46.75 8:17  19  53.2       2        M 16-19  
56    555  Keith Coppler            M      Toledo         OH    US      0:49:25 8:14   57     0:33:55 8:29   59     1:23:24.16 1:23:19.89 8:20  36  53.3       10       M 35-39  
57    809  Rodney Palmer            M      Bowling Green  OH    US      0:50:49 8:28   66     0:32:38 8:09   51     1:23:43.27 1:23:27.06 8:21  47  57.5       6        M 45-49  
58    804  Clara Eckel              F      Toledo         OH    US      0:50:45 8:28   63     0:33:06 8:16   56     1:24:04.66 1:23:50.99 8:23  33  59.1       3        F 30-34  
59    546  Phil Schwan              M      Lyons          OH    US      0:50:40 8:27   62     0:34:22 8:35   64     1:25:01.76 1:25:01.76 8:30  42  54.2       10       M 40-44  
60    779  Tony Hills               M      Bryan          OH    US      0:52:02 8:40   75     0:33:26 8:22   57     1:25:48.76 1:25:28.68 8:33  46  55.7       7        M 45-49  
61    888  Kelly Koester            M      Toledo         OH    US      0:49:22 8:14   55     0:36:13 9:03   81     1:25:35.06 1:25:35.06 8:34  36  51.9       11       M 35-39  
62    797  Luis Santiago            M      Wauseon        OH    US      0:36:57 6:10   4      0:48:47 12:12  240    1:25:44.54 1:25:44.54 8:34  60  62.8       2        M 60-64  
63    512  Brent Teall              M      toledo         OH    US      0:50:48 8:28   65     0:35:16 8:49   69     1:26:14.47 1:26:04.24 8:36  30  51.1       6        M 30-34  
64    877  Kelly Weaver             F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:52:08 8:41   76     0:33:58 8:30   60     1:26:16.30 1:26:06.46 8:37  28  57.3       6        F 25-29  
65    556  Marissa Griffin          F      Toledo         OH    US      0:52:08 8:41   77     0:33:58 8:30   61     1:26:15.77 1:26:06.57 8:37  25  57.3       7        F 25-29  
66    702  Mark Sanchez             M      Wauseon        OH    US      0:50:55 8:29   67     0:35:23 8:51   71     1:26:18.65 1:26:18.65 8:38  42  53.4       11       M 40-44  
67    884  Jason Raike              M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:50:56 8:29   68     0:36:03 9:01   77     1:26:58.73 1:26:58.73 8:42  39  51.8       12       M 35-39  
68    508  Alexis Misra             F      Gibsonburg     OH    US      0:49:55 8:19   59     0:37:21 9:20   102    1:27:37.63 1:27:15.17 8:44  34  57.0       4        F 30-34  
69    548  Neil Chryst              M      Toledo         OH    US      0:49:55 8:19   60     0:37:23 9:21   104    1:27:39.89 1:27:18.11 8:44  45  54.1       8        M 45-49  
70    726  Keith Fitchpatric        M      Toledo         OH    US      0:51:49 8:38   73     0:35:52 8:58   76     1:27:50.65 1:27:41.43 8:46  54  58.1       7        M 50-54  
71    762  Ray Miller               M      Toledo         OH    US      0:51:50 8:38   74     0:35:52 8:58   74     1:27:50.65 1:27:41.75 8:46  48  55.2       9        M 45-49  
72    613  DONALD WIETRZYKOWSKI     M      PERRYSBURG     OH    US      0:51:34 8:36   71     0:36:20 9:05   83     1:28:25.29 1:27:54.07 8:47  55  58.5       1        M 55-59  
73    862  Michael Lumbrezer        M      Delta          OH    US      0:53:01 8:50   85     0:34:54 8:44   66     1:28:17.21 1:27:55.51 8:48  28  50.0       6        M 25-29  
74    639  Stephen Toon             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:52:37 8:46   81     0:35:20 8:50   70     1:28:09.33 1:27:56.99 8:48  39  51.3       13       M 35-39  
75    865  Tina Steinhauser         F      Maumee         OH    US      0:52:56 8:49   82     0:35:03 8:46   67     1:27:58.85 1:27:58.85 8:48  56  68.7       1        F MOA    
76    871  Jason McCarthy           M      Fremont        IN    US      0:49:58 8:20   61     0:38:17 9:34   121    1:28:32.05 1:28:14.74 8:49  17  50.3       3        M 16-19  
77    722  Anthony Tegenkamp        M      Continental    OH    US      0:52:15 8:42   79     0:36:05 9:01   78     1:28:48.28 1:28:19.87 8:50  42  52.2       12       M 40-44  
78    766  Joe Starr                M      Cottage Grove  WI    US      0:51:36 8:36   72     0:36:59 9:15   89     1:28:49.69 1:28:35.58 8:52  49  55.1       10       M 45-49  
79    873  Matthew Sandretto        M      Maumee         OH    US      0:54:33 9:06   105    0:34:09 8:32   62     1:29:06.82 1:28:42.35 8:52  35  49.9       14       M 35-39  
80    777  steve zydorczyk          M      Toledo         OH    US      0:53:45 8:57   96     0:35:14 8:48   68     1:29:14.51 1:28:58.76 8:54  57  58.9       2        M 55-59  
81    715  Madeline Pitman          F      Bryan          OH    US      0:53:31 8:55   93     0:35:40 8:55   73     1:29:58.12 1:29:10.85 8:55  25  55.3       8        F 25-29  
82    878  Mark Pitman              M      Bryan          OH    US      0:53:31 8:55   94     0:35:40 8:55   72     1:29:57.95 1:29:11.03 8:55  54  57.2       8        M 50-54  
83    594  Meghan Beck              F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:52:12 8:42   78     0:37:13 9:18   97     1:29:45.20 1:29:25.31 8:57  34  55.6       5        F 30-34  
84    538  Aaron Baker              M      Toledo         OH    US      0:55:16 9:13   112    0:34:14 8:33   63     1:30:02.60 1:29:29.10 8:57  46  53.2       11       M 45-49  
85    645  Becky Mincheff           F      Oregon         OH    US      0:53:01 8:50   84     0:37:01 9:15   92     1:30:25.46 1:30:02.27 9:00  55  66.3       1        F 55-59  
86    541  Kevin Decker             M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:52:25 8:44   80     0:37:40 9:25   110    1:30:20.92 1:30:04.75 9:00  52  55.6       9        M 50-54  
87    790  Jenifer Wiles            F      Swanton        OH    US      0:53:44 8:57   95     0:36:25 9:06   85     1:30:22.38 1:30:08.73 9:01  46  59.5       1        F 45-49  
88    571  Linda McKown             F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:53:09 8:52   87     0:37:00 9:15   91     1:30:18.50 1:30:08.95 9:01  50  62.2       1        F 50-54  
89    565  patricia rapp            F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:53:47 8:58   97     0:36:24 9:06   84     1:30:21.89 1:30:11.50 9:01  56  67.0       2        F 55-59  
90    866  Mike Wilkinson           M      Toledo         OH    US      0:53:24 8:54   90     0:36:56 9:14   88     1:30:44.42 1:30:20.02 9:02  55  57.0       3        M 55-59  
91    775  Melody Carmichael        F      Temperance     MI    US      0:53:22 8:54   89     0:37:19 9:20   101    1:30:47.77 1:30:40.73 9:04  56  66.7       3        F 55-59  
92    641  Becky Robinson           F      Lambertville   MI    US      0:54:51 9:09   109    0:35:52 8:58   75     1:31:13.20 1:30:43.17 9:04  47  59.7       2        F 45-49  
93    714  Zachary Porter           M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:53:29 8:55   92     0:37:14 9:19   98     1:30:52.34 1:30:43.30 9:04  30  48.5       7        M 30-34  
94    531  Cheryl Brogan            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:53:25 8:54   91     0:37:25 9:21   107    1:31:04.42 1:30:49.24 9:05  37  55.3       1        F 35-39  
95    573  Robert Austin            M      Toledo         OH    US      0:54:21 9:04   102    0:36:36 9:09   86     1:31:29.12 1:30:57.36 9:06  48  53.2       12       M 45-49  
96    574  Marina Ederra            F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:54:18 9:03   100    0:36:39 9:10   87     1:31:28.72 1:30:57.65 9:06  48  60.3       3        F 45-49  
97    612  Ajay Padhye              M      Toledo         OH    US      0:54:13 9:02   99     0:37:03 9:16   94     1:31:27.48 1:31:16.18 9:08  42  50.5       13       M 40-44  
98    603  Allison Staccone         F      Toledo         OH    US      0:54:30 9:05   104    0:36:59 9:15   90     1:31:40.60 1:31:29.46 9:09  34  54.3       6        F 30-34  
99    570  Dave Moore               M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:54:43 9:07   107    0:37:09 9:17   95     1:32:09.93 1:31:51.17 9:11  35  48.2       15       M 35-39  
100   569  Chris Light              M      Toledo         OH    US      0:54:43 9:07   108    0:37:09 9:17   96     1:32:12.15 1:31:52.44 9:11  34  48.1       8        M 30-34  
101   861  Sarah Pirolli            F      Rossford       OH    US      0:55:45 9:18   118    0:36:15 9:04   82     1:32:29.84 1:31:59.84 9:12  35  54.2       2        F 35-39  
102   581  Katie Rower-Osborn       F      Toledo         OH    US      0:53:03 8:51   86     0:39:02 9:46   139    1:32:36.19 1:32:05.82 9:13  36  54.3       3        F 35-39  
103   631  Susan Ruff               F      Toledo         OH    US      0:55:58 9:20   120    0:36:11 9:03   79     1:32:34.59 1:32:08.46 9:13  51  61.6       2        F 50-54  
104   614  Philip Schmidt           M      whitehouse     OH    US      0:55:04 9:11   111    0:37:16 9:19   100    1:32:29.56 1:32:20.14 9:14  70  64.4       1        M 70-74  
105   582  Jill Wilson              F      Luckey         OH    US      0:54:36 9:06   106    0:37:51 9:28   113    1:32:41.80 1:32:26.50 9:15  47  58.6       4        F 45-49  
106   503  Bob Petrie               M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:54:13 9:02   98     0:38:20 9:35   124    1:32:44.73 1:32:33.14 9:15  55  55.6       4        M 55-59  
107   776  Devin Wachowiak          M      Temperance     MI    US      0:56:36 9:26   131    0:36:11 9:03   80     1:33:15.44 1:32:47.07 9:17  35  47.7       16       M 35-39  
108   811  Keith Stowell            M      Morenci        MI    US      0:55:29 9:15   114    0:37:22 9:20   103    1:33:11.15 1:32:50.83 9:17  53  54.4       10       M 50-54  
109   872  Devon Ostrander          M      Angola         IN    US      0:54:20 9:03   101    0:38:37 9:39   128    1:32:57.16 1:32:57.16 9:18  17  47.7       4        M 16-19  
110   644  Emily Niedzwiecki        F      Toledo         OH    US      0:56:00 9:20   121    0:37:03 9:16   93     1:33:19.87 1:33:02.39 9:18  40  54.9       1        F 40-44  
111   698  Brian Burnham            M      Maumee         OH    US      0:55:02 9:10   110    0:38:09 9:32   116    1:33:29.69 1:33:11.17 9:19  49  52.4       13       M 45-49  
112   542  Sean Wisniewski          M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:52:59 8:50   83     0:40:35 10:09  156    1:34:05.32 1:33:34.53 9:21  40  48.5       14       M 40-44  
113   758  Vicki Schoen             F      Bellevue       OH    US      0:56:15 9:23   124    0:37:40 9:25   111    1:34:11.12 1:33:55.26 9:24  57  65.2       4        F 55-59  
114   806  Brian Kaestner           M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:56:15 9:23   125    0:37:41 9:25   112    1:34:26.03 1:33:56.72 9:24  46  50.7       14       M 45-49  
115   712  Timothy Pyle             M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:53:10 8:52   88     0:40:51 10:13  157    1:34:14.08 1:34:01.21 9:24  51  52.8       11       M 50-54  
116   759  Patrick Myers            M      Toledo         OH    US      0:55:42 9:17   117    0:38:28 9:37   126    1:34:17.82 1:34:10.13 9:25  39  47.9       17       M 35-39  
117   606  Jason Lockard            M      swanton        OH    US      0:56:40 9:27   133    0:37:32 9:23   108    1:34:23.53 1:34:11.51 9:25  43  49.3       15       M 40-44  
118   761  Kristen Chambers         F      Maumee         OH    US      0:55:42 9:17   116    0:38:30 9:38   127    1:34:19.29 1:34:12.04 9:25  31  52.4       7        F 30-34  
119   882  Andrea Born              F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:56:16 9:23   126    0:38:11 9:33   118    1:48:45.59 1:34:26.89 9:27  41  54.4       2        F 40-44  
120   785  Sara Pedersen            F      Millbury       OH    US      0:56:17 9:23   127    0:38:11 9:33   119    1:48:44.94 1:34:28.04 9:27  41  54.4       3        F 40-44  
121   517  Tom Kolena               M      Toledo         OH    US      0:55:37 9:16   115    0:38:52 9:43   134    1:34:42.86 1:34:28.96 9:27  61  57.5       3        M 60-64  
122   812  Timothy Szparka          M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:57:15 9:33   139    0:37:35 9:24   109    1:35:23.29 1:34:50.05 9:29  39  47.5       18       M 35-39  
123   567  Paul Egli                M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:56:05 9:21   122    0:38:55 9:44   136    1:35:08.83 1:35:00.22 9:30  48  51.0       15       M 45-49  
124   568  Amanda Spohn             F      Adrian         MI    US      0:56:06 9:21   123    0:38:55 9:44   135    1:35:08.90 1:35:00.91 9:30  40  53.7       4        F 40-44  
125   605  Steve Kohler             M      Monclova       OH    US      0:57:54 9:39   149    0:37:14 9:19   99     1:35:34.02 1:35:08.45 9:31  54  53.6       12       M 50-54  
126   646  Tom Daniels              M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:57:17 9:33   140    0:38:05 9:31   114    1:35:53.76 1:35:21.75 9:32  47  50.3       16       M 45-49  
127   560  Courtney Wolfe           F      Maumee         OH    US      0:57:18 9:33   141    0:38:27 9:37   125    1:36:14.60 1:35:45.41 9:35  40  53.3       5        F 40-44  
128   791  Sallie Usher             F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:56:18 9:23   128    0:39:36 9:54   144    1:36:05.56 1:35:53.91 9:35  56  63.0       5        F 55-59  
129   607  David Bennert            M      Toledo         OH    US      0:56:24 9:24   129    0:39:32 9:53   142    1:36:16.65 1:35:56.22 9:36  57  54.6       5        M 55-59  
130   625  Chris Miller             M      Maumee         OH    US      0:57:41 9:37   144    0:38:20 9:35   123    1:36:09.10 1:36:00.19 9:36  47  50.0       17       M 45-49  
131   876  summer curcio            F      Maumee         OH    US      0:57:44 9:37   145    0:38:17 9:34   122    1:36:10.33 1:36:01.01 9:36  26  51.4       9        F 25-29  
132   671  Chloe Patterson          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:58:01 9:40   152    0:38:10 9:32   117    1:36:24.21 1:36:10.68 9:37  17  51.8       1        F 16-19  
133   558  Janet White              F      Maumee         OH    US      0:57:59 9:40   151    0:38:14 9:34   120    1:36:38.28 1:36:13.65 9:37  44  54.7       6        F 40-44  
134   559  Dawn Green               F      whitehouse     OH    US      0:57:26 9:34   142    0:38:51 9:43   133    1:36:47.09 1:36:17.12 9:38  44  54.6       7        F 40-44  
135   638  Christina Deiger         F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:57:53 9:39   148    0:39:00 9:45   138    1:42:25.77 1:36:53.43 9:41  40  52.7       8        F 40-44  
136   679  Mike McArthur            M      WATERVILLE     OH    US      0:58:24 9:44   154    0:38:42 9:40   130    1:37:30.17 1:37:05.56 9:43  42  47.5       16       M 40-44  
137   781  Justin Edgell            M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:58:25 9:44   155    0:38:41 9:40   129    1:37:30.43 1:37:05.80 9:43  32  45.3       9        M 30-34  
138   563  Jon Graber               M      Pemberville    OH    US      0:58:31 9:45   156    0:38:44 9:41   131    1:37:32.26 1:37:14.72 9:43  42  47.4       17       M 40-44  
139   870  Tom Lazor                M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:55:57 9:19   119    0:41:19 10:20  170    1:37:34.55 1:37:15.88 9:44  46  49.0       18       M 45-49  
140   536  Rob Wilson               M      Ottawa Hills   OH    US      0:57:04 9:31   137    0:40:17 10:04  149    1:37:44.77 1:37:21.14 9:44  42  47.3       18       M 40-44  
141   535  Shawn Wilt               M      Toledo         OH    US      0:57:05 9:31   138    0:40:16 10:04  148    1:37:44.49 1:37:21.41 9:44  45  48.5       19       M 45-49  
142   687  David Bellian            M      Maumee         OH    US      0:56:51 9:29   136    0:40:32 10:08  155    1:37:40.29 1:37:23.08 9:44  49  50.1       20       M 45-49  
143   887  Jonelle Diefenthaler     F      Rossford       OH    US      0:57:39 9:36   143    0:40:08 10:02  147    1:38:06.78 1:37:46.55 9:47  34  50.8       8        F 30-34  
144   880  Kelsey Meuser            F      Findlay        OH    US      0:56:50 9:28   135    0:41:03 10:16  162    1:38:12.52 1:37:53.02 9:47  34  50.8       9        F 30-34  
145   515  Natalie Walter           F      Toledo         OH    US      0:59:08 9:51   162    0:39:25 9:51   141    1:38:59.91 1:38:32.98 9:51  21  50.1       1        F 20-24  
146   820  Dennis Kennedy           M      Toledo         OH    US      0:56:26 9:24   130    0:42:07 10:32  181    1:44:04.77 1:38:33.33 9:51  37  45.3       19       M 35-39  
147   618  Lily Young               F      Haskins        OH    US      0:59:08 9:51   161    0:39:33 9:53   143    1:39:07.87 1:38:40.47 9:52  27  50.0       10       F 25-29  
148   624  Matt Szyndler            M      Maumee         OH    US      0:59:48 9:58   170    0:38:58 9:45   137    1:38:46.45 1:38:46.45 9:53  43  47.0       19       M 40-44  
149   609  Luke Konecki             M      Sylvania       OH    US      1:00:00 10:00  173    0:39:04 9:46   140    1:40:05.58 1:39:03.96 9:54  35  44.7       20       M 35-39  
150   502  Andi Petrie              F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:58:24 9:44   153    0:41:05 10:16  164    1:39:41.76 1:39:28.20 9:57  51  57.1       3        F 50-54  
151   672  Patrick Convery          M      Temperance     MI    US      0:59:37 9:56   166    0:40:05 10:01  146    1:40:09.08 1:39:41.21 9:58  56  52.1       6        M 55-59  
152   713  Matt Missler             M      Vanburen       OH    US      0:57:47 9:38   146    0:41:55 10:29  175    1:39:54.65 1:39:42.22 9:58  47  48.1       21       M 45-49  
153   694  Emma Vierheller          F      Toledo         OH    US      0:59:34 9:56   164    0:40:26 10:06  153    1:40:13.20 1:39:59.59 10:00 28  49.4       11       F 25-29  
154   789  Jenna Kravos             F      Lakewood       OH    US      0:59:36 9:56   165    0:40:25 10:06  152    1:44:15.43 1:40:01.02 10:00 31  49.4       10       F 30-34  
155   675  Marc Tienvieri           M      Lambertville   MI    US      0:59:34 9:56   163    0:41:04 10:16  163    1:40:51.07 1:40:37.22 10:04 46  47.3       22       M 45-49  
156   655  Dori Durbin              F      Adrian         MI    US      0:58:43 9:47   158    0:41:57 10:29  176    1:41:03.62 1:40:40.29 10:04 46  53.3       5        F 45-49  
157   630  Andre Page               M      Toledo         OH    US      0:58:36 9:46   157    0:42:15 10:34  183    1:41:13.02 1:40:50.56 10:05 47  47.6       23       M 45-49  
158   662  Gregory Prince           M      Ottawa Hills   OH    US      1:02:06 10:21  191    0:38:48 9:42   132    1:42:07.71 1:40:54.40 10:05 61  53.9       4        M 60-64  
159   668  Dawn Dupler              F      Whitehouse     OH    US      1:00:32 10:05  176    0:40:23 10:06  151    1:41:20.45 1:40:55.50 10:06 49  55.0       6        F 45-49  
160   551  Melissa Espinoza         F      Maumee         OH    US      0:59:40 9:57   169    0:41:17 10:19  167    1:41:13.83 1:40:56.90 10:06 41  50.9       9        F 40-44  
161   557  Sara Jones               F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:59:40 9:57   168    0:41:17 10:19  169    1:41:14.15 1:40:57.09 10:06 37  49.8       4        F 35-39  
162   628  Brian Deppen             M      Waterville     OH    US      1:00:44 10:07  177    0:40:23 10:06  150    1:44:10.22 1:41:06.36 10:07 46  47.1       24       M 45-49  
163   798  Robert Hovland           M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:56:37 9:26   132    0:44:34 11:09  203    1:41:32.37 1:41:11.45 10:07 57  51.8       7        M 55-59  
164   580  Matthew Fitzpatrick      M      Maumee         OH    US      0:55:16 9:13   113    0:45:59 11:30  219    1:41:23.70 1:41:14.92 10:07 31  43.5       10       M 30-34  
165   778  J.D. MCCOY               M      SYLVANIA       OH    US      1:00:44 10:07  178    0:40:32 10:08  154    1:41:48.11 1:41:15.61 10:08 60  53.2       5        M 60-64  
166   658  Mike Vershum             M      Delta          OH    US      1:01:16 10:13  183    0:40:54 10:14  158    1:42:21.37 1:42:10.62 10:13 37  43.7       21       M 35-39  
167   659  Vanessa Vershum          F      Delta          OH    US      1:01:17 10:13  185    0:40:55 10:14  159    1:42:21.67 1:42:11.32 10:13 40  50.0       10       F 40-44  
168   755  Jake Dorton              M      Rossford       OH    US      1:01:16 10:13  184    0:40:55 10:14  160    1:42:23.28 1:42:11.46 10:13 33  43.1       11       M 30-34  
169   539  Salu Joseph              M      Holland        OH    US      1:02:22 10:24  197    0:39:50 9:57   145    1:42:37.67 1:42:12.08 10:13 54  49.9       13       M 50-54  
170   684  Evan Bolander            M      Toledo         OH    US      0:56:42 9:27   134    0:45:36 11:24  214    1:42:46.07 1:42:18.43 10:14 34  43.2       12       M 30-34  
171   796  Frank Cody               M      Maumee         OH    US      1:00:25 10:04  175    0:41:54 10:28  174    1:42:48.91 1:42:18.67 10:14 71  58.8       2        M 70-74  
172   529  Justin Winters           M      Maumee         OH    US      1:00:09 10:02  174    0:42:18 10:35  184    1:42:27.34 1:42:27.34 10:15 30  42.9       13       M 30-34  
173   670  Doug Kohler              M      Toledo         OH    US      0:59:54 9:59   172    0:43:36 10:54  197    1:43:55.60 1:43:29.91 10:21 49  47.2       25       M 45-49  
174   677  Mike Olszewski           M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:23 10:24  198    0:41:13 10:18  165    1:44:02.06 1:43:35.59 10:22 51  47.9       14       M 50-54  
175   510  Mike Lindrup             M      Whitehouse     OH    US      1:02:24 10:24  199    0:41:14 10:18  166    1:44:02.86 1:43:37.86 10:22 48  46.7       26       M 45-49  
176   725  Bryan Kravos             M      Lakewood       OH    US      0:59:38 9:56   167    0:44:00 11:00  202    1:47:54.34 1:43:38.06 10:22 33  42.5       14       M 30-34  
177   509  Stacy Lindrup            F      Whitehouse     OH    US      1:02:24 10:24  200    0:41:17 10:19  168    1:44:07.19 1:43:41.60 10:22 47  52.3       7        F 45-49  
178   855  John Schumaker           M      Maumee         OH    US      1:02:56 10:29  210    0:40:56 10:14  161    1:44:16.57 1:43:51.70 10:23 48  46.6       27       M 45-49  
179   595  Margaret Borysiak        F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:58:45 9:48   159    0:45:21 11:20  210    1:44:25.34 1:44:05.64 10:25 58  59.6       6        F 55-59  
180   676  Tracy Dickerson          F      Curtice        OH    US      1:02:21 10:23  195    0:42:05 10:31  180    1:44:46.47 1:44:25.55 10:27 52  55.1       4        F 50-54  
181   716  Bill Nostadt             M      Findlay        OH    US      1:01:08 10:11  182    0:43:24 10:51  194    1:44:52.01 1:44:31.90 10:27 61  52.0       6        M 60-64  
182   786  Gary Gardner             M      Bowling Green  OH    US      1:02:31 10:25  201    0:42:04 10:31  179    1:44:53.51 1:44:34.86 10:27 56  49.6       8        M 55-59  
183   709  Anonymous Participant    M                           US      0:59:03 9:51   160    0:45:36 11:24  213    1:45:03.56 1:44:39.15 10:28 55  49.2       9        M 55-59  
184   683  Melissa Lazenby          F      Swanton        OH    US      1:02:41 10:27  204    0:42:09 10:32  182    1:47:31.85 1:44:50.13 10:29 40  48.7       11       F 40-44  
185   633  Jonathan Brauer          M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:38 10:26  203    0:42:37 10:39  186    1:45:45.09 1:45:15.09 10:32 42  43.8       20       M 40-44  
186   768  Rayanna Tyree            F      Fremont        OH    US      1:01:53 10:19  188    0:43:29 10:52  195    1:45:39.91 1:45:22.07 10:32 39  48.2       5        F 35-39  
187   719  Ben Aronson              M      Findlay        OH    US      1:00:55 10:09  179    0:44:48 11:12  205    1:46:05.19 1:45:42.75 10:34 34  41.8       15       M 30-34  
188   718  Anne Aronson             F      Findlay        OH    US      1:00:56 10:09  180    0:44:47 11:12  204    1:46:05.16 1:45:42.78 10:34 32  46.8       11       F 30-34  
189   632  Keri Samiec              M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:50 10:28  207    0:42:54 10:44  191    1:46:16.14 1:45:43.69 10:34 44  44.3       21       M 40-44  
190   514  Thomas Walter            M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:59 10:30  212    0:42:56 10:44  192    1:46:24.36 1:45:55.52 10:36 56  49.0       10       M 55-59  
191   610  Bradley Hesser           M      Sylvania       OH    US      1:02:17 10:23  194    0:43:40 10:55  200    1:46:25.96 1:45:56.73 10:36 41  43.2       22       M 40-44  
192   545  Rebecca Schwan           F      Lyons          OH    US      1:03:22 10:34  215    0:42:38 10:39  187    1:46:18.56 1:46:00.15 10:36 41  48.5       12       F 40-44  
193   620  Grant Rayfield           M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:51 10:28  208    0:43:20 10:50  193    1:46:32.31 1:46:10.28 10:37 43  43.8       23       M 40-44  
194   619  Garrett Rayfield         M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:33 10:25  202    0:43:38 10:55  198    1:46:32.35 1:46:11.35 10:37 38  42.2       22       M 35-39  
195   782  Paula Radabaugh          F      Luckey         OH    US      1:02:59 10:30  211    0:43:48 10:57  201    1:47:12.61 1:46:46.78 10:41 52  53.8       5        F 50-54  
196   703  Samantha Pecina          F      Toledo         OH    US      1:01:55 10:19  189    0:45:07 11:17  208    1:47:26.23 1:47:01.76 10:42 29  46.1       12       F 25-29  
197   821  Jacob Pirolli            M      Maumee         OH    US      1:02:12 10:22  193    0:45:37 11:24  215    2:01:08.20 1:47:49.12 10:47 28  40.8       7        M 25-29  
198   711  Angela Benko             F      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:04:19 10:43  218    0:43:33 10:53  196    1:48:22.43 1:47:51.78 10:47 38  46.8       6        F 35-39  
199   682  Chuck Bollinger          M      Berkey         OH    US      1:02:42 10:27  205    0:45:45 11:26  217    1:51:07.62 1:48:26.41 10:51 66  52.6       1        M 65-69  
200   585  Bonnie Baumann           F      Toledo         OH    US      1:03:02 10:30  213    0:45:45 11:26  216    1:49:11.76 1:48:46.76 10:53 43  48.0       13       F 40-44  
201   599  Tim Fiscus               M      Maumee         OH    US      0:59:49 9:58   171    0:49:19 12:20  249    1:49:31.02 1:49:08.03 10:55 33  40.4       16       M 30-34  
202   690  Brent Riley              M      Toledo         OH    US      1:01:03 10:11  181    0:48:35 12:09  238    1:49:54.21 1:49:38.22 10:58 37  40.7       23       M 35-39  
203   522  Meaghan Holbrook         F      Toledo         OH    US      1:03:55 10:39  216    0:45:46 11:27  218    1:50:03.39 1:49:41.21 10:58 28  45.0       13       F 25-29  
204   549  Mark Keller              M      Oregon         OH    US      1:02:22 10:24  196    0:47:22 11:50  231    1:50:00.11 1:49:43.55 10:58 57  47.7       11       M 55-59  
205   547  Scott Stanley            M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:47 10:28  206    0:47:12 11:48  229    1:50:25.74 1:49:59.12 11:00 50  44.8       15       M 50-54  
206   611  Mary Dodds               F      Petersburg     MI    US      1:05:17 10:53  222    0:44:50 11:13  206    1:50:23.62 1:50:07.10 11:01 56  54.9       7        F 55-59  
207   276  Marin Baird              F      Toledo         OH    US      0:49:35 8:16   58     0:33:27 8:22   58     1:51:29.13 1:23:01.88 8:18  25  59.4       14       F 25-29  
208   756  Doug Binkley             M      Maumee         OH    US      1:06:19 11:03  233    0:44:55 11:14  207    1:51:39.42 1:51:13.50 11:07 60  48.4       7        M 60-64  
209   692  Jeff Heebsh              M      Lambertville   MI    US      1:01:51 10:19  187    0:49:43 12:26  254    1:52:01.50 1:51:33.78 11:09 48  43.4       28       M 45-49  
210   699  Sue Wade                 F      Belleville     MI    US      1:06:11 11:02  232    0:45:24 11:21  211    1:52:09.77 1:51:34.13 11:09 64  60.4       1        F 60-64  
211   564  Kaylee Walling           F      Sylvania       OH    US      1:05:26 10:54  228    0:46:13 11:33  222    1:51:54.27 1:51:38.46 11:10 28  44.2       15       F 25-29  
212   519  Melissa Clarkson         F      Toledo         OH    US      1:05:26 10:54  230    0:46:13 11:33  223    1:51:54.67 1:51:39.00 11:10 36  44.8       7        F 35-39  
213   501  Richard Brown            M      Toledo         OH    US      1:05:26 10:54  229    0:46:14 11:34  224    1:51:55.26 1:51:40.15 11:10 60  48.2       8        M 60-64  
214   604  Jonathan Fiscus          M      Maumee         OH    US      1:01:57 10:19  190    0:50:27 12:37  257    1:52:46.19 1:52:23.84 11:14 36  39.5       24       M 35-39  
215   693  Bob Duchene              M      Montpelier     OH    US      1:05:22 10:54  227    0:47:32 11:53  232    1:53:13.57 1:52:54.35 11:17 51  44.0       16       M 50-54  
216   875  Tony Lucarelli           M      Swanton        OH    US      1:03:19 10:33  214    0:50:13 12:33  256    1:53:51.17 1:53:32.41 11:21 67  50.8       2        M 65-69  
217   667  Steve Overholser         M      Whitehouse     OH    US      1:07:27 11:15  241    0:46:06 11:31  220    1:53:59.60 1:53:32.79 11:21 56  45.7       12       M 55-59  
218   245  Nathan Sobota            M      Defiance       OH    US      0:51:03 8:30   70     0:34:34 8:39   65     1:54:00.46 1:25:36.79 8:34  33  51.5       17       M 30-34  
219   554  Chuck Sisco              M      Maumee         OH    US      1:09:00 11:30  246    0:46:10 11:33  221    1:55:42.68 1:55:10.12 11:31 65  49.1       3        M 65-69  
220   774  Cheryl Fineske           F      Tipton         MI    US      1:09:42 11:37  247    0:45:33 11:23  212    1:55:47.93 1:55:14.34 11:31 56  52.5       8        F 55-59  
221   629  Kami Deppen              F      Waterville     OH    US      1:13:40 12:17  268    0:42:30 10:37  185    1:59:14.06 1:56:09.68 11:37 43  44.9       14       F 40-44  
222   627  Catherine L Aldrich      F      Defiance       OH    US      1:07:48 11:18  245    0:48:30 12:07  237    1:56:45.64 1:56:17.49 11:38 61  55.6       2        F 60-64  
223   648  Scott Ramsey             M      Toledo         OH    US      1:07:13 11:12  238    0:49:42 12:25  252    1:57:26.49 1:56:54.79 11:41 43  39.7       24       M 40-44  
224   647  Melissa Ramsey           F      Toledo         OH    US      1:07:15 11:12  240    0:49:41 12:25  251    1:57:26.99 1:56:56.10 11:42 40  43.7       15       F 40-44  
225   615  Joseph Rockwood          M      Ida            MI    US      1:06:01 11:00  231    0:51:28 12:52  263    1:57:37.46 1:57:29.29 11:45 33  37.5       18       M 30-34  
226   635  Kayla Keller             F      Petersburg     MI    US      1:10:37 11:46  256    0:49:15 12:19  248    2:00:03.00 1:59:51.69 11:59 36  41.7       8        F 35-39  
227   652  Mike Crisp               M      Metamora       OH    US      1:10:12 11:42  249    0:49:53 12:28  255    2:10:37.25 2:00:05.46 12:01 48  40.3       29       M 45-49  
228   651  Gabby Crisp              F      Metamora       OH    US      1:10:37 11:46  254    0:49:34 12:23  250    2:10:42.20 2:00:10.09 12:01 23  41.1       2        F 20-24  
229   269  Mike Miller              M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:54:24 9:04   103    0:38:07 9:32   115    1:32:37.39 1:32:31.24 9:15  39  48.7       25       M 35-39  
230   800  Jessica Ely              F      Toledo         OH    US      1:10:37 11:46  257    0:50:31 12:38  258    2:01:20.46 2:01:08.61 12:07 39  41.9       9        F 35-39  
231   705  Erin Clinton             F      Toledo         OH    US      1:11:38 11:56  262    0:51:26 12:51  261    2:03:14.29 2:03:03.39 12:18 39  41.2       10       F 35-39  
232   704  Laurie Smith             F      Toledo         OH    US      1:11:37 11:56  261    0:51:26 12:52  262    2:03:15.18 2:03:03.54 12:18 40  41.5       16       F 40-44  
233   339  Courtney Coakley         F      Delta          OH    US      0:57:51 9:38   147    0:37:24 9:21   106    1:35:18.82 1:35:14.24 9:31  33  52.0       12       F 30-34  
234   265  Deno Monnett             M      Temperance     MI    US      0:57:59 9:40   150    0:37:23 9:21   105    1:35:25.06 1:35:21.99 9:32  33  46.2       19       M 30-34  
235   530  Linda Hordak Neeb        F      Toledo         OH    US      1:12:39 12:06  265    0:52:03 13:01  264    2:04:53.97 2:04:41.55 12:28 59  50.4       9        F 55-59  
236   793  Oliver Greenawalt        M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      1:12:31 12:05  264    0:54:10 13:32  267    2:07:15.97 2:06:41.03 12:40 62  43.3       9        M 60-64  
237   885  DALE CRUMRINE            M      Ottawa         OH    US      1:13:46 12:18  269    0:55:10 13:48  270    2:09:47.92 2:08:56.63 12:54 54  39.5       17       M 50-54  
238   874  Ginny Lucarelli          F      Swanton        OH    US      1:14:32 12:25  273    0:56:44 14:11  275    2:11:36.28 2:11:16.57 13:08 68  54.5       1        F 65-69  
239   302  Jeff Rice                M      Toledo         OH    US      1:01:49 10:18  186    0:41:30 10:23  171    1:43:27.99 1:43:19.57 10:20 39  43.6       26       M 35-39  
240   341  Rich Kramp               M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:09 10:22  192    0:41:48 10:27  172    1:44:52.72 1:43:57.20 10:24 38  43.1       27       M 35-39  
241   729  Sara Jensen              F      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:15:40 12:37  275    0:57:51 14:28  277    2:14:10.97 2:13:31.83 13:21 32  37.0       13       F 30-34  
242   886  Allison Glover           F      Toledo         OH    US      1:21:20 13:33  278    0:52:21 13:05  266    2:13:57.87 2:13:41.04 13:22 28  36.9       16       F 25-29  
243   799  Linda Rowley             F      Rives Junction MI    US      1:17:05 12:51  276    0:56:37 14:09  274    2:14:15.46 2:13:42.29 13:22 68  53.5       2        F 65-69  
244   240  Kevin Miller             M      Toledo         OH    US      1:04:14 10:42  217    0:42:02 10:31  178    1:46:24.06 1:46:16.39 10:38 57  49.3       13       M 55-59  
245   343  Wendy Campbell           F      Toledo         OH    US      1:04:31 10:45  219    0:41:52 10:28  173    1:46:23.77 1:46:22.95 10:38 43  49.1       17       F 40-44  
246   233  Mark Truna               M      Ypsilanti      MI    US      1:05:18 10:53  223    0:42:52 10:43  188    1:48:13.64 1:48:09.31 10:49 30  40.7       20       M 30-34  
247   266  Matt Trzcinski           M      Toledo         OH    US      1:05:19 10:53  224    0:42:52 10:43  189    1:48:14.05 1:48:10.64 10:49 45  43.6       30       M 45-49  
248   232  Adam Truna               M      Temperance     MI    US      1:05:19 10:53  225    0:42:52 10:43  190    1:48:14.90 1:48:11.49 10:49 34  40.8       21       M 30-34  
249   244  Jason Carmony            M      Toledo         OH    US      1:02:53 10:29  209    0:47:41 11:55  233    1:50:45.89 1:50:34.09 11:03 35  40.1       28       M 35-39  
250   267  Jeff Logsdon             M      Temperance     MI    US      1:05:22 10:54  226    0:46:50 11:43  228    1:52:19.19 1:52:11.95 11:13 47  42.8       31       M 45-49  
251   243  Mike Christen            M      Lima           OH    US      1:09:44 11:37  248    0:43:39 10:55  199    1:53:30.83 1:53:23.46 11:20 51  43.8       18       M 50-54  
252   268  Lyndsy Miller            F      Sylvania       OH    US      1:06:55 11:09  236    0:47:18 11:50  230    1:54:19.56 1:54:13.49 11:25 40  44.7       18       F 40-44  
253   260  Kathleen Thompson-Casado F      Toledo         OH    US      1:07:38 11:16  242    0:46:40 11:40  225    1:54:21.84 1:54:17.96 11:26 57  53.6       10       F 55-59  
254   296  Julio Rodriguez          M      Maumee         OH    US      1:07:46 11:18  243    0:46:45 11:41  227    1:54:33.27 1:54:30.99 11:27 47  41.9       32       M 45-49  
255   228  rachel denolf            F      Toledo         OH    US      1:07:47 11:18  244    0:46:44 11:41  226    1:54:33.32 1:54:31.29 11:27 33  43.3       14       F 30-34  
256   280  Jodi Campbell            F      Whitehouse     OH    US      1:10:24 11:44  250    0:45:13 11:18  209    1:55:41.62 1:55:36.71 11:34 31  42.7       15       F 30-34  
257   345  Tami Ramsey              F      Toledo         OH    US      1:06:56 11:09  237    0:48:52 12:13  241    1:55:57.97 1:55:47.96 11:35 45  45.9       8        F 45-49  
258   346  Nate Ramsey              M      Toledo         OH    US      1:06:54 11:09  234    0:48:55 12:14  244    1:55:59.50 1:55:48.63 11:35 44  40.4       25       M 40-44  
259   290  Gregory Lemons           M      Toledo         OH    US      1:07:13 11:12  239    0:48:53 12:13  242    1:56:20.14 1:56:06.25 11:37 37  38.4       29       M 35-39  
260   258  Staci Bella              F      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:06:54 11:09  235    0:50:58 12:44  260    1:57:55.97 1:57:51.60 11:47 47  46.0       9        F 45-49  
261   287  George Spader            M      Lambertville   MI    US      1:10:32 11:45  253    0:48:26 12:06  236    1:59:05.21 1:58:57.72 11:54 61  45.7       10       M 60-64  
262   300  Amy Hempel               F      Ida            MI    US      1:10:43 11:47  259    0:48:36 12:09  239    1:59:22.90 1:59:18.68 11:56 50  47.0       6        F 50-54  
263   285  Andrea Polker            F      Swanton        OH    US      1:10:25 11:44  251    0:48:54 12:14  243    1:59:23.19 1:59:18.95 11:56 28  41.4       17       F 25-29  
264   262  Chris Beaulieu           M      Maumee         OH    US      1:10:29 11:45  252    0:49:11 12:18  247    1:59:52.23 1:59:40.85 11:58 60  45.0       11       M 60-64  
265   263  Jean Beaulieu            F      Maumee         OH    US      1:10:37 11:46  255    0:49:04 12:16  246    1:59:52.02 1:59:41.22 11:58 58  51.8       11       F 55-59  
266   289  Jill Ryder               F      Toledo         OH    US      1:10:40 11:47  258    0:49:03 12:16  245    1:59:48.58 1:59:42.48 11:58 43  43.6       19       F 40-44  
267   338  Dawn Petee               F      Dundee         MI    US      1:10:44 11:47  260    0:49:42 12:26  253    2:00:32.29 2:00:26.65 12:03 47  45.0       10       F 45-49  
268   237  Andrew Spohn             M      Adrian         MI    US      1:12:57 12:10  267    0:47:52 11:58  234    2:00:50.96 2:00:49.13 12:05 46  39.4       33       M 45-49  
269   236  Cassandra Egli           F      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:12:57 12:09  266    0:48:14 12:03  235    2:01:12.57 2:01:10.60 12:07 49  45.8       11       F 45-49  
270   315  Mark Janosky             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:14:12 12:22  270    0:52:18 13:05  265    2:06:39.35 2:06:30.15 12:39 65  44.7       4        M 65-69  
271   286  Derek Fitzpatrick        M      Temperance     MI    US      1:11:49 11:58  263    0:56:17 14:04  273    2:08:09.23 2:08:05.58 12:49 34  34.5       22       M 30-34  
272   320  Chelsea Flowers          F      Delta          OH    US      1:14:27 12:24  271    0:55:45 13:56  272    2:10:17.31 2:10:11.18 13:01 26  37.9       18       F 25-29  
273   342  Kathleen Durham          F      Riga           MI    US      1:14:27 12:25  272    0:55:44 13:56  271    2:10:17.71 2:10:11.59 13:01 53  44.7       7        F 50-54  
274   292  Thomas Rapier            M      Maumee         OH    US      1:15:33 12:35  274    0:54:52 13:43  269    2:10:27.28 2:10:25.00 13:03 42  35.3       26       M 40-44  
275   319  David Schultz            M      Custar         OH    US      1:18:12 13:02  277    0:54:28 13:37  268    2:12:49.98 2:12:40.12 13:16 53  38.1       19       M 50-54  
276   318  Joseph Jacobsen          M      Toledo         OH    US      1:22:43 13:47  280    0:50:36 12:39  259    2:13:27.57 2:13:18.73 13:20 37  33.5       30       M 35-39  
277   340  william maxwell          M      Temperance     MI    US      1:22:38 13:46  279    0:57:09 14:17  276    2:19:52.11 2:19:47.11 13:59 70  42.5       3        M 70-74  
278   229  Brian Neeb               M      Toledo         OH    US      1:23:11 13:52  282    0:58:11 14:33  278    2:26:23.37 2:21:21.54 14:08 54  36.1       20       M 50-54  
279   259  Greg Radzinski           M      Toledo         OH    US      1:22:57 13:50  281    1:00:49 15:12  280    2:23:53.40 2:23:46.64 14:23 66  39.7       5        M 65-69  
280   277  Marie Young              F      Belleville     MI    US      1:26:42 14:27  283    0:58:50 14:43  279    2:25:38.35 2:25:31.99 14:33 51  39.0       8        F 50-54  
281   344  Rebecca Berger           F      Morenci        MI    US      1:30:26 15:04  284    1:02:16 15:34  281    2:32:45.82 2:32:42.11 15:16 40  33.4       20       F 40-44  
282   264  Amanda Ghaffarian        F      Metamora       OH    US      1:30:26 15:04  285    1:03:14 15:49  282    2:33:42.76 2:33:40.47 15:22 34  32.3       16       F 30-34  
      801  Ford Crane               M      Temperance     MI    US      1:04:37 10:46  221                                                      52                               
      802  Amber Crane              F      Temperance     MI    US      1:04:37 10:46  220                                                      34                               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Sam Skeels 770 40  1       M      Adrian MI US 58:17.44 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Natalie Mackenzie 883 37  2       F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:04:15.43 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kevin Egan 720 43  5       M      Ottawa Hills OH US 1:07:33.41 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Tina Steinhauser 865 56  75      F      Maumee OH US 1:27:58.85 


Male Age  13 to 15
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Cory Jay 856 15  40      M      Bradner OH US 1:19:05.32 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Elliott Ramsey 649 17  25      M      Toledo OH US  1:15:29.10 
2     Race Vollmar   642 19  55      M      Toledo OH US  1:22:46.75 
3     Jason McCarthy 871 17  76      M      Fremont IN US 1:28:14.74 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nick Gerschutz 773 24  14      M      New Bavaria OH US 1:11:30.72 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kevin McKown 572 25  3       M      Sylvania OH US   1:04:47.58 
2     Zack Bonner  863 29  9       M      Holland OH US    1:09:47.74 
3     Alex Simon   868 27  13      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:10:56.83 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Austin Miller         780 34  10      M      Maumee OH US     1:09:57.36 
2     Anonymous Participant 700 31  21      M        US             1:14:09.73 
3     Andrew Fritsch        810 31  43      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:19:38.28 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Patrick Blevins 867  38  12      M      Maumee OH US  1:10:56.61 
2     Justin Riffle   1487 36  16      M      Genoa OH US   1:12:30.41 
3     Richard Bavis        39  17      M      Holland OH US 1:13:23.83 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Abel Quisno      520 42  7       M      Toledo OH US     1:08:00.61 
2     Jeff Steunenberg 685 41  8       M      Toledo OH US     1:08:13.31 
3     Eric Glinski     516 44  23      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:15:10.74 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jonathan Hoag   881 48  11      M      Whitehouse OH US 1:10:05.79 
2     Matthew Shields 724 48  20      M      Archbold OH US   1:13:50.36 
3     Thomas Barker   707 49  22      M      Maumee OH US     1:15:07.66 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     John Nagel        792 52  18      M      Toledo OH US  1:13:28.52 
2     Donovan Houser    864 53  35      M      Fremont IN US 1:17:35.63 
3     Tom O'Riordon Jr. 879 50  37      M      SWANTON OH US 1:18:26.24 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     DONALD WIETRZYKOWSKI 613 55  72      M      PERRYSBURG OH US 1:27:54.07 
2     steve zydorczyk      777 57  80      M      Toledo OH US     1:28:58.76 
3     Mike Wilkinson       866 55  90      M      Toledo OH US     1:30:20.02 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     edgar rapp    566 60  34      M      Sylvania OH US 1:17:28.11 
2     Luis Santiago 797 60  62      M      Wauseon OH US  1:25:44.54 
3     Tom Kolena    517 61  121     M      Toledo OH US   1:34:28.96 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Chuck Bollinger 682 66  199     M      Berkey OH US  1:48:26.41 
2     Tony Lucarelli  875 67  216     M      Swanton OH US 1:53:32.41 
3     Chuck Sisco     554 65  219     M      Maumee OH US  1:55:10.12 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Philip Schmidt  614 70  104     M      whitehouse OH US 1:32:20.14 
2     Frank Cody      796 71  171     M      Maumee OH US     1:42:18.67 
3     william maxwell 340 70  277     M      Temperance MI US 2:19:47.11 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Chloe Patterson 671 17  132     F      Perrysburg OH US 1:36:10.68 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Natalie Walter 515 21  145     F      Toledo OH US   1:38:32.98 
2     Gabby Crisp    651 23  228     F      Metamora OH US 2:00:10.09 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Brooke Tullis       664 26  4       F      Maumee OH US   1:06:05.41 
2     Mackenzie Chojnacky 665 26  6       F      Maumee OH US   1:07:50.51 
3     Melanie Worley      626 25  15      F      Sylvania OH US 1:11:41.78 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kaitlin Switzer  769 30  26      F      Maple Heights OH US 1:15:38.76 
2     Jennifer Kuhlman 640 34  52      F      Sylvania OH US      1:22:05.02 
3     Clara Eckel      804 33  58      F      Toledo OH US        1:23:50.99 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cheryl Brogan      531 37  94      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:30:49.24 
2     Sarah Pirolli      861 35  101     F      Rossford OH US   1:31:59.84 
3     Katie Rower-Osborn 581 36  102     F      Toledo OH US     1:32:05.82 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Emily Niedzwiecki 644 40  110     F      Toledo OH US     1:33:02.39 
2     Andrea Born       882 41  119     F      Perrysburg OH US 1:34:26.89 
3     Sara Pedersen     785 41  120     F      Millbury OH US   1:34:28.04 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jenifer Wiles  790 46  87      F      Swanton OH US      1:30:08.73 
2     Becky Robinson 641 47  92      F      Lambertville MI US 1:30:43.17 
3     Marina Ederra  574 48  96      F      Sylvania OH US     1:30:57.65 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Linda McKown 571 50  88      F      Sylvania OH US   1:30:08.95 
2     Susan Ruff   631 51  103     F      Toledo OH US     1:32:08.46 
3     Andi Petrie  502 51  150     F      Perrysburg OH US 1:39:28.20 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Becky Mincheff    645 55  85      F      Oregon OH US     1:30:02.27 
2     patricia rapp     565 56  89      F      Sylvania OH US   1:30:11.50 
3     Melody Carmichael 775 56  91      F      Temperance MI US 1:30:40.73 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sue Wade            699 64  210     F      Belleville MI US 1:51:34.13 
2     Catherine L Aldrich 627 61  222     F      Defiance OH US   1:56:17.49 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Ginny Lucarelli 874 68  238     F      Swanton OH US        2:11:16.57 
2     Linda Rowley    799 68  243     F      Rives Junction MI US 2:13:42.29 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.