DAVE'S 10-MILER & YETI 5K

Sun January 19, 2020 Delta, OH US 43515 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1444 Bob Switzer            M      Defiance      OH    US      0:21:47.91 0:21:47.91 7:01  62  74.5       1        M OA     
2     1473 Christina Walter       F      Adrian        MI    US      0:25:04.12 0:25:04.12 8:04  37  59.7       1        F OA     
3     1468 olivia durbin          F      Adrian        MI    US      0:25:19.11 0:25:15.26 8:08  14  62.5       1        F 6-14   
4     1397 Andy Alt               M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:26:03.93 0:26:03.93 8:23  40  52.6       1        M MOA    
5     1252 Cadie Jardin           F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:26:20.00 0:26:16.97 8:28  34  56.4       1        F 30-39  
6     1335 Donald Bashor          M      Wauseon       OH    US      0:26:20.23 0:26:18.74 8:28  68  65.0       1        M 60-69  
7     1480 Chris Weiss            M      Wauseon       OH    US      0:26:34.40 0:26:20.85 8:29  44  53.5       1        M 40-49  
8     1401 Angela Crippen         F      Swanton       OH    US      0:26:45.15 0:26:38.81 8:35  39  56.6       2        F 30-39  
9     1479 Dayna Pirrwitz         F      Delta         OH    US      0:27:14.89 0:27:14.89 8:46  46  58.2       1        F MOA    
10    1500 Ken Adams              M      Oregon        OH    US      0:27:36.66 0:27:25.91 8:50  40  50.0       2        M 40-49  
11    1425 Jenella Hodel          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:27:36.34 0:27:26.29 8:50  42  55.9       1        F 40-49  
12    1460 Sara Weirich           F      McClure       OH    US      0:27:49.12 0:27:37.60 8:54  33  53.6       3        F 30-39  
13    1366 Whitney Codling        M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:27:58.68 0:27:52.06 8:58  48  52.2       3        M 40-49  
14    1482 Paul Beckwith          M      Angola        IN    US      0:28:08.71 0:27:54.49 8:59  63  58.6       2        M 60-69  
15    1347 Todd Walsh             M      Walbridge     OH    US      0:28:01.89 0:27:58.39 9:00  46  51.2       4        M 40-49  
16    1429 Janel Markley          F      Napoleon      OH    US      0:28:13.10 0:28:06.93 9:03  44  55.4       2        F 40-49  
17    1403 Megan Perlmutter       F      Holland       OH    US      0:28:27.23 0:28:20.78 9:07  34  52.3       4        F 30-39  
18    1476 Stephanie Simon        F      Metamora      OH    US      0:28:56.32 0:28:52.12 9:18  33  51.3       5        F 30-39  
19    1264 Jeff Deckebach         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:29:33.73 0:29:08.54 9:23  58  53.9       1        M 50-59  
20    1477 Taryn Schmitz          F      Lyons         OH    US      0:29:21.52 0:29:16.70 9:25  33  50.5       6        F 30-39  
21    1354 Megan Scott            F      Maumee        OH    US      0:29:24.37 0:29:24.37 9:28  38  51.1       7        F 30-39  
22    1253 Derek Kennedy          M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:30:00.80 0:29:46.46 9:35  14  46.0       1        M 6-14   
23    1385 Karen Toon             F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:30:10.41 0:30:06.20 9:41  38  49.9       8        F 30-39  
24    1452 Chelsea Younkman       F      Toledo        OH    US      0:30:18.84 0:30:12.97 9:44  35  49.2       9        F 30-39  
25    1441 Michael Bailey         M      Grand Rapids  OH    US      0:31:00.42 0:30:37.86 9:52  58  51.3       2        M 50-59  
26    1365 Mason Miller           M      SYLVANIA      OH    US      0:30:47.13 0:30:41.20 9:53  16  43.2       1        M 15-19  
27    1399 Paige Speweik          F      Ottawa Lake   MI    US      0:30:54.73 0:30:46.13 9:54  20  48.0       1        F 20-29  
28    1337 John Haas              M      Lambertville  MI    US      0:31:01.15 0:30:47.46 9:55  49  47.5       5        M 40-49  
29    1485 Angela Beauregard      F      Fayette       OH    US      0:31:30.30 0:31:11.01 10:02 39  48.4       10       F 30-39  
30    1389 Jackie Fiordalisi      F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:31:20.02 0:31:11.94 10:03 40  48.6       3        F 40-49  
31    1459 Nick Weirich           M      McClure       OH    US      0:31:51.11 0:31:40.66 10:12 36  42.1       1        M 30-39  
32    1467 Alicia Wachowiak       F      Temperance    MI    US      0:31:51.86 0:31:48.74 10:14 34  46.6       11       F 30-39  
33    1323 Lori Kohler            F      Temperance    MI    US      0:31:59.52 0:31:48.75 10:14 49  51.4       4        F 40-49  
34    1474 Alyssa Harbaugh        F      Maumee        OH    US      0:32:14.92 0:32:02.54 10:19 27  46.1       2        F 20-29  
35    1353 Jamie Trzcinski        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:32:27.77 0:32:14.47 10:23 43  48.0       5        F 40-49  
36    1424 John Stacy             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:32:33.72 0:32:17.55 10:24 50  45.7       3        M 50-59  
37    1312 Leigh Beining          F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:32:51.73 0:32:31.40 10:28 38  46.2       12       F 30-39  
38    1486 Miah Beauregard        F      Fayette       OH    US      0:33:03.91 0:32:45.09 10:33 16  46.6       1        F 15-19  
39    1431 Heather Koczorowski    F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:33:04.26 0:32:51.55 10:35 47  48.7       6        F 40-49  
40    1456 Claire Hoover          F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:33:14.20 0:32:59.89 10:37 30  44.8       13       F 30-39  
41    1442 Josh Wickline          M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:33:10.73 0:33:01.32 10:38 26  39.3       1        M 20-29  
42    1461 Anna Wickline          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:33:11.29 0:33:01.59 10:38 26  44.7       3        F 20-29  
43    1359 Emily Samlow           F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:33:54.65 0:33:38.92 10:50 36  44.3       14       F 30-39  
44    1375 A. Berrie              M      sylvania      OH    US      0:34:11.59 0:33:51.41 10:54 12  42.6       2        M 6-14   
45    1376 Ginger Berrie          F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:34:11.49 0:33:52.13 10:54 48  47.7       7        F 40-49  
46    1258 Caitlyn Gore           F      Lambertville  MI    US      0:34:04.73 0:33:53.42 10:54 26  43.6       4        F 20-29  
47    1463 Chad Clark             M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:34:01.98 0:33:55.50 10:55 35  39.1       2        M 30-39  
48    1464 Cayleb Antill          M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:34:01.32 0:33:55.82 10:55 14  40.4       3        M 6-14   
49    1483 Chad Desgrange         M      Wauseon       OH    US      0:34:42.44 0:34:24.49 11:04 45  41.3       6        M 40-49  
50    1257 HJ McCarley Beck       F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:34:34.12 0:34:31.00 11:07 52  48.9       1        F 50-59  
51    1394 Kristy Engel           F      Holgate       OH    US      0:34:50.56 0:34:32.92 11:07 34  42.9       15       F 30-39  
52    1440 Brandy Mansfield       F      Defiance      OH    US      0:34:40.85 0:34:38.65 11:09 31  42.6       16       F 30-39  
53    1458 Dawn Hamman            F      Wayne         OH    US      0:34:53.43 0:34:40.83 11:10 53  49.3       2        F 50-59  
54    1324 Kerry Klima            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:35:07.64 0:34:47.22 11:12 34  37.9       3        M 30-39  
55    1450 Thomas Wiles           M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:35:20.43 0:35:03.76 11:17 76  54.4       1        M 70-99  
56    1469 Stephanie Shackelford  F      Holland       OH    US      0:35:20.42 0:35:06.61 11:18 30  42.1       17       F 30-39  
57    1358 Sara Graber            F      Pemberville   OH    US      0:35:17.10 0:35:08.95 11:19 41  43.4       8        F 40-49  
58    1344 Sarah Glinski          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:35:21.41 0:35:13.48 11:20 43  43.9       9        F 40-49  
59    1357 Jennifer Jackson       F      Pemberville   OH    US      0:35:35.71 0:35:19.19 11:22 46  44.9       10       F 40-49  
60    1413 Robin Villarreal       F      Toledo        OH    US      0:36:04.39 0:35:52.66 11:33 51  46.5       3        F 50-59  
61    1398 Carl Welch             M      Lambertville  MI    US      0:36:06.27 0:35:57.11 11:34 41  38.4       7        M 40-49  
62    1466 Scott Smith            M      Fremont       OH    US      0:37:44.71 0:37:28.35 12:04 60  42.6       3        M 60-69  
63    1329 Danielle Schenavar     F      Lambertville  MI    US      0:37:48.96 0:37:40.88 12:08 35  39.5       18       F 30-39  
64    1481 Amanda Schwartz        F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:38:13.76 0:37:59.28 12:14 37  39.4       19       F 30-39  
65    1454 David Alt              M      Archbold      OH    US      0:38:23.29 0:38:07.65 12:16 66  44.1       4        M 60-69  
66    1349 Kiely White            F      Maumee        OH    US      0:38:51.80 0:38:44.93 12:28 31  38.1       20       F 30-39  
67    1396 Jeanette Desgrange     F      Wauseon       OH    US      0:39:13.34 0:38:56.08 12:32 44  40.0       11       F 40-49  
68    1408 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      0:39:54.28 0:39:39.77 12:46 40  38.2       12       F 40-49  
69    1388 Sharon Lockard         F      Swanton       OH    US      0:40:09.16 0:39:52.65 12:50 45  39.4       13       F 40-49  
70    1407 Courtney Bennett       F      Toledo        OH    US      0:40:04.44 0:39:53.24 12:50 35  37.3       21       F 30-39  
71    1400 Jonathan Earle         M      Oregon        OH    US      0:40:22.89 0:40:05.14 12:54 35  33.1       4        M 30-39  
72    1386 Valerie Likens         F      Temperance    MI    US      0:40:31.18 0:40:29.02 13:02 49  40.4       14       F 40-49  
73    1387 Susan Harris           F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:40:31.43 0:40:29.24 13:02 38  37.1       22       F 30-39  
74    1448 Rachelle Donnelly      F      Toledo        OH    US      0:41:02.85 0:40:48.23 13:08 30  36.2       23       F 30-39  
75    1484 Samantha Kornaker      F      Toledo        OH    US      0:41:12.48 0:40:52.95 13:10 25  36.1       5        F 20-29  
76    1383 Terry Keller           M      Petersburg    MI    US      0:41:22.98 0:41:01.83 13:12 39  33.2       5        M 30-39  
77    1434 Kara Bates             F      Bryan         OH    US      0:41:17.09 0:41:02.32 13:13 43  37.7       15       F 40-49  
78    1433 brad schwamberger      M      Millbury      OH    US      0:41:23.74 0:41:11.13 13:15 59  38.4       4        M 50-59  
79    1478 Stacey Dietrich        F      Swanton       OH    US      0:42:04.85 0:41:54.28 13:29 54  41.2       4        F 50-59  
80    1384 Brandi Parcell         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:42:31.79 0:42:06.39 13:33 34  35.2       24       F 30-39  
81    1363 Amber Leer             F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:42:31.13 0:42:19.82 13:37 39  35.6       25       F 30-39  
82    1465 Rajesh Nagisetty       M      Toledo        OH    US      0:42:32.36 0:42:23.95 13:39 31  30.8       6        M 30-39  
83    1430 Morgan Hudik           F      Swanton       OH    US      0:42:50.45 0:42:25.01 13:39 33  34.9       26       F 30-39  
84    1390 Mandy Konecki          F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:42:50.38 0:42:26.55 13:40 33  34.9       27       F 30-39  
85    1471 Mary Steinhauser       F      LaSalle       MI    US      0:42:44.68 0:42:33.04 13:42 74  52.5       1        F 70-99  
86    1451 Sandra Andrews         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:42:59.23 0:42:51.21 13:48 30  34.5       28       F 30-39  
87    1362 Jamie Galloway         F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:43:12.14 0:42:55.94 13:49 42  35.8       16       F 40-49  
88    1328 Lori Kertesz           F      Holland       OH    US      0:43:15.51 0:43:02.05 13:51 56  41.1       5        F 50-59  
89    1472 Ron Sabins             M      West Unity    OH    US      0:44:24.59 0:44:06.80 14:12 76  43.3       2        M 70-99  
90    1371 Cristina Whitmore      F      Oregon        OH    US      0:44:21.56 0:44:13.42 14:14 48  36.6       17       F 40-49  
91    1364 Marisella Whitmore     F      Oregon        OH    US      0:44:31.62 0:44:23.42 14:17 24  33.3       6        F 20-29  
92    1412 Melissa Simon          F      Temperance    MI    US      0:45:05.19 0:44:53.35 14:27 51  37.2       6        F 50-59  
93    1308 Donald Campbell        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:45:05.73 0:44:54.18 14:27 41  30.7       8        M 40-49  
94    1455 Jerome Tomc            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:45:06.85 0:44:55.44 14:28 76  42.5       3        M 70-99  
95    1462 Carl Anderson          M      Monclova      OH    US      0:45:37.46 0:45:20.55 14:36 77  42.9       4        M 70-99  
96    1443 Carol Forbes           F      Wauseon       OH    US      0:46:37.24 0:46:27.29 14:57 60  39.9       1        F 60-69  
97    1414 Colleen Olszewski      F      Toledo        OH    US      0:47:05.57 0:46:51.26 15:05 50  35.3       7        F 50-59  
98    1315 Anissa Foster          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:49:11.02 0:48:51.08 15:43 41  31.2       18       F 40-49  
99    1453 Heather Siders         F      Ney           OH    US      0:50:10.37 0:50:02.74 16:06 38  30.0       29       F 30-39  
100   1381 Kim Toth               F      Toledo        OH    US      0:51:32.80 0:51:10.67 16:28 56  34.6       8        F 50-59  
101   1319 Myndi Milliken         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:53:33.15 0:53:10.79 17:07 45  29.6       19       F 40-49  
102   1470 Cyril Steinhauser      M      La Salle      MI    US      0:53:40.24 0:53:15.37 17:08 77  36.5       5        M 70-99  
103   1310 Brandi Shearer         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:54:43.12 0:54:37.43 17:35 34  27.2       30       F 30-39  
104   1311 JAMES SHEARER          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:54:43.84 0:54:37.81 17:35 33  24.0       7        M 30-39  
105   1367 Michele Thomas-Codling F      Toledo        OH    US      0:56:03.36 0:55:46.21 17:57 44  27.9       20       F 40-49  
106   1457 MORGAN COLLINS         F      Wauseon       OH    US      1:08:39.02 1:08:35.33 22:05 25  21.5       7        F 20-29  
107   1304 Kelly Strauss          F      Wauseon       OH    US      1:08:40.53 1:08:35.40 22:05 47  23.3       21       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Bob Switzer 1444 62  1       M      Defiance OH US 21:47.91 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Christina Walter 1473 37  2       F      Adrian MI US 25:04.12 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Andy Alt 1397 40  4       M      Bowling Green OH US 26:03.93 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Dayna Pirrwitz 1479 46  9       F      Delta OH US 27:14.89 


Male  6 to 10
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Derek Kennedy 1253 14  22      M      Whitehouse OH US    29:46.46 
2     A. Berrie     1375 12  44      M      sylvania OH US      33:51.41 
3     Cayleb Antill 1464 14  48      M      Bowling Green OH US 33:55.82 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mason Miller 1365 16  26      M      SYLVANIA OH US 30:41.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Josh Wickline 1442 26  41      M      Perrysburg OH US 33:01.32 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Nick Weirich 1459 36  31      M      McClure OH US       31:40.66 
2     Chad Clark   1463 35  47      M      Bowling Green OH US 33:55.50 
3     Kerry Klima  1324 34  54      M      Toledo OH US        34:47.22 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Chris Weiss     1480 44  7       M      Wauseon OH US  26:20.85 
2     Ken Adams       1500 40  10      M      Oregon OH US   27:25.91 
3     Whitney Codling 1366 48  13      M      Sylvania OH US 27:52.06 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jeff Deckebach 1264 58  19      M      Toledo OH US       29:08.54 
2     Michael Bailey 1441 58  25      M      Grand Rapids OH US 30:37.86 
3     John Stacy     1424 50  36      M      Toledo OH US       32:17.55 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Donald Bashor 1335 68  6       M      Wauseon OH US 26:18.74 
2     Paul Beckwith 1482 63  14      M      Angola IN US  27:54.49 
3     Scott Smith   1466 60  62      M      Fremont OH US 37:28.35 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Wiles 1450 76  55      M      Perrysburg OH US 35:03.76 
2     Ron Sabins   1472 76  89      M      West Unity OH US 44:06.80 
3     Jerome Tomc  1455 76  94      M      Toledo OH US     44:55.44 


Female  6 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     olivia durbin 1468 14  3       F      Adrian MI US 25:15.26 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Miah Beauregard 1486 16  38      F      Fayette OH US 32:45.09 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Paige Speweik   1399 20  27      F      Ottawa Lake MI US 30:46.13 
2     Alyssa Harbaugh 1474 27  34      F      Maumee OH US      32:02.54 
3     Anna Wickline   1461 26  42      F      Perrysburg OH US  33:01.59 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Cadie Jardin   1252 34  5       F      Sylvania OH US 26:16.97 
2     Angela Crippen 1401 39  8       F      Swanton OH US  26:38.81 
3     Sara Weirich   1460 33  12      F      McClure OH US  27:37.60 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jenella Hodel     1425 42  11      F      Toledo OH US        27:26.29 
2     Janel Markley     1429 44  16      F      Napoleon OH US      28:06.93 
3     Jackie Fiordalisi 1389 40  30      F      Bowling Green OH US 31:11.94 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     HJ McCarley Beck 1257 52  50      F      Sylvania OH US 34:31.00 
2     Dawn Hamman      1458 53  53      F      Wayne OH US    34:40.83 
3     Robin Villarreal 1413 51  60      F      Toledo OH US   35:52.66 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Carol Forbes 1443 60  96      F      Wauseon OH US 46:27.29 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Mary Steinhauser 1471 74  85      F      LaSalle MI US 42:33.04 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.