DAVE'S 10-MILER & YETI 5K

Sun January 19, 2020 Delta, OH US 43515 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name           Gender Age City             State / Province Gun Time   Chip Time  Pace  1st 5 Mile Rank 1st 5 Mile Time 1st 5 Mile Pace 2nd 5 Mile Rank 2nd 5 Mile Time 2nd 5 Mile Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ========================== ====== === ================ ================ ========== ========== ===== =============== =============== =============== =============== =============== =============== =============== ===================== 
1              178        Nathaniel Orndorf          M      25  Akron            OH               0:53:03.21 0:53:01.90 5:18  1               0:25:46         5:09            1               0:27:17         5:27            1               M OA                  
2              71         Sam Skeels                 M      41  Adrian           MI               0:58:19.79 0:58:18.92 5:50  2               0:28:06         5:37            3               0:30:14         6:03            1               M MOA                 
3              222        John Burchfield            M      25  Toledo           OH               0:59:50.10 0:59:49.15 5:59  6               0:29:44         5:57            2               0:30:05         6:01            1               M 25-29               
4              164        Trevor Cook                M      21  Carey            OH               0:59:50.77 0:59:50.14 5:59  4               0:29:04         5:49            4               0:30:47         6:09            1               M 20-24               
5              307        Erin Heenan                F      38  Ann Arbor        MI               0:59:53.90 0:59:52.66 5:59  5               0:29:05         5:49            5               0:30:49         6:10            1               F OA                  
6              345        Barnabas kiprono           M      30  Haslett          MI               1:01:37.42 1:01:36.16 6:10  3               0:29:03         5:49            8               0:32:33         6:31            1               M 30-34               
7              181        Timothy Carney             M      42  Sylvania         OH               1:03:38.30 1:03:12.52 6:19  9               0:31:13         6:15            6               0:32:00         6:24            1               M 40-44               
8              203        Bill Burns                 M      52  Lambertville     MI               1:03:42.60 1:03:14.76 6:19  8               0:31:11         6:14            7               0:32:03         6:25            1               M 50-54               
9              289        Jason Stroud               M      37  Sylvania         OH               1:04:50.69 1:04:35.96 6:28  12              0:32:00         6:24            9               0:32:36         6:31            1               M 35-39               
10             185        Maura Lemon                F      30  Dayton           OH               1:05:18.12 1:04:40.22 6:28  7               0:30:52         6:10            15              0:33:48         6:46            1               F 30-34               
11             217        Mark Strause               M      47  Toledo           OH               1:05:15.40 1:04:47.86 6:29  10              0:31:23         6:17            10              0:33:25         6:41            1               M 45-49               
12             310        Brooke Tullis              F      27  Maumee           OH               1:06:13.71 1:06:12.57 6:37  20              0:32:42         6:32            12              0:33:31         6:42            1               F 25-29               
13             177        Mackenzie Chojnacky        F      27  Maumee           OH               1:06:13.73 1:06:12.71 6:37  19              0:32:41         6:32            13              0:33:31         6:42            2               F 25-29               
14             70         Sophia Afridi              F      35  Perrysburg       OH               1:06:29.54 1:06:28.17 6:39  18              0:32:40         6:32            14              0:33:48         6:46            1               F 35-39               
15             195        David Marhefka             M      42  Strongsville     OH               1:06:31.43 1:06:28.77 6:39  11              0:31:35         6:19            22              0:34:54         6:59            2               M 40-44               
16             35         Daniel Lumbrezer           M      36  Perrysburg       OH               1:06:44.42 1:06:42.54 6:40  17              0:32:40         6:32            16              0:34:03         6:49            2               M 35-39               
17             278        Patrick Riley              M      41  Temperance       MI               1:06:54.07 1:06:52.31 6:41  23              0:33:24         6:41            11              0:33:28         6:42            3               M 40-44               
18             147        Steve McNamee              M      47  Sylvania         OH               1:11:02.00 1:07:04.06 6:42  16              0:32:36         6:31            19              0:34:28         6:54            2               M 45-49               
19             187        Nick Lanzer                M      36  Bryan            OH               1:07:11.86 1:07:09.51 6:43                                                  376             1:07:10         13:26           3               M 35-39               
20             12         Julian Avery               M      34  Perrysburg       OH               1:08:02.69 1:07:11.48 6:43  15              0:32:31         6:30            20              0:34:40         6:56            2               M 30-34               
21             225        Todd Germana               M      45  Sylvania         OH               1:07:36.30 1:07:12.10 6:43  21              0:32:58         6:36            17              0:34:14         6:51            3               M 45-49               
22             25         Drew Gaynor                M      29  Indianapolis     IN               1:07:26.92 1:07:24.55 6:44  14              0:32:25         6:29            23              0:35:00         7:00            2               M 25-29               
23             381        Kevin Egan                 M      44  Toledo           OH               1:10:32.13 1:07:49.50 6:47  24              0:33:30         6:42            18              0:34:19         6:52            4               M 40-44               
24             161        Elliott Ramsey             M      18  Toledo           OH               1:07:59.86 1:07:58.91 6:48  13              0:32:22         6:28            26              0:35:37         7:07            1               M 16-19               
25             17         Renee Harden               F      37  Medina           OH               1:08:50.66 1:08:49.39 6:53  22              0:33:13         6:39            25              0:35:37         7:07            2               F 35-39               
26             320        Jack Nagel                 M      53  Toledo           OH               1:10:55.05 1:09:25.25 6:57  29              0:34:44         6:57            21              0:34:41         6:56            2               M 50-54               
27             197        Jason McCarthy             M      18  Fremont          IN               1:09:50.82 1:09:47.26 6:59  25              0:33:31         6:42            31              0:36:16         7:15            2               M 16-19               
28             387        Tobias Flemming            M      29  Waterville       OH               1:10:03.10 1:09:55.59 7:00  28              0:34:19         6:52            24              0:35:37         7:07            3               M 25-29               
29             37         ben waggoner               M      56  Maumee           OH               1:10:43.54 1:10:41.85 7:04  27              0:34:18         6:52            32              0:36:24         7:17            1               M 55-59               
30             392        Cail Lininger              M      24  Toledo           OH               1:11:04.98 1:10:51.93 7:05  31              0:35:15         7:03            27              0:35:37         7:07            2               M 20-24               
31             46         Matthew Shields            M      49  Archbold         OH               1:11:11.05 1:11:07.75 7:07  35              0:35:29         7:06            28              0:35:39         7:08            4               M 45-49               
32             281        Timothy Vierheller         M      60  Orrville         OH               1:11:19.22 1:11:14.71 7:07  33              0:35:28         7:06            29              0:35:46         7:09            1               M 60-64               
33             33         Bob Davidge                M      55  Canton           MI               1:11:39.49 1:11:32.70 7:09  32              0:35:28         7:06            30              0:36:05         7:13            2               M 55-59               
34             545        Oliver Greenawalt          M      63  Fort Wayne       IN               1:16:19.02 1:11:34.04 7:09                                                  388             1:11:34         14:19           2               M 60-64               
35             58         Jacob Litwiller            M      31  Lima             OH               1:11:45.93 1:11:40.30 7:10  26              0:34:01         6:48            47              0:37:39         7:32            3               M 30-34               
36             130        Nikki Hansinger            F      34  Sterling Heights MI               1:12:17.20 1:12:07.36 7:13  34              0:35:29         7:06            33              0:36:38         7:20            2               F 30-34               
37             48         Andrew Risner              M      42  Findlay          OH               1:13:42.23 1:12:15.86 7:14  30              0:34:52         6:58            42              0:37:24         7:29            5               M 40-44               
38             146        Chris Wiederhold           M      50  Petersburg       MI               1:13:27.25 1:13:07.91 7:19  36              0:35:48         7:10            41              0:37:20         7:28            3               M 50-54               
39             182        Lindsey Miller             F      38  Perrysburg       OH               1:13:18.53 1:13:14.84 7:19  39              0:36:05         7:13            37              0:37:10         7:26            3               F 35-39               
40             334        jeff swartz                M      46                                    1:13:18.50 1:13:15.72 7:20  40              0:36:05         7:13            38              0:37:10         7:26            5               M 45-49               
41             134        Patrick Hickey             M      56  Toledo           OH               1:13:45.57 1:13:43.41 7:22  37              0:35:50         7:10            48              0:37:54         7:35            3               M 55-59               
42             168        Kenneth Eaton              M      39  Southgate        MI               1:13:54.31 1:13:49.53 7:23  38              0:35:54         7:11            49              0:37:55         7:35            4               M 35-39               
43             81         Brent Buchholz             M      28  Canton           MI               1:14:24.96 1:14:03.04 7:24  43              0:36:56         7:23            35              0:37:07         7:25            4               M 25-29               
44             184        Taylor Corbett-Buchholz    F      29  Canton           MI               1:14:25.85 1:14:04.51 7:24  45              0:36:56         7:23            36              0:37:08         7:26            3               F 25-29               
45             68         Joseph Neill               M      45  Concord          MI               1:14:23.13 1:14:05.50 7:25  41              0:36:34         7:19            43              0:37:32         7:30            6               M 45-49               
46             348        Darren Sonnenberg          M      50  Archbold         OH               1:14:25.80 1:14:11.64 7:25  42              0:36:40         7:20            44              0:37:32         7:30            4               M 50-54               
47             335        Kaitlin Switzer            F      31  Maple Heights    OH               1:14:46.79 1:14:15.37 7:26  51              0:37:12         7:26            34              0:37:03         7:25            3               F 30-34               
48             236        Asher Smith                M      40  Orange Park      FL               1:14:31.23 1:14:22.58 7:26  47              0:37:04         7:25            40              0:37:19         7:28            6               M 40-44               
49             28         Callie Drage               F      21  Toledo           OH               1:14:44.34 1:14:38.13 7:28  49              0:37:06         7:25            45              0:37:32         7:30            1               F 20-24               
50             238        Elizabeth Schloss          F      31  Toledo           OH               1:15:28.89 1:15:24.13 7:32  50              0:37:07         7:25            53              0:38:17         7:39            4               F 30-34               
51             192        George Lathrop             M      51  Toledo           OH               1:16:59.57 1:15:30.67 7:33  58              0:38:14         7:39            39              0:37:17         7:27            5               M 50-54               
52             8          James Bockey               M      45  Temperance       MI               1:15:48.53 1:15:40.39 7:34  56              0:37:30         7:30            52              0:38:10         7:38            7               M 45-49               
53             94         Mary Dressel               F      46  Whitehouse       OH               1:17:58.98 1:15:43.58 7:34  73              0:39:24         7:53            55              0:38:35         7:43            1               F MOA                 
54             44         Edgar Rapp                 M      61  Sylvania         OH               1:20:07.08 1:15:52.00 7:35  59              0:38:14         7:39            46              0:37:38         7:32            3               M 60-64               
55             53         Richard Bavis              M      40  Holland          OH               1:15:59.72 1:15:56.23 7:36  54              0:37:23         7:29            54              0:38:33         7:43            7               M 40-44               
56             219        Brent Teall                M      31  toledo           OH               1:18:24.52 1:16:03.81 7:36  46              0:36:59         7:24            58              0:39:05         7:49            4               M 30-34               
57             190        Eric Leonard               M      37  Defiance         OH               1:16:37.33 1:16:29.58 7:39  60              0:38:28         7:42            50              0:38:02         7:36            5               M 35-39               
58             189        Shawn Hammon               M      40  Defiance         OH               1:16:37.64 1:16:30.01 7:39  61              0:38:28         7:42            51              0:38:02         7:36            8               M 40-44               
59             47         Mo Sheahan                 F      36  Toledo           OH               1:16:39.48 1:16:31.51 7:39  48              0:37:04         7:25            60              0:39:28         7:54            4               F 35-39               
60             258        Kurt Hillegonds            M      42  Tecumseh         MI               1:19:56.20 1:16:59.16 7:42  55              0:37:24         7:29            61              0:39:35         7:55            9               M 40-44               
61             59         Lucas Keeler               M      34  Waterville       OH               1:17:11.45 1:17:01.35 7:42  44              0:36:56         7:23            64              0:40:06         8:01            5               M 30-34               
62             175        Jeff Delezenne             M      37  Manitou Beach    MI               1:20:00.78 1:17:03.49 7:42  53              0:37:22         7:28            63              0:39:42         7:56            6               M 35-39               
63             240        Alexis Misra               F      35  Gibsonburg       OH               1:17:40.81 1:17:12.90 7:43  62              0:38:31         7:42            56              0:38:42         7:44            5               F 35-39               
64             285        Danielle Hoffman           F      33  Napoleon         OH               1:17:42.04 1:17:14.48 7:43  63              0:38:31         7:42            57              0:38:43         7:45            5               F 30-34               
65             273        Alex Leadbetter            M      51  Toledo           OH               1:18:38.51 1:18:13.08 7:49  65              0:38:34         7:43            62              0:39:39         7:56            6               M 50-54               
66             311        Ryan Brauneller            M      24  Saint Marys      OH               1:18:43.54 1:18:19.50 7:50  70              0:38:52         7:46            59              0:39:27         7:53            3               M 20-24               
67             57         Will Kerscher              M      29  Toledo           OH               1:18:58.76 1:18:40.02 7:52  57              0:37:46         7:33            71              0:40:54         8:11            5               M 25-29               
68             246        Sam Wygant                 M      52  Sylvania         OH               1:20:26.06 1:18:58.40 7:54  66              0:38:35         7:43            67              0:40:23         8:05            7               M 50-54               
69             140        Steve Haubert              M      63  Sylvania         OH               1:19:39.31 1:19:20.09 7:56  69              0:38:49         7:46            69              0:40:31         8:06            4               M 60-64               
70             136        Tim Kohler                 M      52  Waterville       OH               1:21:22.11 1:19:21.21 7:56  71              0:39:02         7:48            65              0:40:19         8:04            8               M 50-54               
71             116        Jennifer Kuhlman           F      35  Sylvania         OH               1:21:55.74 1:19:27.82 7:57  67              0:38:36         7:43            70              0:40:52         8:10            6               F 35-39               
72             284        Jeff Jackson               M      48  Pemberville      OH               1:20:44.88 1:19:50.92 7:59  77              0:39:29         7:54            66              0:40:22         8:04            8               M 45-49               
73             302        Tim Corbey                 M      58  Ottawa Hills     OH               1:21:21.62 1:19:51.65 7:59  72              0:39:21         7:52            68              0:40:31         8:06            4               M 55-59               
74             158        Matthew Fitzpatrick        M      32  Maumee           OH               1:19:58.72 1:19:52.53 7:59  52              0:37:14         7:27            87              0:42:38         8:32            6               M 30-34               
75             88         Tim Oser                   M      52  Waterville       OH               1:21:21.45 1:19:54.98 7:59  68              0:38:45         7:45            72              0:41:10         8:14            9               M 50-54               
76             183        GREG LIEDEL                M      55  Monroe           MI               1:20:41.88 1:20:36.97 8:04  64              0:38:32         7:42            85              0:42:05         8:25            5               M 55-59               
77             265        Rob Loeb                   M      56  Toledo           OH               1:20:51.55 1:20:45.35 8:05  74              0:39:24         7:53            74              0:41:21         8:16            6               M 55-59               
78             208        Sean Wisniewski            M      41  Sylvania         OH               1:24:17.76 1:21:25.18 8:09  84              0:40:04         8:01            73              0:41:21         8:16            10              M 40-44               
79             14         Matthew Sandretto          M      36  Maumee           OH               1:21:33.00 1:21:29.78 8:09  83              0:40:04         8:01            76              0:41:26         8:17            7               M 35-39               
80             85         Christopher Warnement      M      47  Dupont           OH               1:21:37.76 1:21:30.59 8:09  76              0:39:26         7:53            83              0:42:04         8:25            9               M 45-49               
81             39         Michael Lumbrezer          M      29  Delta            OH               1:22:05.74 1:21:39.31 8:10  79              0:39:56         7:59            80              0:41:43         8:21            6               M 25-29               
82             30         Jake Dorton                M      34  Rossford         OH               1:21:43.10 1:21:39.83 8:10  82              0:40:04         8:01            78              0:41:36         8:19            7               M 30-34               
83             66         Dennis Kennedy             M      38  Whitehouse       OH               1:21:55.93 1:21:53.12 8:11  85              0:40:05         8:01            81              0:41:48         8:22            8               M 35-39               
84             112        Scott Feeney               M      36  Maumee           OH               1:25:00.66 1:22:07.99 8:13  87              0:40:11         8:02            82              0:41:57         8:23            9               M 35-39               
85             155        Katie Rower-Osborn         F      37  Sylvania         OH               1:25:01.45 1:22:08.22 8:13  81              0:40:04         8:01            84              0:42:05         8:25            7               F 35-39               
86             13         Linda McKown               F      51  Sylvania         OH               1:22:13.48 1:22:09.33 8:13  89              0:40:33         8:07            79              0:41:36         8:19            1               F 50-54               
87             264        Judy Zheng                 F      31  Toledo           OH               1:26:44.49 1:23:00.39 8:18  86              0:40:05         8:01            94              0:42:55         8:35            6               F 30-34               
88             385        Richard Hostettler         M      41  Sylvania         OH               1:23:59.10 1:23:29.53 8:21  108             0:42:08         8:26            75              0:41:22         8:16            11              M 40-44               
89             9          Marina Ederra-Austin       F      49  Toledo           OH               1:25:01.53 1:23:39.06 8:22  93              0:40:53         8:11            90              0:42:47         8:33            1               F 45-49               
90             196        Ryan Zachrich              M      47  New Bavaria      OH               1:24:15.57 1:23:53.89 8:23  80              0:39:58         8:00            114             0:43:56         8:47            10              M 45-49               
91             96         Kevin Herman               M      50  Whitehouse       OH               1:24:16.99 1:24:11.15 8:25  92              0:40:45         8:09            103             0:43:26         8:41            10              M 50-54               
92             319        Steven Burns               M      51  Detroit          MI               1:24:30.35 1:24:15.91 8:26  91              0:40:35         8:07            108             0:43:41         8:44            11              M 50-54               
93             86         Anthony Tegenkamp          M      43  Continental      OH               1:24:26.09 1:24:18.37 8:26  75              0:39:26         7:53            128             0:44:52         8:58            12              M 40-44               
94             257        Dave Aloi                  M      48  Sylvania         OH               1:24:28.42 1:24:19.05 8:26  101             0:41:27         8:17            92              0:42:52         8:34            11              M 45-49               
95             313        Chad Adams                 M      44  Montpelier       OH               1:24:32.45 1:24:23.41 8:26  90              0:40:35         8:07            113             0:43:49         8:46            13              M 40-44               
96             342        Mark Pitman                M      55  Bryan            OH               1:26:09.80 1:24:25.31 8:27  98              0:41:23         8:17            101             0:43:02         8:36            7               M 55-59               
97             324        Madeline Pitman            F      26  Bryan            OH               1:26:09.21 1:24:25.52 8:27  99              0:41:24         8:17            100             0:43:02         8:36            4               F 25-29               
98             149        Lucy Finkel                F      36  Toledo           OH               1:26:19.08 1:24:34.93 8:27  103             0:41:41         8:20            93              0:42:54         8:35            8               F 35-39               
99             99         Lynne White                F      50  Olmsted Falls    OH               1:24:43.50 1:24:39.27 8:28  88              0:40:18         8:04            121             0:44:22         8:52            2               F 50-54               
100            6          Amanda Fay                 F      33  Perrysburg       OH               1:26:34.03 1:24:40.84 8:28  97              0:41:14         8:15            104             0:43:27         8:41            7               F 30-34               
101            333        Jennifer Puster            F      45  Fremont          OH               1:25:04.91 1:25:00.79 8:30  96              0:41:13         8:15            112             0:43:48         8:46            2               F 45-49               
102            211        Eric Puffenberger          M      37  Maumee           OH               1:25:33.73 1:25:05.66 8:31  110             0:42:10         8:26            95              0:42:56         8:35            10              M 35-39               
103            95         Shawn Sabins               M      41  West Unity       OH               1:27:46.36 1:25:08.96 8:31  138             0:43:36         8:43            77              0:41:33         8:19            14              M 40-44               
104            346        Adam Barnard               M      38  Toledo           OH               1:25:51.70 1:25:20.36 8:32  102             0:41:35         8:19            110             0:43:45         8:45            11              M 35-39               
105            169        Brody Helle                M      18  Walbridge        OH               1:25:38.20 1:25:25.50 8:33  105             0:41:48         8:22            107             0:43:38         8:44            3               M 16-19               
106            80         David Harris               M      65  Adrian           MI               1:28:19.68 1:25:37.00 8:34  118             0:42:55         8:35            88              0:42:42         8:32            1               M 65-69               
107            568        Luke Shortridge            M      37  Oregon           OH               1:26:03.34 1:25:43.30 8:34  120             0:42:57         8:35            89              0:42:46         8:33            12              M 35-39               
108            388        Kristen Chambers           F      32  Maumee           OH               1:27:42.56 1:25:44.79 8:34  94              0:41:01         8:12            125             0:44:44         8:57            8               F 30-34               
109            15         Rob Simon                  M      59  Toledo           OH               1:27:35.55 1:25:46.24 8:35  140             0:43:39         8:44            86              0:42:08         8:26            8               M 55-59               
110            43         DEBORAH SCHMIDT            F      62  Sylvania         OH               1:28:30.36 1:25:50.38 8:35  107             0:42:03         8:25            111             0:43:47         8:45            1               F 60-64               
111            282        Shanna Freeh               F      29  Monclova         OH               1:26:24.34 1:25:53.22 8:35  125             0:43:07         8:37            91              0:42:47         8:33            5               F 25-29               
112            306        Jim Veller                 M      57  Perrysburg       OH               1:26:04.36 1:25:57.39 8:36  122             0:43:01         8:36            96              0:42:56         8:35            9               M 55-59               
113            283        Kim Muir                   F      32  Toledo           OH               1:26:34.57 1:26:03.44 8:36  124             0:43:07         8:37            97              0:42:57         8:35            9               F 30-34               
114            340        ron carpentermarathonman3_ M      70  Hudson           MI               1:29:10.37 1:26:27.89 8:39  128             0:43:11         8:38            102             0:43:16         8:39            1               M 70-74               
115            336        Jason Raike                M      40  Perrysburg       OH               1:26:40.96 1:26:35.85 8:40  95              0:41:12         8:14            139             0:45:24         9:05            15              M 40-44               
116            10         Anonymous Participant      M      49                                    1:27:59.10 1:26:36.42 8:40  137             0:43:35         8:43            99              0:43:01         8:36            12              M 45-49               
117            106        Tim Schmucker              M      53  Blissfield       MI               1:28:31.69 1:26:39.22 8:40  141             0:43:41         8:44            98              0:42:58         8:36            12              M 50-54               
118            51         Tony Hills                 M      47  Bryan            OH               1:27:23.26 1:26:49.72 8:41  132             0:43:22         8:40            105             0:43:27         8:41            13              M 45-49               
119            60         Meredith Erwin             F      35  Oregon           OH               1:27:04.22 1:26:54.25 8:41  104             0:41:45         8:21            135             0:45:09         9:02            9               F 35-39               
120            299        Dustin Hudik               M      41  Lyons            OH               1:27:10.27 1:26:56.07 8:42  131             0:43:22         8:40            106             0:43:34         8:43            16              M 40-44               
121            67         Sarah Adams                F      23  Bowling Green    OH               1:27:09.99 1:26:57.66 8:42  116             0:42:39         8:32            120             0:44:19         8:52            2               F 20-24               
122            243        Moriah Reilly              F      29  Toledo           OH               1:27:17.05 1:27:15.58 8:44  109             0:42:08         8:26            133             0:45:07         9:01            6               F 25-29               
123            16         Jason Hoeffel              M      43  Defiance         OH               1:27:17.45 1:27:17.45 8:44  126             0:43:10         8:38            117             0:44:08         8:50                                                  
124            337        Fnu Anshul                 M      34  Perrysburg       OH               1:31:04.53 1:27:18.20 8:44  112             0:42:21         8:28            131             0:44:57         8:59            8               M 30-34               
125            23         Paul Kuchinski             M      54  Ann Arbor        MI               1:27:47.97 1:27:30.85 8:45  111             0:42:19         8:28            137             0:45:12         9:02            13              M 50-54               
126            144        Kevin Cubberly             M      51  Perrysburg       OH               1:28:40.56 1:27:48.07 8:47  123             0:43:02         8:36            126             0:44:46         8:57            14              M 50-54               
127            191        Jason Engel                M      35  Holgate          OH               1:28:26.47 1:27:56.06 8:48  100             0:41:24         8:17            150             0:46:32         9:18            13              M 35-39               
128            261        Tim Fisher                 M      57  Sylvania         OH               1:28:10.18 1:27:57.14 8:48  144             0:43:45         8:45            118             0:44:12         8:50            10              M 55-59               
129            41         Patti Rapp                 F      57  Sylvania         OH               1:30:20.53 1:28:02.35 8:48  127             0:43:11         8:38            127             0:44:51         8:58            1               F 55-59               
130            56         Dave Wallingford           M      67  Bellevue         OH               1:28:07.85 1:28:02.52 8:48  153             0:44:05         8:49            115             0:43:57         8:47            2               M 65-69               
131            100        Jason Sheidler             M      33  Whitehouse       OH               1:29:35.44 1:28:07.39 8:49  115             0:42:35         8:31            141             0:45:33         9:07            9               M 30-34               
132            349        Stephen Ball               M      58  Lambertville     MI               1:31:11.00 1:28:12.66 8:49  149             0:43:49         8:46            122             0:44:23         8:53            11              M 55-59               
133            274        Greg Gordon                M      50  Blissfield       MI               1:28:31.71 1:28:17.43 8:50  157             0:44:12         8:50            116             0:44:06         8:49            15              M 50-54               
134            214        Jeffrey Bair               M      39  Sylvania         OH               1:30:59.53 1:28:24.48 8:50  135             0:43:30         8:42            129             0:44:54         8:59            14              M 35-39               
135            252        Kelli Szparka              F      40  Sylvania         OH               1:31:02.60 1:28:26.96 8:51  133             0:43:30         8:42            130             0:44:57         8:59            1               F 40-44               
136            198        Melody Carmichael          F      57  Temperance       MI               1:28:32.26 1:28:27.86 8:51  130             0:43:20         8:40            134             0:45:08         9:02            2               F 55-59               
137            269        Michael Vershum            M      38  Delta            OH               1:29:04.40 1:28:32.40 8:51  175             0:44:48         8:58            109             0:43:44         8:45            15              M 35-39               
138            174        Pamela Kranenburg          F      37  Holgate          OH               1:29:00.39 1:28:38.18 8:52  117             0:42:39         8:32            145             0:45:59         9:12            10              F 35-39               
139            45         Jenella Hodel              F      43  Oregon           OH               1:29:03.54 1:28:52.86 8:53  142             0:43:41         8:44            136             0:45:12         9:02            2               F 40-44               
140            344        Shannon Nowak              F      49  Sylvania         OH               1:29:47.04 1:28:57.53 8:54  171             0:44:44         8:57            119             0:44:14         8:51            3               F 45-49               
141            326        Shawn Schimmoeller         M      48  Kalida           OH               1:29:48.24 1:29:06.40 8:55  163             0:44:26         8:53            124             0:44:41         8:56            14              M 45-49               
142            325        Scott Miller               M      43  Ottawa           OH               1:29:48.88 1:29:07.08 8:55  164             0:44:26         8:53            123             0:44:41         8:56            17              M 40-44               
143            129        Samantha Peatee            F      33  Temperance       MI               1:29:19.61 1:29:10.07 8:55  136             0:43:34         8:43            142             0:45:36         9:07            10              F 30-34               
144            202        Dale Davis                 M      21  Lambertville     MI               1:29:45.46 1:29:27.91 8:57  151             0:43:56         8:47            140             0:45:31         9:06            4               M 20-24               
145            38         Sally Skeels               F      40  Adrian           MI               1:29:40.59 1:29:28.96 8:57  145             0:43:47         8:45            143             0:45:42         9:08            3               F 40-44               
146            34         Jay Morehart               M      59  Ada              OH               1:30:02.44 1:29:39.04 8:58  143             0:43:45         8:45            144             0:45:54         9:11            12              M 55-59               
147            167        Benjamin Castro Lopez      M      30  Avilla           IN               1:29:43.75 1:29:42.69 8:58  106             0:41:54         8:23            182             0:47:49         9:34            10              M 30-34               
148            352        Michael DuShane            M      48  Whitehouse       OH               1:30:22.77 1:30:02.21 9:00  119             0:42:57         8:35            165             0:47:06         9:25            15              M 45-49               
149            26         Anthony Cronin             M      38  Fort Wayne       IN               1:31:16.40 1:30:25.00 9:03  150             0:43:56         8:47            148             0:46:29         9:18            16              M 35-39               
150            339        Zachary Porter             M      31  Perrysburg       OH               1:30:33.38 1:30:25.07 9:03  134             0:43:30         8:42            160             0:46:55         9:23            11              M 30-34               
151                       Race Vollmar               M      19  West Unity       OH               1:30:47.59 1:30:26.64 9:03  121             0:42:58         8:36            171             0:47:28         9:30            4               M 16-19               
152            162        Aeric Ripley               M      48  Alma             MI               1:30:41.84 1:30:32.77 9:03  113             0:42:23         8:29            190             0:48:10         9:38            16              M 45-49               
153            72         Jason Lockard              M      44  Swanton          OH               1:31:17.38 1:30:43.65 9:04  158             0:44:14         8:51            149             0:46:30         9:18            18              M 40-44               
154            227        Becky Robinson             F      48  Lambertville     MI               1:33:11.88 1:30:44.23 9:04  161             0:44:21         8:52            146             0:46:23         9:17            4               F 45-49               
155            233        Chuck Perry                M      58  Green Springs    OH               1:30:56.88 1:30:48.70 9:05  156             0:44:11         8:50            153             0:46:37         9:19            13              M 55-59               
156            312        Chris Webb                 M      38  Fort Wayne       IN               1:31:10.20 1:30:50.54 9:05  78              0:39:47         7:57            245             0:51:04         10:13           17              M 35-39               
157            220        Dan Jankowski              M      30  Maumee           OH               1:35:27.40 1:30:52.08 9:05  129             0:43:14         8:39            174             0:47:38         9:32            12              M 30-34               
158            382        Trevor Chapman             M      34  Toledo           OH               1:35:50.00 1:30:55.17 9:06  188             0:45:48         9:10            132             0:45:07         9:01            13              M 30-34               
159            323        Jeff Rice                  M      40  Toledo           OH               1:30:56.88 1:30:55.91 9:06  152             0:44:01         8:48            159             0:46:55         9:23            19              M 40-44               
160            128        Tyler Bergman              M      28  Holland          OH               1:31:20.32 1:30:59.32 9:06  154             0:44:05         8:49            158             0:46:54         9:23            7               M 25-29               
161            330        philip schmidt             M      71  Whitehouse       OH               1:31:22.73 1:31:16.04 9:08  170             0:44:40         8:56            152             0:46:36         9:19            2               M 70-74               
162            152        Shawn Wilt                 M      46  Toledo           OH               1:31:52.67 1:31:27.48 9:09  147             0:43:48         8:46            176             0:47:40         9:32            17              M 45-49               
163            291        Rob Wilson                 M      43  Ottawa Hills     OH               1:31:52.74 1:31:27.69 9:09  146             0:43:48         8:46            177             0:47:40         9:32            20              M 40-44               
164            62         Andrea Born                F      42  Perrysburg       OH               1:31:56.55 1:31:40.90 9:10  166             0:44:31         8:54            167             0:47:10         9:26            4               F 40-44               
165            173        Tanner Schreiner           M      21  Tiffin           OH               1:32:20.16 1:31:41.40 9:10  114             0:42:26         8:29            203             0:49:15         9:51            5               M 20-24               
166            215        BOBBY MCCARTT              M      45  rossford         OH               1:32:14.21 1:31:45.61 9:11  148             0:43:49         8:46            184             0:47:56         9:35            18              M 45-49               
167            151        Michelle Sweetser          F      43  Perrysburg       OH               1:32:20.94 1:31:46.81 9:11  139             0:43:38         8:44            189             0:48:09         9:38            5               F 40-44               
168            297        Sunshine Rondini           F      42  Lyndhurst        OH               1:34:20.14 1:31:52.94 9:11  159             0:44:16         8:51            173             0:47:37         9:31            6               F 40-44               
169            355        Bob Ammon                  M      55  Allen Park       MI               1:33:25.16 1:31:54.61 9:11  162             0:44:24         8:53            172             0:47:31         9:30            14              M 55-59               
170            251        Timothy Szparka            M      40  Sylvania         OH               1:34:40.43 1:32:05.42 9:13  160             0:44:20         8:52            178             0:47:45         9:33            21              M 40-44               
171            253        Melissa Lazenby            F      41  Swanton          OH               1:35:58.07 1:32:06.62 9:13  179             0:45:15         9:03            155             0:46:52         9:22            7               F 40-44               
172            63         Anne Kremer                F      33  Findlay          OH               1:33:20.28 1:32:08.63 9:13  155             0:44:11         8:50            185             0:47:58         9:36            11              F 30-34               
173            303        Stephen Behmlander         M      66  Dearborn         MI               1:32:33.17 1:32:22.88 9:14  169             0:44:37         8:55            179             0:47:45         9:33            3               M 65-69               
174            343        Keith Stowell              M      54  Morenci          MI               1:32:48.49 1:32:27.12 9:15  176             0:45:03         9:01            170             0:47:24         9:29            16              M 50-54               
175            154        Sarah Speer                F      51  Swanton          OH               1:33:13.85 1:32:27.95 9:15  187             0:45:39         9:08            154             0:46:49         9:22            3               F 50-54               
176            22         Brian Kaestner             M      47  Whitehouse       OH               1:34:55.11 1:32:42.69 9:16  168             0:44:37         8:55            187             0:48:06         9:37            19              M 45-49               
177            32         Kendra Klos                F      39  ClydeClyde       OH               1:33:23.97 1:32:55.25 9:18  181             0:45:17         9:03            175             0:47:39         9:32            11              F 35-39               
178            18         Grant Rayfield             M      44  Toledo           OH               1:33:37.92 1:33:03.56 9:18  190             0:46:10         9:14            157             0:46:53         9:23            22              M 40-44               
179            298        David Bennert              M      58  Toledo           OH               1:33:39.67 1:33:06.17 9:19  192             0:46:13         9:15            156             0:46:53         9:23            15              M 55-59               
180            83         Tyler Baden                M      20  Whitehouse       OH               1:35:23.96 1:33:16.34 9:20  193             0:46:15         9:15            164             0:47:02         9:24            6               M 20-24               
181            31         Doug Freeh                 M      59  Castalia         OH               1:33:45.56 1:33:16.47 9:20  180             0:45:16         9:03            186             0:48:01         9:36            16              M 55-59               
182            180        Bob Petrie                 M      56  Perrysburg       OH               1:33:57.99 1:33:24.92 9:20  191             0:46:12         9:14            168             0:47:13         9:27            17              M 55-59               
183            4          Jason Donaldson            M      33  Toledo           OH               1:35:16.17 1:33:31.80 9:21  167             0:44:33         8:55            196             0:48:59         9:48            14              M 30-34               
184            24         Taylor Gaynor              F      30  Indianapolis     IN               1:33:45.06 1:33:39.62 9:22  165             0:44:31         8:54            198             0:49:09         9:50            12              F 30-34               
185            389        Lori Stuber                F      51  Wauseon          OH               1:36:45.80 1:33:41.50 9:22  200             0:46:33         9:19            166             0:47:08         9:26            4               F 50-54               
186            206        Cody Cranor                M      29  Sylvania         OH               1:34:17.12 1:33:45.68 9:23  202             0:46:45         9:21            163             0:47:01         9:24            8               M 25-29               
187            229        Mary Crown                 F      60  Sylvania         OH               1:36:18.85 1:33:56.76 9:24  183             0:45:30         9:06            191             0:48:27         9:41            2               F 60-64               
188            20         Aaron Yoakam               M      33  Lambertville     MI               1:35:39.42 1:34:25.12 9:27  222             0:47:57         9:35            147             0:46:28         9:18            15              M 30-34               
189            286        Jon Graber                 M      43  Pemberville      OH               1:35:43.81 1:34:29.92 9:27  221             0:47:57         9:35            151             0:46:33         9:19            23              M 40-44               
190            315        Jeremie Fisher             M      40  Wauseon          OH               1:34:47.22 1:34:30.66 9:27  178             0:45:07         9:01            207             0:49:24         9:53            24              M 40-44               
191            560        Courtney Coakley           F      34  Delta            OH               1:34:44.87 1:34:40.72 9:28  189             0:45:54         9:11            195             0:48:46         9:45                                                  
192            301        Silvester Rodriguez IV     M      31  Wauseon          OH               1:35:24.99 1:34:42.53 9:28  177             0:45:05         9:01            219             0:49:37         9:55            16              M 30-34               
193            3          Kerry Klima                M      35  Toledo           OH               1:36:11.61 1:34:57.41 9:30  223             0:47:57         9:35            162             0:47:00         9:24            18              M 35-39               
194            386        Aimee Gilley               F      51  Toledo           OH               1:37:19.50 1:35:09.44 9:31  195             0:46:25         9:17            194             0:48:44         9:45            5               F 50-54               
195            205        Stacy Warren               F      36  Perrysburg       OH               1:37:53.23 1:35:09.80 9:31  211             0:47:23         9:29            180             0:47:47         9:33            12              F 35-39               
196            318        Michael Tanner             M      40  Delta            OH               1:35:30.22 1:35:15.57 9:32  213             0:47:28         9:30            181             0:47:47         9:33            25              M 40-44               
197            239        Brian Hayden               M      45  Toledo           OH               1:38:15.66 1:35:22.05 9:32  203             0:46:52         9:22            192             0:48:30         9:42            20              M 45-49               
198            121        Tom Daniels                M      48  Perrysburg       OH               1:36:05.22 1:35:28.43 9:33  216             0:47:36         9:31            183             0:47:52         9:34            21              M 45-49               
199            150        Whitney Codling III        M      49  Toledo           OH               1:39:14.96 1:35:28.52 9:33  205             0:46:54         9:23            193             0:48:34         9:43            22              M 45-49               
200            562        Doug Collings              M      53  Tecumseh         MI               1:35:34.36 1:35:28.90 9:33  174             0:44:47         8:57            240             0:50:42         10:08                                                 
201            89         Kellie Miller              F      28  Livonia          MI               1:39:27.08 1:35:46.87 9:35  185             0:45:32         9:06            233             0:50:14         10:03           7               F 25-29               
202            308        Lindsey Griffith           F      24  Ann Arbor        MI               1:39:27.35 1:35:47.53 9:35  184             0:45:32         9:06            234             0:50:15         10:03           3               F 20-24               
203            102        Deno Monnett               M      34  Temperance       MI               1:36:35.14 1:36:00.20 9:36  247             0:49:04         9:49            161             0:46:56         9:23            17              M 30-34               
204            250        Dawn Dupler                F      50  Whitehouse       OH               1:36:51.21 1:36:12.82 9:37  226             0:48:05         9:37            188             0:48:08         9:38            6               F 50-54               
205            280        Elle Lutz                  F      27  Parma            OH               1:36:54.03 1:36:16.72 9:38  207             0:46:57         9:23            205             0:49:20         9:52            8               F 25-29               
206            279        Emma Vierheller            F      29  Toledo           OH               1:36:54.53 1:36:17.00 9:38  208             0:46:57         9:23            206             0:49:20         9:52            9               F 25-29               
207            120        Adrian Claussen            M      34  Toledo           OH               1:36:56.68 1:36:21.93 9:38  246             0:49:04         9:49            169             0:47:18         9:28            18              M 30-34               
208            341        Sammy Snow Storm           M      30  Delta            OH               1:39:22.49 1:36:23.40 9:38  196             0:46:27         9:17            229             0:49:56         9:59            19              M 30-34               
209            137        Steve Kohler               M      55  Monclova         OH               1:38:24.06 1:36:24.23 9:38  201             0:46:36         9:19            224             0:49:49         9:58            18              M 55-59               
210            268        Kristina Rockman           F      52  Holland          OH               1:37:29.91 1:36:36.34 9:40  209             0:46:58         9:24            220             0:49:38         9:56            7               F 50-54               
211            166        Meaghan Holbrook           F      29  Fort Wayne       IN               1:36:48.79 1:36:38.93 9:40  194             0:46:19         9:16            237             0:50:19         10:04           10              F 25-29               
212            241        Gloria Cheely              F      38  Hudson           MI               1:39:31.35 1:36:48.81 9:41  206             0:46:55         9:23            227             0:49:53         9:59            13              F 35-39               
213            153        Cookie Wisniewski          F      62  Adrian           MI               1:37:05.70 1:36:51.57 9:41  173             0:44:46         8:57            259             0:52:05         10:25           3               F 60-64               
214            353        Ali Khoyee                 M      37  Taylor           MI               1:37:38.67 1:36:54.75 9:41  182             0:45:18         9:04            251             0:51:36         10:19           19              M 35-39               
215            358        Hassan Saleh               M      33  Toledo           OH               1:37:20.31 1:36:57.02 9:42  215             0:47:30         9:30            210             0:49:27         9:53            20              M 30-34               
216            275        Michael Green              M      52  Toledo           OH               1:39:33.31 1:37:17.55 9:44  224             0:48:03         9:37            202             0:49:15         9:51            17              M 50-54               
217            329        Emily Niedzwiecki          F      41  Toledo           OH               1:37:36.48 1:37:20.82 9:44  219             0:47:51         9:34            213             0:49:30         9:54            8               F 40-44               
218            276        Mike Miller                M      40  Sylvania         OH               1:41:14.78 1:37:29.37 9:45  210             0:47:10         9:26            236             0:50:19         10:04           26              M 40-44               
219            40         Jennifer Ollom             F      47  Fremont          OH               1:41:24.84 1:37:35.83 9:46  233             0:48:16         9:39            204             0:49:20         9:52            5               F 45-49               
220            380        Mary Ansel                 F      45  Luna Pier        MI               1:41:28.54 1:37:44.05 9:46  229             0:48:14         9:39            211             0:49:30         9:54            6               F 45-49               
221            127        Heather Fritsch            F      33  Perrysburg       OH               1:40:20.18 1:37:56.44 9:48  231             0:48:16         9:39            221             0:49:41         9:56            13              F 30-34               
222            117        Marc Smenner               M      46  Toledo           OH               1:41:30.27 1:37:58.66 9:48  225             0:48:04         9:37            228             0:49:55         9:59            23              M 45-49               
223            171        Frank Cody                 M      72  Maumee           OH               1:38:24.91 1:38:00.49 9:48  227             0:48:09         9:38            226             0:49:52         9:58            3               M 70-74               
224            338        Garrett SLeesman           M      31  Whitehouse       OH               1:38:02.85 1:38:00.93 9:48  172             0:44:45         8:57            275             0:53:16         10:39           21              M 30-34               
225            194        Patrick Convery            M      57  Temperance       MI               1:38:11.30 1:38:02.48 9:48  204             0:46:53         9:23            246             0:51:09         10:14           19              M 55-59               
226            390        Jennifer Leicht            F      45  Ann Arbor        MI               1:39:08.11 1:38:04.01 9:48  217             0:47:37         9:31            238             0:50:27         10:05           7               F 45-49               
227            350        Sarah Sabol                F      29  Mc Comb          OH               1:38:25.22 1:38:10.03 9:49  228             0:48:10         9:38            230             0:50:00         10:00           11              F 25-29               
228            193        Michael Bailey             M      59  Grand Rapids     OH               1:38:26.70 1:38:10.42 9:49  199             0:46:32         9:18            252             0:51:38         10:20           20              M 55-59               
229            157        Gregory Prince             M      62  Toledo           OH               1:39:44.48 1:38:10.86 9:49  245             0:49:00         9:48            199             0:49:10         9:50            5               M 60-64               
230            254        Dennis DeLapp              M      59  Sylvania         OH               1:40:01.90 1:38:30.63 9:51  241             0:48:45         9:45            222             0:49:45         9:57            21              M 55-59               
231            255        Unknown Partic. 255        M                                            1:40:02.33 1:38:31.35 9:51  242             0:48:46         9:45            223             0:49:46         9:57            1               M 0-12                
232            179        Andi Petrie                F      52  Perrysburg       OH               1:39:08.86 1:38:32.46 9:51  243             0:49:00         9:48            218             0:49:33         9:55            8               F 50-54               
233            226        Kayla Keller               F      37  Petersburg       MI               1:39:28.86 1:38:46.74 9:53  236             0:48:30         9:42            235             0:50:17         10:03           14              F 35-39               
234            126        Dori Durbin                F      47  Adrian           MI               1:40:24.65 1:38:49.79 9:53  214             0:47:30         9:30            248             0:51:20         10:16           8               F 45-49               
235            223        Jason Hanna                M      37  Sylvania         OH               1:39:10.68 1:38:53.02 9:53  259             0:49:44         9:57            197             0:49:09         9:50            20              M 35-39               
236            247        Dennis Potts               M      54  Green Springs    OH               1:39:05.68 1:38:57.02 9:54  218             0:47:40         9:32            247             0:51:17         10:15           18              M 50-54               
237            111        Stacy Lindrup              F      48  Whitehouse       OH               1:39:45.69 1:39:07.53 9:55  271             0:49:56         9:59            201             0:49:12         9:50            9               F 45-49               
238            110        Mike Lindrup               M      49  Whitehouse       OH               1:39:45.81 1:39:08.02 9:55  274             0:49:57         9:59            200             0:49:11         9:50            24              M 45-49               
239            91         Susan Hatfield             F      48  Mount Gilead     OH               1:39:51.47 1:39:08.24 9:55  255             0:49:37         9:55            215             0:49:31         9:54            10              F 45-49               
240            75         April Miller               F      42  Kenton           OH               1:39:51.54 1:39:08.29 9:55  256             0:49:38         9:56            214             0:49:31         9:54            9               F 40-44               
241            163        Dana Ward                  F      50  Rudolph          OH               1:39:59.27 1:39:20.08 9:56  272             0:49:56         9:59            208             0:49:24         9:53            9               F 50-54               
242            230        Chris Beaulieu             M      61  Maumee           OH               1:39:58.75 1:39:21.02 9:56  275             0:49:57         9:59            209             0:49:24         9:53            6               M 60-64               
243            210        Benjamin Smieszek          M      28  Sylvania         OH               1:39:53.48 1:39:36.43 9:58  262             0:49:45         9:57            225             0:49:51         9:58            9               M 25-29               
244            260        Kathy Fisher               F      55  Sylvania         OH               1:41:38.32 1:39:46.05 9:59  279             0:50:16         10:03           212             0:49:30         9:54            3               F 55-59               
245            145        Megan Gardam               F      43  Toledo           OH               1:41:39.72 1:39:47.49 9:59  280             0:50:16         10:03           216             0:49:31         9:54            10              F 40-44               
246            212        Meredith Tomesek           F      34  Swanton          OH               1:41:47.27 1:39:53.97 9:59  263             0:49:46         9:57            231             0:50:08         10:02           14              F 30-34               
247            108        Marc Tienvieri             M      47  Lambertville     MI               1:41:18.27 1:40:32.99 10:03 265             0:49:49         9:58            243             0:50:44         10:09           25              M 45-49               
248            232        Megan Cordes               F      33  Toledo           OH               1:41:18.17 1:40:33.41 10:03 264             0:49:49         9:58            244             0:50:45         10:09           15              F 30-34               
249            262        Mike Olszewski             M      52  Toledo           OH               1:41:11.28 1:40:33.61 10:03 270             0:49:56         9:59            239             0:50:38         10:08           19              M 50-54               
250            204        Andrea Sumner              F      45  Maumee           OH               1:44:01.17 1:41:17.74 10:08 212             0:47:23         9:29            289             0:53:55         10:47           11              F 45-49               
251            332        Jeff Lako                  M      46  Wauseon          OH               1:41:43.80 1:41:24.61 10:08 197             0:46:28         9:18            306             0:54:56         10:59           26              M 45-49               
252            5          Bradley Hesser             M      42  Sylvania         OH               1:44:35.64 1:41:27.16 10:09 235             0:48:25         9:41            271             0:53:02         10:36           27              M 40-44               
253            305        Marc Ensign                M      59  Oregon           OH               1:41:47.56 1:41:32.10 10:09 258             0:49:44         9:57            255             0:51:48         10:22           22              M 55-59               
254            316        Matt Missler               M      48  Vanburen         OH               1:41:54.50 1:41:33.03 10:09 232             0:48:16         9:39            276             0:53:17         10:39           27              M 45-49               
255            317        Samuel Tedrick             M      39  Delta            OH               1:41:59.66 1:41:45.35 10:11 249             0:49:20         9:52            263             0:52:26         10:29           21              M 35-39               
256            77         Jamie Wilson               F      34  Amherst          OH               1:45:52.03 1:42:04.28 10:12 283             0:50:38         10:08           249             0:51:27         10:17           16              F 30-34               
257            188        Tracy Dickerson            F      53  Curtice          OH               1:44:37.92 1:42:15.57 10:14 281             0:50:27         10:05           256             0:51:49         10:22           10              F 50-54               
258            331        Katie Bewlew               F      17  Fremont          IN               1:42:27.31 1:42:23.10 10:14 198             0:46:30         9:18            318             0:55:53         11:11           1               F 16-19               
259            109        Wendy Campbell             F      44  Toledo           OH               1:42:34.31 1:42:25.05 10:15 296             0:51:43         10:21           241             0:50:42         10:08           11              F 40-44               
260            97         Tony Lucarelli             M      68  Swanton          OH               1:42:53.54 1:42:25.53 10:15 220             0:47:54         9:35            297             0:54:32         10:54           4               M 65-69               
261            213        Mary Jo Bicanovsky         F      54  Sylvania         OH               1:42:34.68 1:42:25.69 10:15 297             0:51:43         10:21           242             0:50:43         10:09           11              F 50-54               
262            165        Jeff Heebsh                M      49  Lambertville     MI               1:43:05.10 1:42:25.97 10:15 305             0:52:12         10:26           232             0:50:14         10:03           28              M 45-49               
263            270        Vanessa Vershum            F      41  Delta            OH               1:44:39.18 1:42:26.09 10:15 276             0:50:00         10:00           264             0:52:26         10:29           12              F 40-44               
264            176        Morgan Porzsolt-Graves     F      37  Clarklake        MI               1:42:42.66 1:42:35.75 10:16 261             0:49:45         9:57            268             0:52:51         10:34           15              F 35-39               
265            76         Sarah Poulin               F      38  Grass Lake       MI               1:42:43.22 1:42:36.50 10:16 260             0:49:44         9:57            269             0:52:52         10:34           16              F 35-39               
266            547        Libbie Kaltenbach          F      40  Bellevue         OH               1:47:18.84 1:42:37.87 10:16 238             0:48:38         9:44            292             0:54:00         10:48                                                 
267            360        Andrea Ford                F      32  Bowling Green    OH               1:47:20.84 1:42:38.00 10:16 319             0:53:06         10:37           217             0:49:32         9:54            17              F 30-34               
268            546        Holly Bollenbacher         F      44  Bellevue         OH               1:47:18.28 1:42:38.31 10:16 239             0:48:40         9:44            291             0:53:59         10:48                                                 
269            139        Sandy Shirkey              F      48  Bryan            OH               1:45:16.49 1:42:52.18 10:17 253             0:49:28         9:54            280             0:53:24         10:41           12              F 45-49               
270            327        Ashley Kendall             F      32  Archbold         OH               1:45:16.54 1:42:53.08 10:17 254             0:49:29         9:54            279             0:53:24         10:41           18              F 30-34               
271            266        Brittany Rutkowski         F      30  Oregon           OH               1:46:36.07 1:42:54.53 10:17 267             0:49:51         9:58            272             0:53:03         10:37           19              F 30-34               
272            267        Emily Begin                F      32  Oregon           OH               1:46:36.74 1:42:55.74 10:18 268             0:49:52         9:58            273             0:53:04         10:37           20              F 30-34               
273            90         Jenny Luna                 F      56  Findlay          OH               1:44:19.95 1:43:00.25 10:18 237             0:48:31         9:42            296             0:54:29         10:54           4               F 55-59               
274            314        Kelli Cole                 F      32  Sylvania         OH               1:44:32.08 1:43:01.76 10:18 291             0:51:20         10:16           253             0:51:42         10:20           21              F 30-34               
275            309        Grant Allan                M      51  Tipp City        OH               1:46:07.63 1:43:16.40 10:20 284             0:50:41         10:08           266             0:52:36         10:31           20              M 50-54               
276            378        Mark Snyder                M      60  Perrysburg       OH               1:46:01.59 1:43:19.32 10:20 289             0:51:09         10:14           261             0:52:10         10:26           7               M 60-64               
277            242        Mark Sendi                 M      32  Perrysburg       OH               1:46:01.28 1:43:19.86 10:20 290             0:51:10         10:14           260             0:52:10         10:26           22              M 30-34               
278            11         Julie Bockey               F      44  Temperance       MI               1:46:20.88 1:43:27.78 10:21 285             0:50:48         10:10           267             0:52:40         10:32           13              F 40-44               
279            359        Laila Saleh                F      25  Toledo           OH               1:43:52.30 1:43:28.97 10:21 277             0:50:07         10:01           278             0:53:22         10:40           12              F 25-29               
280            391        Greg Gasiorowski           M      56  Toledo           OH               1:44:04.82 1:43:35.85 10:22 257             0:49:44         9:57            288             0:53:52         10:46           23              M 55-59               
281            221        J.D. MCCOY                 M      61  SYLVANIA         OH               1:46:11.97 1:43:36.29 10:22 287             0:51:04         10:13           265             0:52:33         10:31           8               M 60-64               
282            271        Anya Bargh                 F      39  Monclova         OH               1:43:58.06 1:43:46.42 10:23 230             0:48:15         9:39            316             0:55:32         11:06           17              F 35-39               
283            114        Bryan Dickman              M      30  Perrysburg       OH               1:44:27.53 1:43:49.01 10:23 307             0:52:13         10:27           250             0:51:36         10:19           23              M 30-34               
284            234        William Hylan              M      66  Holland          OH               1:44:37.13 1:43:58.77 10:24 303             0:52:11         10:26           254             0:51:48         10:22           5               M 65-69               
285            107        Bonnie Baumann             F      44  Toledo           OH               1:44:43.19 1:44:04.10 10:24 304             0:52:11         10:26           258             0:51:53         10:23           14              F 40-44               
286            123        John Schumaker             M      49  Maumee           OH               1:44:42.81 1:44:04.58 10:24 306             0:52:12         10:26           257             0:51:53         10:23           29              M 45-49               
287            293        Margaret Borysiak          F      59  Sylvania         OH               1:44:19.47 1:44:07.33 10:25 288             0:51:06         10:13           270             0:53:01         10:36           5               F 55-59               
288            501        Michelle Del Toro          F      46  Gibsonburg       OH               1:44:18.83 1:44:11.73 10:25 301             0:51:54         10:23           262             0:52:18         10:28                                                 
289            321        David Bellian              M      50  maumee           OH               1:47:03.10 1:44:18.62 10:26 251             0:49:25         9:53            305             0:54:54         10:59           21              M 50-54               
290            322        Heather Bellian            F      50  maumee           OH               1:47:03.08 1:44:19.07 10:26 252             0:49:26         9:53            303             0:54:53         10:59           12              F 50-54               
291            231        Erica Mills                F      34  Toledo           OH               1:47:09.87 1:44:21.11 10:26 273             0:49:56         9:59            295             0:54:25         10:53           22              F 30-34               
292            383        Jennifer Barnes            F      43  Wauseon          OH               1:49:32.35 1:44:27.53 10:27 278             0:50:11         10:02           294             0:54:17         10:51           15              F 40-44               
293            143        Mary Dodds                 F      57  Petersburg       MI               1:46:23.59 1:44:31.66 10:27 286             0:50:53         10:11           287             0:53:39         10:44           6               F 55-59               
294            228        Stephen Chekal             M      54  Rossford         OH               1:44:39.16 1:44:31.97 10:27 292             0:51:22         10:16           274             0:53:10         10:38           22              M 50-54               
295            567        Kelly Burns                M      46  Delta            OH               1:45:02.31 1:44:58.53 10:30 295             0:51:24         10:17           282             0:53:34         10:43                                                 
296            277        Lyndsy Miller              F      41  Sylvania         OH               1:48:47.60 1:45:04.68 10:30 266             0:49:49         9:58            310             0:55:15         11:03           16              F 40-44               
297            377        William Antoszewski        M      57  Whitehouse       OH               1:48:54.66 1:45:05.60 10:31 300             0:51:45         10:21           277             0:53:20         10:40           24              M 55-59               
298            288        Jorden Conners             M      29  Delta            OH               1:45:27.39 1:45:17.95 10:32 372             1:00:03         12:01           138             0:45:15         9:03            10              M 25-29               
299            354        Daniel Beaudoin            M      51  Luckey           OH               1:47:22.89 1:46:41.23 10:40 248             0:49:07         9:49            325             0:57:35         11:31           23              M 50-54               
300            82         Jeff Baden                 M      49  Whitehouse       OH               1:48:57.12 1:46:47.55 10:41 320             0:53:11         10:38           286             0:53:37         10:43           30              M 45-49               
301            235        Matthew Trzcinski          M      46  Toledo           OH               1:47:29.50 1:46:53.05 10:41 244             0:49:00         9:48            328             0:57:53         11:35           31              M 45-49               
302            65         Lydia Simon                F      30  Delta            OH               1:47:24.47 1:46:53.94 10:41 250             0:49:22         9:52            324             0:57:32         11:30           23              F 30-34               
303            564        Anonymous Participant      M      56                                    1:47:05.08 1:46:59.74 10:42 234             0:48:22         9:40            331             0:58:38         11:44                                                 
304            21         Terry Jacobs               M      56  Woodville        OH               1:48:54.93 1:47:02.78 10:42 325             0:53:28         10:42           283             0:53:35         10:43           25              M 55-59               
305            52         Richard Brown              M      61  Toledo           OH               1:48:55.22 1:47:03.88 10:42 327             0:53:28         10:42           284             0:53:35         10:43           9               M 60-64               
306            351        Betsy Wismer               F      54  Perrysburg       OH               1:48:55.65 1:47:03.90 10:42 326             0:53:28         10:42           285             0:53:36         10:43           13              F 50-54               
307            300        Joseph Jacobsen            M      38  Sylvania         OH               1:50:08.02 1:47:33.16 10:45 314             0:52:41         10:32           301             0:54:52         10:58           22              M 35-39               
308            19         Melissa Clarkson           F      37  Sylvania         OH               1:49:56.39 1:47:42.62 10:46 309             0:52:16         10:27           311             0:55:27         11:05           18              F 35-39               
309            237        Todd Walsh                 M      47  Walbridge        OH               1:49:57.07 1:47:43.53 10:46 310             0:52:17         10:27           312             0:55:27         11:05           32              M 45-49               
310            78         Anne Weiker                F      47  Fremont          OH               1:51:35.53 1:47:46.44 10:47 308             0:52:16         10:27           315             0:55:31         11:06           13              F 45-49               
311            73         Sue Wade                   F      65  Belleville       MI               1:50:56.64 1:47:55.73 10:48 316             0:52:55         10:35           307             0:55:01         11:00           1               F 65-69               
312            224        Nicki McKenzie             F      35  Bowling Green    OH               1:48:13.54 1:48:02.90 10:48 282             0:50:34         10:07           323             0:57:29         11:30           19              F 35-39               
313            49         Richard Yokum              M      50  Waterville       OH               1:50:14.27 1:48:04.95 10:48 321             0:53:12         10:38           302             0:54:53         10:59           24              M 50-54               
314            142        Evan Bolander              M      35  Toledo           OH               1:48:24.38 1:48:19.53 10:50 186             0:45:38         9:08            358             1:02:42         12:32           23              M 35-39               
315            160        Connie Heitman             F      51  Holgate          OH               1:49:08.93 1:48:26.39 10:51 317             0:52:56         10:35           314             0:55:30         11:06           14              F 50-54               
316            328        Renee Small                F      50  Toledo           OH               1:50:28.47 1:48:37.62 10:52 328             0:53:29         10:42           308             0:55:09         11:02           15              F 50-54               
317            69         Kary Whearty               F      44  Sylvania         OH               1:51:55.62 1:48:42.31 10:52 322             0:53:15         10:39           313             0:55:27         11:05           17              F 40-44               
318            87         Mac Dorton                 M      31  Fort Wayne       IN               1:49:03.13 1:48:42.32 10:52 335             0:54:32         10:54           293             0:54:10         10:50           24              M 30-34               
319            118        Steve Overholser           M      57  Whitehouse       OH               1:50:25.72 1:48:46.99 10:53 338             0:54:50         10:58           290             0:53:57         10:47           26              M 55-59               
320            503        Nicole Stotz               F      37  Whitehouse       OH               1:49:08.85 1:49:03.23 10:54 333             0:54:13         10:51           299             0:54:50         10:58                                                 
321            74         Deanna Kiesel              F      55  Findlay          OH               1:50:24.02 1:49:04.15 10:54 312             0:52:36         10:31           320             0:56:29         11:18           7               F 55-59               
322            504        Megan Perlmutter           F      35  Holland          OH               1:49:10.56 1:49:04.38 10:54 332             0:54:12         10:50           300             0:54:52         10:58                                                 
323            101        Jason Bratton              M      49  Wauseon          OH               1:49:19.96 1:49:05.72 10:55 269             0:49:56         9:59            338             0:59:10         11:50           33              M 45-49               
324            104        Clare Mitchell             F      50  Maumee           OH               1:53:53.51 1:49:07.17 10:55 329             0:53:30         10:42           317             0:55:37         11:07           16              F 50-54               
325            199        Melissa Johnston           F      52  Findlay          OH               1:49:36.33 1:49:12.90 10:55 294             0:51:23         10:17           327             0:57:50         11:34           17              F 50-54               
326            1          Brandi Gilbert             F      35  Sylvania         OH               1:52:50.31 1:49:16.48 10:56 345             0:55:48         11:10           281             0:53:29         10:42           20              F 35-39               
327            186        Chris Cobourne             M      32  Toledo           OH               1:50:05.48 1:49:19.46 10:56 302             0:52:07         10:25           322             0:57:12         11:26           25              M 30-34               
328            520        Thad Gerlach               M      43  sylvania         OH               1:49:39.34 1:49:34.99 10:57 299             0:51:45         10:21           326             0:57:50         11:34                                                 
329            272        Angela Benko               F      39  Perrysburg       OH               1:54:18.42 1:49:41.46 10:58 337             0:54:48         10:58           304             0:54:54         10:59           21              F 35-39               
330            61         Joy Andrews                F      48  Oregon           OH               1:51:53.15 1:49:59.90 11:00 318             0:53:01         10:36           321             0:56:59         11:24           14              F 45-49               
331            55         Keith Robinson             M      64  bellevue         OH               1:50:36.45 1:50:03.73 11:00 293             0:51:23         10:17           332             0:58:41         11:44           10              M 60-64               
332            209        Jean Fisher                F      55  palmyra          MI               1:50:57.66 1:50:17.78 11:02 298             0:51:44         10:21           330             0:58:34         11:43           8               F 55-59               
333            357        Robert Neeley              M      53  Oregon           OH               1:50:44.86 1:50:18.12 11:02 240             0:48:44         9:45            345             1:01:34         12:19           25              M 50-54               
334            575        Tracy Richardville         F      51  Lambertville     MI               1:50:21.88 1:50:21.19 11:02 340             0:55:35         11:07           298             0:54:47         10:57                                                 
335            541        George Spader              M      62  Lambertville     MI               1:51:41.30 1:51:34.90 11:09 315             0:52:42         10:32           334             0:58:53         11:47                                                 
336            572        Mike Christen              M      52  Lima             OH               1:51:49.35 1:51:44.38 11:10 346             0:56:35         11:19           309             0:55:09         11:02                                                 
337            542        Heidi Bouza                F      48  Bowling Green    OH               1:52:39.08 1:52:25.50 11:15 330             0:53:39         10:44           333             0:58:47         11:45                                                 
338            519        Elizabeth Cunningham       F      33  Blissfield       MI               1:53:12.26 1:53:09.29 11:19 349             0:56:42         11:20           319             0:56:28         11:18                                                 
339            54         Benjamin Szirony           M      23  Toledo           OH               1:54:37.23 1:53:21.74 11:20 334             0:54:20         10:52           336             0:59:02         11:48           7               M 20-24               
340            569        Kelsey Powell              F      22  Findlay          OH               1:54:15.93 1:54:13.17 11:25 311             0:52:31         10:30           346             1:01:42         12:20                                                 
341            513        Jean Beaulieu              F      59  Maumee           OH               1:54:44.28 1:54:38.14 11:28 348             0:56:37         11:19           329             0:58:01         11:36                                                 
342            304        Catherine L Aldrich        F      62  Defiance         OH               1:55:27.12 1:54:45.10 11:29 344             0:55:42         11:08           337             0:59:03         11:49           4               F 60-64               
343            201        Jackie Stoldt              F      38  Toledo           OH               1:55:20.58 1:55:03.49 11:30 313             0:52:38         10:32           350             1:02:25         12:29           22              F 35-39               
344            216        Scott Schutt               M      40  Perrysburg       OH               1:56:03.54 1:55:34.66 11:33 331             0:54:05         10:49           344             1:01:29         12:18           28              M 40-44               
345            115        lewie ackerman             M      42  Holland          OH               1:57:52.90 1:57:10.48 11:43 336             0:54:38         10:56           353             1:02:32         12:30           29              M 40-44               
346            141        Kathleen Tafelski          F      48  Perrysburg       OH               1:57:52.33 1:57:39.59 11:46 323             0:53:26         10:41           363             1:04:14         12:51           15              F 45-49               
347            294        Karen Borysiak             F      30  Wauseon          OH               1:58:04.30 1:57:52.15 11:47 324             0:53:27         10:41           365             1:04:26         12:53           24              F 30-34               
348            521        Noelle Zeisler             F      45  Sylvania         OH               1:57:55.40 1:57:52.91 11:47 363             0:58:54         11:47           335             0:58:59         11:48                                                 
349            50         Mindy LaRocca              F      43  Petersburg       MI               1:59:01.11 1:58:08.82 11:49 361             0:58:52         11:46           341             0:59:17         11:51           18              F 40-44               
350            36         Sarah Owen                 F      35  Rossford         OH               1:59:42.54 1:58:11.44 11:49 341             0:55:41         11:08           351             1:02:31         12:30           23              F 35-39               
351            566        Tiffiney Semko             F      56  Wayne            OH               1:59:23.00 1:59:11.58 11:55 354             0:57:12         11:26           347             1:02:00         12:24                                                 
352            93         Sallie Gardner             F      56  Bowling Green    OH               1:59:24.50 1:59:12.43 11:55 353             0:57:11         11:26           348             1:02:01         12:24                                                 
353            565        Shannon Bauerschmidt       F      37  Bowling Green    OH               1:59:28.27 1:59:18.09 11:56 369             0:59:33         11:55           342             0:59:45         11:57                                                 
354            527        Caitlyn Gore               F      27  Lambertville     MI               1:59:24.34 1:59:22.20 11:56 350             0:56:42         11:20           356             1:02:40         12:32                                                 
355            505        Amy Hempel                 F      51  Ida              MI               1:59:24.36 1:59:22.74 11:56 351             0:56:43         11:21           355             1:02:39         12:32                                                 
356            287        Joseph Gajewicz            M      26  Delta            OH               1:59:32.31 1:59:22.79 11:56 352             0:57:02         11:24           349             1:02:20         12:28           11              M 25-29               
357            511        Betsy Sharpe               F      44  Bowling Green    OH               1:59:49.57 1:59:46.32 11:59 362             0:58:53         11:47           343             1:00:53         12:11                                                 
358            79         Bridget Olenik             F      31  Findlay          OH               2:00:27.75 1:59:52.01 11:59 343             0:55:41         11:08           361             1:04:11         12:50           25              F 30-34               
359            42         Amy Harshman               F      40  Findlay          OH               2:00:28.80 1:59:52.40 11:59 342             0:55:41         11:08           362             1:04:11         12:50           19              F 40-44               
360            135        Jim Emmert                 M      49  Perrysburg       OH               2:01:55.67 2:00:17.73 12:02 339             0:55:14         11:03           369             1:05:03         13:01           34              M 45-49               
361            512        Monica Gottfried           F      49  Swanton          OH               2:00:41.56 2:00:33.79 12:03 357             0:57:59         11:36           354             1:02:35         12:31                                                 
362            557        Ann Bowersox               F      41  Adrian           MI               2:00:43.82 2:00:35.69 12:04 355             0:57:29         11:30           359             1:03:07         12:37                                                 
363            518        Megan Heilman              F      36  Toledo           OH               2:00:43.43 2:00:40.92 12:04 358             0:58:10         11:38           352             1:02:31         12:30                                                 
364            556        David Schultz              M      54  Custar           OH               2:01:25.92 2:01:17.64 12:08 359             0:58:36         11:43           357             1:02:41         12:32                                                 
365            574        Dawn Duncan                F      45  Perrysburg       OH               2:02:05.90 2:02:04.80 12:12 356             0:57:34         11:31           366             1:04:30         12:54                                                 
366            510        Terri McPherson            F      56  Mc Clure         OH               2:03:02.05 2:02:59.73 12:18 383             1:03:44         12:45           339             0:59:16         11:51                                                 
367            540        Tiffany Duran              F      39  Temperance       MI               2:03:02.17 2:02:59.92 12:18 384             1:03:44         12:45           340             0:59:16         11:51                                                 
368            124        Linda Hordak Neeb          F      60  Toledo           OH               2:06:07.59 2:04:09.20 12:25 364             0:58:57         11:47           370             1:05:12         13:02           5               F 60-64               
369            516        Esther Emmert              F      60  Perrysburg       OH               2:04:19.91 2:04:13.31 12:25 371             0:59:42         11:56           367             1:04:31         12:54                                                 
370            2          Amber Leer                 F      40  Sylvania         OH               2:09:01.95 2:05:28.85 12:33 377             1:01:11         12:14           364             1:04:18         12:52           20              F 40-44               
371            561        Adrianne Callaghan         F      31  Toledo           OH               2:05:47.36 2:05:39.52 12:34 373             1:00:13         12:03           371             1:05:27         13:05                                                 
372            502        Megan Cranor               F      33  Sylvania         OH               2:05:47.88 2:05:40.94 12:34 374             1:00:13         12:03           372             1:05:28         13:06                                                 
373            98         Ginny Lucarelli            F      69  Swanton          OH               2:06:15.93 2:05:47.83 12:35 365             0:59:00         11:48           374             1:06:48         13:22           2               F 65-69               
374            571        Clayton Peterson           M      62  Bowling Green    OH               2:06:19.42 2:06:10.13 12:37 370             0:59:38         11:56           373             1:06:32         13:18                                                 
375            506        Laura Russell              F      53  Maumee           OH               2:06:19.62 2:06:16.67 12:38 367             0:59:08         11:50           375             1:07:08         13:26                                                 
376            170        Elizabeth Buckholtz        F      46  Toledo           OH               2:07:25.38 2:06:30.76 12:39 360             0:58:52         11:46           379             1:07:39         13:32           16              F 45-49               
377            528        Jay Bush                   M      31  Toledo           OH               2:06:50.38 2:06:40.74 12:40 382             1:03:27         12:41           360             1:03:14         12:39                                                 
378            525        Hannah Ridgely             F      30  Bowling Green    OH               2:07:01.83 2:06:52.69 12:41 380             1:01:52         12:22           368             1:05:01         13:00                                                 
379            29         Jennifer Hernandez         F      41  Dundee           MI               2:07:54.08 2:07:01.12 12:42 366             0:59:00         11:48           383             1:08:02         13:36           21              F 40-44               
380            256        Marilyn Agee               F      64  Sylvania         OH               2:10:52.70 2:07:56.11 12:48 376             1:00:39         12:08           377             1:07:17         13:27           6               F 60-64               
381            514        Brian Neeb                 M      55  Toledo           OH               2:08:00.53 2:07:58.26 12:48 375             1:00:33         12:07           378             1:07:25         13:29                                                 
382            356        Sara Jensen                F      33  Perrysburg       OH               2:09:25.99 2:08:33.00 12:51 347             0:56:37         11:19           389             1:11:56         14:23           26              F 30-34               
383            522        Todd Engard                M      47  Toledo           OH               2:09:23.37 2:09:10.28 12:55 378             1:01:16         12:15           381             1:07:54         13:35                                                 
384            570        Christine Benbow           F      47  Tipton           MI               2:10:33.19 2:10:23.72 13:02 381             1:02:40         12:32           380             1:07:43         13:33                                                 
385            248        Jennifer Sims              F      31  Toledo           OH               2:14:30.03 2:11:51.65 13:11 386             1:03:56         12:47           382             1:07:56         13:35           27              F 30-34               
386            249        David Sims                 M      31  Toledo           OH               2:14:36.04 2:11:58.03 13:12 379             1:01:48         12:22           386             1:10:10         14:02           26              M 30-34               
387            200        Laura Ramon                F      52  Defiance         OH               2:12:42.83 2:12:01.12 13:12 368             0:59:30         11:54           392             1:12:32         14:30           18              F 50-54               
388            526        Kim Turco                  F      56  SylvaniaSylvania OH               2:12:46.55 2:12:44.54 13:16 387             1:04:10         12:50           384             1:08:35         13:43                                                 
389            379        Rachel Staats              F      47  Perrysburg       OH               2:16:19.45 2:14:44.27 13:28 388             1:04:59         13:00           385             1:09:45         13:57           17              F 45-49               
390            515        Amy Good                   F      29  Holland          OH               2:17:11.45 2:17:03.06 13:42 385             1:03:55         12:47           393             1:13:08         14:38                                                 
391            558        Jan Morehart               F      62  Ada              OH               2:17:38.57 2:17:34.14 13:45 391             1:06:05         13:13           387             1:11:29         14:18                                                 
392            84         Carrie Franzen             F      41  Petersburg       MI               2:18:58.17 2:18:05.16 13:49 389             1:05:48         13:10           391             1:12:17         14:27           22              F 40-44               
393            555        Unknown Partic. 555        M                                            2:19:05.08 2:19:00.42 13:54 390             1:05:50         13:10           394             1:13:11         14:38                                                 
394            559        Phil Wade                  M      66  Belleville       MI               2:22:48.82 2:22:36.00 14:16 392             1:10:23         14:05           390             1:12:13         14:27                                                 
395            563        Rebecca Berger             F      41  Morenci          MI               2:34:37.99 2:34:30.87 15:27 393             1:14:04         14:49           395             1:20:27         16:05                                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Nathaniel Orndorf 178 25  1       M      Akron OH US 53:03.21 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Heenan 307 38  5       F      Ann Arbor MI US 59:53.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Sam Skeels 71  41  2       M      Adrian MI US 58:19.79 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mary Dressel 94  46  53      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:17:58.98 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Unknown Partic. 255 255     231     M               1:38:31.35 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Elliott Ramsey 161 18  24      M      Toledo OH US    1:07:58.91 
2     Jason McCarthy 197 18  27      M      Fremont IN US   1:09:47.26 
3     Brody Helle    169 18  105     M      Walbridge OH US 1:25:25.50 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Trevor Cook     164 21  4       M      Carey OH US       59:50.14   
2     Cail Lininger   392 24  30      M      Toledo OH US      1:10:51.93 
3     Ryan Brauneller 311 24  66      M      Saint Marys OH US 1:18:19.50 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     John Burchfield 222 25  3       M      Toledo OH US       59:49.15   
2     Drew Gaynor     25  29  22      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:07:24.55 
3     Tobias Flemming 387 29  28      M      Waterville OH US   1:09:55.59 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Barnabas kiprono 345 30  6       M      Haslett MI US    1:01:36.16 
2     Julian Avery     12  34  20      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:07:11.48 
3     Jacob Litwiller  58  31  35      M      Lima OH US       1:11:40.30 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jason Stroud     289 37  9       M      Sylvania OH US   1:04:35.96 
2     Daniel Lumbrezer 35  36  16      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:06:42.54 
3     Nick Lanzer      187 36  19      M      Bryan OH US      1:07:09.51 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Timothy Carney 181 42  7       M      Sylvania OH US     1:03:12.52 
2     David Marhefka 195 42  15      M      Strongsville OH US 1:06:28.77 
3     Patrick Riley  278 41  17      M      Temperance MI US   1:06:52.31 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mark Strause  217 47  11      M      Toledo OH US   1:04:47.86 
2     Steve McNamee 147 47  18      M      Sylvania OH US 1:07:04.06 
3     Todd Germana  225 45  21      M      Sylvania OH US 1:07:12.10 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bill Burns       203 52  8       M      Lambertville MI US 1:03:14.76 
2     Jack Nagel       320 53  26      M      Toledo OH US       1:09:25.25 
3     Chris Wiederhold 146 50  38      M      Petersburg MI US   1:13:07.91 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     ben waggoner   37  56  29      M      Maumee OH US 1:10:41.85 
2     Bob Davidge    33  55  33      M      Canton MI US 1:11:32.70 
3     Patrick Hickey 134 56  41      M      Toledo OH US 1:13:43.41 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Timothy Vierheller 281 60  32      M      Orrville OH US   1:11:14.71 
2     Oliver Greenawalt  545 63  34      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:11:34.04 
3     Edgar Rapp         44  61  54      M      Sylvania OH US   1:15:52.00 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     David Harris       80  65  106     M      Adrian MI US   1:25:37.00 
2     Dave Wallingford   56  67  130     M      Bellevue OH US 1:28:02.52 
3     Stephen Behmlander 303 66  173     M      Dearborn MI US 1:32:22.88 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     ron carpentermarathonman3_ 340 70  114     M      Hudson MI US     1:26:27.89 
2     philip schmidt             330 71  161     M      Whitehouse OH US 1:31:16.04 
3     Frank Cody                 171 72  223     M      Maumee OH US     1:38:00.49 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Katie Bewlew 331 17  258     F      Fremont IN US 1:42:23.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Callie Drage     28  21  49      F      Toledo OH US        1:14:38.13 
2     Sarah Adams      67  23  121     F      Bowling Green OH US 1:26:57.66 
3     Lindsey Griffith 308 24  202     F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:35:47.53 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Brooke Tullis           310 27  12      F      Maumee OH US 1:06:12.57 
2     Mackenzie Chojnacky     177 27  13      F      Maumee OH US 1:06:12.71 
3     Taylor Corbett-Buchholz 184 29  44      F      Canton MI US 1:14:04.51 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Maura Lemon     185 30  10      F      Dayton OH US           1:04:40.22 
2     Nikki Hansinger 130 34  36      F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:12:07.36 
3     Kaitlin Switzer 335 31  47      F      Maple Heights OH US    1:14:15.37 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sophia Afridi  70  35  14      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:06:28.17 
2     Renee Harden   17  37  25      F      Medina OH US     1:08:49.39 
3     Lindsey Miller 182 38  39      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:13:14.84 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kelli Szparka 252 40  135     F      Sylvania OH US 1:28:26.96 
2     Jenella Hodel 45  43  139     F      Oregon OH US   1:28:52.86 
3     Sally Skeels  38  40  145     F      Adrian MI US   1:29:28.96 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Marina Ederra-Austin 9   49  89      F      Toledo OH US   1:23:39.06 
2     Jennifer Puster      333 45  101     F      Fremont OH US  1:25:00.79 
3     Shannon Nowak        344 49  140     F      Sylvania OH US 1:28:57.53 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Linda McKown 13  51  86      F      Sylvania OH US      1:22:09.33 
2     Lynne White  99  50  99      F      Olmsted Falls OH US 1:24:39.27 
3     Sarah Speer  154 51  175     F      Swanton OH US       1:32:27.95 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Patti Rapp        41  57  129     F      Sylvania OH US   1:28:02.35 
2     Melody Carmichael 198 57  136     F      Temperance MI US 1:28:27.86 
3     Kathy Fisher      260 55  244     F      Sylvania OH US   1:39:46.05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     DEBORAH SCHMIDT   43  62  110     F      Sylvania OH US 1:25:50.38 
2     Mary Crown        229 60  187     F      Sylvania OH US 1:33:56.76 
3     Cookie Wisniewski 153 62  213     F      Adrian MI US   1:36:51.57 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sue Wade        73  65  311     F      Belleville MI US 1:47:55.73 
2     Ginny Lucarelli 98  69  373     F      Swanton OH US    2:05:47.83 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.