DAVE'S 10-MILER & YETI 5K

Sun January 19, 2020 Delta, OH US 43515 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name       Gender Age City           State / Province Gun Time   Chip Time  Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ====================== ====== === ============== ================ ========== ========== ===== =============== ===================== 
1              1039       Xavier Rabatin         M      16  Perrysburg     OH               0:21:06.83 0:21:05.27 6:47  1               M OA                  
2              1110       Owen Gwyn              M      20  Portage        MI               0:21:54.40 0:21:37.09 6:57  1               M 20-29               
3              1177       Cameron Albring        F      43  Sylvania       OH               0:23:24.84 0:23:20.29 7:31  1               F OA                  
4              1255       Roy Edwards            M      31  Toledo         OH               0:24:55.95 0:23:21.64 7:31  1               M 30-39               
5              1194       Jason Hoag             M      17  Whitehouse     OH               0:23:25.24 0:23:22.26 7:31  1               M 15-19               
6              1253       Brett Westover         M      22  Monroe         MI               0:23:38.34 0:23:35.63 7:35  2               M 20-29               
7              1011       Dayna Pirrwitz         F      47  Delta          OH               0:23:54.42 0:23:50.64 7:40  1               F MOA                 
8              1268       Alexa Raines           F      22  Luna Pier      MI               0:24:43.03 0:24:40.27 7:56  1               F 20-29               
9              4022       Christian Black        M      14  Findlay        OH               0:25:07.45 0:24:42.33 7:57  1               M 6-14                
10             1051       Heidi Richardson       F      30  Jackson        MI               0:25:18.56 0:25:13.97 8:07  1               F 30-39               
11             1278       Danielle Butram        F      31  Toledo         OH               0:25:40.68 0:25:13.98 8:07  2               F 30-39               
12             1114       Gregory Grajczyk       M      30  Maumee         OH               0:25:40.72 0:25:14.67 8:07  2               M 30-39               
13             1069       John Moor              M      64  Fremont        OH               0:25:51.10 0:25:17.38 8:08  1               M MOA                 
14             1132       Olivia Durbin          F      15  Adrian         MI               0:29:52.23 0:25:20.71 8:09  1               F 15-19               
15             1299       Jack Coate             M      13  Sylvania       OH               0:26:46.20 0:26:05.67 8:24  2               M 6-14                
16             1080       Becky Mincheff         F      56  Oregon         OH               0:27:17.62 0:26:09.47 8:25  1               F 50-59               
17             1094       Emma Shankland         F      14  Clinton        MI               0:30:41.16 0:26:21.17 8:29  1               F 6-14                
18             1271       Nick Wente             M      35  Bowling Green  OH               0:27:54.08 0:26:21.72 8:29  3               M 30-39               
19             1284       Erin Klorer            F      37  Whitehouse     OH               0:27:34.05 0:26:24.62 8:30  3               F 30-39               
20             1288       Sonya Conners          F      27  Delta          OH               0:31:03.83 0:26:32.24 8:32  2               F 20-29               
21             1040       Cheryl Brogan          F      38  Perrysburg     OH               0:27:01.01 0:26:41.16 8:35  4               F 30-39               
22             1290       Emily Young            F      23  Perrysburg     OH               0:26:52.06 0:26:41.84 8:35  3               F 20-29               
23             1298       Aaron COATE            M      47  Sylvania       OH               0:27:30.73 0:26:50.35 8:38  1               M 40-49               
24             1042       Dan Sechrist           M      59  Whitehouse     OH               0:27:02.51 0:22:28.49 7:14  1               M 50-59               
25             1029       Jeremiah Wagner        M      42  Whitehouse     OH               0:27:04.54 0:25:33.64 8:13  2               M 40-49               
26             1067       Michael Grabowski      M      31  Royal Oak      MI               0:31:40.32 0:27:05.29 8:43  4               M 30-39               
27             1232       Alex Berrie            M      13  sylvania       OH               0:31:43.40 0:27:05.51 8:43  3               M 6-14                
28             4021       Matthew Black          M      48  Findlay        OH               0:27:52.53 0:27:22.91 8:49  3               M 40-49               
29             1007       Ed Osborne             M      65  Toledo         OH               0:27:26.99 0:22:51.99 7:21  1               M 60-69               
30             1165       Ayumi Kenety           F      34  Bryan          OH               0:27:31.17 0:27:29.30 8:51  5               F 30-39               
31             1238       Dan Reis               M      56  Maumee         OH               0:32:10.25 0:27:32.12 8:52  2               M 50-59               
32             1208       Mya Sebek              F      15  Maumee         OH               0:31:59.52 0:27:32.14 8:52  2               F 15-19               
33             1247       Charles Rohtert Jr.    M      39  Northwood      OH               0:28:00.33 0:27:34.65 8:52  5               M 30-39               
34             1145       Jason Fischer          M      46  Riga           MI               0:27:38.30 0:23:02.81 7:25  4               M 40-49               
35             4024       Hannah Sampier         F      21  Toledo         OH               0:27:38.32 0:23:13.52 7:28  4               F 20-29               
36             4025       Jennifer Wiles         F      49  Apple Creek    OH               0:27:54.81 0:27:41.66 8:55  1               F 40-49               
37             1204       Sky Janes              F      14  Maumee         OH               0:28:04.52 0:27:42.60 8:55  2               F 6-14                
38             1248       Emily Trettel          F      34  Toledo         OH               0:32:14.92 0:27:43.12 8:55  6               F 30-39               
39             1089       Craig Werner           M      60  Jerome         MI               0:32:29.15 0:27:47.42 8:56  2               M 60-69               
40             1188       A. Thurlow             F      11  Toledo         OH               0:28:02.66 0:27:51.48 8:58  3               F 6-14                
41             1111       Dan Gwyn               M      50  Portage        MI               0:28:14.28 0:27:55.83 8:59  3               M 50-59               
42             1010       CHARLES WILLIAMS       M      29  Berlin Heights OH               0:32:31.44 0:28:01.87 9:01  3               M 20-29               
43             1293       April Albright         F      18  Maumee         OH               0:28:23.23 0:28:12.08 9:04  3               F 15-19               
44             1050       Kari O'Shea            F      38  Whitehouse     OH               0:30:19.35 0:28:14.27 9:05  7               F 30-39               
45             4027       Craig Jacobs           M      38  Toledo         OH               0:31:10.68 0:28:17.15 9:06  6               M 30-39               
46             1090       Yolanda Melendez       F      39  Sylvania       OH               0:30:07.57 0:28:19.87 9:07  8               F 30-39               
47             1189       Ziad Abukaram          M      43  Sylvania       OH               0:30:08.04 0:28:20.79 9:07  5               M 40-49               
48             1243       Bethany Neumeyer       F      37  Holland        OH               0:33:08.28 0:28:28.74 9:10  9               F 30-39               
49             1256       Katherine Wente        F      31  Maumee         OH               0:30:05.47 0:28:31.03 9:11  10              F 30-39               
50             1183       Dennis Suber           M      39  Perrysburg     OH               0:30:56.20 0:28:34.25 9:12  7               M 30-39               
51             1046       Stephen Ball           M      36  Lafayette      IN               0:31:33.12 0:28:35.08 9:12  8               M 30-39               
52             1244       Daniel Neumeyer        M      39  Holland        OH               0:33:22.87 0:28:44.10 9:15  9               M 30-39               
53             1049       Sandra Faulkner        F      48  Bowling Green  OH               0:29:35.07 0:28:54.32 9:18  2               F 40-49               
54             1179       Sara Weirich           F      34  McClure        OH               0:33:54.40 0:28:55.55 9:18  11              F 30-39               
55             1202       Sean Romstadt          M      44  Temperance     MI               0:33:31.13 0:29:06.88 9:22  6               M 40-49               
56             1201       Jennifer Romstadt      F      43  Temperance     MI               0:33:32.51 0:29:07.35 9:22  3               F 40-49               
57             1192       Andy Alt               M      41  Bowling Green  OH               0:29:08.29 0:24:37.23 7:55  7               M 40-49               
58             1095       Dayna Johnson          F      29  Ann Arbor      MI               0:29:34.52 0:29:12.45 9:24  5               F 20-29               
59             1098       Jon Bowles             M      44  Clinton        MI               0:33:33.15 0:29:14.56 9:25  8               M 40-49               
60             1254       Chad McCarthy          M      42  Perrysburg     OH               0:30:46.71 0:29:14.58 9:25  9               M 40-49               
61             1200       Emily Wynkoop          F      27  Toledo         OH               0:33:47.01 0:29:25.09 9:28  6               F 20-29               
62             1280       Brandee Burns          F      29  Swanton        OH               0:29:43.64 0:29:27.02 9:29  7               F 20-29               
63             1014       Camryn Kaestner        F      18  Whitehouse     OH               0:31:48.36 0:29:36.10 9:31  4               F 15-19               
64             1109       Dylan Gwyn             M      19  Portage        MI               0:29:55.75 0:29:38.07 9:32  2               M 15-19               
65             1296       I. Bolyard             M      12  Swanton        OH               0:32:11.44 0:29:49.67 9:36  4               M 6-14                
66             1187       Eric Thurlow           M      40  Toledo         OH               0:30:02.71 0:29:51.23 9:36  10              M 40-49               
67             1193       Sam Alt                M      13  Bowling Green  OH               0:34:23.85 0:29:52.55 9:37  5               M 6-14                
68             1044       Mary Nesper            F      64  Perrysburg     OH               0:30:38.53 0:29:55.84 9:38  1               F 60-69               
69             1004       Linda Walborn          F      58  Whitehouse     OH               0:30:25.92 0:29:57.15 9:38  2               F 50-59               
70             1075       Amanda Spohn           F      41  Adrian         MI               0:34:36.45 0:30:01.55 9:40  4               F 40-49               
71             1281       John Briscoe           M      48  Bradner        OH               0:34:31.38 0:30:02.56 9:40  11              M 40-49               
72             1231       Joe Fenicle            M      42  Adrian         MI               0:31:53.34 0:30:05.95 9:41  12              M 40-49               
73             1283       Niki Griffin           F      37  Swanton        OH               0:31:19.16 0:30:08.67 9:42  12              F 30-39               
74             1195       Sara Graber            F      42  Pemberville    OH               0:34:38.06 0:30:10.80 9:43  5               F 40-49               
75             1097       Danielle Bowles        F      45  Clinton        MI               0:34:34.90 0:30:15.66 9:44  6               F 40-49               
76             1191       John Pace              M      44  Southgate      MI               0:35:00.84 0:30:26.07 9:48  13              M 40-49               
77             1164       Tegan Wood             F      30  Toledo         OH               0:33:01.14 0:30:28.99 9:48  13              F 30-39               
78             1076       James Eldredge         M      14  Tecumseh       MI               0:35:10.97 0:30:29.69 9:49  6               M 6-14                
79             1257       Chelsea Younkman       F      36  Toledo         OH               0:30:46.57 0:30:30.18 9:49  14              F 30-39               
80             1074       Hannah Spohn           F      14  Adrian         MI               0:35:21.53 0:30:39.64 9:52  4               F 6-14                
81             1241       Frank Kinor            M      50  Toledo         OH               0:35:23.97 0:30:46.98 9:54  4               M 50-59               
82             1016       Sharleen Suico         F      43  Monclova       OH               0:34:33.01 0:30:47.07 9:54  7               F 40-49               
83             1217       Cindy Smigelski        F      51  Waterville     OH               0:34:33.86 0:30:47.15 9:54  3               F 50-59               
84             1154       HJ McCarley Beck       F      53  Toledo         OH               0:30:52.34 0:30:47.18 9:54  4               F 50-59               
85             1120       Melissa Michalski      F      35  Perrysburg     OH               0:35:27.10 0:30:52.30 9:56  15              F 30-39               
86             1086       Stephanie Simon        F      34  Metamora       OH               0:31:23.25 0:30:53.26 9:56  16              F 30-39               
87             1083       Lorinda Ostapuck       F      47  Columbus       OH               0:31:17.13 0:30:55.89 9:57  8               F 40-49               
88             1045       Angela Beauregard      F      40  Fayette        OH               0:34:50.29 0:30:56.07 9:57  9               F 40-49               
89             1026       John Tedrick           M      38  Delta          OH               0:35:35.33 0:30:56.35 9:57  10              M 30-39               
90             1176       Kristin Kirschbaum     F      60  Toledo         OH               0:33:13.78 0:31:01.49 9:59  2               F 60-69               
91             1174       Sarah Cadaret          F      38  Bowling Green  OH               0:31:32.84 0:31:02.15 9:59  17              F 30-39               
92             1163       W. Weisenberger        M      6   Toledo         OH               0:35:50.42 0:31:07.92 10:01 7               M 6-14                
93             1021       Taryn Schmitz          F      34  Delta          OH               0:31:39.80 0:31:10.23 10:02 18              F 30-39               
94             1023       Taria Emerson          F      45  Findlay        OH               0:35:52.64 0:31:12.00 10:02 10              F 40-49               
95             1181       Roger Evans            M      52  Oregon         OH               0:31:54.74 0:31:16.38 10:04 5               M 50-59               
96             1172       Emma Willeke           F      23  Hilliard       OH               0:31:49.46 0:31:25.31 10:07 8               F 20-29               
97             1223       Rob Nicely III         M      60  WHITEHOUSE     OH               0:36:20.26 0:31:30.65 10:08 3               M 60-69               
98             1273       Tamara Crawford        F      49  Cibolo         TX               0:35:58.91 0:31:31.92 10:09 11              F 40-49               
99             1092       Theresa Macek          F      49  Livonia        MI               0:32:08.79 0:31:36.93 10:10 12              F 40-49               
100            1055       Christopher Nissen     M      41  Curtice        OH               0:32:11.48 0:31:36.94 10:10 14              M 40-49               
101            1117       Lisa Arend             F      52  Archbold       OH               0:32:25.68 0:31:52.25 10:15 5               F 50-59               
102            1013       Justin Keeler          M      35  Waterville     OH               0:33:48.10 0:31:56.06 10:16 11              M 30-39               
103            1171       Martin Nicholas        M      38  Maumee         OH               0:32:18.35 0:32:02.46 10:19 12              M 30-39               
104            1037       Tiffany Yatzek         F      40  Adrian         MI               0:32:16.55 0:32:05.25 10:19 13              F 40-49               
105            1091       Alyson Hageman         F      33  Defiance       OH               0:32:59.92 0:32:14.03 10:22 19              F 30-39               
106            1099       Julie Gustwiller       F      33  Defiance       OH               0:33:02.15 0:32:16.16 10:23 20              F 30-39               
107            1078       Lisa Guimond           F      54  Swanton        OH               0:33:58.65 0:32:16.36 10:23 6               F 50-59               
108            1002       Linda Roth             F      52  Perrysburg     OH               0:33:27.54 0:32:17.78 10:23 7               F 50-59               
109            1072       Cheryl Strange-Laetsch F      60  Grass Lake     MI               0:32:37.12 0:32:18.63 10:24 3               F 60-69               
110            1251       Brooke Waite           F      26  Lyons          OH               0:32:58.46 0:32:25.06 10:26 9               F 20-29               
111            1292       Rachel Albright        F      42  Maumee         OH               0:32:36.46 0:32:25.52 10:26 14              F 40-49               
112            1245       Shannon Torres         F      41  Perrysburg     OH               0:37:18.46 0:32:32.16 10:28 15              F 40-49               
113            1295       Mike Remer             M      61  Swanton        OH               0:34:54.47 0:32:34.10 10:29 4               M 60-69               
114            1252       Chuck Bollinger        M      67  Berkey         OH               0:37:22.43 0:32:36.72 10:30 5               M 60-69               
115            1216       Janel Mowka            F      50  Maumee         OH               0:36:31.13 0:32:44.32 10:32 8               F 50-59               
116            1233       Ginger Berrie          F      49  Sylvania       OH               0:37:22.01 0:32:44.54 10:32 16              F 40-49               
117            1234       Jennifer Sanchez       F      39  Sylvania       OH               0:37:24.70 0:32:47.26 10:33 21              F 30-39               
118            1059       Betsy Ibarra           F      40  Pioneer        OH               0:33:34.63 0:32:51.83 10:34 17              F 40-49               
119            1137       Peg Anderson           F      59  Bryan          OH               0:34:39.92 0:32:57.28 10:36 9               F 50-59               
120            1012       Eric Haney             M      47  Maumee         OH               0:33:15.84 0:32:58.24 10:36 15              M 40-49               
121            1259       Kym Walsh              F      47  Walbridge      OH               0:35:21.72 0:32:58.63 10:37 18              F 40-49               
122            1030       Jos Belich             M      69  Bowling Green  OH               0:35:25.46 0:33:03.31 10:38 6               M 60-69               
123            1227       Lisa Tucker            F      40  Sylvania       OH               0:33:27.15 0:33:09.90 10:40 19              F 40-49               
124            1228       Matthew Tucker         M      45  Clayton        MI               0:33:27.41 0:33:10.37 10:40 16              M 40-49               
125            1173       Sean Brauneller        M      51  Van Buren      OH               0:33:38.34 0:33:13.60 10:41 6               M 50-59               
126            1282       Tiffany Hood           F      38  Swanton        OH               0:34:24.61 0:33:14.45 10:42 22              F 30-39               
127            1136       Jeff Bisbee            M      53  Findlay        OH               0:36:31.84 0:33:14.51 10:42 7               M 50-59               
128            1119       Chris McKenzie         M      34  Toledo         OH               0:37:50.56 0:33:15.01 10:42 13              M 30-39               
129            1161       Stephanie Grimm        F      36  Toledo         OH               0:38:01.18 0:33:17.30 10:43 23              F 30-39               
130            1031       Jennifer Pedron        F      31  Melvindale     MI               0:35:15.67 0:33:19.66 10:43 24              F 30-39               
131            1230       Dawn Fenicle           F      40  Adrian         MI               0:35:12.08 0:33:24.58 10:45 20              F 40-49               
132            1035       Paul Reinhart          M      53  Bowling Green  OH               0:33:43.87 0:33:27.88 10:46 8               M 50-59               
133            1118       Phil Baumann           M      46  Toledo         OH               0:38:02.83 0:33:33.36 10:48 17              M 40-49               
134            1196       Mollie Tyrrell         F      35  Bowling Green  OH               0:33:55.45 0:33:34.87 10:48 25              F 30-39               
135            1138       Catherine Dodds        F      23  Petersburg     MI               0:35:27.62 0:33:34.95 10:48 10              F 20-29               
136            1167       Kristy Engel           F      35  Holgate        OH               0:38:42.68 0:33:36.02 10:49 26              F 30-39               
137            1073       Edward Sawicki         M      47  Plymouth       MI               0:34:14.48 0:33:41.99 10:51 18              M 40-49               
138            1261       MICHELLE WENSINK       F      39  Deshler        OH               0:34:23.29 0:33:42.06 10:51 27              F 30-39               
139            1262       Brooke Vance           F      43  Deshler        OH               0:34:23.22 0:33:42.81 10:51 21              F 40-49               
140            1159       U. Partic. 1159        M      6                                   0:36:04.72 0:33:49.84 10:53 8               M 6-14                
141            1160       U. Partic. 1160        M      6                                   0:36:05.11 0:33:51.07 10:53 9               M 6-14                
142            1184       Stephanie Shackelford  F      31  Holland        OH               0:34:15.88 0:33:53.27 10:54 28              F 30-39               
143            1018       Thomas Wiles           M      77  Perrysburg     OH               0:34:10.36 0:33:57.33 10:56 1               M 70-99               
144            1019       Caitlyn Fuller         F      28  Maumee         OH               0:34:23.07 0:34:00.67 10:57 11              F 20-29               
145            1124       Ryan Kear              M      30  Toledo         OH               0:41:30.88 0:34:15.35 11:01 14              M 30-39               
146            1190       Jill Walczak           F      30  Toledo         OH               0:34:46.49 0:34:19.03 11:02 29              F 30-39               
147            1258       Meghan Knox            F      26  Toledo         OH               0:34:46.72 0:34:19.53 11:03 12              F 20-29               
148            1144       Cynthia Fischer        F      45  Riga           MI               0:36:51.16 0:34:22.72 11:04 22              F 40-49               
149            1213       Nick Zielinski         M      34  Delta          OH               0:39:07.17 0:34:35.82 11:08 15              M 30-39               
150            1103       Sam Vellequette        F      25  Holland        OH               0:37:23.11 0:34:49.99 11:12 13              F 20-29               
151            1175       Rachel Nissen          F      36  Curtice        OH               0:35:29.97 0:34:54.55 11:14 30              F 30-39               
152            1141       Jennifer Jackson       F      47  Pemberville    OH               0:39:23.30 0:34:55.94 11:14 23              F 40-49               
153            1277       Megan Schlachter       F      27  Toledo         OH               0:39:45.05 0:34:56.12 11:14 14              F 20-29               
154            1276       Hallie Edgell          F      26  Toledo         OH               0:39:45.44 0:34:56.67 11:15 15              F 20-29               
155            1006       Katrina Nestor         F      41  Northwood      OH               0:35:39.87 0:34:58.05 11:15 24              F 40-49               
156            1222       Ellie Oyer             F      17  Wauseon        OH               0:35:30.74 0:34:59.15 11:15 5               F 15-19               
157            1096       Rebekah Witkowski      F      32  Oak Harbor     OH               0:39:32.95 0:35:08.81 11:19 31              F 30-39               
158            4023       Elizabeth Jones        F      35  Ottawa         OH               0:35:41.93 0:35:09.97 11:19 32              F 30-39               
159            1219       Christie Ranzau        F      42  Findlay        OH               0:35:30.19 0:35:12.35 11:20 25              F 40-49               
160            1224       Mike Tanner            M      45  Swanton        OH               0:39:37.73 0:35:15.74 11:21 19              M 40-49               
161            1199       David Fox              M      37  La Salle       MI               0:39:52.11 0:35:16.95 11:21 16              M 30-39               
162            1025       Mary Bullard           F      70  Monroe         MI               0:37:47.75 0:35:21.30 11:23 1               F 70-99               
163            1005       Michelle Barga         F      31  Holland        OH               0:35:45.17 0:35:24.49 11:24 33              F 30-39               
164            1242       Sanya Ratajczak        F      49  Toledo         OH               0:35:45.76 0:35:24.98 11:24 26              F 40-49               
165            1052       Jane Crabtree          F      53  Defiance       OH               0:36:15.84 0:35:25.45 11:24 10              F 50-59               
166            1237       Megan Bettinger        F      38  Delta          OH               0:40:13.40 0:35:32.79 11:26 34              F 30-39               
167            1240       Katlin Cutcher         F      39  Toledo         OH               0:40:13.36 0:35:33.58 11:26 35              F 30-39               
168            1246       Terry Keller           M      40  Petersburg     MI               0:40:05.01 0:35:34.09 11:27 20              M 40-49               
169            1107       Geoff Gwyn             M      42  Perrysburg     OH               0:35:55.57 0:35:36.03 11:27 21              M 40-49               
170            1210       Erica Boettner         F      29  Sylvania       OH               0:36:09.57 0:35:46.68 11:31 16              F 20-29               
171            1084       Katie Rettig           F      48  Perrysburg     OH               0:36:24.20 0:35:46.98 11:31 27              F 40-49               
172            1265       Barry Pennell          M      51  Curtice        OH               0:40:41.32 0:35:52.26 11:32 9               M 50-59               
173            1061       Kris Kryder            F      52  McClure        OH               0:36:41.43 0:36:00.50 11:35 11              F 50-59               
174            1009       Dawn Cuddie            F      55  Grass Lake     MI               0:36:22.49 0:36:03.79 11:36 12              F 50-59               
175            1215       Jamie Trzcinski        F      44  Toledo         OH               0:36:30.35 0:36:08.09 11:38 28              F 40-49               
176            1266       Jeremy Simmons         M      45  Ida            MI               0:36:37.34 0:36:10.96 11:39 22              M 40-49               
177            1056       Scott Smith            M      61  Fremont        OH               0:41:06.27 0:36:24.89 11:43 7               M 60-69               
178            1081       Jeff Shankland         M      43  Clinton        MI               0:40:54.71 0:36:33.75 11:46 23              M 40-49               
179            1077       Tim Guimond            M      55  Swanton        OH               0:38:21.98 0:36:35.53 11:46 10              M 50-59               
180            1088       Francheska Scott       F      30  Adrian         MI               0:37:01.30 0:36:46.10 11:50 36              F 30-39               
181            1022       Kathleen Drummonds     F      43  Toledo         OH               0:41:19.80 0:36:47.00 11:50 29              F 40-49               
182            1279       Jonathan McKenzie      M      40  Perrysburg     OH               0:41:24.84 0:36:49.16 11:51 24              M 40-49               
183            1185       Paul Egli              M      49  Perrysburg     OH               0:41:34.81 0:36:55.70 11:53 25              M 40-49               
184            1186       Cassandra Egli         F      50  Perrysburg     OH               0:41:35.70 0:36:56.21 11:53 13              F 50-59               
185            1291       Jeffrey STREETER       M      47  Toledo         OH               0:41:44.27 0:36:56.43 11:53 26              M 40-49               
186            1162       William Grimm          M      33  Toledo         OH               0:41:41.19 0:36:56.65 11:53 17              M 30-39               
187            1182       Alison Belkofer        F      34  Oregon         OH               0:37:45.51 0:37:07.15 11:57 37              F 30-39               
188            1104       John Del Toro          M      52  Gibsonburg     OH               0:37:40.85 0:37:17.52 12:00 11              M 50-59               
189            1053       Carla Szczechowski     F      62  Maumee         OH               0:37:37.82 0:37:18.77 12:00 4               F 60-69               
190            1102       Jennifer Vellequette   F      56  Holland        OH               0:39:59.92 0:37:27.29 12:03 14              F 50-59               
191            1100       Randy Whitmer          M      60  Bowling Green  OH               0:38:01.77 0:37:30.25 12:04 8               M 60-69               
192            1264       Wendy Pennell          F      50  Curtice        OH               0:42:19.80 0:37:31.03 12:04 15              F 50-59               
193            1071       Nicole Henson          F      35  Sylvania       OH               0:37:58.50 0:37:39.18 12:07 38              F 30-39               
194            1070       Cory Henson            M      32  Sylvania       OH               0:37:58.70 0:37:39.72 12:07 18              M 30-39               
195            1226       Brittany Price         F      33  Toledo         OH               0:38:11.72 0:37:42.13 12:08 39              F 30-39               
196            1155       Katie Fruzynski        F      33  Ann Arbor      MI               0:40:54.22 0:37:43.09 12:08 40              F 30-39               
197            1113       Jennifer Applegate     F      42  Bowling Green  OH               0:38:13.80 0:37:44.94 12:09 30              F 40-49               
198            1151       Anthony Taylor         M      37  Toledo         OH               0:38:11.43 0:37:47.31 12:10 19              M 30-39               
199            1106       Joely Austin           F      50  Sylvania       OH               0:42:17.05 0:37:48.08 12:10 16              F 50-59               
200            1197       Krista Geschwind       F      32  Toledo         OH               0:42:42.83 0:38:02.83 12:15 41              F 30-39               
201            1054       Sheila Case            F      65  Delta          OH               0:38:21.69 0:38:03.01 12:15 5               F 60-69               
202            1066       Chelsea Cleghorn       F      31  Royal Oak      MI               0:42:48.09 0:38:14.34 12:18 42              F 30-39               
203            1101       Timothy Wagner         M      30  Toledo         OH               0:42:54.08 0:38:16.71 12:19 20              M 30-39               
204            1220       Kate Caventer-Teall    F      30  Toledo         OH               0:41:33.15 0:38:20.82 12:20 43              F 30-39               
205            1300       Veronica Ondo          F      34  Swanton        OH               0:43:05.96 0:38:28.80 12:23 44              F 30-39               
206            1087       Elly Sager             F      37  Adrian         MI               0:39:15.17 0:38:59.96 12:33 45              F 30-39               
207            1225       Elizabeth DuBois       F      25  Toledo         OH               0:43:44.96 0:39:18.53 12:39 17              F 20-29               
208            1085       David Alt              M      67  Archbold       OH               0:43:51.71 0:39:18.96 12:39 9               M 60-69               
209            1168       Mary Steinhauser       F      75  La Salle       MI               0:44:02.04 0:39:19.68 12:39 2               F 70-99               
210            1082       Lois Berkowitz         F      71  Riverview      MI               0:44:30.25 0:39:53.58 12:50 3               F 70-99               
211            1020       Jan Materni            F      57  Perrysburg     OH               0:44:29.17 0:40:02.57 12:53 17              F 50-59               
212            1229       Hailie Lee             F      26  Holland        OH               0:40:41.00 0:40:07.29 12:55 18              F 20-29               
213            1038       A. Krupinski           F      10  Waterville     OH               0:42:33.90 0:40:26.23 13:01 5               F 6-14                
214            1015       Lynnea Lau             F      44  Toledo         OH               0:42:32.49 0:40:27.76 13:01 31              F 40-49               
215            1158       Kate Fritts            F      41  Waterville     OH               0:44:57.38 0:40:36.65 13:04 32              F 40-49               
216            1135       Amy Gibbons            F      53  Toledo         OH               0:45:14.02 0:40:39.07 13:05 18              F 50-59               
217            1212       LYNDSEY ZIELINSKI      F      35  Delta          OH               0:45:24.10 0:40:52.93 13:09 46              F 30-39               
218            4028       ANNA FORD              F      65  Waterville     OH               0:45:52.21 0:41:08.71 13:14 6               F 60-69               
219            1043       Josh Nesper            M      41  Akron          IN               0:45:46.46 0:41:15.40 13:16 27              M 40-49               
220            1041       Kara Bates             F      44  Bryan          OH               0:45:55.83 0:41:23.97 13:19 33              F 40-49               
221            1143       Amy Barricklow         F      51  Sylvania       OH               0:44:39.45 0:41:34.30 13:23 19              F 50-59               
222            1142       Brad Barricklow        M      48  Sylvania       OH               0:44:39.61 0:41:34.72 13:23 28              M 40-49               
223            1289       Greg Radzinski         M      67  Toledo         OH               0:44:55.03 0:41:44.66 13:26 10              M 60-69               
224            1033       Brad Schwamberger      M      60  Millbury       OH               0:46:19.77 0:41:45.92 13:26 11              M 60-69               
225            1028       Alizabeth Wagner       F      28  Wayne          OH               0:42:03.79 0:41:51.79 13:28 19              F 20-29               
226            1221       KyLee Oyer             F      41  Wauseon        OH               0:42:26.62 0:41:55.80 13:29 34              F 40-49               
227            1024       Jessica Ellis          F      28  Berlin Heights OH               0:46:34.23 0:42:03.70 13:32 20              F 20-29               
228            1178       Ron Sabins             M      77  West Unity     OH               0:43:03.55 0:42:13.92 13:35 2               M 70-99               
229            1017       Conni Harrigan         F      42  Petersburg     MI               0:47:07.85 0:42:22.51 13:38 35              F 40-49               
230            1267       Jessica Paul           F      36  Bradner        OH               0:47:35.18 0:42:52.06 13:48 47              F 30-39               
231            1122       Holly Dickman          F      31  Perrysburg     OH               0:47:46.75 0:43:01.73 13:51 48              F 30-39               
232            1139       Tom Lewandowski        M      72  Temperance     MI               0:47:56.18 0:43:26.73 13:59 3               M 70-99               
233            1287       Katherine Gajewicz     F      26  Delta          OH               0:48:38.06 0:44:06.09 14:11 21              F 20-29               
234            1093       Ashley Keaton          F      36  Delta          OH               0:44:33.23 0:44:06.86 14:12 49              F 30-39               
235            1062       Jamie Galloway         F      43  Sylvania       OH               0:44:46.75 0:44:11.29 14:13 36              F 40-49               
236            1157       U. Partic. 1157        M      6                                   0:44:55.63 0:44:21.43 14:16 10              M 6-14                
237            1047       Veronica Burgert       F      36  Toledo         OH               0:45:13.71 0:44:37.61 14:22 50              F 30-39               
238            1027       Alison Shaffer         F      31  Cygnet         OH               0:45:11.84 0:45:01.06 14:29 51              F 30-39               
239            1079       Steve Orlowski         M      56  Tecumseh       MI               0:45:49.22 0:45:13.58 14:33 12              M 50-59               
240            1063       Laura Orlowski         F      57  Tecumseh       MI               0:45:49.40 0:45:13.65 14:33 20              F 50-59               
241            1211       Sylvia Cunningham      F      27  Adrian         MI               0:45:58.76 0:45:19.00 14:35 22              F 20-29               
242            4026       Barbara Grieser        F      55  Wauseon        OH               0:49:54.08 0:45:20.80 14:35 21              F 50-59               
243            1105       Laura Menard           F      46  Toledo         OH               0:49:05.39 0:46:02.01 14:49 37              F 40-49               
244            1140       Gina Capone            F      49  Lincoln Park   MI               0:46:37.15 0:46:04.48 14:49 38              F 40-49               
245            1125       Jessica Torres         F      26  Toledo         OH               0:47:15.96 0:46:26.48 14:57 23              F 20-29               
246            1269       Colleen Olszewski      F      51  Toledo         OH               0:50:36.04 0:46:42.53 15:02 22              F 50-59               
247            1275       Hailey Joyce           F      17  Sylvania       OH               0:51:33.39 0:46:53.51 15:05 6               F 15-19               
248            1274       Mason Miller           M      17  SYLVANIA       OH               0:51:33.28 0:46:53.92 15:05 3               M 15-19               
249            1003       Karen Burkhart         F      62  Holland        OH               0:51:44.75 0:47:02.98 15:08 7               F 60-69               
250            1034       Rhonda Brown           F      49  Liberty Center OH               0:51:50.78 0:47:23.63 15:15 39              F 40-49               
251            1032       Martha Simon           F      32  Delta          OH               0:48:00.96 0:47:30.15 15:17 52              F 30-39               
252            1218       Laura Teal             F      38  Delta          OH               0:52:15.50 0:47:36.50 15:19 53              F 30-39               
253            1180       Kathleen Long          F      56  Edon           OH               0:48:58.76 0:48:13.62 15:31 23              F 50-59               
254            1249       Deb Lee                F      63  Vanlue         OH               0:49:22.56 0:48:13.64 15:31 8               F 60-69               
255            1060       Sandra Siller          F      59  West Unity     OH               0:48:58.76 0:48:13.91 15:31 24              F 50-59               
256            1150       Michele Codling        F      45  Toledo         OH               0:53:09.29 0:48:35.64 15:38 40              F 40-49               
257            1058       Madison Sonnenberg     F      19  Napoleon       OH               0:53:45.90 0:48:46.63 15:42 7               F 15-19               
258            1057       Nick Weirich           M      37  McClure        OH               0:53:47.59 0:48:48.71 15:42 21              M 30-39               
259            1170       Karla Allan            F      45  Tipp City      OH               0:53:54.44 0:49:14.98 15:51 41              F 40-49               
260            1128       Rachelle Wells         F      30  Toledo         OH               0:49:55.92 0:49:30.96 15:56 54              F 30-39               
261            1048       Carl Anderson          M      78  Monclova       OH               0:54:27.66 0:49:42.94 16:00 4               M 70-99               
262            1121       Donald Campbell        M      42  Toledo         OH               0:54:33.00 0:50:02.98 16:06 29              M 40-49               
263            1235       Wendy Ladd             F      45  Toledo         OH               0:54:33.95 0:50:05.79 16:07 42              F 40-49               
264            1127       Shawn Masters          F      50  Sylvania       OH               0:54:57.20 0:50:27.80 16:14 25              F 50-59               
265            1169       Cyril Steinhauser      M      78  LaSalle        MI               0:55:35.68 0:50:53.06 16:22 5               M 70-99               
266            1286       Tami Stacy             F      44  Toledo         OH               0:54:46.38 0:51:35.77 16:36 43              F 40-49               
267            1285       William Nowak          M      43  Toledo         OH               0:54:47.51 0:51:36.53 16:36 30              M 40-49               
268            1198       Josie Mazza            F      32  Wauseon        OH               0:56:41.60 0:51:59.33 16:44 55              F 30-39               
269            1115       Amanda Blankenship     F      29  Holland        OH               0:56:49.24 0:56:25.97 18:09 24              F 20-29               
270            1116       U. Partic. 1116        M      6                                   0:56:50.44 0:56:27.87 18:10 11              M 6-14                
271            1250       Kelly Allen            F      31  Sylvania       OH               1:01:28.77 1:00:33.48 19:29 56              F 30-39               
272            1064       Angel Martinez         F      29  Bowling Green  OH               1:03:11.39 1:02:19.36 20:03 25              F 20-29               
273            1065       Mark Martinez          M      43  Bowling Green  OH               1:03:11.88 1:02:20.63 20:04 31              M 40-49               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Xavier Rabatin 1039 16  1       M      Perrysburg OH US 21:06.83 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Cameron Albring 1177 43  3       F      Sylvania OH US 23:24.84 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Moor 1069 64  13      M      Fremont OH US 25:51.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Dayna Pirrwitz 1011 47  7       F      Delta OH US 23:54.42 


Male  6 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Christian Black 4022 14  9       M      Findlay OH US  24:42.33 
2     Jack Coate      1299 13  15      M      Sylvania OH US 26:05.67 
3     Alex Berrie     1232 13  27      M      sylvania OH US 27:05.51 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jason Hoag   1194 17  5       M      Whitehouse OH US 23:22.26 
2     Dylan Gwyn   1109 19  64      M      Portage MI US    29:38.07 
3     Mason Miller 1274 17  248     M      SYLVANIA OH US   46:53.92 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Owen Gwyn        1110 20  2       M      Portage MI US        21:37.09 
2     Brett Westover   1253 22  6       M      Monroe MI US         23:35.63 
3     CHARLES WILLIAMS 1010 29  42      M      Berlin Heights OH US 28:01.87 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Roy Edwards      1255 31  4       M      Toledo OH US        23:21.64 
2     Gregory Grajczyk 1114 30  12      M      Maumee OH US        25:14.67 
3     Nick Wente       1271 35  18      M      Bowling Green OH US 26:21.72 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Aaron COATE     1298 47  23      M      Sylvania OH US   26:50.35 
2     Jeremiah Wagner 1029 42  25      M      Whitehouse OH US 25:33.64 
3     Matthew Black   4021 48  28      M      Findlay OH US    27:22.91 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dan Sechrist 1042 59  24      M      Whitehouse OH US 22:28.49 
2     Dan Reis     1238 56  31      M      Maumee OH US     27:32.12 
3     Dan Gwyn     1111 50  41      M      Portage MI US    27:55.83 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ed Osborne     1007 65  29      M      Toledo OH US     22:51.99 
2     Craig Werner   1089 60  39      M      Jerome MI US     27:47.42 
3     Rob Nicely III 1223 60  97      M      WHITEHOUSE OH US 31:30.65 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Wiles    1018 77  143     M      Perrysburg OH US 33:57.33 
2     Ron Sabins      1178 77  228     M      West Unity OH US 42:13.92 
3     Tom Lewandowski 1139 72  232     M      Temperance MI US 43:26.73 


Female  6 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Emma Shankland 1094 14  17      F      Clinton MI US 26:21.17 
2     Sky Janes      1204 14  37      F      Maumee OH US  27:42.60 
3     A. Thurlow     1188 11  40      F      Toledo OH US  27:51.48 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Olivia Durbin  1132 15  14      F      Adrian MI US 25:20.71 
2     Mya Sebek      1208 15  32      F      Maumee OH US 27:32.14 
3     April Albright 1293 18  43      F      Maumee OH US 28:12.08 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexa Raines  1268 22  8       F      Luna Pier MI US  24:40.27 
2     Sonya Conners 1288 27  20      F      Delta OH US      26:32.24 
3     Emily Young   1290 23  22      F      Perrysburg OH US 26:41.84 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Heidi Richardson 1051 30  10      F      Jackson MI US    25:13.97 
2     Danielle Butram  1278 31  11      F      Toledo OH US     25:13.98 
3     Erin Klorer      1284 37  19      F      Whitehouse OH US 26:24.62 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Wiles    4025 49  36      F      Apple Creek OH US   27:41.66 
2     Sandra Faulkner   1049 48  53      F      Bowling Green OH US 28:54.32 
3     Jennifer Romstadt 1201 43  56      F      Temperance MI US    29:07.35 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Becky Mincheff  1080 56  16      F      Oregon OH US     26:09.47 
2     Linda Walborn   1004 58  69      F      Whitehouse OH US 29:57.15 
3     Cindy Smigelski 1217 51  83      F      Waterville OH US 30:47.15 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mary Nesper            1044 64  68      F      Perrysburg OH US 29:55.84 
2     Kristin Kirschbaum     1176 60  90      F      Toledo OH US     31:01.49 
3     Cheryl Strange-Laetsch 1072 60  109     F      Grass Lake MI US 32:18.63 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mary Bullard     1025 70  162     F      Monroe MI US    35:21.30 
2     Mary Steinhauser 1168 75  209     F      La Salle MI US  39:19.68 
3     Lois Berkowitz   1082 71  210     F      Riverview MI US 39:53.58 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.