DAVE'S 10-MILER & YETI 5K

Sun January 19, 2020 Delta, OH US 43515 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     2269 John Kremer          M      Findlay        OH    US      0:17:30 0:17:30 5:38  31  74.6       
2     1223 Amy Whitehead        F      Holland        OH    US      0:18:13 0:24:21 7:51  57  73.4       
3     2272 Matt Vielhaber       M      Maumee         OH    US      0:19:55 0:20:00 6:27  24  64.9       
4     2238 Ryan Weidmayer       M      Listfield      MI    US      0:20:52 0:20:43 6:40  44  68.1       
5     2299 Dan Sechrist         M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:21:00 0:20:55 6:44  56  73.9       
6     2271 Natalie Toth         F      Lake Orion     MI    US      0:21:36 0:21:33 6:57  24  68.5       
7     2262 Lori Mahoney         F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:21:51 0:21:45 7:00  45  72.3       
8     159  Kristoffer Krupitzer M      Toledo         OH    US      0:22:29 0:22:18 7:11  38  60.6       
9     2280 Brian Seeley         M      Portage        MI    US      0:23:38 0:23:26 7:33  17  55.8       
10    2292 Jason Sheskey        M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:23:50 0:23:38 7:37  34  55.9       
11    2256 Staci Stroud         F      Toledo         OH    US      0:24:14 0:23:27 7:33  37  63.8       
12    2250 Unknown Runner       M      Antwerp        OH    US      0:24:19 0:23:51 7:41  28  54.4       
13    2244 Molly Breslin        F      Jackson        WY    US      0:24:27 0:24:13 7:48  52  69.7       
14    1139 Mark Huffman         M      Toledo         OH    US      0:25:49 0:24:39 7:56  63  66.4       
15    2275 Julie Bockey         F      Temperance     MI    US      0:26:06 0:25:51 8:20  41  59.0       
16    2282 Heather Bellian      F      Maumee         OH    US      0:26:29 0:25:51 8:20  47  61.9       
17    2266 C. Elieff            F      Liberty Center OH    US      0:26:32 0:25:34 8:14  11  66.1       
18    2072 Shannon Nowak        F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:27:05 0:26:42 8:36  46  59.4       
19    2279 Chuck Osswald        M      Toledo         OH    US      0:27:29 0:26:54 8:40  29  48.3       
20    2212 Michael McArthur     M      Waterville     OH    US      0:27:32 0:26:27 8:31  40  51.9       
21    1206 Patrick Jones        M      Toledo         OH    US      0:27:36 0:26:59 8:41  39  50.5       
22    2293 Tim Estrel           M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:27:42 0:26:54 8:40  47  53.6       
23    2225 Mike Dachenhaus      M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:27:55 0:26:30 8:32  42  52.5       
24    2098 Lorrie Krauss        F      Maumee         OH    US      0:27:55 0:26:50 8:39  49  60.9       
25    2257 Mary Crown           F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:27:57 0:26:52 8:39  57  66.6       
26    1202 Steven Williams      M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:27:57 0:27:18 8:48  35  48.6       
27    2223 Sara Weirich         F      McClure        OH    US      0:28:11 0:27:20 8:48  31  54.0       
28    2252 Mike Weaver          M      Archbold       OH    US      0:28:25 0:28:21 9:08  52  52.9       
29    2226 Sharon Dachenhaus    F      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:28:27 0:27:03 8:43  41  56.4       
30    2263 Hope Crawford        F      Delta          OH    US      0:28:45 0:27:33 8:52  22  53.6       
31    2294 Stephanie Simon      F      Metamora       OH    US      0:28:56 0:28:06 9:03  31  52.6       
32    2268 Nick Weirich         M      McClure        OH    US      0:29:08 0:28:16 9:06  34  46.7       
33    1186 Nicole Pidsosny      F      Temperance     MI    US      0:29:26 0:29:00 9:21  24  50.9       
34    2216 Mary-Jo Witfoth      F      Swanton        OH    US      0:29:27 0:28:37 9:13  57  62.5       
35    1224 John Haas            M      Lambertville   MI    US      0:29:31 0:28:18 9:07  47  50.9       
36    2255 Sara Keith           F      Toledo         OH    US      0:29:33 0:29:07 9:23  28  50.7       
37    2273 Mary Jo Corbey       F      Ottawa Hills   OH    US      0:29:46 0:29:30 9:30  52  57.2       
38    1187 Macy Crawford        F      Temperance     MI    US      0:29:51 0:29:26 9:29  25  50.2       
39    2277 Holden Cobb          M      Bryan          OH    US      0:29:57 0:28:59 9:20  14  47.3       
40    2286 Danielle Portteus    F      Toledo         OH    US      0:30:00 0:29:07 9:23  31  50.7       
41    1147 Diana Kobylak        F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:30:02 0:29:16 9:26  43  52.8       
42    1221 Sharon Lockard       F      Swanton        OH    US      0:30:21 0:29:24 9:28  43  52.6       
43    2248 Brian Kaestner       M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:30:24 0:29:18 9:26  44  48.1       
44    258  Amanda Heban         F      Toledo         OH    US      0:30:38 0:29:53 9:37  34  49.6       
45    2300 Brandon Farver       M      Adrian         MI    US      0:30:40 0:29:27 9:29  30  44.2       
46    2233 Jennifer Farver      F      Adrian         MI    US      0:30:40 0:29:27 9:29  35  50.5       
47    1219 Megan Strausbaugh    F      Defiance       OH    US      0:30:49 0:30:21 9:46  29  48.7       
48    2213 Samantha Byram       F      Toledo         OH    US      0:30:50 0:30:25 9:48  27  48.5       
49    1212 Shannon Aschemeier   F      Toledo         OH    US      0:30:52 0:29:47 9:35  31  49.6       
50    1211 Kevin Aschemeier     M      Toledo         OH    US      0:30:52 0:29:46 9:35  35  44.6       
51    2261 Amy Isley            F      perrysburg     OH    US      0:30:56 0:30:00 9:40  45  52.4       
52    158  Kimberly Krupitzer   F      Toledo         OH    US      0:30:59 0:30:46 9:54  36  48.4       
53    1222 Alicia Wachowiak     F      Temperance     MI    US      0:31:12 0:30:30 9:49  32  48.5       
54    2220 Casey Gibson         M      Toledo         OH    US      0:31:13 0:30:10 9:43  32  43.4       
55    2222 David Eiben          M      Grand Rapids   OH    US      0:31:18 0:30:13 9:44  37  44.4       
56    2237 Vanessa Vershum      F      Delta          OH    US      0:31:20 0:30:37 9:52  39  49.3       
57    1201 Allen Koralewski     M      Toledo         OH    US      0:31:22 0:30:28 9:49  30  42.7       
58    2289 Kena Bigley          F      Maumee         OH    US      0:31:24 0:30:38 9:52  33  48.3       
59    1225 Vicki Schmucker      F      Blissfield     MI    US      0:31:26 0:30:20 9:46  48  53.3       
60    2245 Haris Ahmad          M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:31:28 0:31:08 10:02 19  41.7       
61    2227 Madeline Shumaker    F      Napoleon       OH    US      0:31:57 0:30:56 9:58  14  51.0       
62    1207 Katie Austin         F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:31:59 0:30:47 9:55  21  48.0       
63    2288 Valerie Kazmaier     F      Rossford       OH    US      0:31:59 0:31:14 10:04 34  47.5       
64    2217 Elaine Gray          F      Toledo         OH    US      0:32:01 0:30:49 9:55  21  47.9       
65    1191 Sheila Franks        F      Clay Center    OH    US      0:32:01 0:31:17 10:04 39  48.2       
66    1226 Steve Overholser     M      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:32:02 0:30:56 9:58  54  49.2       
67    1214 Ginger Berrie        F      sylvania       OH    US      0:32:04 0:31:29 10:08 46  50.3       
68    1213 A. Berrie            M      sylvania       OH    US      0:32:04 0:31:29 10:08 10  49.3       
69    2295 Taryn Schmitz        F      Lyons          OH    US      0:32:06 0:31:16 10:04 31  47.2       
70    2239 Ileah Gutierrez      F      Napoleon       OH    US      0:32:14 0:31:16 10:04 35  47.5       
71    2242 Alyssia Bell         F      Toledo         OH    US      0:32:27 0:31:28 10:08 24  46.9       
72    2210 Eric Lindow          M      Woodville      OH    US      0:32:34 0:31:39 10:11 32  41.3       
73    2285 Angie Burdge         F      Genoa          OH    US      0:32:40 0:32:05 10:20 27  46.0       
74    1210 Mary Jo Bicanovsky   F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:32:42 0:32:07 10:21 51  52.0       
75    2276 David Alt            M      Archbold       OH    US      0:32:45 0:31:36 10:11 64  52.3       
76    2297 Chandra Shadel       F      Swanton        OH    US      0:32:50 0:31:53 10:16 44  48.9       
77    1092 Kelly Arndt          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:32:51 0:31:47 10:14 47  50.3       
78    2211 Sherry Lindow        F      Woodville      OH    US      0:33:07 0:32:11 10:22 35  46.2       
79    1193 Tony Castaldi        M      Sylvania       OH    US      0:33:19 0:32:23 10:26 45  43.9       
80    1192 Heather Castaldi     F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:33:19 0:32:24 10:26 43  47.7       
81    2228 Matthew Shumaker            Napoleon       OH    US      0:33:32 0:32:18 10:24 43             
82    2291 Erin Ekins           F      Morenci        MI    US      0:33:34 0:32:13 10:23 33  45.9       
83    2214 Mary Pinkava         F      Swanton        OH    US      0:33:52 0:32:47 10:33 34  45.2       
84    2251 Renee Imbrock        F      Toledo         OH    US      0:33:55 0:32:47 10:33 38  45.8       
85    2001 Jessica Young        F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:34:04 0:33:25 10:46 33  44.3       
86    2240 Elena Stelmaszak     F      Lambertville   MI    US      0:35:12 0:34:05 10:58 33  43.4       
87    2241 Jason Stelmaszak     M      Lambertville   MI    US      0:35:12 0:34:04 10:58 36  39.1       
88    2267 Callie Pullen        F      McClure        OH    US      0:35:21 0:34:30 11:07 16  44.2       
89    71   Domingo Valadez      M      Temperance     MI    US      0:35:26 0:34:39 11:09 57  45.0       
90    2229 James Lagger         M      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:35:39 0:34:21 11:04 76  55.6       
91    2278 Tara Houser          F      Findlay        OH    US      0:36:36 0:35:25 11:24 35  42.0       
92    2235 Isiah Nevel          M      Kansas         OH    US      0:36:37 0:36:21 11:42 19  35.7       
93    2236 Kyle Hager           M      Tiffin         OH    US      0:36:42 0:36:26 11:44 18  35.6       
94    2224 Cheryl Thompson      F      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:37:06 0:36:14 11:40 37  41.3       
95    2249 Unknown Runner       F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:37:07 0:35:49 11:32 23  41.2       
96    2230 Natalie Stearns      F      Van Buren      OH    US      0:37:19 0:36:07 11:38 42  42.5       
97    2232 Kristina Biederstedt F      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:37:44 0:37:09 11:58 36  40.1       
98    1203 Kim Turco            F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:38:06 0:36:55 11:53 53  46.3       
99    2243 Jesse Bell           M      Toledo         OH    US      0:38:06 0:37:08 11:58 24  35.0       
100   2264 Shawn Masters        F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:38:34 0:37:29 12:04 47  42.7       
101   1145 Christina Jackson    F      Maumee         OH    US      0:38:41 0:37:35 12:06 30  39.3       
102   2062 Ronald Sabins        M      West Unity     OH    US      0:38:46 0:38:22 12:21 74  48.1       
103   1209 M. Guess             F      Toledo         OH    US      0:39:05 0:38:11 12:18 11  44.3       
104   2234 Kristin Savage       F      Whitehouse     OH    US      0:39:30 0:38:57 12:33 26  37.9       
105   1227 Leona Hall           F      Toledo         OH    US      0:40:06 1:00:10 19:22 46  26.3       
106   2247 Kerri Schmitz        F      FAYETTE        OH    US      0:40:10 0:39:19 12:40 44  39.6       
107   2290 Rebecca Berger       F      Morenci        MI    US      0:40:27 0:39:07 12:36 38  38.4       
108   1168 Ann Thompson         F      Toledo         OH    US      0:40:31 0:39:47 12:49 39  37.9       
109   2105 Andrew Rehner        M      Napoleon       OH    US      0:41:23 0:40:07 12:55 58  39.2       
110   2298 Jerome Tomc          M      Toledo         OH    US      0:41:37 0:40:17 12:58 74  45.8       
111   2283 Patty Dowd           F      Sylvania       OH    US      0:41:43 0:40:36 13:05 34  36.5       
112   2246 April Litzenberg     F      Antwerp        OH    US      0:41:57 0:40:44 13:07 40  37.2       
113   2209 Stacey Webb          F      Temperance     MI    US      0:43:10 0:42:37 13:43 44  36.6       
114   1071 Brenda Rayfield      F      Toledo         OH    US      0:43:31 0:42:15 13:36 43  36.6       
115   2296 Sandra Siegel        F      Grosse Ile     MI    US      0:45:04 0:43:54 14:08 51  38.0       
116   1204 Sarah Nadolny        F      Toledo         OH    US      0:45:52 0:44:33 14:21 36  33.4       
117   1205 Jay Knerr Jr         M      Toledo         OH    US      0:45:53 0:44:33 14:21 38  30.3       
118   2274 Wendy Boone          F      Delta          OH    US      0:46:15 0:45:01 14:30 56  39.3       
119   1208 Heidi Robinson       F      Toledo         OH    US      0:48:53 0:47:59 15:27 45  32.8       
120   2260 Alice Shuman         F      Toledo         OH    US      0:49:01 0:47:53 15:25 61  39.2       
121   2218 Kelly Repka          F      Toledo         OH    US      0:49:02 0:47:52 15:25 45  32.8       
122   1220 Chris Burchett       F      Lambertville   MI    US      0:52:14 0:51:04 16:26 50  32.3       
123   2258 Amy Hollon           F      Perrysburg     OH    US      0:52:52 0:51:42 16:39 33  28.6       
124   2270 Justin Lowry         M      Wauseon        OH    US      0:57:26 0:56:01 18:02 19  23.2       
125   2221 Cyril Steinhauser    M      La Salle       MI    US      0:58:57 0:57:35 18:32 75  32.6       
126   224  Cheryl Thompson      F      Whitehouse     OH    US      1:06:56 1:06:56 21:33 37  22.4       
128   228  Matthew Shumaker     M      Napoleon       OH    US      1:52:00 1:51:51 36:00 43  12.5       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.