Results For
HASHATHON 6-Mile Treacherous Trail Run

Matawan, NJ 07747
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock   Age Award           
                                                                          Time                        
===== ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= === =============== 
1     Tim Riley                  M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      0:42:37 24  1st Overall     
2     Gary Wersinger             M      W Long Branch       NJ    US      0:41:01 54  2nd Overall     
3     Joe Pawlish                M      Haverford           PA    US      0:41:15 39  3rd Overall     
4     Brad Kilheeney             M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      0:42:07 16                  
5     Rich Riope                 M      Morganville         NJ    US      0:44:14 38                  
6     Constantin Ballos          M      Parlin              NJ    US      0:44:21 39                  
7     Justin Cabinian            M      Matawan             NJ    US      0:45:05 31                  
8     Simon Murcle               M      Island Heights      NJ    US      0:45:35 28  2nd AG          
9     Lauren Rhatigan            F      Ship Bottom         NJ    US      0:45:44 48                  
10    Timothy Decker             M      Verona              NJ    US      0:46:08 43                  
11    Bob Haithcock              M      Middletown          NJ    US      0:46:55 56  1st Overall     
12    Jim Redeker                M      Lake Como           NJ    US      0:47:10 48                  
13    George Bullis              M      Jersey City         NJ    US      0:47:17 50  2nd Overall     
14    Steve Apostalacus          M      Wanamasa            NJ    US      0:47:32 49  3rd Overall     
15    Kellee Hand                F      Howell              NJ    US      0:47:45 23                  
16    Tom Brieva                 M      Manalapan           NJ    US      0:48:11 36                  
17    Danny Salardino            M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      0:48:13 15  1st AG          
18    Kris Koldowski             M      Lyndhurst           NJ    US      0:48:15 35                  
19    Stephen Luz                M      Holmdel             NJ    US      0:48:18 44                  
20    Edgar Gonsalves            M      South Amboy         NJ    US      0:48:29 26                  
21    Heather Fraebel            F      Whitehouse Station  NJ    US      0:48:31 15  1st AG          
22    Mark Molyneaux             M      Fair Haven          NJ    US      0:48:49 43                  
23    Cole Porter                M      Shrewsbury          NJ    US      0:48:59 36  2nd AG          
24    Dionne Petach              F      Island Heights      NJ    US      0:49:04 34                  
25    Marc Alterman              M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      0:49:10 53                  
26    Joe Mahoney                M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      0:49:25 49                  
27    Kevin Perlmutter           M      Metachen            NJ    US      0:49:28 42  2nd AG          
28    John Fraebel               M      Morganville         NJ    US      0:49:35 50                  
29    Arvid Agosto Jr.           M      South Amboy         NJ    US      0:49:57 25  2nd AG          
30    Rick Cosmillo              M      Totowa              NJ    US      0:50:00 53                  
31    Steve Fraebel              M                          NJ    US      0:50:30 57                  
32    John Kutner                M      Middletown          NJ    US      0:50:50 36                  
33    Daniel Kolase              M      Wallingon           NJ    US      0:50:53 33                  
34    Thomas Sheridan            M      Jersey City         NJ    US      0:51:15 30                  
35    Russell Carhart            M      Keyport             NJ    US      0:51:25 40                  
36    Ron Lahr                   M      Cranford            NJ    US      0:51:40 43                  
37    Naim Grignor               M      Jackson             NJ    US      0:51:45 34                  
38    Kyle Moritz                M      Roselle Park        NJ    US      0:51:55 23                  
39    Geroge Panayos             M      Browns Mills        NJ    US      0:52:17 34                  
40    Patrick Applegate          M      Matawan             NJ    US      0:52:48 49                  
41    Jayne Condon               F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      0:52:51 24                  
42    Laura DeMeo                F      Brielle             NJ    US      0:52:55 38  2nd AG          
43    Shane Remolina             M      Middletown          NJ    US      0:52:59 37                  
44    Wayne Calson               M      Clifton             NJ    US      0:53:27 58                  
45    Nick Pappas                M      Manchester          NJ    US      0:53:29 13  1st AG          
46    Joe Schultz                M      Hamilton            NJ    US      0:52:41 44                  
47    Robert Powell              M      New Hope            PA    US      0:53:42 54                  
48    Kevin Lynch                M      Morganville         NJ    US      0:54:06 62  1st AG          
49    Kevin Clausen              M      Brick               NJ    US      0:54:13 34                  
50    James Belfiore             M      Matawan             NJ    US      0:54:19 36                  
51    Tom Gaffney                M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      0:54:25 50                  
52    Doug Dowd                  M      Greenville          DE    US      0:55:09 56                  
53    Gregg Davidian             M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      0:55:17 47                  
54    Ty Yolac                   M      Fair Haven          NJ    US      0:55:36 29                  
55    no name Unknown                                                     0:55:47                     
56    Peter Von Burchard         M      New York            NY    US      0:55:48 31                  
57    Chris Dunford              M      Tinton Falls        NJ    US      0:55:49 46                  
58    Susan Lewicki              F      Matawan             NJ    US      0:55:51 41  1st AG          
59    Gene Gatens                M      Brick               NJ    US      0:56:09 54                  
60    Jerry Fuller               M      Bloomfield          NJ    US      0:56:19 42                  
61    Jeremy Beer                M      Stirling            NJ    US      0:56:31 29                  
62    Danielle Drozd             F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      0:56:35 37                  
63    Kimberly Gundrum           F      Spotswood           NJ    US      0:56:51 29  1st AG          
64    Elliot Olschwang           M      Middletown          NJ    US      0:56:54 43                  
65    Hal Soden                  M      Little Silver       NJ    US      0:57:06 29                  
66    Christie Patla             F      Aberdeen            NJ    US      0:57:25 43                  
67    Gregory Balny              M      Howell              NJ    US      0:57:49 41                  
68    Jeffery Wells              M      Flanders            NJ    US      0:58:11 45                  
69    Robert Owen                M      Hawthorne           NJ    US      0:58:34 32                  
70    Tara Vitale                F      Howell              NJ    US      0:58:52 15  1st AG          
71    Joe Ferino                 M      Hopewell            NJ    US      0:59:07 37                  
72    Neil Booth                 M      Oradell             NJ    US      0:59:16 36                  
73    Mary Bodnar                F      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:59:24 45  3rd AG          
74    Dillon Smartt              M      Orange              NJ    US      0:59:34 19  3rd AG          
75    Suzana Palasti             F      Woodbridge          NJ    US      0:59:39 47                  
76    Ed Anderson                M      Metuchen            NJ    US      0:59:45 37                  
77    Gregory Scarlate           M      Middletown          NJ    US      0:59:52 21                  
78    Frank Cannarezzo           M      Holmdel             NJ    US      0:59:54 48                  
79    Ted Woodward               M      Holmdel             NJ    US      1:00:00 51                  
80    George Roberts             M      Highlands           NJ    US      1:00:12 39                  
81    C. Plage                   F      Middletown          NJ    US      1:00:23 11  1st AG          
82    Bruce Matthew              M      Robbinsville        NJ    US      1:00:24 41                  
83    Robert Morris              M      Rumson              NJ    US      1:00:29 49                  
84    Ani Plage                  F      Middletown          NJ    US      1:00:33 45                  
85    Marty Plage                M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:00:34 48                  
86    Jim Logue                  M      Little Egg Harbor   NJ    US      1:00:42 56  2nd AG          
87    Mark Eberle                M      Staten Island       NY    US      1:01:05 43                  
88    David Diaz                 M      Secaucus            NJ    US      1:01:46 34                  
89    Juan Diaz                  M      North Bergen        NJ    US      1:01:50 59                  
90    Jen Rosant                 F      Cliffwood Beach     NJ    US      1:01:52 34  3rd AG          
91    Ron Demirjian              M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:01:59 54                  
92    Brad Gardner               M      Brick               NJ    US      1:02:12 26                  
93    Bob Summers                M      Rumson              NJ    US      1:02:12 43                  
94    Christopher Casmillo       M      Bloomfield          NJ    US      1:02:13 26                  
95    Sharon Noble               F      Toms River          NJ    US      1:02:13 41                  
96    Sean Gibney                M      Schooleys Mountain  NJ    US      1:02:14 45                  
97    Armando Oliveira           M      Edison              NJ    US      1:02:21 70  1st AG          
98    Paul McGuire               M      Florham             NJ    US      1:02:43 55                  
99    Gary Potter                M      Vice City           NJ    US      1:02:47 35                  
100   T. Rotondo                 F      Warren              NJ    US      1:03:06 12  2nd AG          
101   Manda Pierce               F      Marlboro            NJ    US      1:03:20 35                  
102   Dennis Fallon              M      Keansburg           NJ    US      1:04:03 23                  
103   Nicholas Frankenfield      M      Bethlehem           PA    US      1:04:14 15                  
104   Shawn Kingsley             M      Oceanport           NJ    US      1:04:22 34                  
105   Evan Eisenberg             M      New York            NY    US      1:04:26 24                  
106   Rosemarie Staurn           F      Piscataway          NJ    US      1:04:26 49                  
107   Mark Danzeisen             M      Highlands           NJ    US      1:04:30 31                  
108   John Gunderson             M      Woodbridge          NJ    US      1:04:32 58                  
109   Jeff Ragle                 M      Ocean               NJ    US      1:04:50 56                  
110   Nicholas Pizzonia          M      Red Bank            NJ    US      1:04:52 32                  
111   Karin Feldman              F      Metuchen            NJ    US      1:05:35 42                  
112   Ryan Pinho                 M      New York            NY    US      1:05:38 35                  
113   John McNeil                M      Eatontown           NJ    US      1:05:41 49                  
114   Nancy Aaroe                F      Bethlehem           PA    US      1:05:48 46                  
115   Kevin Adams                M      Staten Island       NY    US      1:05:50 42                  
116   Gil Eckert                 M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:05:53 58                  
117   Gerard Ferrara             M      Belmar              NJ    US      1:05:57 55                  
118   George Shimanovich         M      Freehold            NJ    US      1:05:59 50                  
119   Denise Dubois              F      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:06:17 36  2nd AG          
120   David Goldblatt            M      Jackson             NJ    US      1:06:27 47                  
121   Scott Fischer              M      Cliffwood Beach     NJ    US      1:06:36 39                  
122   Danielle Drozd             F      Lawrence Harbor     NJ    US      1:06:57 36                  
123   Pete McSorley              M      Hope                NJ    US      1:07:04 41                  
124   Rose DelNero               F      Spring Lake Hghts   NJ    US      1:07:08 50                  
125   Mark Straun                M      Piscataway          NJ    US      1:07:12 53                  
126   Javier Damien              M      Middletown          NJ    US      1:07:17 50                  
127   Sandra Scibelli            F      New York            NY    US      1:07:28 44                  
128   no name Unknown                                                     1:08:17                     
129   Ian Menchinii              M      Melrose             MA    US      1:08:53 35                  
130   Pedro Cordero              M      Bridgewater         NJ    US      1:08:54 61  2nd AG          
131   Monica Harron              F      Brookfield          CT    US      1:09:02 49                  
132   Joe Rotondo                M      Warren              NJ    US      1:09:05 53                  
133   Cathy Mahoney              F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:09:10 53  2nd AG          
134   Franco Gamba               M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:09:23 38                  
135   Adam Zerda                 M      Oak Ridge           NJ    US      1:09:30 35                  
136   Victoria Vaskov            F      Jersey City         NJ    US      1:09:32 31                  
137   Dawn Ciccone               F      Highlands           NJ    US      1:09:35 56  3rd AG          
138   Jenn Pearson               F      Barnegat            NJ    US      1:09:39 44                  
139   Michael Haughey            M      Keyport             NJ    US      1:09:56 33                  
140   Joe Tofte                  M      Edison              NJ    US      1:10:04 50                  
141   Kelly Stahlin              F      Brick               NJ    US      1:10:12 31                  
142   Colin Hanley               M      Wallington          NJ    US      1:10:18 58                  
143   Rich Arabia                M      Colts Neck          NJ    US      1:10:26 52                  
144   Courtney Bouchard          F      South Amboy         NJ    US      1:11:39 20                  
145   Jaime Gallagher            F                          NJ    US      1:12:05 33                  
146   Frank Marcelonis           M      South Amboy         NJ    US      1:12:12 47                  
147   David Gross                M      Marlboro            NJ    US      1:12:15 70  2nd AG          
148   no name Unknown                                                     1:12:17                     
149   William Mahoney            M      Orange              CT    US      1:12:25 52                  
150   Ashleigh Walker            F      Piscataway          NJ    US      1:12:25 26                  
151   Jim Buckler                M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:12:38 59                  
152   Jacquelyn Buckler          F      Belmar              NJ    US      1:12:39 27                  
153   Deanna Smith               F      New York            NY    US      1:13:05 32                  
154   no name Unknown                                                     1:13:14                     
155   Ryan McCrorey              M      Manasquan           NJ    US      1:13:22 26                  
156   Rich Pinho                 M      Eatontown           NJ    US      1:13:30 39                  
157   MaryBeth Glaccum           F      Brielle             NJ    US      1:13:32 38                  
158   Bridget Nunez              F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:13:52 37                  
159   Meaghan Vitale             F      Howell              NJ    US      1:13:57 22                  
160   Evan Millman               M      Plainview           NY    US      1:14:02 24                  
161   Gary Pastlrik              M      Woodbridge          NJ    US      1:14:07 42                  
162   Caesar Diliherto           M      Clark               NJ    US      1:14:09 36                  
163   Dominic Penevolpe          M      South Plainfield    NJ    US      1:14:12 16                  
164   no name Unknown            M                          NJ    US      1:14:25                     
165   Todd Olsen                 M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:14:45 40                  
166   Brendan Dugan              M      South Amboy         NJ    US      1:15:29 25                  
167   Michelle Jasell            F      Metuchen            NJ    US      1:15:35 45                  
168   Jeff Kinsberg              M      Matawan             NJ    US      1:15:54 33                  
169   Cathleen Dower             F      Monroe Twship       NJ    US      1:15:56 24                  
170   Dan Oldroyd                M      Red Bank            NJ    US      1:15:59 34                  
171   Gregory Phillips           M      Hoboken             NJ    US      1:16:02 34                  
172   Gene Smith                 M      North Brunswick     NJ    US      1:16:07 47                  
173   John Chisvette             M      Howell              NJ    US      1:16:39 19                  
174   Jason Olcott               M      Lincroft            NJ    US      1:16:40 39  2nd AG          
175   Amara Schaible             F      Manasquan           NJ    US      1:16:51 34                  
176   Dave McAndrew              M      Cliffwood           NJ    US      1:16:57 36                  
177   Christana Fautz            F      Highlands           NJ    US      1:16:59 37                  
178   Marcy Reilly               F      Matawn              NJ    US      1:17:07 53                  
179   Steven Schrager            M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:17:13 44                  
180   Nicole Klemas              F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:17:33 33                  
181   David Klemas               M      Jackson             NJ    US      1:17:34 36                  
182   Simone Thomas              F      Tinton Falls        NJ    US      1:17:56 39                  
183   Amy Sonvl                  F      Brielle             NJ    US      1:18:07 37                  
184   Lee Maggio                 F      Lake Como           NJ    US      1:18:27 45                  
185   Carly Depalo               F      Wall                NJ    US      1:19:37 35                  
186   Mike Washakowski           M      Ocean               NJ    US      1:19:38 60                  
187   Nick Lopes                 M      Newark              NJ    US      1:20:25 23                  
188   Antonio Pereira            M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:20:26 42                  
189   Peter Illenye              M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:20:30 45                  
190   Stephanie Starek           F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:20:40 20                  
191   Ryan Brown                 M      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:20:42 28                  
192   Karen Walker               F      Millstone Twship    NJ    US      1:21:01 47                  
193   Angela Lisowski            F      Howell              NJ    US      1:21:02 48                  
194   no card Unknown                                                     1:21:03                     
195   Pat Venice                 F      Brick               NJ    US      1:21:07 47                  
196   Erin Broderick             F      Aberdeen            NJ    US      1:21:17 39                  
197   no Card Unknown                                                     1:22:17                     
198   Jeffrey Surehigh           M      Point Pleasant Boro NJ    US      1:22:27 58                  
199   Maria Karinas              F      Harrison            NJ    US      1:22:30 37                  
200   Taryn Birch                F      New York            NY    US      1:22:55 26                  
201   Don Fewer                  M      Colts Neck          NJ    US      1:23:03 40                  
202   no Card Unknown                                                     1:23:54                     
203   Alda Halabi                F      Harrison            NJ    US      1:24:07 30                  
204   no card Unknown                                                     1:24:11                     
205   Susana Gaspar              F      Lyndhurst           NJ    US      1:27:54 27                  
206   Deb Bruno                  F      Stanhope            NJ    US      1:31:12 57                  
207   Rick Vegh                  M      West Allenhurst     NJ    US      1:32:47 54                  
208   Mary Beth Glaccum          F      Brielle             NJ    US      1:32:47 40                  
209   Heather Poland             F      Branchburg          NJ    US      1:33:24 34                  
210   Joe LaBruno                M                          NJ    US      1:34:10 81                  
211   no Card Unknown                                                     1:35:54                     
212   Deanna Walton              F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:37:20 37                  
213   Martha Lanko               F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:37:22 41                  
214   Jessica Dial               F      Newark              NJ    US      1:37:26 23                  
215   no Card Unknown                                                     1:43:23                     
216   Janice Macaru              F      Bloomfield          NJ    US      1:44:54 31                  
217   Jessica Stone              F      Mt. Arlington       NJ    US      1:45:19 32                  
218   Keith Gardner              M      Richboro            PA    US      1:52:11 65                  
219   Paula Martinez             F      Union               NJ    US      1:55:35 37                  
220   Unknown Goldberg           F      Wayne               NJ    US      1:13:43 19                  
221   Unknown Urbznila           M      South River         NJ    US      1:13:55 49                  
222   Unknown Zilberman          F      Marlboro            NJ    US      1:14:11 40                  
223   Alina Robinson             F      Lakewood            NJ    US      1:14:16 15                  
224   Honja Looney               F      Pt. Pleasant        NJ    US      1:14:41 49                  
225   Pam Allen                  F      Red Bank            NJ    US      1:14:43 58                  
226   Jen Zorda                  F      Oak Ridge           NJ    US      1:14:45 34                  
227   Holly Scarlata             F      Port Monmouth       NJ    US      1:14:55 49                  
228   Tricia Spinelli            F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:13:55 41                  
229   Mary Vitale                F      Howell              NJ    US      1:15:16 50                  
230   Liz Maggio                 F      Lake Como           NJ    US      1:15:28 44                  
231   Raven DeVincenzo           F      Holmdel             NJ    US      1:15:29 39                  
232   Eric Waldhelm              F      Staten Island       NY    US      1:15:30 25                  
233   Patrice DeLorenzo          F      Denville            NJ    US      1:15:48 42                  
234   Stacey Russell             F      Brick               NJ    US      1:15:56 29                  
235   Liz Keene                  F      Navesink            NJ    US      1:15:59 42                  
236   Ashley Augusta             F      Millstone Twship    NJ    US      1:16:01 27                  
237   Nancy Tomaino              F      Highlands           NJ    US      1:16:03 25                  
238   Courtney McCormick-Winters F      Fair Haven          NJ    US      1:16:12 36                  
239   Brian Curry                M      Brick               NJ    US      1:16:17 39                  
240   Kelly Weber                F      Parlin              NJ    US      1:16:20 37                  
241   Tiffany Scarlata           F      Port Monmouth       NJ    US      1:16:38 24                  
242   Janice Parker              F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:16:47 34                  
243   Rebecca Rothstein          F      Monmouth Beach      NJ    US      1:16:50 43                  
244   Jamie Klemans              M      Parlin              NJ    US      1:16:52 35                  
245   Jeanette Hur               F      Belle Mead          NJ    US      1:17:16 44                  
246   Melissa Mott               F      Piscataway          NJ    US      1:17:28 34                  
247   no name Unknown                                                                                 
248   Jennifer Klitsch           F                          NJ    US      1:17:52 30                  
249   Carmen Chisrette           M      Staten Island       NY    US      1:18:07 45                  
250   Debra Sollitto             F      Staten Island       NY    US      1:18:12 41                  
251   Rosemarie Esposito         F      Aberdeen            NJ    US      1:18:18 28                  
252   Paula Stern                F      Metuchen            NJ    US      1:18:25 47                  
253   Maria Babbosa-Mejia        F      Long Branch         NJ    US      1:18:31 47                  
254   Chris Doran                F      Mahwah              NJ    US      1:18:34 43                  
255   Maria Bell                 F      Toms River          NJ    US      1:18:49 35                  
256   Janine Macari              F      Bloomfield          NJ    US      1:18:54 30                  
257   Kartherine Korotky         F      Bordentown          NJ    US      1:18:57 27                  
258   Cynthia Kropp              F      Hillsdale           NJ    US      1:19:00 41                  
259   Paige Godfrey              F      Belle Mead          NJ    US      1:19:09 23                  
260   Sue Flynn                  F      Rumson              NJ    US      1:19:34 39                  
261   Barbara Cooper             F      Manasquan           NJ    US      1:19:49 57                  
262   no name Unknown                                                                                 
263   Susan Smyth                F      Boonton             NJ    US      1:20:21 46                  
264   John Macari                M      Bloomfield          NJ    US      1:20:39 37                  
265   Beth Battaglino            F      Middletown          NJ    US      1:20:40 44                  
266   Mary Loux-Geoghegan        F      Rumson              NJ    US      1:20:42 42                  
267   Sandy Felmuy               F      Manahawkin          NJ    US      1:20:56 42                  
268   Kim Pirrella               F      Toms River          NJ    US      1:21:00 44                  
269   Cassandra Rushin           F      Parlin              NJ    US      1:21:01 42                  
270   no name Unknown                                                                                 
271   Valerie Quinn              F      Hopatcong           NJ    US      1:22:07 45                  
272   Jen Clough                 F      Fair Haven          NJ    US      1:23:04 41                  
273   Michelle Flua              F      Hoboken             NJ    US      1:23:06 33                  
274   Joseph Valentino           M      Lincroft            NJ    US      1:23:11 55                  
275   Rebecca Gamba              F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:23:26 39                  
276   Joseph Hughes              M      East Brunswick      NJ    US      1:23:43 49  1st Lead Singer 
277   Mary Ann Imroth            F      Hopatcong           NJ    US      1:24:17 43                  
278   Alana Petrie               F      Brick               NJ    US      1:24:50 44                  
279   Rhona Stein                F      Sea Girt            NJ    US      1:25:17 58                  
280   Mary Moriarty              F      Highlands           NJ    US      1:25:19 57                  
281   Brian Goodman              M      South Amboy         NJ    US      1:25:20 32                  
282   Lizette Goodman            F      South Amboy         NJ    US      1:25:21 32                  
283   Marie Vallo                F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:25:34 54                  
284   Gene Ferrari               M      Hewitt              NJ    US      1:25:41 37                  
285   Susan Cicenia              F      Hoboken             NJ    US      1:25:45 32                  
286   Christopher Wolf           M      Jackson             NJ    US      1:25:51 39                  
287   Ashley Greeley             F      Middletown          NJ    US      1:26:09 28                  
288   Jagdiel Vega               M      Jersey City         NJ    US      1:26:15 25                  
289   Nikki Shaw                 F      West Long Branch    NJ    US      1:26:22 41                  
290   Sweta Shah                 F      Jersey City         NJ    US      1:26:28 27                  
291   Thomas Rogasis             M      Lyndhurst           NJ    US      1:26:52 66  3rd AG          
292   Diane Bomhoff              F      Laurence Harbor     NJ    US      1:26:55 46                  
293   Lou Garabo                 M      Manahawkin          NJ    US      1:27:38 66                  
294   Teddy McCormick            F      Port Monmouth       NJ    US      1:27:39 41                  
295   Lynne Curry                F      Brick               NJ    US      1:27:56 40                  
296   Patrick Flores             M      Parlin              NJ    US      1:27:57 43                  
297   Patricia Meyers            F      Nutley              NJ    US      1:29:18 56                  
298   Maricar Korff              F      Edison              NY    US      1:29:39 38                  
299   Haughey Maren              F      Keyport             NJ    US      1:30:47 33                  
300   Kelly Bell                 F      Laurence Harbor     NJ    US      1:30:59 43                  
301   Kevin Miller               M      Cliffwood           NJ    US      1:31:08 52                  
302   Erin Gingnon               F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:31:58 29                  
303   John O'Grady               M      Lavellette          NJ    US      1:32:14 56                  
304   Karen Francis              F      Somerset            NJ    US      1:32:24 36                  
305   Marcy Reilly               F      Matawan             NJ    US      1:32:34 52                  
306   Zuetania Flores            F      New Brunswick       NJ    US      1:32:41 27                  
307   no name Unknown                                                                                 
308   Tom Campbell               M      Riverton            NJ    US      1:34:03 41                  
309   Kimi Bush                  F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:34:12 28                  
310   no name Unknown            M                          NJ    US      1:34:42                     
311   Frank Bilzzi               F      Aberdeen            NJ    US      1:35:42 54                  
312   Doreen Acevedo             F      Jersey City         NJ    US      1:35:47 27                  
313   Joe Delgambio              M      Jackson             NJ    US      1:38:51 72                  
314   Monica Knox                F      Jackson             NJ    US      1:39:06 52                  
315   Sherri Rogers              F      Howell              NJ    US      1:39:25 42                  
316   no name Unknown                                                                                 
317   Shellagh Cabalda           F      Parlin              NJ    US      1:40:38 39                  
318   Grace Pasion               F      Corona              NY    US      1:40:39 34                  
319   Evelyn Rella               F      Old Bridge          NJ    US      1:40:58 58                  
320   Pamela Bartholomew         F                          NJ    US      1:40:59 20                  
321   Clarice Miller             F      Cliffwood           NJ    US      1:46:05 46                  
322   Raquel Westgate            F      Howell              NJ    US      1:46:30 41                  
323   no name Unknown                                                                                 
324   Ricardo Mota               M      Hillside            NJ    US      1:46:37 37                  
325   Brian Sharkey              M      Red Bank            NJ    US      1:46:44 54                  
326   Chris Coppola              F      Manahawkin          NJ    US      1:54:12 46                  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.