JOHO Missions 5K and Fun Run

Sat October 6, 2018 Chelsea, AL US 35043 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time              Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     7462 McNeil Honea          M      23:19.4 7:31  15  1        M Overall 
2     7492 Prince Whatley        M      24:18.9 7:51  49  2        M Overall 
3     7438 Dawson Davis          M      24:39.3 7:57  15  3        M Overall 
4     7351 Brandi Kirk           F      24:56.5 8:03  38  1        F Overall 
5     7452 Rex Hendrix           M      25:41.3 8:17  41  1        M 40-49   
6     7455 Joe Hilliard          M      26:00.7 8:23  49  2        M 40-49   
7     7488 Madison Smith         F      26:13.7 8:28  19  2        F Overall 
8     7333 Kristie Flenord       F      26:17.5 8:29  38  3        F Overall 
9     7436 Larissa Daniels       F      26:21.9 8:30  47  1        F 40-49   
10    7467 Jeff Honea            M      26:30.1 8:33  44  3        M 40-49   
11    7464 Todd Honea            M      26:31.8 8:33  41  4        M 40-49   
12    7495 Don Wooten            M      26:31.9 8:34  53  1        M 50-59   
13    7491 Jake Walker           M      26:51.9 8:40  15  1        M 15-19   
14    7457 Abby Honea            F      27:01.9 8:43  14  1        F 1-14    
15    7448 Ange Goss             F      27:30.7 8:52  61  1        F Masters 
16    7358 Amy Gravlee           F      27:53.9 9:00  51  1        F 50-59   
17    7440 Cindy Ferlitto        F      28:25.1 9:10  65  2        F Masters 
18    7469 Jeff II Honea         M      28:26.9 9:11  23  1        M 20-29   
19    7450 Robin Griffin         F      28:48.7 9:18  50  2        F 50-59   
20    7361 Lee Gravlee           M      28:52.2 9:19  54  2        M 50-59   
21    7472 Holly Kincaid         F      29:19.7 9:28  39  1        F 30-39   
22    7479 Mia Mcgiboney         F      29:27.0 9:30  14  2        F 1-14    
23    7449 Ryan Grace            M      29:54.5 9:39  37  1        M 30-39   
24    7444 L. Floyd              F      31:00.0 10:00 9   3        F 1-14    
25    7497 Wayne Wright          M      31:03.2 10:01 53  3        M 50-59   
26    7437 Tracie Davis          F      31:32.7 10:11 49  2        F 40-49   
27    7453 Tammy Hickman         F      31:40.1 10:13 51  3        F 50-59   
28    7456 Neil Honea            M      31:55.2 10:18 45  5        M 40-49   
29    7496 Sheila Wortham        F      32:23.2 10:27 57  4        F 50-59   
30    7468 Emily Honea           F      32:50.0 10:35 44  3        F 40-49   
31    7494 Austin Wilbanks       M      33:03.0 10:40 18  2        M 15-19   
32    7441 Amy Floyd             F      33:40.9 10:52 42  4        F 40-49   
33    7477 Vickie McCarthy       F      34:07.8 11:01 50  5        F 50-59   
34    7485 Tori Rebman           F      35:17.3 11:23 44  5        F 40-49   
35    7474 Mandy King            F      36:03.7 11:38 18  1        F 15-19   
36    7473 Becky King            F      36:03.8 11:38 48  6        F 40-49   
37    7454 Carla Hilliard        F      36:08.6 11:40 49  7        F 40-49   
38    7480 Ginger Mcgiboney      F      36:38.8 11:49 39  2        F 30-39   
39    7465 P. Honea              F      38:08.9 12:18 8   4        F 1-14    
40    7484 Robert Rebman         M      38:12.7 12:20 14  1        M 1-14    
41    7365 Robert Mills          M      40:30.4 13:04 45  6        M 40-49   
42    7487 Leslie Sawyer         F      40:58.0 13:13 39  3        F 30-39   
43    7470 Hannah Honea          F      44:17.5 14:17 21  1        F 20-29   
44    7490 Jon Thomas            M      44:17.5 14:17 21  2        M 20-29   
45    7481 Megan Overton         F      44:53.6 14:29 26  2        F 20-29   
46    7430 Mitch Anderson        M      45:19.7 14:37 53  4        M 50-59   
47    7431 Belinda Anderson      F      45:20.6 14:38 65  3        F Masters 
48    7493 Lisa White            F      46:38.4 15:03 49  8        F 40-49   
49    7475 Tiffany LeVert        F      46:38.8 15:03 52  6        F 50-59   
50    7439 Breanna Destafino     F      46:50.3 15:07 17  2        F 15-19   
51    7432 Adria Bryars          F      46:50.5 15:07 35  4        F 30-39   
52    7434 Caitlin Carpenter     F      47:06.3 15:12 28  3        F 20-29   
53    7433 D. Carpenter          F      47:06.9 15:12 5   5        F 1-14    
54    7489 TERRY STOUGH          M      47:52.6 15:27 67  1        M Masters 
55    7486 Tara Reynolds-Marbury F      48:12.2 15:33 42  9        F 40-49   
56    7447 Wendi Glass           F      48:20.4 15:36 38  5        F 30-39   
57    7435 Oscar Cook            M      50:04.2 16:09 84  2        M Masters 
58    7483 Ali Rebman            F      53:10.3 17:09 16  3        F 15-19   
59    7482 Presley Rebman        M      53:10.5 17:09 45  7        M 40-49   
60    7364 Angie Reeden          F      53:57.1 17:24 42  10       F 40-49   
61    7466 Valerie Honea         F      53:57.4 17:24 42  11       F 40-49   
62    7354 O. Honea              M      53:59.3 17:25 6   2        M 1-14    
63    7446 DaVandria Garrett     F      55:10.7 17:48 27  4        F 20-29   
64    7352 Summer Self           F      55:12.0 17:48 17  4        F 15-19   
65    7471 Tanyel Jones          F      55:57.6 18:03 40  12       F 40-49   
66    7445 H. Floyd              M      58:06.8 18:45 5   3        M 1-14    
67    7442 Stephen Floyd         M      58:09.0 18:45 42  8        M 40-49   
68    7443 Hugh Floyd            M      59:11.6 19:06 75  3        M Masters 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     McNeil Honea   7462 15  1       M      Elrod AL US      23:19.4 
2     Prince Whatley 7492 49  2       M      Birmingham AL US 24:18.9 
3     Dawson Davis   7438 15  3       M      Vandiver AL US   24:39.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brandi Kirk     7351 38  4       F                    24:56.5 
2     Madison Smith   7488 19  7       F      Chelsea AL US 26:13.7 
3     Kristie Flenord 7333 38  8       F                    26:17.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     TERRY STOUGH 7489 67  54      M      Chelsea AL US  47:52.6 
2     Oscar Cook   7435 84  57      M      Chelsea AL US  50:04.2 
3     Hugh Floyd   7443 75  68      M      Sterrett AL US 59:11.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ange Goss        7448 61  15      F      Columbiana AL US  27:30.7 
2     Cindy Ferlitto   7440 65  17      F      Wilsonville AL US 28:25.1 
3     Belinda Anderson 7431 65  47      F      Chelsea AL US     45:20.6 

Embed Code