LIGHT OF THE WORLD ACADEMY'S RUN FOR THE GOLD

Sat March 16, 2019 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City             State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                           Time    Time              Place              
===== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Ryan Rau               M      Brighton         MI    16:21.4 16:19.5 5:16  37  1        M Overall 
2     Riley Hough            M      fenton           MI    18:05.5 18:03.6 5:50  14  1        M 10-14   
3     Connor Joyce           M      Howell           MI    18:51.7 18:49.8 6:04  15  1        M 15-19   
4     Nile Merton            M      Washburn         WI    19:08.5 19:05.9 6:10  24  1        M 20-24   
5     Kevin Delaney          M      Pinckney         MI    19:21.6 19:10.6 6:11  39  1        M 35-39   
6     Scott Geverink         M      Pinckney         MI    19:59.4 19:55.9 6:26  27  1        M 25-29   
7     Jeff Hough             M      fenton           MI    20:29.8 20:27.2 6:36  48  1        M 45-49   
8     Natasha Stevenson      F      Howell           MI    21:04.1 20:53.9 6:44  21  1        F Overall 
9     Rachel Selina          F      South Lyon       MI    21:35.8 21:32.7 6:57  28  1        F 25-29   
10    Rich Benson            M      Howell           MI    22:06.7 22:04.9 7:07  48  2        M 45-49   
11    Andy Yavello           M      Pinckney         MI    22:10.7 22:05.4 7:08  36  2        M 35-39   
12    Blake Barnes           M      Chelsea          MI    22:44.2 22:38.8 7:18  19  2        M 15-19   
13    TATIANA PUSHMAN        F      Brighton         MI    22:44.7 22:42.7 7:20  27  2        F 25-29   
14    ALEXANDER PUSHMAN      M      Brighton         MI    23:00.4 22:55.7 7:24  34  1        M 30-34   
15    Scott Swain            M      New Hudson       MI    23:09.2 23:05.2 7:27  57  1        M 50-59   
16    Janice Ambrose         F      Whitmore Lake    MI    24:04.8 23:38.7 7:38  63  1        F 60-69   
17    Michael Logghe         M      Brighton         MI    23:56.4 23:52.4 7:42  54  2        M 50-59   
18    Declan Hunt            M      South Lyon       MI    24:05.0 23:54.3 7:43  15  3        M 15-19   
19    Thomas Lepper          M                             24:10.9 23:58.5 7:44  13  2        M 10-14   
20    Christopher Newman     M      Pinckney         MI    24:11.1 23:59.1 7:44  13  3        M 10-14   
21    T. Beckwith            M      Pinckney         MI    24:11.0 23:59.2 7:44  12  4        M 10-14   
22    A. Trainor             M      Whitmore Lake    MI    24:08.6 24:03.2 7:46  12  5        M 10-14   
23    Joanna Wallace         F      Brighton         MI    25:34.3 25:19.0 8:10  14  1        F 10-14   
24    John Muir              M      Pinkney          MI    25:37.9 25:31.6 8:14  55  3        M 50-59   
25    Daniel Wilde           M      Pinckney         MI    25:55.4 25:31.6 8:14  29  2        M 25-29   
26    Shannon McElroy        F                             25:50.5 25:32.5 8:14  31  1        F 30-34   
27    Z. Newman              M      Pinckney         MI    25:49.4 25:37.5 8:16  11  6        M 10-14   
28    Ted Bucy               M      Pinckney         MI    25:51.6 25:46.2 8:19  61  1        M 60-69   
29    David DeSilvio         M      South Lyon       MI    26:12.4 26:08.3 8:26  62  2        M 60-69   
30    Emily Fair             F      Brighton         MI    26:14.1 26:09.9 8:26  36  1        F 35-39   
31    Mark Bush              M                             26:22.9 26:18.6 8:29  59  4        M 50-59   
32    Jacob Kletzka          M      Fenton           MI    26:25.0 26:21.6 8:30  16  4        M 15-19   
33    Jennifer Johnson       F      Brighton         MI    26:36.4 26:26.4 8:32  30  2        F 30-34   
34    Braylan Majesky        M      Ann Arbor        MI    26:29.3 26:27.6 8:32  13  7        M 10-14   
35    Reed Swanson           M      Frankenmuth      MI    26:34.7 26:31.8 8:33  58  5        M 50-59   
36    Andrea Hurst           F      Whitmore Lake    MI    26:46.7 26:41.9 8:37  36  2        F 35-39   
37    Karol Ostrowski        F      Northville       MI    26:52.6 26:43.8 8:37  52  1        F 50-59   
38    Kelly Halloran         M      Howell           MI    27:35.9 27:28.6 8:52  43  1        M 40-44   
39    Thomas wawrzyniak      M                             38:49.2 28:08.0 9:05  14  8        M 10-14   
40    Jessica Gibson         F      Perry            MI    38:12.6 28:22.9 9:09  32  3        F 30-34   
41    Melissa MacDonald      F      Pinckney         MI    28:55.4 28:26.1 9:10  32  4        F 30-34   
42    B. Hunt                M      South Lyon       MI    28:45.7 28:38.5 9:14  10  9        M 10-14   
43    Brandon Farver         M      Adrian           MI    28:52.3 28:42.5 9:16  31  2        M 30-34   
44    Jennifer Farver        F      Adrian           MI    28:53.6 28:43.4 9:16  36  3        F 35-39   
45    E. Ozenbaugh           M      Whitmore Lake    MI    28:47.9 28:44.1 9:16  9   1        M 0- 9    
46    Jason Wallace          M      Brighton         MI    29:10.0 28:54.9 9:20  44  2        M 40-44   
47    Laura Newhouse         F      Pinckney         MI    29:32.0 29:07.8 9:24  27  3        F 25-29   
48    Angela Hunt            F      South Lyon       MI    29:49.9 29:38.5 9:34  46  1        F 45-49   
49    L. Hunt                F      South Lyon       MI    29:46.1 29:40.7 9:34  12  2        F 10-14   
50    Russ Manney            M      Pinckney         MI    30:15.6 29:41.6 9:35  61  3        M 60-69   
51    Amanda Schroeder       F      Pinckney         MI    30:05.4 29:48.1 9:37  35  4        F 35-39   
52    Cliff Rowley           M      Pinckney         MI    30:00.8 29:52.0 9:38  63  4        M 60-69   
53    Susan Burghardt        F      Casco            MI    30:27.6 30:07.9 9:43  66  2        F 60-69   
54    Lisa Rowley            F      Pinckney         MI    30:19.6 30:10.1 9:44  57  2        F 50-59   
55    Scott Colman           M      Whitmore Lake    MI    30:52.8 30:21.2 9:47  53  6        M 50-59   
56    Joseph Joyce           M      Howell           MI    30:37.7 30:31.0 9:51  48  3        M 45-49   
57    Kristin Giorgio        F      Brighton         MI    30:57.3 30:51.6 9:57  23  1        F 20-24   
58    Lottie Moorehouse      F                             31:28.3 31:11.6 10:04 13  3        F 10-14   
59    Emily Cowher           F      Pinckney         MI    31:20.3 31:15.5 10:05 27  4        F 25-29   
60    Cindi Phillips         F      Whitmore Lake    MI    31:51.1 31:18.8 10:06 57  3        F 50-59   
61    Susan Aldrich          F      Pinckney         MI    32:02.0 31:29.7 10:10 56  4        F 50-59   
62    Todd Ohmer             M      Pinckney         MI    31:41.6 31:34.0 10:11 46  4        M 45-49   
63    Teresa Reimer          F      Milan            MI    31:43.7 31:34.1 10:11 35  5        F 35-39   
64    Joshua Reimer          M      Milan            MI    31:43.9 31:34.6 10:11 37  3        M 35-39   
65    Catherine Wilman       F      Milan            MI    31:44.1 31:35.8 10:12 32  5        F 30-34   
66    Anonymous Participant  F      Whitmore Lake    MI    32:03.7 31:36.2 10:12 54  5        F 50-59   
67    Charlene Machnak       F      Whitmore Lake    MI    32:00.2 31:49.5 10:16 52  6        F 50-59   
68    Joy Swanson            F      Frankenmuth      MI    32:04.6 31:50.3 10:16 14  4        F 10-14   
69    Jim Reese              M      Brighton         MI    31:57.8 31:54.6 10:18 61  5        M 60-69   
70    Mike Fesl              M                             32:09.6 31:57.5 10:19 44  3        M 40-44   
71    E. Fesl                F                             32:09.7 31:59.5 10:19 9   1        F 0- 9    
72    Mike Moltzen           M      Pinckney         MI    32:29.5 32:12.5 10:23 49  5        M 45-49   
73    L. Moltzen             F      Pinckney         MI    32:29.8 32:13.1 10:24 11  5        F 10-14   
74    Karen Burnard          F                             32:27.6 32:21.9 10:26 61  3        F 60-69   
75    Kristen Ladd           F      Whitmore Lake    MI    32:31.9 32:23.6 10:27 39  6        F 35-39   
76    Duffy Fair             M      Brighton         MI    32:35.3 32:30.2 10:29 36  4        M 35-39   
77    Jim Potrykus           M      Howell           MI    32:54.5 32:35.8 10:31 54  7        M 50-59   
78    Olivia Ohmer           F      Pinckney         MI    32:53.4 32:45.5 10:34 14  6        F 10-14   
79    Melissa Driver         F      STOCKBRIDGE      MI    33:11.0 32:55.4 10:37 26  5        F 25-29   
80    Joseph McFawn          M      Howell           MI    33:36.9 33:04.6 10:40 68  6        M 60-69   
81    Autumn House           F      Gregory          MI    33:21.0 33:05.1 10:40 33  6        F 30-34   
82    Joseph Peters          M                             33:38.0 33:05.3 10:40 48  6        M 45-49   
83    Jacquelyn Rau          F                             33:32.2 33:12.8 10:43 36  7        F 35-39   
84    Michael Rzeppa         M      Pinckney         MI    33:33.3 33:17.6 10:44 69  7        M 60-69   
85    Steve Mercatante       M      Brighton         MI    33:47.3 33:26.1 10:47 45  7        M 45-49   
86    Nicole Coleman         F      Pinckney         MI    44:30.3 33:49.9 10:55 33  7        F 30-34   
87    Warren Roscoe          M                             34:02.5 33:52.0 10:55 42  4        M 40-44   
88    Kendra Mueller         F      Pinckney         MI    34:06.9 34:00.3 10:58 41  1        F 40-44   
89    Maggie Narayan         F      Pinckney         MI    34:24.8 34:10.2 11:01 50  7        F 50-59   
90    Kristina Brady         F      Whitmore Lake    MI    34:14.7 34:10.5 11:01 34  8        F 30-34   
91    Buddy Moorehouse       M      Gregory          MI    34:50.3 34:29.7 11:08 57  8        M 50-59   
92    James Smith            M      Pinckney         MI    38:18.7 34:41.1 11:11 52  9        M 50-59   
93    Allyson Hess           F      Pinckney         MI    35:32.6 35:11.2 11:21 29  6        F 25-29   
94    Theresa Bucy           F      Pinckney         MI    35:28.4 35:17.7 11:23 59  8        F 50-59   
95    Dion Covelli           M      Pinckney         MI    35:52.1 35:24.0 11:25 39  5        M 35-39   
96    Arlie Covelli          F      Pinckney         MI    35:51.8 35:25.2 11:26 36  8        F 35-39   
97    Iris Albrecht          F                             35:48.2 35:27.1 11:26 58  9        F 50-59   
98    C. Harper              M      Whitmore Lake    MI    35:50.6 35:45.2 11:32 7   2        M 0- 9    
99    Karen Hutchens         F                             36:03.9 35:49.8 11:33 51  10       F 50-59   
100   Eric Newman            M      Pinckney         MI    36:51.5 36:39.1 11:49 48  8        M 45-49   
101   marshall smith         M      Pinckney         MI    37:07.3 36:45.4 11:51 80  1        M 70-98   
102   Lisa Moen              F      Pinckney         MI    36:56.7 36:49.4 11:53 54  11       F 50-59   
103   Beverly Hartford       F      Pinckney         MI    36:58.7 36:50.8 11:53 59  12       F 50-59   
104   A. Jendrusik           M      Pinckney         MI    37:20.8 37:18.5 12:02 10  10       M 10-14   
105   Grace Savercool        F      Chelsea          MI    37:39.0 37:20.8 12:03 36  9        F 35-39   
106   Sandy Duperron         F                             37:38.9 37:23.9 12:04 47  2        F 45-49   
107   Joanne Roberts         F      Pinckney         MI    37:55.0 37:27.5 12:05 60  4        F 60-69   
108   Holly Adkins           F      Gregory          MI    38:04.0 37:54.1 12:14 28  7        F 25-29   
109   Jillian Oswalt         F                             38:24.2 37:54.5 12:14 29  8        F 25-29   
110   Trudy Smith            F      Whitmore Lake    MI    38:24.0 37:54.8 12:14 30  9        F 30-34   
111   Will Italia            M                             38:39.4 38:23.7 12:23 14  11       M 10-14   
112   Erin Halloran          F      Howell           MI    38:26.9 38:26.9 12:24 40  2        F 40-44   
113   A. Roscoe              M                             39:18.7 39:07.6 12:37 9   3        M 0- 9    
114   Heather Wing           F      Ann Arbor        MI    39:41.8 39:12.2 12:39 37  10       F 35-39   
115   Chelsie Plotner        F      Howell           MI    39:37.2 39:12.9 12:39 33  10       F 30-34   
116   Dana Plotner           F      Howell           MI    39:37.6 39:13.0 12:39 32  11       F 30-34   
117   Amy-Marie Moore        F      Pinckney         MI    39:47.0 39:37.8 12:47 40  3        F 40-44   
118   Kathleen Norris        F      Pinckney         MI    40:22.0 40:00.4 12:54 56  13       F 50-59   
119   Clifford Norris        M      Pinckney         MI    40:33.2 40:11.3 12:58 58  10       M 50-59   
120   Suzanne Karschnick     F      Webberville      MI    40:20.4 40:15.0 12:59 70  1        F 70-98   
121   Elizabeth Olson        F      Howell           MI    40:45.3 40:26.3 13:03 59  14       F 50-59   
122   Claire Hutchens        F                             41:09.8 40:55.9 13:12 15  1        F 15-19   
123   A. Bruggner6           M                             41:18.0 40:56.6 13:12 6   4        M 0- 9    
124   J. Olms                M                             41:03.3 41:01.4 13:14 11  12       M 10-14   
125   Aaron Diserens         M      Garden City      MI    41:08.4 41:03.8 13:15 34  3        M 30-34   
126   Candace Kielwasser     F      Garden City      MI    41:12.8 41:07.9 13:16 36  11       F 35-39   
127   Yvonne Ham             F      Clayton          MI    41:48.1 41:25.2 13:22 56  15       F 50-59   
128   Karen Dietzel          F      Whitmore Lake    MI    42:01.1 41:37.6 13:26 32  12       F 30-34   
129   Kathy Moorehouse       F      Gregory          MI    42:34.6 42:06.8 13:35 56  16       F 50-59   
130   Jennifer Triffo        F      Brighton         MI    42:35.6 42:09.2 13:36 57  17       F 50-59   
131   Mya Sobbry             F                             42:29.7 42:14.0 13:37 13  7        F 10-14   
132   G. Kierst              F                             42:30.7 42:14.0 13:37 6   2        F 0- 9    
133   R. Bruggner            M                             43:10.0 42:49.8 13:49 8   5        M 0- 9    
134   Zach Bruggner          M                             43:14.7 42:55.6 13:51 36  6        M 35-39   
135   B. Jendrusik           M      Pinckney         MI    43:13.4 42:55.7 13:51 8   6        M 0- 9    
136   Scott Wawrzyniak       M      Pinckney         MI    53:44.7 43:04.0 13:54 47  9        M 45-49   
137   A. Bradbury            F      Pinckney         MI    43:43.0 43:33.2 14:03 6   3        F 0- 9    
138   Emma Horvath           F      Pinckney         MI    43:43.4 43:33.9 14:03 31  13       F 30-34   
139   Anonymous Participant  F      Pinckney         MI    43:46.4 43:34.9 14:04 62  5        F 60-69   
140   Sara DeMars-Harrison   F      Farmington Hills MI    53:43.9 43:54.3 14:10 32  14       F 30-34   
141   Robert Triffo          M      Brighton         MI    44:19.8 43:54.4 14:10 57  11       M 50-59   
142   Harrison Hensley       M                             44:37.7 44:16.4 14:17 85  2        M 70-98   
143   L. Hohl                F      Whitmore Lake    MI    44:36.8 44:26.1 14:20 10  8        F 10-14   
144   Laura Davis            F      Whitmore Lake    MI    44:40.8 44:29.1 14:21 48  3        F 45-49   
145   Angela Stevenson       F      Livonia          MI    45:49.7 45:36.7 14:43 40  4        F 40-44   
146   Ronda Anderson         F      Pinckney         MI    45:49.5 45:37.2 14:43 36  12       F 35-39   
147   Denise Mercatante      F      Brighton         MI    46:09.5 45:44.5 14:45 41  5        F 40-44   
148   Melissa Bierman        F      Pinckney         MI    45:53.0 45:44.6 14:45 33  15       F 30-34   
149   Erin Schutes           F      Gregory          MI    45:54.0 45:45.5 14:46 33  16       F 30-34   
150   S. Mercatante          F      Brighton         MI    46:09.3 45:45.5 14:46 5   4        F 0- 9    
151   Mary Beth Fuson        F      Whitmore Lake    MI    45:58.0 45:48.8 14:47 33  17       F 30-34   
152   William Stone          M      Pinckney         MI    46:35.9 46:22.3 14:58 73  3        M 70-98   
153   H. Anderson            F      Brighton         MI    46:50.1 46:44.2 15:05 11  9        F 10-14   
154   S. Olms                F                             46:50.7 46:44.4 15:05 11  10       F 10-14   
155   H. Olms                F                             47:05.4 46:59.4 15:09 11  11       F 10-14   
156   K. Mays                F      Pinckney         MI    47:09.7 47:02.2 15:10 9   5        F 0- 9    
157   D. Reed                M                             47:18.1 47:13.2 15:14 11  13       M 10-14   
158   S. Morris              M                             47:18.7 47:15.5 15:15 10  14       M 10-14   
159   Roxanne Larson         F      Howell           MI    47:40.1 47:19.6 15:16 57  18       F 50-59   
160   Teri Barbee            F      Plymouth         MI    48:49.2 48:33.3 15:40 52  19       F 50-59   
161   marcia louisell-mcfawn F      Howell           MI    48:48.6 48:37.3 15:41 61  6        F 60-69   
162   Kia Kierst             F      Pinckney         MI    49:45.9 49:29.4 15:58 41  6        F 40-44   
163   Christine Barclay      F                             49:44.6 49:29.5 15:58 51  20       F 50-59   
164   A. Pierson             F      Fowlerville      MI    58:47.8 51:27.7 16:36 8   6        F 0- 9    
165   Heather Pierson        F      Fowlerville      MI    58:49.7 51:29.4 16:37 44  7        F 40-44   
166   Carol Morgan           F      Ann Arbor        MI    51:59.3 51:45.7 16:42 69  7        F 60-69   
167   Krystina Lesiak        F      Whitmore Lake    MI    52:01.0 51:47.6 16:42 43  8        F 40-44   
168   Josh Houseman          M      Pinckney         MI    53:08.0 52:46.1 17:01 25  3        M 25-29   
169   Lexi Salisbury         F      Pinckney         MI    53:07.6 52:46.5 17:01 23  2        F 20-24   
170   Sara Castle            F      Pinckney         MI    53:29.4 53:14.7 17:11 46  4        F 45-49   
171   Liam Castle            M      Pinckney         MI    53:30.7 53:15.4 17:11 16  5        M 15-19   
172   Jeff Castle            M      Pinckney         MI    53:30.5 53:16.7 17:11 46  10       M 45-49   
173   Pierre Maitre          M      Pinckney         MI    53:57.1 53:26.1 17:14 58  12       M 50-59   
174   M. Ladd                F      Whitmore Lake    MI    53:40.0 53:33.4 17:17 10  12       F 10-14   
175   D. Mays                F      Pinckney         MI    53:40.8 53:34.2 17:17 10  13       F 10-14   
176   L. Cyganski            F      Pinckney         MI    53:40.2 53:34.6 17:17 11  14       F 10-14   
177   Connie Maitre          F      Pinckney         MI    54:16.5 53:45.2 17:20 56  21       F 50-59   
178   Jessica Bruggner       F                             54:31.1 54:20.3 17:32 37  13       F 35-39   
179   L. Kauserud            M      Pinckney         MI    54:34.5 54:30.8 17:35 9   7        M 0- 9    
180   Heather Reed           F                             55:11.0 54:51.1 17:42 45  5        F 45-49   
181   MEGAN Norman           F      Pinckney         MI    55:12.4 54:53.3 17:42 35  14       F 35-39   
182   Carol Norman           F      Pinckney         MI    55:12.7 54:54.5 17:43 24  3        F 20-24   
183   Lisa Mays              F      Pinckney         MI    55:10.7 55:00.3 17:45 40  9        F 40-44   
184   Laura Morris           F      Brighton         MI    59:33.0 59:10.5 19:05 42  10       F 40-44   
185   I. Morris              M                             59:35.1 59:11.0 19:05 5   8        M 0- 9    
186   Patrick Morris         M      Brighton         MI    59:41.1 59:14.3 19:07 47  11       M 45-49   
187   M. Morris              F                             59:42.6 59:18.5 19:08 7   7        F 0- 9    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Rau 134 37  1       M      Brighton MI US 16:19.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Natasha Stevenson 142 21  8       F      Howell MI US 20:53.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scott Swain      48  57  15      M      New Hudson MI US    23:05.2 
2     Michael Logghe   131 54  17      M      Brighton MI US      23:52.4 
3     John Muir        71  55  24      M      Pinkney MI US       25:31.6 
4     Mark Bush        198 59  31      M                          26:18.6 
5     Reed Swanson     124 58  35      M      Frankenmuth MI US   26:31.8 
6     Scott Colman     112 53  55      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 30:21.2 
7     Jim Potrykus     53  54  77      M      Howell MI US        32:35.8 
8     Buddy Moorehouse 107 57  91      M      Gregory MI US       34:29.7 
9     James Smith      5   52  92      M      Pinckney MI US      34:41.1 
10    Clifford Norris  166 58  119     M      Pinckney MI US      40:11.3 
11    Robert Triffo    13  57  141     M      Brighton MI US      43:54.4 
12    Pierre Maitre    98  58  173     M      Pinckney MI US      53:26.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ted Bucy       74  61  28      M      Pinckney MI US   25:46.2 
2     David DeSilvio 25  62  29      M      South Lyon MI US 26:08.3 
3     Russ Manney    20  61  50      M      Pinckney MI US   29:41.6 
4     Cliff Rowley   4   63  52      M      Pinckney MI US   29:52.0 
5     Jim Reese      138 61  69      M      Brighton MI US   31:54.6 
6     Joseph McFawn  51  68  80      M      Howell MI US     33:04.6 
7     Michael Rzeppa 66  69  84      M      Pinckney MI US   33:17.6 


Male 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     marshall smith   169 80  101     M      Pinckney MI US 36:45.4 
2     Harrison Hensley 81  85  142     M                     44:16.4 
3     William Stone    44  73  152     M      Pinckney MI US 46:22.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karol Ostrowski       40  52  37      F      Northville MI US    26:43.8 
2     Lisa Rowley           3   57  54      F      Pinckney MI US      30:10.1 
3     Cindi Phillips        19  57  60      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 31:18.8 
4     Susan Aldrich         18  56  61      F      Pinckney MI US      31:29.7 
5     Anonymous Participant 111 54  66      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 31:36.2 
6     Charlene Machnak      168 52  67      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 31:49.5 
7     Maggie Narayan        139 50  89      F      Pinckney MI US      34:10.2 
8     Theresa Bucy          75  59  94      F      Pinckney MI US      35:17.7 
9     Iris Albrecht         194 58  97      F                          35:27.1 
10    Karen Hutchens        180 51  99      F                          35:49.8 
11    Lisa Moen             175 54  102     F      Pinckney MI US      36:49.4 
12    Beverly Hartford      176 59  103     F      Pinckney MI US      36:50.8 
13    Kathleen Norris       167 56  118     F      Pinckney MI US      40:00.4 
14    Elizabeth Olson       136 59  121     F      Howell MI US        40:26.3 
15    Yvonne Ham            70  56  127     F      Clayton MI US       41:25.2 
16    Kathy Moorehouse      105 56  129     F      Gregory MI US       42:06.8 
17    Jennifer Triffo       12  57  130     F      Brighton MI US      42:09.2 
18    Roxanne Larson        68  57  159     F      Howell MI US        47:19.6 
19    Teri Barbee           140 52  160     F      Plymouth MI US      48:33.3 
20    Christine Barclay     186 51  163     F                          49:29.5 
21    Connie Maitre         97  56  177     F      Pinckney MI US      53:45.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Janice Ambrose         59  63  16      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 23:38.7 
2     Susan Burghardt        82  66  53      F      Casco MI US         30:07.9 
3     Karen Burnard          199 61  74      F                          32:21.9 
4     Joanne Roberts         117 60  107     F      Pinckney MI US      37:27.5 
5     Anonymous Participant  163 62  139     F      Pinckney MI US      43:34.9 
6     marcia louisell-mcfawn 52  61  161     F      Howell MI US        48:37.3 
7     Carol Morgan           92  69  166     F      Ann Arbor MI US     51:45.7 


Female 70 to 98
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Suzanne Karschnick 30  70  120     F      Webberville MI US 40:15 

Embed Code