LIGHT OF THE WORLD ACADEMY'S RUN FOR THE GOLD

Sat March 16, 2019 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Riley Hough            M      fenton          MI    17:32.9 17:30.8 5:39  15  76.7       1        M Overall 
2     Scott Geverink         M      Pinckney        MI    19:38.6 19:37.5 6:20  28  65.9       1        M 25-29   
3     Alexander Fox          M      Ann Arbor       MI    20:12.9 20:11.5 6:31  26  64.0       2        M 25-29   
4     David Moorehouse       M      Palm Harbor     FL    21:07.9 21:06.1 6:48  51  70.2       1        M 50-59   
5     Jeff Hough             M      fenton          MI    22:08.5 22:07.2 7:08  49  65.9       1        M 45-49   
6     Emma Moore             F      PINCKNEY        MI    22:18.2 22:16.0 7:11  14  70.6       1        F Overall 
7     Derek Reeves           M      Whitmore Lake   MI    22:20.4 22:19.5 7:12  32  58.4       1        M 30-34   
8     Sean Cumming           M      Tecumseh        MI    22:42.4 22:25.8 7:14  42  61.7       1        M 40-44   
9     Kevin Delaney          M      Pinckney        MI    22:42.7 22:27.7 7:15  40  60.8       2        M 40-44   
10    P. Moore               M      PINCKNEY        MI    22:54.9 22:53.0 7:23  12  63.0       1        M 10-14   
11    Nathan Merrill         M      Ypsilanti       MI    23:35.6 23:32.7 7:36  30  55.1       2        M 30-34   
12    Tetyana LaViola        F      Pinckney        MI    23:41.2 23:39.2 7:38  20  62.2       1        F 20-24   
13    garan woods            M      Pinckney        MI    23:59.0 23:55.3 7:43  42  57.9       3        M 40-44   
14    Thomas DeMoss          M      South Lyon      MI    24:03.1 23:59.7 7:44  54  63.2       2        M 50-59   
15    Michael Logghe         M      Brighton        MI    24:08.3 24:04.3 7:46  55  63.5       3        M 50-59   
16    Doug Moore             M      Pinckney        MI    24:32.4 24:29.3 7:54  40  55.8       4        M 40-44   
17    Marc Wagner            M      Brighton        MI    24:40.0 24:35.9 7:56  41  55.9       5        M 40-44   
18    Braylan Majesky        M      Ann Arbor       MI    25:13.8 25:00.4 8:04  14  54.7       2        M 10-14   
19    David DeSilvio         M      South Lyon      MI    25:29.9 25:27.5 8:13  63  64.1       1        M 60-69   
20    Ted Bucy               M      Pinckney        MI    25:35.6 25:31.9 8:14  62  63.4       2        M 60-69   
21    Shelly DeMoss          F      South Lyon      MI    25:42.6 25:40.6 8:17  53  66.4       1        F 50-59   
22    E. Ozenbaugh           M      Whitmore Lake   MI    25:51.6 25:49.8 8:20  10  60.0       3        M 10-14   
23    Claudia Lopez          F      Pinckney        MI    26:01.0 25:54.8 8:22  42  59.1       1        F 40-44   
24    Reed Swanson           M      Pinckney        MI    25:59.7 25:56.9 8:22  59  60.8       4        M 50-59   
25    S. Moorehouse          M      Palm Harbor     FL    26:01.8 25:58.0 8:23  11  57.3       4        M 10-14   
26    John Muir              M      Pinkney         MI    26:19.5 26:14.1 8:28  56  58.7       5        M 50-59   
27    Melissa MacDonald      F      Pinckney        MI    28:21.1 26:35.8 8:35  33  55.4       1        F 30-34   
28    Alicia Phillips        F      Pinckney        MI    26:41.0 26:37.6 8:35  34  55.5       2        F 30-34   
29    Jane Wells             F      Pinckney        MI    26:52.4 26:47.4 8:39  29  54.9       1        F 25-29   
30    Ryan MacDonald         M      Pinckney        MI    28:35.3 26:51.5 8:40  38  50.1       1        M 35-39   
31    Jamie Visel            F      Whitmore Lake   MI    27:42.5 27:36.2 8:54  40  54.8       2        F 40-44   
32    Jennifer Johnson       F      Brighton        MI    28:17.3 28:06.5 9:04  31  52.3       3        F 30-34   
33    Rob Erps               M      Pinckney        MI    28:30.0 28:22.6 9:09  55  53.8       6        M 50-59   
34    Chuck Fuson            M      Whitmore Lake   MI    29:29.7 28:28.1 9:11  37  46.9       2        M 35-39   
35    Cliff Rowley           M      Pinckney        MI    28:54.4 28:45.8 9:17  64  57.2       3        M 60-69   
36    Jeff Meier             M      Haslett         MI    29:00.2 28:53.4 9:19  56  53.3       7        M 50-59   
37    Marcia Louisell-McFawn F      Howell          MI    29:25.5 29:17.4 9:27  62  64.9       1        F 60-69   
38    Olivia Ohmer           F      Pinckney        MI    29:30.7 29:25.4 9:29  15  52.5       1        F 15-19   
39    Rebecca Palmer         F      Grass Lake      MI    29:37.9 29:33.2 9:32  33  49.9       4        F 30-34   
40    Ashley Hood            F      Pinckney        MI    29:38.0 29:33.4 9:32  37  50.5       1        F 35-39   
41    Amber Bishop           F      Pinckney        MI    29:38.4 29:33.7 9:32  41  51.4       3        F 40-44   
42    L. Reed                M      Pinckney        MI    29:43.0 29:34.0 9:32  9   54.9       1        M 0- 9    
43    S. Kelley              M      Pinckney        MI    29:43.6 29:34.1 9:32  8   57.9       2        M 0- 9    
44    Tim Rinehart           M      Fowlerville     MI    30:14.5 30:05.0 9:42  38  44.8       3        M 35-39   
45    Paula Dzombak          F      Pinckney        MI    30:17.5 30:12.4 9:45  60  61.3       2        F 60-69   
46    Robert Carroll         M      Howell          MI    30:38.2 30:26.3 9:49  15  44.1       1        M 15-19   
47    Melissa Akers          F      STOCKBRIDGE     MI    30:32.6 30:27.9 9:50  27  48.3       2        F 25-29   
48    Grace Savercool        F      Chelsea         MI    30:54.6 30:52.6 9:58  37  48.3       2        F 35-39   
49    Jeremy Fallis          M      Dexter          MI    31:00.5 30:57.3 9:59  35  42.7       4        M 35-39   
50    Linda Dondzila         F      Pinckney        MI    31:09.6 30:58.7 10:00 63  62.2       3        F 60-69   
51    Joy Swanson            F      Pinckney        MI    31:15.2 31:07.9 10:03 15  49.6       2        F 15-19   
52    David Fields           M      Lawrenceville   GA    31:43.8 31:29.3 10:09 53  47.8       8        M 50-59   
53    Mike Fesl              M      Pinckney        MI    31:58.9 31:35.3 10:11 45  44.8       2        M 45-49   
54    Jensine Behman         F      West Bloomfield MI    32:07.0 31:36.2 10:12 31  46.5       5        F 30-34   
55    E. Fesl                F                            32:00.4 31:36.3 10:12 10  54.7       1        F 10-14   
56    C. Harper              M      Whitmore Lake   MI    31:40.2 31:38.2 10:12 8   54.1       3        M 0- 9    
57    L. Moltzen             F      Pinckney        MI    31:55.6 31:50.0 10:16 12  51.5       2        F 10-14   
58    Mike Moltzen           M      Pinckney        MI    31:56.2 31:50.6 10:16 50  46.2       9        M 50-59   
59    Kevin Shopshire        M      Lansing         MI    32:02.1 31:54.7 10:18 60  49.9       4        M 60-69   
60    Joseph McFawn          M      Howell          MI    32:24.9 32:13.2 10:24 69  53.5       5        M 60-69   
61    Alaina Borowy          F      Fowlerville     MI    32:29.6 32:20.7 10:26 14  48.6       3        F 10-14   
62    Zaylin Rinehart        F      Fowlerville     MI    32:29.4 32:20.8 10:26 13  49.6       4        F 10-14   
63    TJ Osborne             M      Milan           MI    33:17.3 32:48.1 10:35 32  39.7       3        M 30-34   
64    Julianne Flaherty      F      Pinckney        MI    33:08.8 32:53.7 10:37 51  50.7       2        F 50-59   
65    Megan Zakerski         F      Ann Arbor       MI    33:09.3 32:56.2 10:37 26  44.7       3        F 25-29   
66    M. Jahnke              M      Pinckney        MI    33:31.9 33:23.5 10:46 8   51.2       4        M 0- 9    
67    Patrick Morris         M      Brighton        MI    33:47.4 33:40.3 10:52 48  43.0       3        M 45-49   
68    Susan Aldrich          F      Pinckney        MI    34:07.8 33:44.4 10:53 57  53.0       3        F 50-59   
69    Ron Readman            M                            33:52.0 33:45.2 10:53 70  51.6       1        M 70-98   
70    W. Halloran            M      Howell          MI    33:59.0 33:58.6 10:58 10  45.6       5        M 10-14   
71    Autumn House           F      Gregory         MI    34:04.6 33:58.7 10:58 34  43.5       6        F 30-34   
72    Callie MacLachlan      F      Milan           MI    34:29.7 34:04.8 11:00 23  43.2       2        F 20-24   
73    todd osborne           M      Milan           MI    34:45.9 34:20.6 11:05 51  43.1       10       M 50-59   
74    Bob Carroll            M      Howell          MI    34:38.8 34:24.6 11:06 52  43.4       11       M 50-59   
75    Karen Hutchens         F                            34:57.7 34:52.1 11:15 52  48.4       4        F 50-59   
76    Lisa Rowley            F      Pinckney        MI    35:09.8 35:02.1 11:18 58  51.6       5        F 50-59   
77    Todd Ohmer             M      Pinckney        MI    35:15.5 35:09.8 11:21 47  40.8       4        M 45-49   
78    Donald Kelley Jr       M      Pinckney        MI    35:41.3 35:18.6 11:23 36  37.6       5        M 35-39   
79    Barb Erps              F      Pinckney        MI    35:34.1 35:24.7 11:25 55  49.3       6        F 50-59   
80    G. Bissett             M      Brighton        MI    35:58.1 35:36.5 11:29 10  43.5       6        M 10-14   
81    Joseph Peters          M      Howell          MI    36:16.8 35:43.6 11:31 49  40.8       5        M 45-49   
82    Tony Bissett           M      Brighton        MI    36:08.3 35:46.4 11:32 40  38.2       6        M 40-44   
83    Ed King                M      Whitmore Lake   MI    35:51.6 35:47.3 11:33 70  48.7       2        M 70-98   
84    Theresa Bucy           F      Pinckney        MI    35:56.5 35:49.7 11:33 60  51.7       4        F 60-69   
85    Buddy Moorehouse       M                            37:20.9 36:43.8 11:51 58  42.6       12       M 50-59   
86    J. Olms                M                            36:55.2 36:53.7 11:54 12  39.0       7        M 10-14   
87    Steve Mercatante       M      Brighton        MI    37:23.6 37:02.1 11:57 46  38.5       6        M 45-49   
88    Jenessa El Jarra       F      Gregory         MI    37:27.6 37:20.5 12:03 35  39.7       3        F 35-39   
89    Michael Rzeppa         M      Pinckney        MI    37:31.7 37:21.4 12:03 70  46.6       3        M 70-98   
90    L. Savercool           M      Chelsea         MI    37:34.2 37:32.4 12:07 8   45.6       5        M 0- 9    
91    M. Cumming             M      Tecumseh        MI    38:00.0 37:37.8 12:08 8   45.5       6        M 0- 9    
92    a. Jendrusik           M      Pinckney        MI    37:56.6 37:55.1 12:14 11  39.3       8        M 10-14   
93    Allison Cumming        F      Tecumseh        MI    38:31.7 38:07.6 12:18 45  41.1       1        F 45-49   
94    C. Cumming             M      Tecumseh        MI    38:32.0 38:09.2 12:18 6   51.2       7        M 0- 9    
95    Cathy Graham           F      Pinckney        MI    38:27.8 38:21.3 12:22 46  41.2       2        F 45-49   
96    Alyssa Bobos           F      Fruitport       MI    39:08.3 38:53.5 12:33 25  37.8       4        F 25-29   
97    Adam Naab              M      Pinckney        MI    39:11.6 38:56.8 12:34 34  33.8       4        M 30-34   
98    A. Ringe               F      Stockbridge     MI    39:12.1 38:57.7 12:34 8   47.4       1        F 0- 9    
99    Kristina Brady         F      Whitmore Lake   MI    39:03.0 39:00.6 12:35 35  38.0       4        F 35-39   
100   Ashley Cooke           F      Pinckney        MI    39:29.7 39:14.6 12:40 33  37.6       7        F 30-34   
101   Aaren Geschwender      F      Pinckney        MI    39:30.0 39:17.1 12:40 32  37.5       8        F 30-34   
102   Joanne Roberts         F      Pinckney        MI    40:16.4 40:00.0 12:54 61  46.9       5        F 60-69   
103   David Reed             M      Pinckney        MI    40:15.9 40:07.3 12:57 45  35.3       7        M 45-49   
104   James Sullins          M      Pinckney        MI    40:39.2 40:32.4 13:05 19  31.9       2        M 15-19   
105   Lottie Moorehouse      F                            41:25.4 41:07.5 13:16 14  38.2       5        F 10-14   
106   Claire Hutchens        F                            42:07.7 41:59.3 13:33 16  36.2       3        F 15-19   
107   Lilli Taucher          F                            42:13.4 42:04.8 13:34 13  38.1       6        F 10-14   
108   William Italia         M      Howell          MI    42:30.3 42:13.6 13:37                8        M 0- 9    
109   Mya Sobbry             F                            42:30.0 42:14.3 13:38 14  37.2       7        F 10-14   
110   Deb Babiarz            M      Howell          MI    43:40.0 43:20.6 13:59 61  37.0       6        M 60-69   
111   Al Craven              M      Stockbridge     MI    44:08.9 43:51.2 14:09 68  38.9       7        M 60-69   
112   Elizabeth Olson        F      Howell          MI    44:37.5 44:19.0 14:18 60  41.8       6        F 60-69   
113   Emily Osborne          F      Milan           MI    44:58.5 44:31.2 14:22 31  33.0       9        F 30-34   
114   Carol Osborne          F      Milan           MI    44:59.3 44:34.0 14:23 49  36.6       3        F 45-49   
115   A. Jahnke              F      Pinckney        MI    44:50.3 44:48.3 14:27 7   42.8       2        F 0- 9    
116   Cassandra Smith        F      Howell          MI    45:10.4 44:54.4 14:29 32  32.8       10       F 30-34   
117   Megan Yaksic           F      Fowlerville     MI    45:10.3 44:55.5 14:30 35  33.0       5        F 35-39   
118   Gavin Burwell          M      Pinckney        MI    45:16.2 45:02.8 14:32 14  30.4       9        M 10-14   
119   Laura Burwell          F      Pinckney        MI    45:50.3 45:33.3 14:42 47  35.1       4        F 45-49   
120   Elizabeth Parks        F      Saline          MI    45:58.1 45:37.2 14:43 62  41.7       7        F 60-69   
121   Kathy Moorehouse       F                            45:58.1 45:38.7 14:43 57  39.2       7        F 50-59   
122   Scott Craven           M      Brighton        MI    46:09.2 45:51.3 14:48 39  29.6       6        M 35-39   
123   G. Kierst              F      Pinckney        MI    45:58.8 45:56.1 14:49 7   41.7       3        F 0- 9    
124   Lindsay Jahnke         F      pinckney        MI    45:59.1 45:56.3 14:49 43  33.6       4        F 40-44   
125   Rob Wall               M      Pinckney        MI    46:08.7 45:57.7 14:50 31  28.3       5        M 30-34   
126   William Stone          M      Pinckney        MI    46:36.7 46:13.0 14:55 74  39.8       4        M 70-98   
127   Monica Craven          F      Brighton        MI    46:43.0 46:22.9 14:58 37  32.2       6        F 35-39   
128   Nancy lomber           F      Pinckney        MI    46:51.8 46:36.4 15:02 54  37.0       8        F 50-59   
129   D. Reed                M      Pinckney        MI    47:55.1 47:30.5 15:20 12  30.3       10       M 10-14   
130   S. Morris              M      Brighton        MI    47:54.8 47:53.6 15:27 11  31.1       11       M 10-14   
131   Jennifer Triffo        F      Brighton        MI    48:13.2 47:56.5 15:28 58  37.7       9        F 50-59   
132   Robert Triffo          M      Brighton        MI    48:13.4 47:57.3 15:28 58  32.7       13       M 50-59   
133   Theresa Mitchell       F      Pinckney        MI    49:26.6 49:09.9 15:52 54  35.1       10       F 50-59   
134   Joanne Pencola         F      Howell          MI    49:27.7 49:11.1 15:52 54  35.1       11       F 50-59   
135   Karla Richie           F      Pinckney        MI    50:00.0 49:31.3 15:58 53  34.5       12       F 50-59   
136   Renee Fettig           F      Pinckney        MI    50:00.9 49:33.5 15:59 47  32.2       5        F 45-49   
137   Amy Williams           M                            49:53.9 49:33.6 15:59 48  29.2       8        M 45-49   
138   Gayle Italia           F      Howell          MI    49:56.3 49:36.0 16:00 44  31.3       5        F 40-44   
139   Anonymous Participant  F                            50:15.3 49:45.6 16:03 46  31.8       6        F 45-49   
140   Amy Stone              F      Pinckney        MI    50:14.8 49:47.3 16:04 47  32.1       7        F 45-49   
141   Laura Hollabaugh       F      South Lyon      MI    50:27.5 50:16.5 16:13 31  29.3       11       F 30-34   
142   Mary Scheffer          F      Gregory         MI    50:28.5 50:17.6 16:13 58  36.0       13       F 50-59   
143   Sandy Deperron         F      Pinckney        MI    51:07.4 50:55.6 16:26 48  31.7       8        F 45-49   
144   Christine Barclay      F      Pinckney        MI    51:08.1 50:57.5 16:26 52  33.1       14       F 50-59   
145   Jean Burns             F      Pinckney        MI    51:24.3 51:13.0 16:31 58  35.3       15       F 50-59   
146   Denise Mercatante      F      Brighton        MI    52:38.2 51:49.5 16:43 42  29.5       6        F 40-44   
147   Harrison Hensley       M                            53:03.7 52:25.4 16:55 86  46.9       5        M 70-98   
148   Krista Meier           F      Haslett         MI    53:03.9 52:28.2 16:56 47  30.4       9        F 45-49   
149   Cynthia Eibler         F      Munith          MI    53:01.0 52:47.5 17:02 46  30.0       10       F 45-49   
150   S. Mercatante          F      Brighton        MI    54:23.7 53:33.1 17:16 6   37.3       4        F 0- 9    
151   Pierre Maitre          M      Pinckney        MI    56:18.0 53:47.1 17:21 59  29.3       14       M 50-59   
152   Connie Maitre          F      Howell          MI    56:20.8 53:49.9 17:22 57  33.2       16       F 50-59   
153   Ken Harris             M      Durand          MI    54:20.7 54:03.4 17:26 57  28.7       15       M 50-59   
154   Michele Meyrick        M      Howell          MI    55:09.2 54:49.5 17:41 62  29.5       8        M 60-69   
155   S. Olms                F                            55:55.6 55:51.5 18:01 12  29.4       8        F 10-14   
156   B. Jendrusik           M      Pinckney        MI    57:06.7 56:58.3 18:23 9   28.5       9        M 0- 9    
157   G. Kierst              F      Pinckney        MI    57:19.9 57:17.2 18:29 5   36.6       5        F 0- 9    
158   Tammy Gradowski        F      Pinckney        MI    57:49.2 57:35.3 18:35 52  29.3       17       F 50-59   
159   L. Kauserud            M      Pinckney        MI    58:02.7 58:01.6 18:43 10  26.7       12       M 10-14   
160   Marie Schlepers        F      Pinckney        MI    58:17.6 58:05.4 18:44 70  36.4       1        F 70-98   
161   Kia Kierst             F      Pinckney        MI    58:30.1 58:08.6 18:45 42  26.3       7        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Riley Hough 115 15  1       M      fenton MI US 17:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Emma Moore 80  14  6       F      PINCKNEY MI US 22:16 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     L. Reed        85  9   42      M      Pinckney MI US      29:34.0 
2     S. Kelley      90  8   43      M      Pinckney MI US      29:34.1 
3     C. Harper      47  8   56      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 31:38.2 
4     M. Jahnke      38  8   66      M      Pinckney MI US      33:23.5 
5     L. Savercool   141 8   90      M      Chelsea MI US       37:32.4 
6     M. Cumming     144 8   91      M      Tecumseh MI US      37:37.8 
7     C. Cumming     145 6   94      M      Tecumseh MI US      38:09.2 
8     William Italia 49      108     M      Howell MI US        42:13.6 
9     B. Jendrusik   102 9   156     M      Pinckney MI US      56:58.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     P. Moore        81  12  10      M      PINCKNEY MI US      22:53.0 
2     Braylan Majesky 99  14  18      M      Ann Arbor MI US     25:00.4 
3     E. Ozenbaugh    46  10  22      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 25:49.8 
4     S. Moorehouse   127 11  25      M      Palm Harbor FL US   25:58.0 
5     W. Halloran     35  10  70      M      Howell MI US        33:58.6 
6     G. Bissett      2   10  80      M      Brighton MI US      35:36.5 
7     J. Olms         161 12  86      M                          36:53.7 
8     a. Jendrusik    101 11  92      M      Pinckney MI US      37:55.1 
9     Gavin Burwell   98  14  118     M      Pinckney MI US      45:02.8 
10    D. Reed         86  12  129     M      Pinckney MI US      47:30.5 
11    S. Morris       51  11  130     M      Brighton MI US      47:53.6 
12    L. Kauserud     52  10  159     M      Pinckney MI US      58:01.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Carroll 67  15  46      M      Howell MI US   30:26.3 
2     James Sullins  116 19  104     M      Pinckney MI US 40:32.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Geverink 88  28  2       M      Pinckney MI US  19:37.5 
2     Alexander Fox  109 26  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US 20:11.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Derek Reeves   100 32  7       M      Whitmore Lake MI US 22:19.5 
2     Nathan Merrill 150 30  11      M      Ypsilanti MI US     23:32.7 
3     TJ Osborne     157 32  63      M      Milan MI US         32:48.1 
4     Adam Naab      133 34  97      M      Pinckney MI US      38:56.8 
5     Rob Wall       96  31  125     M      Pinckney MI US      45:57.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ryan MacDonald   70  38  30      M      Pinckney MI US      26:51.5 
2     Chuck Fuson      69  37  34      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 28:28.1 
3     Tim Rinehart     142 38  44      M      Fowlerville MI US   30:05.0 
4     Jeremy Fallis    131 35  49      M      Dexter MI US        30:57.3 
5     Donald Kelley Jr 89  36  78      M      Pinckney MI US      35:18.6 
6     Scott Craven     43  39  122     M      Brighton MI US      45:51.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sean Cumming  143 42  8       M      Tecumseh MI US 22:25.8 
2     Kevin Delaney 119 40  9       M      Pinckney MI US 22:27.7 
3     garan woods   32  42  13      M      Pinckney MI US 23:55.3 
4     Doug Moore    79  40  16      M      Pinckney MI US 24:29.3 
5     Marc Wagner   108 41  17      M      Brighton MI US 24:35.9 
6     Tony Bissett  1   40  82      M      Brighton MI US 35:46.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Hough       114 49  5       M      fenton MI US   22:07.2 
2     Mike Fesl        94  45  53      M      Pinckney MI US 31:35.3 
3     Patrick Morris   50  48  67      M      Brighton MI US 33:40.3 
4     Todd Ohmer       59  47  77      M      Pinckney MI US 35:09.8 
5     Joseph Peters    27  49  81      M      Howell MI US   35:43.6 
6     Steve Mercatante 169 46  87      M      Brighton MI US 37:02.1 
7     David Reed       87  45  103     M      Pinckney MI US 40:07.3 
8     Amy Williams     153 48  137     M                     49:33.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Moorehouse 125 51  4       M      Palm Harbor FL US   21:06.1 
2     Thomas DeMoss    121 54  14      M      South Lyon MI US    23:59.7 
3     Michael Logghe   118 55  15      M      Brighton MI US      24:04.3 
4     Reed Swanson     57  59  24      M      Pinckney MI US      25:56.9 
5     John Muir        31  56  26      M      Pinkney MI US       26:14.1 
6     Rob Erps         175 55  33      M      Pinckney MI US      28:22.6 
7     Jeff Meier       107 56  36      M      Haslett MI US       28:53.4 
8     David Fields     135 53  52      M      Lawrenceville GA US 31:29.3 
9     Mike Moltzen     76  50  58      M      Pinckney MI US      31:50.6 
10    todd osborne     163 51  73      M      Milan MI US         34:20.6 
11    Bob Carroll      66  52  74      M      Howell MI US        34:24.6 
12    Buddy Moorehouse 111 58  85      M                          36:43.8 
13    Robert Triffo    126 58  132     M      Brighton MI US      47:57.3 
14    Pierre Maitre    8   59  151     M      Pinckney MI US      53:47.1 
15    Ken Harris       20  57  153     M      Durand MI US        54:03.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David DeSilvio  75  63  19      M      South Lyon MI US  25:27.5 
2     Ted Bucy        16  62  20      M      Pinckney MI US    25:31.9 
3     Cliff Rowley    91  64  35      M      Pinckney MI US    28:45.8 
4     Kevin Shopshire 110 60  59      M      Lansing MI US     31:54.7 
5     Joseph McFawn   134 69  60      M      Howell MI US      32:13.2 
6     Deb Babiarz     164 61  110     M      Howell MI US      43:20.6 
7     Al Craven       45  68  111     M      Stockbridge MI US 43:51.2 
8     Michele Meyrick 74  62  154     M      Howell MI US      54:49.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ron Readman      165 70  69      M                          33:45.2 
2     Ed King          117 70  83      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 35:47.3 
3     Michael Rzeppa   29  70  89      M      Pinckney MI US      37:21.4 
4     William Stone    61  74  126     M      Pinckney MI US      46:13.0 
5     Harrison Hensley 71  86  147     M        US                52:25.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Ringe      130 8   98      F      Stockbridge MI US 38:57.7 
2     A. Jahnke     37  7   115     F      Pinckney MI US    44:48.3 
3     G. Kierst     41  7   123     F      Pinckney MI US    45:56.1 
4     S. Mercatante 167 6   150     F      Brighton MI US    53:33.1 
5     G. Kierst     40  5   157     F      Pinckney MI US    57:17.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Fesl           93  10  55      F        US              31:36.3 
2     L. Moltzen        77  12  57      F      Pinckney MI US    31:50.0 
3     Alaina Borowy     155 14  61      F      Fowlerville MI US 32:20.7 
4     Zaylin Rinehart   147 13  62      F      Fowlerville MI US 32:20.8 
5     Lottie Moorehouse 113 14  105     F                        41:07.5 
6     Lilli Taucher     148 13  107     F                        42:04.8 
7     Mya Sobbry        83  14  109     F                        42:14.3 
8     S. Olms           162 12  155     F                        55:51.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Olivia Ohmer    60  15  38      F      Pinckney MI US 29:25.4 
2     Joy Swanson     58  15  51      F      Pinckney MI US 31:07.9 
3     Claire Hutchens 172 16  106     F                     41:59.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tetyana LaViola   24  20  12      F      Pinckney MI US 23:39.2 
2     Callie MacLachlan 154 23  72      F      Milan MI US    34:04.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jane Wells     65  29  29      F      Pinckney MI US    26:47.4 
2     Melissa Akers  159 27  47      F      STOCKBRIDGE MI US 30:27.9 
3     Megan Zakerski 138 26  65      F      Ann Arbor MI US   32:56.2 
4     Alyssa Bobos   63  25  96      F      Fruitport MI US   38:53.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Melissa MacDonald 68  33  27      F      Pinckney MI US        26:35.8 
2     Alicia Phillips   33  34  28      F      Pinckney MI US        26:37.6 
3     Jennifer Johnson  78  31  32      F      Brighton MI US        28:06.5 
4     Rebecca Palmer    15  33  39      F      Grass Lake MI US      29:33.2 
5     Jensine Behman    136 31  54      F      West Bloomfield MI US 31:36.2 
6     Autumn House      151 34  71      F      Gregory MI US         33:58.7 
7     Ashley Cooke      64  33  100     F      Pinckney MI US        39:14.6 
8     Aaren Geschwender 95  32  101     F      Pinckney MI US        39:17.1 
9     Emily Osborne     156 31  113     F      Milan MI US           44:31.2 
10    Cassandra Smith   123 32  116     F      Howell MI US          44:54.4 
11    Laura Hollabaugh  23  31  141     F      South Lyon MI US      50:16.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ashley Hood      13  37  40      F      Pinckney MI US      29:33.4 
2     Grace Savercool  140 37  48      F      Chelsea MI US       30:52.6 
3     Jenessa El Jarra 166 35  88      F      Gregory MI US       37:20.5 
4     Kristina Brady   34  35  99      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 39:00.6 
5     Megan Yaksic     122 35  117     F      Fowlerville MI US   44:55.5 
6     Monica Craven    42  37  127     F      Brighton MI US      46:22.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Claudia Lopez     129 42  23      F      Pinckney MI US      25:54.8 
2     Jamie Visel       128 40  31      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 27:36.2 
3     Amber Bishop      14  41  41      F      Pinckney MI US      29:33.7 
4     Lindsay Jahnke    36  43  124     F      pinckney MI US      45:56.3 
5     Gayle Italia      48  44  138     F      Howell MI US        49:36.0 
6     Denise Mercatante 170 42  146     F      Brighton MI US      51:49.5 
7     Kia Kierst        39  42  161     F      Pinckney MI US      58:08.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Allison Cumming       146 45  93      F      Tecumseh MI US 38:07.6 
2     Cathy Graham          139 46  95      F      Pinckney MI US 38:21.3 
3     Carol Osborne         158 49  114     F      Milan MI US    44:34.0 
4     Laura Burwell         97  47  119     F      Pinckney MI US 45:33.3 
5     Renee Fettig          56  47  136     F      Pinckney MI US 49:33.5 
6     Anonymous Participant 53  46  139     F        US           49:45.6 
7     Amy Stone             55  47  140     F      Pinckney MI US 49:47.3 
8     Sandy Deperron        174 48  143     F      Pinckney MI US 50:55.6 
9     Krista Meier          106 47  148     F      Haslett MI US  52:28.2 
10    Cynthia Eibler        12  46  149     F      Munith MI US   52:47.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shelly DeMoss     120 53  21      F      South Lyon MI US 25:40.6 
2     Julianne Flaherty 137 51  64      F      Pinckney MI US   32:53.7 
3     Susan Aldrich     62  57  68      F      Pinckney MI US   33:44.4 
4     Karen Hutchens    173 52  75      F                       34:52.1 
5     Lisa Rowley       92  58  76      F      Pinckney MI US   35:02.1 
6     Barb Erps         149 55  79      F      Pinckney MI US   35:24.7 
7     Kathy Moorehouse  112 57  121     F                       45:38.7 
8     Nancy lomber      44  54  128     F      Pinckney MI US   46:36.4 
9     Jennifer Triffo   124 58  131     F      Brighton MI US   47:56.5 
10    Theresa Mitchell  18  54  133     F      Pinckney MI US   49:09.9 
11    Joanne Pencola    21  54  134     F      Howell MI US     49:11.1 
12    Karla Richie      54  53  135     F      Pinckney MI US   49:31.3 
13    Mary Scheffer     22  58  142     F      Gregory MI US    50:17.6 
14    Christine Barclay 171 52  144     F      Pinckney MI US   50:57.5 
15    Jean Burns        152 58  145     F      Pinckney MI US   51:13.0 
16    Connie Maitre     7   57  152     F      Howell MI US     53:49.9 
17    Tammy Gradowski   19  52  158     F      Pinckney MI US   57:35.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marcia Louisell-McFawn 132 62  37      F      Howell MI US   29:17.4 
2     Paula Dzombak          25  60  45      F      Pinckney MI US 30:12.4 
3     Linda Dondzila         3   63  50      F      Pinckney MI US 30:58.7 
4     Theresa Bucy           17  60  84      F      Pinckney MI US 35:49.7 
5     Joanne Roberts         84  61  102     F      Pinckney MI US 40:00.0 
6     Elizabeth Olson        73  60  112     F      Howell MI US   44:19.0 
7     Elizabeth Parks        28  62  120     F      Saline MI US   45:37.2 


Female 70 to 98
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marie Schlepers 30  70  160     F      Pinckney MI US 58:05.4 

Embed Code