Friday Night Fury (Elimination Race)

Fri August 2, 2019 Dayton, OH US 45459 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City      State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                           Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ========= ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     30  Jason Salyer      M                              15:10.4 15:10.4 4:53 24  85.6       1        M 1-99   
2     6   Tyler Roeth       M      Piqua     OH    US      15:24.7 15:24.7 4:57 23  84.2       2        M 1-99   
3     25  Paul Krebs        M                              15:56.4 15:56.4 5:07 27  81.5       3        M 1-99   
4     11  Jack DeFord       M                              16:23.0 16:23.0 5:16 24  79.2       4        M 1-99   
5     14  Nathan Dunn       M      Covington OH    US      16:30.2 16:30.2 5:18 18  78.7       5        M 1-99   
6     36  Kyle Hermiller    M      Sidney    OH    US      16:54.2 16:54.2 5:26 26  76.8       6        M 1-99   
7     48  Kevin Holthaus    M                              16:57.8 16:57.8 5:27 22  76.5       7        M 1-99   
8     44  Ian Klingler      M                              16:58.1 16:58.1 5:27 23  76.5       8        M 1-99   
9     1   David Larson      M                              17:00.3 17:00.3 5:28 35  78.0       9        M 1-99   
10    33  Byron Kimmel      M                              17:11.4 17:11.4 5:31 41  80.3       10       M 1-99   
11    39  Quintin Elking    M      Dayton    OH    US      17:26.1 17:26.1 5:36 19  74.5       11       M 1-99   
12    27  Aaron Fraley      M                              17:30.2 17:30.2 5:38 25  74.2       12       M 1-99   
13    5   Ryan King         M      Piqua     OH    US      17:31.5 17:31.5 5:38 34  75.3       13       M 1-99   
14    34  Will Foster       M                              18:36.7 18:36.7 5:59 22  69.8       14       M 1-99   
15    46  Stephanie Hillman F                              18:54.7 18:54.7 6:05 29  78.1       1        F 1-99   
16    45  Bob Kincaid       M                              19:09.2 19:09.2 6:09 52  78.2       15       M 1-99   
17    47  Krista Siebert    F                              20:03.5 20:03.5 6:27 42  76.5       2        F 1-99   
18    31  Bill McKinney     M      Sidney    OH    US      21:25.4 21:25.4 6:53 41  64.4       16       M 1-99   

Embed Code