Belmont Plateau Hall of Fame Classic

Sat August 29, 2020 Philadelphia, PA 19131 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     152 Paul Matuszak         M      Philadelphia                  0:16:09      5:12  32  81.0                         
2     129 Shawn D'Andrea        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:28      5:18  28  78.8                         
3     245 Milan Duka            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16:43      5:23  26  77.7                         
4     196 James Daniels         M      Somerdale       NJ    US      0:16:54      5:26  23  76.8       1        M2029    
5     229 Darryl Brown          M      Exton                         0:17:15      5:33  37  77.8       1        M3039    
6     144 Juan Almonte          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:17:20      5:35  42  80.2       1        M4049    
7     192 Tim Harte             M      Coatesville     PA    US      0:18:30      5:57  51  80.4       1        M5059    
8     213 Gabriel Rodriguez     M      Seven Valleys   PA    US      0:18:50      6:04  41  73.3       2        M4049    
9     128 Marco Cardoso         M      Sayreville      NJ    US      0:19:01      6:07  46  75.3       3        M4049    
10    233 Bill Salamone         M      Warminster      PA    US      0:19:04      6:08  32  77.5       1        F3039    
11    136 Marquis Cox           M      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      0:19:08      6:10  24  67.9       2        M2029    
12    246 Richard Landry        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:13      6:11  24  67.6       3        M2029    
13    150 N. Viands             M      Jenkintown                    0:19:18      6:13  9   84.4       1        M0119    
14    113 Jesus Muniz           M      Philadelphia          US      0:19:32      6:17  47  73.8       4        M4049    
15    141 Bill Farquhar         M      Newark                        0:19:33      6:18  51  76.0       2        M5059    
16    216 Matthew Cutrona       M      Wilmington      DE    US      0:19:38      6:19  49  74.5       5        M4049    
17    114 Joe Iovanisci         M      Williamstown    NJ    US      0:19:49      6:23  47  72.8       6        M4049    
18    191 Dan Mazo              M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:19:50      6:23  56  77.9       3        M5059    
19    218 Tom Oconnell          M      Philadelphiaph                0:19:52      6:24  38  68.0       2        M3039    
20    124 Scott Armstrong       M      Pottstown       PA    US      0:19:56      6:25  56  77.5       4        M5059    
21    107 Skip Horton           M      Gloucester City NJ    US      0:19:59      6:26  41  69.1       7        M4049    
22    223 Kesi Hatton           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20:13      6:30  15  66.5       2        M0119    
23    142 Thomas Steenkamer     M      Rising Sun                    0:20:18      6:32  60  78.7       1        M6069    
24    115 Greg Cauller          M      York            PA    US      0:20:25      6:34  59  77.6       5        M5059    
25    209 Keaton Rush           M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:20:33      6:37  15  65.5       3        M0119    
26    122 Chuck Shields         M      Abington        PA    US      0:20:43      6:40  60  77.1       2        M6069    
27    108 Reza Manavi           M      Willow Grove    PA    US      0:20:57      6:45  41  65.9       8        M4049    
28    147 David Wiechecki       M      Wilmington                    0:20:59      6:45  57  74.3       6        M5059    
29    217 Tim Zwall             M      Ivyland         PA    US      0:21:21      6:52  50  69.1       7        M5059    
30    117 Jo Rupp               F      Pittsburgh      PA    US      0:21:22      6:53  46  74.2       1        F4049    
31    140 Stanley Hatch         M      Flourtown       PA    US      0:21:22      6:53  57  72.9       8        M5059    
32    193 Tony Parrado          M      Horsham         PA    US      0:21:30      6:55  50  68.6       9        M5059    
33    143 Ed Chan               M      Broomall        PA    US      0:21:31      6:56  52  69.6       10       M5059    
34    156 Bob Reynolds          M      Wyndmoor        PA    US      0:21:34      6:56  62  75.3       3        M6069    
35    202 Neil Somers           M      Ridley Park     PA    US      0:21:37      6:57  38  62.5       3        M3039    
36    230 Chris Dougherty       M      Narberth        PA    US      0:21:40      6:58  52  69.2       11       M5059    
37    123 LORRAINE JASPER       F      Birchrunville   PA    US      0:21:47      7:01  57  82.1       1        F5059    
38    148 Tom DeSchriver        M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:21:53      7:03  60  73.0       4        M6069    
39    145 Scott Viands          M      Jenkintown      PA    US      0:22:13      7:09  45  64.0       9        M4049    
40    243 Andrew Albright       M      Ambler                        0:22:16      7:10  48  65.3       10       M4049    
41    118 Pat Madden            M      Haddonfield     NJ    US      0:22:21      7:12  51  66.5       12       M5059    
42    231 Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:22:22      7:12  19  58.0       4        M0119    
43    154 Bob Boland            M      Warrington      PA    US      0:22:23      7:12  63  73.1       5        M6069    
44    199 Nathaniel Johnson     M      Willow Grove    PA    US      0:22:32      7:15  13  62.3       5        M0119    
45    158 Paul Ladner           M      Wayne           PA    US      0:22:46      7:20  51  65.3       13       M5059    
46    215 Saad Traboulsi        M      Bensalem                      0:23:24      7:32  23  55.5       4        M2029    
47    232 Christopher Baldasano M      New Brunswick   NJ    US      0:23:30      7:34  26  55.2       5        M2029    
48    126 Kimberly Dietrick     F      Malvern         PA    US      0:23:32      7:34  46  67.4       2        F4049    
49    130 John Hibbs            M      Bristol         PA    US      0:23:35      7:35  66  71.2       6        M6069    
50    201 Christopher Britton   M      Penns Grove     NJ    US      0:23:43      7:38  46  60.4       11       M4049    
51    235 James Krieger         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:45      7:39  39  57.3       4        M3039    
52    208 Killian Rush          M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:23:48      7:40  17  55.0       6        M0119    
53    211 Nicholas Sands        M      Denver          CO    US      0:23:55      7:42  38  56.5       5        M3039    
54    212 Dermot Anderson       M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:24:07      7:46  58  65.2       14       M5059    
55    112 Kathleen Monforto     F      Laurel Springs  NJ    US      0:24:07      7:46  42  63.6       3        F4049    
56    155 Craig Dombrosky       M      Berlin          NJ    US      0:24:10      7:47  60  66.1       7        M6069    
57    222 Douglas Blatchford    M      Malvern         PA    US      0:24:11      7:47  50  61.0       15       M5059    
58    159 Lili Ladner           F      Wayne           PA    US      0:24:29      7:53  20  60.3       1        F2029    
59    182 Robert Hesketh        M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      0:24:52      8:00  58  63.2       16       M5059    
60    153 Tom Jennings          M      Fort Washington PA    US      0:25:07      8:05  75  74.7       1        M7099    
61    236 Gabrielle Watson      F      Sharon hill     PA    US      0:25:11      8:06  13  64.0       1        F0119    
62    204 David Hollar          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:25:14      8:07  55  60.8       17       M5059    
63    189 Marva Schodel         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:25:16      8:08  49  64.7       4        F4049    
64    210 Blake Griffin         M      Gladwyne        PA    US      0:25:18      8:09  39  53.8       6        M3039    
65    186 Thomas Pellechio      M      Doylestown      PA    US      0:25:29      8:12  64  64.8       8        M6069    
66    149 Cecelia Regan         F      Glenside        PA    US      0:26:06      8:24  49  62.6       5        F4049    
67    194 Bruce Walsh           M      Gladwyne        PA    US      0:26:09      8:25  51  56.9       18       M5059    
68    151 Barbara O'Connor      F      Lower Gwnyedd   PA    US      0:26:17      8:28  50  62.8       2        F5059    
69    226 J. Desai              M      Martinsville    NJ    US      0:26:26      8:30  10  58.8       7        M0119    
70    111 Maria Gandolfo        F      Haddon Heights  NJ    US      0:26:32      8:32  56  66.6       3        F5059    
71    139 Joie Gambino          F      Thorofare       NJ    US      0:26:36      8:34  50  62.1       4        F5059    
72    200 Bryan Johnson         M      Willow Grove    PA    US      0:26:42      8:36  47  54.0       12       M4049    
73    125 Carol Feole-Driscoll  F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      0:26:50      8:38  61  69.9       1        F6069    
74    244 P. Albright           M      Ambler          PA    US      0:27:22      8:49  12  52.7       8        M0119    
75    131 Carol Giampietro      F      Garnet Valley                 0:27:24      8:49  61  68.5       2        F6069    
76    133 Maretta Doran-Briggs  F      Marlton         NJ    US      0:27:45      8:56  55  62.9       5        F5059    
77    183 Barry Pasicznyk       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:28:00      9:01  57  55.7       19       M5059    
78    134 Mary Ann Gurka        F      Berlin          NJ    US      0:28:01      9:01  66  71.4       3        F6069    
79    160 Irma Fralic           F      wyndmoor        PA    US      0:28:10      9:04  57  63.5       6        F5059    
80    241 Hannah Sufrin         F      Langhorne       PA    US      0:28:30      9:10  25  51.8       2        F2029    
81    242 Dan Meyers            M      Langhorne       PA    US      0:28:30      9:10  27  45.6       6        M2029    
82    221 Adam Pellillo         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:28:32      9:11  33  46.0       7        M3039    
83    157 Joe Bruckner          M      West Berlin     NJ    US      0:28:35      9:12  65  58.3       9        M6069    
84    198 Lauren Beck           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:28:38      9:13  24  51.6       3        F2029    
85    190 Jan Summers           F      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      0:28:41      9:14  58  63.1       7        F5059    
86    185 Sofia Borsari         F      Philadelphia                  0:28:46      9:16  15  53.9       2        F0119    
87    228 Nicole Orchard        F      Clementon       NJ    US      0:28:50      9:17  50  57.3       8        F5059    
88    120 Lauren Siegel         F      Elkins Park     PA    US      0:29:18      9:26  59  62.5       9        F5059    
89    197 Holly Beck            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:28      9:29  25  50.1       4        F2029    
90    146 Ed Hawkey             M      Perkasie        PA    US      0:29:33      9:31  71  59.8       2        M7099    
91    225 Sam Desai             M      Martinsville    NJ    US      0:29:38      9:32  41  46.6       13       M4049    
92    227 J. Desai              F      Martinsville    NJ    US      0:29:38      9:32  12  55.6       3        F0119    
93    206 Aqila Clement         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:44      9:34  40  51.0       6        F4049    
94    207 Joseph Rush           M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:29:52      9:37  57  52.2       20       M5059    
95    138 Shelley Hill          F      Thorofare       NJ    US      0:30:01      9:40  64  64.9       4        F6069    
96    121 Walter Boyle          M      Elkins Park     PA    US      0:30:13      9:44  66  55.6       10       M6069    
97    116 Inh Bui               F      Phoenixville                  0:30:33      9:50  52  55.3       10       F5059    
98    181 Alan Braverman        M      Ambler          PA    US      0:30:37      9:51  67  55.4       11       M6069    
99    239 Mike McCool           M      Levittown                     0:31:49      10:14 52  47.1       21       M5059    
100   187 Sierra Pellechio      F      Doylestown      PA    US      0:31:51      10:15 25  46.4       5        F2029    
101   137 Michele Dolgos        F      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:32:38      10:30 43  47.4       7        F4049    
102   238 Enoch Watson          M      Sharon hill     PA    US      0:33:11      10:41 17  39.5       9        M0119    
103   205 Philip Clement        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:33:45      10:52 67  50.2       12       M6069    
104   184 Jesse Frye            M      Bensalem        PA    US      0:33:59      10:56 29  38.3       7        M2029    
105   132 Diane Hardies         F      Marlton         NJ    US      0:38:26      12:22 73  57.3       1        F7099    
106   135 William Scott         M      Tabernacle      NJ    US      0:38:59      12:33 69  44.3       13       M6069    
107   119 Kristine Longshore    F      Doylestown      PA    US      0:42:08      13:34 51  39.6       11       F5059    
108   234 Diane McManus         F      Upper Darby                   0:50:50      16:22 68  40.4       5        F6069    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Paul Matuszak  152 32  M      Philadelphia       16:09 
2     Shawn D'Andrea 129 28  M      Philadelphia PA US 16:28 
3     Milan Duka     245 26  M      Philadelphia PA US 16:43 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     James Daniels  196 23  4       Somerdale NJ US    16:54 
2     Marquis Cox    136 24  11      Mount Laurel NJ US 19:08 
3     Richard Landry 246 24  12      Philadelphia PA US 19:13 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Lili Ladner   159 20  58      Wayne PA US        24:29 
2     Hannah Sufrin 241 25  80      Langhorne PA US    28:30 
3     Lauren Beck   198 24  84      Philadelphia PA US 28:38 


Male 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Darryl Brown 229 37  5       Exton             17:15 
2     Tom Oconnell 218 38  19      Philadelphiaph    19:52 
3     Neil Somers  202 38  35      Ridley Park PA US 21:37 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Bill Salamone 233 32  10      Warminster PA US 19:04 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Juan Almonte      144 42  6       Philadelphia PA US  17:20 
2     Gabriel Rodriguez 213 41  8       Seven Valleys PA US 18:50 
3     Marco Cardoso     128 46  9       Sayreville NJ US    19:01 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jo Rupp           117 46  30      Pittsburgh PA US     21:22 
2     Kimberly Dietrick 126 46  48      Malvern PA US        23:32 
3     Kathleen Monforto 112 42  55      Laurel Springs NJ US 24:07 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tim Harte     192 51  7       Coatesville PA US 18:30 
2     Bill Farquhar 141 51  15      Newark            19:33 
3     Dan Mazo      191 56  18      Bala Cynwyd PA US 19:50 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     LORRAINE JASPER  123 57  37      Birchrunville PA US  21:47 
2     Barbara O'Connor 151 50  68      Lower Gwnyedd PA US  26:17 
3     Maria Gandolfo   111 56  70      Haddon Heights NJ US 26:32 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Thomas Steenkamer 142 60  23      Rising Sun     20:18 
2     Chuck Shields     122 60  26      Abington PA US 20:43 
3     Bob Reynolds      156 62  34      Wyndmoor PA US 21:34 


Female 60-69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Carol Feole-Driscoll 125 61  73      Chadds Ford PA US 26:50 
2     Carol Giampietro     131 61  75      Garnet Valley     27:24 
3     Mary Ann Gurka       134 66  78      Berlin NJ US      28:01 


Male 01-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     N. Viands   150 9   13      Jenkintown         19:18 
2     Kesi Hatton 223 15  22      Philadelphia PA US 20:13 
3     Keaton Rush 209 15  25      Collegeville PA US 20:33 


Female 01-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Gabrielle Watson 236 13  61      Sharon hill PA US  25:11 
2     Sofia Borsari    185 15  86      Philadelphia       28:46 
3     J. Desai         227 12  92      Martinsville NJ US 29:38 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Tom Jennings 153 75  60      Fort Washington PA US 25:07 
2     Ed Hawkey    146 71  90      Perkasie PA US        29:33 


Female 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Diane Hardies 132 73  105     Marlton NJ US 38:26 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.