Love of Life 5K Run/Walk- Saturday, October 21 2017 at 9 a.m.

Sat October 20, 2018 Indiana, PA US 15701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     358 Garrett Milner          M                                     16:27.0   16:27.0   5:18  25  78.9       1        M Open   
2     320 Isaac Evans             M                                     18:26.7   18:26.7   5:56  16  71.8       1        M 15-19  
3     356 Mindy Sawtelle-Zottola  F                                     18:55.7   18:55.7   6:06  43  81.7       1        F Open   
4     287 Jonathan Gearhart       M      Homer City       PA    US      19:45.6   19:45.6   6:22  14  69.3       1        M 12-14  
5     100 Jeannie Bujdos          F      Westover         PA    US      19:59.2   19:59.2   6:26  24  73.9       1        F 20-24  
6     144 Grant Cruse             M      Johnstown        PA    US      20:01.8   20:01.8   6:27  20  64.8       1        M 20-24  
7     355 Sara Zambotti           F                                     20:24.0   20:24.0   6:34  36  73.0       1        F 35-39  
8     322 T. Barrett              M                                     20:42.9   20:42.9   6:40  11  72.0       1        M 9-11   
9     337 Dean Banko              M      New Florence     PA    US      20:58.5   20:58.5   6:45  33  62.6       1        M 30-34  
10    160 Anthony Steffey         M      Homer City       PA    US      21:03.8   21:03.8   6:47  37  63.7       1        M 35-39  
11    332 Adam Chakot             M                                     21:21.7   21:21.7   6:53  28  60.8       1        M 25-29  
12    278 O. Putt                 M      Indiana          PA    US      21:42.4   21:42.4   6:59  12  66.4       2        M 12-14  
13    170 Jeff Van Leer           M      Indiana          PA    US      22:08.9   22:08.9   7:08  44  63.7       1        M 40-44  
14    165 Brent Burmeister        M      Harrison City    PA    US      22:43.5   22:43.5   7:19  35  58.4       2        M 35-39  
15    17  Ronald Santello         M      Indiana          PA    US      22:47.6   22:47.6   7:20  51  65.2       1        M 50-54  
16    279 C. Putt                 M      Indiana          PA    US      22:50.5   22:50.5   7:21  10  68.0       2        M 9-11   
17    329 Meaghan Strong          F                                     23:05.9   23:05.9   7:26  32  64.0       1        F 30-34  
18    166 Matt Lantz              M      Rochester Mills  PA    US      23:18.4   23:18.4   7:30  47  61.9       1        M 45-49  
19    80  Russell Read            M      Indiana          PA    US      23:54.1   23:54.1   7:42  26  54.3       2        M 25-29  
20    321 Nicole Small            F                                     24:45.6   24:45.6   7:58  30  59.6       2        F 30-34  
21    327 Noreen See              F                                     24:56.2   24:56.2   8:02  55  70.0       1        F 55-59  
22    220 Mike Minnick            M                                     25:05.6   25:05.6   8:05  48  57.9       2        M 45-49  
23    362 Emily Schmidt           F                                     25:07.1   25:07.1   8:05  16  60.7       1        F 15-19  
24    363 Tim Aleor               M                                     25:07.2   25:07.2   8:05  16  52.7       2        M 15-19  
25    339 Amber Marsh             F      Johnstown        PA    US      25:10.6   25:10.6   8:06  28  58.7       1        F 25-29  
26    214 Dave Dolan              M      Indiana          PA    US      25:12.4   25:12.4   8:07  36  52.9       3        M 35-39  
27    145 Denny Cruse             M      Johnstown        PA    US      25:13.0   25:13.0   8:07  64  65.5       1        M 60-64  
28    271 Ethan Shearer           M      Indiana          PA    US      25:21.2   25:21.2   8:10  13  55.3       3        M 12-14  
29    317 Y. Noronha              F      Indiana          PA    US      25:40.5   25:40.5   8:16  10  67.7       1        F 9-11   
30    141 Kristina Zack           F      Homer City       PA    US      25:52.5   25:52.5   8:20  41  58.9       1        F 40-44  
31    9   Sarah Griffith          F      Marion Center    PA    US      26:04.5   26:04.5   8:24  34  56.9       3        F 30-34  
32    289 C. Weber                M      Indiana          PA    US      26:07.5   26:07.5   8:25  10  59.5       3        M 9-11   
33    268 J. Gill                 M      Indiana          PA    US      26:23.4   26:23.4   8:30  12  54.6       4        M 12-14  
34    353 Chris Sharbaugh         M                                     26:26.2   26:26.2   8:31  35  50.2       4        M 35-39  
35    256 Bosco Noronha           M      Indiana          PA    US      26:31.8   26:31.8   8:32  54  57.4       2        M 50-54  
36    21  Beth Fleek              F      Indiana          PA    US      26:32.5   26:32.5   8:33  43  58.3       2        F 40-44  
37    167 Emily Du Plessis        F      Indiana          PA    US      26:34.6   26:34.6   8:33  29  55.6       2        F 25-29  
38    168 Kirk Du Plessis         M      Indiana          PA    US      26:34.8   26:34.8   8:33  30  49.0       2        M 30-34  
39    282 R. Lenz                 F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      26:40.7   26:40.7   8:35  4              1        F 0- 8   
40    96  Diana Marshall          F      Mahaffey         PA    US      26:42.1   26:42.1   8:36  22  55.3       2        F 20-24  
41    347 Olivia Peters           F                                     26:42.6   26:42.6   8:36  14  59.1       1        F 12-14  
42    123 Steve Wilson            M      Indiana          PA    US      26:42.8   26:42.8   8:36  62  60.8       2        M 60-64  
43    124 Karin Gearhart          F      Homer City       PA    US      26:44.4   26:44.4   8:36  43  57.8       3        F 40-44  
44    125 Valene Slade            F      Home             PA    US      26:51.8   26:51.8   8:39  37  55.7       2        F 35-39  
45    140 Molly Zack              F      Homer City       PA    US      26:54.0   26:54.0   8:39  16  56.7       2        F 15-19  
46    202 Kayla Steffee           F      Homer City       PA    US      26:58.4   26:58.4   8:41  25  54.7       3        F 25-29  
47    280 A. Conrad               F      Indiana          PA    US      27:01.2   27:01.2   8:42  12  61.0       2        F 12-14  
48    336 Nicole Lydie            F                                     27:02.4   27:02.4   8:42  25  54.6       4        F 25-29  
49    205 Grant Julin             M      Indiana          PA    US      27:02.9   27:02.9   8:42  40  50.7       2        M 40-44  
50    118 Karen Weber             F      Indiana          PA    US      27:03.3   27:03.3   8:42  48  59.8       1        F 45-49  
51    104 John Bomboy             M      Homer City       PA    US      27:03.9   27:03.9   8:43  63  60.5       3        M 60-64  
52    64  Michael Lipchik         M      Indiana          PA    US      27:04.7   27:04.7   8:43  63  60.4       4        M 60-64  
53    61  Dan Hudak               M      Vandergrift      PA    US      27:08.9   27:08.9   8:44  48  53.5       3        M 45-49  
54    293 A. McCracken            F      Mahaffey         PA    US      27:13.4   27:13.4   8:46  7   70.8       2        F 0- 8   
55    68  Jennie Lenz             F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      27:18.8   27:18.8   8:47  33  54.2       4        F 30-34  
56    71  David Irwin             M      Yardley          PA    US      27:19.4   27:19.4   8:48  26  47.5       3        M 25-29  
57    30  Brenda Pearce           F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      27:19.8   27:19.8   8:48  52  61.8       1        F 50-54  
58    150 Melinda Houser          F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      27:23.5   27:23.5   8:49  46  57.9       2        F 45-49  
59    151 Ward Houser             M      Cherry Tree      PA    US      27:23.9   27:23.9   8:49  49  53.4       4        M 45-49  
60    230 Heather Link            F      Carrolltown      PA    US      27:26.8   27:26.8   8:50  31  53.8       5        F 30-34  
61    55  Tabitha Conrad          F      Indiana          PA    US      27:30.3   27:30.3   8:51  42  55.8       4        F 40-44  
62    361 Alicia Haggerty         F                                     27:39.6   27:39.6   8:54  40  54.8       5        F 40-44  
63    137 Jessica McCracken       F      Mahaffey         PA    US      27:43.1   27:43.1   8:55  27  53.3       5        F 25-29  
64    348 R. Gill                 F      Indiana                        27:43.9   27:43.9   8:56  9   64.7       2        F 9-11   
65    12  Evelyn Gill             F      Marion Center    PA    US      27:44.3   27:44.3   8:56  41  55.0       6        F 40-44  
66    28  MaryAnn Wheeler         F      Indiana          PA    US      27:44.8   27:44.8   8:56  33  53.3       6        F 30-34  
67    148 L. Cunningham           F      Indiana          PA    US      27:48.6   27:48.6   8:57  12  59.3       3        F 12-14  
68    316 L. Noronha              M      Indiana          PA    US      27:49.9   27:49.9   8:57  8   61.7       1        M 0- 8   
69    338 J. Margita              M                                     27:52.4   27:52.4   8:58  9   58.4       4        M 9-11   
70    139 John Wall               M      Jeannette        PA    US      27:52.4   27:52.4   8:58  58  56.4       1        M 55-59  
71    91  Grace McCracken         F      Mahaffey         PA    US      27:54.9   27:54.9   8:59  53  61.2       2        F 50-54  
72    94  Timothy McCracken       M      Mahaffey         PA    US      28:00.2   28:00.2   9:01  31  46.6       3        M 30-34  
73    285 J. Handley              F      Mahaffey         PA    US      28:00.3   28:00.3   9:01  6   71.8       3        F 0- 8   
74    93  Nichole McCulley        F      Mahaffey         PA    US      28:00.5   28:00.5   9:01  31  52.7       7        F 30-34  
75    85  Leslie Bradley          F      N Cambria        PA    US      28:01.0   28:01.0   9:01  37  53.4       3        F 35-39  
76    222 G. Minnick              M                                     28:12.1   28:12.1   9:05  11  52.9       5        M 9-11   
77    103 Kelli McDermott         F      Penn Runn        PA    US      28:24.2   28:24.2   9:09  46  55.8       3        F 45-49  
78    77  Candie McQuiston        F      Homer City       PA    US      28:28.0   28:28.0   9:10  57  62.8       2        F 55-59  
79    112 William Clevenger       M      Blairsville      PA    US      28:30.2   28:30.2   9:10  67  59.5       1        M 65-99  
80    33  Tina Kocan-Milby        F      Shelocta         PA    US      28:45.5   28:45.5   9:15  47  55.6       4        F 45-49  
81    70  Taylor Koches           F      Blairsville      PA    US      28:46.4   28:46.4   9:16  18  51.6       3        F 15-19  
82    22  Adam Fleek              M      Indiana          PA    US      29:27.6   29:27.6   9:29  36  45.3       5        M 35-39  
83    232 Alison Nellis           F      Irwin            PA    US      29:29.9   29:29.9   9:30  26  50.1       6        F 25-29  
84    245 Danelle Wolff           F      Indiana          PA    US      29:37.8   29:37.8   9:32  31  49.8       8        F 30-34  
85    283 Madison Clayton         F      Blairsville      PA    US      29:40.7   29:40.7   9:33  14  53.2       4        F 12-14  
86    334 Linda Manning           F                                     29:50.1   29:50.1   9:36  38  50.3       4        F 35-39  
87    115 Paula Antonio           F      Clymer           PA    US      29:50.4   29:50.4   9:36  43  51.8       7        F 40-44  
88    221 G. Minnick              M                                     29:55.4   29:55.4   9:38  9   54.4       6        M 9-11   
89    20  Kris Kirsch             F      Clymer           PA    US      30:26.4   30:26.4   9:48  54  56.7       3        F 50-54  
90    79  Melanie Moscutello      F      Indiana          PA    US      30:27.6   30:27.6   9:48  34  48.7       9        F 30-34  
91    269 Lilly Nath              F      Indiana          PA    US      30:52.6   30:52.6   9:56  13  52.2       5        F 12-14  
92    184 Curtis Clayton          M      Blairsville      PA    US      31:01.3   31:01.3   9:59  56  49.8       2        M 55-59  
93    146 Emily Duncan            F      Leechburg        PA    US      31:12.0   31:12.0   10:03 15  49.7       4        F 15-19  
94    126 Diane Bell              F      Homer City       PA    US      31:12.2   31:12.2   10:03 44  49.9       8        F 40-44  
95    275 K. Duncan               M      Homer City       PA    US      31:13.7   31:13.7   10:03 6   63.0       2        M 0- 8   
96    16  Melissa Duncan          F      Homer City       PA    US      31:13.8   31:13.8   10:03 30  47.3       10       F 30-34  
97    333 Mary Jane Chakot        F                                     31:45.9   31:45.9   10:13 62  59.8       1        F 60-64  
98    26  Amy Atherton            F      Indiana          PA    US      31:46.7   31:46.7   10:14 39  47.5       5        F 35-39  
99    190 Valerie Smith           F      Shelocta         PA    US      31:50.6   31:50.6   10:15 33  46.5       11       F 30-34  
100   226 Jacquie Gonos           F      Indiana          PA    US      31:53.8   31:53.8   10:16 45  49.3       5        F 45-49  
101   225 Vickie Shank            F      Indiana          PA    US      31:53.8   31:53.8   10:16 48  50.7       6        F 45-49  
102   67  Sherri Noll             F      Homer City       PA    US      31:55.0   31:55.0   10:16 36  46.7       6        F 35-39  
103   131 Charles Lamb            M      Homer City       PA    US      31:57.2   31:57.2   10:17 36  41.7       6        M 35-39  
104   43  Jessica Previte         F      Indiana          PA    US      31:57.8   31:57.8   10:17 34  46.4       12       F 30-34  
105   122 Samantha Kane           F      Penn Run         PA    US      31:59.4   31:59.4   10:18 18  46.4       5        F 15-19  
106   314 B. Conrad               F      Elderton         PA    US      32:02.4   32:02.4   10:19 11  52.7       3        F 9-11   
107   237 Krystal Satterlee       F      Rochester Mills  PA    US      32:09.3   32:09.3   10:21 31  45.9       13       F 30-34  
108   54  Sandy Pavlick           F      Indiana          PA    US      32:12.0   32:12.0   10:22 30  45.9       14       F 30-34  
109   281 L. Rode                 M      Indiana          PA    US      32:13.6   32:13.6   10:22 12  44.7       5        M 12-14  
110   233 Gina Pittman            F      Indiana          PA    US      32:16.3   32:16.3   10:23 37  46.4       7        F 35-39  
111   223 Pamela Kauffman         F      Indiana          PA    US      32:19.1   32:19.1   10:24 40  46.9       9        F 40-44  
112   40  Amanda Duncan           F      Homer City       PA    US      32:28.5   32:28.5   10:27 33  45.6       15       F 30-34  
113   254 Alysha Miller           F      Creekside        PA    US      32:28.8   32:28.8   10:27 29  45.5       7        F 25-29  
114   274 E. Duncan               M      Homer City       PA    US      32:29.2   32:29.2   10:27 8   52.8       3        M 0- 8   
115   231 Haley Bradbury          F      Indiana          PA    US      32:36.8   32:36.8   10:30 28  45.3       8        F 25-29  
116   253 Alaina Stipcak          F      Indiana          PA    US      32:37.1   32:37.1   10:30 27  45.3       9        F 25-29  
117   344 Kalin Replogle          F                                     32:45.3   32:45.3   10:33 29  45.1       10       F 25-29  
118   351 Robert Rout             M                                     32:48.5   32:48.5   10:34 64  50.3       5        M 60-64  
119   352 Jessica Sharbaugh       F                                     32:52.5   32:52.5   10:35 32  45.0       16       F 30-34  
120   11  Manon Gill              F      Indiana          PA    US      33:05.2   33:05.2   10:39 39  45.6       8        F 35-39  
121   294 C. Zack                 F      Homer City       PA    US      33:14.3   33:14.3   10:42 11  50.8       4        F 9-11   
122   121 Patricia Kane           F      Penn Run         PA    US      33:26.0   33:26.0   10:46 42  45.9       10       F 40-44  
123   325 Michael Shutty          M                                     33:46.3   33:46.3   10:52 48  43.0       5        M 45-49  
124   13  Geri Nath               F      Indiana          PA    US      34:12.0   34:12.0   11:00 47  46.8       7        F 45-49  
125   264 Calvin McCoy            M      Blairsville      PA    US      34:19.1   34:19.1   11:03 48  42.3       6        M 45-49  
126   349 Richard Gill            M      Indiana          PA    US      34:32.4   34:32.4   11:07 44  40.8       3        M 40-44  
127   129 Jody Claypool           F      Saltsburg        PA    US      34:41.5   34:41.5   11:10 54  49.8       4        F 50-54  
128   127 Yulia Melnikova         F      Indiana          PA    US      34:44.7   34:44.7   11:11 30  42.5       17       F 30-34  
129   38  Cheryl Highberger       F      Indiana          PA    US      34:52.3   34:52.3   11:13 64  55.9       2        F 60-64  
130   315 I. Antonacci            F      Indiana          PA    US      35:03.4   35:03.4   11:17 11  48.2       5        F 9-11   
131   234 Diane Antonacci         F      Indiana          PA    US      35:05.9   35:05.9   11:18 39  43.0       9        F 35-39  
132   331 Janet Walker            F                                     35:13.3   35:13.3   11:20 54  49.0       5        F 50-54  
133   257 M. Noronha              M      Indiana          PA    US      35:28.7   35:28.7   11:25 7   51.5       4        M 0- 8   
134   291 J. Reed                 M      Indiana          PA    US      35:30.0   35:30.0   11:26 8   48.4       5        M 0- 8   
135   242 Kayla Decker            F      Home             PA    US      35:41.7   35:41.7   11:29 27  41.4       11       F 25-29  
136   3   Keely Beasley           F      Indiana          PA    US      35:42.8   35:42.8   11:30 31  41.3       18       F 30-34  
137   109 Paul Hicks              M      Marion Center    PA    US      35:50.1   35:50.1   11:32 73  50.7       2        M 65-99  
138   238 Jill Conrad             F      Elderton         PA    US      35:54.9   35:54.9   11:34 45  43.8       8        F 45-49  
139   105 Deborah Kosor           F      Ligonier         PA    US      36:35.6   36:35.6   11:47 50  45.1       6        F 50-54  
140   46  Susan Siford            F      Northern Cambria PA    US      36:39.8   36:39.8   11:48 32  40.3       19       F 30-34  
141   244 Courtney Prothero       F      New Alexandria   PA    US      36:40.7   36:40.7   11:48 22  40.3       3        F 20-24  
142   252 Megan Bloom             F      Marion Center    PA    US      36:40.7   36:40.7   11:48 22  40.3       4        F 20-24  
143   250 Kelly McCombie          F      Indiana          PA    US      36:44.1   36:44.1   11:49 29  40.2       12       F 25-29  
144   98  Dennis Carpinello       M      Hastings         PA    US      36:59.5   36:59.5   11:54 33  35.5       4        M 30-34  
145   97  Denise Carpinello       F      Hastings         PA    US      36:59.6   36:59.6   11:54 59  49.5       3        F 55-59  
146   251 Marcia Boyer            F      Indiana          PA    US      37:00.9   37:00.9   11:55 44  42.1       11       F 40-44  
147   311 A. Mosco                F      Indiana          PA    US      37:24.1   37:24.1   12:02 9   47.9       6        F 9-11   
148   292 G. Reed                 F      Indiana          PA    US      37:26.2   37:26.2   12:03 6   53.7       4        F 0- 8   
149   1   Janine Maust            F      Robinson         PA    US      37:34.0   37:34.0   12:05 50  44.0       7        F 50-54  
150   2   Krista Geer             F      Saegertown       PA    US      37:34.2   37:34.2   12:06 44  41.5       12       F 40-44  
151   310 E. Mosco                F      Indiana          PA    US      37:38.7   37:38.7   12:07 9   47.6       7        F 9-11   
152   241 Alisa Isenberg          F      Indiana          PA    US      37:39.2   37:39.2   12:07 51  44.4       8        F 50-54  
153   326 Allen L Shirley         M                                     37:42.3   37:42.3   12:08 65  44.2       3        M 65-99  
154   130 Michelle Blystone       F      Apollo           PA    US      37:44.2   37:44.2   12:09 49  43.3       9        F 45-49  
155   224 Chantelle Colinet       F      Blairsville      PA    US      37:53.3   37:53.3   12:12 32  39.0       20       F 30-34  
156   309 G. Colinet              F      Blairsville      PA    US      37:53.5   37:53.5   12:12 5   55.6       5        F 0- 8   
157   180 Jody Peterson           F      Penn Run         PA    US      37:58.8   37:58.8   12:13 28  38.9       13       F 25-29  
158   10  Frieda Peters           F      Nicktown         PA    US      38:18.4   38:18.4   12:20 60  48.4       3        F 60-64  
159   243 Sonya Stancombe         F      Penn Run         PA    US      38:31.6   38:31.6   12:24 42  39.8       13       F 40-44  
160   4   Melissa Holby           F      Strongstown      PA    US      38:51.6   38:51.6   12:30 34  38.2       21       F 30-34  
161   108 MaryBeth Rine           F      Indiana          PA    US      39:10.6   39:10.6   12:37 52  43.1       9        F 50-54  
162   24  Kathleen Gibbons        F      Indiana          PA    US      39:40.3   39:40.3   12:46 52  42.6       10       F 50-54  
163   265 Alexis McCoy            F      Blairsville      PA    US      40:15.6   40:15.6   12:58 24  36.7       5        F 20-24  
164   350 Megan McClure           F                                     40:36.5   40:36.5   13:04 31  36.4       22       F 30-34  
165   236 Amanda Kellar           F      Indiana          PA    US      40:50.8   40:50.8   13:09 34  36.3       23       F 30-34  
166   240 Alexa Campbell          F      Manheim          PA    US      40:50.8   40:50.8   13:09 23  36.2       6        F 20-24  
167   239 Danielle Sorber         F      Indiana          PA    US      40:50.9   40:50.9   13:09 30  36.2       24       F 30-34  
168   341 A. Kepple               F                                     41:10.3   41:10.3   13:15 10  42.2       8        F 9-11   
169   360 Frick Jessica           F                                     41:11.2   41:11.2   13:15 31  35.9       25       F 30-34  
170   263 Melinda McCoy           F      Blairsville      PA    US      41:15.7   41:15.7   13:17 45  38.1       10       F 45-49  
171   248 Maleea McClure          F      Indiana          PA    US      41:30.6   41:30.6   13:22 28  35.6       14       F 25-29  
172   213 Tara Dolan              F      Indiana          PA    US      41:33.8   41:33.8   13:23 35  35.8       10       F 35-39  
173   330 Erin Fritz              F                                     41:34.1   41:34.1   13:23 40  36.5       14       F 40-44  
174   299 G. Leeper               F      Indiana          PA    US      42:11.5   42:11.5   13:35 9   42.5       9        F 9-11   
175   188 Brittany Mcguire        F      Irwin            PA    US      45:17.8   45:17.8   14:35 30  32.6       26       F 30-34  
176   189 Amanda Anderson         F      Irwin            PA    US      45:17.9   45:17.9   14:35 33  32.7       27       F 30-34  
177   39  Kimberly Bracken        F      Punxsutawney     PA    US      46:28.9   46:28.9   14:58 36  32.1       11       F 35-39  
178   284 C. Harkleroad           F      Rural Valley     PA    US      46:37.1   46:37.1   15:00 10  37.3       10       F 9-11   
179   290 E. Reed                 F      Indiana          PA    US      46:41.8   46:41.8   15:02 5   45.1       6        F 0- 8   
180   133 Dave Reed               M      Indiana          PA    US      46:41.8   46:41.8   15:02 38  28.9       7        M 35-39  
181   134 Ronna Prinable          F      Smicksburg       PA    US      46:42.2   46:42.2   15:02 46  33.9       11       F 45-49  
182   266 Bridget Miller          F      Latrobe          PA    US      46:48.8   46:48.8   15:04 45  33.6       12       F 45-49  
183   211 Jason Leeper            M      Indiana          PA    US      46:52.5   46:52.5   15:05 48  31.0       7        M 45-49  
184   272 P. Leeper               M      Indiana          PA    US      46:52.6   46:52.6   15:05 10  33.1       7        M 9-11   
185   174 Amada Porch             F      Blairsville      PA    US      46:54.4   46:54.4   15:06 32  31.5       28       F 30-34  
186   60  Shelly Fernandez        F      Orlando          FL    US      46:54.5   46:54.5   15:06 52  36.0       11       F 50-54  
187   18  Julia Santello          F      Indiana          PA    US      46:56.8   46:56.8   15:07 50  35.2       12       F 50-54  
188   23  Michael Stoltz          M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      46:58.3   46:58.3   15:07 22  27.6       2        M 20-24  
189   128 Alexa Claypool          F      Saltsburg        PA    US      46:58.7   46:58.7   15:07 23  31.4       7        F 20-24  
190   120 Rebecca Lingenfelter    F      Homer City       PA    US      47:04.0   47:04.0   15:09 29  31.4       15       F 25-29  
191   340 J. Lingenfelter         M                                     47:04.2   47:04.2   15:09 4              6        M 0- 8   
192   354 Madeleine Rosa          F                                     47:05.5   47:05.5   15:09 17  31.9       6        F 15-19  
193   288 J. Weber                F      Indiana          PA    US      47:21.7   47:21.7   15:15 8   39.2       7        F 0- 8   
194   117 Scott Weber             M      Indiana          PA    US      47:22.1   47:22.1   15:15 50  31.1       3        M 50-54  
195   249 Jeanne Shoulders        F      Indiana          PA    US      47:35.0   47:35.0   15:19 54  36.3       13       F 50-54  
196   101 Mary Williams           F      Indiana          PA    US      47:35.1   47:35.1   15:19 58  38.0       4        F 55-59  
197   119 Eileen Czerniec         F      Indiana          PA    US      47:35.5   47:35.5   15:19 49  34.4       13       F 45-49  
198   138 Rosemarie Langham       F      Lucernemines     PA    US      47:35.5   47:35.5   15:19 52  35.5       14       F 50-54  
199   276 S. Duncan               M      Homer City       PA    US      47:37.7   47:37.7   15:20 4              7        M 0- 8   
200   258 Sara Marusa             F      Homer City       PA    US      47:42.8   47:42.8   15:21 73  46.2       1        F 65-99  
201   27  Sherry Ream             F      Homer City       PA    US      47:43.1   47:43.1   15:22 28  30.9       16       F 25-29  
202   187 Trista Ayers            F      Home             PA    US      47:43.1   47:43.1   15:22 32  31.0       29       F 30-34  
203   155 Destinie Lindsay        F      Indiana          PA    US      47:51.5   47:51.5   15:24 27  30.9       17       F 25-29  
204   154 Martha Crenshaw         F      Indiana          PA    US      47:51.6   47:51.6   15:24 59  38.3       5        F 55-59  
205   66  Paul Rode               M      Indiana          PA    US      47:52.6   47:52.6   15:25 47  30.1       8        M 45-49  
206   65  Kim Rode                F      Indiana          PA    US      47:52.7   47:52.7   15:25 43  32.3       15       F 40-44  
207   342 E. Kepple               F                                     48:00.7   48:00.7   15:27 4              8        F 0- 8   
208   343 Heather Kepple          F                                     48:01.2   48:01.2   15:27 33  30.8       30       F 30-34  
209   48  Debby Coffman           F      Indiana          PA    US      48:02.7   48:02.7   15:28 58  37.7       6        F 55-59  
210   186 Kim Frech               F      Home             PA    US      48:03.1   48:03.1   15:28 53  35.6       15       F 50-54  
211   270 H. Eckenrode            M      Indiana          PA    US      48:15.7   48:15.7   15:32 4              8        M 0- 8   
212   15  Randi Eckenrode         F      Indiana          PA    US      48:16.1   48:16.1   15:32 31  30.6       31       F 30-34  
213   273 C. Vatter               M      Blairsville      PA    US      48:18.5   48:18.5   15:33 12  29.8       6        M 12-14  
214   313 T. Cittadino            F      Effort           PA    US      48:41.6   48:41.6   15:40 10  35.7       11       F 9-11   
215   228 Lisa Madurki            F      Effort           PA    US      48:41.8   48:41.8   15:40 42  31.5       16       F 40-44  
216   312 A. Madurki              F      Effort           PA    US      48:49.0   48:49.0   15:43 11  34.6       12       F 9-11   
217   300 J. Julin                M      Indiana          PA    US      49:15.5   49:15.5   15:51 10  31.5       8        M 9-11   
218   304 E. Loyal                M      Cheswick         PA    US      49:15.6   49:15.6   15:51 9   33.0       9        M 9-11   
219   208 Kimberly Geesey         F      Indiana          PA    US      49:17.3   49:17.3   15:52 51  33.9       16       F 50-54  
220   209 Lisa Heller             F      Clymer           PA    US      49:17.4   49:17.4   15:52 51  33.9       17       F 50-54  
221   301 M. Julin                M      Indiana          PA    US      49:18.1   49:18.1   15:52 9   33.0       10       M 9-11   
222   302 J. Larrimer             M      Indiana          PA    US      49:18.6   49:18.6   15:52 9   33.0       11       M 9-11   
223   212 Ashley Julin            F      Canonsburg       PA    US      49:21.9   49:21.9   15:53 31  29.9       32       F 30-34  
224   88  Heather Harkleroad      F      Rural Valley     PA    US      49:30.4   49:30.4   15:56 40  30.6       17       F 40-44  
225   32  Lori Harkleroad         F      Rural Valley     PA    US      49:30.4   49:30.4   15:56 43  31.2       18       F 40-44  
226   50  Traci Oldaker           F      Westover         PA    US      49:50.9   49:50.9   16:03 52  33.9       18       F 50-54  
227   62  Martha Jack             F      Indiana          PA    US      49:55.7   49:55.7   16:04 63  38.6       4        F 60-64  
228   63  Julie Yankuskie         F      Indiana          PA    US      49:58.1   49:58.1   16:05 30  29.6       33       F 30-34  
229   267 J. Conrad               F      Salltsburg       PA    US      50:57.3   50:57.3   16:24 12  32.3       6        F 12-14  
230   102 Melanie Overly          F      Dayton           PA    US      51:00.6   51:00.6   16:25 34  29.1       34       F 30-34  
231   89  Kelli Wingard           F      Homer City       PA    US      51:01.1   51:01.1   16:25 36  29.2       12       F 35-39  
232   173 Brianne Duffner         F      Clymer           PA    US      51:05.6   51:05.6   16:27 36  29.2       13       F 35-39  
233   153 Katie Fairman           F      Creekside        PA    US      51:05.8   51:05.8   16:27 20  28.9       8        F 20-24  
234   177 Alice Beck              F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      51:06.1   51:06.1   16:27 57  35.0       7        F 55-59  
235   259 Brittany Barnes         F      Clymer           PA    US      51:06.8   51:06.8   16:27 30  28.9       35       F 30-34  
236   152 Heike Fairman           F      Creekside        PA    US      51:06.9   51:06.9   16:27 46  31.0       14       F 45-49  
237   5   Michael Gartley         M      Salltsburg       PA    US      51:10.2   51:10.2   16:28 67  33.1       4        M 65-99  
238   37  Rheta Vatter            F      Blairsville      PA    US      51:12.0   51:12.0   16:29 52  33.0       19       F 50-54  
239   297 M. Shirley              F      Blairsville      PA    US      51:13.5   51:13.5   16:29 11  33.0       13       F 9-11   
240   162 Amanda Shirley          F      Blairsville      PA    US      51:14.4   51:14.4   16:30 37  29.2       14       F 35-39  
241   6   Donna Gartley           F      Salltsburg       PA    US      51:14.4   51:14.4   16:30 67  39.6       2        F 65-99  
242   8   Paula Gartley           F      Salltsburg       PA    US      51:14.6   51:14.6   16:30 38  29.3       15       F 35-39  
243   116 Jeffrey Debar           M      Indiana          PA    US      51:18.2   51:18.2   16:31 50  28.8       4        M 50-54  
244   319 O. Jack                 M      Indiana          PA    US      51:22.1   51:22.1   16:32 5   41.7       9        M 0- 8   
245   260 Nettie Albchali         F      Indiana          PA    US      51:24.3   51:24.3   16:33 33  28.8       36       F 30-34  
246   36  Brenda Shaffer          F      Indiana          PA    US      51:26.1   51:26.1   16:33 45  30.6       15       F 45-49  
247   261 Melissa Fry             F      Indiana          PA    US      51:27.9   51:27.9   16:34 36  29.0       16       F 35-39  
248   262 Brenda Abrams           F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      51:31.9   51:31.9   16:35 57  34.7       8        F 55-59  
249   318 C. Jack                 M      Indiana          PA    US      51:41.2   51:41.2   16:38 2              10       M 0- 8   
250   41  PATRICIA STREAMS-WARMAN F      Indiana          PA    US      51:41.5   51:41.5   16:38 62  36.8       5        F 60-64  
251   42  CYNTHIA UHER            F      Indiana          PA    US      51:41.6   51:41.6   16:38 57  34.6       9        F 55-59  
252   53  Ryan Jack               M      Indiana          PA    US      51:42.0   51:42.0   16:38 35  25.7       8        M 35-39  
253   110 Janet Irvin             F      Homer CIty       PA    US      52:16.4   52:16.4   16:50 68  39.3       3        F 65-99  
254   57  Jodie Cadile            F      Indiana          PA    US      52:22.5   52:22.5   16:51 34  28.3       37       F 30-34  
255   58  Patty Dunkle            F      Creekside        PA    US      52:23.2   52:23.2   16:52 48  30.9       16       F 45-49  
256   114 Lee Uptegraph           F      Avonmore         PA    US      52:34.6   52:34.6   16:55 24  28.1       9        F 20-24  
257   324 Candace Falisec         F                                     52:34.9   52:34.9   16:55 25  28.1       18       F 25-29  
258   161 Karen Wall              F      Jeannette        PA    US      52:38.6   52:38.6   16:57 57  34.0       10       F 55-59  
259   158 Ryan Wall               M      Jeannette        PA    US      52:39.2   52:39.2   16:57 28  24.7       4        M 25-29  
260   113 Theresa Uptegraph       F      Avonmore         PA    US      52:40.3   52:40.3   16:57 50  31.4       20       F 50-54  
261   171 Andi Pociask            F      Indiana          PA    US      52:50.0   52:50.0   17:00 71  40.5       4        F 65-99  
262   69  Sharon Moran            F      Indiana          PA    US      52:50.6   52:50.6   17:01 68  38.9       5        F 65-99  
263   59  Kathleen Rout           F      Indiana          PA    US      52:51.1   52:51.1   17:01 63  36.4       6        F 60-64  
264   159 Jessica Smeal           F      Delmont          PA    US      53:15.6   53:15.6   17:09 25  27.7       19       F 25-29  
265   298 Kelsey Anderson         F      Irwin            PA    US      53:53.5   53:53.5   17:21 13  29.9       7        F 12-14  
266   198 Linda Carnahan          F      Shelocta         PA    US      53:54.7   53:54.7   17:21 58  33.6       11       F 55-59  
267   192 Emily Hawk              F      Irwin            PA    US      53:56.4   53:56.4   17:22 54  32.0       21       F 50-54  
268   35  Jeff Thomas             M      Clymer           PA    US      54:02.3   54:02.3   17:24 62  30.0       6        M 60-64  
269   34  Joanne Thomas           F      Clymer           PA    US      54:04.2   54:04.2   17:24 55  32.3       12       F 55-59  
270   74  Larry Koscho            M      Indiana          PA    US      54:19.2   54:19.2   17:29 61  29.6       7        M 60-64  
271   75  Marcia Koscho           F      Indiana          PA    US      54:19.7   54:19.7   17:29 58  33.3       13       F 55-59  
272   72  David Kensey            M      Indiana          PA    US      54:28.0   54:28.0   17:32 57  28.6       3        M 55-59  
273   52  George Koscho           M      Indiana          PA    US      54:28.1   54:28.1   17:32 67  31.1       5        M 65-99  
274   176 Monica Kuzio            F      Northern Cambria PA    US      54:55.9   54:55.9   17:41 23  26.9       10       F 20-24  
275   175 Julia Deyarmin          F      Indiana          PA    US      54:57.4   54:57.4   17:41 24  26.9       11       F 20-24  
276   29  Wanda Adams             F      Penn Run         PA    US      55:02.0   55:02.0   17:43 56  32.1       14       F 55-59  
277   328 Donna L McKelvey        F                                     55:25.1   55:25.1   17:50 62  34.3       7        F 60-64  
278   359 Michelle Tweardy        F                                     55:25.2   55:25.2   17:50 38  27.1       17       F 35-39  
279   196 Jon Horel               M      Irwin            PA    US      55:38.2   55:38.2   17:54 51  26.7       5        M 50-54  
280   86  Lesa Walker             F      Indiana          PA    US      55:46.6   55:46.6   17:57 51  29.9       22       F 50-54  
281   277 Keely McKlveen          F      New Alexandria   PA    US      55:46.6   55:46.6   17:57 14  28.3       8        F 12-14  
282   47  Pam McKlveen            F      New Alexandria   PA    US      55:46.9   55:46.9   17:57 47  28.7       17       F 45-49  
283   219 Selar Sulaiman          F      Indiana          PA    US      56:03.1   56:03.1   18:02 47  28.5       18       F 45-49  
284   305 V. Ali                  F      Indiana          PA    US      56:03.2   56:03.2   18:03 9   32.0       14       F 9-11   
285   149 Erin Ligas              F      Commodore        PA    US      56:19.9   56:19.9   18:08 31  26.2       38       F 30-34  
286   227 Sara Amsdell            F      Clymer           PA    US      56:20.4   56:20.4   18:08 36  26.4       18       F 35-39  
287   357 Eric Pash               M                                     56:20.7   56:20.7   18:08 45  25.2       9        M 45-49  
288   197 Faith Fromme            F      Homer City       PA    US      56:36.6   56:36.6   18:13 46  28.0       19       F 45-49  
289   203 Lisa Kuntz              F      Apollo           PA    US      56:36.6   56:36.6   18:13 46  28.0       20       F 45-49  
290   194 Barb Horel              F      Irwin            PA    US      56:36.7   56:36.7   18:13 46  28.0       21       F 45-49  
291   193 Tammy Carnahan          F      Shelocta         PA    US      56:36.7   56:36.7   18:13 53  30.2       23       F 50-54  
292   201 Rickey Wensel           M      Creekside        PA    US      56:44.6   56:44.6   18:16 55  27.0       4        M 55-59  
293   345 Betsy Galie             F                                     56:53.3   56:53.3   18:19 27  26.0       20       F 25-29  
294   346 Deana Polisky           F                                     56:53.6   56:53.6   18:19 44  27.4       19       F 40-44  
295   195 Sydney Horel            F      Irwin            PA    US      57:08.7   57:08.7   18:24 20  25.8       12       F 20-24  
296   45  Mary Dulio              F      Budd Lake        NJ    US      57:23.8   57:23.8   18:28 18  25.8       7        F 15-19  
297   83  Lucinda Willis          F      Indiana          PA    US      57:24.1   57:24.1   18:29 54  30.1       24       F 50-54  
298   84  Susie Lenevich          F      Indiana          PA    US      57:25.4   57:25.4   18:29 54  30.1       25       F 50-54  
299   44  Nicole Dulio            F      Budd Lake        NJ    US      57:26.6   57:26.6   18:29 44  27.1       20       F 40-44  
300   229 Natalie Cittadino       F      Effort           PA    US      57:26.8   57:26.8   18:29 45  27.4       22       F 45-49  
301   185 Alexandria Trout        F      Northern Cambria PA    US      57:45.7   57:45.7   18:36 22  25.6       13       F 20-24  
302   157 Kathy Beers             F      Indiana          PA    US      57:56.9   57:56.9   18:39 58  31.2       15       F 55-59  
303   156 Lindsey Penezic         F      Indiana          PA    US      57:56.9   57:56.9   18:39 32  25.5       39       F 30-34  
304   183 Erica Boring            F      Greenville       PA    US      58:28.3   58:28.3   18:49 39  25.8       19       F 35-39  
305   56  Evelyn Behrenberg       F      Latrobe          PA    US      58:31.1   58:31.1   18:50 24  25.2       14       F 20-24  
306   323 V. Gallaghar            F                                     58:39.9   58:39.9   18:53 10  29.6       15       F 9-11   
307   172 Kim Trout               F      Northern Cambria PA    US      59:13.2   59:13.2   19:04 56  29.9       16       F 55-59  
308   217 Ashlie Gallagher        F      Indiana          PA    US      59:27.2   59:27.2   19:08 45  26.4       23       F 45-49  
309   178 Barbara Porch           F      Saltsburg        PA    US      59:56.9   59:56.9   19:18 57  29.8       17       F 55-59  
310   179 David Porch             M      Saltsburg        PA    US      59:57.1   59:57.1   19:18 59  26.4       5        M 55-59  
311   215 Kristi Kratsa           F      Cheswick         PA    US      1:01:23.1 1:01:23.1 19:45 40  24.7       21       F 40-44  
312   204 Samantha O'Brien        F      Indiana          PA    US      1:01:23.3 1:01:23.3 19:46 40  24.7       22       F 40-44  
313   303 A. Lou                  F      Cheswick         PA    US      1:01:23.4 1:01:23.4 19:46 12  26.9       9        F 12-14  
314   335 Chuck Conrad            M                                     1:01:40.5 1:01:40.5 19:51 53  24.5       6        M 50-54  
315   164 Janet Duncan            F      Indiana          PA    US      1:01:41.2 1:01:41.2 19:51 72  35.2       6        F 65-99  
316   163 Donna Duncan            F      Indiana          PA    US      1:01:41.5 1:01:41.5 19:51 38  24.3       20       F 35-39  
317   296 A. Roush                F      Indiana          PA    US      1:03:55.1 1:03:55.1 20:34 11  26.4       16       F 9-11   
318   81  Carolyn Hainaut         F      Blairsville      PA    US      1:03:56.0 1:03:56.0 20:35 58  28.3       18       F 55-59  
319   295 Kassandra Roush         F      Indiana          PA    US      1:03:56.1 1:03:56.1 20:35 14  24.7       10       F 12-14  
320   82  Doris Roush             F      Indiana          PA    US      1:03:56.8 1:03:56.8 20:35 48  25.3       24       F 45-49  
321   169 Floyd Duncan            M      Vintondale       PA    US      1:04:58.6 1:04:58.6 20:55 70  26.9       6        M 65-99  
322   307 A. Larrimer             F      Indiana          PA    US      1:10:21.0 1:10:21.0 22:39 5   29.9       9        F 0- 8   
323   207 Todd Larrimer           M      Indiana          PA    US      1:10:21.1 1:10:21.1 22:39 34  18.8       5        M 30-34  
324   142 Michele Dignan          F      Cresson          PA    US      1:11:01.6 1:11:01.6 22:52 64  27.4       8        F 60-64  
325   136 Patricia Bunyak         F      Heilwood         PA    US      1:11:02.7 1:11:02.7 22:52 60  26.1       9        F 60-64  
326   143 Dennis Dignan           M      Cresson          PA    US      1:11:03.3 1:11:03.3 22:52 67  23.9       7        M 65-99  
327   206 Tara Larrimer           F      Indiana          PA    US      1:11:10.9 1:11:10.9 22:55 42  21.6       23       F 40-44  
328   306 A. Larrimer             F      Indiana          PA    US      1:11:11.2 1:11:11.2 22:55 5   29.6       10       F 0- 8   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Garrett Milner 358 25  1       M               16:27 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mindy Sawtelle-Zottola 356 43  3       F               18:55.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.