Love of Life 5K Run/Walk- Saturday, October 21 2017 at 9 a.m.

Sat October 20, 2018 Indiana, PA US 15701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     276  Sara Zambotti           F      Shelocta         PA    US      18:13.8   18:13.8   5:52  37  82.1       1        F Open   
2     94   Jonathan Gearhart       M      Homer City       PA    US      18:38.8   18:38.8   6:00  15  72.1       1        M Open   
3     468  Ryan Barnhart           M      Greencastle      PA    US      19:07.4   19:07.4   6:09  21  67.9       1        M 20-24  
4     476  Anthony Steffey         M      Homer City       PA    US      19:44.8   19:44.8   6:21  38  68.5       1        M 35-39  
5     465  Michael Martin          M      State College    PA    US      21:50.9   21:50.4   7:02  36  61.1       2        M 35-39  
6     224  Logan Rode              M      Indiana          PA    US      22:03.2   22:01.2   7:05  13  63.7       1        M 12-14  
7     100  Jacob Gill              M      Indiana                        22:41.8   22:39.8   7:18  13  61.9       2        M 12-14  
8     231  Ronald Santello         M      Indiana          PA    US      22:42.8   22:41.5   7:18  52  66.0       1        M 50-54  
9     283  P. Kessler              M      Shelocta         PA    US      22:57.2   22:56.6   7:23  11  65.0       1        M 9-11   
10    31   Brent Burmeister        M      Harrison City    PA    US      23:15.8   23:14.0   7:29  36  57.4       3        M 35-39  
11    19   Stephanie Beatty        F      Homer City       PA    US      23:45.1   23:39.9   7:37  28  62.4       1        F 25-29  
12    462  Eric Perkins            M      Home             PA    US      24:19.2   24:02.0   7:44  16  55.1       1        M 15-19  
13    1139 Allie Rutledge          F                                     24:24.8   24:22.3   7:51  14  64.8       1        F 12-14  
14    1146 Kristina Zack           F                                     24:35.1   24:32.4   7:54  42  62.6       1        F 40-44  
15    227  Lilly Ryer              F      Indiana          PA    US      24:44.4   24:42.2   7:57  13  65.2       2        F 12-14  
16    29   Daniel Broadbent        M      Indiana          PA    US      24:55.3   24:54.2   8:01  40  55.1       1        M 40-44  
17    215  Russell Read            M      Indiana          PA    US      25:36.2   25:00.9   8:03  27  51.9       1        M 25-29  
18    1142 J. Neal                 M                                     25:48.9   25:14.8   8:08  8   68.1       1        M 0- 8   
19    997  Daniel McCullough       M      Cherry Tree      PA    US      25:45.0   25:17.0   8:08  37  53.1       4        M 35-39  
20    54   Dereck Custer           M      Seward           PA    US      25:48.1   25:29.6   8:12  32  51.3       1        M 30-34  
21    478  Rick Smith              M      Saltsburg        PA    US      25:49.6   25:38.8   8:15  38  52.7       5        M 35-39  
22    171  Hannah Lynn             F      Indiana          PA    US      25:53.1   25:47.4   8:18  21  57.3       1        F 20-24  
23    1123 Lauren Buterbaugh       F                                     26:11.7   26:00.1   8:22  31  56.8       1        F 30-34  
24    1119 Scott Bowman            M                                     26:07.1   26:06.2   8:24  52  57.4       2        M 50-54  
25    1128 Steven Wilson           M                                     26:11.8   26:07.0   8:24  63  62.7       1        M 60-64  
26    265  C. Weber                M      Indiana          PA    US      26:32.2   26:20.4   8:29  11  56.6       2        M 9-11   
27    228  Mary Ryer               F      Indiana          PA    US      26:36.1   26:33.1   8:33  42  57.8       2        F 40-44  
28    167  Heather Link            F      Carrolltown      PA    US      26:40.6   26:36.9   8:34  32  55.5       2        F 30-34  
29    286  B. Haggerty             F      Indiana          PA    US      26:44.5   26:44.5   8:36  10  65.0       1        F 9-11   
30    267  Karen Weber             F      Indiana          PA    US      27:10.5   26:58.3   8:41  49  60.6       1        F 45-49  
31    264  John Wall               M      Jeannette        PA    US      27:15.0   27:03.3   8:42  59  58.5       1        M 55-59  
32    24   John Bomboy             M      Home             PA    US      27:15.4   27:14.0   8:46  64  60.6       2        M 60-64  
33    84   Beth Fleek              F      Indiana          PA    US      27:32.5   27:22.9   8:49  44  56.9       3        F 40-44  
34    475  Jonathan Hess           M      Armagh           PA    US      27:38.2   27:27.7   8:50  25  47.3       2        M 25-29  
35    239  L. Shepler              M      Indiana          PA    US      27:46.7   27:34.6   8:53  9   59.0       3        M 9-11   
36    145  Sarah Kitchen           F      Indiana          PA    US      27:47.0   27:36.5   8:53  30  53.5       3        F 30-34  
37    32   Leanne Buterbaugh       F      Westover         PA    US      27:52.9   27:41.3   8:55  34  53.6       4        F 30-34  
38    48   A. Cowburn              M      Indiana          PA    US      28:13.1   28:01.0   9:01  12  51.5       3        M 12-14  
39    256  Dylan Toy               M      Penn Run         PA    US      28:23.1   28:01.8   9:01  26  46.3       3        M 25-29  
40    85   Meghan Foulk            F      Indiana          PA    US      28:09.0   28:04.9   9:02  37  53.3       1        F 35-39  
41    212  Jessica Previte         F      Indiana          PA    US      28:10.2   28:06.0   9:03  35  52.9       2        F 35-39  
42    58   Geoff Dixon             M      Clarksburg       PA    US      28:31.4   28:17.0   9:06  33  46.4       2        M 30-34  
43    181  Candie McQuiston        F      Homer City       PA    US      28:18.8   28:17.1   9:06  58  64.0       1        F 55-59  
44    284  William VanEmburg       M      Indiana          PA    US      29:03.8   28:22.7   9:08  23  45.8       2        M 20-24  
45    122  Emily Hill              F      Lucernemines     PA    US      28:36.8   28:23.4   9:08  24  52.0       2        F 20-24  
46    37   Bill Clevenger          M      Blairsville      PA    US      28:26.8   28:24.8   9:09  68  60.2       1        M 65-99  
47    116  Danielle Hatfield       F      Indiana          PA    US      28:35.6   28:29.2   9:10  38  52.7       3        F 35-39  
48    470  Angie Johnson           F      Harrisburg       PA    US      28:46.1   28:34.9   9:12  20  51.7       3        F 20-24  
49    28   Leslie Bradley          F      Northern Cambria PA    US      29:06.5   28:45.7   9:15  38  52.2       4        F 35-39  
50    182  melanie mertens         F      Northern Cambria PA    US      29:02.6   28:51.7   9:17  52  58.5       1        F 50-54  
51    95   Karin Gearhart          F      Homer City       PA    US      28:56.3   28:53.5   9:18  44  53.9       4        F 40-44  
52    233  Krystal Satterlee       F      Rochester Mills  PA    US      29:26.8   29:00.6   9:20  32  51.0       5        F 30-34  
53    201  Haley Pazder            F      Indiana          PA    US      29:26.8   29:01.9   9:21  29  50.9       2        F 25-29  
54    83   Adam Fleek              M      Indiana          PA    US      29:15.0   29:03.5   9:21  37  46.2       6        M 35-39  
55    59   Eric Drotar             M      Northern Cambria PA    US      29:39.7   29:05.9   9:22  32  45.0       3        M 30-34  
56    461  Nicole Weaver           F      Home             PA    US      29:34.7   29:17.5   9:26  40  51.8       5        F 40-44  
57    17   J. Barger               M      Blairsville      PA    US      29:34.2   29:18.5   9:26  7   62.4       2        M 0- 8   
58    16   Barbara Barger          F      Blairsville      PA    US      29:34.3   29:19.0   9:26  43  52.8       6        F 40-44  
59    180  Kelli McDermott         F      Penn Run         PA    US      29:29.7   29:19.5   9:26  47  54.6       2        F 45-49  
60    285  Alicia Haggerty         F      Indiana          PA    US      29:24.9   29:21.5   9:27  41  51.9       7        F 40-44  
61    191  Sherri Noll             F      Homer City       PA    US      30:11.6   29:29.4   9:30  37  50.8       5        F 35-39  
62    2    Erica Aiken             F      Indiana          PA    US      30:23.5   29:56.0   9:38  38  50.2       6        F 35-39  
63    101  Manon Gill              F      Indiana                        30:26.4   30:15.2   9:44  40  50.1       8        F 40-44  
64    1127 Gina Pittman            F      Indiana          PA    US      30:54.4   30:23.7   9:47  38  49.4       7        F 35-39  
65    7    Cori Anderson           F      Indiana          PA    US      30:56.9   30:30.0   9:49  43  50.7       9        F 40-44  
66    118  Lisa Henry              F      Indiana          PA    US      31:09.1   30:36.3   9:51  38  49.1       8        F 35-39  
67    1117 Joshua Muscatello       M                                     30:39.8   30:37.5   9:51  35  43.3       7        M 35-39  
68    220  J. Reed                 M      Indiana          PA    US      30:43.8   30:37.7   9:51  9   53.2       4        M 9-11   
69    47   Arlene Corridoni        F      Saltsburg        PA    US      30:50.5   30:48.9   9:55  58  58.7       2        F 55-59  
70    11   Paula Antonio           F      Clymer           PA    US      31:03.8   30:50.8   9:56  44  50.5       10       F 40-44  
71    75   Megan Elgin             F      Indiana          PA    US      31:15.6   30:53.6   9:57  18  48.0       1        F 15-19  
72    36   Curtis Clayton          M      Northern Cambria PA    US      31:10.7   31:03.0   10:00 57  50.2       2        M 55-59  
73    174  Emily Marecic           F      Bethel Park      PA    US      31:34.9   31:21.4   10:06 25  47.1       3        F 25-29  
74    21   DENEEN BEER             F      Heilwood         PA    US      31:30.5   31:23.5   10:06 51  53.2       2        F 50-54  
75    68   K. Duncan               M      Homer City       PA    US      31:36.0   31:31.5   10:09 7   58.0       3        M 0- 8   
76    1118 Melanie Muscatello      F                                     31:34.4   31:32.2   10:09 35  47.1       9        F 35-39  
77    70   Melissa Duncan          F      Homer City       PA    US      31:38.1   31:33.5   10:09 31  46.8       6        F 30-34  
78    269  Timothy Welsh           M      Robinson         PA    US      32:40.2   31:53.2   10:16 47  45.2       1        M 45-49  
79    1145 C. Zack                 F                                     31:58.7   31:55.6   10:17 12  51.6       3        F 12-14  
80    234  Rachel Schiera          F      Indiana          PA    US      32:08.6   32:01.0   10:18 46  49.5       3        F 45-49  
81    236  Vickie Shank            F      Indiana          PA    US      32:17.6   32:12.4   10:22 49  50.8       4        F 45-49  
82    104  Jacquie Gonos           F      Indiana          PA    US      32:17.5   32:12.4   10:22 46  49.2       5        F 45-49  
83    98   Kelly George            F      Nanty Glo        PA    US      32:47.9   32:19.9   10:24 32  45.7       7        F 30-34  
84    106  Joyce Good              F      Alverda          PA    US      32:52.1   32:33.6   10:29 53  52.5       3        F 50-54  
85    477  Shannon Smith           F      Saltsburg        PA    US      32:44.2   32:33.9   10:29 34  45.5       8        F 30-34  
86    479  Keeley Grguric          F      Saltsburg        PA    US      32:47.1   32:37.4   10:30 36  45.7       10       F 35-39  
87    51   Kacey Cowburn           F      Indiana          PA    US      32:57.3   32:41.1   10:31 41  46.7       11       F 40-44  
88    138  Pamela Kauffman         F      Indiana          PA    US      32:57.7   32:51.5   10:35 41  46.4       12       F 40-44  
89    1135 Holly Rougeaux          F                                     33:51.2   33:04.5   10:39 46  47.9       6        F 45-49  
90    35   Jody Claypool           F      Saltsburg        PA    US      33:21.0   33:19.9   10:44 55  52.4       3        F 55-59  
91    1130 Jiawen Zhang            F                                     33:30.5   33:29.7   10:47 20  44.1       4        F 20-24  
92    282  Chris McClure           F      Shelocta         PA    US      33:35.4   33:32.5   10:48 38  44.8       11       F 35-39  
93    50   H. Cowburn              F      Indiana          PA    US      33:51.8   33:35.6   10:49 11  50.3       2        F 9-11   
94    1133 Pam Vojtek              F                                     34:16.7   33:40.1   10:50 42  45.6       13       F 40-44  
95    247  Sonya Stancombe         F      Penn Run         PA    US      34:28.2   33:58.0   10:56 43  45.5       14       F 40-44  
96    105  Jason Good              M      Dixonville       PA    US      34:24.9   34:06.4   10:59 33  38.5       4        M 30-34  
97    240  Noah Shepler            M      Indiana          PA    US      34:29.5   34:17.1   11:02 13  40.9       4        M 12-14  
98    187  E. Mosco                F      Indiana          PA    US      34:34.3   34:25.7   11:05 10  50.5       3        F 9-11   
99    39   Chantelle Colinet       F      Blairsville      PA    US      34:35.2   34:27.2   11:05 33  43.0       9        F 30-34  
100   71   S. Duncan               M      Homer City       PA    US      34:33.9   34:28.5   11:06 5   62.2       4        M 0- 8   
101   63   Amanda Duncan           F      Homer City       PA    US      34:34.5   34:29.0   11:06 34  43.0       10       F 30-34  
102   57   Allison Dixon           F      Clarksburg       PA    US      34:49.7   34:35.7   11:08 35  43.0       12       F 35-39  
103   96   Krista Geer             F      Saegertown       PA    US      34:59.1   34:40.0   11:09 45  45.3       7        F 45-49  
104   177  Janine Maust            F      Robinson         PA    US      35:08.0   34:49.4   11:13 51  48.0       4        F 50-54  
105   272  Erica Winger            F      Spring Church    PA    US      35:45.0   35:13.8   11:20 28  41.9       4        F 25-29  
106   296  L. Johnson              F      Northern Cambria PA    US      36:09.7   35:19.7   11:22 12  46.7       4        F 12-14  
107   64   E. Duncan               M      Homer City       PA    US      35:29.4   35:24.8   11:24 9   46.0       5        M 9-11   
108   473  Allison Crowell         F      Fallsington      PA    US      35:49.6   35:38.3   11:28 20  41.4       5        F 20-24  
109   471  Kayla Gabany            F      Indiana          PA    US      35:49.5   35:38.4   11:28 20  41.4       6        F 20-24  
110   6    C. Anderson             M      Creekside        PA    US      36:02.6   35:38.7   11:28 10  43.6       6        M 9-11   
111   1134 Grace Rougeaux          F                                     35:43.9   35:41.4   11:29 13  45.2       5        F 12-14  
112   1132 A. Roush                F      Indiana          PA    US      35:44.2   35:41.8   11:29 12  46.2       6        F 12-14  
113   1137 A. Yearwood             M                                     35:55.2   35:42.7   11:30 12  40.4       5        M 12-14  
114   281  Bailee Britton          F      Penn Run         PA    US      36:08.1   35:45.4   11:31 14  44.1       7        F 12-14  
115   143  Brittany Kerchensky     F      Spring Church    PA    US      36:16.9   35:45.8   11:31 25  41.3       5        F 25-29  
116   15   Lesha Barbus            F      Robinson         PA    US      36:39.7   36:20.9   11:42 53  47.0       5        F 50-54  
117   146  deborah kosor           F      Ligonier         PA    US      36:29.4   36:23.7   11:43 51  45.9       6        F 50-54  
118   137  Diana Kasun             F      Indiana          PA    US      36:39.8   36:27.2   11:44 64  53.4       1        F 60-64  
119   1144 Marthe Weyandt          F                                     36:47.6   36:27.4   11:44 42  42.1       15       F 40-44  
120   261  Connor Vatter           M      Blairsville      PA    US      37:17.8   36:27.5   11:44 13  38.5       6        M 12-14  
121   172  A. Madurki              F      Effort           PA    US      36:56.5   36:46.5   11:50 12  44.8       8        F 12-14  
122   204  Jody Peterson           F      Penn Run         PA    US      37:17.3   37:10.4   11:58 29  39.7       6        F 25-29  
123   91   Sarah Garlitz           F      Clarksburg       PA    US      38:07.0   37:10.6   11:58 31  39.7       11       F 30-34  
124   130  Alisa Isenberg          F      Indiana          PA    US      37:35.5   37:11.6   11:58 52  45.4       7        F 50-54  
125   74   Gregory Elgin           M      Indiana          PA    US      37:52.7   37:29.6   12:04 54  40.6       3        M 50-54  
126   169  Erin Lockhart           F      Smicksburg       PA    US      38:08.6   37:45.8   12:09 28  39.1       7        F 25-29  
127   186  A. Mosco                F      Indiana          PA    US      37:55.7   37:46.5   12:10 10  46.0       4        F 9-11   
128   226  Kassandra Roush         F      Indiana          PA    US      38:34.3   37:48.3   12:10 15  41.0       2        F 15-19  
129   218  G. Reed                 F      Indiana          PA    US      38:02.6   37:53.5   12:12 7   50.9       1        F 0- 8   
130   216  Dave Reed               M      Indiana          PA    US      38:04.5   37:55.1   12:12 39  35.9       8        M 35-39  
131   77   Sheree Elgin            F      Indiana          PA    US      38:21.7   38:00.0   12:14 20  38.9       7        F 20-24  
132   40   G. Colinet              F      Blairsville      PA    US      38:17.2   38:08.9   12:17 6   52.7       2        F 0- 8   
133   103  Jessica Girolami        F      Home             PA    US      38:33.7   38:11.8   12:18 15  40.6       3        F 15-19  
134   140  A. Kepple               F      Blairsville      PA    US      38:33.7   38:27.2   12:23 11  43.9       5        F 9-11   
135   222  Mary Beth Rine          F      Indiana          PA    US      38:30.3   38:28.7   12:23 53  44.4       8        F 50-54  
136   1138 Nathaniel Kimmel        M                                     38:50.3   38:40.1   12:27 30  33.7       5        M 30-34  
137   292  Alexis Clark            F      Indiana          PA    US      38:49.5   38:40.5   12:27 15  40.1       4        F 15-19  
138   119  Paul Hicks              M      Marion Center    PA    US      39:13.5   38:47.9   12:29 74  47.6       2        M 65-99  
139   192  Christine Novella       F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      39:27.4   39:17.0   12:39 55  44.5       4        F 55-59  
140   41   Michel Green            F      Greenville       NC    US      39:59.0   39:49.8   12:49 51  41.9       9        F 50-54  
141   469  Priya Soundararajan     F      Indiana          PA    US      40:08.9   39:57.3   12:52 20  37.0       8        F 20-24  
142   179  Melinda McCoy           F      Blairsville      PA    US      40:11.3   40:01.1   12:53 46  39.6       8        F 45-49  
143   1140 C. Byers                F                                     40:52.8   40:37.6   13:05 12  40.6       9        F 12-14  
144   217  E. Reed                 F      Indiana                        41:29.1   41:20.3   13:18 6   48.7       3        F 0- 8   
145   297  stephanie johnson       F      Northern Cambria PA    US      42:18.5   41:28.5   13:21 41  36.8       16       F 40-44  
146   135  G. Dougherty            M      Indiana          PA    US      42:10.7   41:54.3   13:29 12  34.4       7        M 12-14  
147   1136 Eric Pash               M                                     42:44.1   41:56.2   13:30 46  34.1       2        M 45-49  
148   151  Amy Dougherty           F      Indiana          PA    US      42:11.4   41:56.7   13:30 49  39.0       9        F 45-49  
149   188  G. Mottin               M      Indiana          PA    US      44:58.3   42:06.5   13:33 11  35.4       7        M 9-11   
150   134  J. Julin                M                             US      44:58.2   42:07.6   13:34 11  35.4       8        M 9-11   
151   173  Lisa Madurki            F      Effort           PA    US      42:42.0   42:32.2   13:41 43  36.4       17       F 40-44  
152   23   BECKY Bernat            F      Indiana          PA    US      42:55.9   42:47.4   13:46 33  34.6       12       F 30-34  
153   27   Kimberly Bracken        F      Punxsutawney     PA    US      44:09.6   43:35.2   14:02 37  34.3       13       F 35-39  
154   273  A. Yanoschick           M      Indiana          PA    US      44:40.0   44:21.9   14:17 6   44.4       5        M 0- 8   
155   274  C. Yanoschick           F      Indiana          PA    US      44:42.9   44:24.9   14:18 8   41.8       4        F 0- 8   
156   275  Mandy Yanoschick        F      Indiana          PA    US      44:44.7   44:26.6   14:18 33  33.3       13       F 30-34  
157   255  Jessica Tomiczek        F      Meadville                      44:46.3   44:26.6   14:18 20  33.2       9        F 20-24  
158   211  Brooke Powell           F      Indiana                        45:37.7   44:52.1   14:27 15  34.6       5        F 15-19  
159   263  Lesa Walker             F      Indiana          PA    US      45:20.5   44:55.7   14:28 52  37.6       10       F 50-54  
160   250  Selar Sulaiman          F      Indiana          PA    US      45:06.4   44:59.8   14:29 49  36.3       10       F 45-49  
161   299  James Kinneer           M      Indiana          PA    US      45:06.7   45:00.8   14:29 51  33.0       4        M 50-54  
162   158  G. Leeper               F      Indiana          PA    US      45:07.1   45:03.4   14:30 10  38.6       6        F 9-11   
163   1107 T. McCullough           M      Cherry Tree      PA    US      45:58.8   45:29.1   14:38 7   40.2       6        M 0- 8   
164   238  Jody Shepler            F      Indiana          PA    US      45:43.1   45:31.0   14:39 40  33.3       18       F 40-44  
165   1106 L. McCullough           F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      46:00.4   45:31.2   14:39 9   39.4       7        F 9-11   
166   998  Kimberly McCullough     F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      46:06.1   45:36.6   14:41 38  32.9       14       F 35-39  
167   262  Rheta Vatter            F      Blairsville      PA    US      46:27.0   45:36.6   14:41 53  37.5       11       F 50-54  
168   141  E. Kepple               F      Blairsvillee     PA    US      45:48.8   45:42.0   14:43 5   46.1       5        F 0- 8   
169   142  Heather Kepple          F      Blairsville      PA    US      45:49.1   45:42.1   14:43 34  32.5       14       F 30-34  
170   270  MaryAnn Wheeler         F      Indiana          PA    US      46:11.6   45:51.4   14:46 34  32.3       15       F 30-34  
171   237  Grant Shearer           M      Indiana          PA    US      46:11.9   45:51.8   14:46 31  28.5       6        M 30-34  
172   20   Alice Beck              F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      46:40.3   45:54.2   14:46 58  39.4       5        F 55-59  
173   33   C. Cittadino            F      Effort           PA    US      46:15.1   45:58.3   14:48 11  36.8       8        F 9-11   
174   61   Mary Dulio              F      Wellington       OH    US      46:14.6   45:58.6   14:48 19  32.1       6        F 15-19  
175   55   Kelsey Davis            F      Northern Cambria PA    US      46:46.2   46:02.2   14:49 23  32.1       10       F 20-24  
176   73   Kathryn Edmondson       F      Indiana          PA    US      46:47.1   46:03.0   14:49 27  32.1       8        F 25-29  
177   14   Bryan Balest            M      Indiana          PA    US      46:47.4   46:05.2   14:50 25  28.2       4        M 25-29  
178   1122 Desiree Beppler         F                                     46:35.2   46:19.8   14:55 38  32.4       15       F 35-39  
179   259  Michelle Tweardy        F      Penn Run         PA    US      46:35.2   46:20.4   14:55 39  32.5       16       F 35-39  
180   115  V. Harkleroad           M      Rural Valley                   46:43.1   46:29.6   14:58 9   35.0       9        M 9-11   
181   460  Amanda Shirley          F      Blairsville      PA    US      46:46.8   46:30.4   14:58 38  32.3       17       F 35-39  
182   1105 M. Shirley              F      Blairsville      PA    US      46:47.3   46:31.8   14:59 12  35.4       10       F 12-14  
183   246  Valerie Slade           F      Home             PA    US      46:58.9   46:35.8   15:00 38  32.2       18       F 35-39  
184   82   Dawn Fisher             F      Home             PA    US      46:59.0   46:35.9   15:00 38  32.2       19       F 35-39  
185   223  Kimberly Rode           F      Indiana          PA    US      47:12.3   46:52.2   15:05 44  33.2       19       F 40-44  
186   225  Paul Rode               M      Indiana          PA    US      47:12.7   46:53.1   15:05 48  31.0       3        M 45-49  
187   254  Amanda Tomiczek         F      Meadville                      47:28.1   47:08.8   15:11 26  31.3       9        F 25-29  
188   288  Cheryl Lutch            F      Northern Cambria PA    US      47:28.8   47:10.9   15:11 56  37.5       6        F 55-59  
189   289  Michelle Dolges         F      Cherry Tree      PA    US      47:28.8   47:10.9   15:11 35  31.5       20       F 35-39  
190   1143 Jodi Neal               F                                     47:45.1   47:11.9   15:12 42  32.5       20       F 40-44  
191   1141 J. Neal                 F                                     47:45.3   47:12.1   15:12 6   42.6       6        F 0- 8   
192   1121 Michelle Petrovsky      F                                     47:37.2   47:12.9   15:12 51  35.4       12       F 50-54  
193   1120 Carole Bush             F                                     47:37.1   47:13.1   15:12 65  41.8       1        F 65-99  
194   165  J. Lingenfelter         M      Homer City                     47:55.3   47:33.0   15:18 5   45.1       7        M 0- 8   
195   166  Rebecca Lingenfelter    F      Homer City                     47:55.6   47:33.2   15:18 30  31.1       16       F 30-34  
196   175  Sara Marusa             F      Homer City       PA    US      47:50.1   47:41.9   15:21 74  46.9       2        F 65-99  
197   196  Sandy Orr               F      Jennerstown                    49:02.7   48:27.2   15:36 53  35.3       13       F 50-54  
198   18   Matthew Bartus          M      Penn Run         PA    US      48:59.7   48:55.8   15:45 62  33.2       3        M 60-64  
199   271  Janet Wikstrom          F      Penn Run         PA    US      49:00.2   48:56.3   15:45 60  37.9       2        F 60-64  
200   295  Amanda Porch            F      Northern Cambria PA    US      49:50.3   49:04.8   15:48 33  30.2       17       F 30-34  
201   56   Nicki Denning           F      Shelocta         PA    US      49:45.3   49:15.0   15:51 36  30.3       21       F 35-39  
202   45   Michele Conrad          F      Clymer           PA    US      49:45.4   49:15.0   15:51 44  31.6       21       F 40-44  
203   290  Shari Shirley           F      Blairsville      PA    US      50:05.3   49:19.8   15:53 42  31.1       22       F 40-44  
204   190  Amy Noll                F      La Plata         MD    US      50:14.6   49:30.8   15:56 41  30.8       23       F 40-44  
205   203  Frieda Peters           F      Nicktown         PA    US      50:14.4   49:31.1   15:56 61  37.9       3        F 60-64  
206   3    V. Ali                  F      Indiana          PA    US      50:17.9   50:13.8   16:10 10  34.6       9        F 9-11   
207   298  E. Kinneer              F      Indiana          PA    US      50:17.9   50:14.0   16:10 10  34.6       10       F 9-11   
208   5    C. Anderson             M      Creekside        PA    US      50:54.5   50:21.7   16:13 8   34.1       8        M 0- 8   
209   163  steve ligas             M      Commodore        PA    US      50:57.1   50:22.5   16:13 34  26.2       7        M 30-34  
210   161  Erin Ligas              F      Commodore        PA    US      50:58.9   50:25.1   16:14 32  29.3       18       F 30-34  
211   76   Michelle Elgin          F      Indiana          PA    US      51:11.4   50:47.7   16:21 54  34.0       14       F 50-54  
212   185  Michael Morris          M      Homer City       PA    US      51:15.9   50:54.5   16:23 29  25.5       5        M 25-29  
213   97   Kimberly Geesey         F      Indiana          PA    US      51:26.5   50:54.8   16:23 52  33.2       15       F 50-54  
214   53   Laken Cunningham        F      Homer City       PA    US      51:16.1   50:54.8   16:23 32  29.0       19       F 30-34  
215   117  Lisa Heller             F      Clymer                         51:26.7   50:54.9   16:23 52  33.2       16       F 50-54  
216   193  C. Dougherty            F      Indiana          PA    US      51:26.1   51:11.3   16:29 10  34.0       11       F 9-11   
217   194  Patrick Dougherty       M      Indiana          PA    US      51:30.4   51:14.6   16:30 43  27.3       2        M 40-44  
218   198  Allyson Palmer          F      Wellsburg        WV    US      51:47.3   51:24.5   16:33 26  28.7       10       F 25-29  
219   199  Shelly Palmer           F      Homer City       PA    US      51:47.5   51:25.1   16:33 46  30.8       11       F 45-49  
220   102  Anonymous Participant   F                             US      51:47.7   51:26.2   16:33 46  30.8       12       F 45-49  
221   93   Michael Gartley         M      Salltsburg       PA    US      51:37.1   51:27.8   16:34 68  33.2       3        M 65-99  
222   43   Jenna Conrad            F      Salltsburg       PA    US      51:37.2   51:28.1   16:34 15  30.1       7        F 15-19  
223   92   Donna Gartley           F      Salltsburg       PA    US      51:37.1   51:29.3   16:34 68  39.9       3        F 65-99  
224   13   Carlotta Auden          F      Salltsburg       PA    US      51:37.1   51:29.5   16:34 69  40.4       4        F 65-99  
225   114  S. Harkleroad           F      Rural Valley                   51:50.0   51:34.5   16:36 9   34.8       12       F 9-11   
226   111  C. Harkleroad           F      Rural Valley     PA    US      51:52.1   51:36.5   16:37 11  32.7       13       F 9-11   
227   129  Janet Irwin             F      Homer City                     51:45.9   51:37.4   16:37 69  40.3       5        F 65-99  
228   197  Melanie Overly          F      Rural Valley     PA    US      51:54.7   51:39.0   16:37                7        F 0- 8   
229   113  Lori Harkleroad         F      Rural Valley     PA    US      51:52.3   51:39.1   16:38 44  30.2       24       F 40-44  
230   464  Stephanie Davis         F      Indiana          PA    US      52:33.3   51:39.2   16:38 35  28.8       22       F 35-39  
231   221  Cindy Richburg          F      Indiana          PA    US      52:05.7   51:41.1   16:38 51  32.3       17       F 50-54  
232   463  Melanie Duncan          F      Indiana          PA    US      52:34.6   51:43.1   16:39 31  28.6       20       F 30-34  
233   252  Jeff Thomas             M      Clymer           PA    US      52:35.0   52:02.9   16:45 63  31.4       4        M 60-64  
234   253  Joanne Thomas           F      Clymer           PA    US      52:35.0   52:03.4   16:45 56  34.0       7        F 55-59  
235   90   V. Gallagher            F      Indiana          PA    US      52:51.1   52:10.2   16:48 11  32.4       14       F 9-11   
236   9    Stefanie Anderson       F      Creekside        PA    US      52:44.8   52:17.6   16:50 37  28.6       23       F 35-39  
237   183  Bridget Miller          F      Latrobe          PA    US      53:14.0   52:34.8   16:55 46  30.1       13       F 45-49  
238   112  Heather Harkleroad      F      Rural Valley     PA    US      52:58.5   52:42.5   16:58 41  28.9       25       F 40-44  
239   30   P. Broadbent            F      Indiana          PA    US      53:44.4   53:04.5   17:05 11  31.8       15       F 9-11   
240   1148 Ruth Sulkosy            F                                     54:30.4   53:29.0   17:13 61  35.1       4        F 60-64  
241   300  Maribeth Warner         F      Indiana          PA    US      54:01.5   53:29.5   17:13 62  35.5       5        F 60-64  
242   1150 Judy Cavalancia         F                                     54:30.5   53:29.6   17:13 59  34.2       8        F 55-59  
243   1    Peggy Adams             F      Penn Runn              US      54:18.1   53:37.8   17:16 55  32.6       9        F 55-59  
244   170  Debi Lorenzo            F      Penn Runn                      54:17.8   53:38.3   17:16 63  35.9       6        F 60-64  
245   202  Lindsey Penezic         F      Indiana          PA    US      54:57.8   53:59.0   17:23 33  27.4       21       F 30-34  
246   22   Kathy Beers             F      Indiana          PA    US      54:57.8   53:59.1   17:23 59  33.9       10       F 55-59  
247   293  Z. Drahnak              F      Indiana          PA    US      57:20.7   54:28.9   17:32 10  31.9       16       F 9-11   
248   160  P. Leeper               M      Indiana          PA    US      57:20.3   54:29.1   17:32 11  27.4       10       M 9-11   
249   230  Julia Santello          F      Indiana          PA    US      54:50.5   54:29.2   17:32 51  30.6       18       F 50-54  
250   1147 Marisa Litzinger        F                                     54:50.9   54:29.7   17:32 22  27.1       11       F 20-24  
251   72   G. Dunmyer              M      Indiana          PA    US      55:28.5   54:45.0   17:37 10  28.4       11       M 9-11   
252   10   Sydney Anderson         F      Creekside        PA    US      55:28.3   54:47.0   17:38 13  29.4       11       F 12-14  
253   291  Brittany Barnes         F      Clymer           PA    US      55:43.4   55:15.2   17:47 31  26.7       22       F 30-34  
254   178  Alexis McCoy            F      Blairsville      PA    US      56:59.6   56:13.3   18:06 25  26.3       11       F 25-29  
255   1131 Elizabeth Judge         F                                     57:05.1   56:23.4   18:09 28  26.2       12       F 25-29  
256   110  Carolyn Hainaut         F      Blairsville      PA    US      57:05.3   56:23.5   18:09 59  32.5       11       F 55-59  
257   87   Betsy Galie             F      Apollo           PA    US      57:16.5   56:24.6   18:09 28  26.2       13       F 25-29  
258   208  Deanna Polisky          F      Home             PA    US      57:16.5   56:24.8   18:09 45  27.9       14       F 45-49  
259   229  Madison Sabo            F      Indiana                        57:05.0   56:26.9   18:10 26  26.2       14       F 25-29  
260   258  Kim Trout               F      Northern Cambria PA    US      57:26.3   56:37.7   18:14 57  31.6       12       F 55-59  
261   287  Kristen Pegg            F      Penn Run         PA    US      58:07.0   57:37.3   18:33 41  26.5       26       F 40-44  
262   467  James R. Martin         M      Indiana          PA    US      58:43.1   57:39.2   18:33 71  30.7       4        M 65-99  
263   466  Marcella Martin         F      Indiana          PA    US      58:43.0   57:39.8   18:34 71  37.1       6        F 65-99  
264   251  Colleen Super           F      Clymer           PA    US      58:11.6   57:42.2   18:34 66  34.7       7        F 65-99  
265   280  Anonymous Participant   F                             US      58:14.5   57:44.6   18:35 42  26.6       27       F 40-44  
266   232  Nathanael Sarra         M      Clarksburg       PA    US      58:13.5   57:49.0   18:37 40  23.7       3        M 40-44  
267   108  Evelyn Green            F      Belsano          PA    US      58:58.1   58:07.5   18:43 18  25.5       8        F 15-19  
268   69   Martha Duncan           F      Leechburg        PA    US      59:40.9   58:28.9   18:49 52  28.9       19       F 50-54  
269   65   Emily Duncan            F      Leechburg        PA    US      59:40.5   58:29.1   18:49 16  26.1       9        F 15-19  
270   4    Sara Amsdell            F      Clymer           PA    US      59:05.5   58:30.7   18:50 37  25.6       24       F 35-39  
271   248  Ginger Stewart          F      Indiana                        59:06.0   58:32.9   18:51 59  31.3       13       F 55-59  
272   34   Natalie Cittadino       F      Effort           PA    US      58:55.3   58:38.3   18:52 46  27.0       15       F 45-49  
273   62   Nicole Dulio            F      Wellington       OH    US      58:55.4   58:38.4   18:52 45  26.8       16       F 45-49  
274   249  PATRICIA STREAMS-WARMAN F      Indiana          PA    US      59:20.1   58:43.9   18:54 63  32.8       7        F 60-64  
275   80   H. Fischer              F      Indiana          PA    US      59:25.4   58:48.5   18:56 8   31.6       8        F 0- 8   
276   81   lyndee fischer          F      Indiana          PA    US      59:25.3   58:48.5   18:56 41  25.9       28       F 40-44  
277   79   G. Fischer              M      Indiana          PA    US      59:25.5   58:50.1   18:56 11  25.4       12       M 9-11   
278   260  CINDI UHER              F      Indiana          PA    US      59:25.5   58:50.6   18:56 57  30.4       14       F 55-59  
279   210  David Porch             M      Saltsburg        PA    US      59:52.7   58:56.0   18:58 60  27.1       5        M 60-64  
280   278  Nicole Hershberger      F      Belsano          PA    US      59:52.1   58:56.5   18:58 37  25.4       25       F 35-39  
281   209  Barbara Porch           F      Saltsburg        PA    US      59:52.5   59:00.1   18:59 58  30.7       15       F 55-59  
282   44   katie conrad            F      Indiana          PA    US      59:56.5   59:07.2   19:02 16  25.8       10       F 15-19  
283   42   chuck conrad            M      Indiana          PA    US      59:56.8   59:10.3   19:03 54  25.7       5        M 50-54  
284   459  Jesse Deyarmin          M      Indiana          PA    US      1:00:12.1 59:11.1   19:03 25  21.9       6        M 25-29  
285   136  M. Julin                M      Indiana          PA    US      59:12.6   59:12.6   19:03 10  26.2       13       M 9-11   
286   458  Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:00:13.1 59:12.9   19:04 25  24.9       15       F 25-29  
287   159  Wanda Adams             F      Penn Run         PA    US      1:00:14.9 59:14.8   19:04 57  30.2       16       F 55-59  
288   1124 Patti Henry             F                                     1:00:27.6 59:19.6   19:06 49  27.6       17       F 45-49  
289   266  J. Weber                F      Indiana          PA    US      1:00:37.6 59:20.0   19:06 9   30.2       17       F 9-11   
290   1125 Robin Mikesell          M                                     1:00:28.0 59:21.6   19:06 51  25.0       6        M 50-54  
291   1126 Laura Bowser            F                                     1:00:27.7 59:22.6   19:07 27  24.9       16       F 25-29  
292   200  THERA PALMER            F      Indiana          PA    US      1:00:17.9 59:33.9   19:10 35  25.0       26       F 35-39  
293   126  L. Hill                 F      INDIANA          PA    US      1:01:11.3 59:54.0   19:17 8   31.0       9        F 0- 8   
294   244  A. Shirley              F      Indiana          PA    US      1:01:14.4 1:00:01.4 19:19 5   35.1       10       F 0- 8   
295   245  Megan Shirley           F      Indiana          PA    US      1:01:14.7 1:00:01.7 19:19 36  24.8       27       F 35-39  
296   268  Scott Weber             M      Indiana          PA    US      1:01:46.8 1:00:35.0 19:30 51  24.5       7        M 50-54  
297   1116 Lynn Reese              F                                     1:01:46.6 1:00:36.4 19:30 50  27.3       20       F 50-54  
298   472  Sydney Bricker          F      Chambersburg     PA    US      1:01:08.7 1:00:53.9 19:36 18  24.4       11       F 15-19  
299   474  Dafni Pratt             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:01:08.7 1:00:54.1 19:36 19  24.2       12       F 15-19  
300   157  DeAnna Laverick         F      Clymer                         1:02:08.1 1:01:00.1 19:38                11       F 0- 8   
301   99   Kathleen Gibbons        F      Armagh           PA    US      1:03:07.0 1:02:13.5 20:02 52  27.1       21       F 50-54  
302   176  Georgianne Matava       F      Seward           PA    US      1:03:07.9 1:02:14.5 20:02 51  26.8       22       F 50-54  
303   214  Lisa Price              F      Indiana          PA    US      1:05:11.8 1:03:46.6 20:32 49  25.6       18       F 45-49  
304   213  C. Price                M      Indiana          PA    US      1:05:11.4 1:03:46.8 20:32 3              9        M 0- 8   
305   1129 Neal Stephen            M                                     1:05:15.3 1:03:51.3 20:33                10       M 0- 8   
306   120  Annah Hill              F      Indiana          PA    US      1:05:12.8 1:03:52.4 20:34 38  23.5       28       F 35-39  
307   26   Erica Boring            F      Shelocta         PA    US      1:04:58.1 1:04:04.6 20:37 40  23.7       29       F 40-44  
308   25   Rodger Bone             M      Shelocta         PA    US      1:04:58.4 1:04:04.9 20:38 19  20.3       2        M 15-19  
309   144  Jennifer Kinter         F      Homer City       PA    US      1:05:12.3 1:04:24.2 20:44 36  23.1       29       F 35-39  
310   1115 Kate Braun              F                                     1:07:25.1 1:06:21.7 21:22 37  22.6       30       F 35-39  
311   109  Susan Griffith          F      Indiana          PA    US      1:07:42.5 1:06:39.0 21:27 34  22.3       23       F 30-34  
312   127  Meta Hogue              F      Beaver Falls     PA    US      1:07:31.2 1:06:44.4 21:29 67  30.4       8        F 65-99  
313   241  Darlene Shields         F      Creekside        PA    US      1:08:05.9 1:06:44.5 21:29 66  30.0       9        F 65-99  
314   242  Mariha Shields          F      Penn Run         PA    US      1:08:04.6 1:06:45.7 21:29 39  22.6       31       F 35-39  
315   125  J. Hill                 F      INDIANA          PA    US      1:08:05.6 1:06:49.1 21:30 10  26.0       18       F 9-11   
316   123  Gregory Hill            M      Indiana          PA    US      1:08:07.6 1:06:49.7 21:31 38  20.2       9        M 35-39  
317   124  Janet Hill              F      Indiana          PA    US      1:08:11.8 1:06:52.0 21:31 67  30.3       10       F 65-99  
318   121  B. Hill                 F      INDIANA          PA    US      1:08:12.7 1:06:56.3 21:33 4              12       F 0- 8   
319   8    E. Anderson             M      Creekside        PA    US      1:11:55.3 1:11:28.0 23:00 5   30.0       11       M 0- 8   
320   164  tom ligas               M      Starford         PA    US      1:12:09.4 1:11:42.5 23:05 64  23.0       6        M 60-64  
321   162  mary lou ligas          F      Starford         PA    US      1:12:15.3 1:11:47.9 23:07 59  25.5       17       F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Gearhart 94  15  2       M      Homer City PA US 18:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sara Zambotti 276 37  1       F      Shelocta PA US 18:13.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.