Results For
9/11 HEROES RUN – FEASTERVILLE, PA

Lower Southampton, PA 19053
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7   DUANE BOYES           M      Holland                 US      0:20:41 0:20:39 6:40  46  68.5       1        M4549    
2     22  TATUM LYNCH           F      Newtown                 US      0:22:01 0:22:01 7:05  17  68.0       1        F1519    
3     34  SHAWN WORTHEN         M      Langhorne               US      0:22:14 0:21:52 7:10  40  61.9       1        M4044    
4     56  JARED URSTA           M      Drexel Hill             US      0:23:24 0:23:13 7:32  26  55.3       1        M2529    
5     14  JIM BOYLE             M      milmay                  US      0:24:09 0:23:28 7:47  51  62.8       1        M5059    
6     59  MICHAEL HAND          M      Feasterville            US      0:24:23 0:23:32 7:51  51  62.6       2        M5059    
7     36  JOSEPH WAGA           M      New Britain             US      0:25:16 0:24:45 8:08  53  60.5       3        M5059    
8     50  ANDREW ROSE           M      Quakertown              US      0:26:24 0:24:52 8:30  25  51.7       2        M2529    
9     1   JASON LABANOSKI       M      southampton             US      0:26:38 0:24:43 8:35  32  52.1       1        M3034    
10    8   STEVEN LOUELLA        M      Langhorne               US      0:26:59 0:25:48 8:41  51  57.1       4        M5059    
11    12  SEAN BOYLE            M      Southampton             US      0:27:25 0:26:04 8:50  14  52.0       1        M0114    
12    13  MICHAEL BOYLE         M      Southampton             US      0:27:27 0:26:05 8:50  48  55.1       2        M4549    
13    58  TORI ADAMS            F      Churchville             US      0:27:48 0:26:06 8:57  26  56.4       1        F2529    
14    47  JOHN CHURCH           M      Wayne                   US      0:28:43 0:27:46 9:15  56  55.2       5        M5059    
15    28  THIENBAO DINH         M      Philadelphia            US      0:29:15 0:25:54 9:25  21  49.6       1        M2024    
16    53  MEGAN MENSICK         F      Feasterville            US      0:29:30 0:27:39 9:30  40  54.7       1        F4044    
17    57  AUDRA ADAMS           F      Southampton             US      0:29:31 0:26:57 9:30  23  54.7       1        F2024    
18    26  JAMES MACCONNELL      M      Holland                 US      0:30:31 0:28:23 9:50  65  58.4       1        M6099    
19    35  CHRISTOPHER STORY     M      Huntingdon Valley       US      0:31:19 0:26:31 10:05 46  53.4       3        M4549    
20    25  ROBERT TEST           M      Oakford                 US      0:32:02 0:29:01 10:19 61  55.2       2        M6099    
21    30  JENNIFER TAYLOR       F      Trevose                 US      0:33:33 0:29:47 10:48 32  49.5       1        F3034    
22    24  RAY WELDIE            M      Feasterville            US      0:34:00 0:31:20 10:57 63  52.0       3        M6099    
23    39  RAY HARTMAN           M      Holland                 US      0:34:06 0:30:42 10:59 47  46.5       4        M4549    
24    55  AMELIA BRICKHOUSE     F      Drexel Hill             US      0:34:09 0:29:58 11:00 29  49.2       2        F2529    
25    29  GINA CHARLTON         F      Feasterville            US      0:35:03 0:31:11 11:17 44  49.9       2        F4044    
26    17  K. DORIS              M      Feasterville            US      0:35:11 0:32:07 11:20 10  47.8       2        M0114    
27    27  JACLYN JEFFRIES       F      Southampton             US      0:35:33 0:31:01 11:27 32  47.6       2        F3034    
28    32  CAITLIN BLEY          F      Trevose                 US      0:36:00 0:30:48 11:36 33  47.9       3        F3034    
29    31  DANIEL BLEY           M      Trevose                 US      0:36:21 0:31:08 11:42 36  42.2       1        M3539    
30    16  KEVIN DORIS           M      Feasterville            US      0:38:57 0:35:45 12:33 41  38.1       2        M4044    
31    54  LORI RYAN             F      Trevose                 US      0:39:38 0:33:35 12:46 39  44.8       1        F3539    
32    38  Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:42:54 0:37:53 13:49 44  41.0       3        F4044    
33    40  CLARENA HOLLADAY      F      Philadelphia            US      0:46:40 0:40:28 15:02 42  37.9       4        F4044    
34    33  PAULINE WOJNAR        F      Penndel                 US      0:49:17 0:43:46 15:52 45  35.8       1        F4549    
35    15  K. DORIS              F      Feasterville            US      0:49:54 0:44:01 16:04 8   41.5       1        F0114    
36    19  TARALYNN DORIS        F      Feasterville            US      0:50:17 0:44:25 16:11 39  33.9       2        F3539    
37    41  AUDREY GRAY           F      Philadelphia            US      0:54:47 0:48:39 17:38 53  35.0       1        F5059    


Male 01-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     SEAN BOYLE 12  14  11      Southampton  US  27:25 
2     K. DORIS   17  10  26      Feasterville  US 35:11 


Female 01-14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     K. DORIS 15  8   35      Feasterville  US 49:54 


Female 15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     TATUM LYNCH 22  17  2       Newtown  US 22:01 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     THIENBAO DINH 28  21  15      Philadelphia  US 29:15 


Female 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     AUDRA ADAMS 57  23  17      Southampton  US 29:31 


Male 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JARED URSTA 56  26  4       Drexel Hill  US 23:24 
2     ANDREW ROSE 50  25  8       Quakertown  US  26:24 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     TORI ADAMS        58  26  13      Churchville  US 27:48 
2     AMELIA BRICKHOUSE 55  29  24      Drexel Hill  US 34:09 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JASON LABANOSKI 1   32  9       southampton  US 26:38 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JENNIFER TAYLOR 30  32  21      Trevose  US     33:33 
2     JACLYN JEFFRIES 27  32  27      Southampton  US 35:33 
3     CAITLIN BLEY    32  33  28      Trevose  US     36:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     DANIEL BLEY 31  36  29      Trevose  US 36:21 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     LORI RYAN      54  39  31      Trevose  US      39:38 
2     TARALYNN DORIS 19  39  36      Feasterville  US 50:17 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     SHAWN WORTHEN 34  40  3       Langhorne  US    22:14 
2     KEVIN DORIS   16  41  30      Feasterville  US 38:57 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     MEGAN MENSICK         53  40  16      Feasterville  US 29:30 
2     GINA CHARLTON         29  44  25      Feasterville  US 35:03 
3     Anonymous Participant 38  44  32        US             42:54 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     DUANE BOYES       7   46  1       Holland  US           20:41 
2     MICHAEL BOYLE     13  48  12      Southampton  US       27:27 
3     CHRISTOPHER STORY 35  46  19      Huntingdon Valley  US 31:19 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     PAULINE WOJNAR 33  45  34      Penndel  US 49:17 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JIM BOYLE    14  51  5       milmay  US       24:09 
2     MICHAEL HAND 59  51  6       Feasterville  US 24:23 
3     JOSEPH WAGA  36  53  7       New Britain  US  25:16 


Female 50-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     AUDREY GRAY 41  53  37      Philadelphia  US 54:47 


Male 60-99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JAMES MACCONNELL 26  65  18      Holland  US      30:31 
2     ROBERT TEST      25  61  20      Oakford  US      32:02 
3     RAY WELDIE       24  63  22      Feasterville  US 34:00 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.