9/11 HEROES RUN – DOYLESTOWN, PA

Sun September 29, 2019 Doylestown, PA 18901 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1431 IAN WIESINGER            M      Somerset             NJ    US      0:16:22 0:16:22 5:16  17  80.0                         
2     59   MAX MANGANIELLO          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:17:34 0:17:34 5:39  15  76.6                         
3     880  JOSH LOEW                M      Newport              NJ    US      0:17:52 0:17:52 5:45  19  72.7                         
4     1454 TIM FAHEY                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:18:07 0:18:07 5:50  44  77.8       1        M4049    
5     1443 MATTHEW MILLER           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:18:30 0:18:30 5:57  17  70.8       1        M1119    
6     954  CHUCK THOMPSON           M      New Hope             PA    US      0:18:37 0:18:37 6:00  47  77.4       2        M4049    
7     1601 MATT ROBINSON            M      Mclean               VA    US      0:18:50 0:18:50 6:04  29  69.0       1        M2029    
8     505  COLE BURMASTER           M      doylestown           PA    US      0:19:05 0:19:05 6:09  17  68.6       2        M1119    
9     82   DANIEL HEINRICHS         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:14 0:19:14 6:11  16  68.9       3        M1119    
10    1094 ETHAN FEIGLES            M      Erwinna              PA    US      0:19:23 0:19:22 6:14  14  70.7       4        M1119    
11    924  DAVID STAXLER            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:42 0:19:39 6:19  18  66.2       5        M1119    
12    1047 JOAQUIN REED             M      LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP    NJ    US      0:19:46 0:19:45 6:21  39  68.9       1        M3039    
13    1036 DAVID UHRLASS            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:50 0:19:48 6:22  46  72.3       3        M4049    
14    583  SEBASTIAN GARRIDO LECCA  M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:52 0:19:50 6:23  36  67.2       2        M3039    
15    1502 David Kiersnowski        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:20:11 0:20:08 6:29  27  64.5       2        M2029    
16    1294 NICK BORD                M      Upper Black Eddy     PA    US      0:20:13 0:20:13 6:30  21  64.2       3        M2029    
17    91   KIRK MYERS               M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:20:13 0:20:12 6:30  34  65.3       3        M3039    
18    16   Jeffrey Jones            M      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:20:15 0:20:15 6:31  51  73.4       1        M5059    
19    1087 DENNIS NAGG              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:20:20 0:20:18 6:32  53  74.4       2        M5059    
20    960  JADE EWING               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:20:23 0:20:15 6:31  15  66.4       6        M1119    
21    937  BRYAN BAKER              M      Newtown              PA    US      0:20:24 0:20:24 6:34  33  64.4       5        M3039    
22    366  BRIAN LOFTUS             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:20:25 0:20:24 6:34  37  65.8       4        M3039    
23    122  DAMON KRAMER             M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:20:37 0:20:36 6:38  39  66.1       6        M3039    
24    1324 CONNOR MCMANUS           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:20:46 0:20:38 6:38  23  62.9       4        M2029    
25    1521 JOHN BARRETT             M      Oreland              PA    US      0:21:10 0:21:03 6:47  33  62.4       7        M3039    
26    1518 EYOEL KASSA-DARGE        M      penn valley          PA    US      0:21:10 0:21:06 6:47  16  62.8       8        M1119    
27    1073 TERRENCE CUNNANE         M      Glenside             PA    US      0:21:12 0:20:56 6:44  18  62.1       7        M1119    
28    557  COLE FARRINGTON          M      doylestown           PA    US      0:21:15 0:21:14 6:50  15  63.3       9        M1119    
29    159  MICHAEL FLORIG           M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:21:21 0:21:18 6:51  18  61.0       10       M1119    
30    361  KEN CLOONAN              M      doylestown           PA    US      0:21:23 0:21:19 6:52  48  68.2       4        M4049    
31    1750 WILL FOX                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:23 0:21:18 6:51  20  61.0       8        M2029    
32    1507 Jeanne Pare              F      Chester              NJ    US      0:21:24 0:21:20 6:52  57  83.8       1        F5059    
33    374  MITCH FENTON             M      Richboro             PA    US      0:21:27 0:21:06 6:47  26  61.5       6        M2029    
34    1300 KORDELL RUSH             M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:21:28 0:21:18 6:51  20  61.0       7        M2029    
35    1022 SARAH PULLAR             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:32 0:21:21 6:52  28  69.2       1        F2029    
36    1023 BRENDAN COOLEY           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:32 0:21:21 6:52  26  60.8       9        M2029    
37    196  ETHAN PROUT              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:34 0:21:33 6:56  43  65.0       5        M4049    
38    1150 BRANDON HODNETT          M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:21:35 0:21:05 6:47  29  61.7       5        M2029    
39    1618 MEGAN MCCUEN             F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:21:40 0:21:18 6:51  43  72.6       1        F4049    
40    1076 MICHAEL MCHUGH           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:48 0:21:46 7:00  32  60.1       9        M3039    
41    1155 LUKE TELLER              M      Warrington           PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:35 6:57  39  63.1       8        M3039    
42    1141 AIDAN DARROWS            M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:21:50 0:21:32 6:56  15  62.5       11       M1119    
43    123  SEAN MCVAN               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:51 0:21:42 6:59  23  59.8       10       M2029    
44    1308 ZACK WASSER              M      Ottsville            PA    US      0:21:55 0:21:43 6:59  19  59.8       13       M1119    
45    1344 SHANNON DUGGAN           F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:21:57 0:21:38 6:58  26  68.3       2        F2029    
46    1296 NICK DEROSA              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:03 0:21:48 7:01  19  59.6       14       M1119    
47    1159 KURT WACHOWSKI           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:03 0:21:57 7:04  36  60.7       11       M3039    
48    1705 RYAN SWEET               M      Richboro             PA    US      0:22:05 0:21:53 7:03  32  59.8       10       M3039    
49    194  CHRISTOPHER HANLON       M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:22:10 0:22:00 7:05  29  59.1       12       M2029    
50    523  JERAD WILSON             M      Avondale             PA    US      0:22:17 0:22:13 7:09  19  58.4       15       M1119    
51    1548 Peter Finelli            M      Doylestown                         0:22:23 0:22:19 7:11  17  58.7       16       M1119    
52    1194 OLIVIA DETTORE           F      New Britain          PA    US      0:22:24 0:22:15 7:10  23  66.4       3        F2029    
53    457  See Timer                                                          0:22:25 0:22:21 7:12                                   
54    1503 Nathan Terry             M      Furlong              PA    US      0:22:26 0:21:41 6:59  13  64.7       12       M1119    
55    27   Jacob Manion             M                                         0:22:33 0:22:33 7:15  18  57.6       17       M1119    
56    1255 CASEY VERRICHIA          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:35 0:21:56 7:04  26  59.2       11       M2029    
57    14   Paul Darreff             M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:30 7:15  52  66.6       4        M5059    
58    1121 STEVE MOLLICHELLA        M      Furlong              PA    US      0:22:35 0:22:28 7:14  47  64.2       7        M4049    
59    1520 JOHN JOYCE               M      Warrington           PA    US      0:22:36 0:22:29 7:14  22  57.7       13       M2029    
60    1083 John Patterson           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:37 0:22:36 7:16  57  69.0       5        M5059    
61    1019 KURT STEIN               M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:22:37 0:22:37 7:17  54  67.3       6        M5059    
62    1117 JOSH GARODNICK           M      Somerset             NJ    US      0:22:39 0:22:22 7:12  43  62.6       6        M4049    
63    522  MIKE TKACH               M      Greenwood            DE    US      0:22:42 0:22:38 7:17  22  57.4       15       M2029    
64    197  KATE PROUT               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:48 0:22:46 7:20  41  67.0       2        F4049    
65    190  THOMAS O'CONNOR          M      doylestown           PA    US      0:22:49 0:22:48 7:20  34  57.9       12       M3039    
66    500  Sadie Richardson         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:52 0:22:41 7:18  37  66.0       1        F3039    
67    1766 TOM HOOVEN               M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:22:52 0:22:29 7:14  51  66.1       3        M5059    
68    1657 KAREN LAFFERTY           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:59 0:22:50 7:21  44  68.2       3        F4049    
69    229  ZACHARY SAVAGE           M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:35 7:16  25  57.5       14       M2029    
70    1240 BRIAN IURATO             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:59 7:24  42  60.5       9        M4049    
71    1297 DAVE FURMATO             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:06 0:22:54 7:22  19  56.7       20       M1119    
72    1082 Matthew Schulberger      M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:23:07 0:23:04 7:25  22  56.3       17       M2029    
73    1004 LUKE HARDNOCK            M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:23:08 0:22:50 7:21  13  61.5       18       M1119    
74    1084 CLAIRE DALSASS           F      Furlong              PA    US      0:23:11 0:23:11 7:28  13  69.5       1        F1119    
75    1767 TIM AUSTIN               M      Warrington           PA    US      0:23:11 0:22:41 7:18  49  64.5       8        M4049    
76    882  LOGAN COOPER             M      Pasadena             MD    US      0:23:15 0:22:53 7:22  18  56.8       19       M1119    
77    1298 CARLOS MARTINEZ          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:15 7:29  19  55.8       22       M1119    
78    156  MATT HALTEMAN            M      harleysville         PA    US      0:23:17 0:23:13 7:28  18  56.0       21       M1119    
79    554  STEVEN PARDINAS          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:21 0:23:21 7:31  24  55.6       21       M2029    
80    1347 KARL FLOCZAK             M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:02 7:25  26  56.4       16       M2029    
81    1056 DAN KENNEDY              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:14 7:29  50  63.5       7        M5059    
82    1041 TIMOTHY CONNIFF          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:23 0:23:15 7:29  48  62.5       10       M4049    
83    1221 EMMA HAGERICH            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:31 0:23:26 7:33  14  67.4       2        F1119    
84    881  KEVIN NAVILOFF           M      West Babylon         NY    US      0:23:32 0:23:10 7:27  20  56.0       18       M2029    
85    1751 CARTER MOORE             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:34 0:23:30 7:34  16  56.4       23       M1119    
86    510  Kim Brophy               F                                         0:23:36 0:23:29 7:34  49  69.6       4        F4049    
87    153  SEAN MYLOD               M      Howell               NJ    US      0:23:37 0:23:34 7:35  18  55.2       25       M1119    
88    152  DIANE PLACK              F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:23:39 0:23:33 7:35  49  69.4       5        F4049    
89    70   CHRIS MCKINNEY           M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:23:44 0:23:44 7:38  17  55.2       28       M1119    
90    1225 THOMAS J ROLL            M      Glen Gardner         NJ    US      0:23:45 0:23:33 7:35  42  59.0       11       M4049    
91    895  LUKE LOTSIS              M      PERKASIE             PA    US      0:23:50 0:23:43 7:38  17  55.2       27       M1119    
92    6    DANIEL SPILLANE          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:51 0:23:47 7:39  15  56.6       29       M1119    
93    386  TOM MCDONOUGH            M      Glenside             PA    US      0:23:54 0:23:17 7:30  29  55.8       19       M2029    
94    501  Bryan Schwartz           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:54 0:23:42 7:38  24  54.8       23       M2029    
95    1501 Reece Clausen            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:49 7:40  17  55.0       32       M1119    
96    364  MATT MCDANIEL            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:57 0:23:40 7:37  40  58.0       12       M4049    
97    889  LIAM MCLAUGHLIN          M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:24:00 0:24:00 7:43  14  57.1       34       M1119    
98    1270 JAVAN KONTZ              M      doylestown           PA    US      0:24:00 0:23:30 7:34  27  55.2       22       M2029    
99    1599 MARK MILLER              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:02 0:23:58 7:43  61  67.2       1        M6069    
100   1168 RUSSELL BENSON           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:02 0:23:47 7:39  19  54.6       30       M1119    
101   1609 CHRISTIAN ANDERSON       M      Ballston Spa         NY    US      0:24:05 0:23:32 7:34  19  55.2       24       M1119    
102   1527 ROB STEPHENSON           M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:24:08 0:23:19 7:30  29  55.8       20       M2029    
103   69   WILLIAM PERALTA          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:09 0:23:49 7:40  14  57.5       31       M1119    
104   1340 BRIAN TEUFEL             M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:24:09 0:23:57 7:43  43  58.5       15       M4049    
105   367  LAUREN LOFTUS            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:13 0:24:10 7:47  36  61.7       2        F3039    
106   1664 MAX CATHEY-JORDAN        M      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:24:13 0:23:56 7:42  15  56.2       33       M1119    
107   1792 Jason Reigner            M                                         0:24:14 0:24:04 7:45  40  57.0       16       M4049    
108   1302 SCOTT SMYTH              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:01 7:44  19  54.1       35       M1119    
109   1306 BRENDEN VELEZ            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:19 0:24:07 7:46  23  53.8       27       M2029    
110   1025 PETER MARZULLO           M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:24:20 0:23:54 7:42  42  58.2       14       M4049    
111   1210 ETHAN MAHER              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:21 0:24:10 7:47  14  56.7       36       M1119    
112   1604 GLORIA HATCHER           F      Horsham              PA    US      0:24:21 0:23:30 7:34  29  62.8       4        F2029    
113   1535 TYLER JOHNSTON           M      North Wales          PA    US      0:24:23 0:23:43 7:38  22  54.7       24       M2029    
114   1440 JAMES LAMB               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:24 0:24:16 7:49  39  56.1       13       M3039    
115   143  FRANCIS GRZYWACZ         M      Warrington           PA    US      0:24:25 0:23:41 7:37  45  60.0       13       M4049    
116   1504 B. Terry                 M      Furlong              PA    US      0:24:27 0:23:42 7:38  11  62.9       26       M1119    
117   1235 CONNER GARRISON          M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:24:30 0:23:46 7:39  51  62.6       8        M5059    
118   1787 RYAN BEVILACQUA          M      Wayne                PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:07 7:46  27  53.8       26       M2029    
119   540  M. Williams              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:32 0:24:32 7:54  9   73.1       1        F0110    
120   93   ELLA GROSS               F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:23 7:51  15  63.6       5        F1119    
121   1597 NED OBRIEN               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:36 0:24:23 7:51  56  63.4       9        M5059    
122   195  CONNOR PROUT             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:38 0:24:35 7:55  13  57.1       39       M1119    
123   1390 ALLISON MALMQUIST        F      Souderton            PA    US      0:24:40 0:24:07 7:46  14  65.4       3        F1119    
124   1389 KIM MALMQUIST            F      Souderton            PA    US      0:24:41 0:24:08 7:46  46  65.7       6        F4049    
125   1391 PAUL MALMQUIST           M      Souderton            PA    US      0:24:41 0:24:07 7:46  48  60.3       17       M4049    
126   1109 M. Borek                 F                                         0:24:48 0:24:48 7:59  12  66.5       7        F1119    
127   967  Cecilia Davies           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:49 0:24:26 7:52  20  60.4       5        F2029    
128   128  NEIL GUTEKUNST           M      Malvern              PA    US      0:24:49 0:24:40 7:56  38  54.8       15       M3039    
129   1065 BRYAN THOMAS             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:49 0:24:31 7:53  36  54.4       14       M3039    
130   969  Rebecca Davies           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:50 0:24:28 7:53  17  61.3       6        F1119    
131   542  Michael Dineen           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:52 0:24:43 7:57  52  60.6       11       M5059    
132   1310 R. MORAN                 F      Furlong              PA    US      0:24:53 0:24:22 7:51  11  69.4       4        F1119    
133   1107 David Borek              M                                         0:24:54 0:24:53 8:01  39  54.7       17       M3039    
134   345  JENNIFER KULAK           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:33 7:54  34  60.4       3        F3039    
135   1662 JOSHUA SMITH             M      North Wales          PA    US      0:24:55 0:24:21 7:50  28  53.3       28       M2029    
136   224  ALISON STONE             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:56 0:24:45 7:58  37  60.5       5        F3039    
137   1037 ANDREA UHRLASS           F      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:24:59 0:24:46 7:58  36  60.2       6        F3039    
138   970  Urgy Eado                M      Rockville            MD    US      0:25:00 0:24:38 7:56  23  52.7       32       M2029    
139   33   Mitchell Langley         M      Washington           DC    US      0:25:01 0:24:35 7:55  26  52.8       29       M2029    
140   32   Boris Zencovich          M      Santiago                   CL      0:25:01 0:24:36 7:55  20  52.8       31       M2029    
141   947  ALI LINKEWICH            F      Churchville          OR    US      0:25:03 0:24:49 7:59  14  63.6       8        F1119    
142   226  BILL STONE               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:04 0:24:53 8:01  38  54.3       16       M3039    
143   38   Ian Chung                M      Dunellen             NJ    US      0:25:04 0:24:33 7:54  14  55.8       38       M1119    
144   225  W. STONE                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:04 0:24:53 8:01  8   69.1       1        M0110    
145   968  Chris Davies             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:05 0:24:42 7:57  54  61.6       10       M5059    
146   346  ALEXANDRA BRADY          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:45 7:58  32  59.7       4        F3039    
147   1093 CHRISTOPHER KEESSER      M      Glenside             PA    US      0:25:06 0:24:36 7:55  23  52.8       30       M2029    
148   1166 DYLAN SBANO              M      Wilkes barre         PA    US      0:25:07 0:25:03 8:04  19  51.8       41       M1119    
149   1525 Jake MacConnell          M                                         0:25:09 0:24:32 7:54  16  54.0       37       M1119    
150   1526 Peter Mastrocco          M      Jamison              PA    US      0:25:10 0:24:00 7:43  22  54.1       25       M2029    
151   1423 JENNIFER CARTER          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:10 0:24:36 7:55  46  64.4       7        F4049    
152   151  MOLLIE MCFEELY           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:11 0:25:02 8:03  41  60.9       8        F4049    
153   959  DANNY EWING              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:14 0:25:05 8:04  39  54.3       20       M3039    
154   1497 Joe LoCastro             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:14 0:24:59 8:02  22  52.0       36       M2029    
155   1170 DAN COLON                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:15 0:24:59 8:02  19  52.0       40       M1119    
156   1488 John Lee                 M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:25:17 0:25:04 8:04  22  51.8       37       M2029    
157   462  JOHN HAURIN              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:17 0:24:49 7:59  53  60.8       12       M5059    
158   957  DAVID KRAUSS U           M      Kintnersville        PA    US      0:25:19 0:24:54 8:01  53  60.6       13       M5059    
159   1382 EMMA MALLORY             F      Stewartsville        NJ    US      0:25:20 0:25:16 8:08  16  60.4       10       F1119    
160   1269 KEGHAN CROSSLAND         M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:25:20 0:24:49 7:59  26  52.3       33       M2029    
161   369  ELLEN LOFTUS             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:21 0:25:18 8:09  37  59.2       7        F3039    
162   1379 MALLORY BOOTHMAN         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:22 0:24:42 7:57  25  59.8       6        F2029    
163   576  Bill Sands               M                                         0:25:25 0:24:54 8:01  63  65.7       2        M6069    
164   979  DANIKA GRIESER           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:29 0:25:17 8:08  14  62.4       11       F1119    
165   1307 JON PAVLOVCAK            M      Richboro             PA    US      0:25:30 0:25:17 8:08  45  56.2       20       M4049    
166   1495 Matthew Defranco         M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:25:31 0:24:50 8:00  26  52.3       34       M2029    
167   1003 DAVID HARDNOCK           M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:25:32 0:25:14 8:07  44  55.9       19       M4049    
168   1437 JASON HENRY              M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:25:32 0:24:59 8:02  33  52.6       18       M3039    
169   150  Bridget Loftus           F      Jamison              PA    US      0:25:37 0:25:05 8:04  40  60.5       9        F4049    
170   938  CASSANDRA WENTZEL        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:37 0:25:31 8:13  31  57.9       9        F3039    
171   425  JOHN LAWTON              M      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:25:37 0:24:57 8:02  50  59.1       14       M5059    
172   383  MAT MCDONOUGH            M      Glenside             PA    US      0:25:37 0:24:59 8:02  27  52.0       35       M2029    
173   877  TYLER SCHWAB             M      Allentown            PA    US      0:25:38 0:25:16 8:08  19  51.4       45       M1119    
174   985  JACK HERMANN             M      Clinton              NJ    US      0:25:39 0:25:36 8:14  16  51.8       49       M1119    
175   1746 NASH DIMARCO             M      Dublin               PA    US      0:25:39 0:25:34 8:14  40  53.7       22       M4049    
176   1739 TOM PALAZZO              M      Randolph             NJ    US      0:25:40 0:25:08 8:05  18  51.7       43       M1119    
177   1552 Jenn Finelli             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:40 0:25:31 8:13  46  62.1       11       F4049    
178   974  NICHOLAS BOGDAN          M      Holland              PA    US      0:25:41 0:25:08 8:05  18  51.7       42       M1119    
179   879  MOLLIE SLANINA           F      clifton              NJ    US      0:25:41 0:25:21 8:10  19  58.3       12       F1119    
180   1637 John Lund                M                                         0:25:48 0:25:32 8:13  49  57.3       21       M4049    
181   175  JESSIE MYERS             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:24 8:11  34  58.4       8        F3039    
182   851  JOEL WUSSLER             M      Furlong              PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:27 8:11  51  58.4       15       M5059    
183   30   HEATHER EINSET           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:50 0:24:59 8:02  25  59.1       7        F2029    
184   1007 MICHAEL KELLY            M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:50 8:19  21  50.3       41       M2029    
185   1177 Dale Moran               F                                         0:25:52 0:25:21 8:10  45  62.0       10       F4049    
186   1605 CHRIS HABER              M      Horsham              PA    US      0:25:53 0:25:03 8:04  35  53.0       19       M3039    
187   12   Xavier Garay             M      Raritan              NJ    US      0:25:55 0:25:22 8:10  18  51.2       48       M1119    
188   1105 NAOMI WINTERS            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:45 8:17  39  58.6       11       F3039    
189   121  RENEE SHULL              F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:55 8:21  34  57.2       13       F3039    
190   594  Megan Fullerton          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:57 0:25:45 8:17  39  58.6       12       F3039    
191   1627 IRENE MACRI              F      New Hope             PA    US      0:26:00 0:25:14 8:07  16  60.4       9        F1119    
192   1130 RYAN LOMBARDO            M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:26:05 0:25:12 8:07  19  51.5       44       M1119    
193   15   C. Jones                 M      Buckingham           PA    US      0:26:06 0:26:06 8:24  11  57.2       51       M1119    
194   1133 DAVID WEDGE              M      Dublin               PA    US      0:26:07 0:25:01 8:03  46  57.2       18       M4049    
195   551  CHARLIE ZAPF             M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:26:08 0:25:20 8:09  15  53.1       47       M1119    
196   886  MATTHEW SANDS            M      Riegelsville         PA    US      0:26:08 0:25:14 8:07  30  51.6       21       M3039    
197   1134 IAN CONNOR               M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:26:09 0:25:44 8:17  37  52.1       22       M3039    
198   915  ROBERT BOYAJIEFF         M      chalfont             PA    US      0:26:11 0:25:38 8:15  47  56.2       23       M4049    
199   1226 ROB FLATLEY              M      Glen Gardner         NJ    US      0:26:12 0:26:00 8:22  51  57.2       17       M5059    
200   276  J. MAUER                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:13 0:25:59 8:22  12  63.4       13       F1119    
201   451  BILL KETTELBERGER        M      Riverton             NJ    US      0:26:13 0:25:39 8:15  55  59.8       16       M5059    
202   1323 Casey Carhart            F                                         0:26:16 0:25:32 8:13  24  57.8       8        F2029    
203   163  ELIZABETH SAVINO         F      Furlong              PA    US      0:26:18 0:26:02 8:23  54  66.3       2        F5059    
204   1102 RICK NUGNES              M      Newton               NJ    US      0:26:18 0:26:15 8:27  44  53.7       27       M4049    
205   1224 THOMAS C ROLL            M      Glen Gardner         NJ    US      0:26:19 0:26:04 8:23  16  50.8       50       M1119    
206   338  CHRISTINE DEILEY         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:20 0:26:13 8:26  39  57.5       15       F3039    
207   125  LIA KING                 F      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:20 0:26:10 8:25  38  57.4       14       F3039    
208   1388 JESSICA TAMAMOTO         F      Jamison              PA    US      0:26:23 0:25:35 8:14  37  58.5       10       F3039    
209   454  ALYSON FAGAN             F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:26:24 0:26:19 8:28  25  56.1       10       F2029    
210   1496 Chris Liccione           M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:26:25 0:25:43 8:17  26  50.5       38       M2029    
211   541  Bob Williams             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:25 0:25:57 8:21  44  54.3       24       M4049    
212   597  GRACIE POWER             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:07 8:24  18  56.8       14       F1119    
213   1749 THOMAS DIETZ             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:10 8:25  55  58.6       18       M5059    
214   77   ARYANA HENDRAWAN         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:28 0:25:45 8:17  45  61.0       12       F4049    
215   1596 MACKENZIE OBRIEN         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:31 0:26:18 8:28  25  56.1       9        F2029    
216   426  JOHN ARMSTRONG           M      Gladwyne             PA    US      0:26:32 0:25:50 8:19  65  64.5       3        M6069    
217   600  JACK KENNELLY            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:41 0:25:47 8:18  23  50.4       40       M2029    
218   312  JASON CASARELLA          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:41 0:26:39 8:35  44  52.9       30       M4049    
219   31   Djovan Beausejour        M      Wyncote              PA    US      0:26:42 0:26:05 8:24  25  49.8       42       M2029    
220   1053 MATT HARDNER             M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:26:46 0:26:08 8:25  27  49.7       43       M2029    
221   1035 ROSE BERARDI-MCKENNA     F      Yardley              PA    US      0:26:46 0:26:15 8:27  35  56.6       16       F3039    
222   288  LUCAS DOHERTY            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:47 0:25:18 8:09  13  55.5       46       M1119    
223   1103 BOB HARRELL              M      Newtown              PA    US      0:26:48 0:26:17 8:28  50  56.1       20       M5059    
224   502  CHASE NUGNES             M      Newton               NJ    US      0:26:48 0:26:45 8:37  16  49.5       56       M1119    
225   412  PEG MACDONALD            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:49 0:26:44 8:36  54  64.6       3        F5059    
226   274  JOANN FREY               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:50 0:26:46 8:37  37  55.9       19       F3039    
227   598  CHRISTY MANETTA          F      Furlong              PA    US      0:26:51 0:26:14 8:27  45  59.9       13       F4049    
228   391  STEVE GREELEY            M      Doylestown                 PE      0:26:52 0:26:11 8:26  38  51.6       23       M3039    
229   56   Brogan Kerest            M                                         0:26:53 0:26:20 8:29  14  52.0       52       M1119    
230   919  MERYAH HARDING           F      Kintnersville        PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:29 8:31  24  55.8       11       F2029    
231   1352 STEVE ZIGA               M      Fountainville        PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:29 8:31  44  53.2       29       M4049    
232   546  Michael Cooley           M      Severna Park         MD    US      0:26:54 0:26:43 8:36  57  58.3       23       M5059    
233   11   LAUREN LENNON            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:55 0:26:38 8:34  36  55.9       17       F3039    
234   1436 WILLIAM HENRY            M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:26:55 0:26:22 8:29  35  50.3       24       M3039    
235   1000 ETHAN HOPPER             M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:26:56 0:26:22 8:29  15  51.0       53       M1119    
236   388  GENE CADWALLADER JR      M      doylestown           PA    US      0:26:56 0:26:55 8:40  55  57.0       25       M5059    
237   1757 JEREMY LEEK              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:57 0:26:25 8:30  29  49.2       44       M2029    
238   370  ROBERT MUNOZ             M      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:58 0:26:17 8:28  50  56.1       19       M5059    
239   373  Michele Baldock          F                                         0:26:58 0:26:51 8:39  49  60.9       16       F4049    
240   98   MARK STURTEVANT          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:58 0:26:50 8:38  44  52.5       33       M4049    
241   929  BOB FERRALL              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:58 0:26:18 8:28  58  59.8       21       M5059    
242   103  MICHELLE SAUVIGNE        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:59 0:26:49 8:38  42  57.2       15       F4049    
243   1368 DUSTIN HALLENBECK        M      Warminster           PA    US      0:27:00 0:25:46 8:18  24  50.4       39       M2029    
244   1055 MEGAN CUNNANE            F      Doylestown  PA       PA    US      0:27:03 0:26:17 8:28  44  59.3       14       F4049    
245   1172 ROBERT DUXBURY           M      Nutley               NJ    US      0:27:03 0:27:02 8:42  20  48.0       49       M2029    
246   1410 B. NICKUM                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:03 0:26:32 8:32  10  58.5       2        M0110    
247   1305 PARKER VELEZ             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:04 0:27:04 8:43  19  48.0       60       M1119    
248   1412 CHRIS NICKUM             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:05 0:26:34 8:33  50  55.5       22       M5059    
249   994  M. Williamson            F                                         0:27:06 0:26:57 8:40  10  64.5       2        F0110    
250   1671 BOB THOMPSON             M      LANSDALE             PA    US      0:27:06 0:26:00 8:22  49  56.3       25       M4049    
251   64   MICHAEL DAVIS            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:07 0:26:21 8:29  47  54.7       28       M4049    
252   562  AARON HOPPER             M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:27:08 0:26:33 8:33  13  52.9       54       M1119    
253   1303 JIM MCGRATH              M      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:27:10 0:26:58 8:41  39  50.5       29       M3039    
254   1343 KEVIN DUGGAN             M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:27:10 0:26:47 8:37  24  48.5       47       M2029    
255   1301 MATTHEW YORK             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:10 0:26:59 8:41  38  50.1       30       M3039    
256   353  BRIAN PALMER             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:11 0:26:47 8:37  45  53.1       31       M4049    
257   1594 JORDAN SMITH             M      quakertown           PA    US      0:27:11 0:26:45 8:37  21  48.5       45       M2029    
258   1742 MATTHEW WAIBEL           M      West Grove           PA    US      0:27:12 0:26:46 8:37  20  48.5       46       M2029    
259   267  BRETT CUNNINGHAM         M      doylestown           PA    US      0:27:12 0:26:40 8:35  15  50.4       55       M1119    
260   1731 G. HOOVER                M      Ambler               PA    US      0:27:13 0:27:11 8:45  12  53.1       61       M1119    
261   92   MICHELLE GIEGERICH       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:14 0:27:12 8:45  31  54.3       23       F3039    
262   1524 Nick Mastrocco           M      Jamison              PA    US      0:27:17 0:26:12 8:26  41  52.7       26       M4049    
263   1072 Michael Pidgeon          M                                         0:27:19 0:26:42 8:36  39  51.0       26       M3039    
264   559  GAVIN NEWCOMER           M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:27:20 0:27:15 8:46  20  47.6       51       M2029    
265   1399 TOM FLAVIN               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:23 0:27:15 8:46  48  53.3       35       M4049    
266   978  DAN GRIESER              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:30 0:27:18 8:47  48  53.2       38       M4049    
267   10   MATTHEW MCFARLANE        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:32 0:26:50 8:38  37  50.0       27       M3039    
268   1275 MIKE DEPUE               M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:27:35 0:27:02 8:42  38  50.0       31       M3039    
269   1623 CHRISTIAN KOBOSKO        M      Newark               DE    US      0:27:35 0:27:02 8:42  18  48.1       59       M1119    
270   568  THUONG NGUYEN            F      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:27:35 0:27:10 8:45  46  58.3       20       F4049    
271   1626 STEVE MACRI              M      New Hope             PA    US      0:27:37 0:26:50 8:38  56  57.6       24       M5059    
272   566  Steve Voorhees           M                                         0:27:38 0:27:23 8:49  34  48.2       34       M3039    
273   1104 MARC ROSSI               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:39 0:26:56 8:40  37  49.8       28       M3039    
274   1674 ANGELA MOFFETT           F      Pennsburg            PA    US      0:27:39 0:26:39 8:35  31  55.4       18       F3039    
275   949  Christian Farrell        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:40 0:26:56 8:40  24  48.2       48       M2029    
276   1466 AIDEN COYNE              M      Oreland              PA    US      0:27:40 0:27:37 8:53  15  48.7       68       M1119    
277   1346 KERRY DUGGAN             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:27:41 0:27:18 8:47  22  54.1       14       F2029    
278   530  Tara Hamilton            F                                         0:27:41 0:26:59 8:41  40  56.2       17       F4049    
279   1441 Eileen Button            F                                         0:27:42 0:27:41 8:55  51  60.3       6        F5059    
280   1517 K. Button                F                                         0:27:42 0:27:42 8:55  12  59.5       18       F1119    
281   223  HUNTER WOLFF             M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:43 8:55  15  48.5       69       M1119    
282   1215 MASON HOLMES             M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:27:43 0:26:51 8:39  17  48.8       58       M1119    
283   1256 BRIAN DAVIS              M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:43 0:27:04 8:43  26  48.0       50       M2029    
284   281  ROBERT SIEGLE            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:44 0:27:21 8:48  49  53.5       39       M4049    
285   363  PAGE MCDANIEL            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:45 0:27:26 8:50  38  54.7       25       F3039    
286   579  JUSTIN HORTON            M      Lebanon              NJ    US      0:27:45 0:27:30 8:51  17  47.6       65       M1119    
287   509  CURTIS WHEATLEY          M      Stockton             NJ    US      0:27:45 0:27:30 8:51  15  48.9       66       M1119    
288   1247 JACK HERMAN              M      Stockton             NJ    US      0:27:46 0:27:31 8:51  15  48.9       67       M1119    
289   931  COLLEEN CHIARAMONTE      F      Oreland              PA    US      0:27:46 0:27:07 8:44  30  54.5       22       F3039    
290   1258 KAITLYN DAVIS            F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:46 0:27:07 8:44  26  54.5       12       F2029    
291   1784 M. VOLANS                M      Furlong              PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:12 8:45  11  54.8       63       M1119    
292   1292 JIM WERTMAN              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:36 8:53  40  49.7       41       M4049    
293   1127 MATT OLANDAY             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:49 0:27:12 8:45  16  48.7       62       M1119    
294   1052 LINDSEY HARDNER          F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:27:49 0:27:11 8:45  27  54.3       13       F2029    
295   1506 Tim Garwood              M      Furlong              PA    US      0:27:49 0:27:03 8:42  46  52.9       34       M4049    
296   988  BETHANY RITTING          F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:27:50 0:27:21 8:48  42  56.1       22       F4049    
297   160  JULIE BECKER             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:51 0:27:07 8:44  35  54.8       21       F3039    
298   154  KEVIN BAILEY             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:51 0:27:22 8:49  20  47.4       53       M2029    
299   465  AMY KALLELIS             F      Doyelstown           PA    US      0:27:54 0:27:03 8:42  49  60.4       18       F4049    
300   592  LEAH DILLON              F      New Hope             PA    US      0:27:55 0:27:15 8:46  52  62.0       4        F5059    
301   1345 JIM DUGGAN               M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:27:55 0:27:32 8:52  60  58.0       4        M6069    
302   140  JOHN BLANCHARD           M      Ottsville            PA    US      0:27:57 0:26:49 8:38  48  54.2       32       M4049    
303   478  Nick Moor                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:27:59 0:27:53 8:58  16  47.5       70       M1119    
304   928  CAYLEIGH HAAG            F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:28:00 0:28:00 9:01  13  57.6       20       F1119    
305   1026 A. MARZULLO              F      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:35 8:53  8   67.3       4        F0110    
306   1409 KRISTA STROTHERS         F      Glenside             PA    US      0:28:01 0:26:54 8:39  34  55.1       20       F3039    
307   1523 Mary Severn              F                                         0:28:02 0:27:33 8:52  51  60.6       5        F5059    
308   94   Tricia Veverka           F                                         0:28:03 0:27:09 8:44  44  57.4       19       F4049    
309   1442 Tom Manion               M                                         0:28:04 0:28:03 9:02  64  58.9       6        M6069    
310   201  TODD KESSLER             M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:28:05 0:27:12 8:45  39  50.1       32       M3039    
311   1259 THOMAS RYAN              M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:28:05 0:27:18 8:47  34  48.4       33       M3039    
312   1429 CHARLIE MCNAMARA         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:05 0:27:17 8:47  42  50.9       36       M4049    
313   205  MIKE STEFANSKI           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:00 8:41  53  55.9       26       M5059    
314   202  ERIN PARKER              F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:13 8:46  38  55.2       24       F3039    
315   149  Erin Sanders             F                                         0:28:07 0:27:46 8:56  35  53.5       27       F3039    
316   1078 MICHAEL HANLON           M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:28:09 0:27:11 8:45  53  55.5       28       M5059    
317   890  LIZA DONALDSON           M      Riegelsville         PA    US      0:28:10 0:27:29 8:51  45  51.7       40       M4049    
318   1122 LUKE EASTERDAY           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:11 0:26:39 8:35  32  49.1       25       M3039    
319   574  AIDAN GRAY               M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:05  13  49.8       75       M1119    
320   1519 MEGHAN NORRIS            F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:28:13 0:27:29 8:51  40  55.2       24       F4049    
321   1286 KEN STANLEY              M      Newtown              PA    US      0:28:13 0:27:18 8:47  55  56.2       29       M5059    
322   1625 S. MACRI                 M      New Hope             PA    US      0:28:13 0:27:28 8:50  11  54.3       64       M1119    
323   944  NYAH PETRAKIS            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:13 0:27:41 8:55  14  57.0       16       F1119    
324   900  KYLE FALK                M      Abington             PA    US      0:28:14 0:27:22 8:49  27  47.4       52       M2029    
325   1511 Emma Busch               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:33 8:52  15  56.3       15       F1119    
326   1279 MIA SCHNAPF              F      Jamison              PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:42 8:55  14  57.0       17       F1119    
327   1505 A. Terry                 F      Furlong              PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:29 8:51  8   67.6       3        F0110    
328   1500 Kim Terry                F      Furlong              PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:29 8:51  46  57.7       23       F4049    
329   1216 Tim Weisel               M                                         0:28:15 0:27:33 8:52  30  47.2       36       M3039    
330   991  AARON NICKLES            M      Upper Black Eddy     PA    US      0:28:15 0:27:07 8:44  51  54.8       27       M5059    
331   39   Michael Stuart           M      Kintnersville        PA    US      0:28:16 0:27:18 8:47  41  50.5       37       M4049    
332   183  JASON SEPANSKI           M      Linden               PA    US      0:28:16 0:27:31 8:51  39  49.5       35       M3039    
333   1212 LIAM SMITH               M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:28:17 0:28:05 9:02  13  50.0       73       M1119    
334   1088 Jeff Bekos               M                                         0:28:19 0:27:38 8:54  59  57.3       30       M5059    
335   1015 PATRICK KELLER           M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:28:25 0:26:51 8:39  13  52.3       57       M1119    
336   284  DAVID TORMEY             M      Newtown              PA    US      0:28:25 0:27:51 8:58  32  47.0       37       M3039    
337   107  BENJAMIN RIGGS           M      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:28:26 0:28:10 9:04  16  47.0       74       M1119    
338   252  HOLLY PYLES              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:26 0:27:50 8:58  21  53.1       15       F2029    
339   1586 DEBBIE SMITH             F      Furlong              PA    US      0:28:27 0:27:45 8:56  50  59.5       7        F5059    
340   1001 Elizabeth Axler          F                                         0:28:27 0:27:48 8:57  17  54.0       19       F1119    
341   951  SHANNA NATOLI            F      Trenton              NJ    US      0:28:27 0:27:50 8:58  38  54.0       28       F3039    
342   973  KELLY CAPERS             F      Yardville            NJ    US      0:28:28 0:27:51 8:58  34  53.3       29       F3039    
343   228  AUSTIN SAVAGE            M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:28:29 0:28:01 9:01  24  46.3       56       M2029    
344   1064 DONALD MCLAUGHLIN        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:30 0:28:11 9:04  37  47.6       38       M3039    
345   506  JACK BOYLAN              M      HILLSBOROUGH         NJ    US      0:28:30 0:28:27 9:09  17  46.0       77       M1119    
346   460  C. HAURIN                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:31 0:27:35 8:53  8   62.3       3        M0110    
347   282  Christine Hedrick        F                                         0:28:31 0:28:14 9:05  30  52.3       30       F3039    
348   432  ELIZABETH MONAHAN        F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:28:31 0:28:09 9:04  51  59.3       9        F5059    
349   318  STEVE SMITH              M      Warrington           PA    US      0:28:32 0:28:04 9:02  41  49.2       43       M4049    
350   321  D. SMITH                 M      Warrington           PA    US      0:28:32 0:28:05 9:02  12  51.4       72       M1119    
351   1643 DAVE WEISEL              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:33 0:27:41 8:55  44  50.9       42       M4049    
352   1433 CHRIS VAN PELT           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:21 9:07  22  45.8       59       M2029    
353   1645 L. WEISEL                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:35 0:27:42 8:55  10  56.1       4        M0110    
354   1384 CHRIS MARRAZZO           M      Staten island        NY    US      0:28:35 0:28:03 9:02  16  47.2       71       M1119    
355   1432 KATE VARALLO             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:21 9:07  22  52.1       23       F2029    
356   207  STACEY YIENGST           F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:28:36 0:27:43 8:55  39  54.4       26       F3039    
357   330  MADELINE ODONOHUE        F      Nanticoke            PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:20 9:07  21  52.1       22       F2029    
358   1590 STACIE LEHMANN           F      Furlong              PA    US      0:28:39 0:27:57 9:00  46  56.7       25       F4049    
359   126  JENNIFER GUTEKUNST       F      Malvern              PA    US      0:28:42 0:28:33 9:11  35  52.1       31       F3039    
360   1316 Rachel Ehrhart           F                                         0:28:42 0:27:58 9:00  27  52.8       17       F2029    
361   20   Tyler Miller             M      Furlong              PA    US      0:28:44 0:27:41 8:55  23  46.9       54       M2029    
362   1123 DESIREE EASTERDAY        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:46 0:27:15 8:46  41  56.0       21       F4049    
363   1115 JUSTIN FARRELL           M      Salisbury            MD    US      0:28:47 0:28:12 9:05  27  46.0       57       M2029    
364   323  SARAH TIERS              F      New Britain          PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:18 9:07  22  52.2       21       F2029    
365   1728 BELLA AULISIO            F      Furlong              PA    US      0:28:47 0:28:33 9:11  14  55.3       22       F1119    
366   1473 BRENDAN WHITAKER         M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:28:50 0:28:43 9:15  34  46.0       40       M3039    
367   1266 Robert Kinney            M                                         0:28:51 0:28:06 9:03  61  57.3       7        M6069    
368   945  STEVE HAWKINS            M      Dublin               PA    US      0:28:51 0:27:48 8:57  24  46.7       55       M2029    
369   1459 DAWN HAYNES              F      Yardley              PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:31 9:11  44  54.6       28       F4049    
370   1478 JUDE MINNICH             M      Wayne                PA    US      0:28:52 0:28:48 9:16  16  46.0       79       M1119    
371   513  MICHAEL LORUSSO          M      Whitehouse Station   NJ    US      0:28:53 0:28:53 9:18  47  49.9       49       M4049    
372   164  ROBERT SAVINO            M      Furlong              PA    US      0:28:53 0:28:37 9:13  57  54.5       38       M5059    
373   446  CARLEY ZARZEKA           F      New Hope             PA    US      0:28:54 0:28:08 9:03  25  52.5       19       F2029    
374   1498 Quinn Button             M                                         0:28:54 0:28:17 9:06  16  46.8       76       M1119    
375   1549 Christina Casile         F      Abington             PA    US      0:28:54 0:28:10 9:04  41  54.1       26       F4049    
376   148  NORA KELLEHER            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:55 0:28:10 9:04  17  53.3       21       F1119    
377   1002 SHEA GROURKE             M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:28:56 0:28:56 9:19  15  46.5       80       M1119    
378   1319 STEVEN FOCHT             M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:29:00 0:27:56 8:59  56  55.3       31       M5059    
379   280  KENDALL SIEGLE           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:01 0:28:36 9:12  13  56.4       23       F1119    
380   467  Kevin Wall               M      Ambler               PA    US      0:29:02 0:28:52 9:17  53  52.3       39       M5059    
381   1113 LAUREN BAGNICK           F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:04 0:28:30 9:10  26  51.8       24       F2029    
382   539  JENNA MOYER              F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:29:05 0:28:02 9:01  25  52.7       18       F2029    
383   1467 Steve Platt              M      New Hope             PA    US      0:29:07 0:28:19 9:07  59  55.9       33       M5059    
384   1510 Brian Price              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:07 0:28:45 9:15  47  50.1       46       M4049    
385   884  JOE PHILBIN              M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:29:08 0:28:17 9:06  27  45.9       58       M2029    
386   1180 KENDRA DEHAVEN           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:08 0:28:13 9:05  44  55.2       27       F4049    
387   1537 TRISH KUHN               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:09 0:28:40 9:14  53  59.6       11       F5059    
388   1243 KEVIN KYLE               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:10 0:27:48 8:57  60  57.4       5        M6069    
389   1770 JAMAL HARPER             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:11 0:28:12 9:05  46  50.8       44       M4049    
390   599  JOE GRATO                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:11 0:29:09 9:23  45  48.8       50       M4049    
391   536  Kellie Dolan             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:15 0:27:53 8:58  50  59.2       8        F5059    
392   570  ERIK ULMER               M      Green Lane           PA    US      0:29:16 0:29:16 9:25  14  46.8       85       M1119    
393   1672 JOHN THOMPSON            M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:16 0:28:09 9:04  52  53.2       32       M5059    
394   1620 CHRISTINE GALIONE        F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:29:16 0:28:54 9:18  44  53.9       29       F4049    
395   1085 ELEANOR DALSASS          F      Furlong              PA    US      0:29:17 0:29:17 9:26  17  51.2       27       F1119    
396   485  Michelle Pirog           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:17 0:29:03 9:21  46  54.6       30       F4049    
397   537  Casey Dolan              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:17 0:27:56 8:59  23  52.9       16       F2029    
398   29   ERIK EINSET              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:18 0:28:26 9:09  54  53.5       36       M5059    
399   1545 PATRICK GANNON           M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:29:18 0:28:42 9:14  18  45.3       78       M1119    
400   1182 ROBERT MANGANELLI        M      doylestown           PA    US      0:29:18 0:28:25 9:09  50  51.9       35       M5059    
401   1632 JOEL KING                M      Fountainville        PA    US      0:29:18 0:28:25 9:09  50  51.9       34       M5059    
402   1701 GRIFFIN SCHARGEL         M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:29:20 0:29:11 9:24  13  48.1       83       M1119    
403   384  ROBERT MCDONOUGH         M      Glenside             PA    US      0:29:21 0:28:44 9:15  27  45.2       61       M2029    
404   1321 MEGAN LEAHY              F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:21 0:28:37 9:13  23  51.6       25       F2029    
405   1161 ANGELY BARRY             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:22 0:28:17 9:06  28  52.2       20       F2029    
406   1489 Rachel Lee               F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:22 0:29:09 9:23  22  50.7       28       F2029    
407   268  Jason DePaul             M                                         0:29:23 0:28:52 9:17  44  48.8       48       M4049    
408   1713 CLAIRE GAMACHE           F      Stewartstown         PA    US      0:29:23 0:28:53 9:18  19  51.1       24       F1119    
409   1028 JOHN BAIERSCHMIDT        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:24 0:28:37 9:13  38  47.2       39       M3039    
410   1027 RENEE CRISCUOLO          F      Southampton          PA    US      0:29:24 0:28:38 9:13  50  57.7       10       F5059    
411   1512 Dave Gallagher           M      Newtown              PA    US      0:29:30 0:29:08 9:23  52  51.4       43       M5059    
412   1669 David Pyne               M      Riegelsville         PA    US      0:29:31 0:28:48 9:16  46  49.7       47       M4049    
413   1619 KATHY LOCOCO             F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:29:31 0:29:09 9:23  57  61.3       14       F5059    
414   875  ROBERT COYNE             M      Oreland              PA    US      0:29:32 0:29:29 9:29  49  49.6       52       M4049    
415   1290 ADRIENNE STRADER         F      Furlong              PA    US      0:29:33 0:29:05 9:22  49  56.2       31       F4049    
416   1678 See Timer                                                          0:29:33 0:28:52 9:17                                   
417   254  RANDY PYLES              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:34 0:28:56 9:19  59  54.7       41       M5059    
418   1530 JOHN HAGAN               M      New Hope             PA    US      0:29:34 0:28:44 9:15  47  50.2       45       M4049    
419   111  MAUREEN EIFE             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:03 9:21  50  56.9       13       F5059    
420   324  SHAWN WHITE              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:11 9:24  42  47.6       51       M4049    
421   109  SUSAN MESTER             F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:29:37 0:29:03 9:21  56  60.9       12       F5059    
422   1351 LAUREN MCCARTY           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:38 0:28:54 9:18  21  51.1       26       F2029    
423   1547 B. Finelli               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:40 0:29:31 9:30  8   62.9       5        F0110    
424   1010 J. WHITE                 M      Exton                PA    US      0:29:40 0:28:46 9:16  9   56.6       5        M0110    
425   1108 H. Borek                 F                                         0:29:42 0:29:41 9:33  9   60.4       6        F0110    
426   1116 PHIL LAFERRERA           M      NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ    US      0:29:44 0:29:27 9:29  53  51.3       46       M5059    
427   1461 JOSEPH LEMMA             M      devon                PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:43 9:34  69  58.2       11       M6069    
428   76   JEN HEIGES               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:36 9:32  50  55.8       17       F5059    
429   491  Charles Walkowiak        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:45 0:28:28 9:10  64  58.0       8        M6069    
430   1670 CONOR KELLEHER           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:46 0:28:29 9:10  25  45.6       60       M2029    
431   1304 ANTHONY SNYDER           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:06 9:22  19  44.6       81       M1119    
432   477  Justin Mckeown           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:48 0:29:43 9:34  14  46.1       86       M1119    
433   1376 JOHN FITZSIMMONS         M      Jamison              PA    US      0:29:49 0:28:54 9:18  51  51.4       40       M5059    
434   1179 SCOTT KENNEDY            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:50 0:28:54 9:18  37  46.4       41       M3039    
435   476  Dominick Feralio         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:44 9:34  38  45.5       48       M3039    
436   104  Jason Forte              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:43 9:34  42  46.8       57       M4049    
437   1358 LILIT MARGOLIN           F      PIPERSVILLE          PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:36 9:32  40  51.2       34       F4049    
438   1438 NICHOLAS GUZZO           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:53 0:28:56 9:19  32  45.2       42       M3039    
439   1677 RICK ROBINSON            M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:55 0:28:50 9:17  60  55.4       9        M6069    
440   290  STEPHEN DOHERTY          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:56 0:28:27 9:09  51  52.3       37       M5059    
441   887  TESS GRAHAM              F      Riegelsville         PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:03 9:21  27  50.8       27       F2029    
442   1232 LOUIS MARTORELLA         M      Commack              NY    US      0:29:57 0:29:11 9:24  19  44.5       82       M1119    
443   340  JACOB MIRANDA            M      morrisville          PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:12 9:24  19  44.5       84       M1119    
444   1051 BOB HARDNER              M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:29:57 0:29:19 9:26  60  54.5       10       M6069    
445   1183 KIM PERILLO              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:59 0:29:12 9:24  49  56.0       32       F4049    
446   1449 NICOLE WHITTAKER         F      PRINCETON            NJ    US      0:30:00 0:29:17 9:26  37  51.1       32       F3039    
447   1451 EDWARD OK                M      PRINCETON            NJ    US      0:30:00 0:29:19 9:26  39  46.4       45       M3039    
448   1588 REBECCA SHIELDS          F      chalfont             PA    US      0:30:01 0:29:16 9:25  51  57.1       15       F5059    
449   99   HEATHER STURTEVANT       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:02 0:29:53 9:37  38  50.3       34       F3039    
450   313  JOHN HALDEMAN            M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:30:03 0:28:50 9:17  29  45.1       62       M2029    
451   516  ANDY RITTING             M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:35 9:31  42  47.0       56       M4049    
452   1205 RENEE ADALBERT           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:08 0:29:21 9:27  59  62.4       16       F5059    
453   1393 TIMOTHY LYONS            M      Furlong              PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:26 9:28  56  52.5       45       M5059    
454   1233 BRIAN GARRISON           M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:30:13 0:29:29 9:29  50  50.0       47       M5059    
455   1762 SEAN LANGE               M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:30:14 0:29:02 9:21  26  44.7       63       M2029    
456   1591 BILL WIEGMAN             M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:30:15 0:29:09 9:23  36  45.7       44       M3039    
457   1184 CARLY ZUK                F      Telford              PA    US      0:30:15 0:29:14 9:25  41  52.2       33       F4049    
458   888  RON KRAEKEL              M      Souderton            PA    US      0:30:16 0:29:20 9:26  35  45.2       46       M3039    
459   106  SEAN WEATHERWAX          M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:30:17 0:29:08 9:23  35  45.5       43       M3039    
460   483  B. Clark                 M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:30:18 0:29:38 9:32  7   61.8       6        M0110    
461   482  Erick Clark              M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:30:19 0:29:39 9:33  37  45.3       47       M3039    
462   1417 JOE CARGADO              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:20 0:29:22 9:27  58  53.5       44       M5059    
463   885  JAMES BARTOW             M      Furlong              PA    US      0:30:22 0:29:30 9:30  25  44.0       64       M2029    
464   955  DANIEL THOMPSON          M      New Hope             PA    US      0:30:24 0:29:30 9:30  49  49.6       53       M4049    
465   1628 MARIA MACRI              F      New Hope             PA    US      0:30:25 0:29:40 9:33  13  54.3       30       F1119    
466   1635 See Timer                                                          0:30:25 0:30:15 9:44                                   
467   1634 BILL BODOR               M      doylestown           PA    US      0:30:25 0:30:16 9:45  27  42.9       68       M2029    
468   1149 SHANNON SELL             F      Buckingham           PA    US      0:30:27 0:29:43 9:34  27  49.7       29       F2029    
469   1148 LEAH BUNCH               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:28 0:29:44 9:34  27  49.7       30       F2029    
470   1796 Susan Benstead           F                                         0:30:28 0:29:49 9:36  53  57.3       18       F5059    
471   561  GRACE VOLKO              F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:30:29 0:28:59 9:20  14  54.5       25       F1119    
472   1154 JOHN MOLNAR              M      Jamison              PA    US      0:30:31 0:29:34 9:31  46  48.4       55       M4049    
473   1014 P. KELLER                F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:30:31 0:29:00 9:20  12  56.8       26       F1119    
474   1153 CAMI MOLNAR              F      Jamison              PA    US      0:30:31 0:29:35 9:31  13  54.5       29       F1119    
475   1251 VICTORIA BUZAN           F      Furlong              PA    US      0:30:34 0:29:37 9:32  49  55.2       35       F4049    
476   428  KIM COSGROVE             F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:30:35 0:29:45 9:35  29  49.6       31       F2029    
477   1725 RAMONA WALTERS           F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:30:35 0:30:06 9:41  33  49.2       36       F3039    
478   1722 AMANDA MCKEEGAN          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:35 0:30:06 9:41  20  49.1       33       F2029    
479   1405 ANDREW BURROWS           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:36 0:29:46 9:35  37  45.1       49       M3039    
480   427  CORY JACKMUFF            M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:30:36 0:29:46 9:35  29  43.7       65       M2029    
481   1029 JOHN MUSCO               M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:30:36 0:29:32 9:30  51  50.3       48       M5059    
482   527  Joseph Whalen            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:36 0:29:43 9:34  57  52.4       49       M5059    
483   1206 VLATKA MOLL              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:38 0:29:17 9:26  65  67.4       1        F6069    
484   1050 ED DEAN                  M      Bordentown           NJ    US      0:30:38 0:30:36 9:51  33  42.9       51       M3039    
485   169  THOMAS KRAMLIK           M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:30:39 0:30:00 9:39  51  49.6       52       M5059    
486   998  MICHAEL VOLKO            M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:30:40 0:29:06 9:22  50  50.7       42       M5059    
487   921  AUBREY DEANGELIS         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:43 0:29:53 9:37  15  51.9       31       F1119    
488   1435 Caroline Pla             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:43 0:29:55 9:38  17  50.1       32       F1119    
489   933  TORI STACHURA            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:30:43 0:30:25 9:47  26  48.5       36       F2029    
490   372  ELIZABETH POTASH         F      Warminster           PA    US      0:30:45 0:29:56 9:38  37  50.0       35       F3039    
491   1385 MARIA RUPP               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:46 0:29:34 9:31  38  50.8       33       F3039    
492   263  TARYN MATTI              F      Doylestwon           PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:27 9:48  21  48.5       38       F2029    
493   1075 TOBIAS HOUDESHELL        M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:02 9:40  35  44.2       50       M3039    
494   1776 FAITH SLEVA              F      Pine Grove           PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:28 9:48  18  48.7       36       F1119    
495   431  ALEXANDRA TUTELA         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:27 9:48  26  48.5       37       F2029    
496   230  ALY PAULY                F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:30:52 0:30:24 9:47  22  48.6       35       F2029    
497   1320 KEVIN LEAHY              M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:30:52 0:30:17 9:45  56  51.0       56       M5059    
498   83   JON HEINRICHS            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:07 9:42  52  49.8       53       M5059    
499   911  MICHELLE PICKELS         F      Coopersburg          PA    US      0:30:53 0:30:08 9:42  39  50.1       37       F3039    
500   172  STEPHANIE GROSS          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:54 0:30:48 9:55  26  47.9       39       F2029    
501   430  SUSAN TUTELA             F      Naples               FL    US      0:30:56 0:30:34 9:50  52  55.2       19       F5059    
502   512  BRETT ANKER              M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:01 9:40  28  43.3       66       M2029    
503   410  STEVEN LEE               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:58 0:29:58 9:39  47  48.1       58       M4049    
504   9    LIAM SPILLANE            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:00 0:30:25 9:47  17  43.1       88       M1119    
505   948  KRISTIN LINKEWICH        F      Churchville          PA    US      0:31:01 0:30:47 9:54  47  52.0       38       F4049    
506   66   ELIZABETH PERALTA        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:04 0:30:44 9:54  52  54.9       20       F5059    
507   1676 ANTHONY BORRELLI         M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:05 0:29:56 9:38  52  50.1       51       M5059    
508   1381 Leenie McGinty           F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:31:05 0:29:59 9:39  64  65.0       2        F6069    
509   1020 DAVE D'ANGELO            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:06 0:29:56 9:38  50  49.3       50       M5059    
510   1021 MADISON D'ANGELO         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:06 0:29:56 9:38  20  49.3       32       F2029    
511   589  Jason Bogert             M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:31:06 0:29:33 9:31  40  46.4       54       M4049    
512   591  N. BOGERTQ               F      PIPERSVILLE          PA    US      0:31:06 0:29:33 9:31  11  57.2       28       F1119    
513   1370 MIA SALVATI              F      Furlong              PA    US      0:31:07 0:30:17 9:45  15  51.2       33       F1119    
514   1439 JULIAN REFOL             M      Bloomfield           NJ    US      0:31:07 0:30:15 9:44  53  49.9       55       M5059    
515   1786 COURTNEY BRADLEY         F      Wayne                PA    US      0:31:08 0:30:08 9:42  27  49.0       34       F2029    
516   899  STEFAN AVEY              M      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:09 0:30:12 9:43  28  43.0       67       M2029    
517   1299 CHRIS RICHARDSON         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:09 0:30:26 9:48  19  48.5       35       F1119    
518   1173 KYLE HILLERMEIER         M      Howell               NJ    US      0:31:10 0:30:28 9:48  18  42.7       89       M1119    
519   61   DEVON BURNS              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:12 0:30:23 9:47  16  50.2       34       F1119    
520   452  MARY ELLEN HOPKIN        F      pipersville          PA    US      0:31:12 0:31:03 10:00 50  53.2       24       F5059    
521   526  DANIEL BOYLE             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:13 0:30:22 9:46  42  45.8       59       M4049    
522   1712 SAMANTHA DYSINGER        F      Warminster           PA    US      0:31:17 0:30:50 9:55  18  48.1       38       F1119    
523   934  JAMES STACHURA           M      Newton               NJ    US      0:31:18 0:30:59 9:58  51  48.0       59       M5059    
524   1175 CHRIS MITTLER            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:18 0:30:38 9:52  19  42.4       92       M1119    
525   992  DON ADRIAANSEN           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:19 0:30:24 9:47  55  50.4       57       M5059    
526   556  KYLE ADRIAANSEN          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:20 0:30:24 9:47  15  44.2       87       M1119    
527   1785 RON VOLANS               M      Furlong              PA    US      0:31:22 0:30:47 9:54  47  46.8       62       M4049    
528   1142 F. DARROWS               F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:31:24 0:31:05 10:00 11  54.4       43       F1119    
529   1775 ED RUMICK                M      Fountainville        PA    US      0:31:25 0:30:26 9:48  44  46.3       60       M4049    
530   301  JULIA KIX                F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:31:25 0:30:53 9:56  14  51.1       40       F1119    
531   1280 ANGELINA MANCUSO         F      Jamison              PA    US      0:31:25 0:30:53 9:56  14  51.1       39       F1119    
532   489  Vineet Mehta             M      Horsham              PA    US      0:31:26 0:30:38 9:52  36  43.5       52       M3039    
533   1140 R. ALLEN                 M      New Britain          PA    US      0:31:27 0:31:09 10:02 11  47.9       96       M1119    
534   989  C. ZAPF                  M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:31:30 0:30:37 9:51  11  48.7       91       M1119    
535   1403 D. STRIDACCHIO           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:33 0:30:39 9:52  11  48.7       93       M1119    
536   1531 DAVID COBIN              M      Pipersviille         PA    US      0:31:37 0:30:28 9:48  47  47.3       61       M4049    
537   1487 Michael Fruehauf         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:37 0:31:02 9:59  31  42.1       53       M3039    
538   1353 DANIELLE ZIEGENFUSS      F      Fountainville        PA    US      0:31:38 0:31:07 10:01 45  50.5       41       F4049    
539   341  CAITLYN POLLOCK          F      Waynesboro           PA    US      0:31:38 0:31:19 10:05 18  47.4       46       F1119    
540   1413 JEFF MCHOUL              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:39 0:30:09 9:42  55  50.9       54       M5059    
541   189  JOHN AMENTLER            M      Easton               PA    US      0:31:40 0:31:40 10:12 55  48.4       63       M5059    
542   1763 GINA HENGEVELD           F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:31:40 0:30:27 9:48  49  53.7       36       F4049    
543   1424 PATRICIA EVANS           F      PIPERSVILLE          PA    US      0:31:40 0:30:40 9:52  18  48.4       37       F1119    
544   1030 DAWN MUSCO               F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:31:41 0:30:37 9:51  48  52.8       37       F4049    
545   113  ALEC METTIN              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:42 0:31:05 10:00 16  42.6       95       M1119    
546   257  TOM NICKERSON            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:32 10:09 55  48.6       62       M5059    
547   443  Doug Jones               M                                         0:31:44 0:30:47 9:54  59  51.4       58       M5059    
548   80   Laura Jackson            F                                         0:31:45 0:30:50 9:55  22  47.9       40       F2029    
549   453  MARGARET MCARDLE         F      pipersville          PA    US      0:31:46 0:31:36 10:10 49  51.7       44       F4049    
550   1794 ROCHELLE REED            F      doylestown           PA    US      0:31:47 0:30:53 9:56  53  55.3       22       F5059    
551   320  PAIGE SMITH              F      Warrington           PA    US      0:31:48 0:31:21 10:05 15  49.5       47       F1119    
552   1178 CHRISTINA KENNEDY        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:50 0:30:55 9:57  36  48.2       39       F3039    
553   101  L. STRETCH               M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:31:52 0:31:48 10:14 12  45.4       100      M1119    
554   1285 DYLAN OGILVIE            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:54 0:30:34 9:50  17  42.9       90       M1119    
555   1074 SEBASTIAN ROCHA          M      Flemington           NJ    US      0:31:55 0:31:52 10:15 15  42.2       101      M1119    
556   1253 See Timer                                                          0:31:56 0:30:37 9:51                                   
557   26   Brian Vetter             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:56 0:31:42 10:12 52  47.3       64       M5059    
558   571  ERIN LERAY               F      Doylestown           CA    US      0:31:57 0:31:08 10:01 13  51.8       45       F1119    
559   1070 SHAYNE LERAY             F      Doylestown           CA    US      0:31:57 0:31:08 10:01 13  51.8       44       F1119    
560   461  ISABELLA HAURIN          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:58 0:31:03 10:00 14  50.8       42       F1119    
561   1606 SANDRA GILES             F      Wycombe              PA    US      0:31:59 0:31:53 10:16 57  56.1       28       F5059    
562   102  EDWARD RUMELL            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:59 0:31:49 10:14 42  43.7       65       M4049    
563   1401 IZZY FARINA              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:59 0:31:26 10:07 19  47.0       48       F1119    
564   112  DAVID METTIN             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:00 0:31:23 10:06 53  48.1       60       M5059    
565   1400 GRACE FARINA             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:00 0:31:27 10:07 17  47.7       49       F1119    
566   894  ANTONIA GRANDINETTI      F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:01 0:31:50 10:15 31  46.4       43       F3039    
567   173  SARAH SHELLY             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:02 0:31:56 10:17 25  46.2       44       F2029    
568   171  DANIELLE GROSS           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:03 0:31:56 10:17 25  46.2       43       F2029    
569   62   KIM BURNS                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:04 0:31:14 10:03 47  51.2       42       F4049    
570   63   MEGAN WHITE              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:04 0:31:15 10:04 41  48.8       43       F4049    
571   1355 ANDREA HANNA             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:05 0:30:59 9:58  41  49.2       39       F4049    
572   896  MARGARET MAYORGA         F      Furlong              PA    US      0:32:05 0:30:59 9:58  41  49.2       40       F4049    
573   119  CHAD HALL                M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:32:06 0:31:14 10:03 26  41.6       70       M2029    
574   120  SAMANTHA HALL            F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:32:07 0:31:14 10:03 26  47.3       41       F2029    
575   1211 J. MAHER                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:08 0:31:56 10:17 10  48.6       7        M0110    
576   892  John Haye                M                                         0:32:09 0:32:07 10:20 48  45.3       67       M4049    
577   1213 C. SMITH                 M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:32:09 0:31:58 10:17 11  46.7       102      M1119    
578   935  NINA STACHURA            F      Newton               NJ    US      0:32:10 0:31:50 10:15 26  46.4       42       F2029    
579   845  AARON SHICK              M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:45 10:13 42  43.8       64       M4049    
580   848  HAYDEN SHICK             M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:45 10:13 14  43.1       99       M1119    
581   901  CHARLES HUBER            M      New Hope             PA    US      0:32:10 0:32:04 10:19 15  41.9       103      M1119    
582   1638 Mackenzie Lund           F                                         0:32:10 0:31:55 10:16 13  50.5       50       F1119    
583   1281 KEENAN VOGLER            M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:11 10:02 31  41.8       54       M3039    
584   206  JENNIFER STUHLTRAGER     F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:11 0:31:17 10:04 37  47.8       41       F3039    
585   941  SOPHIA MARTIN            F      north Wales          PA    US      0:32:15 0:30:54 9:57  16  49.4       41       F1119    
586   319  CATHY SMITH              F      Warrington           PA    US      0:32:19 0:31:52 10:15 42  48.2       46       F4049    
587   78   TROY REYNARD             M      Easton               PA    US      0:32:21 0:31:28 10:08 55  48.7       61       M5059    
588   940  BB KURIAN                F      north Wales          PA    US      0:32:22 0:31:02 9:59  51  53.8       23       F5059    
589   343  JAMES MACCONELL          M      Holland              PA    US      0:32:24 0:31:36 10:10 63  51.8       13       M6069    
590   1349 MAXWELL QUINN            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:25 0:31:12 10:03 16  42.5       97       M1119    
591   333  JESSICA ELLICK           F      East Norriton        PA    US      0:32:25 0:32:07 10:20 20  46.0       45       F2029    
592   41   RILEY FITZMARTIN         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:25 0:32:11 10:22 14  49.0       51       F1119    
593   1650 JULIETTE SALTER          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:26 0:32:12 10:22 14  49.0       52       F1119    
594   214  JAMIE STEFANI            F      Budd Lake            NJ    US      0:32:26 0:32:08 10:21 21  46.0       47       F2029    
595   1137 JOANNE HAUG              F      Jamison              PA    US      0:32:27 0:30:52 9:56  54  55.9       21       F5059    
596   966  See Timer                                                          0:32:27 0:31:57 10:17                                  
597   1737 JENNA MCLANE             F      Yardley              PA    US      0:32:27 0:30:48 9:55  32  48.0       38       F3039    
598   264  MIKAYLA GALLAGHER        F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:32:29 0:32:08 10:21 20  46.0       46       F2029    
599   1538 KHALIL LINDSEY           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:29 0:32:24 10:26 20  40.1       74       M2029    
600   1718 COURTNEY KNIGHT          M      Doylestown           MD    US      0:32:31 0:32:03 10:19 21  40.5       72       M2029    
601   1499 A. Button                F                                         0:32:31 0:32:31 10:28 12  50.7       56       F1119    
602   573  Jessica Swartz           F                                         0:32:32 0:31:11 10:02 30  47.4       40       F3039    
603   572  Mark Eastburn            M                                         0:32:33 0:31:12 10:03 29  41.7       69       M2029    
604   1373 PAUL BOGER               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:33 0:31:27 10:07 28  41.3       71       M2029    
605   548  PARTH PATEL              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:33 0:30:52 9:56  13  45.5       94       M1119    
606   447  DR. LARRY RAKOWSKY       M      New Hope             PA    US      0:32:37 0:31:11 10:02 60  51.2       12       M6069    
607   914  Mike Sobczak             M                                         0:32:40 0:31:34 10:10 33  41.6       55       M3039    
608   212  MANDI WORKMAN            F      Delran               NJ    US      0:32:43 0:32:22 10:25 21  45.6       48       F2029    
609   481  Josh Richmond            M      New Hope             PA    US      0:32:47 0:31:55 10:16 50  46.2       65       M5059    
610   564  JEFF HOBBS               M      Elmhurst             IL    US      0:32:48 0:31:35 10:10 38  42.8       56       M3039    
611   495  Megan O'Hara             F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:49 0:31:43 10:13 37  47.2       42       F3039    
612   1196 PAUL O'HARA              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:49 0:31:43 10:13 40  43.2       63       M4049    
613   385  TOM MCDONOUGH            M      Glenside             PA    US      0:32:49 0:32:09 10:21 29  40.4       73       M2029    
614   1536 PETER BERENSMANN         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:51 0:32:20 10:24 47  44.6       70       M4049    
615   444  JUDITH FEHER             F      Riegelsville         PA    US      0:32:52 0:32:05 10:20 61  58.5       3        F6069    
616   1624 CAROLINE MACRI           F      New Hope             PA    US      0:32:53 0:31:40 10:12 52  53.3       26       F5059    
617   975  JIM BYELICH              M      Newtown              PA    US      0:32:54 0:32:37 10:30 59  48.5       73       M5059    
618   398  RAYMOND DUNCKLEY         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:55 0:31:52 10:15 48  45.6       66       M4049    
619   1522 John Severn              M                                         0:32:56 0:32:26 10:26 50  45.5       71       M5059    
620   1111 CYNDEE VAN SICLEN        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:56 0:31:43 10:13 52  53.2       27       F5059    
621   1453 MATTHEW THOM             M      Pennsburg            PA    US      0:32:59 0:31:47 10:14 32  41.2       57       M3039    
622   322  HANNAH TIERS             F      New Britain          PA    US      0:33:00 0:32:30 10:28 20  45.4       51       F2029    
623   1465 TANYA PASTOR             F      Jamison              PA    US      0:33:01 0:32:21 10:25 46  49.0       49       F4049    
624   534  Emma Garrison            F      Warrington           PA    US      0:33:01 0:32:23 10:25 16  47.1       54       F1119    
625   1367 KRISTEN LINKEWICH        F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:33:02 0:32:47 10:33 44  47.5       54       F4049    
626   533  Julie Garrison           F      Warrington           PA    US      0:33:03 0:32:24 10:26 16  47.1       55       F1119    
627   1793 CHRIS MCDEVITT           M      doylestown           PA    US      0:33:06 0:32:12 10:22 54  47.3       67       M5059    
628   1187 DANIEL DEHAVEN           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:09 0:32:14 10:22 43  43.4       69       M4049    
629   1419 LUKE MALONEY             M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:11 0:31:29 10:08 16  42.1       98       M1119    
630   532  Terry Baker              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:11 0:33:09 10:40 58  47.4       74       M5059    
631   1418 KIMBERLY MALONEY         F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:12 0:31:30 10:08 55  55.4       25       F5059    
632   1761 MEG EVANS                F      Warrington           PA    US      0:33:13 0:32:04 10:19 47  49.9       47       F4049    
633   131  RENEE KOENIG             F      Upper Black Eddy     PA    US      0:33:16 0:32:09 10:21 51  51.9       29       F5059    
634   1595 JESSICA OBRIEN           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:18 0:32:36 10:30 54  53.0       30       F5059    
635   1509 Karen Xia                F      Berwyn               PA    US      0:33:20 0:31:39 10:11 48  51.1       45       F4049    
636   1239 MARIANNE HEFFERNAN       F      New Hope             PA    US      0:33:21 0:32:44 10:32 54  52.7       31       F5059    
637   920  MARK HAUPERT             M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:33:22 0:32:09 10:21 50  45.9       66       M5059    
638   946  SHERRY PETRAKIS          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:23 0:32:24 10:26 48  49.9       51       F4049    
639   943  G. PETRAKIS              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:23 0:32:25 10:26 10  53.6       7        F0110    
640   1119 B. March                 M                                         0:33:23 0:32:32 10:28 11  45.9       104      M1119    
641   997  CATHERINE MOORADD        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:24 0:32:24 10:26 27  45.6       50       F2029    
642   1118 Colleen March            F                                         0:33:24 0:32:33 10:29 42  47.2       53       F4049    
643   560  STEVE LOVE               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:24 0:32:25 10:26 25  40.1       75       M2029    
644   1603 WILLIAM DALY             M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:33:28 0:32:37 10:30 56  47.4       72       M5059    
645   1217 TAYLOR MOLESKY           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:30 0:32:42 10:32 15  47.5       57       F1119    
646   1260 THERESA RYAN             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:31 0:32:28 10:27 34  45.7       45       F3039    
647   1132 EMILY CHMIEL             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:31 0:32:43 10:32 15  47.4       58       F1119    
648   1236 MATTHEW MORENO           M      Hackettstown         NJ    US      0:33:34 0:33:34 10:48 15  40.1       109      M1119    
649   1237 MADELINE MORENO          F      Hackettstown         NJ    US      0:33:36 0:32:45 10:32 13  49.2       59       F1119    
650   1719 SHANNON PETRILLO         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:37 0:33:10 10:41 18  44.7       62       F1119    
651   1238 EMILY FISCO              F      Oxford               NJ    US      0:33:40 0:32:48 10:33 13  49.1       60       F1119    
652   971  CHRISTAL CROWELL         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:40 0:33:33 10:48 31  44.0       47       F3039    
653   504  DIANNA BURMASTER         F      doylestown           PA    US      0:33:41 0:32:22 10:25 48  49.9       50       F4049    
654   581  JULIANNA KOBUS           F      Morristown           NJ    US      0:33:41 0:32:22 10:25 24  45.6       49       F2029    
655   1356 ELENA MCGUIRE            F      PIPERSVILLE          PA    US      0:33:42 0:33:25 10:45 48  48.4       60       F4049    
656   1176 ALEXANDRA BAUER          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:42 0:33:13 10:41 27  44.5       54       F2029    
657   471  Jessica Esswein          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:43 0:33:35 10:49 28  44.0       55       F2029    
658   1080 ROBERT KOBUS             M      Morristown           NJ    US      0:33:43 0:32:24 10:26 57  48.1       70       M5059    
659   1077 MAUREEN GRAY             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:33:45 0:32:16 10:23 48  50.1       48       F4049    
660   1271 JAILAN ELSARHA           F      warrington           PA    US      0:33:46 0:33:46 10:52 48  47.9       63       F4049    
661   1797 Claranne Merlo           F                                         0:33:47 0:33:07 10:40 50  49.9       36       F5059    
662   1668 Mike Symons              M                                         0:33:47 0:32:09 10:21 48  45.2       68       M4049    
663   1039 HEATHER HIGGINS          F      South Orange         NJ    US      0:33:48 0:32:26 10:26 43  47.7       52       F4049    
664   972  GREG CROWELL             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:50 0:33:43 10:51 31  38.7       59       M3039    
665   1069 MATT LERAY               M      Doylestown           CA    US      0:33:50 0:33:01 10:38 46  43.4       71       M4049    
666   1543 GWEN PAUL                F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:50 0:32:16 10:23 19  45.8       53       F1119    
667   1541 DOUG PAUL                M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:52 0:32:17 10:23 52  46.4       69       M5059    
668   1508 Dustin Davis             M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:33:52 0:32:13 10:22 50  45.8       68       M5059    
669   1366 K. LINKEWICH             F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:33:52 0:33:38 10:50 10  51.7       9        F0110    
670   535  Ian Michaels             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:52 0:33:21 10:44 16  39.7       105      M1119    
671   88   MARK ULLMANN             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:52 0:33:21 10:44 56  46.3       75       M5059    
672   1374 BECKY FITZSIMMONS        F      Jamison              PA    US      0:33:52 0:32:56 10:36 50  50.2       33       F5059    
673   1471 LAURA FANTUZZO           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:53 0:33:45 10:52 54  51.2       40       F5059    
674   203  JONATHAN CHILDS          M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:54 0:32:30 10:28 38  41.6       58       M3039    
675   567  STEFAN JONES             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:33:59 0:33:31 10:47 19  38.7       107      M1119    
676   1434 JILL KERR                F      Holland              PA    US      0:34:00 0:32:56 10:36 50  50.2       32       F5059    
677   1714 K. GEOSITS               F      Easton               PA    US      0:34:03 0:33:36 10:49 8   55.3       8        F0110    
678   1516 Randall Schulberger      M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:34:03 0:33:27 10:46 18  38.9       106      M1119    
679   191  VICKI AMENTLER           F      Easton               PA    US      0:34:04 0:33:36 10:49 50  49.2       38       F5059    
680   1057 WENDY KENNEDY            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:08 0:34:00 10:57 49  48.1       65       F4049    
681   1747 JULIETTE DESHAIES        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:08 0:32:24 10:26 37  46.2       44       F3039    
682   1380 DIANNE ROHR              F      chalfont             PA    US      0:34:10 0:33:04 10:39 54  52.2       35       F5059    
683   1646 NICOLE WEISEL            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:12 0:33:16 10:42 44  46.8       56       F4049    
684   553  JOHN ZAPF                M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:34:15 0:33:25 10:45 56  46.2       76       M5059    
685   1361 C. SUTER                 F      Jamison              PA    US      0:34:16 0:33:02 10:38 11  51.2       61       F1119    
686   1693 MEG ERNST                F      doylestown           PA    US      0:34:18 0:34:05 10:58 55  51.2       43       F5059    
687   976  EMILY ADAMS              F      Ottsville            PA    US      0:34:20 0:33:05 10:39 26  44.6       53       F2029    
688   283  JESSE RIVERA             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:20 0:33:45 10:52 31  38.7       60       M3039    
689   28   Michael Gannon           M      Oradell              NJ    US      0:34:20 0:33:07 10:40 26  39.2       76       M2029    
690   307  TRACY KONOPKA            F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:34:22 0:33:04 10:39 42  46.4       55       F4049    
691   593  SUSAN BRUNELL            F      Warminster           PA    US      0:34:23 0:33:41 10:50 46  47.1       62       F4049    
692   456  Maureen McGovern         F      Warrington           PA    US      0:34:24 0:33:11 10:41 57  53.9       37       F5059    
693   449  GRYPHIN DEAN             M      Sellervsille         PA    US      0:34:32 0:33:32 10:48 15  40.1       108      M1119    
694   448  M. HEISS                 M      Souderton            PA    US      0:34:32 0:33:32 10:48 8   51.2       8        M0110    
695   1362 COLLEEN SUTER            F      Jamison              PA    US      0:34:32 0:33:17 10:43 43  46.5       58       F4049    
696   492  A. DiAmico               F      Jamison              PA    US      0:34:32 0:33:19 10:43 11  50.7       63       F1119    
697   1748 JESSICA HOUSE            F      Newtown              PA    US      0:34:33 0:32:48 10:33 28  45.0       52       F2029    
698   65   LINDA EASTERDAY          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:33 0:33:01 10:38 65  59.8       4        F6069    
699   347  AMAMDA STEFAN            F      Joppa                MD    US      0:34:34 0:34:05 10:58 20  43.3       56       F2029    
700   310  TINA CRUZ                F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:34:34 0:33:17 10:43 42  46.1       57       F4049    
701   1711 AMANDA DIETRICH          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:37 0:34:09 11:00 21  43.2       58       F2029    
702   1357 NATALIA HERNANDEZ        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:39 0:34:23 11:04 36  43.3       56       F3039    
703   1791 PATRICIA BARRETT         F      Jamison              PA    US      0:34:40 0:33:46 10:52 59  54.2       41       F5059    
704   1464 MELISSA GREWAL           F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:34:42 0:33:02 10:38 54  52.3       34       F5059    
705   231  JUSTIN VALLIYIL          M      New Hope             PA    US      0:34:42 0:33:03 10:38 43  42.4       72       M4049    
706   222  DELANIE WOLFF            F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:34:44 0:33:32 10:48 17  44.7       64       F1119    
707   1416 SARA STRIDACCHIO         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:44 0:33:46 10:52 39  44.7       49       F3039    
708   1753 AMANDA CURTIS            F      Jamison              PA    US      0:34:45 0:33:26 10:46 40  45.4       61       F4049    
709   100  DODD STRETCH             M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:34:47 0:34:43 11:10 42  40.0       78       M4049    
710   1284 SHANNON OGILVIE          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:47 0:33:25 10:45 45  47.0       59       F4049    
711   1062 ANNE KREPACKI            F      West Chester         PA    US      0:34:49 0:34:28 11:06 60  53.8       5        F6069    
712   1208 ANTHONY CASSELLI         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:49 0:33:59 10:56 23  38.2       77       M2029    
713   180  ANDREA SEPANSKI          F      Linden               PA    US      0:34:51 0:34:06 10:59 35  43.6       53       F3039    
714   1602 A. MARRA                 F      North Wales          PA    US      0:34:52 0:34:05 10:58 12  48.4       67       F1119    
715   177  JOHN MARRA               M      North Wales          PA    US      0:34:52 0:34:05 10:58 47  42.3       76       M4049    
716   577  JULIA KENNEDY            F      furlong              PA    US      0:34:53 0:34:53 11:14 62  54.5       6        F6069    
717   1773 BRIAN GRIKE              M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:34:55 0:34:16 11:02 34  38.5       61       M3039    
718   13   ELIZABETH FLEMING        F      Lansdowne            PA    US      0:34:55 0:33:22 10:44 32  44.3       46       F3039    
719   990  NICK ZAPF                M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:34:55 0:34:05 10:58 13  41.2       110      M1119    
720   87   L. Norcross              F      Jamison              PA    US      0:34:56 0:33:41 10:50 11  50.2       65       F1119    
721   89   CHRISTINE BAYER          F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:34:56 0:33:47 10:52 51  49.4       42       F5059    
722   1774 STEPHANIE GRIKE          F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:34:56 0:34:17 11:02 33  43.2       54       F3039    
723   865  JENNIFER TANNOUS         F      Furlong              PA    US      0:34:57 0:33:49 10:53 37  44.3       50       F3039    
724   552  JACK ZAPF                M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:34:57 0:34:07 10:59 17  38.4       111      M1119    
725   52   ELIZABETH HANSEN         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:57 0:33:41 10:50 36  44.2       48       F3039    
726   174  SUSAN SHELLY             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:57 0:34:50 11:13 55  50.1       47       F5059    
727   1363 ERIN SUTER               F      Jamison              PA    US      0:34:57 0:33:44 10:51 13  47.8       66       F1119    
728   1209 KELSEY OLNICK            F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      0:34:58 0:34:07 10:59 23  43.3       57       F2029    
729   1017 ROB KELLER               M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:35:03 0:33:28 10:46 47  43.1       73       M4049    
730   1727 LILLY MCGINNIS           F      Furlong              PA    US      0:35:07 0:34:54 11:14 14  45.2       70       F1119    
731   986  DANIELLE HEFFERNAN       F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:35:08 0:34:44 11:11 29  42.5       60       F2029    
732   277  FILIPPOS KESISOGLOU      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:14 0:33:50 10:53 41  40.8       74       M4049    
733   375  JESSICA JONES            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:15 0:34:19 11:03 38  43.8       55       F3039    
734   565  Marie Axler              F                                         0:35:19 0:34:37 11:09 47  46.2       69       F4049    
735   273  MATT BROAD               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:20 0:34:04 10:58 41  40.5       75       M4049    
736   168  LINDSEY MINISSALE        F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:35:21 0:33:56 10:55 30  43.5       51       F3039    
737   272  LISA PERUTO              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:21 0:34:04 10:58 37  43.9       52       F3039    
738   165  CAROLYN LAROSE           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:22 0:34:07 10:59 40  44.5       66       F4049    
739   1164 E. Brakhop               F      New Hope             PA    US      0:35:23 0:34:20 11:03 10  50.6       10       F0110    
740   515  DEANNE HEFFERNAN         F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:35:23 0:34:58 11:15 28  42.2       61       F2029    
741   1163 Angela Brakhop           F      New Hope             PA    US      0:35:23 0:34:21 11:03 43  45.0       68       F4049    
742   1729 VANESSA DARREFF          F      Furlong              PA    US      0:35:23 0:35:11 11:19 15  44.1       71       F1119    
743   473  Mike Myles               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:24 0:35:20 11:22 13  39.7       113      M1119    
744   185  HELEN HOLWEGER           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:26 0:34:11 11:00 57  52.3       44       F5059    
745   1309 AMY HAMILTON             F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:35:28 0:33:48 10:53 43  45.8       64       F4049    
746   499  Sandi Wetherbee          F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:35:28 0:33:45 10:52 55  51.8       39       F5059    
747   987  DEBBIE HEFFERNAN         F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:35:29 0:35:04 11:17 64  55.6       7        F6069    
748   315  JULIA GOLDSCHMIDT        F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:30 0:34:39 11:09 24  42.6       59       F2029    
749   314  LYNDA OLEAR              F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:30 0:34:40 11:09 52  48.7       46       F5059    
750   1231 NIC BROWN                M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      0:35:31 0:35:01 11:16 21  37.1       80       M2029    
751   1158 TRACE SULLIVAN           M      Pasadena             MD    US      0:35:31 0:35:00 11:16 20  37.1       79       M2029    
752   287  DIANA DOHERTY            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:41 0:34:10 11:00 45  46.0       67       F4049    
753   289  S. DOHERTY               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:42 0:34:12 11:00 12  48.2       68       F1119    
754   1369 MEGAN SCHMIDT            F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:35:42 0:35:29 11:25 51  47.1       52       F5059    
755   1011 Ron Joseph               F      Exton                PA    US      0:35:44 0:34:50 11:13 37  43.0       57       F3039    
756   918  JIMMY WHITE IV           M      Exton                PA    US      0:35:45 0:34:50 11:13 38  38.8       62       M3039    
757   204  PAUL CROVO               M      Furlong              PA    US      0:35:47 0:34:37 11:09 59  45.7       77       M5059    
758   999  DARREN HOPPER            M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:35:49 0:35:14 11:20 47  40.9       80       M4049    
759   328  OLIVIA MONISMITH         F      Newville             PA    US      0:35:49 0:35:29 11:25 18  41.8       72       F1119    
760   1600 EILEEN ROBINSON          F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:35:49 0:35:07 11:18 58  51.5       49       F5059    
761   1777 ADINA BRUCIE             F      Horseheads           NY    US      0:35:50 0:35:30 11:26 18  41.8       73       F1119    
762   37   Gene Chung               M      Dunellen             NJ    US      0:35:51 0:35:19 11:22 13  39.7       112      M1119    
763   213  GABRIELLE LANDIS         F      GREEN LANE           PA    US      0:35:51 0:35:32 11:26 18  41.7       74       F1119    
764   1648 Susan Smith              F                                         0:35:52 0:35:35 11:27 50  46.4       55       F5059    
765   1703 WILLIAM DONOVAN          M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:35:52 0:34:29 11:06 40  39.8       77       M4049    
766   1359 CURTIS HARTRANFT         M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:35:52 0:34:44 11:11 56  44.5       78       M5059    
767   170  CAROLYNN GROSS           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:54 0:35:48 11:31 55  48.8       57       F5059    
768   472  Chris Trembley           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:55 0:35:49 11:32 18  36.3       116      M1119    
769   1167 AMY PALMER               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:59 0:35:35 11:27 41  42.9       74       F4049    
770   147  PAULA NANGLE             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:59 0:34:21 11:03 56  51.5       45       F5059    
771   188  WARREN PICK              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:00 0:34:22 11:04 62  47.2       14       M6069    
772   1186 SHANNON LUTZ             F      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:36:01 0:35:26 11:24 26  41.7       62       F2029    
773   1191 JAMES KANE               M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:36:02 0:35:25 11:24 64  46.6       15       M6069    
774   270  CYNTHIA NICKERSON        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:03 0:35:50 11:32 54  48.2       58       F5059    
775   336  MICHAEL EISENBERG        M      Furlong              PA    US      0:36:07 0:35:05 11:18 55  43.7       79       M5059    
776   1171 DANIEL CORNELL           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:08 0:35:50 11:32 28  36.2       84       M2029    
777   1262 RENEE HARRISON           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:36:08 0:35:51 11:32 45  43.8       77       F4049    
778   1169 LIAM CASEY               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:08 0:35:50 11:32 19  36.2       117      M1119    
779   1607 JENNIFER LINDA           F      Levittown            PA    US      0:36:09 0:36:03 11:36 40  42.1       79       F4049    
780   466  Barbara Ford             F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:36:10 0:34:52 11:13 59  52.5       48       F5059    
781   1430 KRISTIN HARDING          F      Kintnersville        PA    US      0:36:14 0:35:43 11:30 56  49.5       56       F5059    
782   1735 KRISTINE LONGSHORE       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:15 0:35:30 11:26 50  46.5       53       F5059    
783   1490 Patricia Riley           F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:15 0:35:28 11:25 51  47.1       51       F5059    
784   420  NICK TARTAGLIA           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:15 0:35:16 11:21 20  36.8       82       M2029    
785   1491 Marielaina Forcey        F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:36:15 0:35:28 11:25 54  48.7       50       F5059    
786   408  TOMMY KIRK               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:15 0:35:15 11:21 21  36.8       81       M2029    
787   1016 AMY KELLER               F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:36:16 0:34:44 11:11 48  46.5       71       F4049    
788   1544 STACEY PAUL              F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:17 0:34:43 11:10 49  47.1       70       F4049    
789   923  NANCY SCHWARTZ           F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:36:18 0:35:19 11:22 61  53.1       8        F6069    
790   1542 GRACELYN PAUL            F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:19 0:34:44 11:11 17  43.2       69       F1119    
791   1061 JEAN CAULLER             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:20 0:35:59 11:35 58  50.3       60       F5059    
792   1242 TOMMY BURNS              M      Raritan              NJ    US      0:36:21 0:35:48 11:31 16  37.0       115      M1119    
793   1214 Nicole Weisel            F                                         0:36:21 0:35:36 11:28 26  41.5       63       F2029    
794   227  TERRY SAVAGE             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:36:24 0:35:58 11:35 52  46.9       59       F5059    
795   1092 Tyler Morrow             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:26 0:35:28 11:25 14  38.6       114      M1119    
796   1090 Tracey Morrow            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:26 0:35:29 11:25 48  45.6       73       F4049    
797   1780 VINCE LIBERTO            M      Southampton          PA    US      0:36:27 0:34:50 11:13 28  37.3       78       M2029    
798   1778 LINDSAY SMITH            F      Furlong              PA    US      0:36:28 0:34:52 11:13 30  42.4       58       F3039    
799   184  L. MINGACCI              M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:29 0:36:12 11:39 12  39.9       119      M1119    
800   145  SUSAN MORRISON           F      Royersford           PA    US      0:36:30 0:35:26 11:24 48  45.6       72       F4049    
801   578  RYAN KOUBEK              M      Annandale            NJ    US      0:36:30 0:36:14 11:40 16  36.6       120      M1119    
802   549  RAKESH PATEL             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:31 0:34:49 11:12 44  40.5       79       M4049    
803   1661 MADDIE MULLIGAN          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:32 0:35:58 11:35 24  41.1       64       F2029    
804   1411 CHRISTEL NICKUM          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:32 0:36:00 11:35 48  44.9       78       F4049    
805   455  C. Miroslaw              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:35 0:36:35 11:47 10  42.5       11       M0110    
806   1350 DOUGLAS KIRK             M      West Orange          NJ    US      0:36:41 0:35:30 11:26 48  40.9       81       M4049    
807   1348 BRENDA QUINN             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:42 0:35:31 11:26 50  46.5       54       F5059    
808   271  STEPHANIE NICKERSON      F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:43 0:36:31 11:45 24  40.4       67       F2029    
809   1372 KRIS BOGER               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:46 0:35:40 11:29 31  41.4       59       F3039    
810   1261 MIKE HARRISON            M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:36:47 0:36:30 11:45 51  40.7       81       M5059    
811   256  See Timer                                                          0:36:53 0:36:12 11:39                                  
812   1468 JOSEPH CONWAY            M      Agawam               MA    US      0:36:58 0:35:48 11:31 64  46.1       17       M6069    
813   1469 JULIA SLOVIS             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:58 0:35:48 11:31 31  41.2       60       F3039    
814   917  BENJAMIN SLOVIS          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:59 0:35:50 11:32 33  36.7       63       M3039    
815   1696 ANDREA RAPER             F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:37:01 0:35:49 11:32 36  41.6       61       F3039    
816   503  Arden Taylor             M      Upper Black Eddy     PA    US      0:37:03 0:36:10 11:38 18  35.9       118      M1119    
817   221  DAVID DISANTO            M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:37:05 0:36:03 11:36 65  46.2       18       M6069    
818   1404 ANDREA BURROWS           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:05 0:37:05 11:56 15  41.8       78       F1119    
819   864  Kim Devlin               F                                         0:37:09 0:36:20 11:42 41  42.0       81       F4049    
820   1463 DEREK FITZGERALD         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:09 0:35:44 11:30 45  39.8       82       M4049    
821   1462 ERIN SHERIDAN            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:09 0:35:44 11:30 43  43.3       76       F4049    
822   1708 W. SAUSKER               M      Jamison              PA    US      0:37:10 0:36:32 11:46 11  40.8       121      M1119    
823   1207 PETER BAJ                M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:37:11 0:35:42 11:29 58  44.0       80       M5059    
824   317  NICHOLAS DEMENO          M      North Wales          PA    US      0:37:11 0:35:32 11:26 66  47.3       16       M6069    
825   1779 TRAVIS SMITH             M      Furlong              PA    US      0:37:13 0:35:37 11:28 27  36.5       83       M2029    
826   995  B. Williamson            F                                         0:37:15 0:37:05 11:56 10  46.9       14       F0110    
827   558  Karen Williamson         F                                         0:37:15 0:37:06 11:56 47  43.1       85       F4049    
828   1138 ASHLEY ALLEN             F      New Britain          PA    US      0:37:16 0:36:57 11:54 13  43.6       77       F1119    
829   1139 CATHERINE ALLEN          F      New Britain          PA    US      0:37:17 0:36:57 11:54 38  40.6       64       F3039    
830   469  B. STONE                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:18 0:35:55 11:34 9   45.3       9        M0110    
831   470  ERIC STONE               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:18 0:35:56 11:34 37  37.3       64       M3039    
832   902  MONIKA SMALLWOOD         F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:37:24 0:36:22 11:42 21  40.6       66       F2029    
833   1472 MELANIE WENDER           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:25 0:37:17 12:00 35  39.9       65       F3039    
834   1143 TORI ALBRECHT            F      Jamison              PA    US      0:37:25 0:37:25 12:03 16  40.8       82       F1119    
835   550  Krina Patel              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:25 0:35:43 11:30 42  43.0       75       F4049    
836   1079 GENEVIEVE KOBUS          F      Morristown           NJ    US      0:37:28 0:36:09 11:38 26  40.8       65       F2029    
837   1655 J. Rios                  F                                         0:37:30 0:37:09 11:57 7   51.9       15       F0110    
838   253  TIM NEMETH               M      Stockton             NJ    US      0:37:33 0:35:52 11:33 46  39.9       83       M4049    
839   1360 COLLEEN LYNCH            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:33 0:36:06 11:37 49  45.3       80       F4049    
840   1656 Luis Rios                M                                         0:37:34 0:37:13 11:59 35  35.6       65       M3039    
841   1707 ELIZABETH SAUSKER        F      Jamison              PA    US      0:37:38 0:37:01 11:55 45  42.5       84       F4049    
842   269  Sean Laurilla            M                                         0:37:39 0:37:08 11:57 49  39.4       85       M4049    
843   1706 A. SAUSKER               F      Jamison              PA    US      0:37:39 0:37:01 11:55 6   54.3       13       F0110    
844   397  LAUREN DUNCKLEY          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:42 0:36:39 11:48 15  42.3       75       F1119    
845   332  JULIE BURNS              F      Norristown           PA    US      0:37:43 0:37:24 12:02 19  39.5       81       F1119    
846   1371 MELODY KOZAR             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:44 0:36:01 11:36 58  50.3       61       F5059    
847   137  H. LAWLOR                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:49 0:36:29 11:45 8   47.1       10       M0110    
848   514  DAVE HEFFERNAN           M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:37:51 0:37:29 12:04 61  43.0       20       M6069    
849   1420 SAVANNAH CARTER          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:37:56 0:37:12 11:58 16  41.0       80       F1119    
850   1219 EDWARD MORALES           M      Warrington           PA    US      0:37:58 0:37:34 12:05 33  35.0       66       M3039    
851   1218 SUSAN MORALES            F      Warrington           PA    US      0:37:59 0:37:34 12:05 33  39.4       68       F3039    
852   1273 WHITNEY BENDER           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:37:59 0:36:51 11:52 37  40.6       63       F3039    
853   186  N. MINGACCI              M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:38:00 0:37:42 12:08 9   43.2       12       M0110    
854   146  CARRIE TALONE            F      Levittown            PA    US      0:38:01 0:36:57 11:54 43  41.9       83       F4049    
855   316  JOANNE CHAIKIN           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:01 0:37:05 11:56 50  44.5       64       F5059    
856   187  THERESA MINGACCI         F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:38:01 0:37:44 12:09 38  39.8       69       F3039    
857   893  HANNAH MUTTIE            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:38:02 0:37:51 12:11 34  39.2       70       F3039    
858   1644 E. WEISEL                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:03 0:37:10 11:58 11  45.5       79       F1119    
859   249  See Timer                                                          0:38:03 0:36:23 11:43                                  
860   1318 Steve Carhart            M                                         0:38:04 0:37:18 12:00 58  42.1       83       M5059    
861   1663 GRETCHEN CATHEY          F      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:38:04 0:37:44 12:09 49  43.3       90       F4049    
862   139  TRACY LAWLOR             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:09 0:36:50 11:51 36  40.5       62       F3039    
863   1204 ELINOR RIGGS             F      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:38:09 0:37:48 12:10 42  40.6       91       F4049    
864   136  C. LAWLOR                F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:10 0:36:50 11:51 12  44.8       76       F1119    
865   81   Lisa Ann Jackson         F                                         0:38:10 0:36:44 11:49 51  45.5       62       F5059    
866   1387 STEF THOMAS              F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:38:11 0:37:37 12:06 49  43.5       89       F4049    
867   50   JEAN HEDRICK             F      New Hope             PA    US      0:38:14 0:37:01 11:55 51  45.1       63       F5059    
868   529  Mark Connelly            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:24 0:37:13 11:59 63  44.0       19       M6069    
869   130  KATHARINE STEELE         F      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:38:26 0:37:17 12:00 26  39.6       68       F2029    
870   401  ALESHA HANBICKI          F      Furlong              PA    US      0:38:31 0:37:32 12:05 36  39.7       67       F3039    
871   402  BENJAMIN HANBICKI        M      Furlong              PA    US      0:38:31 0:37:33 12:05 50  39.3       85       M5059    
872   21   C. Dougherty             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:32 0:37:39 12:07 11  44.9       84       F1119    
873   236  N. JONES                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:32 0:36:49 11:51 9   48.7       11       F0110    
874   258  BRANDYN BEREAN           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:34 0:38:33 12:24 21  33.7       86       M2029    
875   235  T. JONES                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:36 0:36:52 11:52 5   57.1       12       F0110    
876   1223 THOMAS HARRIS            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:36 0:37:13 11:59 57  41.9       82       M5059    
877   237  KRISTIN JONES            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:37 0:36:53 11:52 40  41.1       82       F4049    
878   392  STEVE JONES              M      doylestown           PA    US      0:38:38 0:36:54 11:53 44  38.2       84       M4049    
879   129  NICOLE BELLO             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:38:38 0:37:29 12:04 37  39.9       66       F3039    
880   110  ANNIE TIERS              F      New Britain          PA    US      0:38:41 0:38:12 12:18 27  38.7       69       F2029    
881   1222 BARB HARRIS              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:44 0:37:20 12:01 58  48.5       66       F5059    
882   1315 RHONDA RAVEN             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:48 0:37:25 12:03 54  46.1       67       F5059    
883   72   VERA MCKINNEY            F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:38:51 0:37:19 12:01 51  44.8       65       F5059    
884   71   DAVID MCKINNEY           M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:38:51 0:37:20 12:01 53  40.4       84       M5059    
885   1788 GINA BIGLEY              F      Furlong              PA    US      0:38:54 0:37:25 12:03 48  43.2       87       F4049    
886   1726 TIFFANY MCGINNIS         F      Furlong              PA    US      0:38:54 0:37:25 12:03 47  42.8       86       F4049    
887   1024 THAO MARZULLO            F      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:38:54 0:38:28 12:23 42  39.9       93       F4049    
888   1033 JAMES MCKENNA            M      Yardley              PA    US      0:38:57 0:38:26 12:22 38  35.2       68       M3039    
889   1264 Paige O'Donnell          F                                         0:38:58 0:38:48 12:29 13  41.5       87       F1119    
890   215  BETH HAMPSTEAD           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:38:58 0:37:29 12:04 45  41.9       88       F4049    
891   1263 Kevin O'Donnell          M                                         0:38:59 0:38:49 12:30 42  35.8       88       M4049    
892   1144 CHRISTINE SWIFT          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:01 0:37:34 12:05 50  44.0       68       F5059    
893   520  Patrick Gilmore          M      Ambler               PA    US      0:39:02 0:37:57 12:13 27  34.2       85       M2029    
894   362  JULIE HOWELL             F      Ambler               PA    US      0:39:02 0:37:59 12:14 34  39.1       72       F3039    
895   511  WOODY HIPPEL             M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:39:03 0:38:59 12:33 73  46.6       1        M7079    
896   984  NOEL PELLETIER           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:04 0:39:01 12:33 72  45.9       2        M7079    
897   1248 ERIC PIATT               M      Furlong              PA    US      0:39:07 0:38:05 12:15 48  38.2       86       M4049    
898   1250 ROMAN MESSINA            M      Furlong              PA    US      0:39:07 0:38:05 12:15 13  36.8       122      M1119    
899   1249 M. MESSINA               F      Furlong              PA    US      0:39:07 0:38:05 12:15 12  43.3       85       F1119    
900   1422 MARISA HATZIS            F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:39:08 0:37:29 12:04 13  43.0       83       F1119    
901   1040 JON MULLER               M      Newtown              PA    US      0:39:12 0:38:08 12:16 43  36.7       87       M4049    
902   1639 JENNIFER BRATIS          F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:39:16 0:38:01 12:14 45  41.3       92       F4049    
903   1038 J. MULLER                M      Newtown              PA    US      0:39:20 0:38:15 12:19 12  37.7       123      M1119    
904   1448 VICTORIA WHEATLEY        F      Stockton             NJ    US      0:39:24 0:39:08 12:36 18  37.9       89       F1119    
905   1480 Sean Ryan                M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:39:24 0:38:19 12:20 36  34.8       67       M3039    
906   1244 JILL FERRO               F      Southampton          PA    US      0:39:25 0:37:56 12:13 35  39.2       71       F3039    
907   1274 ELIZABETH DEPUE          F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:39:26 0:38:14 12:18 35  38.9       74       F3039    
908   1756 HEATHER LEEK             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:26 0:38:14 12:18 37  39.1       73       F3039    
909   1630 ANDEE FISHER             F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:39:27 0:38:22 12:21 31  38.5       75       F3039    
910   588  DENISE CARR              F      New Hope             PA    US      0:39:27 0:38:53 12:31 49  42.0       94       F4049    
911   209  TIM TOOMEY               M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:39:30 0:37:59 12:14 59  41.7       86       M5059    
912   1185 LARRY SCHERFF            M      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      0:39:36 0:38:36 12:25 66  43.5       21       M6069    
913   953  E. Gailey                M                                         0:39:39 0:38:19 12:20 8   44.8       13       M0110    
914   1710 SABRINA BUTLER           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:42 0:39:16 12:38 20  37.6       72       F2029    
915   1721 SHANA MONTGOMERY         F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:39:43 0:39:16 12:38 18  37.8       90       F1119    
916   1513 Lori Caraccio            F      Newtown              PA    US      0:39:44 0:39:26 12:42 54  43.8       71       F5059    
917   57   SANDRA KARLBERG          F      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:39:44 0:39:31 12:43 56  44.7       72       F5059    
918   1514 Dan Caraccio             M      Newtown              PA    US      0:39:44 0:39:29 12:43 56  39.1       88       M5059    
919   952  Stuart Gailey            M      New Hope             PA    US      0:39:49 0:38:29 12:23 55  39.8       87       M5059    
920   440  L. LEDERMAN              F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:39:51 0:38:59 12:33 9   46.0       16       F0110    
921   1798 CECELIA LAPLACA          F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:39:51 0:38:59 12:33 52  43.3       69       F5059    
922   308  STORM KONOPKA            M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:39:53 0:38:35 12:25 14  35.5       124      M1119    
923   544  KATHLEEN GRACE           F      Yardley              PA    US      0:40:00 0:39:47 12:48 52  42.4       73       F5059    
924   543  JACK HICKEY              M      Ocean City           NJ    US      0:40:00 0:39:48 12:49 75  47.1       3        M7079    
925   1457 SUSAN BONARGO            F      Upper Black Eddy     PA    US      0:40:09 0:38:57 12:32 47  41.1       95       F4049    
926   1456 RENEE DERSTINE           F      Upper Black Eddy     PA    US      0:40:09 0:38:58 12:33 45  40.3       96       F4049    
927   1254 MAURA KELLEHER           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:09 0:38:48 12:29 19  38.1       86       F1119    
928   942  BRIANNA GUBICH           F      Freemansburg         PA    US      0:40:12 0:39:49 12:49 22  37.1       75       F2029    
929   1479 Janelle Ryan             F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:40:12 0:39:07 12:35 31  37.8       76       F3039    
930   291  JAMES HEISS              M      Souderton            PA    US      0:40:13 0:39:11 12:37 40  35.0       89       M4049    
931   450  WILL LYONS               M      Riegelsville         PA    US      0:40:14 0:39:13 12:37 24  33.1       87       M2029    
932   1734 CHRIS HOOVER             M      Ambler               PA    US      0:40:16 0:40:01 12:53 46  35.8       91       M4049    
933   1733 R. HOOVER                M      Ambler               PA    US      0:40:16 0:40:01 12:53 9   40.7       14       M0110    
934   377  E. KELLY                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:16 0:39:20 12:40 10  44.2       17       F0110    
935   1402 SARA BOSAK               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:23 0:39:06 12:35 20  37.8       70       F2029    
936   1414 TAYLOR BOSAK             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:23 0:39:06 12:35 18  37.9       88       F1119    
937   124  BRYNE CURTISS            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:28 0:39:13 12:37 45  36.3       90       M4049    
938   311  REAGAN HILLIARD          F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:40:28 0:39:10 12:36 29  37.7       71       F2029    
939   60   DONALD LEWIS             M      Prospect Park        PA    US      0:40:29 0:39:05 12:35 67  43.4       22       M6069    
940   105  LYNDA MILLER             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:33 0:39:19 12:39 59  46.6       70       F5059    
941   421  JOHN TRUMAN              M      New Britain          PA    US      0:40:33 0:39:34 12:44 58  39.7       89       M5059    
942   411  RACHEL LOUX              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:34 0:39:34 12:44 20  37.3       73       F2029    
943   494  Kate DiAmico             F      Jamison              PA    US      0:40:34 0:39:18 12:39 44  39.7       97       F4049    
944   1189 E. DREVERS               F      North Wales          PA    US      0:40:35 0:39:25 12:41 8   47.1       18       F0110    
945   602  E. Stuart                F      Kintnersville        PA    US      0:40:39 0:39:41 12:46 11  42.6       91       F1119    
946   1771 MICA HARPER              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:39 0:39:41 12:46 46  39.9       99       F4049    
947   1407 DAPHNE FOX               F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:40:49 0:39:35 12:44 28  37.3       74       F2029    
948   1406 CHRISTINE GAUDRY         F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:40:54 0:39:40 12:46 60  46.7       9        F6069    
949   162  Donna DeStefano          F                                         0:41:03 0:40:18 12:58 54  42.8       74       F5059    
950   1666 LISA MUNDY               F      croydon              PA    US      0:41:05 0:41:03 13:13 53  41.6       77       F5059    
951   1427 EVI ROMBERGER            F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:41:06 0:39:40 12:46 45  39.6       98       F4049    
952   1287 MEGAN STANLEY            F      Newtown              PA    US      0:41:13 0:40:18 12:58 21  36.6       76       F2029    
953   1190 SUE DREVERS              F      North Wales          PA    US      0:41:19 0:40:08 12:55 41  38.0       100      F4049    
954   441  MICHELLE LEDERMAN        F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:41:19 0:40:28 13:01 52  41.7       75       F5059    
955   1162 Brent Brakhop            M      New Hope             PA    US      0:41:21 0:40:19 12:59 36  33.1       69       M3039    
956   1165 G. Brakhop               M      New Hope             PA    US      0:41:21 0:40:19 12:59 8   42.6       15       M0110    
957   166  JOE BURNS                M      Princeton            NJ    US      0:41:25 0:39:48 12:49 53  37.9       90       M5059    
958   127  KRISTIN BARTELL-CURTISS  F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:41:26 0:40:11 12:56 39  37.5       77       F3039    
959   86   AMY SCHMIDT              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:41:28 0:40:13 12:57 60  46.1       11       F6069    
960   1089 Peg Seachrist            F                                         0:41:36 0:39:55 12:51 61  47.0       10       F6069    
961   1515 Bethany Sabath           F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:41:43 0:41:07 13:14 18  36.1       92       F1119    
962   1152 BRENDA ROBINSON          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:41:44 0:41:08 13:14 51  40.6       78       F5059    
963   1008 Lisa Marsland            F      Warminster           PA    US      0:41:46 0:41:32 13:22 41  36.7       101      F4049    
964   1009 L. Marsland              F      Warminster           PA    US      0:41:47 0:41:33 13:22 11  40.7       93       F1119    
965   897  ALLISON MAURER           F      Feasterville         PA    US      0:41:49 0:40:46 13:07 36  36.5       78       F3039    
966   898  LAUREN SPIECE            F      Coopersburg          PA    US      0:41:50 0:40:48 13:08 34  36.4       79       F3039    
967   1086 Mary Schulberger         F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:42:04 0:40:41 13:06 53  42.0       76       F5059    
968   1288 A. BURROWS               F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:42:23 0:41:33 13:22 9   43.2       19       F0110    
969   1452 BRENDEN SHAW             M      Rose Valley          PA    US      0:42:29 0:41:17 13:17 32  31.7       70       M3039    
970   387  BRIDGET MOREY            F      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:42:42 0:42:03 13:32 31  35.1       80       F3039    
971   464  Francis Quinn            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:42:48 0:41:06 13:14 51  36.2       91       M5059    
972   1252 TOM KELLEHER             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:42:48 0:41:27 13:20 55  37.0       92       M5059    
973   1470 PATRICIA CONWAY          F      Agawam               MA    US      0:42:50 0:41:39 13:24 61  45.1       12       F6069    
974   479  Mariah Dempsey           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:42:52 0:42:47 13:46 15  36.3       97       F1119    
975   1474 JACKIE TURZER            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:42:58 0:41:20 13:18 55  42.3       79       F5059    
976   493  Luke DiAmico             M      Jamison              PA    US      0:43:03 0:41:46 13:27 13  33.6       125      M1119    
977   1289 ERICA BURROWS            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:05 0:42:15 13:36 45  37.2       102      F4049    
978   406  TYLER KENNEDY            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:07 0:42:05 13:33 13  33.3       126      M1119    
979   1114 LORI BAGNICK             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:43:09 0:42:30 13:41 57  42.1       80       F5059    
980   404  JULIAN KENDTER           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:21 0:42:20 13:38 17  30.9       127      M1119    
981   414  ASHER MITHOEFER          M      Furlong              PA    US      0:43:21 0:42:21 13:38 19  30.7       128      M1119    
982   403  JUSTEN HILTON            M      Warrington           PA    US      0:43:22 0:42:21 13:38 21  30.7       88       M2029    
983   424  COLTON ZUK               M      Telford              PA    US      0:43:22 0:42:23 13:39 17  30.9       129      M1119    
984   405  JEFFREY KENNEDY          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:26 0:42:24 13:39 44  33.3       92       M4049    
985   1539 JILL HOHMAN              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:33 0:42:17 13:37 14  37.3       94       F1119    
986   956  MIHIKA SHAH              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:35 0:42:52 13:48 15  36.2       98       F1119    
987   547  MANSI PATEL              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:36 0:42:53 13:48 15  36.2       99       F1119    
988   1540 CLAIRE TIERNEY           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:36 0:42:19 13:37 14  37.3       95       F1119    
989   1641 KATIE BRAUN              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:40 0:42:35 13:42 25  34.7       78       F2029    
990   1640 RAY BRAUN                M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:41 0:42:35 13:42 63  38.4       23       M6069    
991   1091 David Morrow             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:43 0:42:46 13:46 48  37.8       103      F4049    
992   1658 LAUREN FOSTER            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:53 0:42:31 13:41 29  34.7       77       F2029    
993   1659 JACKIE THOMAS            F      Feasterville         PA    US      0:43:53 0:42:34 13:42 32  34.7       81       F3039    
994   910  LYSETTE ELOI             F      Walpole              MA    US      0:43:54 0:42:20 13:38 18  35.0       96       F1119    
995   508  JEANNE GUARRACINO        F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:43:55 0:42:35 13:42 78  55.8       1        F7079    
996   922  ROBERT MITTEL-CAREY      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:44:03 0:42:24 13:39 36  31.4       71       M3039    
997   930  KATHLEEN FERRALL         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:44:09 0:43:27 13:59 58  41.7       84       F5059    
998   939  JEANETTE ROSENBRUCH      F      Norristown           PA    US      0:44:18 0:42:59 13:50 53  39.7       82       F5059    
999   575  BRYCE HENDRY             M      Easton               PA    US      0:44:18 0:42:47 13:46 26  30.3       89       M2029    
1000  912  SHARON KENNEDY           F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:44:18 0:42:40 13:44 54  40.5       81       F5059    
1001  913  KEN KENNEDY              M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:44:19 0:42:40 13:44 60  37.4       24       M6069    
1002  302  ROBIN KIX                F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:44:24 0:43:07 13:53 40  35.2       104      F4049    
1003  993  DANIEL ROCHA             M      Flemington           NJ    US      0:44:35 0:44:30 14:19 18  29.2       130      M1119    
1004  36   A. REGAN                 F      New Hope             PA    US      0:44:35 0:44:31 14:20 11  38.0       100      F1119    
1005  1202 MARGARET GERCZAK         F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:44:43 0:43:12 13:54 53  39.5       83       F5059    
1006  1653 A. Rios                  F                                         0:44:44 0:44:24 14:17 10  39.2       20       F0110    
1007  34   See Timer                                                          0:44:46 0:44:41 14:23                                  
1008  1042 MARYELLYN MULLER         F      Newtown              PA    US      0:44:56 0:43:51 14:07 41  34.8       105      F4049    
1009  1654 Evelyn Rios              F                                         0:45:07 0:44:47 14:25 37  33.4       82       F3039    
1010  176  ALAN SCHULTZ             M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:45:11 0:44:42 14:23 39  30.5       72       M3039    
1011  181  BRUCE KEPPLER            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:45:11 0:44:41 14:23 71  39.6       4        M7079    
1012  1339 Ron Feigles              M                                         0:45:20 0:43:49 14:06 83  51.2       1        M8099    
1013  1317 LEONARD KIELY            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:45:20 0:43:44 14:05 61  42.9       13       F6069    
1014  419  TRICIA SHEPARD           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:45:38 0:44:39 14:22 16  34.2       102      F1119    
1015  395  MAEVE DANLEY             F      Doylestown Township  PA    US      0:45:38 0:44:39 14:22 16  34.2       101      F1119    
1016  279  COLLEEN SIEGLE           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:45:46 0:44:17 14:15 45  35.5       106      F4049    
1017  1720 ERIN MCCARTHY            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:45:56 0:45:29 14:38 21  32.5       80       F2029    
1018  1716 SHANNON HOOD             F      Hamilton             NJ    US      0:45:56 0:45:28 14:38 19  32.5       103      F1119    
1019  1709 GABBY BORST              F      Edgewood             MD    US      0:45:56 0:45:30 14:39 18  32.6       105      F1119    
1020  1723 JADEN KEEFER             F      Lebanon              PA    US      0:45:56 0:45:30 14:39 19  32.5       104      F1119    
1021  434  REBECCA CORNELL          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:16 0:45:51 14:45 27  32.2       81       F2029    
1022  44   MICHAEL JULIANA          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:16 0:46:06 14:50 47  31.3       93       M4049    
1023  436  CHARLES TUTELA           M      Naples               FL    US      0:46:20 0:45:56 14:47 54  33.1       94       M5059    
1024  1428 IRA ROMBERGER            M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:46:20 0:44:52 14:26 55  34.2       93       M5059    
1025  1754 PAULA LICHTENSTEIN       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:23 0:44:56 14:28 62  42.3       14       F6069    
1026  445  SHARON YERKES            F      New Hope             PA    US      0:46:24 0:44:57 14:28 59  40.7       85       F5059    
1027  182  MARGARET KEPPLER         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:25 0:45:54 14:46 70  46.0       2        F7079    
1028  490  Bonnie Kirk              F      Carlisle             PA    US      0:46:27 0:45:13 14:33 49  36.2       107      F4049    
1029  474  Daniely Laboy            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:28 0:46:22 14:55 17  32.4       106      F1119    
1030  1528 Nicole Bachich           F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:46:35 0:45:24 14:37 22  32.5       79       F2029    
1031  1529 Kelly Bachich            F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:46:36 0:45:25 14:37 49  36.0       108      F4049    
1032  916  Denise Ramirez           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:46:48 0:46:47 15:03 61  40.1       15       F6069    
1033  390  JEFF ALEXANDER           M      washington crossing  PA    US      0:46:49 0:46:47 15:03 53  32.3       95       M5059    
1034  958  KELLY KEANE              F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:47:09 0:45:43 14:43 39  33.0       83       F3039    
1035  528  Seamus Kelleher          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:47:11 0:46:07 14:51 64  35.8       25       M6069    
1036  1685 MORGAN HAWK              F      Cinnaminson          NJ    US      0:47:26 0:47:07 15:10 20  31.3       82       F2029    
1037  1651 CAITLIN STONER           F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:47:26 0:47:08 15:10 20  31.3       83       F2029    
1038  925  CHRIS RILEY              M      Warminster           PA    US      0:48:10 0:46:36 15:00 39  29.2       73       M3039    
1039  1730 C. HOOVER                F      Ambler               PA    US      0:48:14 0:47:59 15:27 9   37.4       21       F0110    
1040  1460 Cheera Slayback          F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:48:18 0:47:56 15:26 43  32.3       110      F4049    
1041  1740 ALEXANDER GUNDERSEN      M      Sinking Spring       PA    US      0:48:19 0:46:43 15:02 19  27.8       131      M1119    
1042  1622 EDWARD SMITH             M      York                 PA    US      0:48:20 0:45:42 14:43 20  28.4       90       M2029    
1043  350  See Timer                                                          0:48:20 0:47:58 15:26                                  
1044  1398 LISA WELLER              F      East Greenville      PA    US      0:48:28 0:48:02 15:28 44  32.4       111      F4049    
1045  400  ROBIN FETTEROLF-DUNCKLEY F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:48:39 0:47:17 15:13 54  36.5       86       F5059    
1046  1715 ANGELA HOLANDA           F      Skillman             NJ    US      0:48:53 0:48:25 15:35 23  30.5       84       F2029    
1047  463  Krissy Norcross          F      Jamison              PA    US      0:49:04 0:47:48 15:23 42  32.1       109      F4049    
1048  1702 HOWARD SCHARGEL          M      DOYLESTOWN           PA    US      0:49:08 0:48:49 15:43 54  31.2       98       M5059    
1049  116  CHUCK SWATEK             M      Furlong              PA    US      0:49:09 0:47:40 15:21 57  32.7       96       M5059    
1050  115  CAROLYN RANZETTA         F      Furlong              PA    US      0:49:10 0:47:40 15:21 56  37.1       87       F5059    
1051  1112 JOSEPH BAGNICK           M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:49:23 0:48:44 15:41 57  32.0       97       M5059    
1052  1341 KATHY DUGGAN             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:49:23 0:48:44 15:41 57  36.7       88       F5059    
1053  399  BRETT FETTEROLF          M      doylestown           PA    US      0:49:33 0:48:31 15:37 25  26.8       91       M2029    
1054  211  JESS BURNS               F      Norristown           PA    US      0:49:36 0:49:19 15:52 20  29.9       85       F2029    
1055  210  KAYLA KELLER             F      Kempton              PA    US      0:49:39 0:49:20 15:53 20  29.9       86       F2029    
1056  1031 KAREN LANGLEY            F      Warrington           PA    US      0:50:22 0:49:07 15:49 57  36.4       89       F5059    
1057  178  T. SCHULTZ               F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:50:51 0:50:20 16:12 8   36.9       22       F0110    
1058  179  ALLISON SCHULTZ          F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:50:51 0:50:20 16:12 36  29.6       84       F3039    
1059  1494 Morgan Littlewood        F      Berwyn               PA    US      0:51:11 0:50:06 16:08 19  29.5       107      F1119    
1060  1492 Michelle Ries            F      Paoli                PA    US      0:51:12 0:50:06 16:08 46  31.6       112      F4049    
1061  1493 Jean Littlewood          F      Berwyn               PA    US      0:51:13 0:50:11 16:09 19  29.4       108      F1119    
1062  1736 CELINDA HOOVER           F      Ambler               PA    US      0:51:14 0:50:59 16:25 44  30.6       113      F4049    
1063  429  Helene Mathern           F                                         0:51:28 0:50:20 16:12 69  41.4       16       F6069    
1064  1790 WENDY SCHOENEWALD        F      Jamison              PA    US      0:51:29 0:50:55 16:23 55  34.3       90       F5059    
1065  1789 ROBERT SCHOENEWALD       M      Jamison              PA    US      0:51:31 0:50:55 16:23 55  30.1       100      M5059    
1066  1691 Joey Nicoletti           M                                         0:51:31 0:50:23 16:13 57  30.9       99       M5059    
1067  437  JARRETT LOSEY            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:51:31 0:51:06 16:27 25  25.4       92       M2029    
1068  435  DANIEL CORNELL           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:51:34 0:51:10 16:28 33  25.7       74       M3039    
1069  18   J. Young                 M      Jamison              PA    US      0:51:52 0:50:20 16:12 8   34.1       16       M0110    
1070  17   Emily Gorka              F      Jamison              PA    US      0:51:52 0:50:21 16:12 39  30.0       85       F3039    
1071  413  NANCY MEISINGER          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:52:10 0:50:58 16:24 54  33.9       92       F5059    
1072  393  ROSE MARIE COTE          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:52:10 0:50:58 16:24 50  32.4       91       F5059    
1073  422  KAREN TRUMAN             F      New Britain          PA    US      0:52:11 0:51:11 16:28 52  33.0       93       F5059    
1074  396  STEPHEN DOWNS            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:52:11 0:50:59 16:25 65  32.7       26       M6069    
1075  475  Jessica Tancini          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:52:59 0:52:53 17:01 15  29.3       109      F1119    
1076  1338 Joy Feigles              F                                         0:54:15 0:52:43 16:58 81  47.5       1        F8089    
1077  378  A. KELLY                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:54:26 0:53:29 17:13 8   34.7       23       F0110    
1078  376  MATTHEW JONES            M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:54:31 0:53:33 17:14 38  25.2       75       M3039    
1079  1283 MATTHEW LAURENCE         M      Centreville          VA    US      0:54:54 0:54:13 17:27 21  23.9       93       M2029    
1080  155  FRANCIS ROSE             M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:54:54 0:54:13 17:27 18  24.0       132      M1119    
1081  157  ANTHONY ZERVOUDIS        M      Bristow              VA    US      0:54:54 0:54:14 17:27 18  24.0       133      M1119    
1082  1741 LUCIEN ST.ONGE           M      York                 PA    US      0:54:54 0:54:17 17:28 19  23.9       135      M1119    
1083  521  CADEN SCHAIBLE           M      Sterling             VA    US      0:54:54 0:54:16 17:28 18  24.0       134      M1119    
1084  878  SARAH DECKER             F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:55:25 0:55:00 17:42 24  26.8       87       F2029    
1085  79   PATRICIA DAVIS           F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:55:27 0:55:03 17:43 60  33.7       17       F6069    
1086  47   PHYLLIS GLASSMAN         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:55:28 0:55:08 17:45 55  31.7       97       F5059    
1087  876  ELIZABETH DECKER         F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:55:29 0:55:01 17:42 57  32.5       95       F5059    
1088  1200 PATRICK WILLIAMS         M      Richmond             VA    US      0:55:33 0:54:13 17:27 51  27.4       102      M5059    
1089  1199 CLAY GROGAN              M      Richmond             VA    US      0:55:33 0:54:11 17:26 51  27.4       101      M5059    
1090  1197 CORINNA GROGAN           F      Richmond             VA    US      0:55:34 0:54:12 17:27 47  29.5       114      F4049    
1091  964  Scott Evans              M                                         0:55:34 0:54:11 17:26 36  24.6       76       M3039    
1092  965  Karen Liu                F                                 US      0:55:35 0:54:14 17:27 37  27.6       86       F3039    
1093  1198 HEATHER WILLIAMS         F      Richmond             VA    US      0:55:35 0:54:15 17:28 49  30.1       115      F4049    
1094  394  STEVE COTE               M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:55:36 0:55:36 17:54 49  26.3       94       M4049    
1095  1157 BRYAN THOMPSON           M      Ledgewood            NJ    US      0:55:48 0:55:07 17:44 20  23.6       95       M2029    
1096  233  CHRIS DEARDEN            M      Ambler               PA    US      0:55:49 0:55:11 17:46 18  23.6       136      M1119    
1097  232  JEFF MARSHALL            M      Ambler               PA    US      0:55:50 0:55:15 17:47 18  23.5       138      M1119    
1098  117  JARRETT KRAMER           M      Coplay               PA    US      0:55:50 0:55:17 17:48 21  23.5       96       M2029    
1099  1621 BEN NAPIERALSKI          M      Lancaster            NY    US      0:55:51 0:55:14 17:47 18  23.5       137      M1119    
1100  1081 VALENTINA KOBUS          F      Morristown           NJ    US      0:56:14 0:54:48 17:38 56  32.3       94       F5059    
1101  1679 NICOLE RAVEN             F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:56:15 0:54:49 17:39 47  29.2       116      F4049    
1102  582  BRIAN NEWMAN             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:56:17 0:54:50 17:39 26  23.7       94       M2029    
1103  1192 MARY ROSE BALTES         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:56:44 0:55:04 17:43 16  27.7       110      F1119    
1104  325  KIM CALABRESE            F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:56:47 0:55:08 17:45 64  35.3       18       F6069    
1105  327  COLINE EBELING           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:56:48 0:55:08 17:45 52  30.6       96       F5059    
1106  1193 MICHAEL BALTES           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:56:59 0:55:19 17:48 57  28.2       103      M5059    
1107  486  Chip Krempa              M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:57:00 0:55:40 17:55 52  26.9       104      M5059    
1108  487  Alayna Krempa            F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:57:02 0:55:42 17:56 15  27.9       111      F1119    
1109  192  AMANDA NGUYEN            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:57:28 0:57:28 18:30 27  25.7       88       F2029    
1110  193  KELSEY HANLON            F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:57:29 0:57:29 18:30 30  25.7       87       F3039    
1111  1291 BRYANNA GARNETT          F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:58:10 0:57:25 18:29 19  25.7       112      F1119    
1112  1293 SHELBY PETTIJOHN         F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:58:10 0:57:30 18:30 20  25.7       89       F2029    
1113  344  LOU ANNE BELLO           F      Telford              PA    US      0:59:02 0:57:45 18:35 61  32.5       19       F6069    
1114  1160 MATT TAYLOR              M      Furlong              PA    US      0:59:07 0:58:03 18:41 30  22.4       77       M3039    
1115  488  Cory Cornell             M      Warminster           PA    US      0:59:07 0:58:04 18:41 23  22.4       98       M2029    
1116  1481 Zachary Jenkins          M      Jamison              PA    US      0:59:08 0:58:04 18:41 21  22.4       97       M2029    
1117  849  M. SHICK                 F      Perkasie             PA    US      1:00:10 0:59:43 19:13 7   32.3       24       F0110    
1118  847  G. SHICK                 M      Perkasie             PA    US      1:00:10 0:59:43 19:13 11  25.0       139      M1119    
1119  846  B. SHICK                 F      Perkasie             PA    US      1:00:12 0:59:45 19:14 9   30.0       25       F0110    
1120  1745 ORTERRO FELTON           M      maplewood            NJ    US      1:01:35 1:01:35 19:49 19  21.1       141      M1119    
1121  903  LAUREN MORETTI           F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      1:01:36 0:59:58 19:18 19  24.6       113      F1119    
1122  905  EMILY KUTSKEL            F      Ebensburg            PA    US      1:01:37 0:59:59 19:18 18  24.7       114      F1119    
1123  118  PJ RAFFERTY              M      West Grove           PA    US      1:01:38 0:58:59 18:59 21  22.0       99       M2029    
1124  1738 KEVIN ROARTY             M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:01:39 1:00:03 19:20 19  21.6       140      M1119    
1125  907  DOM MOSER                F      Easton               PA    US      1:01:40 1:00:02 19:19 21  24.6       90       F2029    
1126  909  CAMRYN SHAW              F      Doylestown           PA    US      1:01:41 1:00:03 19:20 19  24.6       115      F1119    
1127  904  ASHLEY SMINK             F      phila                PA    US      1:01:42 1:00:04 19:20 20  24.6       91       F2029    
1128  906  MYKAILA SMITH            F      Ruther Glen          VA    US      1:01:44 1:00:07 19:21 18  24.7       116      F1119    
1129  908  MORGAN CULBREATH         F      Norristown           PA    US      1:01:45 1:00:13 19:23 18  24.6       117      F1119    
1130  58   JARED FEUER              M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      1:01:55 1:01:27 19:47 20  21.1       103      M2029    
1131  1106 MATTHEW BRADY            M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:01:55 1:01:27 19:47 22  21.1       102      M2029    
1132  1593 STEVEN LIEBOWITZ         M      Old Bridge           NJ    US      1:01:56 1:01:20 19:44 20  21.2       101      M2029    
1133  158  BLAKE SCHOENMEIER        M      Perkasie             PA    US      1:01:57 0:59:18 19:05 21  21.9       100      M2029    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================ ===== 
1     IAN WIESINGER   1431 17  M      Somerset NJ US   16:22 
2     MAX MANGANIELLO 59   15  M      Doylestown PA US 17:34 
3     JOSH LOEW       880  19  M      Newport NJ US    17:52 


Male 1-10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     W. STONE    225  8   144     Doylestown PA US  24:53 
2     B. NICKUM   1410 10  246     Doylestown PA US  26:32 
3     C. HAURIN   460  8   346     Doylestown PA US  27:35 
4     L. WEISEL   1645 10  353     Doylestown PA US  27:42 
5     J. WHITE    1010 9   424     Exton PA US       28:46 
6     B. Clark    483  7   460     Pipersville PA US 29:38 
7     J. MAHER    1211 10  575     Doylestown PA US  31:56 
8     M. HEISS    448  8   694     Souderton PA US   33:32 
9     B. STONE    469  9   830     Doylestown PA US  35:55 
10    H. LAWLOR   137  8   847     Doylestown PA US  36:29 
11    C. Miroslaw 455  10  805     Doylestown PA US  36:35 
12    N. MINGACCI 186  9   853     Chalfont PA US    37:42 
13    E. Gailey   953  8   913                       38:19 
14    R. HOOVER   1733 9   933     Ambler PA US      40:01 
15    G. Brakhop  1165 8   956     New Hope PA US    40:19 
16    J. Young    18   8   1069    Jamison PA US     50:20 


Female 1-10
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     M. Williams   540  9   119     Doylestown PA US   24:32 
2     M. Williamson 994  10  249                        26:57 
3     A. Terry      1505 8   327     Furlong PA US      27:29 
4     A. MARZULLO   1026 8   305     DOYLESTOWN PA US   27:35 
5     B. Finelli    1547 8   423     Doylestown PA US   29:31 
6     H. Borek      1108 9   425                        29:41 
7     G. PETRAKIS   943  10  639     Doylestown PA US   32:25 
8     K. GEOSITS    1714 8   677     Easton PA US       33:36 
9     K. LINKEWICH  1366 10  669     Pipersville PA US  33:38 
10    E. Brakhop    1164 10  739     New Hope PA US     34:20 
11    N. JONES      236  9   873     Doylestown PA US   36:49 
12    T. JONES      235  5   875     Doylestown PA US   36:52 
13    A. SAUSKER    1706 6   843     Jamison PA US      37:01 
14    B. Williamson 995  10  826                        37:05 
15    J. Rios       1655 7   837                        37:09 
16    L. LEDERMAN   440  9   920     Chalfont PA US     38:59 
17    E. KELLY      377  10  934     Doylestown PA US   39:20 
18    E. DREVERS    1189 8   944     North Wales PA US  39:25 
19    A. BURROWS    1288 9   968     Doylestown PA US   41:33 
20    A. Rios       1653 10  1006                       44:24 
21    C. HOOVER     1730 9   1039    Ambler PA US       47:59 
22    T. SCHULTZ    178  8   1057    Sellersville PA US 50:20 
23    A. KELLY      378  8   1077    Doylestown PA US   53:29 
24    M. SHICK      849  7   1117    Perkasie PA US     59:43 
25    B. SHICK      846  9   1119    Perkasie PA US     59:45 


Male 11-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     MATTHEW MILLER      1443 17  5       Doylestown PA US       18:30   
2     COLE BURMASTER      505  17  8       doylestown PA US       19:05   
3     DANIEL HEINRICHS    82   16  9       Doylestown PA US       19:14   
4     ETHAN FEIGLES       1094 14  10      Erwinna PA US          19:22   
5     DAVID STAXLER       924  18  11      Doylestown PA US       19:39   
6     JADE EWING          960  15  20      Doylestown PA US       20:15   
7     TERRENCE CUNNANE    1073 18  27      Glenside PA US         20:56   
8     EYOEL KASSA-DARGE   1518 16  26      penn valley PA US      21:06   
9     COLE FARRINGTON     557  15  28      doylestown PA US       21:14   
10    MICHAEL FLORIG      159  18  29      Schwenksville PA US    21:18   
11    AIDAN DARROWS       1141 15  42      Chalfont PA US         21:32   
12    Nathan Terry        1503 13  54      Furlong PA US          21:41   
13    ZACK WASSER         1308 19  44      Ottsville PA US        21:43   
14    NICK DEROSA         1296 19  46      Doylestown PA US       21:48   
15    JERAD WILSON        523  19  50      Avondale PA US         22:13   
16    Peter Finelli       1548 17  51      Doylestown             22:19   
17    Jacob Manion        27   18  55                             22:33   
18    LUKE HARDNOCK       1004 13  73      Langhorne PA US        22:50   
19    LOGAN COOPER        882  18  76      Pasadena MD US         22:53   
20    DAVE FURMATO        1297 19  71      Doylestown PA US       22:54   
21    MATT HALTEMAN       156  18  78      harleysville PA US     23:13   
22    CARLOS MARTINEZ     1298 19  77      Doylestown PA US       23:15   
23    CARTER MOORE        1751 16  85      Doylestown PA US       23:30   
24    CHRISTIAN ANDERSON  1609 19  101     Ballston Spa NY US     23:32   
25    SEAN MYLOD          153  18  87      Howell NJ US           23:34   
26    B. Terry            1504 11  116     Furlong PA US          23:42   
27    LUKE LOTSIS         895  17  91      PERKASIE PA US         23:43   
28    CHRIS MCKINNEY      70   17  89      Perkasie PA US         23:44   
29    DANIEL SPILLANE     6    15  92      Doylestown PA US       23:47   
30    RUSSELL BENSON      1168 19  100     Doylestown PA US       23:47   
31    WILLIAM PERALTA     69   14  103     Doylestown PA US       23:49   
32    Reece Clausen       1501 17  95      Doylestown PA US       23:49   
33    MAX CATHEY-JORDAN   1664 15  106     Lambertville NJ US     23:56   
34    LIAM MCLAUGHLIN     889  14  97      Perkasie PA US         24:00   
35    SCOTT SMYTH         1302 19  108     Doylestown PA US       24:01   
36    ETHAN MAHER         1210 14  111     Doylestown PA US       24:10   
37    Jake MacConnell     1525 16  149                            24:32   
38    Ian Chung           38   14  143     Dunellen NJ US         24:33   
39    CONNOR PROUT        195  13  122     Doylestown PA US       24:35   
40    DAN COLON           1170 19  155     Doylestown PA US       24:59   
41    DYLAN SBANO         1166 19  148     Wilkes barre PA US     25:03   
42    NICHOLAS BOGDAN     974  18  178     Holland PA US          25:08   
43    TOM PALAZZO         1739 18  176     Randolph NJ US         25:08   
44    RYAN LOMBARDO       1130 19  192     Bethlehem PA US        25:12   
45    TYLER SCHWAB        877  19  173     Allentown PA US        25:16   
46    LUCAS DOHERTY       288  13  222     Doylestown PA US       25:18   
47    CHARLIE ZAPF        551  15  195     DOYLESTOWN PA US       25:20   
48    Xavier Garay        12   18  187     Raritan NJ US          25:22   
49    JACK HERMANN        985  16  174     Clinton NJ US          25:36   
50    THOMAS C ROLL       1224 16  205     Glen Gardner NJ US     26:04   
51    C. Jones            15   11  193     Buckingham PA US       26:06   
52    Brogan Kerest       56   14  229                            26:20   
53    ETHAN HOPPER        1000 15  235     Quakertown PA US       26:22   
54    AARON HOPPER        562  13  252     Quakertown PA US       26:33   
55    BRETT CUNNINGHAM    267  15  259     doylestown PA US       26:40   
56    CHASE NUGNES        502  16  224     Newton NJ US           26:45   
57    PATRICK KELLER      1015 13  335     Pipersville PA US      26:51   
58    MASON HOLMES        1215 17  282     Chalfont PA US         26:51   
59    CHRISTIAN KOBOSKO   1623 18  269     Newark DE US           27:02   
60    PARKER VELEZ        1305 19  247     Doylestown PA US       27:04   
61    G. HOOVER           1731 12  260     Ambler PA US           27:11   
62    MATT OLANDAY        1127 16  293     Doylestown PA US       27:12   
63    M. VOLANS           1784 11  291     Furlong PA US          27:12   
64    S. MACRI            1625 11  322     New Hope PA US         27:28   
65    JUSTIN HORTON       579  17  286     Lebanon NJ US          27:30   
66    CURTIS WHEATLEY     509  15  287     Stockton NJ US         27:30   
67    JACK HERMAN         1247 15  288     Stockton NJ US         27:31   
68    AIDEN COYNE         1466 15  276     Oreland PA US          27:37   
69    HUNTER WOLFF        223  15  281     Perkasie PA US         27:43   
70    Nick Moor           478  16  303     Doylestown PA US       27:53   
71    CHRIS MARRAZZO      1384 16  354     Staten island NY US    28:03   
72    D. SMITH            321  12  350     Warrington PA US       28:05   
73    LIAM SMITH          1212 13  333     Sellersville PA US     28:05   
74    BENJAMIN RIGGS      107  16  337     Lambertville NJ US     28:10   
75    AIDAN GRAY          574  13  319     Perkasie PA US         28:12   
76    Quinn Button        1498 16  374                            28:17   
77    JACK BOYLAN         506  17  345     HILLSBOROUGH NJ US     28:27   
78    PATRICK GANNON      1545 18  399     Perkasie PA US         28:42   
79    JUDE MINNICH        1478 16  370     Wayne PA US            28:48   
80    SHEA GROURKE        1002 15  377     Perkasie PA US         28:56   
81    ANTHONY SNYDER      1304 19  431     Doylestown PA US       29:06   
82    LOUIS MARTORELLA    1232 19  442     Commack NY US          29:11   
83    GRIFFIN SCHARGEL    1701 13  402     DOYLESTOWN PA US       29:11   
84    JACOB MIRANDA       340  19  443     morrisville PA US      29:12   
85    ERIK ULMER          570  14  392     Green Lane PA US       29:16   
86    Justin Mckeown      477  14  432     Doylestown PA US       29:43   
87    KYLE ADRIAANSEN     556  15  526     Doylestown PA US       30:24   
88    LIAM SPILLANE       9    17  504     Doylestown PA US       30:25   
89    KYLE HILLERMEIER    1173 18  518     Howell NJ US           30:28   
90    DYLAN OGILVIE       1285 17  554     Doylestown PA US       30:34   
91    C. ZAPF             989  11  534     DOYLESTOWN PA US       30:37   
92    CHRIS MITTLER       1175 19  524     Doylestown PA US       30:38   
93    D. STRIDACCHIO      1403 11  535     Doylestown PA US       30:39   
94    PARTH PATEL         548  13  605     Doylestown PA US       30:52   
95    ALEC METTIN         113  16  545     Doylestown PA US       31:05   
96    R. ALLEN            1140 11  533     New Britain PA US      31:09   
97    MAXWELL QUINN       1349 16  590     Doylestown PA US       31:12   
98    LUKE MALONEY        1419 16  629     Chalfont PA US         31:29   
99    HAYDEN SHICK        848  14  580     Perkasie PA US         31:45   
100   L. STRETCH          101  12  553     Morrisville PA US      31:48   
101   SEBASTIAN ROCHA     1074 15  555     Flemington NJ US       31:52   
102   C. SMITH            1213 11  577     Sellersville PA US     31:58   
103   CHARLES HUBER       901  15  581     New Hope PA US         32:04   
104   B. March            1119 11  640                            32:32   
105   Ian Michaels        535  16  670     Doylestown PA US       33:21   
106   Randall Schulberger 1516 18  678     Perkasie PA US         33:27   
107   STEFAN JONES        567  19  675     Doylestown PA US       33:31   
108   GRYPHIN DEAN        449  15  693     Sellervsille PA US     33:32   
109   MATTHEW MORENO      1236 15  648     Hackettstown NJ US     33:34   
110   NICK ZAPF           990  13  719     DOYLESTOWN PA US       34:05   
111   JACK ZAPF           552  17  724     DOYLESTOWN PA US       34:07   
112   Gene Chung          37   13  762     Dunellen NJ US         35:19   
113   Mike Myles          473  13  743     Doylestown PA US       35:20   
114   Tyler Morrow        1092 14  795     Doylestown PA US       35:28   
115   TOMMY BURNS         1242 16  792     Raritan NJ US          35:48   
116   Chris Trembley      472  18  768     Doylestown PA US       35:49   
117   LIAM CASEY          1169 19  778     Doylestown PA US       35:50   
118   Arden Taylor        503  18  816     Upper Black Eddy PA US 36:10   
119   L. MINGACCI         184  12  799     Chalfont PA US         36:12   
120   RYAN KOUBEK         578  16  801     Annandale NJ US        36:14   
121   W. SAUSKER          1708 11  822     Jamison PA US          36:32   
122   ROMAN MESSINA       1250 13  898     Furlong PA US          38:05   
123   J. MULLER           1038 12  903     Newtown PA US          38:15   
124   STORM KONOPKA       308  14  922     Pipersville PA US      38:35   
125   Luke DiAmico        493  13  976     Jamison PA US          41:46   
126   TYLER KENNEDY       406  13  978     Doylestown PA US       42:05   
127   JULIAN KENDTER      404  17  980     Doylestown PA US       42:20   
128   ASHER MITHOEFER     414  19  981     Furlong PA US          42:21   
129   COLTON ZUK          424  17  983     Telford PA US          42:23   
130   DANIEL ROCHA        993  18  1003    Flemington NJ US       44:30   
131   ALEXANDER GUNDERSEN 1740 19  1041    Sinking Spring PA US   46:43   
132   FRANCIS ROSE        155  18  1080    Gaithersburg MD US     54:13   
133   ANTHONY ZERVOUDIS   157  18  1081    Bristow VA US          54:14   
134   CADEN SCHAIBLE      521  18  1083    Sterling VA US         54:16   
135   LUCIEN ST.ONGE      1741 19  1082    York PA US             54:17   
136   CHRIS DEARDEN       233  18  1096    Ambler PA US           55:11   
137   BEN NAPIERALSKI     1621 18  1099    Lancaster NY US        55:14   
138   JEFF MARSHALL       232  18  1097    Ambler PA US           55:15   
139   G. SHICK            847  11  1118    Perkasie PA US         59:43   
140   KEVIN ROARTY        1738 19  1124    Doylestown PA US       1:00:03 
141   ORTERRO FELTON      1745 19  1120    maplewood NJ US        1:01:35 


Female 11-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     CLAIRE DALSASS    1084 13  74      Furlong PA US             23:11   
2     EMMA HAGERICH     1221 14  83      Doylestown PA US          23:26   
3     ALLISON MALMQUIST 1390 14  123     Souderton PA US           24:07   
4     R. MORAN          1310 11  132     Furlong PA US             24:22   
5     ELLA GROSS        93   15  120     Sellersville PA US        24:23   
6     Rebecca Davies    969  17  130     Doylestown PA US          24:28   
7     M. Borek          1109 12  126                               24:48   
8     ALI LINKEWICH     947  14  141     Churchville OR US         24:49   
9     IRENE MACRI       1627 16  191     New Hope PA US            25:14   
10    EMMA MALLORY      1382 16  159     Stewartsville NJ US       25:16   
11    DANIKA GRIESER    979  14  164     Doylestown PA US          25:17   
12    MOLLIE SLANINA    879  19  179     clifton NJ US             25:21   
13    J. MAUER          276  12  200     Doylestown PA US          25:59   
14    GRACIE POWER      597  18  212     Chalfont PA US            26:07   
15    Emma Busch        1511 15  325     Doylestown PA US          27:33   
16    NYAH PETRAKIS     944  14  323     Doylestown PA US          27:41   
17    MIA SCHNAPF       1279 14  326     Jamison PA US             27:42   
18    K. Button         1517 12  280                               27:42   
19    Elizabeth Axler   1001 17  340                               27:48   
20    CAYLEIGH HAAG     928  13  304     Chalfont PA US            28:00   
21    NORA KELLEHER     148  17  376     Doylestown PA US          28:10   
22    BELLA AULISIO     1728 14  365     Furlong PA US             28:33   
23    KENDALL SIEGLE    280  13  379     Doylestown PA US          28:36   
24    CLAIRE GAMACHE    1713 19  408     Stewartstown PA US        28:53   
25    GRACE VOLKO       561  14  471     Pipersville PA US         28:59   
26    P. KELLER         1014 12  473     Pipersville PA US         29:00   
27    ELEANOR DALSASS   1085 17  395     Furlong PA US             29:17   
28    N. BOGERTQ        591  11  512     PIPERSVILLE PA US         29:33   
29    CAMI MOLNAR       1153 13  474     Jamison PA US             29:35   
30    MARIA MACRI       1628 13  465     New Hope PA US            29:40   
31    AUBREY DEANGELIS  921  15  487     Doylestown PA US          29:53   
32    Caroline Pla      1435 17  488     Doylestown PA US          29:55   
33    MIA SALVATI       1370 15  513     Furlong PA US             30:17   
34    DEVON BURNS       61   16  519     Doylestown PA US          30:23   
35    CHRIS RICHARDSON  1299 19  517     Doylestown PA US          30:26   
36    FAITH SLEVA       1776 18  494     Pine Grove PA US          30:28   
37    PATRICIA EVANS    1424 18  543     PIPERSVILLE PA US         30:40   
38    SAMANTHA DYSINGER 1712 18  522     Warminster PA US          30:50   
39    ANGELINA MANCUSO  1280 14  531     Jamison PA US             30:53   
40    JULIA KIX         301  14  530     Pipersville PA US         30:53   
41    SOPHIA MARTIN     941  16  585     north Wales PA US         30:54   
42    ISABELLA HAURIN   461  14  560     Doylestown PA US          31:03   
43    F. DARROWS        1142 11  528     Chalfont PA US            31:05   
44    SHAYNE LERAY      1070 13  559     Doylestown CA US          31:08   
45    ERIN LERAY        571  13  558     Doylestown CA US          31:08   
46    CAITLYN POLLOCK   341  18  539     Waynesboro PA US          31:19   
47    PAIGE SMITH       320  15  551     Warrington PA US          31:21   
48    IZZY FARINA       1401 19  563     Doylestown PA US          31:26   
49    GRACE FARINA      1400 17  565     Doylestown PA US          31:27   
50    Mackenzie Lund    1638 13  582                               31:55   
51    RILEY FITZMARTIN  41   14  592     Doylestown PA US          32:11   
52    JULIETTE SALTER   1650 14  593     Doylestown PA US          32:12   
53    GWEN PAUL         1543 19  666     Chalfont PA US            32:16   
54    Emma Garrison     534  16  624     Warrington PA US          32:23   
55    Julie Garrison    533  16  626     Warrington PA US          32:24   
56    A. Button         1499 12  601                               32:31   
57    TAYLOR MOLESKY    1217 15  645     Doylestown PA US          32:42   
58    EMILY CHMIEL      1132 15  647     Doylestown PA US          32:43   
59    MADELINE MORENO   1237 13  649     Hackettstown NJ US        32:45   
60    EMILY FISCO       1238 13  651     Oxford NJ US              32:48   
61    C. SUTER          1361 11  685     Jamison PA US             33:02   
62    SHANNON PETRILLO  1719 18  650     Doylestown PA US          33:10   
63    A. DiAmico        492  11  696     Jamison PA US             33:19   
64    DELANIE WOLFF     222  17  706     Perkasie PA US            33:32   
65    L. Norcross       87   11  720     Jamison PA US             33:41   
66    ERIN SUTER        1363 13  727     Jamison PA US             33:44   
67    A. MARRA          1602 12  714     North Wales PA US         34:05   
68    S. DOHERTY        289  12  753     Doylestown PA US          34:12   
69    GRACELYN PAUL     1542 17  790     Chalfont PA US            34:44   
70    LILLY MCGINNIS    1727 14  730     Furlong PA US             34:54   
71    VANESSA DARREFF   1729 15  742     Furlong PA US             35:11   
72    OLIVIA MONISMITH  328  18  759     Newville PA US            35:29   
73    ADINA BRUCIE      1777 18  761     Horseheads NY US          35:30   
74    GABRIELLE LANDIS  213  18  763     GREEN LANE PA US          35:32   
75    LAUREN DUNCKLEY   397  15  844     Doylestown PA US          36:39   
76    C. LAWLOR         136  12  864     Doylestown PA US          36:50   
77    ASHLEY ALLEN      1138 13  828     New Britain PA US         36:57   
78    ANDREA BURROWS    1404 15  818     Doylestown PA US          37:05   
79    E. WEISEL         1644 11  858     Doylestown PA US          37:10   
80    SAVANNAH CARTER   1420 16  849     Doylestown PA US          37:12   
81    JULIE BURNS       332  19  845     Norristown PA US          37:24   
82    TORI ALBRECHT     1143 16  834     Jamison PA US             37:25   
83    MARISA HATZIS     1422 13  900     Chalfont PA US            37:29   
84    C. Dougherty      21   11  872     Doylestown PA US          37:39   
85    M. MESSINA        1249 12  899     Furlong PA US             38:05   
86    MAURA KELLEHER    1254 19  927     Doylestown PA US          38:48   
87    Paige O'Donnell   1264 13  889                               38:48   
88    TAYLOR BOSAK      1414 18  936     Doylestown PA US          39:06   
89    VICTORIA WHEATLEY 1448 18  904     Stockton NJ US            39:08   
90    SHANA MONTGOMERY  1721 18  915     Perkasie PA US            39:16   
91    E. Stuart         602  11  945     Kintnersville PA US       39:41   
92    Bethany Sabath    1515 18  961     Perkasie PA US            41:07   
93    L. Marsland       1009 11  964     Warminster PA US          41:33   
94    JILL HOHMAN       1539 14  985     Doylestown PA US          42:17   
95    CLAIRE TIERNEY    1540 14  988     Doylestown PA US          42:19   
96    LYSETTE ELOI      910  18  994     Walpole MA US             42:20   
97    Mariah Dempsey    479  15  974     Doylestown PA US          42:47   
98    MIHIKA SHAH       956  15  986     Doylestown PA US          42:52   
99    MANSI PATEL       547  15  987     Doylestown PA US          42:53   
100   A. REGAN          36   11  1004    New Hope PA US            44:31   
101   MAEVE DANLEY      395  16  1015    Doylestown Township PA US 44:39   
102   TRICIA SHEPARD    419  16  1014    Doylestown PA US          44:39   
103   SHANNON HOOD      1716 19  1018    Hamilton NJ US            45:28   
104   JADEN KEEFER      1723 19  1020    Lebanon PA US             45:30   
105   GABBY BORST       1709 18  1019    Edgewood MD US            45:30   
106   Daniely Laboy     474  17  1029    Doylestown PA US          46:22   
107   Morgan Littlewood 1494 19  1059    Berwyn PA US              50:06   
108   Jean Littlewood   1493 19  1061    Berwyn PA US              50:11   
109   Jessica Tancini   475  15  1075    Doylestown PA US          52:53   
110   MARY ROSE BALTES  1192 16  1103    Doylestown PA US          55:04   
111   Alayna Krempa     487  15  1108    Perkasie PA US            55:42   
112   BRYANNA GARNETT   1291 19  1111    Perkasie PA US            57:25   
113   LAUREN MORETTI    903  19  1121    Sea Isle City NJ US       59:58   
114   EMILY KUTSKEL     905  18  1122    Ebensburg PA US           59:59   
115   CAMRYN SHAW       909  19  1126    Doylestown PA US          1:00:03 
116   MYKAILA SMITH     906  18  1128    Ruther Glen VA US         1:00:07 
117   MORGAN CULBREATH  908  18  1129    Norristown PA US          1:00:13 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     MATT ROBINSON       1601 29  7       Mclean VA US           18:50   
2     David Kiersnowski   1502 27  15      Doylestown PA US       20:08   
3     NICK BORD           1294 21  16      Upper Black Eddy PA US 20:13   
4     CONNOR MCMANUS      1324 23  24      Doylestown PA US       20:38   
5     BRANDON HODNETT     1150 29  38      Lansdale PA US         21:05   
6     MITCH FENTON        374  26  33      Richboro PA US         21:06   
7     KORDELL RUSH        1300 20  34      Perkasie PA US         21:18   
8     WILL FOX            1750 20  31      Doylestown PA US       21:18   
9     BRENDAN COOLEY      1023 26  36      Doylestown PA US       21:21   
10    SEAN MCVAN          123  23  43      Doylestown PA US       21:42   
11    CASEY VERRICHIA     1255 26  56      Doylestown PA US       21:56   
12    CHRISTOPHER HANLON  194  29  49      Hatboro PA US          22:00   
13    JOHN JOYCE          1520 22  59      Warrington PA US       22:29   
14    ZACHARY SAVAGE      229  25  69      Perkasie PA US         22:35   
15    MIKE TKACH          522  22  63      Greenwood DE US        22:38   
16    KARL FLOCZAK        1347 26  80      Chalfont PA US         23:02   
17    Matthew Schulberger 1082 22  72      Perkasie PA US         23:04   
18    KEVIN NAVILOFF      881  20  84      West Babylon NY US     23:10   
19    TOM MCDONOUGH       386  29  93      Glenside PA US         23:17   
20    ROB STEPHENSON      1527 29  102     Lansdale PA US         23:19   
21    STEVEN PARDINAS     554  24  79      Doylestown PA US       23:21   
22    JAVAN KONTZ         1270 27  98      doylestown PA US       23:30   
23    Bryan Schwartz      501  24  94      Doylestown PA US       23:42   
24    TYLER JOHNSTON      1535 22  113     North Wales PA US      23:43   
25    Peter Mastrocco     1526 22  150     Jamison PA US          24:00   
26    RYAN BEVILACQUA     1787 27  118     Wayne PA US            24:07   
27    BRENDEN VELEZ       1306 23  109     Doylestown PA US       24:07   
28    JOSHUA SMITH        1662 28  135     North Wales PA US      24:21   
29    Mitchell Langley    33   26  139     Washington DC US       24:35   
30    CHRISTOPHER KEESSER 1093 23  147     Glenside PA US         24:36   
31    Boris Zencovich     32   20  140     Santiago  CL           24:36   
32    Urgy Eado           970  23  138     Rockville MD US        24:38   
33    KEGHAN CROSSLAND    1269 26  160     Pipersville PA US      24:49   
34    Matthew Defranco    1495 26  166     Morrisville PA US      24:50   
35    MAT MCDONOUGH       383  27  172     Glenside PA US         24:59   
36    Joe LoCastro        1497 22  154     Doylestown PA US       24:59   
37    John Lee            1488 22  156     Chalfont PA US         25:04   
38    Chris Liccione      1496 26  210     Morrisville PA US      25:43   
39    DUSTIN HALLENBECK   1368 24  243     Warminster PA US       25:46   
40    JACK KENNELLY       600  23  217     Doylestown PA US       25:47   
41    MICHAEL KELLY       1007 21  184     Hatfield PA US         25:50   
42    Djovan Beausejour   31   25  219     Wyncote PA US          26:05   
43    MATT HARDNER        1053 27  220     Perkasie PA US         26:08   
44    JEREMY LEEK         1757 29  237     Doylestown PA US       26:25   
45    JORDAN SMITH        1594 21  257     quakertown PA US       26:45   
46    MATTHEW WAIBEL      1742 20  258     West Grove PA US       26:46   
47    KEVIN DUGGAN        1343 24  254     Chalfont PA US         26:47   
48    Christian Farrell   949  24  275     Doylestown PA US       26:56   
49    ROBERT DUXBURY      1172 20  245     Nutley NJ US           27:02   
50    BRIAN DAVIS         1256 26  283     Wilmington DE US       27:04   
51    GAVIN NEWCOMER      559  20  264     Phoenixville PA US     27:15   
52    KYLE FALK           900  27  324     Abington PA US         27:22   
53    KEVIN BAILEY        154  20  298     Doylestown PA US       27:22   
54    Tyler Miller        20   23  361     Furlong PA US          27:41   
55    STEVE HAWKINS       945  24  368     Dublin PA US           27:48   
56    AUSTIN SAVAGE       228  24  343     Perkasie PA US         28:01   
57    JUSTIN FARRELL      1115 27  363     Salisbury MD US        28:12   
58    JOE PHILBIN         884  27  385     Blue Bell PA US        28:17   
59    CHRIS VAN PELT      1433 22  352     Doylestown PA US       28:21   
60    CONOR KELLEHER      1670 25  430     Doylestown PA US       28:29   
61    ROBERT MCDONOUGH    384  27  403     Glenside PA US         28:44   
62    JOHN HALDEMAN       313  29  450     Sellersville PA US     28:50   
63    SEAN LANGE          1762 26  455     Pipersville PA US      29:02   
64    JAMES BARTOW        885  25  463     Furlong PA US          29:30   
65    CORY JACKMUFF       427  29  480     Conshohocken PA US     29:46   
66    BRETT ANKER         512  28  502     Conshohocken PA US     30:01   
67    STEFAN AVEY         899  28  516     North Wales PA US      30:12   
68    BILL BODOR          1634 27  467     doylestown PA US       30:16   
69    Mark Eastburn       572  29  603                            31:12   
70    CHAD HALL           119  26  573     Chalfont PA US         31:14   
71    PAUL BOGER          1373 28  604     Doylestown PA US       31:27   
72    COURTNEY KNIGHT     1718 21  600     Doylestown MD US       32:03   
73    TOM MCDONOUGH       385  29  613     Glenside PA US         32:09   
74    KHALIL LINDSEY      1538 20  599     Philadelphia PA US     32:24   
75    STEVE LOVE          560  25  643     Doylestown PA US       32:25   
76    Michael Gannon      28   26  689     Oradell NJ US          33:07   
77    ANTHONY CASSELLI    1208 23  712     Doylestown PA US       33:59   
78    VINCE LIBERTO       1780 28  797     Southampton PA US      34:50   
79    TRACE SULLIVAN      1158 20  751     Pasadena MD US         35:00   
80    NIC BROWN           1231 21  750     Mechanicsburg PA US    35:01   
81    TOMMY KIRK          408  21  786     Doylestown PA US       35:15   
82    NICK TARTAGLIA      420  20  784     Doylestown PA US       35:16   
83    TRAVIS SMITH        1779 27  825     Furlong PA US          35:37   
84    DANIEL CORNELL      1171 28  776     Doylestown PA US       35:50   
85    Patrick Gilmore     520  27  893     Ambler PA US           37:57   
86    BRANDYN BEREAN      258  21  874     Doylestown PA US       38:33   
87    WILL LYONS          450  24  931     Riegelsville PA US     39:13   
88    JUSTEN HILTON       403  21  982     Warrington PA US       42:21   
89    BRYCE HENDRY        575  26  999     Easton PA US           42:47   
90    EDWARD SMITH        1622 20  1042    York PA US             45:42   
91    BRETT FETTEROLF     399  25  1053    doylestown PA US       48:31   
92    JARRETT LOSEY       437  25  1067    Philadelphia PA US     51:06   
93    MATTHEW LAURENCE    1283 21  1079    Centreville VA US      54:13   
94    BRIAN NEWMAN        582  26  1102    Doylestown PA US       54:50   
95    BRYAN THOMPSON      1157 20  1095    Ledgewood NJ US        55:07   
96    JARRETT KRAMER      117  21  1098    Coplay PA US           55:17   
97    Zachary Jenkins     1481 21  1116    Jamison PA US          58:04   
98    Cory Cornell        488  23  1115    Warminster PA US       58:04   
99    PJ RAFFERTY         118  21  1123    West Grove PA US       58:59   
100   BLAKE SCHOENMEIER   158  21  1133    Perkasie PA US         59:18   
101   STEVEN LIEBOWITZ    1593 20  1132    Old Bridge NJ US       1:01:20 
102   MATTHEW BRADY       1106 22  1131    Doylestown PA US       1:01:27 
103   JARED FEUER         58   20  1130    Gaithersburg MD US     1:01:27 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     SARAH PULLAR        1022 28  35      Doylestown PA US      21:21   
2     SHANNON DUGGAN      1344 26  45      Chalfont PA US        21:38   
3     OLIVIA DETTORE      1194 23  52      New Britain PA US     22:15   
4     GLORIA HATCHER      1604 29  112     Horsham PA US         23:30   
5     Cecilia Davies      967  20  127     Doylestown PA US      24:26   
6     MALLORY BOOTHMAN    1379 25  162     Doylestown PA US      24:42   
7     HEATHER EINSET      30   25  183     Doylestown PA US      24:59   
8     Casey Carhart       1323 24  202                           25:32   
9     MACKENZIE OBRIEN    1596 25  215     Doylestown PA US      26:18   
10    ALYSON FAGAN        454  25  209     Baltimore MD US       26:19   
11    MERYAH HARDING      919  24  230     Kintnersville PA US   26:29   
12    KAITLYN DAVIS       1258 26  290     Wilmington DE US      27:07   
13    LINDSEY HARDNER     1052 27  294     Perkasie PA US        27:11   
14    KERRY DUGGAN        1346 22  277     Perkasie PA US        27:18   
15    HOLLY PYLES         252  21  338     Doylestown PA US      27:50   
16    Casey Dolan         537  23  397     Doylestown PA US      27:56   
17    Rachel Ehrhart      1316 27  360                           27:58   
18    JENNA MOYER         539  25  382     Hatfield PA US        28:02   
19    CARLEY ZARZEKA      446  25  373     New Hope PA US        28:08   
20    ANGELY BARRY        1161 28  405     Doylestown PA US      28:17   
21    SARAH TIERS         323  22  364     New Britain PA US     28:18   
22    MADELINE ODONOHUE   330  21  357     Nanticoke PA US       28:20   
23    KATE VARALLO        1432 22  355     Doylestown PA US      28:21   
24    LAUREN BAGNICK      1113 26  381     Chalfont PA US        28:30   
25    MEGAN LEAHY         1321 23  404     Chalfont PA US        28:37   
26    LAUREN MCCARTY      1351 21  422     Doylestown PA US      28:54   
27    TESS GRAHAM         887  27  441     Riegelsville PA US    29:03   
28    Rachel Lee          1489 22  406     Chalfont PA US        29:09   
29    SHANNON SELL        1149 27  468     Buckingham PA US      29:43   
30    LEAH BUNCH          1148 27  469     Doylestown PA US      29:44   
31    KIM COSGROVE        428  29  476     Conshohocken PA US    29:45   
32    MADISON D'ANGELO    1021 20  510     Doylestown PA US      29:56   
33    AMANDA MCKEEGAN     1722 20  478     Doylestown PA US      30:06   
34    COURTNEY BRADLEY    1786 27  515     Wayne PA US           30:08   
35    ALY PAULY           230  22  496     Perkasie PA US        30:24   
36    TORI STACHURA       933  26  489     Lansdale PA US        30:25   
37    ALEXANDRA TUTELA    431  26  495     Philadelphia PA US    30:27   
38    TARYN MATTI         263  21  492     Doylestwon PA US      30:27   
39    STEPHANIE GROSS     172  26  500     Doylestown PA US      30:48   
40    Laura Jackson       80   22  548                           30:50   
41    SAMANTHA HALL       120  26  574     Chalfont PA US        31:14   
42    NINA STACHURA       935  26  578     Newton NJ US          31:50   
43    DANIELLE GROSS      171  25  568     Doylestown PA US      31:56   
44    SARAH SHELLY        173  25  567     Doylestown PA US      31:56   
45    JESSICA ELLICK      333  20  591     East Norriton PA US   32:07   
46    MIKAYLA GALLAGHER   264  20  598     Phoenixville PA US    32:08   
47    JAMIE STEFANI       214  21  594     Budd Lake NJ US       32:08   
48    MANDI WORKMAN       212  21  608     Delran NJ US          32:22   
49    JULIANNA KOBUS      581  24  654     Morristown NJ US      32:22   
50    CATHERINE MOORADD   997  27  641     Doylestown PA US      32:24   
51    HANNAH TIERS        322  20  622     New Britain PA US     32:30   
52    JESSICA HOUSE       1748 28  697     Newtown PA US         32:48   
53    EMILY ADAMS         976  26  687     Ottsville PA US       33:05   
54    ALEXANDRA BAUER     1176 27  656     Doylestown PA US      33:13   
55    Jessica Esswein     471  28  657     Doylestown PA US      33:35   
56    AMAMDA STEFAN       347  20  699     Joppa MD US           34:05   
57    KELSEY OLNICK       1209 23  728     Elizabethtown PA US   34:07   
58    AMANDA DIETRICH     1711 21  701     Doylestown PA US      34:09   
59    JULIA GOLDSCHMIDT   315  24  748     Lansdale PA US        34:39   
60    DANIELLE HEFFERNAN  986  29  731     Chalfont PA US        34:44   
61    DEANNE HEFFERNAN    515  28  740     Chalfont PA US        34:58   
62    SHANNON LUTZ        1186 26  772     Fort Washington PA US 35:26   
63    Nicole Weisel       1214 26  793                           35:36   
64    MADDIE MULLIGAN     1661 24  803     Doylestown PA US      35:58   
65    GENEVIEVE KOBUS     1079 26  836     Morristown NJ US      36:09   
66    MONIKA SMALLWOOD    902  21  832     Hatfield PA US        36:22   
67    STEPHANIE NICKERSON 271  24  808     Doylestown PA US      36:31   
68    KATHARINE STEELE    130  26  869     Bethlehem PA US       37:17   
69    ANNIE TIERS         110  27  880     New Britain PA US     38:12   
70    SARA BOSAK          1402 20  935     Doylestown PA US      39:06   
71    REAGAN HILLIARD     311  29  938     Pipersville PA US     39:10   
72    SABRINA BUTLER      1710 20  914     Doylestown PA US      39:16   
73    RACHEL LOUX         411  20  942     Doylestown PA US      39:34   
74    DAPHNE FOX          1407 28  947     Sellersville PA US    39:35   
75    BRIANNA GUBICH      942  22  928     Freemansburg PA US    39:49   
76    MEGAN STANLEY       1287 21  952     Newtown PA US         40:18   
77    LAUREN FOSTER       1658 29  992     Doylestown PA US      42:31   
78    KATIE BRAUN         1641 25  989     Doylestown PA US      42:35   
79    Nicole Bachich      1528 22  1030    Hatboro PA US         45:24   
80    ERIN MCCARTHY       1720 21  1017    Doylestown PA US      45:29   
81    REBECCA CORNELL     434  27  1021    Doylestown PA US      45:51   
82    MORGAN HAWK         1685 20  1036    Cinnaminson NJ US     47:07   
83    CAITLIN STONER      1651 20  1037    Chalfont PA US        47:08   
84    ANGELA HOLANDA      1715 23  1046    Skillman NJ US        48:25   
85    JESS BURNS          211  20  1054    Norristown PA US      49:19   
86    KAYLA KELLER        210  20  1055    Kempton PA US         49:20   
87    SARAH DECKER        878  24  1084    Pipersville PA US     55:00   
88    AMANDA NGUYEN       192  27  1109    North Wales PA US     57:28   
89    SHELBY PETTIJOHN    1293 20  1112    Perkasie PA US        57:30   
90    DOM MOSER           907  21  1125    Easton PA US          1:00:02 
91    ASHLEY SMINK        904  20  1127    phila PA US           1:00:04 


Male 30-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     JOAQUIN REED            1047 39  12      LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP NJ US 19:45 
2     SEBASTIAN GARRIDO LECCA 583  36  14      Doylestown PA US        19:50 
3     KIRK MYERS              91   34  17      Chalfont PA US          20:12 
4     BRIAN LOFTUS            366  37  22      Doylestown PA US        20:24 
5     BRYAN BAKER             937  33  21      Newtown PA US           20:24 
6     DAMON KRAMER            122  39  23      Pipersville PA US       20:36 
7     JOHN BARRETT            1521 33  25      Oreland PA US           21:03 
8     LUKE TELLER             1155 39  41      Warrington PA US        21:35 
9     MICHAEL MCHUGH          1076 32  40      Doylestown PA US        21:46 
10    RYAN SWEET              1705 32  48      Richboro PA US          21:53 
11    KURT WACHOWSKI          1159 36  47      Doylestown PA US        21:57 
12    THOMAS O'CONNOR         190  34  65      doylestown PA US        22:48 
13    JAMES LAMB              1440 39  114     Doylestown PA US        24:16 
14    BRYAN THOMAS            1065 36  129     Doylestown PA US        24:31 
15    NEIL GUTEKUNST          128  38  128     Malvern PA US           24:40 
16    BILL STONE              226  38  142     Doylestown PA US        24:53 
17    David Borek             1107 39  133                             24:53 
18    JASON HENRY             1437 33  168     Perkasie PA US          24:59 
19    CHRIS HABER             1605 35  186     Horsham PA US           25:03 
20    DANNY EWING             959  39  153     Doylestown PA US        25:05 
21    MATTHEW SANDS           886  30  196     Riegelsville PA US      25:14 
22    IAN CONNOR              1134 37  197     Pipersville PA US       25:44 
23    STEVE GREELEY           391  38  228     Doylestown  PE          26:11 
24    WILLIAM HENRY           1436 35  234     Pipersville PA US       26:22 
25    LUKE EASTERDAY          1122 32  318     Doylestown PA US        26:39 
26    Michael Pidgeon         1072 39  263                             26:42 
27    MATTHEW MCFARLANE       10   37  267     Doylestown PA US        26:50 
28    MARC ROSSI              1104 37  273     Doylestown PA US        26:56 
29    JIM MCGRATH             1303 39  253     Willow Grove PA US      26:58 
30    MATTHEW YORK            1301 38  255     Philadelphia PA US      26:59 
31    MIKE DEPUE              1275 38  268     Chalfont PA US          27:02 
32    TODD KESSLER            201  39  310     Langhorne PA US         27:12 
33    THOMAS RYAN             1259 34  311     Chalfont PA US          27:18 
34    Steve Voorhees          566  34  272                             27:23 
35    JASON SEPANSKI          183  39  332     Linden PA US            27:31 
36    Tim Weisel              1216 30  329                             27:33 
37    DAVID TORMEY            284  32  336     Newtown PA US           27:51 
38    DONALD MCLAUGHLIN       1064 37  344     Doylestown PA US        28:11 
39    JOHN BAIERSCHMIDT       1028 38  409     Doylestown PA US        28:37 
40    BRENDAN WHITAKER        1473 34  366     Conshohocken PA US      28:43 
41    SCOTT KENNEDY           1179 37  434     Doylestown PA US        28:54 
42    NICHOLAS GUZZO          1438 32  438     Doylestown PA US        28:56 
43    SEAN WEATHERWAX         106  35  459     Lansdale PA US          29:08 
44    BILL WIEGMAN            1591 36  456     Lansdale PA US          29:09 
45    EDWARD OK               1451 39  447     PRINCETON NJ US         29:19 
46    RON KRAEKEL             888  35  458     Souderton PA US         29:20 
47    Erick Clark             482  37  461     Pipersville PA US       29:39 
48    Dominick Feralio        476  38  435     Doylestown PA US        29:44 
49    ANDREW BURROWS          1405 37  479     Doylestown PA US        29:46 
50    TOBIAS HOUDESHELL       1075 35  493     DOYLESTOWN PA US        30:02 
51    ED DEAN                 1050 33  484     Bordentown NJ US        30:36 
52    Vineet Mehta            489  36  532     Horsham PA US           30:38 
53    Michael Fruehauf        1487 31  537     Doylestown PA US        31:02 
54    KEENAN VOGLER           1281 31  583     Pipersville PA US       31:11 
55    Mike Sobczak            914  33  607                             31:34 
56    JEFF HOBBS              564  38  610     Elmhurst IL US          31:35 
57    MATTHEW THOM            1453 32  621     Pennsburg PA US         31:47 
58    JONATHAN CHILDS         203  38  674     Chalfont PA US          32:30 
59    GREG CROWELL            972  31  664     Doylestown PA US        33:43 
60    JESSE RIVERA            283  31  688     Doylestown PA US        33:45 
61    BRIAN GRIKE             1773 34  717     Hatboro PA US           34:16 
62    JIMMY WHITE IV          918  38  756     Exton PA US             34:50 
63    BENJAMIN SLOVIS         917  33  814     Philadelphia PA US      35:50 
64    ERIC STONE              470  37  831     Doylestown PA US        35:56 
65    Luis Rios               1656 35  840                             37:13 
66    EDWARD MORALES          1219 33  850     Warrington PA US        37:34 
67    Sean Ryan               1480 36  905     Pipersville PA US       38:19 
68    JAMES MCKENNA           1033 38  888     Yardley PA US           38:26 
69    Brent Brakhop           1162 36  955     New Hope PA US          40:19 
70    BRENDEN SHAW            1452 32  969     Rose Valley PA US       41:17 
71    ROBERT MITTEL-CAREY     922  36  996     Doylestown PA US        42:24 
72    ALAN SCHULTZ            176  39  1010    Sellersville PA US      44:42 
73    CHRIS RILEY             925  39  1038    Warminster PA US        46:36 
74    DANIEL CORNELL          435  33  1068    Philadelphia PA US      51:10 
75    MATTHEW JONES           376  38  1078    Doylestown PA US        53:33 
76    Scott Evans             964  36  1091                            54:11 
77    MATT TAYLOR             1160 30  1114    Furlong PA US           58:03 


Female 30-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sadie Richardson        500  37  66      Doylestown PA US   22:41 
2     LAUREN LOFTUS           367  36  105     Doylestown PA US   24:10 
3     JENNIFER KULAK          345  34  134     Doylestown PA US   24:33 
4     ALEXANDRA BRADY         346  32  146     Doylestown PA US   24:45 
5     ALISON STONE            224  37  136     Doylestown PA US   24:45 
6     ANDREA UHRLASS          1037 36  137     DOYLESTOWN PA US   24:46 
7     ELLEN LOFTUS            369  37  161     Doylestown PA US   25:18 
8     JESSIE MYERS            175  34  181     Chalfont PA US     25:24 
9     CASSANDRA WENTZEL       938  31  170     Philadelphia PA US 25:31 
10    JESSICA TAMAMOTO        1388 37  208     Jamison PA US      25:35 
11    NAOMI WINTERS           1105 39  188     Doylestown PA US   25:45 
12    Megan Fullerton         594  39  190     Doylestown PA US   25:45 
13    RENEE SHULL             121  34  189     Pipersville PA US  25:55 
14    LIA KING                125  38  207     Warrington PA US   26:10 
15    CHRISTINE DEILEY        338  39  206     Doylestown PA US   26:13 
16    ROSE BERARDI-MCKENNA    1035 35  221     Yardley PA US      26:15 
17    LAUREN LENNON           11   36  233     Doylestown PA US   26:38 
18    ANGELA MOFFETT          1674 31  274     Pennsburg PA US    26:39 
19    JOANN FREY              274  37  226     Doylestown PA US   26:46 
20    KRISTA STROTHERS        1409 34  306     Glenside PA US     26:54 
21    JULIE BECKER            160  35  297     Doylestown PA US   27:07 
22    COLLEEN CHIARAMONTE     931  30  289     Oreland PA US      27:07 
23    MICHELLE GIEGERICH      92   31  261     Doylestown PA US   27:12 
24    ERIN PARKER             202  38  314     Langhorne PA US    27:13 
25    PAGE MCDANIEL           363  38  285     Doylestown PA US   27:26 
26    STACEY YIENGST          207  39  356     Sellersville PA US 27:43 
27    Erin Sanders            149  35  315                        27:46 
28    SHANNA NATOLI           951  38  341     Trenton NJ US      27:50 
29    KELLY CAPERS            973  34  342     Yardville NJ US    27:51 
30    Christine Hedrick       282  30  347                        28:14 
31    JENNIFER GUTEKUNST      126  35  359     Malvern PA US      28:33 
32    NICOLE WHITTAKER        1449 37  446     PRINCETON NJ US    29:17 
33    MARIA RUPP              1385 38  491     Doylestown PA US   29:34 
34    HEATHER STURTEVANT      99   38  449     Doylestown PA US   29:53 
35    ELIZABETH POTASH        372  37  490     Warminster PA US   29:56 
36    RAMONA WALTERS          1725 33  477     Perkasie PA US     30:06 
37    MICHELLE PICKELS        911  39  499     Coopersburg PA US  30:08 
38    JENNA MCLANE            1737 32  597     Yardley PA US      30:48 
39    CHRISTINA KENNEDY       1178 36  552     Doylestown PA US   30:55 
40    Jessica Swartz          573  30  602                        31:11 
41    JENNIFER STUHLTRAGER    206  37  584     Perkasie PA US     31:17 
42    Megan O'Hara            495  37  611     Lansdale PA US     31:43 
43    ANTONIA GRANDINETTI     894  31  566     Doylestown PA US   31:50 
44    JULIETTE DESHAIES       1747 37  681     Doylestown PA US   32:24 
45    THERESA RYAN            1260 34  646     Chalfont PA US     32:28 
46    ELIZABETH FLEMING       13   32  718     Lansdowne PA US    33:22 
47    CHRISTAL CROWELL        971  31  652     Doylestown PA US   33:33 
48    ELIZABETH HANSEN        52   36  725     Doylestown PA US   33:41 
49    SARA STRIDACCHIO        1416 39  707     Doylestown PA US   33:46 
50    JENNIFER TANNOUS        865  37  723     Furlong PA US      33:49 
51    LINDSEY MINISSALE       168  30  736     Hatfield PA US     33:56 
52    LISA PERUTO             272  37  737     Doylestown PA US   34:04 
53    ANDREA SEPANSKI         180  35  713     Linden PA US       34:06 
54    STEPHANIE GRIKE         1774 33  722     Hatboro PA US      34:17 
55    JESSICA JONES           375  38  733     Doylestown PA US   34:19 
56    NATALIA HERNANDEZ       1357 36  702     Doylestown PA US   34:23 
57    Ron Joseph              1011 37  755     Exton PA US        34:50 
58    LINDSAY SMITH           1778 30  798     Furlong PA US      34:52 
59    KRIS BOGER              1372 31  809     Doylestown PA US   35:40 
60    JULIA SLOVIS            1469 31  813     Philadelphia PA US 35:48 
61    ANDREA RAPER            1696 36  815     Hatboro PA US      35:49 
62    TRACY LAWLOR            139  36  862     Doylestown PA US   36:50 
63    WHITNEY BENDER          1273 37  852     Lansdale PA US     36:51 
64    CATHERINE ALLEN         1139 38  829     New Britain PA US  36:57 
65    MELANIE WENDER          1472 35  833     Doylestown PA US   37:17 
66    NICOLE BELLO            129  37  879     Bethlehem PA US    37:29 
67    ALESHA HANBICKI         401  36  870     Furlong PA US      37:32 
68    SUSAN MORALES           1218 33  851     Warrington PA US   37:34 
69    THERESA MINGACCI        187  38  856     Chalfont PA US     37:44 
70    HANNAH MUTTIE           893  34  857     Lansdale PA US     37:51 
71    JILL FERRO              1244 35  906     Southampton PA US  37:56 
72    JULIE HOWELL            362  34  894     Ambler PA US       37:59 
73    HEATHER LEEK            1756 37  908     Doylestown PA US   38:14 
74    ELIZABETH DEPUE         1274 35  907     Chalfont PA US     38:14 
75    ANDEE FISHER            1630 31  909     Hatfield PA US     38:22 
76    Janelle Ryan            1479 31  929     Pipersville PA US  39:07 
77    KRISTIN BARTELL-CURTISS 127  39  958     Doylestown PA US   40:11 
78    ALLISON MAURER          897  36  965     Feasterville PA US 40:46 
79    LAUREN SPIECE           898  34  966     Coopersburg PA US  40:48 
80    BRIDGET MOREY           387  31  970     Bethlehem PA US    42:03 
81    JACKIE THOMAS           1659 32  993     Feasterville PA US 42:34 
82    Evelyn Rios             1654 37  1009                       44:47 
83    KELLY KEANE             958  39  1034    Hatboro PA US      45:43 
84    ALLISON SCHULTZ         179  36  1058    Sellersville PA US 50:20 
85    Emily Gorka             17   39  1070    Jamison PA US      50:21 
86    Karen Liu               965  37  1092      US               54:14 
87    KELSEY HANLON           193  30  1110    Hatboro PA US      57:29 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     TIM FAHEY           1454 44  4       Doylestown PA US         18:07 
2     CHUCK THOMPSON      954  47  6       New Hope PA US           18:37 
3     DAVID UHRLASS       1036 46  13      Doylestown PA US         19:48 
4     KEN CLOONAN         361  48  30      doylestown PA US         21:19 
5     ETHAN PROUT         196  43  37      Doylestown PA US         21:33 
6     JOSH GARODNICK      1117 43  62      Somerset NJ US           22:22 
7     STEVE MOLLICHELLA   1121 47  58      Furlong PA US            22:28 
8     TIM AUSTIN          1767 49  75      Warrington PA US         22:41 
9     BRIAN IURATO        1240 42  70      Doylestown PA US         22:59 
10    TIMOTHY CONNIFF     1041 48  82      Doylestown PA US         23:15 
11    THOMAS J ROLL       1225 42  90      Glen Gardner NJ US       23:33 
12    MATT MCDANIEL       364  40  96      Doylestown PA US         23:40 
13    FRANCIS GRZYWACZ    143  45  115     Warrington PA US         23:41 
14    PETER MARZULLO      1025 42  110     DOYLESTOWN PA US         23:54 
15    BRIAN TEUFEL        1340 43  104     Conshohocken PA US       23:57 
16    Jason Reigner       1792 40  107                              24:04 
17    PAUL MALMQUIST      1391 48  125     Souderton PA US          24:07 
18    DAVID WEDGE         1133 46  194     Dublin PA US             25:01 
19    DAVID HARDNOCK      1003 44  167     Langhorne PA US          25:14 
20    JON PAVLOVCAK       1307 45  165     Richboro PA US           25:17 
21    John Lund           1637 49  180                              25:32 
22    NASH DIMARCO        1746 40  175     Dublin PA US             25:34 
23    ROBERT BOYAJIEFF    915  47  198     chalfont PA US           25:38 
24    Bob Williams        541  44  211     Doylestown PA US         25:57 
25    BOB THOMPSON        1671 49  250     LANSDALE PA US           26:00 
26    Nick Mastrocco      1524 41  262     Jamison PA US            26:12 
27    RICK NUGNES         1102 44  204     Newton NJ US             26:15 
28    MICHAEL DAVIS       64   47  251     Doylestown PA US         26:21 
29    STEVE ZIGA          1352 44  231     Fountainville PA US      26:29 
30    JASON CASARELLA     312  44  218     Doylestown PA US         26:39 
31    BRIAN PALMER        353  45  256     Doylestown PA US         26:47 
32    JOHN BLANCHARD      140  48  302     Ottsville PA US          26:49 
33    MARK STURTEVANT     98   44  240     Doylestown PA US         26:50 
34    Tim Garwood         1506 46  295     Furlong PA US            27:03 
35    TOM FLAVIN          1399 48  265     Doylestown PA US         27:15 
36    CHARLIE MCNAMARA    1429 42  312     Doylestown PA US         27:17 
37    Michael Stuart      39   41  331     Kintnersville PA US      27:18 
38    DAN GRIESER         978  48  266     Doylestown PA US         27:18 
39    ROBERT SIEGLE       281  49  284     Doylestown PA US         27:21 
40    LIZA DONALDSON      890  45  317     Riegelsville PA US       27:29 
41    JIM WERTMAN         1292 40  292     Doylestown PA US         27:36 
42    DAVE WEISEL         1643 44  351     Doylestown PA US         27:41 
43    STEVE SMITH         318  41  349     Warrington PA US         28:04 
44    JAMAL HARPER        1770 46  389     Doylestown PA US         28:12 
45    JOHN HAGAN          1530 47  418     New Hope PA US           28:44 
46    Brian Price         1510 47  384     Doylestown PA US         28:45 
47    David Pyne          1669 46  412     Riegelsville PA US       28:48 
48    Jason DePaul        268  44  407                              28:52 
49    MICHAEL LORUSSO     513  47  371     Whitehouse Station NJ US 28:53 
50    JOE GRATO           599  45  390     Doylestown PA US         29:09 
51    SHAWN WHITE         324  42  420     Doylestown PA US         29:11 
52    ROBERT COYNE        875  49  414     Oreland PA US            29:29 
53    DANIEL THOMPSON     955  49  464     New Hope PA US           29:30 
54    Jason Bogert        589  40  511     Pipersville PA US        29:33 
55    JOHN MOLNAR         1154 46  472     Jamison PA US            29:34 
56    ANDY RITTING        516  42  451     Perkasie PA US           29:35 
57    Jason Forte         104  42  436     Doylestown PA US         29:43 
58    STEVEN LEE          410  47  503     Doylestown PA US         29:58 
59    DANIEL BOYLE        526  42  521     Doylestown PA US         30:22 
60    ED RUMICK           1775 44  529     Fountainville PA US      30:26 
61    DAVID COBIN         1531 47  536     Pipersviille PA US       30:28 
62    RON VOLANS          1785 47  527     Furlong PA US            30:47 
63    PAUL O'HARA         1196 40  612     Lansdale PA US           31:43 
64    AARON SHICK         845  42  579     Perkasie PA US           31:45 
65    EDWARD RUMELL       102  42  562     Philadelphia PA US       31:49 
66    RAYMOND DUNCKLEY    398  48  618     Doylestown PA US         31:52 
67    John Haye           892  48  576                              32:07 
68    Mike Symons         1668 48  662                              32:09 
69    DANIEL DEHAVEN      1187 43  628     Doylestown PA US         32:14 
70    PETER BERENSMANN    1536 47  614     Doylestown PA US         32:20 
71    MATT LERAY          1069 46  665     Doylestown CA US         33:01 
72    JUSTIN VALLIYIL     231  43  705     New Hope PA US           33:03 
73    ROB KELLER          1017 47  729     Pipersville PA US        33:28 
74    FILIPPOS KESISOGLOU 277  41  732     Doylestown PA US         33:50 
75    MATT BROAD          273  41  735     Doylestown PA US         34:04 
76    JOHN MARRA          177  47  715     North Wales PA US        34:05 
77    WILLIAM DONOVAN     1703 40  765     Hatboro PA US            34:29 
78    DODD STRETCH        100  42  709     Morrisville PA US        34:43 
79    RAKESH PATEL        549  44  802     Doylestown PA US         34:49 
80    DARREN HOPPER       999  47  758     Quakertown PA US         35:14 
81    DOUGLAS KIRK        1350 48  806     West Orange NJ US        35:30 
82    DEREK FITZGERALD    1463 45  820     Doylestown PA US         35:44 
83    TIM NEMETH          253  46  838     Stockton NJ US           35:52 
84    STEVE JONES         392  44  878     doylestown PA US         36:54 
85    Sean Laurilla       269  49  842                              37:08 
86    ERIC PIATT          1248 48  897     Furlong PA US            38:05 
87    JON MULLER          1040 43  901     Newtown PA US            38:08 
88    Kevin O'Donnell     1263 42  891                              38:49 
89    JAMES HEISS         291  40  930     Souderton PA US          39:11 
90    BRYNE CURTISS       124  45  937     Doylestown PA US         39:13 
91    CHRIS HOOVER        1734 46  932     Ambler PA US             40:01 
92    JEFFREY KENNEDY     405  44  984     Doylestown PA US         42:24 
93    MICHAEL JULIANA     44   47  1022    Doylestown PA US         46:06 
94    STEVE COTE          394  49  1094    Doylestown PA US         55:36 


Female 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     MEGAN MCCUEN        1618 43  39      Sellersville PA US     21:18 
2     KATE PROUT          197  41  64      Doylestown PA US       22:46 
3     KAREN LAFFERTY      1657 44  68      Doylestown PA US       22:50 
4     Kim Brophy          510  49  86                             23:29 
5     DIANE PLACK         152  49  88      Pipersville PA US      23:33 
6     KIM MALMQUIST       1389 46  124     Souderton PA US        24:08 
7     JENNIFER CARTER     1423 46  151     Doylestown PA US       24:36 
8     MOLLIE MCFEELY      151  41  152     Doylestown PA US       25:02 
9     Bridget Loftus      150  40  169     Jamison PA US          25:05 
10    Dale Moran          1177 45  185                            25:21 
11    Jenn Finelli        1552 46  177     Doylestown PA US       25:31 
12    ARYANA HENDRAWAN    77   45  214     Doylestown PA US       25:45 
13    CHRISTY MANETTA     598  45  227     Furlong PA US          26:14 
14    MEGAN CUNNANE       1055 44  244     Doylestown  PA PA US   26:17 
15    MICHELLE SAUVIGNE   103  42  242     Doylestown PA US       26:49 
16    Michele Baldock     373  49  239                            26:51 
17    Tara Hamilton       530  40  278                            26:59 
18    AMY KALLELIS        465  49  299     Doyelstown PA US       27:03 
19    Tricia Veverka      94   44  308                            27:09 
20    THUONG NGUYEN       568  46  270     DOYLESTOWN PA US       27:10 
21    DESIREE EASTERDAY   1123 41  362     Doylestown PA US       27:15 
22    BETHANY RITTING     988  42  296     Perkasie PA US         27:21 
23    Kim Terry           1500 46  328     Furlong PA US          27:29 
24    MEGHAN NORRIS       1519 40  320     Willow Grove PA US     27:29 
25    STACIE LEHMANN      1590 46  358     Furlong PA US          27:57 
26    Christina Casile    1549 41  375     Abington PA US         28:10 
27    KENDRA DEHAVEN      1180 44  386     Doylestown PA US       28:13 
28    DAWN HAYNES         1459 44  369     Yardley PA US          28:31 
29    CHRISTINE GALIONE   1620 44  394     Quakertown PA US       28:54 
30    Michelle Pirog      485  46  396     Doylestown PA US       29:03 
31    ADRIENNE STRADER    1290 49  415     Furlong PA US          29:05 
32    KIM PERILLO         1183 49  445     Doylestown PA US       29:12 
33    CARLY ZUK           1184 41  457     Telford PA US          29:14 
34    LILIT MARGOLIN      1358 40  437     PIPERSVILLE PA US      29:36 
35    VICTORIA BUZAN      1251 49  475     Furlong PA US          29:37 
36    GINA HENGEVELD      1763 49  542     Perkasie PA US         30:27 
37    DAWN MUSCO          1030 48  544     Perkasie PA US         30:37 
38    KRISTIN LINKEWICH   948  47  505     Churchville PA US      30:47 
39    ANDREA HANNA        1355 41  571     Doylestown PA US       30:59 
40    MARGARET MAYORGA    896  41  572     Furlong PA US          30:59 
41    DANIELLE ZIEGENFUSS 1353 45  538     Fountainville PA US    31:07 
42    KIM BURNS           62   47  569     Doylestown PA US       31:14 
43    MEGAN WHITE         63   41  570     Doylestown PA US       31:15 
44    MARGARET MCARDLE    453  49  549     pipersville PA US      31:36 
45    Karen Xia           1509 48  635     Berwyn PA US           31:39 
46    CATHY SMITH         319  42  586     Warrington PA US       31:52 
47    MEG EVANS           1761 47  632     Warrington PA US       32:04 
48    MAUREEN GRAY        1077 48  659     Perkasie PA US         32:16 
49    TANYA PASTOR        1465 46  623     Jamison PA US          32:21 
50    DIANNA BURMASTER    504  48  653     doylestown PA US       32:22 
51    SHERRY PETRAKIS     946  48  638     Doylestown PA US       32:24 
52    HEATHER HIGGINS     1039 43  663     South Orange NJ US     32:26 
53    Colleen March       1118 42  642                            32:33 
54    KRISTEN LINKEWICH   1367 44  625     Pipersville PA US      32:47 
55    TRACY KONOPKA       307  42  690     Pipersville PA US      33:04 
56    NICOLE WEISEL       1646 44  683     Doylestown PA US       33:16 
57    TINA CRUZ           310  42  700     Pipersville PA US      33:17 
58    COLLEEN SUTER       1362 43  695     Jamison PA US          33:17 
59    SHANNON OGILVIE     1284 45  710     Doylestown PA US       33:25 
60    ELENA MCGUIRE       1356 48  655     PIPERSVILLE PA US      33:25 
61    AMANDA CURTIS       1753 40  708     Jamison PA US          33:26 
62    SUSAN BRUNELL       593  46  691     Warminster PA US       33:41 
63    JAILAN ELSARHA      1271 48  660     warrington PA US       33:46 
64    AMY HAMILTON        1309 43  745     Gilbertsville PA US    33:48 
65    WENDY KENNEDY       1057 49  680     Doylestown PA US       34:00 
66    CAROLYN LAROSE      165  40  738     Doylestown PA US       34:07 
67    DIANA DOHERTY       287  45  752     Doylestown PA US       34:10 
68    Angela Brakhop      1163 43  741     New Hope PA US         34:21 
69    Marie Axler         565  47  734                            34:37 
70    STACEY PAUL         1544 49  788     Chalfont PA US         34:43 
71    AMY KELLER          1016 48  787     Pipersville PA US      34:44 
72    SUSAN MORRISON      145  48  800     Royersford PA US       35:26 
73    Tracey Morrow       1090 48  796     Doylestown PA US       35:29 
74    AMY PALMER          1167 41  769     Doylestown PA US       35:35 
75    Krina Patel         550  42  835     Doylestown PA US       35:43 
76    ERIN SHERIDAN       1462 43  821     Doylestown PA US       35:44 
77    RENEE HARRISON      1262 45  777     Lansdale PA US         35:51 
78    CHRISTEL NICKUM     1411 48  804     Doylestown PA US       36:00 
79    JENNIFER LINDA      1607 40  779     Levittown PA US        36:03 
80    COLLEEN LYNCH       1360 49  839     Doylestown PA US       36:06 
81    Kim Devlin          864  41  819                            36:20 
82    KRISTIN JONES       237  40  877     Doylestown PA US       36:53 
83    CARRIE TALONE       146  43  854     Levittown PA US        36:57 
84    ELIZABETH SAUSKER   1707 45  841     Jamison PA US          37:01 
85    Karen Williamson    558  47  827                            37:06 
86    TIFFANY MCGINNIS    1726 47  886     Furlong PA US          37:25 
87    GINA BIGLEY         1788 48  885     Furlong PA US          37:25 
88    BETH HAMPSTEAD      215  45  890     Doylestown PA US       37:29 
89    STEF THOMAS         1387 49  866     Sellersville PA US     37:37 
90    GRETCHEN CATHEY     1663 49  861     Lambertville NJ US     37:44 
91    ELINOR RIGGS        1204 42  863     Lambertville NJ US     37:48 
92    JENNIFER BRATIS     1639 45  902     Chalfont PA US         38:01 
93    THAO MARZULLO       1024 42  887     DOYLESTOWN PA US       38:28 
94    DENISE CARR         588  49  910     New Hope PA US         38:53 
95    SUSAN BONARGO       1457 47  925     Upper Black Eddy PA US 38:57 
96    RENEE DERSTINE      1456 45  926     Upper Black Eddy PA US 38:58 
97    Kate DiAmico        494  44  943     Jamison PA US          39:18 
98    EVI ROMBERGER       1427 45  951     Pipersville PA US      39:40 
99    MICA HARPER         1771 46  946     Doylestown PA US       39:41 
100   SUE DREVERS         1190 41  953     North Wales PA US      40:08 
101   Lisa Marsland       1008 41  963     Warminster PA US       41:32 
102   ERICA BURROWS       1289 45  977     Doylestown PA US       42:15 
103   David Morrow        1091 48  991     Doylestown PA US       42:46 
104   ROBIN KIX           302  40  1002    Pipersville PA US      43:07 
105   MARYELLYN MULLER    1042 41  1008    Newtown PA US          43:51 
106   COLLEEN SIEGLE      279  45  1016    Doylestown PA US       44:17 
107   Bonnie Kirk         490  49  1028    Carlisle PA US         45:13 
108   Kelly Bachich       1529 49  1031    Hatboro PA US          45:25 
109   Krissy Norcross     463  42  1047    Jamison PA US          47:48 
110   Cheera Slayback     1460 43  1040    Fairless Hills PA US   47:56 
111   LISA WELLER         1398 44  1044    East Greenville PA US  48:02 
112   Michelle Ries       1492 46  1060    Paoli PA US            50:06 
113   CELINDA HOOVER      1736 44  1062    Ambler PA US           50:59 
114   CORINNA GROGAN      1197 47  1090    Richmond VA US         54:12 
115   HEATHER WILLIAMS    1198 49  1093    Richmond VA US         54:15 
116   NICOLE RAVEN        1679 47  1101    Doylestown PA US       54:49 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Jeffrey Jones       16   51  18      Fairless Hills PA US      20:15 
2     DENNIS NAGG         1087 53  19      Doylestown PA US          20:18 
3     TOM HOOVEN          1766 51  67      Pipersville PA US         22:29 
4     Paul Darreff        14   52  57      Chalfont PA US            22:30 
5     John Patterson      1083 57  60      Doylestown PA US          22:36 
6     KURT STEIN          1019 54  61      Schwenksville PA US       22:37 
7     DAN KENNEDY         1056 50  81      Doylestown PA US          23:14 
8     CONNER GARRISON     1235 51  117     Chalfont PA US            23:46 
9     NED OBRIEN          1597 56  121     Doylestown PA US          24:23 
10    Chris Davies        968  54  145     Doylestown PA US          24:42 
11    Michael Dineen      542  52  131     Doylestown PA US          24:43 
12    JOHN HAURIN         462  53  157     Doylestown PA US          24:49 
13    DAVID KRAUSS U      957  53  158     Kintnersville PA US       24:54 
14    JOHN LAWTON         425  50  171     Fort Washington PA US     24:57 
15    JOEL WUSSLER        851  51  182     Furlong PA US             25:27 
16    BILL KETTELBERGER   451  55  201     Riverton NJ US            25:39 
17    ROB FLATLEY         1226 51  199     Glen Gardner NJ US        26:00 
18    THOMAS DIETZ        1749 55  213     Doylestown PA US          26:10 
19    ROBERT MUNOZ        370  50  238     Warrington PA US          26:17 
20    BOB HARRELL         1103 50  223     Newtown PA US             26:17 
21    BOB FERRALL         929  58  241     Doylestown PA US          26:18 
22    CHRIS NICKUM        1412 50  248     Doylestown PA US          26:34 
23    Michael Cooley      546  57  232     Severna Park MD US        26:43 
24    STEVE MACRI         1626 56  271     New Hope PA US            26:50 
25    GENE CADWALLADER JR 388  55  236     doylestown PA US          26:55 
26    MIKE STEFANSKI      205  53  313     Doylestown PA US          27:00 
27    AARON NICKLES       991  51  330     Upper Black Eddy PA US    27:07 
28    MICHAEL HANLON      1078 53  316     Pipersville PA US         27:11 
29    KEN STANLEY         1286 55  321     Newtown PA US             27:18 
30    Jeff Bekos          1088 59  334                               27:38 
31    STEVEN FOCHT        1319 56  378     Hatfield PA US            27:56 
32    JOHN THOMPSON       1672 52  393     Chalfont PA US            28:09 
33    Steve Platt         1467 59  383     New Hope PA US            28:19 
34    JOEL KING           1632 50  401     Fountainville PA US       28:25 
35    ROBERT MANGANELLI   1182 50  400     doylestown PA US          28:25 
36    ERIK EINSET         29   54  398     Doylestown PA US          28:26 
37    STEPHEN DOHERTY     290  51  440     Doylestown PA US          28:27 
38    ROBERT SAVINO       164  57  372     Furlong PA US             28:37 
39    Kevin Wall          467  53  380     Ambler PA US              28:52 
40    JOHN FITZSIMMONS    1376 51  433     Jamison PA US             28:54 
41    RANDY PYLES         254  59  417     Doylestown PA US          28:56 
42    MICHAEL VOLKO       998  50  486     Pipersville PA US         29:06 
43    Dave Gallagher      1512 52  411     Newtown PA US             29:08 
44    JOE CARGADO         1417 58  462     Doylestown PA US          29:22 
45    TIMOTHY LYONS       1393 56  453     Furlong PA US             29:26 
46    PHIL LAFERRERA      1116 53  426     NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ US     29:27 
47    BRIAN GARRISON      1233 50  454     Chalfont PA US            29:29 
48    JOHN MUSCO          1029 51  481     Perkasie PA US            29:32 
49    Joseph Whalen       527  57  482     Doylestown PA US          29:43 
50    DAVE D'ANGELO       1020 50  509     Doylestown PA US          29:56 
51    ANTHONY BORRELLI    1676 52  507     Lansdale PA US            29:56 
52    THOMAS KRAMLIK      169  51  485     Sellersville PA US        30:00 
53    JON HEINRICHS       83   52  498     Doylestown PA US          30:07 
54    JEFF MCHOUL         1413 55  540     Lansdale PA US            30:09 
55    JULIAN REFOL        1439 53  514     Bloomfield NJ US          30:15 
56    KEVIN LEAHY         1320 56  497     Chalfont PA US            30:17 
57    DON ADRIAANSEN      992  55  525     Doylestown PA US          30:24 
58    Doug Jones          443  59  547                               30:47 
59    JAMES STACHURA      934  51  523     Newton NJ US              30:59 
60    DAVID METTIN        112  53  564     Doylestown PA US          31:23 
61    TROY REYNARD        78   55  587     Easton PA US              31:28 
62    TOM NICKERSON       257  55  546     Doylestown PA US          31:32 
63    JOHN AMENTLER       189  55  541     Easton PA US              31:40 
64    Brian Vetter        26   52  557     Doylestown PA US          31:42 
65    Josh Richmond       481  50  609     New Hope PA US            31:55 
66    MARK HAUPERT        920  50  637     Huntingdon Valley PA US   32:09 
67    CHRIS MCDEVITT      1793 54  627     doylestown PA US          32:12 
68    Dustin Davis        1508 50  668     King Of Prussia PA US     32:13 
69    DOUG PAUL           1541 52  667     Chalfont PA US            32:17 
70    ROBERT KOBUS        1080 57  658     Morristown NJ US          32:24 
71    John Severn         1522 50  619                               32:26 
72    WILLIAM DALY        1603 56  644     Hatboro PA US             32:37 
73    JIM BYELICH         975  59  617     Newtown PA US             32:37 
74    Terry Baker         532  58  630     Doylestown PA US          33:09 
75    MARK ULLMANN        88   56  671     Doylestown PA US          33:21 
76    JOHN ZAPF           553  56  684     DOYLESTOWN PA US          33:25 
77    PAUL CROVO          204  59  757     Furlong PA US             34:37 
78    CURTIS HARTRANFT    1359 56  766     Pipersville PA US         34:44 
79    MICHAEL EISENBERG   336  55  775     Furlong PA US             35:05 
80    PETER BAJ           1207 58  823     Quakertown PA US          35:42 
81    MIKE HARRISON       1261 51  810     Lansdale PA US            36:30 
82    THOMAS HARRIS       1223 57  876     Doylestown PA US          37:13 
83    Steve Carhart       1318 58  860                               37:18 
84    DAVID MCKINNEY      71   53  884     Perkasie PA US            37:20 
85    BENJAMIN HANBICKI   402  50  871     Furlong PA US             37:33 
86    TIM TOOMEY          209  59  911     Gilbertsville PA US       37:59 
87    Stuart Gailey       952  55  919     New Hope PA US            38:29 
88    Dan Caraccio        1514 56  918     Newtown PA US             39:29 
89    JOHN TRUMAN         421  58  941     New Britain PA US         39:34 
90    JOE BURNS           166  53  957     Princeton NJ US           39:48 
91    Francis Quinn       464  51  971     Doylestown PA US          41:06 
92    TOM KELLEHER        1252 55  972     Doylestown PA US          41:27 
93    IRA ROMBERGER       1428 55  1024    Pipersville PA US         44:52 
94    CHARLES TUTELA      436  54  1023    Naples FL US              45:56 
95    JEFF ALEXANDER      390  53  1033    washington crossing PA US 46:47 
96    CHUCK SWATEK        116  57  1049    Furlong PA US             47:40 
97    JOSEPH BAGNICK      1112 57  1051    Chalfont PA US            48:44 
98    HOWARD SCHARGEL     1702 54  1048    DOYLESTOWN PA US          48:49 
99    Joey Nicoletti      1691 57  1066                              50:23 
100   ROBERT SCHOENEWALD  1789 55  1065    Jamison PA US             50:55 
101   CLAY GROGAN         1199 51  1089    Richmond VA US            54:11 
102   PATRICK WILLIAMS    1200 51  1088    Richmond VA US            54:13 
103   MICHAEL BALTES      1193 57  1106    Doylestown PA US          55:19 
104   Chip Krempa         486  52  1107    Perkasie PA US            55:40 


Female 50-59
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jeanne Pare              1507 57  32      Chester NJ US          21:20 
2     ELIZABETH SAVINO         163  54  203     Furlong PA US          26:02 
3     PEG MACDONALD            412  54  225     Doylestown PA US       26:44 
4     LEAH DILLON              592  52  300     New Hope PA US         27:15 
5     Mary Severn              1523 51  307                            27:33 
6     Eileen Button            1441 51  279                            27:41 
7     DEBBIE SMITH             1586 50  339     Furlong PA US          27:45 
8     Kellie Dolan             536  50  391     Doylestown PA US       27:53 
9     ELIZABETH MONAHAN        432  51  348     Collegeville PA US     28:09 
10    RENEE CRISCUOLO          1027 50  410     Southampton PA US      28:38 
11    TRISH KUHN               1537 53  387     Doylestown PA US       28:40 
12    SUSAN MESTER             109  56  421     Pipersville PA US      29:03 
13    MAUREEN EIFE             111  50  419     Doylestown PA US       29:03 
14    KATHY LOCOCO             1619 57  413     Quakertown PA US       29:09 
15    REBECCA SHIELDS          1588 51  448     chalfont PA US         29:16 
16    RENEE ADALBERT           1205 59  452     Doylestown PA US       29:21 
17    JEN HEIGES               76   50  428     Doylestown PA US       29:36 
18    Susan Benstead           1796 53  470                            29:49 
19    SUSAN TUTELA             430  52  501     Naples FL US           30:34 
20    ELIZABETH PERALTA        66   52  506     Doylestown PA US       30:44 
21    JOANNE HAUG              1137 54  595     Jamison PA US          30:52 
22    ROCHELLE REED            1794 53  550     doylestown PA US       30:53 
23    BB KURIAN                940  51  588     north Wales PA US      31:02 
24    MARY ELLEN HOPKIN        452  50  520     pipersville PA US      31:03 
25    KIMBERLY MALONEY         1418 55  631     Chalfont PA US         31:30 
26    CAROLINE MACRI           1624 52  616     New Hope PA US         31:40 
27    CYNDEE VAN SICLEN        1111 52  620     Doylestown PA US       31:43 
28    SANDRA GILES             1606 57  561     Wycombe PA US          31:53 
29    RENEE KOENIG             131  51  633     Upper Black Eddy PA US 32:09 
30    JESSICA OBRIEN           1595 54  634     Doylestown PA US       32:36 
31    MARIANNE HEFFERNAN       1239 54  636     New Hope PA US         32:44 
32    JILL KERR                1434 50  676     Holland PA US          32:56 
33    BECKY FITZSIMMONS        1374 50  672     Jamison PA US          32:56 
34    MELISSA GREWAL           1464 54  704     Downingtown PA US      33:02 
35    DIANNE ROHR              1380 54  682     chalfont PA US         33:04 
36    Claranne Merlo           1797 50  661                            33:07 
37    Maureen McGovern         456  57  692     Warrington PA US       33:11 
38    VICKI AMENTLER           191  50  679     Easton PA US           33:36 
39    Sandi Wetherbee          499  55  746     Perkasie PA US         33:45 
40    LAURA FANTUZZO           1471 54  673     Doylestown PA US       33:45 
41    PATRICIA BARRETT         1791 59  703     Jamison PA US          33:46 
42    CHRISTINE BAYER          89   51  721     Perkasie PA US         33:47 
43    MEG ERNST                1693 55  686     doylestown PA US       34:05 
44    HELEN HOLWEGER           185  57  744     Lansdale PA US         34:11 
45    PAULA NANGLE             147  56  770     Doylestown PA US       34:21 
46    LYNDA OLEAR              314  52  749     Lansdale PA US         34:40 
47    SUSAN SHELLY             174  55  726     Doylestown PA US       34:50 
48    Barbara Ford             466  59  780     Plymouth Meeting PA US 34:52 
49    EILEEN ROBINSON          1600 58  760     Chalfont PA US         35:07 
50    Marielaina Forcey        1491 54  785     Lansdale PA US         35:28 
51    Patricia Riley           1490 51  783     Chalfont PA US         35:28 
52    MEGAN SCHMIDT            1369 51  754     Lafayette Hill PA US   35:29 
53    KRISTINE LONGSHORE       1735 50  782     Doylestown PA US       35:30 
54    BRENDA QUINN             1348 50  807     Doylestown PA US       35:31 
55    Susan Smith              1648 50  764                            35:35 
56    KRISTIN HARDING          1430 56  781     Kintnersville PA US    35:43 
57    CAROLYNN GROSS           170  55  767     Doylestown PA US       35:48 
58    CYNTHIA NICKERSON        270  54  774     Doylestown PA US       35:50 
59    TERRY SAVAGE             227  52  794     Perkasie PA US         35:58 
60    JEAN CAULLER             1061 58  791     Doylestown PA US       35:59 
61    MELODY KOZAR             1371 58  846     Doylestown PA US       36:01 
62    Lisa Ann Jackson         81   51  865                            36:44 
63    JEAN HEDRICK             50   51  867     New Hope PA US         37:01 
64    JOANNE CHAIKIN           316  50  855     Doylestown PA US       37:05 
65    VERA MCKINNEY            72   51  883     Perkasie PA US         37:19 
66    BARB HARRIS              1222 58  881     Doylestown PA US       37:20 
67    RHONDA RAVEN             1315 54  882     Doylestown PA US       37:25 
68    CHRISTINE SWIFT          1144 50  892     Doylestown PA US       37:34 
69    CECELIA LAPLACA          1798 52  921     Chalfont PA US         38:59 
70    LYNDA MILLER             105  59  940     Doylestown PA US       39:19 
71    Lori Caraccio            1513 54  916     Newtown PA US          39:26 
72    SANDRA KARLBERG          57   56  917     DOYLESTOWN PA US       39:31 
73    KATHLEEN GRACE           544  52  923     Yardley PA US          39:47 
74    Donna DeStefano          162  54  949                            40:18 
75    MICHELLE LEDERMAN        441  52  954     Chalfont PA US         40:28 
76    Mary Schulberger         1086 53  967     Sellersville PA US     40:41 
77    LISA MUNDY               1666 53  950     croydon PA US          41:03 
78    BRENDA ROBINSON          1152 51  962     Doylestown PA US       41:08 
79    JACKIE TURZER            1474 55  975     Lansdale PA US         41:20 
80    LORI BAGNICK             1114 57  979     Chalfont PA US         42:30 
81    SHARON KENNEDY           912  54  1000    Chalfont PA US         42:40 
82    JEANETTE ROSENBRUCH      939  53  998     Norristown PA US       42:59 
83    MARGARET GERCZAK         1202 53  1005    Perkasie PA US         43:12 
84    KATHLEEN FERRALL         930  58  997     Doylestown PA US       43:27 
85    SHARON YERKES            445  59  1026    New Hope PA US         44:57 
86    ROBIN FETTEROLF-DUNCKLEY 400  54  1045    Doylestown PA US       47:17 
87    CAROLYN RANZETTA         115  56  1050    Furlong PA US          47:40 
88    KATHY DUGGAN             1341 57  1052    Chalfont PA US         48:44 
89    KAREN LANGLEY            1031 57  1056    Warrington PA US       49:07 
90    WENDY SCHOENEWALD        1790 55  1064    Jamison PA US          50:55 
91    ROSE MARIE COTE          393  50  1072    Doylestown PA US       50:58 
92    NANCY MEISINGER          413  54  1071    Doylestown PA US       50:58 
93    KAREN TRUMAN             422  52  1073    New Britain PA US      51:11 
94    VALENTINA KOBUS          1081 56  1100    Morristown NJ US       54:48 
95    ELIZABETH DECKER         876  57  1087    Pipersville PA US      55:01 
96    COLINE EBELING           327  52  1105    Doylestown PA US       55:08 
97    PHYLLIS GLASSMAN         47   55  1086    Doylestown PA US       55:08 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     MARK MILLER        1599 61  99      Doylestown PA US    23:58 
2     Bill Sands         576  63  163                         24:54 
3     JOHN ARMSTRONG     426  65  216     Gladwyne PA US      25:50 
4     JIM DUGGAN         1345 60  301     Chalfont PA US      27:32 
5     KEVIN KYLE         1243 60  388     Doylestown PA US    27:48 
6     Tom Manion         1442 64  309                         28:03 
7     Robert Kinney      1266 61  367                         28:06 
8     Charles Walkowiak  491  64  429     Doylestown PA US    28:28 
9     RICK ROBINSON      1677 60  439     Chalfont PA US      28:50 
10    BOB HARDNER        1051 60  444     Perkasie PA US      29:19 
11    JOSEPH LEMMA       1461 69  427     devon PA US         29:43 
12    DR. LARRY RAKOWSKY 447  60  606     New Hope PA US      31:11 
13    JAMES MACCONELL    343  63  589     Holland PA US       31:36 
14    WARREN PICK        188  62  771     Doylestown PA US    34:22 
15    JAMES KANE         1191 64  773     Sellersville PA US  35:25 
16    NICHOLAS DEMENO    317  66  824     North Wales PA US   35:32 
17    JOSEPH CONWAY      1468 64  812     Agawam MA US        35:48 
18    DAVID DISANTO      221  65  817     Quakertown PA US    36:03 
19    Mark Connelly      529  63  868     Doylestown PA US    37:13 
20    DAVE HEFFERNAN     514  61  848     Chalfont PA US      37:29 
21    LARRY SCHERFF      1185 66  912     Sea Isle City NJ US 38:36 
22    DONALD LEWIS       60   67  939     Prospect Park PA US 39:05 
23    RAY BRAUN          1640 63  990     Doylestown PA US    42:35 
24    KEN KENNEDY        913  60  1001    Chalfont PA US      42:40 
25    Seamus Kelleher    528  64  1035    Doylestown PA US    46:07 
26    STEPHEN DOWNS      396  65  1074    Doylestown PA US    50:59 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     VLATKA MOLL        1206 65  483     Doylestown PA US           29:17 
2     Leenie McGinty     1381 64  508     Feasterville Trevose PA US 29:59 
3     JUDITH FEHER       444  61  615     Riegelsville PA US         32:05 
4     LINDA EASTERDAY    65   65  698     Doylestown PA US           33:01 
5     ANNE KREPACKI      1062 60  711     West Chester PA US         34:28 
6     JULIA KENNEDY      577  62  716     furlong PA US              34:53 
7     DEBBIE HEFFERNAN   987  64  747     Chalfont PA US             35:04 
8     NANCY SCHWARTZ     923  61  789     Quakertown PA US           35:19 
9     CHRISTINE GAUDRY   1406 60  948     Lancaster PA US            39:40 
10    Peg Seachrist      1089 61  960                                39:55 
11    AMY SCHMIDT        86   60  959     Doylestown PA US           40:13 
12    PATRICIA CONWAY    1470 61  973     Agawam MA US               41:39 
13    LEONARD KIELY      1317 61  1013    Doylestown PA US           43:44 
14    PAULA LICHTENSTEIN 1754 62  1025    Doylestown PA US           44:56 
15    Denise Ramirez     916  61  1032    Doylestown PA US           46:47 
16    Helene Mathern     429  69  1063                               50:20 
17    PATRICIA DAVIS     79   60  1085    Pipersville PA US          55:03 
18    KIM CALABRESE      325  64  1104    Doylestown PA US           55:08 
19    LOU ANNE BELLO     344  61  1113    Telford PA US              57:45 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     WOODY HIPPEL   511 73  895     Chalfont PA US   38:59 
2     NOEL PELLETIER 984 72  896     Doylestown PA US 39:01 
3     JACK HICKEY    543 75  924     Ocean City NJ US 39:48 
4     BRUCE KEPPLER  181 71  1011    Doylestown PA US 44:41 


Female 70-79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     JEANNE GUARRACINO 508 78  995     Doylestown PA US 42:35 
2     MARGARET KEPPLER  182 70  1027    Doylestown PA US 45:54 


Male 80-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ron Feigles 1339 83  1012             43:49 


Female 80-89
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joy Feigles 1338 81  1076             52:43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.