Henry Ford Allegiance Health Race to Health 5 Mile Run

Sat September 23, 2017 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     74  Aaron Usher          M      Lansing         MI    US      30:05.1   30:05.1   6:01  37  72.5       1        M Overall    
2     93  Erin Webster         F      Dearborn        MI    US      30:10.6   30:10.6   6:02  30  80.2       1        F Overall    
3     23  Elizabeth Stevens    F      Broomfield      CO    US      32:55.9   32:55.9   6:35  22  73.5       1        F 18-24      
4     247 Shannon Kohitz       F      Ann Arbor       MI    US      35:09.4   35:09.4   7:02  28  68.8       1        F 25-29      
5     252 Joel Dinverno        M      Grass Lake      MI    US      35:11.7   35:11.7   7:02  46  66.2       1        M Masters    
6     28  Paul Bapst Jr.       M      Hanover         MI    US      35:11.7   35:11.7   7:02  60  74.4       1        M 60-66      
7     48  Christine Vincent    F      Jackson         MI    US      35:23.9   35:23.9   7:05  52  78.8       1        F Masters    
8     68  Sarah Nally          F      Jackson         MI    US      36:01.3   36:01.3   7:12  36  67.9       1        F 35-39      
9     24  Beth Jimenez         F      Jackson         MI    US      36:02.1   36:02.1   7:12  27  67.2       2        F 25-29      
10    253 John Dinverno        M      Grass Lake      MI    US      37:23.4   37:23.4   7:29  14  60.2       1        M 1-14       
11    76  David Harbaugh       M      Jackson         MI    US      37:31.7   37:31.7   7:30  51  64.7       1        M 50-54      
12    179 Roy Schmidt          M      Chelsea         MI    US      37:40.4   37:40.4   7:32  54  66.1       2        M 50-54      
13    80  Khalil Abousamra     M      Swartz Creek    MI    US      38:00.9   38:00.9   7:36  29  56.1       1        M 25-29      
14    196 Andrew Reigle        M      Jackson         MI    US      38:18.4   38:18.4   7:40  47  61.3       1        M 45-49      
15    188 Robert Wright        M      Jackson         MI    US      38:22.4   38:22.4   7:40  40  58.0       1        M 40-44      
16    159 Jerome Tandoc        M      Okemos          MI    US      39:11.6   39:11.6   7:50  43  58.1       2        M 40-44      
17    17  Ray King             M      Jackson         MI    US      39:55.9   39:55.9   7:59  59  65.0       1        M 55-59      
18    49  Ross Ezinga          M      Grand Rapids    MI    US      40:27.8   40:27.8   8:06  28  52.7       2        M 25-29      
19    77  Doyle Rice           M      Jackson         MI    US      40:31.1   40:31.1   8:06  56  62.4       2        M 55-59      
20    3   Jason Ruoff          M      Mason           MI    US      40:47.4   40:47.4   8:09  32  52.4       1        M 30-34      
21    4   Jaime Ruoff          F      Tiffin          OH    US      40:47.4   40:47.4   8:09  28  59.3       3        F 25-29      
22    201 Sarah Richardson     F      Jackson         MI    US      41:21.9   41:21.9   8:16  32  58.5       1        F 30-34      
23    96  David Jenkins        M      Pleasant Lake   MI    US      41:45.3   41:45.3   8:21  56  60.6       3        M 55-59      
24    242 Charles Schultz      M      Brooklyn        MI    US      41:55.9   41:55.9   8:23  67  66.6       1        M 67-99      
25    234 Jeff Beagle          M      Horton          MI    US      42:31.9   42:31.9   8:30  55  59.0       4        M 55-59      
26    225 Shawn Fleming        F      Jackson         MI    US      44:24.1   44:24.1   8:53  46  58.7       1        F 45-49      
27    67  Ann Russell          F      Jackson         MI    US      44:33.1   44:33.1   8:55  37  55.1       2        F 35-39      
28    187 Jeffrey MacKie       M      Hillsdale       MI    US      45:10.8   45:10.8   9:02  45  51.2       2        M 45-49      
29    50  Myles Felser         M      Jackson         MI    US      46:00.6   46:00.6   9:12  52  53.2       3        M 50-54      
30    13  Tosha Newman         F      Albion          MI    US      46:11.2   46:11.2   9:14  34  52.6       2        F 30-34      
31    97  Laura Dyjach         F      Jackson         MI    US      46:14.2   46:14.2   9:15  28  52.3       4        F 25-29      
32    226 Dawn Staats          F                                    46:20.1   46:20.1   9:16  51  59.5       1        F 50-54      
33    64  Sarah Boroughf       F      Grass Lake      MI    US      46:40.9   46:40.9   9:20  31  51.8       3        F 30-34      
34    230 Lee King             F      Jackson         MI    US      46:44.9   46:44.9   9:21  55  61.9       1        F 55-59      
35    197 Matt Dilts           M      Jackson         MI    US      46:55.3   46:55.3   9:23  40  47.4       3        M 40-44      
36    249 Ruthann Hershberger  F                                    48:28.7   48:28.7   9:42  63  66.1       1        F 60-66      
37    243 Sam Danek            F      Dexter          MI    US      48:43.8   48:43.8   9:45  34  49.9       4        F 30-34      
38    246 Jim Zittle           M                      MI    US      50:08.4   50:08.4   10:02 53  49.2       4        M 50-54      
39    9   Cory McDowell        M      Jonesville      MI    US      50:55.9   50:55.9   10:11 55  49.2       5        M 55-59      
40    135 Keri Wood            F      Jackson         MI    US      51:25.7   51:25.7   10:17 29  47.1       5        F 25-29      
41    98  Emily O'Neil         F      Jackson         MI    US      51:47.7   51:47.7   10:22 34  46.9       5        F 30-34      
42    241 Joseph Lerczaj       M      Jackson         MI    US      53:02.1   53:02.1   10:36 59  49.0       6        M 55-59      
43    94  Wally Drogt          M      Jackson         MI    US      55:26.7   55:26.7   11:05 68  50.9       2        M 67-99      
44    193 Patricia Holmes      F      Jackson         MI    US      1:04:20.2 1:04:20.2 12:52 73  57.7       1        F 67-99      
45    194 Lori Trout           F      Jackson         MI    US      1:04:20.8 1:04:20.8 12:52 46  40.5       2        F 45-49      
46    251 Gary Ruoff           M      Somerset Center MI    US      1:04:30.8 1:04:30.8 12:54 65  42.5       2        M 60-66      
47    229 Cunningham Kevin Kip M                                    1:05:09.2 1:05:09.2 13:02                1        No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aaron Usher 74  37  1       M      Lansing MI US 30:05.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Webster 93  30  2       F      Dearborn MI US 30:10.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joel Dinverno 252 46  5       M      Grass Lake MI US 35:11.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christine Vincent 48  52  7       F      Jackson MI US 35:23.9 

Embed Code