Henry Ford Allegiance Health Race to Health 5 Mile Run

Sat September 23, 2017 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     471 Geoff Burus          M                                   27:21.87   27:21.87   5:28  27  77.9       1        M Overall 
2     476 Joe Zessin           M                                   30:09.63   30:09.63   6:02  34  71.3       1        M 30-34   
3     443 Anissa Angelosante   F      Ypsilanti      MI    US      30:21.88   30:21.88   6:04  30  79.7       1        F Overall 
4     404 Jason Winchell       M      Parma          MI    US      32:15.63   32:15.63   6:27  43  70.6       1        M Masters 
5     465 Virginio Martinez    M                                   32:46.44   32:46.44   6:33  56  77.2       1        M 55-59   
6     439 Tim Maynard          M      Rives Junction MI    US      33:10.14   33:10.14   6:38  36  65.4       1        M 35-39   
7     366 Joel Bawks           M      Jackson        MI    US      33:22.12   33:22.12   6:40  34  64.4       2        M 30-34   
8     307 Elizabeth Stevens    F      Broomfield     CO    US      33:25.38   33:25.38   6:41  23  72.4       1        F 18-24   
9     302 Paul Bapst           M      Hanover        MI    US      34:24.39   34:24.39   6:53  61  76.8       1        M 60-66   
10    388 Beth Jimenez         F      Jackson        MI    US      34:43.74   34:43.74   6:57  28  69.7       1        F 25-29   
11    343 Sarah Nally          F      Jackson        MI    US      35:41.27   35:41.27   7:08  37  68.7       1        F 35-39   
12    470 Jason Khon           M                                   36:17.96   36:17.96   7:16  43  62.7       1        M 40-44   
13    352 Dustin Burdick       M      Jackson        MI    US      37:22.46   37:22.46   7:28  30  57.1       3        M 30-34   
14    429 Andrew Reigle        M      Jackson        MI    US      38:09.89   38:09.89   7:38  48  62.0       1        M 45-49   
15    370 Lanette Drummond     F      Jackson        MI    US      39:52.40   39:52.40   7:58  39  62.1       2        F 35-39   
16    478 Paul Mayer           M                                   40:20.55   40:20.55   8:04  50  59.7       1        M 50-54   
17    304 Thom Foltz           M      Leslie         MI    US      40:52.99   40:52.99   8:11  54  60.9       2        M 50-54   
18    474 James King           M                                   41:02.59   41:02.59   8:13  52  59.6       3        M 50-54   
19    468 Charles Schultz      M                                   42:35.32   42:35.32   8:31  68  66.2       1        M 67-99   
20    374 B. Drummond          M      Jackson        MI    US      42:46.75   42:46.75   8:33  8   66.0       1        M 1-14    
21    391 Kacy Cooper          M      Spring Arbor   MI    US      43:18.90   43:18.90   8:40  35  49.8       2        M 35-39   
22    426 Katie McCormack      F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      43:36.90   43:36.90   8:43  34  55.7       1        F 30-34   
23    427 Brad McCormack       M      Ann Arbor      MI    US      43:36.92   43:36.92   8:43  35  49.5       3        M 35-39   
24    350 Kalaigh Sullivan     F      Jackson        MI    US      43:52.63   43:52.63   8:47  29  55.2       2        F 25-29   
25    436 Tricia Fisher        F      Jackson        MI    US      44:46.40   44:46.40   8:57  30  54.1       2        F 30-34   
26    405 Ron Zibbel           M      Concord        MI    US      45:38.90   45:38.90   9:08  37  47.8       4        M 35-39   
27    469 Rachel Orr           F      Jackson        MI    US      47:14.41   47:14.41   9:27  29  51.2       3        F 25-29   
28    431 Cammy Salow          F      Concord        MI    US      47:16.70   47:16.70   9:27  46  55.2       1        F Masters 
29    396 Bob Sonsara          M      Jackson        MI    US      47:29.40   47:29.40   9:30  65  57.7       2        M 60-66   
30    321 Michelle Elmo        F      Grass Lake     MI    US      48:14.90   48:14.90   9:39  43  52.7       1        F 40-44   
31    445 Dawn Staats          F      Jackson        MI    US      48:21.15   48:21.15   9:40  52  57.7       1        F 50-54   
32    378 Daniel Peters        M      Marshall       MI    US      48:26.53   48:26.53   9:41  70  59.5       2        M 67-99   
33    400 Keri Wood            F      Jackson        MI    US      48:54.35   48:54.35   9:47  30  49.5       3        F 30-34   
34    356 Jennifer Noble       F      Jackson        MI    US      49:20.90   49:20.90   9:52  43  51.5       2        F 40-44   
35    473 Nicki Kennedy        F      Brooklyn       MI    US      49:58.79   49:58.79   10:00 60  61.7       1        F 60-66   
36    475 Josh Smith           M                                   50:52.38   50:52.38   10:10 35  42.4       5        M 35-39   
37    479 Jim Zittel           M      Waterford      MI    US      50:57.15   50:57.15   10:11 54  48.8       4        M 50-54   
38    432 Scott Salow          M      Concord        MI    US      51:14.16   51:14.16   10:15 48  46.2       2        M 45-49   
39    406 Chris Wood           M      Jackson        MI    US      51:59.58   51:59.58   10:24 30  41.0       4        M 30-34   
40    472 Clair Risner         M                                   55:50.41   55:50.41   11:10 72  65.5       1        F 67-99   
41    363 Nancy Dunfield       F      Jackson        MI    US      56:44.31   56:44.31   11:21 57  52.3       1        F 55-59   
42    349 Wally Drogt          M      Jackson        MI    US      57:52.66   57:52.66   11:35 69  49.2       3        M 67-99   
43    462 Kevin Kip Cunningham M      Jackson        MI    US      1:02:10.67 1:02:10.67 12:26 50  38.7       5        M 50-54   
44    444 Bradley Schweda      M      Jackson        MI    US      1:03:58.92 1:03:58.92 12:48 54  38.9       6        M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Geoff Burus 471 27  1       M               27:21.87 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Anissa Angelosante 443 30  3       F      Ypsilanti MI US 30:21.88 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Jason Winchell 404 43  4       M      Parma MI US 32:15.63 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cammy Salow 431 46  28      F      Concord MI US 47:16.7 

Embed Code