Holly Jolly 5k & 10k Run

Sat December 14, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     263 Ethan Hoening      M                                   38:26.1   38:24.3   6:11  22  69.6       1        M        
2     225 Fred Schmiedebusch M      LakeView       OH    US      38:28.8   38:26.9   6:11  40  72.1       2        M        
3     72  Michael Miller     M      Dayton         OH    US      40:32.0   40:24.5   6:30  27  66.1       3        M        
4     80  Peter Phillips     M      Kettering      OH    US      41:53.6   41:45.4   6:43  30  64.0       1        M 30-34  
5     238 Keith Wyman        M                                   42:18.7   42:13.5   6:48  25  63.3       1        M 25-29  
6     61  Brooks King        M      Piqua          OH    US      43:04.0   42:59.4   6:55  45  67.1       1        M 45-49  
7     295 Mike Dickerson     M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      43:11.1   43:08.6   6:57  52  70.8       1        M 50-54  
8     232 Andrew Staroska    M                                   44:34.4   44:31.3   7:10  25  60.0       2        M 25-29  
9     9   Richard Barton     M      Greenville     OH    US      44:41.8   44:39.2   7:11  62  74.8       1        M 60-64  
10    26  Meghan Dillon      F      Dayton         OH    US      44:44.7   44:41.8   7:12  30  67.9       1        F        
11    224 Jeff Goubeaux      M      Russia         OH    US      44:55.0   44:47.9   7:13  49  66.5       2        M 45-49  
12    8   Crystal Barton     F      Greenville     OH    US      44:50.3   44:48.1   7:13  40  69.7       2        F        
13    208 Bill Haber         M                                   45:19.7   45:14.2   7:17  53  68.1       2        M 50-54  
14    117 Sarah Decker       F                                   46:47.5   46:47.5   7:32  33  65.0       3        F        
15    41  Greg Geis          M      Botkins        OH    US      47:25.6   47:13.3   7:36  31  56.6       2        M 30-34  
16    74  Malcolm Morriss    M      Troy           OH    US      47:52.4   47:17.4   7:37  33  56.7       3        M 30-34  
17    54  Chase Prikkel      M      West Milton    OH    US      48:16.0   47:51.3   7:42  52  63.8       3        M 50-54  
18    106 Greg Watson        M      Troy           OH    US      49:10.9   48:58.2   7:53  47  59.8       3        M 45-49  
19    75  Ron Mowry          M      Greenville     OH    US      49:22.9   49:11.4   7:55  46  59.1       4        M 45-49  
20    118 Anthony Garzony    M                                   49:17.9   49:17.9   7:56  55  63.6       1        M 55-59  
21    40  Tonya Fulmer       F      Lakeview       OH    US      49:48.9   49:41.4   8:00  34  61.3       1        F 30-34  
22    78  Dagmar Paul        F      Oakwood        OH    US      49:49.4   49:43.9   8:00  31  61.0       2        F 30-34  
23    79  Gretchen Phillips  F      Kettering      OH    US      50:12.9   50:03.9   8:03  30  60.6       3        F 30-34  
24    207 Shelly Haber       F                                   50:33.5   50:13.1   8:05  52  69.9       1        F 50-54  
25    101 Wendy Uhlenhake    F      Anna           OH    US      50:37.3   50:26.5   8:07  40  61.9       1        F 40-44  
26    11  Mike Beerbower     M      Dayton         OH    US      50:31.4   50:28.3   8:07  34  53.3       4        M 30-34  
27    76  Amanda Nerg        F      Dayton         OH    US      50:46.8   50:36.4   8:09  28  59.9       1        F 25-29  
28    299 Kelly Pryfogle     F      Piqua          OH    US      50:56.5   50:40.9   8:09  47  65.3       1        F 45-49  
29    120 Kristina Robos     F                                   50:49.9   50:49.9   8:11  45  63.8       2        F 45-49  
30    21  Candis Calhoun     F      Jackson Center OH    US      51:09.8   51:01.6   8:13  30  59.4       4        F 30-34  
31    223 Angie Vanderhorst  F      Sidney         OH    US      52:07.2   52:00.5   8:22  47  63.6       3        F 45-49  
32    221 Andy Grillot       M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      52:54.1   52:39.3   8:28  51  57.5       4        M 50-54  
33    119 Jeremy Weber       M      Piqua          OH    US      53:16.1   53:16.1   8:34  37  51.1       1        M 35-39  
34    262 Randy Blankley     M                                   53:40.4   53:24.6   8:36  59  60.9       2        M 55-59  
35    95  Jerrid Stangel     M      Sidney         OH    US      54:51.7   54:13.9   8:44  41  51.5       1        M 40-44  
36    42  Katie Geis         F      Botkins        OH    US      54:53.8   54:41.5   8:48  31  55.5       5        F 30-34  
37    47  Jeff Hattey        M      Columbus       OH    US      55:10.8   54:44.2   8:49  53  56.3       5        M 50-54  
38    48  Susan Hattey       F      Columbus       OH    US      55:10.8   54:44.5   8:49  53  64.9       2        F 50-54  
39    250 Kelli McEldowney   F                                   55:36.6   55:06.2   8:52  38  56.1       1        F 35-39  
40    100 Michelle Truman    F      West Milton    OH    US      55:39.6   55:14.5   8:53  38  55.9       2        F 35-39  
41    51  Jeanna Heitkamp    F      Maria Stein    OH    US      56:11.7   55:41.1   8:58  35  54.9       3        F 35-39  
42    228 Ron Risser         M      Anna           OH    US      55:52.9   55:43.2   8:58  67  62.9       1        M 65-69  
43    56  Jessica Howell     F      sidney         OH    US      57:02.2   56:31.6   9:06  37  54.4       4        F 35-39  
44    99  Barbara Trick      F      Tipp City      OH    US      57:14.7   57:05.0   9:11  56  64.6       1        F 55-59  
45    251 Jeff Wrebker       F                                   57:51.7   57:20.2   9:14  47  57.7       4        F 45-49  
46    249 Monkia Berning     F                                   57:51.9   57:20.8   9:14  41  54.8       2        F 40-44  
47    261 Loroy Kessler      M                                   57:45.8   57:29.9   9:15  61  57.6       2        M 60-64  
48    104 Melissa Walters    F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      58:05.6   57:37.8   9:16  40  54.2       3        F 40-44  
49    108 Kimberly Werst     F      Tipp City      OH    US      58:32.5   58:03.7   9:21  31  52.2       6        F 30-34  
50    25  Kristen Dilbone    F      Troy           OH    US      59:18.6   58:50.5   9:28  40  53.1       4        F 40-44  
51    24  Susan Cole         F      Sidney         OH    US      59:10.9   59:02.4   9:30  41  53.2       5        F 40-44  
52    306 Gary Lengerich     M      Maplewood      OH    US      59:28.9   59:18.4   9:33  54  52.4       6        M 50-54  
53    59  Rebecca Keller     F      Dayton         OH    US      1:00:03.6 59:43.6   9:37  62  66.9       1        F 60-64  
54    301 Kim Stuber         F                                   1:00:55.5 1:00:37.3 9:45  40  51.5       6        F 40-44  
55    37  Connie Frazee      F      New Bremen     OH    US      1:01:02.7 1:00:38.2 9:46  48  55.2       5        F 45-49  
56    14  Mindy Black        F      Troy           OH    US      1:01:40.1 1:01:19.3 9:52  49  55.2       6        F 45-49  
57    231 Bob Staroska       M                                   1:01:37.4 1:01:23.1 9:53  57  52.0       3        M 55-59  
58    90  Jenny Schilling    F      Troy           OH    US      1:02:39.2 1:02:12.2 10:01 65  67.0       1        F 65-69  
59    71  Greg Miller        M      Sidney         OH    US      1:02:31.9 1:02:27.3 10:03 46  46.5       5        M 45-49  
60    44  Ron Griffitts      M      Greenville     OH    US      1:03:29.5 1:03:12.0 10:10 67  55.5       2        M 65-69  
61    53  Matthew Hilleary   M      Piqua          OH    US      1:03:53.3 1:03:27.4 10:13 49  46.9       6        M 45-49  
62    29  Rhonda Farley      F      Sidney         OH    US      1:05:40.6 1:05:19.8 10:31 47  50.7       7        F 45-49  
63    4   Thom Baker         M      Piqua          OH    US      1:06:06.8 1:05:53.4 10:36 64  51.7       3        M 60-64  
64    45  Brenda Hart        F      Greenville     OH    US      1:10:58.0 1:10:32.5 11:21 57  53.0       2        F 55-59  
65    98  Steven Thiele      M      Marysville     OH    US      1:12:09.9 1:11:41.1 11:32 41  39.0       2        M 40-44  
66    88  Lacey Sauer        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:17:43.6 1:17:19.2 12:27 25  39.2       2        F 25-29  
67    247 Valerie Petry      F                                   1:17:46.9 1:17:23.3 12:27 35  39.5       5        F 35-39  
68    215 Kelli Rempe        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:19:12.7 1:18:43.8 12:40 35  38.8       6        F 35-39  
69    85  Amy Runyon         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:21:39.3 1:20:54.6 13:01 45  40.1       8        F 45-49  
70    38  Stan Frazee        M      New Bremen     OH    US      1:26:25.5 1:25:48.9 13:49 60  38.2       4        M 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ethan Hoening      263 22  1       M                     38:24.3 
2     Fred Schmiedebusch 225 40  2       M      LakeView OH US 38:26.9 
3     Michael Miller     72  27  3       M      Dayton OH US   40:24.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Meghan Dillon  26  30  10      F      Dayton OH US     44:41.8 
2     Crystal Barton 8   40  12      F      Greenville OH US 44:48.1 
3     Sarah Decker   117 33  14      F                       46:47.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Keith Wyman     238 25  5       M               42:13.5 
2     Andrew Staroska 232 25  8       M               44:31.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter Phillips  80  30  4       M      Kettering OH US 41:45.4 
2     Greg Geis       41  31  15      M      Botkins OH US   47:13.3 
3     Malcolm Morriss 74  33  16      M      Troy OH US      47:17.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jeremy Weber 119 37  33      M      Piqua OH US 53:16.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jerrid Stangel 95  41  35      M      Sidney OH US     54:13.9   
2     Steven Thiele  98  41  65      M      Marysville OH US 1:11:41.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brooks King   61  45  6       M      Piqua OH US  42:59.4 
2     Jeff Goubeaux 224 49  11      M      Russia OH US 44:47.9 
3     Greg Watson   106 47  18      M      Troy OH US   48:58.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Dickerson 295 52  7       M      Bellefontaine OH US 43:08.6 
2     Bill Haber     208 53  13      M                          45:14.2 
3     Chase Prikkel  54  52  17      M      West Milton OH US   47:51.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anthony Garzony 118 55  20      M               49:17.9   
2     Randy Blankley  262 59  34      M               53:24.6   
3     Bob Staroska    231 57  57      M               1:01:23.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Barton 9   62  9       M      Greenville OH US 44:39.2   
2     Loroy Kessler  261 61  47      M                       57:29.9   
3     Thom Baker     4   64  63      M      Piqua OH US      1:05:53.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Risser    228 67  42      M      Anna OH US       55:43.2   
2     Ron Griffitts 44  67  60      M      Greenville OH US 1:03:12.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Amanda Nerg 76  28  27      F      Dayton OH US 50:36.4   
2     Lacey Sauer 88  25  66      F      Piqua OH US  1:17:19.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tonya Fulmer      40  34  21      F      Lakeview OH US  49:41.4 
2     Dagmar Paul       78  31  22      F      Oakwood OH US   49:43.9 
3     Gretchen Phillips 79  30  23      F      Kettering OH US 50:03.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelli McEldowney 250 38  39      F                        55:06.2 
2     Michelle Truman  100 38  40      F      West Milton OH US 55:14.5 
3     Jeanna Heitkamp  51  35  41      F      Maria Stein OH US 55:41.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Wendy Uhlenhake 101 40  25      F      Anna OH US          50:26.5 
2     Monkia Berning  249 41  46      F                          57:20.8 
3     Melissa Walters 104 40  48      F      Pleasant Hill OH US 57:37.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelly Pryfogle    299 47  28      F      Piqua OH US  50:40.9 
2     Kristina Robos    120 45  29      F                   50:49.9 
3     Angie Vanderhorst 223 47  31      F      Sidney OH US 52:00.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shelly Haber 207 52  24      F                     50:13.1 
2     Susan Hattey 48  53  38      F      Columbus OH US 54:44.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Barbara Trick 99  56  44      F      Tipp City OH US  57:05.0   
2     Brenda Hart   45  57  64      F      Greenville OH US 1:10:32.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rebecca Keller 59  62  53      F      Dayton OH US 59:43.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Jenny Schilling 90  65  58      F      Troy OH US 1:02:12.2 

Embed Code