Holly Jolly 5k & 10k Run

Sat December 14, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     147 Bill McKinney         M      Sidney      OH    US      19:37.44   19:34.44   6:18  42  71.0       1        M Open   
2     141 Mike Thomas           M      Anna        OH    US      19:44.06   19:41.32   6:20  47  73.2       2        M Open   
3     9   Zane Barhorst         M      Russia      OH    US      20:17.64   20:15.70   6:31  15  66.3       3        M Open   
4     171 Akina Moruiss         F                                21:17.41   21:12.11   6:49  32  69.7       1        F Open   
5     173 Preston Schaeffer     M      Piqua       OH    US      22:00.66   21:58.10   7:04  16  60.3       1        M 15-19  
6     159 Carolyn Iddings       F      Bradford    OH    US      22:31.83   22:27.09   7:14  44  69.4       2        F Open   
7     152 D. Barnes             M      Piqua       OH    US      23:39.45   23:37.41   7:36  11  63.1       1        M 1-14   
8     40  Rodney Fuller         M      Clayton     OH    US      24:35.77   24:29.95   7:53  62  66.3       1        M 60-64  
9     60  Amanda King           F      Piqua       OH    US      25:30.69   25:23.55   8:10  33  58.3       3        F Open   
10    81  Mason Price           M      Piqua       OH    US      25:25.88   25:23.57   8:10  14  54.0       2        M 1-14   
11    16  Randy Blankley        M      Piqua       OH    US      25:32.45   25:27.99   8:12  60  62.7       2        M 60-64  
12    82  Lea Purk              F      Delphos     OH    US      25:47.29   25:39.71   8:16  34  57.8       1        F 30-34  
13    8   Linda Barhorst        F      Houston     OH    US      26:08.63   25:57.26   8:21  54  66.5       1        F 50-54  
14    113 Mara Wetzel           F      Arcanum     OH    US      26:19.63   26:00.39   8:22  17  57.7       1        F 15-19  
15    433 John Villers          M                                26:31.10   26:24.34   8:30  66  63.6       1        M 65-69  
16    37  Brian Forror          M      Piqua       OH    US      26:37.73   26:27.05   8:31  39  51.5       1        M 35-39  
17    10  Scott Bartlett        M      Piqua       OH    US      27:01.38   26:34.39   8:33  43  52.7       1        M 40-44  
18    165 Terry Dolwick         M      Springfield OH    US      27:09.12   26:45.10   8:37  39  50.9       2        M 35-39  
19    176 Preston Howes         M                                27:27.15   27:14.96   8:46  27  47.6       1        M 25-29  
20    29  Anonymous Participant F                        US      27:26.78   27:21.56   8:48  14  57.7       1        F 1-14   
21    172 N. Kaye               M      Piqua       OH    US      27:30.82   27:28.85   8:51  8   62.5       3        M 1-14   
22    90  Ron Risser            M      Anna        OH    US      27:43.06   27:38.83   8:54  68  61.9       2        M 65-69  
23    24  S. Christian          M      Troy        OH    US      28:11.79   27:50.61   8:58  7   65.7       4        M 1-14   
24    174 Carrie Kaye           F      Piqua       OH    US      27:56.18   27:51.22   8:58  43  55.5       1        F 40-44  
25    80  Tammy Pence           F      Piqua       OH    US      28:40.56   28:18.45   9:07  54  61.0       2        F 50-54  
26    146 Jan Selby             F                                28:28.35   28:28.35   9:10  66  70.2       1        F 65-69  
27    94  Joely Rudy            F      Piqua       OH    US      28:52.85   28:34.09   9:12  45  55.0       1        F 45-49  
28    102 Mark Thomas           M      Greenville  OH    US      29:08.53   28:34.54   9:12  43  49.0       2        M 40-44  
29    151 Cindy Barnes          F      Piqua       OH    US      29:07.81   28:42.51   9:14  42  53.5       2        F 40-44  
30    36  Teresa Foland         F      Troy        OH    US      28:59.32   28:50.69   9:17  43  53.6       3        F 40-44  
31    170 Dale Guingrinch       M                                29:59.94   29:39.85   9:33  73  61.2       1        M 70-99  
32    42  Samantha Gaier        F      Cincinnati  OH    US      30:32.54   29:57.71   9:39  27  49.3       1        F 25-29  
33    73  Tiffany Morgan        F      Troy        OH    US      30:29.64   29:59.96   9:39  37  49.9       1        F 35-39  
34    19  Anonymous Participant M                        US      31:55.56   30:01.13   9:40  48  48.4       1        M 45-49  
35    103 Elaine Tingler        F      Sidney      OH    US      30:22.77   30:03.22   9:40  57  59.5       1        F 55-59  
36    432 Britni Marcom         F                                30:36.06   30:06.13   9:41  32  49.1       2        F 30-34  
37    175 Anthony Smith         M                                30:30.04   30:18.58   9:45  29  42.9       2        M 25-29  
38    21  Jolynn Caven          F      Fletcher    OH    US      30:41.86   30:18.95   9:45  59  60.4       2        F 55-59  
39    27  Tammy Cron            F      Fletcher    OH    US      30:49.93   30:20.98   9:46  42  50.6       4        F 40-44  
40    46  Laura Haber           F      Miamisburg  OH    US      30:59.88   30:41.30   9:53  60  60.4       1        F 60-64  
41    74  Benjamin Oliver       M      Piqua       OH    US      31:02.15   30:45.55   9:54  13  45.6       5        M 1-14   
42    25  Vanessa Christian     F      Troy        OH    US      31:10.70   30:49.02   9:55  47  51.9       2        F 45-49  
43    144 Joyce Luke            F      Englewood   OH    US      31:01.91   30:52.13   9:56  49  53.0       3        F 45-49  
44    34  Rhonda Farley         F      Sidney      OH    US      31:32.15   31:16.83   10:04 48  51.7       4        F 45-49  
45    92  R. Robinson           F      West Milton OH    US      31:34.61   31:28.92   10:08 12  52.4       2        F 1-14   
46    79  Lisa Pence            F      Piqua       OH    US      32:09.73   31:49.04   10:14 31  46.4       3        F 30-34  
47    6   Thom Baker            M      Piqua       OH    US      32:13.56   32:06.87   10:20 65  51.8       3        M 65-69  
48    38  Louise Forror         F      Piqua       OH    US      32:35.76   32:20.83   10:25 62  58.7       2        F 60-64  
49    14  Carol Berning         F      Anna        OH    US      32:48.24   32:27.65   10:27 50  50.9       3        F 50-54  
50    155 Mary Craft            F      Piqua       OH    US      33:03.39   32:38.62   10:30 15  47.5       2        F 15-19  
51    35  Marissa Foland        F      Troy        OH    US      33:44.70   33:37.64   10:49 18  44.1       3        F 15-19  
52    163 Carol Wirick          F                                34:53.72   34:31.98   11:07 64  56.4       3        F 60-64  
53    91  Terri Risser          F      Anna        OH    US      35:05.81   34:49.69   11:13 67  58.2       2        F 65-69  
54    63  Kathy Magoto          F      Versailles  OH    US      35:31.73   35:02.05   11:17 56  50.5       3        F 55-59  
55    43  MAGGIE GARZA          F      Piqua       OH    US      35:58.89   35:27.51   11:25 55  49.3       4        F 55-59  
56    23  Brad Christian        M      Troy        OH    US      36:44.74   36:21.63   11:42 40  37.7       3        M 40-44  
57    76  C. Patel              M      Troy        OH    US      36:29.87   36:26.90   11:44 6   54.0       6        M 1-14   
58    62  Arlene Luttmer        F      Versailles  OH    US      37:14.95   36:47.47   11:51 60  50.4       4        F 60-64  
59    108 Abby Wagner           F      Sidney      OH    US      37:36.23   37:03.74   11:56 32  39.9       4        F 30-34  
60    87  Lucy Reed             F      Troy        OH    US      37:47.49   37:35.26   12:06 14  42.0       3        F 1-14   
61    431 Brenda Nickol         F                                38:44.09   38:15.05   12:19 65  51.6       3        F 65-69  
62    86  Casey Reed            F      Troy        OH    US      38:27.92   38:15.51   12:19 44  40.7       5        F 40-44  
63    77  L. Patel              M      Troy        OH    US      39:28.31   39:24.62   12:41 8   43.6       7        M 1-14   
64    54  Amy Honeycutt         F      Piqua       OH    US      40:36.16   40:12.65   12:57 45  39.1       5        F 45-49  
65    153 Amy Wimmer            F      Piqua       OH    US      41:11.57   40:46.58   13:07 44  38.2       6        F 40-44  
66    83  Melissa Ratliff       F      Piqua       OH    US      41:39.25   41:07.29   13:14 39  36.7       2        F 35-39  
67    99  Mike Snider           M      Sidney      OH    US      41:52.96   41:20.81   13:18 64  39.9       3        M 60-64  
68    30  Joanne Detter         F      Piqua       OH    US      42:06.85   41:38.84   13:24 44  37.4       7        F 40-44  
69    149 Skip Little           M      Piqua       OH    US      44:49.94   44:17.26   14:15 68  38.6       4        M 65-69  
70    31  Chelsea Dotson        F      Piqua       OH    US      45:00.49   44:32.11   14:20 25  33.2       2        F 25-29  
71    114 Kyle Wyan             M      Piqua       OH    US      45:00.13   44:34.88   14:21 25  29.1       3        M 25-29  
72    157 Elizabeth Franz       F                                46:10.39   45:36.33   14:41 55  38.3       5        F 55-59  
73    72  Donald Mitchell       M      Piqua       OH    US      46:56.67   46:20.49   14:55 36  28.8       3        M 35-39  
74    65  TONI MASCARI          F      Troy        OH    US      47:08.89   46:33.83   14:59 51  35.9       4        F 50-54  
75    93  Stephanie Roth        F      Sidney      OH    US      47:41.95   47:13.18   15:12 27  31.3       3        F 25-29  
76    96  Penny Shoffner        F      Sidney      OH    US      47:41.63   47:13.60   15:12 57  37.9       6        F 55-59  
77    89  Jason Rhodes          M      Tipp City   OH    US      47:58.89   47:27.64   15:17 30  27.4       1        M 30-34  
78    88  Brittany Rhodes       F      Tipp City   OH    US      47:58.29   47:27.89   15:17 28  31.1       4        F 25-29  
79    167 F. Harris             M                                49:20.75   48:42.94   15:41 10  31.9       8        M 1-14   
80    50  Chrisy Heidenreich    F      Sidney      OH    US      51:24.27   51:10.85   16:28 48  31.6       6        F 45-49  
81    17  Teresa Brubaker       F      Sidney      OH    US      51:24.91   51:11.06   16:28 49  31.9       7        F 45-49  
82    4   Derek Allen           M      Piqua       OH    US      52:32.02   51:56.29   16:43 52  28.8       1        M 50-54  
83    51  Jennifer Hill         F                                53:21.42   53:03.16   17:05 40  28.6       8        F 40-44  
84    55  Cathy Ingle           F      Piqua       OH    US      54:03.75   53:25.51   17:12 47  29.9       8        F 45-49  
85    3   Darby Allen           F      Piqua       OH    US      54:02.73   53:25.98   17:12 47  29.9       9        F 45-49  
86    56  Dennis Ingle          M      Piqua       OH    US      54:04.20   53:26.16   17:12 49  27.4       2        M 45-49  
87    1   E. Alexander          M      Piqua       OH    US      1:00:39.52 1:00:29.07 19:28 8   28.4       9        M 1-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Bill McKinney 147 42  1       M      Sidney OH US 19:34.44 
2     Mike Thomas   141 47  2       M      Anna OH US   19:41.32 
3     Zane Barhorst 9   15  3       M      Russia OH US 20:15.70 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Akina Moruiss   171 32  4       F                     21:12.11 
2     Carolyn Iddings 159 44  6       F      Bradford OH US 22:27.09 
3     Amanda King     60  33  9       F      Piqua OH US    25:23.55 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     D. Barnes   152 11  7       M      Piqua OH US 23:37.41 
2     Mason Price 81  14  10      M      Piqua OH US 25:23.57 
3     N. Kaye     172 8   21      M      Piqua OH US 27:28.85 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Preston Schaeffer 173 16  5       M      Piqua OH US 21:58.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Preston Howes 176 27  19      M                  27:14.96 
2     Anthony Smith 175 29  37      M                  30:18.58 
3     Kyle Wyan     114 25  71      M      Piqua OH US 44:34.88 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jason Rhodes 89  30  77      M      Tipp City OH US 47:27.64 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brian Forror    37  39  16      M      Piqua OH US       26:27.05 
2     Terry Dolwick   165 39  18      M      Springfield OH US 26:45.10 
3     Donald Mitchell 72  36  73      M      Piqua OH US       46:20.49 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Scott Bartlett 10  43  17      M      Piqua OH US      26:34.39 
2     Mark Thomas    102 43  28      M      Greenville OH US 28:34.54 
3     Brad Christian 23  40  56      M      Troy OH US       36:21.63 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 19  48  34      M        US        30:01.13 
2     Dennis Ingle          56  49  86      M      Piqua OH US 53:26.16 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Derek Allen 4   52  82      M      Piqua OH US 51:56.29 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Rodney Fuller  40  62  8       M      Clayton OH US 24:29.95 
2     Randy Blankley 16  60  11      M      Piqua OH US   25:27.99 
3     Mike Snider    99  64  67      M      Sidney OH US  41:20.81 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     John Villers 433 66  15      M                  26:24.34 
2     Ron Risser   90  68  22      M      Anna OH US  27:38.83 
3     Thom Baker   6   65  47      M      Piqua OH US 32:06.87 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Dale Guingrinch 170 73  31      M               29:39.85 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 29  14  20      F        US              27:21.56 
2     R. Robinson           92  12  45      F      West Milton OH US 31:28.92 
3     Lucy Reed             87  14  60      F      Troy OH US        37:35.26 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Mara Wetzel    113 17  14      F      Arcanum OH US 26:00.39 
2     Mary Craft     155 15  50      F      Piqua OH US   32:38.62 
3     Marissa Foland 35  18  51      F      Troy OH US    33:37.64 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Samantha Gaier 42  27  32      F      Cincinnati OH US 29:57.71 
2     Chelsea Dotson 31  25  70      F      Piqua OH US      44:32.11 
3     Stephanie Roth 93  27  75      F      Sidney OH US     47:13.18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Lea Purk      82  34  12      F      Delphos OH US 25:39.71 
2     Britni Marcom 432 32  36      F                    30:06.13 
3     Lisa Pence    79  31  46      F      Piqua OH US   31:49.04 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Tiffany Morgan  73  37  33      F      Troy OH US  29:59.96 
2     Melissa Ratliff 83  39  66      F      Piqua OH US 41:07.29 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Carrie Kaye   174 43  24      F      Piqua OH US 27:51.22 
2     Cindy Barnes  151 42  29      F      Piqua OH US 28:42.51 
3     Teresa Foland 36  43  30      F      Troy OH US  28:50.69 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joely Rudy        94  45  27      F      Piqua OH US     28:34.09 
2     Vanessa Christian 25  47  42      F      Troy OH US      30:49.02 
3     Joyce Luke        144 49  43      F      Englewood OH US 30:52.13 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Linda Barhorst 8   54  13      F      Houston OH US 25:57.26 
2     Tammy Pence    80  54  25      F      Piqua OH US   28:18.45 
3     Carol Berning  14  50  49      F      Anna OH US    32:27.65 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elaine Tingler 103 57  35      F      Sidney OH US     30:03.22 
2     Jolynn Caven   21  59  38      F      Fletcher OH US   30:18.95 
3     Kathy Magoto   63  56  54      F      Versailles OH US 35:02.05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laura Haber   46  60  40      F      Miamisburg OH US 30:41.30 
2     Louise Forror 38  62  48      F      Piqua OH US      32:20.83 
3     Carol Wirick  163 64  52      F                       34:31.98 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Jan Selby     146 66  26      F                 28:28.35 
2     Terri Risser  91  67  53      F      Anna OH US 34:49.69 
3     Brenda Nickol 431 65  61      F                 38:15.05 

Embed Code