Holly Jolly 5k & 10k Run

Sat December 14, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     166 Alexander Bruns    M                                   39:43.08   39:39.70   6:23  26  67.4       1        M Open   
2     140 Chuck Blinn        M      Crestwood                    40:29.96   40:26.02   6:30  53  76.2       2        M Open   
3     158 Julie Mattheis     F                                   42:44.58   42:36.63   6:51  32  71.3       1        F Open   
4     105 Michael Van Patten M      Litchfield     MI    US      44:29.90   44:18.89   7:08  36  61.1       3        M Open   
5     45  Bill Haber         M      Greenville     OH    US      45:09.24   45:04.62   7:15  54  69.0       1        M 50-54  
6     11  Crystal Barton     F      Greenville     OH    US      46:09.44   46:04.53   7:25  41  68.2       2        F Open   
7     85  Alix Reed          F      Piqua          OH    US      48:04.14   47:56.82   7:43  28  63.3       3        F Open   
8     168 Doug Rindler       M      Troy           OH    US      48:37.00   48:28.21   7:48  48  61.0       1        M 45-49  
9     169 Malcolm Morris     M                                   49:18.97   49:10.47   7:55  34  54.7       1        M 30-34  
10    150 Jeff Goubeaux      M      Russia         OH    US      49:23.40   49:15.90   7:56  50  61.0       2        M 50-54  
11    111 Greg Watson        M      Troy           OH    US      50:01.33   49:53.40   8:02  48  59.2       2        M 45-49  
12    12  Richard Barton     M      Greenville     OH    US      50:25.69   50:20.90   8:06  63  67.0       1        M 60-64  
13    49  Lindsay Headings   F      Sidney         OH    US      50:47.88   50:31.98   8:08  28  60.0       1        F 25-29  
14    22  Cheryl Chaney      F      Troy           OH    US      51:36.70   51:24.93   8:16  54  70.0       1        F 50-54  
15    143 Doug Watson        M      Convoy                       52:14.33   52:14.33   8:24  62  64.0       2        M 60-64  
16    142 Masaya Imai        M                           US      52:30.98   52:21.25   8:26  56  60.4       1        M 55-59  
17    41  Tonya Fulmer       F      Lakeview       OH    US      52:43.82   52:30.31   8:27  35  58.2       1        F 35-39  
18    18  Candis Calhoun     F      Jackson Center OH    US      52:44.54   52:31.64   8:27  31  57.7       1        F 30-34  
19    57  Mya Jay            F      West Milton    OH    US      52:40.93   52:34.26   8:28  34  58.0       2        F 30-34  
20    75  Brian Patel        M      Troy           OH    US      52:56.66   52:53.41   8:31  41  52.8       1        M 40-44  
21    47  Shelly Haber       F      Greenville     OH    US      53:15.56   53:07.33   8:33  53  66.9       2        F 50-54  
22    2   Ruth Alexander     F      Piqua          OH    US      53:38.41   53:28.90   8:36  34  57.0       3        F 30-34  
23    13  Randy Bashore      M      Greenville     OH    US      53:41.46   53:35.48   8:37  67  65.4       1        M 65-69  
24    78  Morgan Peltier     F      Piqua          OH    US      54:34.42   54:24.32   8:45  17  57.1       1        F 15-19  
25    5   Karen Baker        F      Piqua          OH    US      54:50.83   54:41.44   8:48  59  70.2       1        F 55-59  
26    104 Barbara Trick      F      Tipp City      OH    US      54:57.68   54:51.86   8:50  57  68.1       2        F 55-59  
27    69  Deb Merritt        F      Van Wert       OH    US      55:18.67   55:11.55   8:53  52  63.6       3        F 50-54  
28    70  Brandt Miller      M      Troy           OH    US      55:47.42   55:33.02   8:56  30  48.1       2        M 30-34  
29    112 Nic Webb           M      Vandalia       OH    US      55:47.49   55:33.20   8:56  28  48.1       1        M 25-29  
30    430 Jill Hamaker       F      Sidney         OH    US      56:00.14   55:41.96   8:58  36  55.0       2        F 35-39  
31    434 Jenny Wagner       F                                   56:03.65   55:45.59   8:58  43  57.2       1        F 40-44  
32    160 Peter Starbllek    M                                   56:15.45   55:56.24   9:00  60  58.6       3        M 60-64  
33    98  Tonya Slonaker     F      Sidney         OH    US      56:21.75   56:05.65   9:02  34  54.3       4        F 30-34  
34    148 Michael Fairchild  M      Piqua          OH    US      56:42.86   56:07.00   9:02  51  54.0       3        M 50-54  
35    64  Meredith Martin    F      Sidney         OH    US      57:29.91   57:18.37   9:13  14  57.1       1        F 1-14   
36    97  Takasi Sibuya      M      Miamisburg     OH    US      1:01:34.00 1:01:10.45 9:51  53  50.4       4        M 50-54  
37    68  Kelli McEldowney   F      Anna           OH    US      1:01:39.16 1:01:27.37 9:53  39  50.5       3        F 35-39  
38    66  Terry McCann       F      Greenville     OH    US      1:02:28.86 1:02:11.80 10:01 60  62.5       1        F 60-64  
39    435 Mack Carrizales    M                                   1:03:11.33 1:03:00.18 10:08 45  45.8       3        M 45-49  
40    48  Brenda Hart        F      Greenville     OH    US      1:03:38.63 1:03:21.11 10:12 58  59.8       3        F 55-59  
41    26  Emily Cooperrider  F      Sidney         OH    US      1:03:47.56 1:03:22.35 10:12 25  47.9       2        F 25-29  
42    161 Rogor Fugate       M                                   1:03:47.47 1:03:23.27 10:12 62  52.7       4        M 60-64  
43    101 Tarra Stacey       F      Springboro     OH    US      1:06:44.43 1:06:24.50 10:41 25  45.7       3        F 25-29  
44    15  Mindy Black        F      Troy           OH    US      1:06:45.97 1:06:28.46 10:42 50  51.5       4        F 50-54  
45    33  Jessica Evers      F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:06:56.45 1:06:36.53 10:43 35  45.9       4        F 35-39  
46    71  Greg Miller        M      Sidney         OH    US      1:07:16.99 1:06:58.80 10:47 47  43.7       4        M 45-49  
47    58  Yoko Kandori-Artz  F      Troy           OH    US      1:07:45.97 1:07:15.60 10:49 42  47.1       2        F 40-44  
48    100 Holly Speck        F      Fletcher       OH    US      1:11:03.39 1:10:45.58 11:23 44  45.4       3        F 40-44  
49    44  Ron Griffitts      M      Greenville     OH    US      1:14:07.04 1:13:44.36 11:52 68  48.0       2        M 65-69  
50    95  Lacey Sauer        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:14:59.23 1:14:26.06 11:59 26  40.8       4        F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexander Bruns    166 26  1       M                       39:39.70 
2     Chuck Blinn        140 53  2       M      Crestwood        40:26.02 
3     Michael Van Patten 105 36  4       M      Litchfield MI US 44:18.89 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Julie Mattheis 158 32  3       F                       42:36.63 
2     Crystal Barton 11  41  6       F      Greenville OH US 46:04.53 
3     Alix Reed      85  28  7       F      Piqua OH US      47:56.82 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nic Webb 112 28  29      M      Vandalia OH US 55:33.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Malcolm Morris 169 34  9       M                 49:10.47 
2     Brandt Miller  70  30  28      M      Troy OH US 55:33.02 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Brian Patel 75  41  20      M      Troy OH US 52:53.41 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Doug Rindler    168 48  8       M      Troy OH US 48:28.21   
2     Greg Watson     111 48  11      M      Troy OH US 49:53.40   
3     Mack Carrizales 435 45  39      M                 1:03:00.18 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bill Haber        45  54  5       M      Greenville OH US 45:04.62 
2     Jeff Goubeaux     150 50  10      M      Russia OH US     49:15.90 
3     Michael Fairchild 148 51  34      M      Piqua OH US      56:07.00 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Masaya Imai 142 56  16      M        US     52:21.25 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Richard Barton  12  63  12      M      Greenville OH US 50:20.90 
2     Doug Watson     143 62  15      M      Convoy           52:14.33 
3     Peter Starbllek 160 60  32      M                       55:56.24 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Randy Bashore 13  67  23      M      Greenville OH US 53:35.48   
2     Ron Griffitts 44  68  49      M      Greenville OH US 1:13:44.36 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Meredith Martin 64  14  35      F      Sidney OH US 57:18.37 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Morgan Peltier 78  17  24      F      Piqua OH US 54:24.32 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lindsay Headings  49  28  13      F      Sidney OH US     50:31.98   
2     Emily Cooperrider 26  25  41      F      Sidney OH US     1:03:22.35 
3     Tarra Stacey      101 25  43      F      Springboro OH US 1:06:24.50 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Candis Calhoun 18  31  18      F      Jackson Center OH US 52:31.64 
2     Mya Jay        57  34  19      F      West Milton OH US    52:34.26 
3     Ruth Alexander 2   34  22      F      Piqua OH US          53:28.90 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tonya Fulmer     41  35  17      F      Lakeview OH US 52:30.31   
2     Jill Hamaker     430 36  30      F      Sidney OH US   55:41.96   
3     Kelli McEldowney 68  39  37      F      Anna OH US     1:01:27.37 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jenny Wagner      434 43  31      F                     55:45.59   
2     Yoko Kandori-Artz 58  42  47      F      Troy OH US     1:07:15.60 
3     Holly Speck       100 44  48      F      Fletcher OH US 1:10:45.58 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cheryl Chaney 22  54  14      F      Troy OH US       51:24.93 
2     Shelly Haber  47  53  21      F      Greenville OH US 53:07.33 
3     Deb Merritt   69  52  27      F      Van Wert OH US   55:11.55 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Karen Baker   5   59  25      F      Piqua OH US      54:41.44   
2     Barbara Trick 104 57  26      F      Tipp City OH US  54:51.86   
3     Brenda Hart   48  58  40      F      Greenville OH US 1:03:21.11 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Terry McCann 66  60  38      F      Greenville OH US 1:02:11.8 

Embed Code