Redcar Running Festival

Sun September 29, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name          Team Name                          Gun Time Chip Time Age Group Description 
============== ========== ========================= ================================== ======== ========= ===================== 
1              1475       Greg Jayasuriya           Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1:10:55  1:10:55   M 17-39               
2              1587       James Meader              Heaton Harriers & AC               1:13:09  1:13:09   M 17-39               
3              1365       Lewis Gamble-Thompson     New Marske Harriers Club           1:14:39  1:14:39   M 17-39               
4              1204       Paul Brown                New Marske Harriers Club           1:14:52  1:14:51   M 40-44               
5              1208       Christopher Burdett       Unattached                         1:15:08  1:15:08   M 17-39               
6              2005       Simon Bennett             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:16:00  1:16:00   M 17-39               
7              1600       Benedict Moore            Gosforth Harriers & AC             1:17:34  1:17:33   M 17-39               
8              1610       Martin Murray             New Marske Harriers Club           1:17:47  1:17:45   M 50-54               
9              1385       Shane Grace               St Theresas A.C.                   1:17:52  1:17:48   M 40-44               
10             1628       Ryan Norman               Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1:17:57  1:17:57   M 17-39               
11             1713       Paul Robson               Wearside Triathlon                 1:18:06  1:17:56   M 45-49               
12             1742       Josh Abrook               North York Moors AC                1:19:09  1:19:06   M 17-39               
13             1522       Tom Levi                  Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          1:19:46  1:19:44   M 17-39               
14             1368       Charlie Gardner           Unattached                         1:19:57  1:19:53   M 17-39               
15             1815       Colin James Taylor        Darlington H & AC                  1:20:54  1:20:51   M 40-44               
16             1464       Jack Hustwitt             North York Moors AC                1:21:35  1:21:33   M 17-39               
17             1638       Jason Oshin               Washington Running Club            1:21:42  1:21:41   M 40-44               
18             2019       Keith Bindoff             Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1:21:55  1:21:54   M 40-44               
19             1245       Andrew Pearson            North York Moors AC                1:22:15  1:22:12   M 45-49               
20             1774       Danielle Smythe           Heaton Harriers & AC               1:22:17  1:22:12   F 17-34               
21             1627       Ian Norman                Heaton Harriers & AC               1:22:46  1:22:40   M 55-59               
22             1569       Luke Mccormack            Sunderland Strollers               1:22:50  1:22:48   M 17-39               
23             1978       Isaac Myer                Unattached                         1:22:57  1:22:55   M 17-39               
24             2003       Thomas Aspin              New Marske Harriers Club           1:23:20  1:23:15   M 17-39               
25             1194       Lewis Bourner             Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1:23:24  1:23:10   M 17-39               
26             1485       Dave Jones                Quakers Running Club               1:23:42  1:23:39   M 45-49               
27             1836       Sam Thurlbeck             Sunderland Harriers & AC           1:23:45  1:23:44   M 17-39               
28             1239       Edward Cieslik            Unattached                         1:23:55  1:23:51   M 40-44               
29             1502       Tom Kilmurray             Knaresborough Striders             1:24:36  1:23:31   M 17-39               
30             1454       Richard Houghton          Elswick Harriers                   1:24:43  1:24:41   M 17-39               
31             1575       Paul Mcgough              North York Moors AC                1:24:57  1:24:57   M 45-49               
32             1747       Ian Sheppard              St Theresas A.C.                   1:25:06  1:25:00   M 17-39               
33             1525       Chris Lines               Sedgefield Harriers                1:25:15  1:25:09   M 45-49               
34             1921       James Wright              Knaresborough Striders             1:25:24  1:24:23   M 17-39               
35             1452       Les Smith                 Heaton Harriers & AC               1:25:30  1:25:23   M 45-49               
36             1992       Leigh Towers              Darlington H & AC                  1:25:38  1:25:35   M 45-49               
37             1997       Stephen Fotherby          Unattached                         1:25:45  1:25:18   M 17-39               
38             1612       Christopher Nattress      Unattached                         1:25:48  1:25:46   M 17-39               
39             1530       Martin Lofthouse          Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:25:57  1:25:47   M 50-54               
40             1310       Neil Douglas              Unattached                         1:26:03  1:26:01   M 55-59               
41             1800       Andrew Sugden             New Marske Harriers Club           1:26:11  1:26:00   M 40-44               
42             1209       Michael Burke             Unattached                         1:26:21  1:26:09   M 17-39               
43             1604       Stephen Morland           Knaresborough Striders             1:26:42  1:25:39   M 45-49               
44             1256       Martin Connelly           Elswick Harriers                   1:26:45  1:26:32   M 50-54               
45             1898       Darren Whiting            Wetherby Runners AC                1:26:48  1:26:06   M 17-39               
46             1966       Glen Johnson              St Theresas A.C.                   1:27:02  1:26:05   M 45-49               
47             1981       Jeffrey Belt              North York Moors AC                1:27:09  1:27:04   M 45-49               
48             1108       Andrew Talbot             Aycliffe Running Club              1:27:18  1:27:11   M 55-59               
49             1726       Mark Sandford             Lonely Goat RC                     1:27:26  1:27:15   M 45-49               
50             1181       Kyle Bethell              Saltaire Striders                  1:27:32  1:27:30   M 17-39               
51             1954       Lee Hutchinson            Orchard Eagles Running Club        1:28:13  1:28:03   M 17-39               
52             1246       Simon Clements            New Marske Harriers Club           1:28:25  1:28:21   M 40-44               
53             1886       Kevin Dalton              Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:28:30  1:28:20   M 17-39               
54             1622       James Newton              Redcar Running Club                1:28:39  1:28:35   M 17-39               
55             1616       Kay Neesam                New Marske Harriers Club           1:28:44  1:28:21   F 50-54               
56             1107       Shaun Connelly            Elswick Harriers                   1:28:44  1:28:31   M 50-54               
57             1938       Jack Hutton               Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:29:15  1:28:33   M 17-39               
58             1398       Matthew Gwilym            Gosforth Harriers & AC             1:29:21  1:29:19   M 17-39               
59             1725       Steve Sadler              Richmond & Zetland Harriers        1:29:21  1:29:20   M 55-59               
60             1993       Adam Kirk                 Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:29:23  1:29:22   M 17-39               
61             1822       Simon Taylor              Unattached                         1:29:29  1:29:12   M 17-39               
62             1562       Alex Matthewson           Wetherby Runners AC                1:29:41  1:28:57   M 17-39               
63             1117       Andy FURY                 North Shields Polytechnic Club     1:29:44  1:29:36   M 17-39               
64             1634       Nick Leggott              Unattached                         1:29:48  1:29:08   M 50-54               
65             1930       Neil Youngson             New Marske Harriers Club           1:29:52  1:29:40   M 40-44               
66             1537       Mark Lowe                 Lonely Goat RC                     1:29:58  1:29:50   M 50-54               
67             1153       Steven Ayling             Saltwell Harriers                  1:30:10  1:30:01   M 17-39               
68             1402       James Hague               New Marske Harriers Club           1:30:37  1:30:31   M 50-54               
69             1655       Michael Parr              Unattached                         1:30:38  1:30:24   M 17-39               
70             1499       Samantha Kenyon           Unattached                         1:30:41  1:30:36   F 40-44               
71             1635       Craig Ormerod             Unattached                         1:31:02  1:30:45   M 17-39               
72             1289       Ricky Davidson            North Shields Polytechnic Club     1:31:04  1:31:03   M 40-44               
73             1790       Amy Stevenson             Unattached                         1:31:13  1:30:32   F 17-34               
74             1250       Lee Coe                   Stockton Striders AC               1:31:37  1:31:05   M 40-44               
75             1716       Oliver Rodgers            Redcar Running Club                1:31:37  1:30:49   M 17-39               
76             1146       Chris Aspinall            Unattached                         1:31:42  1:31:09   M 17-39               
77             1554       Sophie Marr               Tyne Bridge Harriers               1:32:00  1:31:54   F 17-34               
78             1399       Kirk Haddon               Gosforth Harriers & AC             1:32:05  1:31:58   M 17-39               
79             1717       Robbie Roffe              Unattached                         1:32:10  1:31:05   M 17-39               
80             1345       Paul Flanigan             Unattached                         1:32:10  1:31:25   M 17-39               
81             1318       Paul Durston              Unattached                         1:32:14  1:32:09   M 17-39               
82             1141       Stephen Armstrong         Sunderland Strollers               1:32:17  1:30:55   M 45-49               
83             1552       Philip Markham            Scarborough Athletic Club          1:32:30  1:32:26   M 45-49               
84             1893       John Dunne                Darlington H & AC                  1:32:31  1:31:58   M 45-49               
85             1692       Thomas Ramsey             Stockton Striders AC               1:32:40  1:31:43   M 17-39               
86             1115       Paul GARRENS              Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1:32:48  1:32:31   M 45-49               
87             1236       David Charlesworth        Unattached                         1:32:52  1:32:41   M 50-54               
88             1734       Helen Scott               Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1:33:00  1:32:44   F 35-39               
89             1410       Charlie Hancock           Unattached                         1:33:00  1:32:56   M 17-39               
90             1653       Jake Parmley              Blyth RC                           1:33:02  1:32:51   M 17-39               
91             1445       Richard Holland           Aycliffe Running Club              1:33:06  1:32:58   M 40-44               
92             1939       Craig Miller              Unattached                         1:33:06  1:32:57   M 17-39               
93             1506       Andrew Kirtley            Unattached                         1:33:08  1:32:55   M 17-39               
94             1819       Peter Taylor              Unattached                         1:33:37  1:33:31   M 17-39               
95             1539       Simon Lowe                Claremont Road Runners             1:33:40  1:33:32   M 17-39               
96             1962       Ian Lynas                 Unattached                         1:33:41  1:33:35   M 45-49               
97             1516       Ted Leahy                 Unattached                         1:33:48  1:33:47   M 40-44               
98             1851       Nathan Vaughan            Crossgates Harriers                1:33:58  1:33:22   M 50-54               
99             1526       Andrew List               Unattached                         1:34:01  1:33:39   M 17-39               
100            1527       Nicholas List             Unattached                         1:34:02  1:33:39   M 17-39               
101            1629       Sarah Norman              Evenwood Road Runners              1:34:05  1:34:00   F 40-44               
102            1730       Nigel Scaife              Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:34:07  1:33:54   M 45-49               
103            1434       Jonathon Heslop           Unattached                         1:34:12  1:32:51   M 17-39               
104            1824       Ben Taylorson             Redcar Running Club                1:34:23  1:34:12   M 17-39               
105            1991       Mark Taylor               Redcar Running Club                1:34:23  1:34:10   M 17-39               
106            1355       Joshua Fothergill         Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          1:34:38  1:33:55   M 17-39               
107            1849       Adam Underwood            Unattached                         1:34:40  1:34:07   M 17-39               
108            1563       Daniel Maynard            Unattached                         1:34:43  1:34:37   M 17-39               
109            1944       Paul Henry                Unattached                         1:34:44  1:34:43   M 45-49               
110            1586       Robert Mcquillan          Unattached                         1:34:47  1:34:01   M 17-39               
111            1233       Andrew Laverick           Stockton Striders AC               1:34:48  1:34:18   M 45-49               
112            1803       Mark Sutherland           Eccleshill Road Runners            1:34:49  1:34:45   M 50-54               
113            1370       Ben Garratt               Unattached                         1:34:50  1:34:09   M 17-39               
114            1973       Paul Simpson              Bedale & Aiskew Runners            1:34:51  1:34:00   M 45-49               
115            1340       Martin Vasey              Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1:34:52  1:34:37   M 40-44               
116            1309       Philip Doonan             Darlington H & AC                  1:35:00  1:34:19   M 55-59               
117            1444       Jim Holding               Pocklington Runners                1:35:05  1:34:36   M 60-64               
118            1308       David Donovan             Unattached                         1:35:22  1:35:03   M 45-49               
119            1325       Paul Ebrey                Unattached                         1:35:33  1:33:41   M 45-49               
120            1302       Andrew Dobinson           Sunderland Strollers               1:35:38  1:34:14   M 50-54               
121            1964       Barry Dodsworth           Unattached                         1:35:41  1:35:37   M 45-49               
122            1405       Gary Hall                 Evenwood Road Runners              1:35:52  1:35:46   M 17-39               
123            1103       Charlotte Ellis           New Marske Harriers Club           1:36:04  1:36:04   F 35-39               
124            1830       Michael Thompson          Quakers Running Club               1:36:06  1:35:54   M 45-49               
125            1783       Simon Staiano             Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:36:10  1:35:59   M 40-44               
126            1384       Nicki Goulding            Unattached                         1:36:12  1:36:09   F 40-44               
127            2013       Kevin Wilkinson           Redcar Running Club                1:36:15  1:36:05   M 45-49               
128            1791       Joanne Stewart            Darlington Triathlon Club          1:36:18  1:35:48   F 40-44               
129            1401       Mark Haddrill             Hyde Park Harriers                 1:36:25  1:35:05   M 17-39               
130            1124       Alex COLLIER              Unattached                         1:36:27  1:35:46   M 17-39               
131            1861       James Waite               Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        1:36:35  1:36:04   M 45-49               
132            1137       Colin Armour              Sunderland Strollers               1:36:45  1:36:28   M 45-49               
133            1190       Chris Boothman            Unattached                         1:36:53  1:36:38   M 55-59               
134            1383       Ian Goulding                                                 1:36:54  1:36:50   M 55-59               
135            1911       James William Wilson      Ashington Hirst RC                 1:36:59  1:35:51   M 50-54               
136            1753       Iain Singer               Ashington Hirst RC                 1:37:04  1:35:58   M 45-49               
137            1699       Kimberley Reeve           Richmond & Zetland Harriers        1:37:05  1:36:52   F 45-49               
138            1226       Rob Carass                Unattached                         1:37:12  1:36:58   M 17-39               
139            1170       Mark Behrens              North York Moors AC                1:37:15  1:37:10   M 45-49               
140            1295       Paul Davies               Quakers Running Club               1:37:18  1:37:00   M 17-39               
141            2002       Darren Clements           North York Moors AC                1:37:21  1:37:13   M 17-39               
142            1323       Jonathan Easton           Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:37:31  1:36:52   M 40-44               
143            1985       Jonathan Stobbs           Unattached                         1:37:39  1:35:53   M 17-39               
144            1718       Steve Rogers              Darlington H & AC                  1:37:43  1:37:27   M 17-39               
145            1364       Peter Gamble              Unattached                         1:37:46  1:37:14   M 65-69               
146            1826       Kevin Thomas              Gosforth Harriers & AC             1:37:50  1:37:11   M 60-64               
147            1379       Darren Gofton             Unattached                         1:38:04  1:37:54   M 45-49               
148            1392       Stephen Green             Unattached                         1:38:10  1:38:03   M 50-54               
149            1895       Christopher White         Unattached                         1:38:15  1:36:37   M 40-44               
150            1710       Paul Robinson             Unattached                         1:38:15  1:36:26   M 40-44               
151            1403       Brian Hainsworth          Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:38:17  1:37:03   M 40-44               
152            1772       Alan Smitheman            Loftus & Whitby AC                 1:38:22  1:38:14   M 40-44               
153            1290       Roger Davie               Unattached                         1:38:23  1:37:59   M 40-44               
154            1513       Dan Lawson                Washington Running Club            1:38:48  1:37:30   M 45-49               
155            1707       David Ritson              Unattached                         1:39:09  1:38:41   M 17-39               
156            1373       Peter Geer                Unattached                         1:39:09  1:38:50   M 17-39               
157            1418       Andrew Harrison           Darlington H & AC                  1:39:20  1:39:08   M 17-39               
158            1801       Peter Summerbell          Low Fell RC                        1:39:24  1:38:43   M 50-54               
159            1762       Daniel Smart              Unattached                         1:39:29  1:39:14   M 17-39               
160            1767       Calum Titley              Unattached                         1:39:30  1:39:06   M 17-39               
161            1582       Brian Mclaren             Quakers Running Club               1:39:34  1:38:37   M 45-49               
162            1927       Mark Young                Unattached                         1:39:35  1:38:37   M 45-49               
163            1461       Chris Hullah              New Marske Harriers Club           1:39:38  1:38:58   M 17-39               
164            1497       David Kent                New Marske Harriers Club           1:39:39  1:39:33   M 45-49               
165            1218       Laura Irving              Tyne Bridge Harriers               1:39:42  1:39:00   F 17-34               
166            1432       Jacqui Herring            Steel City Striders RC             1:39:43  1:39:18   F 45-49               
167            1296       Tim Davies                Unattached                         1:39:56  1:39:52   M 17-39               
168            1354       Tom Foster                Unattached                         1:39:59  1:39:59   M 17-39               
169            1198       Paul Brockway             Unattached                         1:40:03  1:39:54   M 45-49               
170            1639       Paul Outhwaite            Unattached                         1:40:08  1:38:45   M 50-54               
171            1602       Robin Moran               Unattached                         1:40:10  1:39:35   M 40-44               
172            1390       Alex Green                Harrogate Harriers & AC            1:40:10  1:39:51   M 17-39               
173            1424       Chris Hassell             Elvet Striders                     1:40:14  1:39:55   M 55-59               
174            1937       Simon Lawlor              Unattached                         1:40:20  1:39:39   M 45-49               
175            1703       Alan Richardson           Unattached                         1:40:26  1:39:31   M 60-64               
176            1282       Simon Cyhanko             Sunderland Strollers               1:40:28  1:40:10   M 40-44               
177            1540       Sima Lowery               Knaresborough Striders             1:40:33  1:39:26   F 45-49               
178            1504       Stephen King              Stockton Striders AC               1:40:35  1:40:04   M 50-54               
179            1682       Michael Johnson           Unattached                         1:40:37  1:38:35   M 55-59               
180            1816       Eric Taylor               Unattached                         1:40:40  1:40:19   M 65-69               
181            1834       David Thornby             Maidstone Harriers                 1:40:43  1:40:36   M 65-69               
182            1974       Chris Cobain              Unattached                         1:40:50  1:38:50   M 17-39               
183            1247       Russell Parker            Stockton Striders AC               1:40:58  1:40:33   M 17-39               
184            1643       Michael Pallister         Unattached                         1:41:09  1:39:59   M 17-39               
185            1804       Scott Sutherland          Unattached                         1:41:10  1:39:31   M 17-39               
186            2018       Ian Hedley                Sedgefield Harriers                1:41:11  1:40:06   M 17-39               
187            1316       Paul Dunne                Darlington H & AC                  1:41:19  1:40:46   M 50-54               
188            1854       Phil Ventress             Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:41:30  1:39:45   M 45-49               
189            1885       Stephen Watson            Unattached                         1:41:35  1:40:45   M 55-59               
190            1766       David Smith               Unattached                         1:41:35  1:41:06   M 45-49               
191            1951       Mark Robinson             Unattached                         1:41:52  1:41:39   M 17-39               
192            1789       David Berrich             Unattached                         1:41:53  1:40:23   M 17-39               
193            1306       Steve Dodsworth           Knaresborough Striders             1:41:56  1:40:36   M 55-59               
194            1686       Sarah Price               Loftus & Whitby AC                 1:41:58  1:40:59   F 35-39               
195            1200       Matthew Brough            Unattached                         1:42:11  1:41:14   M 17-39               
196            1479       Ian Johnson               Unattached                         1:42:13  1:41:07   M 50-54               
197            1623       Steven Newton             Orchard Eagles Running Club        1:42:16  1:41:40   M 50-54               
198            1589       David Mellor              St Theresas A.C.                   1:42:16  1:41:41   M 45-49               
199            1280       Michael Grayson           St Theresas A.C.                   1:42:29  1:41:32   M 50-54               
200            1348       Shaun Flewker-Barker      Redcar Running Club                1:42:37  1:42:30   M 17-39               
201            1255       Peter Collinson           Unattached                         1:42:47  1:41:39   M 50-54               
202            2016       Jonathan Quinn            Unattached                         1:42:52  1:41:28   M 17-39               
203            1113       Nicola Young              Darlington H & AC                  1:42:55  1:42:16   F 45-49               
204            1360       Sam Fugill                Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:43:05  1:41:50   M 17-39               
205            1127       Helen Adamson             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        1:43:12  1:43:04   F 40-44               
206            1984       Dawn Sulley               New Marske Harriers Club           1:43:17  1:43:11   F 45-49               
207            1666       Stuart Peat               Unattached                         1:43:23  1:42:41   M 17-39               
208            1625       Phil Nichols              North York Moors AC                1:43:23  1:42:29   M 40-44               
209            1743       Michael Shaw              Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:43:46  1:43:31   M 40-44               
210            1382       Paula Goodson             Sunderland Harriers & AC           1:43:51  1:43:17   F 50-54               
211            1776       Graham Soady              Sunderland Strollers               1:43:56  1:42:32   M 45-49               
212            1585       Stephen Mcmillan          Unattached                         1:43:58  1:43:13   M 45-49               
213            1460       Sarah Hughan              Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:44:02  1:43:39   F 40-44               
214            1419       Esther Harrison           Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          1:44:02  1:43:38   F 17-34               
215            1631       Geoff O'Grady             Runnymede Runners                  1:44:09  1:43:59   M 55-59               
216            1998       Shaun March               Unattached                         1:44:26  1:43:23   M 17-39               
217            1397       Dean Guy                  Unattached                         1:44:33  1:42:44   M 40-44               
218            1696       Mark Rayner               Unattached                         1:44:39  1:43:31   M 50-54               
219            2025       John Savage               Unattached                         1:44:42  1:44:22   M 40-44               
220            2011       Jack Bowden               Unattached                         1:44:44  1:43:24   M 17-39               
221            1668       Julie Pescod              Sunderland Strollers               1:44:46  1:43:23   F 35-39               
222            1712       Katrina Robson            Wearside Triathlon                 1:44:55  1:44:39   F 40-44               
223            1874       Steven Walker             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:45:04  1:44:21   M 17-39               
224            1910       Emma Wilson               Unattached                         1:45:06  1:44:08   F 17-34               
225            1827       Angus Thompson            Run Nation Running Club            1:45:10  1:44:25   M 55-59               
226            1948       Iain Nicholson            Unattached                         1:45:17  1:44:59   M 50-54               
227            1947       Robert Cross              Unattached                         1:45:18  1:44:15   M 17-39               
228            1914       Sarah Winter              Stockton Striders AC               1:45:19  1:45:01   F 17-34               
229            1335       Michael Farrow            Orchard Eagles Running Club        1:45:21  1:44:44   M 40-44               
230            1559       Nicholas Mason            Richmond & Zetland Harriers        1:45:21  1:44:56   M 50-54               
231            1366       Leanne Garbutt            Unattached                         1:45:22  1:44:57   F 35-39               
232            1521       Alex Leslie               Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:45:24  1:44:40   M 17-39               
233            1178       Kelly Bentley             Birtley AC                         1:45:28  1:45:24   F 50-54               
234            1749       David Sherwin             Unattached                         1:45:31  1:43:43   M 40-44               
235            1775       Rob Snow                  Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:45:31  1:45:06   M 60-64               
236            1626       Alexandra Noonan          Unattached                         1:45:35  1:44:30   F 17-34               
237            1142       Stephen Armstrong         Wallsend Harriers & AC             1:45:36  1:45:27   M 40-44               
238            1963       David Graham              Unattached                         1:45:38  1:45:33   M 45-49               
239            1892       Andrew B Whiles           Redcar Running Club                1:45:39  1:45:01   M 50-54               
240            1971       Terence Ward              Unattached                         1:45:43  1:44:02   M 40-44               
241            1825       David Tervit              Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          1:45:43  1:44:57   M 45-49               
242            1778       Graham Solomon            Unattached                         1:45:46  1:44:39   M 40-44               
243            1494       Janice Kelly              Unattached                         1:45:58  1:45:54   F 50-54               
244            1780       Ben Sparrey               Unattached                         1:45:59  1:45:37   M 17-39               
245            1645       Stuart Park               Sedgefield Harriers                1:46:03  1:44:39   M 17-39               
246            1263       Stephen Cooper            Stockton Striders AC               1:46:06  1:45:56   M 55-59               
247            1884       Sarah Watson              Unattached                         1:46:07  1:45:09   F 35-39               
248            1808       Matthew Tarrant           New Marske Harriers Club           1:46:10  1:44:53   M 60-64               
249            1658       Andrew Patchett           Ashington Hirst RC                 1:46:12  1:45:18   M 45-49               
250            1642       David Paley               New Marske Harriers Club           1:46:14  1:46:01   M 45-49               
251            1605       David Morley              St Theresas A.C.                   1:46:15  1:45:00   M 60-64               
252            1913       Colin Winter              North Shields Polytechnic Club     1:46:29  1:45:27   M 45-49               
253            1216       Rob Butler                VocaLink Mastercard RC             1:46:37  1:45:18   M 45-49               
254            1702       Andrea Rhodes             Unattached                         1:46:52  1:46:12   F 50-54               
255            1761       Rob Smaling               Unattached                         1:47:05  1:46:14   M 17-39               
256            1491       Patrick Keane             Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        1:47:10  1:46:43   M 60-64               
257            1222       Joe Calvey                Unattached                         1:47:11  1:46:01   M 45-49               
258            1882       Gary Watkins              Unattached                         1:47:12  1:46:52   M 50-54               
259            1391       Daniel Green              Unattached                         1:47:13  1:45:32   M 17-39               
260            2017       Sophie Vessay             Serpentine RC                      1:47:15  1:46:44   F 17-34               
261            1751       Danny Short               Unattached                         1:47:17  1:46:28   M 17-39               
262            1727       Shaun Sant                Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:47:21  1:46:40   M 40-44               
263            1694       Angela Rawden             Unattached                         1:47:35  1:47:04   F 50-54               
264            1304       Benjamin Dodsworth        Unattached                         1:47:38  1:45:47   M 17-39               
265            1542       Martin Luxton             North York Moors AC                1:47:43  1:46:58   M 65-69               
266            1865       Andy Walker               Unattached                         1:47:46  1:46:42   M 17-39               
267            1520       Christian Leonard         Unattached                         1:47:51  1:46:53   M 40-44               
268            1327       Stuart Edon               Unattached                         1:47:56  1:46:28   M 45-49               
269            1303       Nick Loughlin             Washington Running Club            1:47:58  1:46:12   M 45-49               
270            1857       Petar Vojvodic            Fitmums and Friends                1:48:01  1:47:30   M 60-64               
271            1859       Steve Wainwright          Unattached                         1:48:06  1:46:55   M 17-39               
272            1273       Neal Craddock             Unattached                         1:48:14  1:47:52   M 45-49               
273            1338       Andrew Featherstone       Sedgefield Harriers                1:48:19  1:48:10   M 17-39               
274            1339       Emma Featherstone         Sedgefield Harriers                1:48:21  1:48:13   F 35-39               
275            1715       Raymond Mccluskey         Unattached                         1:48:22  1:47:50   M 17-39               
276            1670       Andrew Petford            Redcar Running Club                1:48:26  1:47:37   M 50-54               
277            2000       Jonathan Poole            Unattached                         1:48:26  1:47:51   M 17-39               
278            1168       Richard Beckwith          St Theresas A.C.                   1:48:29  1:47:31   M 50-54               
279            1111       Charlotte Stonehouse      New Marske Harriers Club           1:48:31  1:47:02   F 40-44               
280            1376       Christopher Gill          St Theresas A.C.                   1:48:36  1:48:03   M 70-74               
281            1517       Graham Leck               Unattached                         1:48:36  1:47:05   M 45-49               
282            1809       Christopher Tarry         Redcar Running Club                1:48:37  1:47:05   M 17-39               
283            1446       Christine Holleran        Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:48:38  1:48:09   F 55-59               
284            1873       Nicola Aldridge           Unattached                         1:48:41  1:48:26   F 40-44               
285            1617       Kerry Neesam              New Marske Harriers Club           1:48:46  1:47:29   F 17-34               
286            1744       Nigel Shaw                Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:48:47  1:47:39   M 55-59               
287            1580       John Mcintyre             Unattached                         1:48:52  1:47:00   M 50-54               
288            1320       Louise Dykes              Unattached                         1:48:52  1:48:35   F 40-44               
289            1442       Danielle Hodgson          Sunderland Strollers               1:48:58  1:47:42   F 35-39               
290            1342       Wayne Britton             Loftus & Whitby AC                 1:49:03  1:48:12   M 45-49               
291            1486       Karl Jones                Unattached                         1:49:05  1:48:44   M 55-59               
292            1266       John Cornwell             North York Moors AC                1:49:08  1:48:59   M 40-44               
293            1633       Don O'Henly               Unattached                         1:49:12  1:49:06   M 50-54               
294            1220       Rob Cale                  Unattached                         1:49:15  1:48:19   M 17-39               
295            1955       Floyd Evans               Unattached                         1:49:21  1:49:13   M 40-44               
296            1207       Graham Bunting            Unattached                         1:49:21  1:48:30   M 17-39               
297            1923       Victoria Wright           North York Moors AC                1:49:23  1:48:37   F 45-49               
298            1817       Jamie Taylor              North York Moors AC                1:49:25  1:49:18   M 40-44               
299            1769       Jonathan Smith            Unattached                         1:49:26  1:48:33   M 17-39               
300            1104       Mark Perry                Washington Running Club            1:49:27  1:48:05   M 40-44               
301            1265       Lynne Cornell             Unattached                         1:49:29  1:48:18   F 55-59               
302            1708       David Robinson            North York Moors AC                1:49:31  1:49:23   M 50-54               
303            1188       Deborah Bland             Airecentre Pacers RC               1:49:32  1:49:26   F 65-69               
304            1167       Daniel Beales             Unattached                         1:49:44  1:49:10   M 17-39               
305            1796       Peter Stott               Unattached                         1:49:45  1:48:50   M 50-54               
306            1151       Amy Atkins                Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:49:49  1:49:00   F 17-34               
307            1544       Jason Lyth                Unattached                         1:49:54  1:48:37   M 40-44               
308            1662       Neal Pearsall             Unattached                         1:49:58  1:48:16   M 40-44               
309            1877       John Walpole              Redcar Running Club                1:49:58  1:49:19   M 40-44               
310            1667       Graeme Surtees            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:49:58  1:49:09   M 55-59               
311            1619       John-Paul Nesbitt         Washington Running Club            1:50:01  1:48:41   M 17-39               
312            1831       Phillip Thompson          Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:50:02  1:49:19   M 40-44               
313            1855       Rebecca Ventress          Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:50:04  1:49:23   F 40-44               
314            1917       Dan Woodgate              Unattached                         1:50:04  1:49:37   M 17-39               
315            1557       Michael Martin            Unattached                         1:50:07  1:48:44   M 17-39               
316            1543       Paul Lyons                North York Moors AC                1:50:10  1:50:01   M 60-64               
317            1739       Christopher Sharp         Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:50:12  1:48:41   M 55-59               
318            1844       Andrew Turnell            Crook & Dist Sports AC             1:50:12  1:49:29   M 60-64               
319            1478       Hazel Johnson             Shildon Running & AC               1:50:13  1:48:38   F 40-44               
320            1558       Stephen Martin            Orchard Eagles Running Club        1:50:14  1:48:18   M 45-49               
321            1251       John Coles                Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        1:50:16  1:48:58   M 45-49               
322            1152       Peter Atkinson            North Shields Polytechnic Club     1:50:19  1:49:17   M 55-59               
323            1317       Alan Dunning              Claremont Road Runners             1:50:20  1:48:22   M 55-59               
324            1120       Jamie DOUGLAS             Unattached                         1:50:24  1:49:40   M 17-39               
325            1591       Sean Micklewright         Unattached                         1:50:38  1:49:02   M 50-54               
326            1350       Drew Forester             Unattached                         1:50:41  1:49:25   M 17-39               
327            1150       Rob Athey                 Harrogate Harriers & AC            1:50:48  1:50:48   M 45-49               
328            1887       Gary Weir                 Unattached                         1:50:50  1:49:32   M 45-49               
329            1782       Ian Spellman              Redcar Running Club                1:50:52  1:50:14   M 50-54               
330            1533       Shaun Loftus              St Theresas A.C.                   1:50:55  1:50:55   F 50-54               
331            1531       Sarah Lofthouse           Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:50:56  1:49:11   F 17-34               
332            1187       Terry Blanchard           Unattached                         1:51:01  1:50:51   M 17-39               
333            1811       Stephen Tawse             Unattached                         1:51:08  1:50:46   M 55-59               
334            1353       Graham Foster             Unattached                         1:51:10  1:50:03   M 55-59               
335            1331       Zak Elkarhat              Unattached                         1:51:16  1:51:06   M 17-39               
336            2010       Niki Wiley                Unattached                         1:51:18  1:49:56   M 17-39               
337            1678       Andrew Podmore            Unattached                         1:51:20  1:50:32   M 17-39               
338            1829       Ian Thompson              Unattached                         1:51:30  1:49:58   M 40-44               
339            1902       Neil Wilkinson            Unattached                         1:51:39  1:51:27   M 40-44               
340            1897       Annelie Whitfield         Swaledale Road Runners             1:51:42  1:50:28   F 55-59               
341            1757       Charlie Slater            Unattached                         1:51:43  1:49:30   M 17-39               
342            1528       Rachel List               Unattached                         1:51:48  1:51:24   F 35-39               
343            1288       Emma David                Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:51:48  1:50:03   F 40-44               
344            1524       Raymond Lightle           Bedale & Aiskew Runners            1:52:05  1:51:49   M 70-74               
345            1411       Paul Hannah               Unattached                         1:52:07  1:51:06   M 45-49               
346            1532       Joanne Loftus             St Theresas A.C.                   1:52:17  1:51:39   F 40-44               
347            1203       Natalie Brown             Unattached                         1:52:22  1:51:36   F 45-49               
348            1719       Zoe Rogers                Darlington H & AC                  1:52:25  1:52:08   F 35-39               
349            1903       Kevin Boyes               Unattached                         1:52:27  1:51:55   M 50-54               
350            1925       Demi Yip                  Unattached                         1:52:45  1:50:47   F 35-39               
351            1688       Gosia Przybyl             Knaresborough Striders             1:52:48  1:51:13   F 35-39               
352            1746       Mark Shelton              Knaresborough Striders             1:52:48  1:51:13   M 17-39               
353            1217       Gary Byers                Sunderland Strollers               1:52:51  1:51:22   M 40-44               
354            1451       Sarah Holmes              Unattached                         1:52:51  1:52:08   F 17-34               
355            1275       Nick Crebbin              Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:52:54  1:52:18   M 45-49               
356            1982       Roger Douglas             Unattached                         1:52:58  1:52:45   M 50-54               
357            1820       Richard Taylor            Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:53:01  1:52:31   M 40-44               
358            1500       John Kerr                 Unattached                         1:53:03  1:51:51   M 40-44               
359            1147       Malcolm Aspinall          Unattached                         1:53:09  1:53:09   M 65-69               
360            1832       Steve Thompson            Unattached                         1:53:15  1:52:33   M 40-44               
361            1503       Sean King                 Unattached                         1:53:17  1:53:12   M 50-54               
362            1206       Sarah Hudson              Unattached                         1:53:25  1:53:01   F 40-44               
363            1510       Sean Landless             Unattached                         1:53:28  1:52:54   M 17-39               
364            1608       Daniel Mulholland         Unattached                         1:53:28  1:51:27   M 45-49               
365            1471       Gavin Jackson             Unattached                         1:53:35  1:51:54   M 17-39               
366            1380       Michael Gollogly          Unattached                         1:53:40  1:50:48   M 17-39               
367            1894       Julie Whinn               Quakers Running Club               1:53:48  1:53:26   F 55-59               
368            1257       Michael Connolly          Unattached                         1:53:53  1:52:40   M 55-59               
369            1905       James Briston             Unattached                         1:53:55  1:52:58   M 17-39               
370            1603       Greg Morgan               Unattached                         1:53:57  1:51:59   M 45-49               
371            1276       Daniel Croft              Unattached                         1:54:03  1:52:56   M 17-39               
372            1879       Simon Ward                North York Moors AC                1:54:05  1:52:26   M 17-39               
373            1493       Daniel Ryland             Ashington Hirst RC                 1:54:11  1:53:18   M 40-44               
374            1644       Steve Park                Redcar Running Club                1:54:13  1:54:13   M 40-44               
375            1279       James Crossman            Unattached                         1:54:14  1:52:53   M 17-39               
376            1396       Martin Gunn               New Marske Harriers Club           1:54:14  1:54:14   M 45-49               
377            1646       William Park              Unattached                         1:54:14  1:54:14   M 80-84               
378            1594       Craig Miln                Unattached                         1:54:16  1:53:13   M 17-39               
379            1953       David Wilson              Unattached                         1:54:18  1:54:14   M 50-54               
380            1950       Mariza Fraser             Run Peterlee                       1:54:19  1:54:16   F 45-49               
381            1431       Zoe Heron                 Unattached                         1:54:28  1:53:08   F 17-34               
382            1731       Peter Scammell            Unattached                         1:54:32  1:53:19   M 60-64               
383            1116       Amy FURNELL               Unattached                         1:54:36  1:54:00   F 17-34               
384            1994       Lisa Gibson               Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:54:36  1:54:19   F 17-34               
385            1294       Owen Davies               Unattached                         1:54:41  1:53:54   M 70-74               
386            2014       Robert Doloughan          Unattached                         1:54:42  1:52:53   M 17-39               
387            1118       Dave BLEWITT              Aycliffe Running Club              1:54:44  1:54:32   M 50-54               
388            1144       Lloyd Raymond Ashby       Quakers Running Club               1:54:46  1:54:20   M 40-44               
389            1483       Mark Dick                 Unattached                         1:54:47  1:52:43   M 17-39               
390            1891       Tony Wheeler              Unattached                         1:54:48  1:53:25   M 40-44               
391            1572       Steven Mcdonald           Unattached                         1:54:50  1:54:09   M 17-39               
392            1145       Ian David Aslett          Ashington Hirst RC                 1:54:50  1:53:42   M 40-44               
393            1912       David Winspear            Unattached                         1:54:53  1:54:05   M 17-39               
394            1967       Vikki Wiltshire           Unattached                         1:54:53  1:53:36   F 17-34               
395            1714       Phil Robson               Unattached                         1:54:55  1:54:29   M 17-39               
396            1498       Deborah Kent              Unattached                         1:55:01  1:54:50   F 40-44               
397            1870       Malcolm Walker            Unattached                         1:55:02  1:54:42   M 50-54               
398            1132       Catherine Anderson        Darlington H & AC                  1:55:06  1:54:26   F 60-64               
399            1590       Ali Merifield             Unattached                         1:55:15  1:53:55   F 35-39               
400            1269       Louise Coultate           North Shields Polytechnic Club     1:55:15  1:54:46   F 35-39               
401            1202       Elliot Brown              Unattached                         1:55:17  1:54:31   M 17-39               
402            1476       Peter Johnson             Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:55:36  1:54:28   M 65-69               
403            1484       Vicki Yarrick             Unattached                         1:55:41  1:55:08   F 45-49               
404            1511       Mark Landreth             Unattached                         1:55:41  1:54:30   M 17-39               
405            2004       Keith Allan               Unattached                         1:55:41  1:54:23   M 50-54               
406            1162       Alastair Bardon           Unattached                         1:55:48  1:53:36   M 17-39               
407            1615       Zellany Neal              Abbey Runners                      1:55:53  1:54:09   F 50-54               
408            1765       Claire Smith              Sunderland Strollers               1:55:54  1:54:31   F 45-49               
409            1549       Jenny Manning             Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:55:57  1:55:29   F 45-49               
410            1307       Ian Donnelly              Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:55:59  1:55:08   M 40-44               
411            1408       Richard Hambly            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1:56:01  1:55:10   M 50-54               
412            1788       Katherine Conway          Washington Running Club            1:56:03  1:54:23   F 35-39               
413            1564       Steven Mays               Unattached                         1:56:04  1:54:15   M 17-39               
414            1149       Shaun Aston               Unattached                         1:56:13  1:55:24   M 40-44               
415            1136       David Arkley              Sunderland Strollers               1:56:16  1:54:57   M 60-64               
416            1227       Rebecca Carman            Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:56:16  1:54:31   F 40-44               
417            1673       Neil Philpott             Unattached                         1:56:17  1:55:40   M 45-49               
418            1899       Gary Widdowfield          Unattached                         1:56:21  1:56:21   M 60-64               
419            1130       Brian Allen               New Marske Harriers Club           1:56:22  1:55:56   M 75-79               
420            1186       Stephen Bishop            Unattached                         1:56:24  1:55:24   M 55-59               
421            1286       Craig Davey               Unattached                         1:56:25  1:55:16   M 17-39               
422            1298       Martin Davis              Redcar Running Club                1:56:27  1:54:27   M 50-54               
423            1212       Emma Burton               Sheffield RC                       1:56:28  1:55:19   F 17-34               
424            1592       Eilidh Mietelska          Unattached                         1:56:30  1:55:28   F 35-39               
425            1863       Sarah Wales               Unattached                         1:56:30  1:55:29   F 40-44               
426            1346       Bethany Fleming           Stockton Striders AC               1:56:30  1:56:13   F 17-34               
427            1546       Wanda Macdonald           St Theresas A.C.                   1:56:33  1:55:35   F 55-59               
428            1878       David Ward                Unattached                         1:56:33  1:55:12   M 17-39               
429            1983       Sean Fairbridge           Unattached                         1:56:34  1:54:57   M 17-39               
430            1545       Vicki Macdonald           Unattached                         1:56:37  1:56:11   F 35-39               
431            1299       Susan Davison             Unattached                         1:56:37  1:56:11   F 40-44               
432            1771       Simon Smith               Unattached                         1:56:40  1:56:30   M 50-54               
433            1598       Clare Mondiere            Unattached                         1:56:40  1:55:34   F 40-44               
434            1781       Reuben Speed              Unattached                         1:56:41  1:54:53   M 45-49               
435            1881       Debbie Warren             Redcar Running Club                1:56:49  1:55:21   F 55-59               
436            1406       Jonathan Hall             Unattached                         1:56:50  1:55:20   M 17-39               
437            2007       Robert Hannah             Unattached                         1:56:51  1:55:25   M 17-39               
438            1735       Jeremy Scott              Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:56:54  1:56:10   M 50-54               
439            1189       Mark Booth                Unattached                         1:57:03  1:55:33   M 17-39               
440            1968       Alison Jane               Unattached                         1:57:04  1:55:07   F 35-39               
441            1133       Craig Anderson            Redcar Running Club                1:57:06  1:56:52   M 40-44               
442            1387       Craig Graham              Unattached                         1:57:07  1:56:44   M 45-49               
443            1177       John Bentley              Unattached                         1:57:08  1:54:59   M 17-39               
444            1996       Andrew Smith              Unattached                         1:57:09  1:56:28   M 17-39               
445            1161       Jack Banks                Unattached                         1:57:09  1:55:00   M 17-39               
446            1430       Olivia Heron              Unattached                         1:57:17  1:55:57   F 17-34               
447            1482       Andrew Johnston           Stockton Striders AC               1:57:18  1:56:25   M 50-54               
448            1681       Lynn Potts                Stockton Striders AC               1:57:21  1:55:31   F 35-39               
449            1248       Andrew Cobb               Ashington Hirst RC                 1:57:27  1:56:35   M 45-49               
450            1764       Michael Smiddy            Unattached                         1:57:29  1:56:07   M 17-39               
451            1453       Oana Hosu                 Unattached                         1:57:29  1:56:06   F 17-34               
452            1363       Daniel Gallagher          Unattached                         1:57:30  1:55:48   M 17-39               
453            1570       Natalie Mcdermott         Ashington Hirst RC                 1:57:35  1:56:21   F 40-44               
454            1618       Christopher Nelson        Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:57:40  1:56:54   M 55-59               
455            1972       Billy Sutherland          Redcar Running Club                1:57:43  1:57:10   M 65-69               
456            1180       Jamie Best                St Theresas A.C.                   1:57:50  1:56:35   M 40-44               
457            1933       Helen Davison             Unattached                         1:57:50  1:57:02   F 45-49               
458            1812       Christina Taylor          Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:57:57  1:57:27   F 35-39               
459            1691       Kelly Ramsey              Washington Running Club            1:57:58  1:56:19   F 40-44               
460            1241       Robert Clark              Heaton Harriers & AC               1:58:01  1:57:41   M 17-39               
461            1920       John Woosey               Unattached                         1:58:08  1:57:02   M 17-39               
462            1838       Anthony Tiernan           Sunderland Strollers               1:58:10  1:56:54   M 50-54               
463            1447       Emma Holmes               Unattached                         1:58:11  1:57:44   F 35-39               
464            1449       Jonathan Holmes           Unattached                         1:58:12  1:57:44   M 40-44               
465            1420       Lisa Harrison             Knaresborough Striders             1:58:13  1:56:38   F 45-49               
466            1393       Ari Greenberg             Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:58:18  1:57:45   M 45-49               
467            1988       Alison Denos              Unattached                         1:58:23  1:57:31   F 45-49               
468            1573       Catherine Mcdonnell       Shildon Running & AC               1:58:24  1:56:50   F 50-54               
469            1555       Joanne Marshall           Loftus & Whitby AC                 1:58:25  1:56:53   F 45-49               
470            1472       Samantha Jackson          St Theresas A.C.                   1:58:26  1:57:49   F 35-39               
471            1201       Andrew Brown              Unattached                         1:58:34  1:57:47   M 50-54               
472            1624       Lewis Nichol              Unattached                         1:58:41  1:57:48   M 17-39               
473            1243       James Clarke              Unattached                         1:58:43  1:58:17   M 17-39               
474            1443       Joanne Hodgson            Unattached                         1:58:47  1:58:10   F 45-49               
475            1945       Carolyn Craven            Unattached                         1:58:48  1:58:12   F 55-59               
476            2009       Lee Hubbard               Unattached                         1:58:50  1:57:25   M 17-39               
477            1262       Richard Cooper            St Theresas A.C.                   1:58:52  1:57:49   M 40-44               
478            1163       Nicholas Cranston         Unattached                         1:58:54  1:58:05   M 17-39               
479            1956       Michael Whitelock-Lincoln Unattached                         1:58:57  1:58:39   M 50-54               
480            1737       Murray Scott              Knaresborough Striders             1:58:58  1:57:14   M 17-39               
481            1677       Debra Plews               Unattached                         1:59:04  1:59:04   F 50-54               
482            1126       Shaun Adams               Unattached                         1:59:05  1:57:07   M 55-59               
483            1225       Rachel Capstick           Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:59:08  1:58:22   F 40-44               
484            1378       James Goddard             Nidd Valley Road Runners           1:59:08  1:58:21   M 17-39               
485            1175       Russell Little            Unattached                         1:59:10  1:57:32   M 17-39               
486            1724       Jayne Russell             Orchard Eagles Running Club        1:59:11  1:58:32   F 45-49               
487            1601       Tony Moore                Unattached                         1:59:11  1:57:02   M 17-39               
488            1412       Gail Harbron              Orchard Eagles Running Club        1:59:11  1:57:09   F 45-49               
489            1806       Michael Sweeting          Unattached                         1:59:12  1:57:25   M 17-39               
490            1267       Pamela Costello           Redcar Running Club                1:59:21  1:58:33   F 65-69               
491            1777       Jacqueline Soady          Sunderland Strollers               1:59:27  1:58:04   F 40-44               
492            1560       David Masters             Redcar Running Club                1:59:34  1:58:47   M 17-39               
493            1665       Jodie Peary               Harrogate Harriers & AC            1:59:44  1:59:02   F 35-39               
494            1684       Jan Prater                Sunderland Strollers               1:59:48  1:59:48   F 45-49               
495            1229       Howard Carr               Unattached                         1:59:57  1:59:07   M 55-59               
496            1129       David Power               Unattached                         2:00:15  1:58:54   M 17-39               
497            2012       Clare Robinson            Evenwood Road Runners              2:00:15  1:59:16   F 35-39               
498            2015       Michael Thompson          Unattached                         2:00:19  2:00:04   M 45-49               
499            1337       Elaine Fazakerley         Unattached                         2:00:20  1:58:41   F 50-54               
500            1155       Angela Bailey             Unattached                         2:00:20  1:58:20   F 55-59               
501            1541       Adam Cooper               Unattached                         2:00:30  2:00:21   M 17-39               
502            1813       Christine Taylor          Haverhill Running Club             2:00:38  2:00:19   F 50-54               
503            1614       Stacey Neal               Unattached                         2:00:46  2:00:14   F 40-44               
504            1995       David Tate                North York Moors AC                2:00:58  1:59:58   M 17-39               
505            1224       Darren Canterdale         Lonely Goat RC                     2:01:08  2:00:44   M 40-44               
506            1341       Adrian Fenton             Unattached                         2:01:09  1:59:25   M 55-59               
507            1976       Stephanie Honeyman        Unattached                         2:01:10  2:00:06   F 17-34               
508            1904       Pam Williams              Unattached                         2:01:13  2:00:58   F 45-49               
509            1883       Jonny Watson              Unattached                         2:01:18  1:59:49   M 45-49               
510            1949       Peter Roxby               Lonely Goat RC                     2:01:25  1:59:42   M 45-49               
511            1875       Claire Wilkinson          Unattached                         2:01:33  1:59:30   F 40-44               
512            1578       Matthew Mcguiness         Redcar Running Club                2:01:35  2:00:09   M 17-39               
513            1336       Darren Fawcett            Unattached                         2:01:45  2:01:32   M 40-44               
514            1593       Robert Mills              North York Moors AC                2:01:54  2:00:27   M 70-74               
515            1640       Callum Owen               Unattached                         2:01:55  2:00:59   M 17-39               
516            1361       Nigel Fuller              St Theresas A.C.                   2:01:56  2:00:46   M 40-44               
517            1386       Lee Grady                 Unattached                         2:02:00  2:00:27   M 40-44               
518            1958       David Oakes               Ripon Runners                      2:02:16  2:01:20   M 45-49               
519            1551       Juan Marin                Unattached                         2:02:17  2:01:59   M 40-44               
520            1435       Laura Hewitt              Unattached                         2:02:18  2:02:02   F 17-34               
521            1287       Suzanne Davey             Sunderland Strollers               2:02:27  2:01:11   F 45-49               
522            1770       Shane Smith               Unattached                         2:02:27  2:01:28   M 40-44               
523            1888       Michael Weir              Unattached                         2:02:30  2:01:41   M 17-39               
524            1143       Paul Arnott               Sunderland Strollers               2:02:35  2:01:16   M 50-54               
525            1797       Arron Stoutt              Unattached                         2:02:38  2:02:10   M 50-54               
526            1271       Faith Coy                 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2:02:39  2:00:47   F 45-49               
527            1860       Chris Clark               Washington Running Club            2:02:56  2:01:10   M 40-44               
528            1179       John Berger               Nidd Valley Road Runners           2:02:58  2:02:09   M 50-54               
529            1173       Heather Bell              Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2:03:01  2:01:09   F 60-64               
530            1128       David Alexander           Unattached                         2:03:02  2:01:38   M 45-49               
531            1462       Samantha Jones            Unattached                         2:03:03  2:02:41   F 40-44               
532            1450       Rhian Holmes              Unattached                         2:03:06  2:02:46   F 17-34               
533            1138       Gavin Armstrong           Quakers Running Club               2:03:20  2:02:42   M 17-39               
534            1701       Lindsey Reynolds          St Theresas A.C.                   2:03:21  2:02:07   F 45-49               
535            1264       Anna Sharrott             St Theresas A.C.                   2:03:25  2:02:11   F 40-44               
536            1105       Mark Mallen               Unattached                         2:03:53  2:03:37   M 17-39               
537            1818       John Taylor               Washington Running Club            2:04:03  2:03:37   M 45-49               
538            1649       Michael Parker            Lonely Goat RC                     2:04:10  2:02:23   M 17-39               
539            2001       Rachel Jakeman            North York Moors AC                2:04:18  2:03:41   F 17-34               
540            1413       Ian Harbron               Orchard Eagles Running Club        2:04:18  2:02:17   M 50-54               
541            1195       Stuart Bowen              Orchard Eagles Running Club        2:04:18  2:03:59   M 45-49               
542            1669       Alec Petford              Unattached                         2:04:38  2:03:04   M 17-39               
543            1231       Jane Catley               Unattached                         2:04:40  2:04:08   F 60-64               
544            1165       Claudia Bauer             Hyde Park Harriers                 2:04:51  2:03:53   F 17-34               
545            1184       Andrew Bishop             Pudsey Pacers RC                   2:05:03  2:04:01   M 17-39               
546            1427       Kelly Morgan              Unattached                         2:05:06  2:03:19   F 17-34               
547            1833       Samuel Thomson            Unattached                         2:05:06  2:04:45   M 17-39               
548            1322       Laura Thomson             Unattached                         2:05:09  2:03:23   F 17-34               
549            1422       David Hartley             Unattached                         2:05:15  2:04:08   M 17-39               
550            1574       Salvadori Mcdonnell       Shildon Running & AC               2:05:22  2:03:49   M 50-54               
551            1941       Jacy Liadopoulos          Unattached                         2:05:25  2:04:22   F 40-44               
552            1869       Jennifer Walker           Unattached                         2:05:29  2:04:11   F 40-44               
553            1787       Antonia Stephenson        Unattached                         2:05:36  2:04:42   F 45-49               
554            1253       Sean Colley               Unattached                         2:05:41  2:05:12   M 40-44               
555            1311       Chris Doyle               Unattached                         2:05:49  2:05:20   M 50-54               
556            1300       Julie Dent                Unattached                         2:05:51  2:04:52   F 45-49               
557            1805       Carly Swales              Unattached                         2:05:56  2:05:10   F 17-34               
558            1381       Jeff Marriott             Quakers Running Club               2:06:03  2:04:25   M 55-59               
559            1659       Andrew Patterson          Unattached                         2:06:16  2:05:09   M 17-39               
560            1293       Katherine Davies          Unattached                         2:06:21  2:05:35   F 45-49               
561            1961       Christopher Roe           Redcar Running Club                2:06:22  2:06:08   M 45-49               
562            1683       Michael Power             Unattached                         2:06:24  2:05:00   M 17-39               
563            1171       Lisa Belford-Mcdowell     St Theresas A.C.                   2:06:25  2:05:10   F 45-49               
564            1999       Michele O'Neill-Hall      North East Veterans AC             2:06:26  2:05:52   F 50-54               
565            1182       Dominicus Bhattacharyya   Unattached                         2:06:37  2:04:45   M 17-39               
566            1980       Daren Topham              Unattached                         2:06:39  2:05:44   M 50-54               
567            1621       Daniel Rooney             Unattached                         2:06:51  2:06:20   M 40-44               
568            1474       Ken Jardine               Sunderland Strollers               2:06:57  2:05:32   M 65-69               
569            1259       Susan Cook                Shildon Running & AC               2:07:05  2:05:30   F 45-49               
570            1135       John Dolman               Unattached                         2:07:09  2:05:44   M 45-49               
571            1729       William Sayer             Unattached                         2:07:10  2:05:31   M 60-64               
572            1509       Lois Kynaston             Unattached                         2:07:14  2:06:14   F 17-34               
573            1197       Marie Branch              Unattached                         2:07:14  2:05:26   F 35-39               
574            1856       Paul Vincent              Unattached                         2:07:29  2:05:45   M 60-64               
575            1842       Angela Turnbull           Unattached                         2:07:31  2:05:47   F 50-54               
576            1650       Teresa Parker             Stockton Striders AC               2:07:36  2:06:57   F 55-59               
577            1754       David Sinton              Knaresborough Striders             2:07:38  2:06:05   M 45-49               
578            1711       Cath Robson               Unattached                         2:07:46  2:05:42   F 40-44               
579            1750       Ronald Sherwood           New Marske Harriers Club           2:07:58  2:06:41   M 80-84               
580            1802       Claire Surrey             North Shields Polytechnic Club     2:08:04  2:07:30   F 40-44               
581            1868       Gillian Walker            Unattached                         2:08:10  2:06:41   F 60-64               
582            1260       Jack Cooper               Unattached                         2:08:21  2:06:54   M 17-39               
583            1837       Andy Tibbals              Knaresborough Striders             2:08:22  2:06:37   M 55-59               
584            1965       Penelope Tiffney          Nidd Valley Road Runners           2:08:28  2:07:43   F 40-44               
585            1931       Debbie Zipfell            Unattached                         2:08:33  2:08:22   F 45-49               
586            1705       Julie Richardson          Darlington H & AC                  2:08:40  2:07:59   F 45-49               
587            1685       Kate Price                Unattached                         2:08:44  2:06:55   F 35-39               
588            1319       Philip Durston            Unattached                         2:09:07  2:07:11   M 65-69               
589            1636       Gareth Orr                Run Peterlee                       2:09:07  2:09:01   M 17-39               
590            1828       Gemma Thompson            Unattached                         2:09:08  2:08:24   F 35-39               
591            1922       Paul Wright               Unattached                         2:09:20  2:07:54   M 45-49               
592            1272       Phillip Craig             Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2:09:25  2:07:32   M 17-39               
593            1990       Stephen Hall              Unattached                         2:09:36  2:09:00   M 17-39               
594            1794       Steven Stocks             Ashington Hirst RC                 2:09:40  2:08:22   M 55-59               
595            1536       Connor Lowe               Unattached                         2:09:50  2:08:16   M 17-39               
596            1908       Laura Wilmshurst          Knaresborough Striders             2:09:57  2:08:07   F 17-34               
597            1847       Kerry Turner              Ashington Hirst RC                 2:10:00  2:08:43   F 45-49               
598            2006       Joanne Anderson           Unattached                         2:10:07  2:08:24   F 45-49               
599            1952       Julie Schneider           Saltwell Harriers                  2:10:07  2:08:24   F 45-49               
600            1581       Cat Mckenna               Unattached                         2:10:10  2:08:15   F 35-39               
601            1389       Catherine Gray            Ashington Hirst RC                 2:10:14  2:08:59   F 45-49               
602            1752       Nicola Shuttleworth       Unattached                         2:10:22  2:09:43   F 45-49               
603            1946       Elzabeth Freeman          Unattached                         2:10:27  2:08:30   F 45-49               
604            1237       Caroline Chinnock         New Marske Harriers Club           2:10:33  2:08:50   F 45-49               
605            1906       Louise Williamson         Unattached                         2:10:53  2:09:58   F 40-44               
606            1112       Helen Mapplebeck          Redcar Running Club                2:11:01  2:09:25   F 45-49               
607            1960       Martin Thomas             Redcar Running Club                2:11:02  2:09:11   M 40-44               
608            1977       Alex Lamb                 Unattached                         2:11:23  2:10:59   M 17-39               
609            1359       Emma French               Unattached                         2:11:23  2:10:50   F 40-44               
610            1807       Jon Tapper                Unattached                         2:11:41  2:09:43   M 40-44               
611            1489       David Jukes               Unattached                         2:11:41  2:09:59   M 40-44               
612            1571       Graeme Mcdonald           Unattached                         2:11:45  2:11:04   M 17-39               
613            1568       Dean Mccormack            Unattached                         2:11:54  2:10:11   M 17-39               
614            1139       Nicola Armstrong          Ashington Hirst RC                 2:12:04  2:10:39   F 35-39               
615            1409       Lee Hammond               Darlington H & AC                  2:12:15  2:11:57   M 40-44               
616            1979       Paul Todd                 DH Runners                         2:12:19  2:10:52   M 45-49               
617            1349       Shaunagh Foreman          Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      2:12:30  2:12:08   F 17-34               
618            1169       Jo Beddow                 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      2:12:31  2:12:09   F 40-44               
619            1969       Karla Kennedy             Unattached                         2:12:43  2:12:06   F 17-34               
620            1292       Jennie Davies             Unattached                         2:12:47  2:11:38   F 65-69               
621            1720       Samantha Rowlands         Unattached                         2:12:48  2:12:17   F 40-44               
622            1637       Matthew Osborne           Unattached                         2:12:55  2:12:00   M 17-39               
623            1210       Philip Burrows            Unattached                         2:12:57  2:11:08   M 17-39               
624            1975       James Cole                Redcar Running Club                2:12:59  2:12:44   M 17-39               
625            1795       David Stothard            Aycliffe Running Club              2:13:02  2:11:14   M 50-54               
626            1357       Emma Frankland            Unattached                         2:13:29  2:11:33   F 35-39               
627            1514       Jonathan Lawson           Unattached                         2:13:38  2:12:15   M 17-39               
628            1940       Andrew Williamson         Unattached                         2:13:46  2:12:52   M 40-44               
629            1440       Geoff Hine                Esk Valley Fell Club               2:14:25  2:12:13   M 60-64               
630            1463       Keith Hurst               Unattached                         2:14:30  2:12:33   M 50-54               
631            1423       Beverley Harvey           Stockton Striders AC               2:14:39  2:13:46   F 55-59               
632            1848       David Tyler               Unattached                         2:14:57  2:13:39   M 45-49               
633            1164       Laura Batey               Unattached                         2:15:04  2:14:42   F 17-34               
634            1821       Sally Taylor              Knaresborough Striders             2:15:34  2:13:59   F 50-54               
635            1185       Diane Bishop              Unattached                         2:15:46  2:14:13   F 55-59               
636            1284       Graham Darbyshire         Red Lodge Running Club             2:16:22  2:14:22   M 45-49               
637            1907       Joanne Willis             Unattached                         2:16:27  2:15:52   F 45-49               
638            1343       Emma Haggie               Unattached                         2:16:28  2:14:33   F 40-44               
639            1238       Andrew Chrusciel          Unattached                         2:16:36  2:15:26   M 55-59               
640            1244       Karen Clarke              Stockton Striders AC               2:16:45  2:15:52   F 17-34               
641            1814       Claire Taylor             Stockton Striders AC               2:16:46  2:15:53   F 40-44               
642            1671       Mark Pheasey              Unattached                         2:16:47  2:15:09   M 40-44               
643            1467       Steve Inglis              Unattached                         2:16:53  2:15:26   M 40-44               
644            1249       Andrew Cobby              Unattached                         2:17:03  2:15:35   M 50-54               
645            1174       Katy Bennett              Unattached                         2:17:08  2:15:13   F 35-39               
646            1768       Graeme Smith              Unattached                         2:17:14  2:16:18   M 55-59               
647            1314       Jodie Dunn                Unattached                         2:17:17  2:16:38   F 35-39               
648            1567       Stacey Mccarthy           Unattached                         2:17:18  2:15:43   F 17-34               
649            1213       Alison Butcher            Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2:17:26  2:15:38   F 50-54               
650            1214       Andrew Butcher            Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2:17:27  2:15:40   M 50-54               
651            1291       Angela Davies             Unattached                         2:17:34  2:17:10   F 50-54               
652            1268       Katie Coulson             Unattached                         2:17:56  2:16:56   F 35-39               
653            1693       Pauline Ranson            Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      2:18:01  2:16:37   F 55-59               
654            1606       John Morley               Unattached                         2:18:02  2:15:59   M 55-59               
655            1748       Louise Sheppard           St Theresas A.C.                   2:18:13  2:17:21   F 17-34               
656            1455       Jennifer Houston          Unattached                         2:18:14  2:17:08   F 60-64               
657            1441       Stacy Hodgkinson          Unattached                         2:18:14  2:17:07   F 35-39               
658            1529       Jacquie Little            Unattached                         2:18:52  2:18:23   F 40-44               
659            1547       Mark Maddison             New Marske Harriers Club           2:18:58  2:18:24   M 55-59               
660            1351       Mark Forster              Unattached                         2:19:18  2:17:39   M 45-49               
661            1660       Callum Peacock            Unattached                         2:19:19  2:17:43   M 17-39               
662            1661       Mark Peacock              Unattached                         2:19:24  2:17:47   M 17-39               
663            1595       Suzanne Mines             Unattached                         2:19:33  2:17:40   F 45-49               
664            1519       Ruth Lee                  Unattached                         2:19:51  2:18:16   F 35-39               
665            1154       Sally Backhouse           St Theresas A.C.                   2:20:09  2:19:17   F 45-49               
666            1395       Sarah Griffiths           Unattached                         2:20:19  2:19:27   F 17-34               
667            1566       Louisa Mccabe             Unattached                         2:20:33  2:18:32   F 35-39               
668            1426       Barry Hebbron             Redcar Running Club                2:20:46  2:19:14   M 55-59               
669            1436       Jane Hill                 Nidd Valley Road Runners           2:20:57  2:19:58   F 45-49               
670            1121       Jamie DOHERTY             Unattached                         2:21:33  2:20:48   M 17-39               
671            1134       Jeanette Appleton         Stockton Striders AC               2:21:45  2:20:20   F 55-59               
672            1254       Natasha Collins           Orchard Eagles Running Club        2:21:49  2:20:13   F 40-44               
673            2020       Helen Hedley              Team CoCo                          2:22:06  2:21:01   F 35-39               
674            1611       Vicki Mussett             Unattached                         2:22:23  2:21:54   F 45-49               
675            1416       Stewart Cope              Unattached                         2:22:31  2:20:38   M 45-49               
676            1641       Ainsley Mullen            Unattached                         2:22:32  2:20:37   M 17-39               
677            1425       Claire Hayes              Lonely Goat RC                     2:22:58  2:22:04   F 45-49               
678            1428       Diane Hender              Unattached                         2:23:01  2:21:25   F 40-44               
679            1344       Michael Fitzpatrick       Unattached                         2:23:48  2:21:55   M 60-64               
680            1959       Philip Crawford           Unattached                         2:23:59  2:23:08   M 70-74               
681            1864       Alan Walker               Evenwood Road Runners              2:24:06  2:22:38   M 40-44               
682            1232       Kirsty Catterson          Unattached                         2:24:08  2:22:25   F 45-49               
683            1159       Jan Baldwin               Unattached                         2:24:13  2:22:31   F 60-64               
684            1989       Kirsty Fawcett            Unattached                         2:24:30  2:23:53   F 17-34               
685            1192       Nathan Bourne             Unattached                         2:24:38  2:24:14   M 17-39               
686            1672       David Philipson           Unattached                         2:24:39  2:24:03   M 17-39               
687            1230       Michael Cartwright        Unattached                         2:24:39  2:23:34   M 65-69               
688            1176       Mark Bennett              Unattached                         2:24:51  2:24:51   M 55-59               
689            1823       Stephanie Taylor          Unattached                         2:24:52  2:24:21   F 35-39               
690            1172       Faye Bell                 Unattached                         2:25:10  2:23:16   F 35-39               
691            1876       Carol Wallace             Unattached                         2:25:23  2:23:32   F 55-59               
692            1698       Liz Rees                  Unattached                         2:25:23  2:24:59   F 55-59               
693            1880       Joanne Waring             Nidd Valley Road Runners           2:26:14  2:25:45   F 45-49               
694            1297       Julie Davis               Unattached                         2:26:21  2:24:19   F 45-49               
695            1792       Mark Stewart              Unattached                         2:26:23  2:24:22   M 40-44               
696            1523       Richard Lewis             Unattached                         2:26:48  2:25:37   M 17-39               
697            1722       Stephen Rushton           Unattached                         2:26:58  2:25:55   M 17-39               
698            1553       Lesley Marr               Unattached                         2:27:52  2:26:00   F 45-49               
699            1785       Kirsty Steed              Unattached                         2:28:41  2:28:12   F 40-44               
700            1473       Zoe Jameson               Unattached                         2:28:43  2:27:29   F 45-49               
701            1281       Sue Cuthbertson           Sunderland Strollers               2:28:43  2:27:29   F 60-64               
702            1786       Sarah Steel               Unattached                         2:28:47  2:27:53   F 50-54               
703            1148       Clair Aspinall-Pilgrim    Unattached                         2:28:58  2:27:48   F 35-39               
704            1648       Layla Parker              Unattached                         2:29:34  2:27:37   F 45-49               
705            1924       Philip Wylie              Unattached                         2:29:34  2:28:29   M 17-39               
706            1258       Amanda Cook               Unattached                         2:29:51  2:28:45   F 50-54               
707            1723       Bryony Russell            Unattached                         2:30:31  2:29:48   F 17-34               
708            1846       Hayley Turner             Ashington Hirst RC                 2:30:44  2:29:26   F 40-44               
709            1679       Clare Porteous            Orchard Eagles Running Club        2:30:44  2:30:06   F 17-34               
710            1158       Susan Clark               Aycliffe Running Club              2:30:46  2:28:52   F 60-64               
711            1252       Christopher Colley        Redcar Running Club                2:31:39  2:30:51   M 45-49               
712            1328       Verena Edon               Unattached                         2:32:00  2:30:31   F 50-54               
713            1196       Jeff Boyle                Unattached                         2:32:10  2:30:25   M 17-39               
714            1871       Mandy Walker              Unattached                         2:32:11  2:31:06   F 40-44               
715            1733       Carl Scott                Unattached                         2:32:23  2:30:32   M 17-39               
716            1867       Gemma Walker              Redcar Running Club                2:33:05  2:31:24   F 17-34               
717            1779       Joanne Sowerby            Evenwood Road Runners              2:33:15  2:32:15   F 45-49               
718            1689       Jane Quinn                Evenwood Road Runners              2:33:15  2:32:15   F 45-49               
719            1400       Laura Collins             Unattached                         2:33:24  2:32:48   F 35-39               
720            1470       Alaister Jackson          Unattached                         2:33:30  2:32:17   M 55-59               
721            1215       Lisa Butler               Unattached                         2:33:30  2:32:17   F 45-49               
722            1125       Kevin Walls               Unattached                         2:34:00  2:32:05   M 45-49               
723            1889       John Welch                Unattached                         2:34:00  2:31:59   M 45-49               
724            1457       Ryan Buckton              Unattached                         2:34:14  2:32:48   M 17-39               
725            1866       Claire Walker             Unattached                         2:34:21  2:33:17   F 45-49               
726            1193       Sam Bourne                Unattached                         2:34:28  2:34:04   M 17-39               
727            1647       Ali Parker                Unattached                         2:34:33  2:32:56   F 55-59               
728            1674       Caroline Likaraba         Unattached                         2:35:18  2:34:45   F 17-34               
729            1278       Catherine Crosby          Unattached                         2:35:30  2:35:05   F 60-64               
730            1740       Sue Sharpe                Redcar Running Club                2:36:23  2:34:32   F 50-54               
731            1352       Emma Foster               Redcar Running Club                2:36:23  2:34:32   F 40-44               
732            1841       Helen Tunnell             Unattached                         2:36:24  2:34:33   F 40-44               
733            1934       Emma Savage               Unattached                         2:37:43  2:37:23   F 70-74               
734            1495       Natasha Kelly             Unattached                         2:37:47  2:36:34   F 17-34               
735            1326       Gary Eddon                Lonely Goat RC                     2:38:28  2:36:43   M 17-39               
736            1283       Louise Dale               Unattached                         2:38:38  2:36:58   F 50-54               
737            1583       Paula Mclean              Unattached                         2:38:38  2:36:58   F 45-49               
738            1738       Louise Selby              Unattached                         2:39:04  2:38:00   F 17-34               
739            1599       Kate Makungu              Unattached                         2:39:25  2:37:33   F 45-49               
740            1377       Laura Gilmour             Unattached                         2:40:48  2:40:32   F 17-34               
741            1458       David Taylor              Unattached                         2:43:32  2:42:19   M 50-54               
742            1850       Mitchell Vaughan          Unattached                         2:43:32  2:42:19   M 45-49               
743            1548       Ruth Mann                 Knaresborough Striders             2:44:48  2:43:14   F 45-49               
744            1745       Lisa Sheldon              Unattached                         2:45:16  2:43:19   F 45-49               
745            1709       Fiona Robinson            Nidd Valley Road Runners           2:45:40  2:44:41   F 55-59               
746            1584       Jan Mcluckie              Aycliffe Running Club              2:45:49  2:43:52   F 60-64               
747            1481       Penny Johnson             Aycliffe Running Club              2:45:50  2:43:55   F 50-54               
748            1358       Wendy Fraser              Unattached                         2:46:29  2:45:18   F 60-64               
749            1414       Anna Hardy                Quakers Running Club               2:46:42  2:46:14   F 45-49               
750            1270       Lauren Coxon              Unattached                         2:46:42  2:46:12   F 17-34               
751            1313       Lyndsay Duffy             Unattached                         2:46:42  2:46:14   F 17-34               
752            1936       Lauren Inns               Unattached                         2:46:47  2:44:50   F 17-34               
753            1890       Nicole Westmarland        Unattached                         2:46:47  2:44:51   F 40-44               
754            1986       Lynn Peacock              Unattached                         2:46:47  2:44:50   F 45-49               
755            1367       Andrew Gardner            St Theresas A.C.                   2:48:35  2:47:19   M 65-69               
756            1372       Annemarie Gee             Unattached                         2:50:40  2:49:08   F 35-39               
757            1561       Carla Matthews            Unattached                         2:50:40  2:49:08   F 17-34               
758            1219       Rebecca Cacioppo          Unattached                         2:53:57  2:52:17   F 40-44               
759            1496       Rachael Kenny             Unattached                         2:53:58  2:52:18   F 35-39               
760            1700       Jordan Reidy              Unattached                         2:58:10  2:56:22   M 17-39               
761            1417       Susan Harris              Unattached                         3:05:03  3:05:01   F 70-74               


Male 17 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Greg Jayasuriya       1475 31  1       M      Middlesbrough   1:10:55 
2     James Meader          1587 29  2       M      Forest Hall     1:13:09 
3     Lewis Gamble-Thompson 1365 31  3       M      Redcar          1:14:39 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Brown         1204 42  4       M      Guisborough   1:14:52 
2     Shane Grace        1385 41  9       M      Leeds         1:17:52 
3     Colin James Taylor 1815 44  15      M      Darlington    1:20:54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Robson    1713 48  11      M      Sunderland   1:18:06 
2     Andrew Pearson 1245 48  19      M      Redcar       1:22:15 
3     Dave Jones     1485 45  26      M      Darlington   1:23:42 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Martin Murray    1610 53  8       M      Guisborough     1:17:47 
2     Martin Lofthouse 1530 52  39      M      Harrogate       1:25:57 
3     Martin Connelly  1256 53  44      M      Rowlands Gill   1:26:45 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ian Norman    1627 58  21      M      Newcastle         1:22:46 
2     Neil Douglas  1310 56  40      M      Billingham        1:26:03 
3     Andrew Talbot 1108 59  48      M      Newton Aycliffe   1:27:18 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Holding     1444 61  117     M      York        1:35:05 
2     Kevin Thomas    1826 60  146     M      Shiremoor   1:37:50 
3     Alan Richardson 1703 61  175     M      Stokesley   1:40:26 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peter Gamble  1364 65  145     M      Redcar       1:37:46 
2     Eric Taylor   1816 68  180     M      Darlington   1:40:40 
3     David Thornby 1834 68  181     M      Maidstone    1:40:43 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christopher Gill 1376 72  280     M      Leeds           1:48:36 
2     Raymond Lightle  1524 70  344     M      Northallerton   1:52:05 
3     Owen Davies      1294 71  385     M      Kendal          1:54:41 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Allen 1130 75  419     M      Redcar   1:56:22 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     William Park    1646 80  377     M      Redcar   1:54:14 
2     Ronald Sherwood 1750 80  579     M      Redcar   2:07:58 


Female 17 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Danielle Smythe 1774 33  20      F      Newcastle Upon Tyne   1:22:17 
2     Amy Stevenson   1790 28  73      F      Catterick Garrison    1:31:13 
3     Sophie Marr     1554 31  77      F      Newcastle             1:32:00 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Helen Scott     1734 38  88      F      Ingleby Barwick       1:33:00 
2     Charlotte Ellis 1103 35  123     F      Redcar                1:36:04 
3     Sarah Price     1686 36  194     F      Saltburn-By-The-Sea   1:41:58 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Kenyon 1499 43  70      F      Stockton On Tees   1:30:41 
2     Sarah Norman    1629 41  101     F      Barnard Castle     1:34:05 
3     Joanne Stewart  1791 41  128     F      Middlesbrough      1:36:18 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kimberley Reeve 1699 48  137     F      Richmond        1:37:05 
2     Jacqui Herring  1432 46  166     F      Sheffield       1:39:43 
3     Sima Lowery     1540 45  177     F      Knaresborough   1:40:33 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kay Neesam    1616 52  55      F      Redcar       1:28:44 
2     Paula Goodson 1382 50  210     F      Sunderland   1:43:51 
3     Kelly Bentley 1178 54  233     F      Washington   1:45:28 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christine Holleran 1446 55  283     F      Harrogate             1:48:38 
2     Lynne Cornell      1265 55  301     F      Newcastle Upon Tyne   1:49:29 
3     Annelie Whitfield  1897 57  340     F      Richmond              1:51:42 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Catherine Anderson 1132 63  398     F      Darlington   1:55:06 
2     Heather Bell       1173 60  529     F      Thirsk       2:03:01 
3     Jane Catley        1231 60  543     F      Sleights     2:04:40 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Deborah Bland   1188 66  303     F      Ilkley   1:49:32 
2     Pamela Costello 1267 65  490     F      Redcar   1:59:21 
3     Jennie Davies   1292 69  620     F      Kendal   2:12:47 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Emma Savage  1934 74  733     F      Stockton    2:37:43 
2     Susan Harris 1417 70  761     F      Harrogate   3:05:03 

Embed Code