Redcar Running Festival

Sun September 29, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name            Team Name                Gender City                Clock Pace  Age Age        Division Division State Country 
                                                                               Time            Percentage Place                           
===== ==== =============== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ===== ======= 
1     2190 S. Talman       Darlington H & AC        M      Darlington          6:17  6:17  11  76.4       1        M 11-12                
2     2123 J. Farrel       Unattached               M      Brotton             6:28  6:28  10  77.3       1        M 0-10                 
3     2154 Ciaran Lines    Sedgefield Harriers      M      Sedgefield          6:34  6:34  13  68.7       1        M 13-14                
4     2150 B. Krause       Unattached               M      Saltburn            6:39  6:39  10  75.2       2        M 0-10                 
5     2141 T. Halton       Unattached               M      Redcar              6:41  6:41  11  71.8       2        M 11-12                
6     2162 N. Marshall     Unattached               M      Skelton             6:47  6:47  10  73.7       3        M 0-10                 
7     2138 L. George       Unattached               M      Redcar              6:54  6:54  8   80.1       4        M 0-10   RCC   GB      
8     2170 L. Porritt      Unattached               M      Saltburn By The Sea 7:06  7:06  10  70.4       5        M 0-10                 
9     2104 Z. Coates       New Marske Harriers Club F      Redcar              7:14  7:14  11  75.2       1        F 11-12                
10    2090 J. Brown        Unattached               M      Murton              7:16  7:16  9   72.1       6        M 0-10                 
11    2094 J. Caveney      Unattached               M      Middlesbrough       7:30  7:30  8   73.7       7        M 0-10                 
12    2139 C. Gunn         Unattached               F      Marske              7:31  7:31  12  70.6       2        F 11-12                
13    2155 G. Lippiatt     Unattached               M      Leeds               7:32  7:32  9   69.5       8        M 0-10                 
14    2189 F. Talman       Darlington H & AC        F      Darlington          7:38  7:38  8   78.3       1        F 0-10                 
15    2001 S. Adamson      Unattached               F      Ingleby Barwick     7:42  7:42  9   75.0       2        F 0-10                 
16    2142 S. Hames        Unattached               F      Saltburn By The Sea 7:43  7:43  10  72.5       3        F 0-10                 
17    2092 G. Burniston    New Marske Harriers Club F      Redcar              7:43  7:43  10  72.5       4        F 0-10                 
18    2168 S. Parry        Unattached               F      Guisborough         7:44  7:44  8   77.3       5        F 0-10                 
19    2166 B. O'Grady      New Marske Harriers Club F      Redcar              7:46  7:46  12  68.3       3        F 11-12                
20    2125 E. Flynn        Unattached               M      Redcar              7:50  7:50  7   75.1       9        M 0-10                 
21    2136 M. Gaynon       Unattached               M      Christleton         7:53  7:53  8   70.1       10       M 0-10                 
22    2158 Jake Lloyd      Unattached               M      Redcar              7:55  7:55  13  57.0       2        M 13-14                
23    2183 L. Shann        Teesdale AC              F      Barnard Castle      7:59  7:59  10  70.1       6        F 0-10                 
24    2194 H. Welch        Unattached               F      Redcar              8:02  8:02  9   71.9       7        F 0-10                 
25    2105 T. Cole         Unattached               M      Skelton             8:17  8:17  6   76.4       11       M 0-10                 
26    2157 S. Lippiatt     Unattached               M      Leeds               8:25  8:25  11  57.0       3        M 11-12                
27    2097 B. Cessford     Unattached               F      Sunderland          8:26  8:26  12  62.9       4        F 11-12                
28    2201 E. Wilkinson    Unattached               F      Redcar              8:27  8:27  11  64.4       5        F 11-12                
29    2211 N. Williamson   Unattached               M      Chester Le Street   8:30  8:30  6   74.5       12       M 0-10                 
30    2106 H. Cook         Unattached               F      Guisborough         8:32  8:32  8   70.0       8        F 0-10                 
31    2204 T. Wilkinson    Unattached               M      Redcar              8:40  8:40  9   60.4       13       M 0-10                 
32    2185 O. Slader       Unattached               F      Marske              8:42  8:42  8   68.7       9        F 0-10                 
33    2147 L. Homan        Unattached               F      Eaglescliffe        8:49  8:49  11  61.7       6        F 11-12                
34    2188 H. Spence       Unattached               M      Guisborough         8:54  8:54  9   58.8       14       M 0-10                 
35    2137 S. Gaynon       Unattached               F      Redcar              9:09  9:09  9   63.1       10       F 0-10                 
36    2124 I. Farrell      Unattached               F      Guisborough         9:10  9:10  7   67.7       11       F 0-10                 
37    2171 J. Potter       Unattached               M      Lanchester          9:12  9:12  6   68.8       15       M 0-10                 
38    2096 L. Caveney      Unattached               F      Middlesbrough       9:13  9:13  10  60.7       12       F 0-10                 
39    2181 C. Roe          Unattached               M      Redcar              9:21  9:21  9   56.0       16       M 0-10                 
40    2186 O. Snell        Unattached               M      Ingleby Barwick     9:22  9:22  9   55.9       17       M 0-10                 
41    2140 H. Gunn         Unattached               F      Marske              9:29  9:29  9   60.9       13       F 0-10                 
42    2085 A. Bramwell     Unattached               F      Redcar              9:30  9:30  5   71.4       14       F 0-10                 
43    2167 N. Owens        Unattached               M      Willington, Crook   9:43  9:43  6   65.1       18       M 0-10                 
44    2187 X. Snell        Unattached               M      Ingleby Barwick     9:45  9:45  6   64.9       19       M 0-10                 
45    2192 I. Tucker       Unattached               F      Redcar              9:47  9:47  8   61.1       15       F 0-10                 
46    2122 D. Evans        Errington                M      Redcar              9:56  9:56  8   55.6       20       M 0-10                 
47    2177 S. Robinson     Wheatlands               F      Redcar              10:06 10:06 5   67.1       16       F 0-10                 
48    2179 M. Robson       Unattached               F      Redcar              10:07 10:07 6   64.0       17       F 0-10                 
49    2176 Martin Robinson Unattached               M      Redcar              10:07 10:07 40  43.6       1        M 15-99                
50    2173 Debbie Robinson Unattached               F      Redcar              10:08 10:08 43  49.1       1        F 15-99                
51    2241 P. Young        Unattached               F      Redcar              10:23 10:23 5   65.3       18       F 0-10                 
52    2103 H. Clapton      Unattached               F      Saltburn            10:27 10:27 8   57.2       19       F 0-10                 
53    2089 C. Bramwell     Unattached               M      Redcar              10:30 10:30 6   60.3       21       M 0-10                 
54    2116 O. Donnelly     Unattached               M      Redcar              10:35 10:35 7   55.6       22       M 0-10                 
55    2153 M. Lee          Unattached               M      Redcar              10:37 10:37 6   59.6       23       M 0-10                 
56    2175 Kate Robinson   Unattached               F      Guisborough         10:37 10:37 37  45.4       2        F 15-99                
57    2174 J. Robinson     Wheatlands               M      Redcar              10:38 10:38 8   52.0       24       M 0-10                 
58    2118 L. Durance      Unattached               F      Marske By Sea       10:39 10:39 6   60.8       20       F 0-10                 
59    2178 E. Robson       Unattached               F      Redcar              10:40 10:40 4              21       F 0-10                 
60    2184 A. Slader       Unattached               F      Marske              10:43 10:43 11  50.8       7        F 11-12                
61    2151 D. Lawrence     Unattached               M      Redcar              10:45 10:45 8   51.4       25       M 0-10                 
62    2169 E. Pearsall     Unattached               F      Redcar              10:50 10:50 5   62.6       22       F 0-10                 
63    2216 L. Wilson       Unattached               F      Heighington         10:57 10:57 6   59.1       23       F 0-10                 
64    2220 Simon Wilson    Unattached               M      Heighington         10:57 10:57 32  38.5       2        M 15-99                
65    2093 S. Butterworth  Unattached               M      Shildon             11:00 11:00 7   53.5       26       M 0-10                 
66    2172 Julie Poultney  Unattached               F      Shildon             11:00 11:00 57  52.3       3        F 15-99                
67    2115 H. Donnelly     Unattached               F      Redcar              11:08 11:08 5   60.9       24       F 0-10                 
68    2242 A. Thompson     Wheatlands               F      Redcar              11:17 11:17 7   55.0       25       F 0-10                 
69    2102 J. Chambers     Unattached               M      Billingham          11:21 11:21 5   60.7       27       M 0-10                 
70    2248 J. Thompson     Wheatlands               M      Redcar              12:00 12:00 5   57.4       28       M 0-10                 
71    2144 F. Hodgson      Unattached               M      Northallerton       12:01 12:01 7   49.0       29       M 0-10                 
72    2152 M. Lawrence     Unattached               M      Redcar              12:06 12:06 7   48.6       30       M 0-10                 
73    2161 O. Major        Unattached               F      Stockton On Tees    12:18 12:18 4              26       F 0-10                 
74    2160 Mark Major      Unattached               M      Stockton On Tees    12:21 12:21 37  35.0       3        M 15-99                
75    2148 J. Watson       Bankfields               M      Middlesbrough       12:24 12:24 5   55.6       31       M 0-10                 
76    2078 R. Bellerby     Unattached               F      Billingham          12:27 12:27 6   52.0       27       F 0-10                 
77    2145 M. Hodgson      Unattached               M      Northallerton       12:32 12:32 5   55.0       32       M 0-10                 
78    2163 M. Mills        Unattached               F      Skelton             12:33 12:33 5   54.0       28       F 0-10                 
79    2110 L. Darroch      Unattached               F      Middlesbrough       12:49 12:49 7   48.4       29       F 0-10                 
80    2164 J. Morrill      Zetland                  M      Redcar              13:18 13:18 5   51.8       33       M 0-10                 
81    2146 Sarah Hodgson   Unattached               F      Northallerton       13:18 13:18 33  35.8       4        F 15-99                
82    2113 E. Dawson       Coatham                  F      Redcar              13:19 13:19 6   48.6       30       F 0-10                 
83    2101 Z. Cessford     Unattached               M      Redcar              13:38 13:38 9   38.4       34       M 0-10                 
84    2098 Lisa Cessford   Unattached               F      Redcar              13:43 13:43 32  34.7       5        F 15-99                
85    2112 T. Darroch      Unattached               M      Middlesbrough       13:59 13:59 4              35       M 0-10                 
86    2193 J. Watson       Bankfields               M      Middlesbrough       14:02 14:02 4              36       M 0-10                 
87    2149 D. Kennedy      Unattached               M      Redcar              14:25 14:25 9   36.3       37       M 0-10                 
88    2109 C. Creaser      Unattached               M      Tyne And Wear       47:43 47:43 6   13.3       38       M 0-10                 

Embed Code