Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1040 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:25:10 0:25:10 6:17  48  74.9       1        M        
2     1049 Nathan Warner         M      Stow               OH    US      0:25:40 0:25:40 6:25  30  65.9       2        M        
3     1053 Ross Clark            M      Hudson             OH    US      0:27:01 0:27:01 6:45  40  65.6       3        M        
4     1056 Timothy Angelone      M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:27:02 0:27:02 6:45  26  62.5       1        M 20-29  
5     118  Jeffrey Meyers        M      Northfield         OH    US      0:27:45 0:27:45 6:56  35  61.9       1        M 30-39  
6     82   Jason Indorf          M      Northfield         OH    US      0:28:41 0:28:41 7:10  30  59.0       2        M 30-39  
7     138  Christian Rasmussen   M      Brook Park         OH    US      0:28:56 0:28:56 7:14  28  58.4       2        M 20-29  
8     120  Tim Meyers            M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:29:40 0:29:40 7:25  35  57.9       3        M 30-39  
9     175  Dave Spannagel        M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:29:50 0:29:50 7:27  36  57.9       4        M 30-39  
10    80   Matthew Holpuch       M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:29:55 0:29:55 7:28  37  58.1       5        M 30-39  
11    1039 Bill Marut            M      Painesville        OH    US      0:29:59 0:29:59 7:29  51  64.4       1        M 50-59  
12    111  Rod MacLeod           M      Hudson             OH    US      0:30:23 0:30:23 7:35  65  71.5       1        M 60-99  
13    54   Matthew Force         M      Copley             OH    US      0:30:40 0:30:40 7:40  50  62.4       2        M 50-59  
14    34   Tim Crow              M      Stow               OH    US      0:30:46 0:30:46 7:41  51  62.7       3        M 50-59  
15    1048 Michelle Spieth       F      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:30:53 0:30:53 7:43  30  62.2       1        F        
16    61   Eric Gibb             M      Avon               OH    US      0:31:02 0:31:02 7:45  48  60.7       1        M 40-49  
17    89   Zach Johnston         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:10 0:31:10 7:47  23  54.2       3        M 20-29  
18    100  Nicholas Kucher       M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:12 0:31:12 7:48  27  54.2       4        M 20-29  
19    44   Troy Edgehouse        M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:31:33 0:31:33 7:53  33  54.0       6        M 30-39  
20    137  Carl Randles          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:31:34 0:31:34 7:53  35  54.4       7        M 30-39  
21    152  Pat Riley             M      Stow               OH    US      0:31:44 0:31:44 7:56  34  53.9       8        M 30-39  
22    113  Mike Mayer            M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:31:49 0:31:49 7:57  38  55.0       9        M 30-39  
23    187  Jude Thomas           M      Fairlawn           OH    US      0:32:05 0:32:05 8:01  46  57.8       2        M 40-49  
24    69   Don Hanigan           M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:32:10 0:32:10 8:02  55  62.0       4        M 50-59  
25    66   Louis Gottardi        M      Bedford            OH    US      0:33:22 0:33:22 8:20  29  50.6       5        M 20-29  
26    68   Stuart Hamilton       M      Massillon          OH    US      0:33:38 0:33:38 8:24  56  59.8       5        M 50-59  
27    1041 Chris Riccardi        M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:33:40 0:33:40 8:25  51  57.3       6        M 50-59  
28    154  Kevin Roach           M      Stow               OH    US      0:33:42 0:33:42 8:25  39  52.3       10       M 30-39  
29    131  Michael Pelechaty     M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:34:15 0:34:15 8:33  26  49.3       6        M 20-29  
30    132  Steve Pierce          M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:34:19 0:34:19 8:34  50  55.8       7        M 50-59  
31    168  Aimee. Shilling       F      East Canton        OH    US      0:34:25 0:34:25 8:36  35  56.2       2        F        
32    5    Kristin Baum          F      Brunswick          OH    US      0:34:33 0:34:33 8:38  31  55.6       3        F        
33    90   Dan Jones             M      Hudson             OH    US      0:34:44 0:34:44 8:41  43  52.2       3        M 40-49  
34    73   Curtis Hendrix        M      streetsboro        OH    US      0:34:46 0:34:46 8:41  25  48.6       7        M 20-29  
35    143  Jacob Repay           M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:34:50 0:34:50 8:42  14  51.2       1        M 0-19   
36    110  Jon Mackey            M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:34:52 0:34:52 8:43  27  48.5       8        M 20-29  
37    33   Jessica Croisant      F      Stow               OH    US      0:35:05 0:35:05 8:46  35  55.1       1        F 30-39  
38    58   Guy Gadomski          M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:35:14 0:35:14 8:48  59  58.5       8        M 50-59  
39    1    Tyler Adams           M      Stow               OH    US      0:35:46 0:35:46 8:56  43  50.7       4        M 40-49  
40    1042 John Ganley           M      Hudson             OH    US      0:35:51 0:35:51 8:57  52  54.3       9        M 50-59  
41    18   DAN BURGER            M      Hudson             OH    US      0:35:58 0:35:58 8:59  35  47.8       11       M 30-39  
42    93   Katy Kaszar           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:35:59 0:35:59 8:59  31  53.4       2        F 30-39  
43    1044 Rick Pudoka           M      Uniontown          OH    US      0:36:00 0:36:00 9:00  55  55.4       10       M 50-59  
44    204  Tanner Dunlap         M      Ravenna            OH    US      0:36:17 0:36:17 9:04  33  46.9       12       M 30-39  
45    206  Joan Cottrill         F                               US      0:36:27 0:36:27 9:06  53  61.2       1        F 50-59  
46    26   Robert Clark          M      boardman           OH    US      0:36:38 0:36:38 9:09  56  54.9       11       M 50-59  
47    150  Angie Ridgel          F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:36:48 0:36:48 9:12  44  55.2       1        F 40-49  
48    165  Pam Semanik           F      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:36:48 0:36:48 9:12  50  58.6       2        F 50-59  
49    81   Mark Humphrey         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:36:50 0:36:50 9:12  52  52.8       12       M 50-59  
50    122  Ben Mihalik           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:36:50 0:36:50 9:12  25  45.9       9        M 20-29  
51    162  Nicholas Sedivy       M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:36:52 0:36:52 9:13  21  45.8       10       M 20-29  
52    85   Scott James           M      Akron              OH    US      0:37:30 0:37:30 9:22  56  53.6       13       M 50-59  
53    1050 Lyndsey Bailey        F      Canton             OH    US      0:37:49 0:37:49 9:27  20  50.8       1        F 20-29  
54    49   John Fitzpatrick      M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:38:13 0:38:13 9:33  46  48.5       5        M 40-49  
55    65   Sara Good             F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:38:42 0:38:42 9:40  48  54.5       2        F 40-49  
56    48   Dave Fielding         M      Richfield          OH    US      0:38:45 0:38:45 9:41  38  45.1       13       M 30-39  
57    142  Gerrie Repay          F      Hudson             OH    US      0:39:04 0:39:04 9:46  47  53.4       3        F 40-49  
58    158  Anne Runkle           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:39:06 0:39:06 9:46  26  49.1       2        F 20-29  
59    7    Melissa Wade          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:39:15 0:39:15 9:48  35  49.3       3        F 30-39  
60    75   Brandon Henneman      M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:39:16 0:39:16 9:49  39  44.9       14       M 30-39  
61    200  Paul Young            M      Kent               OH    US      0:39:27 0:39:27 9:51  60  52.7       14       M 50-59  
62    1047 Michael Nilsson       M      Moreland Hills     OH    US      0:39:38 0:39:38 9:54  47  47.2       6        M 40-49  
63    109  Joanne Long           F      Stow               OH    US      0:39:40 0:39:40 9:55  37  49.1       4        F 30-39  
64    97   Dave Kramer           M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:39:49 0:39:49 9:57  48  47.3       7        M 40-49  
65    77   Martin Hinterlong     M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:39:49 0:39:49 9:57  46  46.6       8        M 40-49  
66    169  Randall Shorr         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:39:50 0:39:50 9:57  57  50.9       15       M 50-59  
67    62   John Ginther          M      Hudson             OH    US      0:39:54 0:39:54 9:58  38  43.8       15       M 30-39  
68    134  Frank Portman         M      Hudson             OH    US      0:39:54 0:39:54 9:58  13  45.8       2        M 0-19   
69    135  John Portman          M      Hudson             OH    US      0:39:56 0:39:56 9:59  45  46.1       9        M 40-49  
70    79   Andrew Holpuch        M      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:40:10 0:40:10 10:02 30  42.1       16       M 30-39  
71    15   Trevor Bryant         M      Northfield         OH    US      0:40:17 0:40:17 10:04 41  44.4       10       M 40-49  
72    20   Carianne Burnley      F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:40:20 0:40:20 10:05 41  49.3       4        F 40-49  
73    1046 E. Nilsson            M      Moreland Hills     OH    US      0:40:22 0:40:22 10:05 12  46.5       3        M 0-19   
74    1052 Julie Riedel          F      Niles              OH    US      0:40:34 0:40:34 10:08 19  47.5       1        F 0-19   
75    2    Kelly Baker           F      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:40:36 0:40:36 10:09 37  47.9       5        F 30-39  
76    45   John Egan             M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:40:37 0:40:37 10:09 63  52.5       2        M 60-99  
77    119  Lauren Meyers         F      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:40:40 0:40:40 10:10 36  47.7       6        F 30-39  
78    123  Amy Miller            F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:40:43 0:40:43 10:10 25  47.2       3        F 20-29  
79    88   Dan Johnson           M      Northfield         OH    US      0:41:07 0:41:07 10:16 36  42.0       17       M 30-39  
80    1045 Carrie Zhao           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:41:13 0:41:13 10:18 26  46.6       4        F 20-29  
81    161  Dave Scourfield       M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:41:14 0:41:14 10:18 51  46.8       16       M 50-59  
82    17   Amy Btiebet           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:41:18 0:41:18 10:19 29  46.5       5        F 20-29  
83    164  David Semanik         M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:41:29 0:41:29 10:22 51  46.5       17       M 50-59  
84    139  Andy Rattray          M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:41:34 0:41:34 10:23 59  49.6       18       M 50-59  
85    1057 Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron              OH    US      0:41:39 0:41:39 10:24 46  49.6       5        F 40-49  
86    51   Maureen Foley         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:41:40 0:41:40 10:25 34  46.3       7        F 30-39  
87    124  Brian Miller          M      Aurora             OH    US      0:41:43 0:41:43 10:25 40  42.5       11       M 40-49  
88    151  Julia Riley           F      AuroraAurora       OH    US      0:41:56 0:41:56 10:29 52  52.6       3        F 50-59  
89    31   Dave Crain            M      Akron              OH    US      0:41:57 0:41:57 10:29 56  47.9       19       M 50-59  
90    185  Mike Terry            M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:42:09 0:42:09 10:32 57  48.1       20       M 50-59  
91    67   Maxwell Hallum        M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:42:12 0:42:12 10:33 25  40.0       11       M 20-29  
92    9    Tom Bienvenu          M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:42:21 0:42:21 10:35 23  39.9       12       M 20-29  
93    21   Katrina Burns         F      Akron              OH    US      0:42:23 0:42:23 10:35 40  46.6       6        F 40-49  
94    205  John Markley          M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:42:30 0:42:30 10:37 54  46.5       21       M 50-59  
95    53   John Fondran          M      Akron              OH    US      0:42:37 0:42:37 10:39 40  41.6       12       M 40-49  
96    1054 Jason Fried           M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:42:38 0:42:38 10:39 43  42.5       13       M 40-49  
97    55   Kelly Fried           F      Peninsula          OH    US      0:42:40 0:42:40 10:40 40  46.3       7        F 40-49  
98    6    Luke Baum             M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:43:17 0:43:17 10:49 51  44.6       22       M 50-59  
99    125  Matthew Myers         M      Berea              OH    US      0:43:18 0:43:18 10:49 39  40.7       18       M 30-39  
100   172  Jay Smink             M      Copley             OH    US      0:43:39 0:43:39 10:54 53  44.9       23       M 50-59  
101   146  Pat Rhode             M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:43:41 0:43:41 10:55 45  42.2       14       M 40-49  
102   12   Thomas Brickley       M      Green Springs      OH    US      0:43:46 0:43:46 10:56 38  39.9       19       M 30-39  
103   3    Angela Barak          F      Kent               OH    US      0:43:54 0:43:54 10:58 51  49.7       4        F 50-59  
104   40   Tammy Deblock         F      Northfield         OH    US      0:43:58 0:43:58 10:59 29  43.7       6        F 20-29  
105   191  DAVID WAIGHT          M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:44:00 0:44:00 11:00 51  43.9       24       M 50-59  
106   59   Jennifer Gaydos       F      Akron              OH    US      0:44:17 0:44:17 11:04 39  44.3       8        F 30-39  
107   170  Helana Shull          F      Akron              OH    US      0:44:28 0:44:28 11:07 45  46.0       8        F 40-49  
108   63   Andrew Glasier        M      Bedford            OH    US      0:44:44 0:44:44 11:11 46  41.5       15       M 40-49  
109   1055 E. Clark              F      Hudson             OH    US      0:44:49 0:44:49 11:12 10  50.9       2        F 0-19   
110   95   Ronald Koenig         M      Parma              OH    US      0:44:54 0:44:54 11:13 58  45.5       25       M 50-59  
111   176  Eva Spice             F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:44:55 0:44:55 11:13 47  46.5       9        F 40-49  
112   105  Amy Lewis             F      Akron              OH    US      0:44:57 0:44:57 11:14 42  44.5       10       F 40-49  
113   19   TAYLOR BURGER         F      Hudson             OH    US      0:44:58 0:44:58 11:14 32  42.7       9        F 30-39  
114   166  Aaron Shaffer         M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:44:58 0:44:58 11:14 44  40.6       16       M 40-49  
115   16   Adam Btiebet          M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:45:06 0:45:06 11:16 25  37.5       13       M 20-29  
116   198  Jennifer Wintrow      F      Stow               OH    US      0:45:11 0:45:11 11:17 25  42.5       7        F 20-29  
117   1043 Ernie Hall            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:45:18 0:45:18 11:19 66  48.4       3        M 60-99  
118   114  Mary McFadden         F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:45:27 0:45:27 11:21 46  45.5       11       F 40-49  
119   27   Sonia Clinton         F      Dover              OH    US      0:45:46 0:45:46 11:26 32  42.0       10       F 30-39  
120   39   Laura Donda           F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:46:08 0:46:08 11:32 53  48.4       5        F 50-59  
121   116  Eric McKee            M      Garfield Heights   OH    US      0:46:23 0:46:23 11:35 44  39.4       17       M 40-49  
122   130  Monica Owen           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:46:27 0:46:27 11:36 49  45.9       12       F 40-49  
123   1051 Jen Bailey            F      Canton             OH    US      0:46:30 0:46:30 11:37 52  47.4       6        F 50-59  
124   32   Teresa Crane          F      Northfield Village OH    US      0:46:32 0:46:32 11:38 37  41.8       11       F 30-39  
125   136  Melanie Prohaska      F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:46:33 0:46:33 11:38 33  41.4       12       F 30-39  
126   163  Kelly Sedlak          F      North Canton       OH    US      0:46:34 0:46:34 11:38 38  41.9       13       F 30-39  
127   52   Carol Fondran         F      Akron              OH    US      0:46:50 0:46:50 11:42 43  43.0       13       F 40-49  
128   1017 Todd Bartell          M                                       0:46:51 0:46:51 11:42 44  39.0       18       M 40-49  
129   199  Nelson Wojno          M      Akron              OH    US      0:47:19 0:47:19 11:49 51  40.8       26       M 50-59  
130   35   Melissa Cugini        F      Richfield          OH    US      0:47:23 0:47:23 11:50 39  41.4       14       F 30-39  
131   133  Larry Porter          M      strongsville       OH    US      0:47:55 0:47:55 11:58 51  40.3       27       M 50-59  
132   57   Amy Furukawa          F      Richfield          OH    US      0:48:00 0:48:00 12:00 44  42.3       14       F 40-49  
133   121  Lisa Mier             F      Akron              OH    US      0:48:01 0:48:01 12:00 54  47.0       7        F 50-59  
134   117  Melissa Merrill       F      Cuyahoga Heights   OH    US      0:48:04 0:48:04 12:01 28  39.9       8        F 20-29  
135   41   Vickie Dowling        F      Stow               OH    US      0:48:06 0:48:06 12:01 54  46.9       8        F 50-59  
136   101  Teresa Kusner         F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:48:10 0:48:10 12:02 50  44.8       9        F 50-59  
137   202  Bill Zavertnik        M      Akron              OH    US      0:48:32 0:48:32 12:08 60  42.8       4        M 60-99  
138   37   Holly DiBin           F      NORTH OLMSTED      OH    US      0:49:00 0:49:00 12:15 44  41.4       15       F 40-49  
139   171  Michelle Smart        F      Hudson             OH    US      0:49:15 0:49:15 12:18 49  43.3       16       F 40-49  
140   24   Cynthia Chagin        F      Richfield          OH    US      0:49:34 0:49:34 12:23 45  41.3       17       F 40-49  
141   102  Laura Landreth        F      Hudson             OH    US      0:49:53 0:49:53 12:28 52  44.2       10       F 50-59  
142   70   Teresa Harvey         F      Fremont            OH    US      0:50:03 0:50:03 12:30 49  42.6       18       F 40-49  
143   195  Courtney Wenzel       F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:50:05 0:50:05 12:31 30  38.3       15       F 30-39  
144   182  Lorelei Suehrstedt    F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:50:10 0:50:10 12:32 46  41.2       19       F 40-49  
145   160  Molly Sauder          F      Stow               OH    US      0:50:25 0:50:25 12:36 32  38.1       16       F 30-39  
146   107  Kathy Liszka          F      Uniontown          OH    US      0:50:25 0:50:25 12:36 56  45.9       11       F 50-59  
147   29   Pete Cook             M      Canton             OH    US      0:50:33 0:50:33 12:38 45  36.4       19       M 40-49  
148   181  Sharon Suarez-Cook    F      Canton             OH    US      0:50:33 0:50:33 12:38 49  42.2       20       F 40-49  
149   149  Chrystan Richardson   F      Akron              OH    US      0:50:35 0:50:35 12:38 40  39.0       21       F 40-49  
150   140  Randy Reed            M      Clinton            OH    US      0:50:40 0:50:40 12:40 40  35.0       20       M 40-49  
151   10   Dawn Bonnett          F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:50:54 0:50:54 12:43 42  39.3       22       F 40-49  
152   92   Rachele Kappler       F      AKRON              OH    US      0:51:14 0:51:14 12:48 45  39.9       23       F 40-49  
153   94   Jeffrey Kazar         M      Akron              OH    US      0:51:27 0:51:27 12:51 58  39.7       28       M 50-59  
154   104  Lisa Lebovitz         F      Hudson             OH    US      0:51:52 0:51:52 12:58 54  43.5       12       F 50-59  
155   184  Linda Teodosio        F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:51:53 0:51:53 12:58 58  45.6       13       F 50-59  
156   156  Christine Rohn-Tielke F      Avon               OH    US      0:51:54 0:51:54 12:58 64  49.3       1        F 60-99  
157   103  Kristyn Lebovitz      F      Cleveland heights  OH    US      0:51:56 0:51:56 12:59 27  37.0       9        F 20-29  
158   173  Donna Smith           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:51:56 0:51:56 12:59 51  42.0       14       F 50-59  
159   203  Cheryl Zawacki        F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:51:57 0:51:57 12:59 54  43.4       15       F 50-59  
160   183  Sandra Sutphin        F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:51:58 0:51:58 12:59 46  39.8       24       F 40-49  
161   91   Bernadette Kan        F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:52:00 0:52:00 13:00 54  43.4       16       F 50-59  
162   87   Erin Jesser           F      Brecksville        OH    US      0:52:00 0:52:00 13:00 51  41.9       17       F 50-59  
164   177  Lorna Springer        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:53:23 0:53:23 13:20 33  36.1       17       F 30-39  
165   180  Michael Stone         M      Akron              OH    US      0:53:25 0:53:25 13:21 68  41.8       5        M 60-99  
166   196  Rachele White         F      Fairlawn           OH    US      0:54:50 0:54:50 13:42 25  35.0       10       F 20-29  
167   50   Nicole Florio         F      Brunswick          OH    US      0:55:09 0:55:09 13:47 43  36.5       25       F 40-49  
168   96   Kyle Kraft            M      Norton             OH    US      0:55:19 0:55:19 13:49 62  38.2       6        M 60-99  
169   193  Erica Ware            F      Northfield         OH    US      0:56:09 0:56:09 14:02 36  34.5       18       F 30-39  
170   188  Cynthia Van Stavern   F      Hudson             OH    US      0:56:09 0:56:09 14:02 56  41.2       18       F 50-59  
171   74   Steve Hendrix         M      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      0:56:40 0:56:40 14:10 58  36.1       29       M 50-59  
172   14   Tracy Bryant          F      Northfield         OH    US      0:57:24 0:57:24 14:21 41  34.6       26       F 40-49  
173   128  Allison Newberg       F      Peninsula          OH    US      0:57:33 0:57:33 14:23 24  33.4       11       F 20-29  
174   22   Kiersten Bustos       F      Stow               OH    US      0:57:41 0:57:41 14:25 39  34.0       19       F 30-39  
175   84   Marlayna Jacinto      F      Lorain             OH    US      0:57:52 0:57:52 14:28 36  33.5       20       F 30-39  
176   174  Rebecca Smith         F      Medina             OH    US      0:59:42 0:59:42 14:55 57  39.2       19       F 50-59  
177   201  Tina Zarlenga         F      Medina             OH    US      0:59:42 0:59:42 14:55 51  36.5       20       F 50-59  
178   145  T. Repay              F      Boston Heights     OH    US      1:00:16 1:00:16 15:04 10  37.9       3        F 0-19   
179   148  Matt Richards         M      Stow               OH    US      1:00:38 1:00:38 15:09 31  28.0       20       M 30-39  
180   147  Guy Richards          M      Medina             OH    US      1:00:38 1:00:38 15:09 58  33.7       30       M 50-59  
181   179  Mark Steiner          M      Akron              OH    US      1:00:40 1:00:40 15:10 60  34.3       7        M 60-99  
182   153  Julia Roach           F      Stow               OH    US      1:00:56 1:00:56 15:14 46  33.9       27       F 40-49  
183   189  Bobbie Jo Violet      F      Akron              OH    US      1:03:31 1:03:31 15:52 45  32.2       28       F 40-49  
184   159  Lisa Rupple           F      Akron              OH    US      1:04:23 1:04:23 16:05 36  30.1       21       F 30-39  
185   8    Margot Beesley        F      Akron              OH    US      1:04:23 1:04:23 16:05 40  30.6       29       F 40-49  
186   99   Jennifer Krieger      F      Northfield         OH    US      1:04:34 1:04:34 16:08 42  30.9       30       F 40-49  
187   56   Pris Fuhrman          F      Suffield           OH    US      1:04:36 1:04:36 16:09 74  45.7       2        F 60-99  
188   108  Charles Lonergan      M      Euclid             OH    US      1:04:58 1:04:58 16:14 41  27.5       22       M 40-49  
189   178  Larry Steele          M      Akron              OH    US      1:05:25 1:05:25 16:21 69  34.5       8        M 60-99  
190   43   Megan Dunleavy        F      Walton Hills       OH    US      1:06:39 1:06:39 16:39 33  28.9       22       F 30-39  
191   71   Lindsey Hawes         F      Ravenna            OH    US      1:06:50 1:06:50 16:42 31  28.7       23       F 30-39  
192   60   Harley Gheen          M      Northfield         OH    US      1:10:09 1:10:09 17:32 77  36.2       9        M 60-99  
193   144  Jennifer Repay        F      Akron              OH    US      1:10:31 1:10:31 17:37 40  28.0       31       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Charles Novak 1040 48  1       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:10 
2     Nathan Warner 1049 30  2       M      Stow OH US           25:40 
3     Ross Clark    1053 40  3       M      Hudson OH US         27:01 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Michelle Spieth 1048 30  15      F      Sagamore Hills OH US 30:53 
2     Aimee. Shilling 168  35  31      F      East Canton OH US    34:25 
3     Kristin Baum    5    31  32      F      Brunswick OH US      34:33 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jacob Repay 143 14  35      M      Fairview Park OH US 34:50 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Timothy Angelone 1056 26  4       M      Lakewood OH US 27:02 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeffrey Meyers 118 35  5       M      Northfield OH US 27:45 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Eric Gibb 61  48  16      M      Avon OH US 31:02 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bill Marut 1039 51  11      M      Painesville OH US 29:59 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rod MacLeod 111 65  12      M      Hudson OH US 30:23 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Julie Riedel 1052 19  74      F      Niles OH US 40:34 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lyndsey Bailey 1050 20  53      F      Canton OH US 37:49 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Jessica Croisant 33  35  37      F      Stow OH US 35:05 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Angie Ridgel 150 44  47      F      Lakewood OH US 36:48 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joan Cottrill 206 53  45      F        US     36:27 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Christine Rohn-Tielke 156 64  156     F      Avon OH US 51:54 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.