Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     981  Stephen Yutzy           M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:21:44.4 0:21:44.4      37             1        M Overall 
2     632  Shon Johnson            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:22:48.5 0:22:48.5      40             2        M Overall 
3     712  Jordan Bates            M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:23:59.9 0:23:59.9      31             3        M Overall 
4     773  Kevin Larson            M      Akron             OH    US      0:24:35.3 0:24:35.3      43             1        M 40-49   
5     966  Peter VanNuland         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:26:04.0 0:26:04.0      28             1        M 20-29   
6     710  David Baran             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:26:08.6 0:26:08.6      30             1        M 30-39   
7     942  Chris Schroeder         M      Hudson            OH    US      0:27:39.8 0:27:39.8      56             1        M 50-59   
8     903  Tim Meyers              M      Kent              OH    US      0:27:53.0 0:27:53.0      39             2        M 30-39   
9     723  Brett Butler            M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:28:09.7 0:28:09.7      49             2        M 40-49   
10    756  Christian Heller        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:28:19.5 0:28:19.5      26             2        M 20-29   
11    911  Rici Neumann            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:28:31.9 0:28:31.9      27             1        F Overall 
12    708  Kevin Bailey            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:28:49.0 0:28:49.0      29             3        M 20-29   
13    951  Michael Spradlin        M      Hinckley          OH    US      0:28:49.2 0:28:49.2      35             3        M 30-39   
14    751  Don Hanigan             M      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:29:24.5 0:29:24.5      59             2        M 50-59   
15    926  Christian Rasmussen     M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:29:35.3 0:29:35.3      32             4        M 30-39   
16    1057 Andrew Vargo            M      Akron             OH    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:53.4      41             3        M 40-49   
17    1818 Dave Kutcher            M      Akron             OH    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:56.2      53             3        M 50-59   
18    979  Mike Williams           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:30:16.1 0:30:16.1      48             4        M 40-49   
19    902  Ellen Meyer             F      Berea             OH    US      0:30:47.0 0:30:47.0      43             2        F Overall 
20    1808 Jason Spieth            M      Northfield        OH    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:55.8      37             5        M 30-39   
21    772  John Lanese             M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:31:15.7 0:31:15.7      58             4        M 50-59   
22    935  Kevin Roach             M      Stow              OH    US      0:31:32.2 0:31:32.2      43             5        M 40-49   
23    1983 Joshua Voorhees         M      Oberlin           OH    US      0:31:33.2 0:31:33.2      37             6        M 30-39   
24    920  Kevin Peacock           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:31:34.7 0:31:34.7      43             6        M 40-49   
25    715  Chris Bechtel           M      Stow              OH    US      0:31:38.3 0:31:38.3      54             5        M 50-59   
26    970  Jason Walker            M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:31:54.4 0:31:54.4      42             7        M 40-49   
27    931  Nathan Reyes            M      Kent              OH    US      0:32:00.7 0:32:00.7      40             8        M 40-49   
28    615  Michael Horvath         M      Stow              OH    US      0:32:27.9 0:32:27.9      33             7        M 30-39   
29    739  John Ginther            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:32:31.4 0:32:31.4      42             9        M 40-49   
30    1807 Michelle Spieth         F      Northfield        OH    US      0:32:49.7 0:32:49.7      34             3        F Overall 
31    733  Duane Ehredt Jr.        M      Euclid            OH    US      0:32:52.4 0:32:52.4      35             8        M 30-39   
32    784  Dan McBennett           M      Lorain            OH    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:53.9      44             10       M 40-49   
33    720  Adam Btiebet            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:33:13.3 0:33:13.3      29             4        M 20-29   
34    742  Michael Gnandt          M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:33:24.2 0:33:24.2      34             9        M 30-39   
35    724  Marty Butler            M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:33:24.9 0:33:24.9      45             11       M 40-49   
36    967  Sammi Vaughan           F      Hiram             OH    US      0:33:34.7 0:33:34.7      26             1        F 20-29   
37    775  Elizabeth Lehman        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:33:37.7 0:33:37.7      30             1        F 30-39   
38    985  Kevin Berridge          M      Solon             OH    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7      36             10       M 30-39   
39    964  Jessica Tomazic         F      Elyria            OH    US      0:34:20.4 0:34:20.4      37             2        F 30-39   
40    969  Brian Wahl              M      Elyria            OH    US      0:34:20.5 0:34:20.5      45             12       M 40-49   
41    769  Johnathan Krcal         M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:34:21.6 0:34:21.6      32             11       M 30-39   
42    921  Iaroslav Pekarskyi      M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:34:39.0 0:34:39.0      29             5        M 20-29   
43    780  Rod MacLeod             M      Hudson            OH    US      0:34:41.7 0:34:41.7      69             1        M 60-99   
44    1905 Scott McColl            M      Glenwillow        OH    US      0:34:57.9 0:34:57.9      49             13       M 40-49   
45    729  Tim Day                 M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:58.9      35             12       M 30-39   
46    1803 Michael Seifert         M      Solon             OH    US      0:35:02.7 0:35:02.7      52             6        M 50-59   
47    759  Regan Huecker           F      Akron             OH    US      0:35:42.6 0:35:42.6      42             1        F 40-49   
48    1823 Rick Pudoka             M      Uniontown         OH    US      0:35:47.2 0:35:47.2      59             7        M 50-59   
49    786  Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:35:56.3 0:35:56.3      43             2        F 40-49   
50    704  Michael Abrams          M      Bolivar           OH    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:39.9      67             2        M 60-99   
51    768  Dave Kramer             M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:36:41.4 0:36:41.4      52             8        M 50-59   
52    779  Jon Mackey              M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:36:42.2 0:36:42.2      31             13       M 30-39   
53    909  Mike Neag               M      Akron             OH    US      0:36:46.9 0:36:46.9      69             3        M 60-99   
54    711  Michelle Baran          F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:36:47.3 0:36:47.3      29             2        F 20-29   
55    735  Carol Fondran           F      Akron             OH    US      0:36:59.5 0:36:59.5      47             3        F 40-49   
56    1052 Jack Pienta             M      Parma             OH    US      0:37:04.5 0:37:04.5      24             6        M 20-29   
57    974  Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:37:30.6 0:37:30.6      37             3        F 30-39   
58    925  Todd Pownell            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:37:35.4 0:37:35.4      51             9        M 50-59   
59    783  Ron Markus              M      Pataskala         OH    US      0:37:38.0 0:37:38.0      56             10       M 50-59   
60    781  Susan Manofsky          F      North Canton      OH    US      0:37:40.3 0:37:40.3      55             1        F 50-59   
61    963  Richard Titas           M      Powell            OH    US      0:37:50.6 0:37:50.6      38             14       M 30-39   
62    1817 Stuart Southall         M      Wolverhampton     WLV   GB      0:38:06.6 0:38:06.6      49             14       M 40-49   
63    606  Matthew Holpuch         M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:38:19.2 0:38:19.2      41             15       M 40-49   
64    743  Jason Godlaski          M      Medina            OH    US      0:38:20.2 0:38:20.2      47             16       M 40-49   
65    927  Alyson Redfern          F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:38:23.2 0:38:23.2      33             4        F 30-39   
66    936  Ian Roberts             M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:38:49.7 0:38:49.7      36             15       M 30-39   
67    462  Paul Miotto             M      Solon             OH    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:50.8      57             11       M 50-59   
68    965  Jimmy Vaca              M      Aurora            OH    US      0:38:52.6 0:38:52.6      47             17       M 40-49   
69    749  Stuart Hamilton         M      Massillon         OH    US      0:38:54.1 0:38:54.1      60             4        M 60-99   
70    945  Pamela Semanik          F      Walton Hills      OH    US      0:39:31.7 0:39:31.7      54             2        F 50-59   
71    767  Tim Kollin              M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:39:33.4 0:39:33.4      66             5        M 60-99   
72    764  Beth Kirk               F      Akron             OH    US      0:39:46.3 0:39:46.3      55             3        F 50-59   
73    741  Andrew Glasier          M      Bedford           OH    US      0:39:48.6 0:39:48.6      50             12       M 50-59   
74    918  Kelly Parker            F      Medina            OH    US      0:39:49.0 0:39:49.0      53             4        F 50-59   
75    946  Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:39:50.5 0:39:50.5      61             6        M 60-99   
76    752  Rachel Hasenohr         F      Hudson            OH    US      0:39:56.3 0:39:56.3      23             3        F 20-29   
77    1049 David Moore             M      Silver Lake       OH    US      0:40:02.0 0:40:02.0      37             16       M 30-39   
78    2001 Zachary Wagner          M      Stow              OH    US      0:40:05.7 0:40:05.7      27             7        M 20-29   
79    782  John Markley            M      Munroe Falls      OH    US      0:40:06.6 0:40:06.6      58             13       M 50-59   
80    932  Angie Ridgel            F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:40:06.9 0:40:06.9      48             4        F 40-49   
81    1814 Melanie Prohaska        F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:40:07.7 0:40:07.7      37             5        F 30-39   
82    956  Richard Strain          M      canton            OH    US      0:40:14.7 0:40:14.7      51             14       M 50-59   
83    755  David Heineman          M      Valley View       OH    US      0:40:18.8 0:40:18.8      46             18       M 40-49   
84    757  Martin Hinterlong       M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:40:21.4 0:40:21.4      50             15       M 50-59   
85    1829 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      0:41:32.8 0:41:32.8      43             5        F 40-49   
86    1813 Chris Kulesa            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:41:36.7 0:41:36.7      31             17       M 30-39   
87    976  Sarah Weigel            F      mentor            OH    US      0:41:45.4 0:41:45.4      40             6        F 40-49   
88    1806 Luke Kieffer            M                                      0:41:50.6 0:41:50.6      37             18       M 30-39   
89    713  Katrin Bates            F      Medina            OH    US      0:42:04.7 0:42:04.7      29             4        F 20-29   
90    907  Anonymous Participant   M                              US      0:42:07.1 0:42:07.1      42             19       M 40-49   
91    1822 Cheryl Bohrer           F      Independence      OH    US      0:42:08.8 0:42:08.8      48             7        F 40-49   
92    2003 Matthew Boedecker       M      Akron             OH    US      0:42:14.8 0:42:14.8      33             19       M 30-39   
93    1825 T. Roach                M      Stow              OH    US      0:42:17.2 0:42:17.2      11             1        M 1-19    
94    986  Chris Knapp             F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:42:34.4 0:42:34.4      51             5        F 50-59   
95    910  Chase Neumann           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:42:53.5 0:42:53.5      26             8        M 20-29   
96    1806 Noel Salwan             M      Beachwood         OH    US      0:43:08.7 0:43:08.7      46             20       M 40-49   
97    1824 McKenna Godley          F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:43:13.9 0:43:13.9      13             1        F 1-19    
98    762  Jamye Jamison           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:43:23.1 0:43:23.1      45             8        F 40-49   
99    746  Jessica Greggor         F      Wadsworth         OH    US      0:43:29.2 0:43:29.2      34             6        F 30-39   
100   790  Nicole Means            F      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:43:39.9 0:43:39.9      23             5        F 20-29   
101   753  Brannon Hebert          M      Middlefield       OH    US      0:43:50.5 0:43:50.5      43             21       M 40-49   
102   754  Monica Hebert           F      Middlefield       OH    US      0:43:51.1 0:43:51.1      35             7        F 30-39   
103   906  Megan Murphy            F      Strongsville      OH    US      0:44:20.5 0:44:20.5      37             8        F 30-39   
104   978  James Wilkins           M      Akron             OH    US      0:44:29.2 0:44:29.2      62             7        M 60-99   
105   622  Jackie Miotto           F      Solon             OH    US      0:44:44.2 0:44:44.2      53             6        F 50-59   
106   706  Katie Arbogast          F      CUYAHOGA FALLS    OH    US      0:45:01.7 0:45:01.7      36             9        F 30-39   
107   717  Joshua Blubaugh         M      Akron             OH    US      0:45:07.0 0:45:07.0      44             22       M 40-49   
108   1826 Matt Holtwick           M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:45:17.7 0:45:17.7      36             20       M 30-39   
109   961  Mike Terry              M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:45:19.0 0:45:19.0      61             8        M 60-99   
110   1819 Dawn Jenkins            F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:45:19.6 0:45:19.6      48             9        F 40-49   
111   714  mike bates              M      Medina            OH    US      0:45:23.7 0:45:23.7      65             9        M 60-99   
112   1820 Rachel Sherman          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:45:35.1 0:45:35.1      33             10       F 30-39   
113   761  Lauren Indorf           F      Northfield        OH    US      0:45:35.8 0:45:35.8      31             11       F 30-39   
114   958  Suzanne Sutton          F      Amherst           OH    US      0:45:39.4 0:45:39.4      54             7        F 50-59   
115   738  Christina Gary          F      Akron             OH    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:41.5      43             10       F 40-49   
116   737  Krystal Fox             F      Parma height      OH    US      0:45:47.0 0:45:47.0      38             12       F 30-39   
117   941  Lizzie Schlafer         F      Independence      OH    US      0:45:47.9 0:45:47.9      28             6        F 20-29   
118   901  Willard Melton III      M      Lagrange          OH    US      0:45:48.2 0:45:48.2      30             9        M 20-29   
119   954  Don Steiner             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:45:51.4 0:45:51.4      49             23       M 40-49   
120   982  Kirk Zehnder            M      Rocky River       OH    US      0:45:51.5 0:45:51.5      48             24       M 40-49   
121   727  Larry Crockett          M      Akron             OH    US      0:45:59.9 0:45:59.9      59             16       M 50-59   
122   758  Hannah Hoehn            F      Uniontown         OH    US      0:46:11.8 0:46:11.8      20             2        F 1-19    
123   725  Ellen Calvert           F      Akron             OH    US      0:46:11.9 0:46:11.9      24             7        F 20-29   
124   908  Kathy Neag              F      Akron             OH    US      0:46:22.8 0:46:22.8      68             1        F 60-99   
125   719  Holly Brust             F      North Canton      OH    US      0:46:45.6 0:46:45.6      51             8        F 50-59   
126   722  Kelly Busch             F      Akron             OH    US      0:46:50.5 0:46:50.5      33             13       F 30-39   
127   937  Scott Robinette         M      Akron             OH    US      0:46:50.8 0:46:50.8      34             21       M 30-39   
128   975  Clete Weigel            M      Kent              OH    US      0:46:51.7 0:46:51.7      70             10       M 60-99   
129   973  Stephen Warth           M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:46:58.3 0:46:58.3      67             11       M 60-99   
130   736  Kevin Fowler            M      Canal Fulton      OH    US      0:47:00.9 0:47:00.9      45             25       M 40-49   
131   1906 Megan Millikin          F      Akron             OH    US      0:47:06.0 0:47:06.0      30             14       F 30-39   
132   944  David Semanik           M      Walton Hills      OH    US      0:47:22.8 0:47:22.8      55             17       M 50-59   
133   924  Laura Poundstone        F      Akron             OH    US      0:47:32.1 0:47:32.1      46             11       F 40-49   
134   765  Robert Klubert          M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:47:34.4 0:47:34.4      63             12       M 60-99   
135   750  Stephanie Hampson       F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:47:36.0 0:47:36.0      39             15       F 30-39   
136   760  Judy Indorf             F      Port Clinton      OH    US      0:47:45.2 0:47:45.2      61             2        F 60-99   
137   718  Jennifer Brown          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:35.9 0:48:35.9      61             3        F 60-99   
138   984  Brooke Barnes           F      Stow              OH    US      0:48:55.4 0:48:55.4      29             8        F 20-29   
139   940  Ellie Schering          F      Akron             OH    US      0:49:02.1 0:49:02.1      24             9        F 20-29   
140   730  Jennifer Delong         F      CantonCanton      OH    US      0:49:16.5 0:49:16.5      49             12       F 40-49   
141   904  Pam Miller              F      Strasburg         OH    US      0:49:20.6 0:49:20.6      61             4        F 60-99   
142   1828 Jessica Campi           F      Hudson            OH    US      0:49:27.9 0:49:27.9      44             13       F 40-49   
143   1811 Michelle Talboo         F                                      0:49:28.3 0:49:28.3      49             14       F 40-49   
144   914  Idaliz Noble            F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:50:09.2 0:50:09.2      33             16       F 30-39   
145   2002 Kayleigh Boedecker      F      Akron             OH    US      0:50:23.2 0:50:23.2      33             17       F 30-39   
146   763  Margie Kinsinger        F      Akron             OH    US      0:50:24.6 0:50:24.6      54             9        F 50-59   
147   919  Heather Pasket          F      Akron             OH    US      0:50:48.3 0:50:48.3      41             15       F 40-49   
148   1043 Sarah Kalain            F      Stow              OH    US      0:50:53.9 0:50:53.9      26             10       F 20-29   
149   771  Teresa Kusner           F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:51:16.4 0:51:16.4      54             10       F 50-59   
150   770  Camille Kronk           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:51:28.9 0:51:28.9      29             11       F 20-29   
151   972  Erica Ware              F      Northfield        OH    US      0:51:50.7 0:51:50.7      40             16       F 40-49   
152   917  Bill Parker             M      Medina            OH    US      0:52:01.8 0:52:01.8      55             18       M 50-59   
153   912  Emily Niemi             F      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:52:08.5 0:52:08.5      24             12       F 20-29   
154   929  Erin Reed               F      Huron             OH    US      0:52:46.4 0:52:46.4      38             18       F 30-39   
155   922  Karen Pienta            F      Parma             OH    US      0:54:01.9 0:54:01.9      59             11       F 50-59   
156   2011 Dana Schultz            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:54:03.2 0:54:03.2      42             17       F 40-49   
157   766  Carolyn Kollin          F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:54:48.8 0:54:48.8      61             5        F 60-99   
158   950  Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:54:53.2 0:54:53.2      39             19       F 30-39   
159   955  Milisa Strain           F      canton            OH    US      0:55:25.4 0:55:25.4      49             18       F 40-49   
160   934  Julia Roach             F      Stow              OH    US      0:55:31.5 0:55:31.5      49             19       F 40-49   
161   983  Colin McGowan           M      Westlake          OH    US      0:56:34.8 0:56:34.8      44             26       M 40-49   
162   789  LAURA MCGOWAN           F      Westlake          OH    US      0:56:35.0 0:56:35.0      44             20       F 40-49   
163   968  TAYLOR VLNA             F      Brunswick         OH    US      0:57:24.3 0:57:24.3      23             13       F 20-29   
164   731  Beverly Dillon          F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:58:14.9 0:58:14.9      51             12       F 50-59   
165   923  Mary Kay Pienta         F      Parma             OH    US      0:58:50.1 0:58:50.1      30             20       F 30-39   
166   977  Jenny Wenger            F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:59:33.3 0:59:33.3      43             21       F 40-49   
167   732  Tammy Doctor            F      Bay Village       OH    US      0:59:42.1 0:59:42.1      51             13       F 50-59   
168   915  Hope Oleksik            F      Bay Village       OH    US      0:59:42.5 0:59:42.5      47             22       F 40-49   
169   787  Kim McFarland           F      NORTH OLMSTED     OH    US      1:01:19.3 1:01:19.3      50             14       F 50-59   
170   952  Lorna Springer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:01:55.6 1:01:55.6      37             21       F 30-39   
171   905  Tara Mizner             F      North Canton      OH    US      1:03:10.3 1:03:10.3      46             23       F 40-49   
172   721  Brianna Bungard         F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      1:03:10.9 1:03:10.9      43             24       F 40-49   
173   949  Bob Smith               M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:03:11.7 1:03:11.7      76             13       M 60-99   
174   745  Karen Gordon            F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:03:23.7 1:03:23.7      59             15       F 50-59   
175   1827 Lynne Jurczyk           F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:03:24.5 1:03:24.5      54             16       F 50-59   
176   948  Renee Slembarski        F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:04:38.9 1:04:38.9      40             25       F 40-49   
177   957  Lorelei Suehrstedt      F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:04:39.1 1:04:39.1      50             17       F 50-59   
178   930  Melanie Reed            F      Huron             OH    US      1:04:39.5 1:04:39.5      46             26       F 40-49   
179   776  Joy Loper               F      Akron             OH    US      1:06:04.5 1:06:04.5      37             22       F 30-39   
180   938  Diana Santiago de Jesus F      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:08:13.6 1:08:13.6      39             23       F 30-39   
181   943  Amy Sedelmeyer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:08:15.2 1:08:15.2      30             24       F 30-39   
182   928  Deborah Reed            F      Medina            OH    US      1:09:11.5 1:09:11.5      53             18       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Yutzy 981 37  1       M      Chesterland OH US 21:44.4 
2     Shon Johnson  632 40  2       M      Hudson OH US      22:48.5 
3     Jordan Bates  712 31  3       M      Brunswick OH US   23:59.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rici Neumann    911  27  11      F      Cleveland OH US  28:31.9 
2     Ellen Meyer     902  43  19      F      Berea OH US      30:47.0 
3     Michelle Spieth 1807 34  30      F      Northfield OH US 32:49.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     T. Roach 1825 11  93      M      Stow OH US 42:17.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peter VanNuland  966 28  5       M      Cleveland OH US 26:04.0 
2     Christian Heller 756 26  10      M      Cleveland OH US 28:19.5 
3     Kevin Bailey     708 29  12      M      Cleveland OH US 28:49.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Baran      710 30  6       M      Lakewood OH US 26:08.6 
2     Tim Meyers       903 39  8       M      Kent OH US     27:53.0 
3     Michael Spradlin 951 35  13      M      Hinckley OH US 28:49.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Larson 773  43  4       M      Akron OH US       24:35.3 
2     Brett Butler 723  49  9       M      Brecksville OH US 28:09.7 
3     Andrew Vargo 1057 41  16      M      Akron OH US       29:53.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Chris Schroeder 942  56  7       M      Hudson OH US            27:39.8 
2     Don Hanigan     751  59  14      M      Broadview Heights OH US 29:24.5 
3     Dave Kutcher    1818 53  17      M      Akron OH US             29:56.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rod MacLeod    780 69  43      M      Hudson OH US  34:41.7 
2     Michael Abrams 704 67  50      M      Bolivar OH US 36:39.9 
3     Mike Neag      909 69  53      M      Akron OH US   36:46.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     McKenna Godley 1824 13  97      F      Broadview Heights OH US 43:13.9 
2     Hannah Hoehn   758  20  122     F      Uniontown OH US         46:11.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sammi Vaughan   967 26  36      F      Hiram OH US    33:34.7 
2     Michelle Baran  711 29  54      F      Lakewood OH US 36:47.3 
3     Rachel Hasenohr 752 23  76      F      Hudson OH US   39:56.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Lehman 775 30  37      F      Cleveland OH US 33:37.7 
2     Jessica Tomazic  964 37  39      F      Elyria OH US    34:20.4 
3     Laura Weaver     974 37  57      F      Cleveland OH US 37:30.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Regan Huecker 759 42  47      F      Akron OH US     35:42.6 
2     Kelly McCrone 786 43  49      F      Cleveland OH US 35:56.3 
3     Carol Fondran 735 47  55      F      Akron OH US     36:59.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Manofsky 781 55  60      F      North Canton OH US 37:40.3 
2     Pamela Semanik 945 54  70      F      Walton Hills OH US 39:31.7 
3     Beth Kirk      764 55  72      F      Akron OH US        39:46.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Neag     908 68  124     F      Akron OH US        46:22.8 
2     Judy Indorf    760 61  136     F      Port Clinton OH US 47:45.2 
3     Jennifer Brown 718 61  137     F      Cleveland OH US    48:35.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.