Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     981  Stephen Yutzy           M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:32:59.7 0:32:59.7      37             1        M Overall 
2     632  Shon Johnson            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:33:07.4 0:33:07.4      40             2        M Overall 
3     756  Christian Heller        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:48.2      26             3        M Overall 
4     1836 Jonathan Richmond       M                                      0:34:10.5 0:34:10.5      24             1        M 20-29   
5     926  Christian Rasmussen     M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:34:12.1 0:34:12.1      32             1        M 30-39   
6     773  Kevin Larson            M      Akron             OH    US      0:34:41.6 0:34:41.6      43             1        M 40-49   
7     1840 McKinsie Klim-Gliaha    F                                      0:35:22.5 0:35:22.5      24             1        F Overall 
8     712  Jordan Bates            M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:35:25.2 0:35:25.2      31             2        M 30-39   
9     1057 Andrew Vargo            M      Akron             OH    US      0:35:29.8 0:35:29.8      41             2        M 40-49   
10    1841 Nick Klim-Gliaha        M                                      0:35:30.8 0:35:30.8      27             2        M 20-29   
11    942  Chris Schroeder         M      Hudson            OH    US      0:35:31.8 0:35:31.8      56             1        M 50-59   
12    615  Michael Horvath         M      Stow              OH    US      0:36:10.6 0:36:10.6      33             3        M 30-39   
13    751  Don Hanigan             M      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:36:11.3 0:36:11.3      59             2        M 50-59   
14    920  Kevin Peacock           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:36:13.1 0:36:13.1      43             3        M 40-49   
15    739  John Ginther            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:36:15.7 0:36:15.7      42             4        M 40-49   
16    710  David Baran             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:36:16.3 0:36:16.3      30             4        M 30-39   
17    902  Ellen Meyer             F      Berea             OH    US      0:36:27.9 0:36:27.9      43             2        F Overall 
18    911  Rici Neumann            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:36:54.3 0:36:54.3      27             3        F Overall 
19    724  Marty Butler            M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:37:53.7 0:37:53.7      45             5        M 40-49   
20    1837 Michael Carney          M                                      0:38:14.9 0:38:14.9      46             6        M 40-49   
21    1807 Michelle Spieth         F      Northfield        OH    US      0:38:17.4 0:38:17.4      34             1        F 30-39   
22    1803 Michael Seifert         M      Solon             OH    US      0:38:27.1 0:38:27.1      52             3        M 50-59   
23    715  Chris Bechtel           M      Stow              OH    US      0:38:43.0 0:38:43.0      54             4        M 50-59   
24    962  Martin Thorpe           M      Hudson            OH    US      0:38:45.2 0:38:45.2      47             7        M 40-49   
25    970  Jason Walker            M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:38:52.6 0:38:52.6      42             8        M 40-49   
26    1808 Jason Spieth            M      Northfield        OH    US      0:39:03.6 0:39:03.6      37             5        M 30-39   
27    780  Rod MacLeod             M      Hudson            OH    US      0:39:29.7 0:39:29.7      69             1        M 60-99   
28    935  Kevin Roach             M      Stow              OH    US      0:39:54.7 0:39:54.7      43             9        M 40-49   
29    723  Brett Butler            M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:40:05.0 0:40:05.0      49             10       M 40-49   
30    749  Stuart Hamilton         M      Massillon         OH    US      0:40:05.8 0:40:05.8      60             2        M 60-99   
31    733  Duane Ehredt Jr.        M      Euclid            OH    US      0:40:12.7 0:40:12.7      35             6        M 30-39   
32    772  John Lanese             M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:40:14.7 0:40:14.7      58             5        M 50-59   
33    711  Michelle Baran          F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:40:31.7 0:40:31.7      29             1        F 20-29   
34    779  Jon Mackey              M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:40:35.3 0:40:35.3      31             7        M 30-39   
35    951  Michael Spradlin        M      Hinckley          OH    US      0:40:35.9 0:40:35.9      35             8        M 30-39   
36    1983 Joshua Voorhees         M      Oberlin           OH    US      0:40:50.4 0:40:50.4      37             9        M 30-39   
37    921  Iaroslav Pekarskyi      M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:18.9 0:41:18.9      29             3        M 20-29   
38    925  Todd Pownell            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:36.0 0:41:36.0      51             6        M 50-59   
39    1838 T. Roach                M                                      0:41:36.1 0:41:36.1      11             1        M 1-19    
40    786  Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:45.3 0:41:45.3      43             1        F 40-49   
41    985  Kevin Berridge          M      Solon             OH    US      0:41:46.4 0:41:46.4      36             10       M 30-39   
42    775  Elizabeth Lehman        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:52.4      30             2        F 30-39   
43    743  Jason Godlaski          M      Medina            OH    US      0:41:57.8 0:41:57.8      47             11       M 40-49   
44    748  Ken Hagan               M      Avon              OH    US      0:42:19.0 0:42:19.0      47             12       M 40-49   
45    1049 David Moore             M      Silver Lake       OH    US      0:42:28.9 0:42:28.9      37             11       M 30-39   
46    983  Colin McGowan           M      Westlake          OH    US      0:42:35.9 0:42:35.9      44             13       M 40-49   
47    729  Tim Day                 M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:42:42.6 0:42:42.6      35             12       M 30-39   
48    720  Adam Btiebet            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:43:00.9 0:43:00.9      29             4        M 20-29   
49    953  Julie Sroka             F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:43:05.7 0:43:05.7      55             1        F 50-59   
50    979  Mike Williams           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:43:08.0 0:43:08.0      48             14       M 40-49   
51    931  Nathan Reyes            M      Kent              OH    US      0:43:17.0 0:43:17.0      40             15       M 40-49   
52    1831 Serena Jones            F      Akron             OH    US      0:43:39.3 0:43:39.3      30             3        F 30-39   
53    704  Michael Abrams          M      Bolivar           OH    US      0:43:51.2 0:43:51.2      67             3        M 60-99   
54    735  Carol Fondran           F      Akron             OH    US      0:44:06.0 0:44:06.0      47             2        F 40-49   
55    764  Beth Kirk               F      Akron             OH    US      0:44:20.4 0:44:20.4      55             2        F 50-59   
56    759  Regan Huecker           F      Akron             OH    US      0:44:28.4 0:44:28.4      42             3        F 40-49   
57    965  Jimmy Vaca              M      Aurora            OH    US      0:44:33.9 0:44:33.9      47             16       M 40-49   
58    907  Anonymous Participant   M                              US      0:44:35.9 0:44:35.9      42             17       M 40-49   
59    967  Sammi Vaughan           F      Hiram             OH    US      0:44:58.7 0:44:58.7      26             2        F 20-29   
60    918  Kelly Parker            F      Medina            OH    US      0:44:59.1 0:44:59.1      53             3        F 50-59   
61    909  Mike Neag               M      Akron             OH    US      0:45:08.3 0:45:08.3      69             4        M 60-99   
62    742  Michael Gnandt          M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:45:11.1 0:45:11.1      34             13       M 30-39   
63    936  Ian Roberts             M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:45:15.3 0:45:15.3      36             14       M 30-39   
64    1052 Jack Pienta             M      Parma             OH    US      0:45:18.4 0:45:18.4      24             5        M 20-29   
65    986  Chris Knapp             F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:45:19.8 0:45:19.8      51             4        F 50-59   
66    762  Jamye Jamison           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:45:22.6 0:45:22.6      45             4        F 40-49   
67    969  Brian Wahl              M      Elyria            OH    US      0:45:47.1 0:45:47.1      45             18       M 40-49   
68    713  Katrin Bates            F      Medina            OH    US      0:45:54.7 0:45:54.7      29             3        F 20-29   
69    937  Scott Robinette         M      Akron             OH    US      0:46:10.7 0:46:10.7      34             15       M 30-39   
70    757  Martin Hinterlong       M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:46:11.4 0:46:11.4      50             7        M 50-59   
71    1806 Luke Kieffer            M      Olmsted Twp       OH    US      0:46:25.5 0:46:25.5      37             16       M 30-39   
72    755  David Heineman          M      Valley View       OH    US      0:46:30.8 0:46:30.8      46             19       M 40-49   
73    964  Jessica Tomazic         F      Elyria            OH    US      0:46:50.7 0:46:50.7      37             4        F 30-39   
74    790  Nicole Means            F      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:47:07.2 0:47:07.2      23             4        F 20-29   
75    974  Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:47:15.9 0:47:15.9      37             5        F 30-39   
76    782  John Markley            M      Munroe Falls      OH    US      0:47:42.3 0:47:42.3      58             8        M 50-59   
77    741  Andrew Glasier          M      Bedford           OH    US      0:47:45.0 0:47:45.0      50             9        M 50-59   
78    462  Paul Miotto             M      Solon             OH    US      0:47:52.6 0:47:52.6      57             10       M 50-59   
79    717  Joshua Blubaugh         M      Akron             OH    US      0:47:56.4 0:47:56.4      44             20       M 40-49   
80    768  Dave Kramer             M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:47:58.9 0:47:58.9      52             11       M 50-59   
81    946  Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:05.7 0:48:05.7      61             5        M 60-99   
82    932  Angie Ridgel            F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:48:08.0 0:48:08.0      48             5        F 40-49   
83    622  Jackie Miotto           F      Solon             OH    US      0:48:18.8 0:48:18.8      53             5        F 50-59   
84    1830 Greg Hinkle             M      Twinsburg         OH    US      0:48:40.5 0:48:40.5      45             21       M 40-49   
85    726  Taylor Chimes           F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:48:41.8 0:48:41.8      29             5        F 20-29   
86    752  Rachel Hasenohr         F      Hudson            OH    US      0:48:42.2 0:48:42.2      23             6        F 20-29   
87    783  Ron Markus              M      Pataskala         OH    US      0:48:59.6 0:48:59.6      56             12       M 50-59   
88    945  Pamela Semanik          F      Walton Hills      OH    US      0:49:10.0 0:49:10.0      54             6        F 50-59   
89    1814 Melanie Prohaska        F      Lakewood          OH    US      0:49:27.1 0:49:27.1      37             6        F 30-39   
90    910  Chase Neumann           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:50:24.0 0:50:24.0      26             6        M 20-29   
91    753  Brannon Hebert          M      Middlefield       OH    US      0:50:25.1 0:50:25.1      43             22       M 40-49   
92    736  Kevin Fowler            M      Canal Fulton      OH    US      0:50:55.8 0:50:55.8      45             23       M 40-49   
93    904  Pam Miller              F      Strasburg         OH    US      0:51:01.6 0:51:01.6      61             1        F 60-99   
94    781  Susan Manofsky          F      North Canton      OH    US      0:51:18.6 0:51:18.6      55             7        F 50-59   
95    706  Katie Arbogast          F      CUYAHOGA FALLS    OH    US      0:51:21.7 0:51:21.7      36             7        F 30-39   
96    954  Don Steiner             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:51:26.9 0:51:26.9      49             24       M 40-49   
97    982  Kirk Zehnder            M      Rocky River       OH    US      0:51:27.2 0:51:27.2      48             25       M 40-49   
98    769  Johnathan Krcal         M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:51:42.3 0:51:42.3      32             17       M 30-39   
99    924  Laura Poundstone        F      Akron             OH    US      0:51:42.7 0:51:42.7      46             6        F 40-49   
100   722  Kelly Busch             F      Akron             OH    US      0:51:43.6 0:51:43.6      33             8        F 30-39   
101   746  Jessica Greggor         F      Wadsworth         OH    US      0:52:19.3 0:52:19.3      34             9        F 30-39   
102   927  Alyson Redfern          F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:52:23.8 0:52:23.8      33             10       F 30-39   
103   975  Clete Weigel            M      Kent              OH    US      0:52:31.2 0:52:31.2      70             6        M 60-99   
104   1834 Eric Moll               M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:03.1 0:53:03.1      51             13       M 50-59   
105   1835 David Moll              M      Fairview Park     OH    US      0:53:04.2 0:53:04.2      49             26       M 40-49   
106   761  Lauren Indorf           F      Northfield        OH    US      0:53:28.2 0:53:28.2      31             11       F 30-39   
107   1820 Rachel Sherman          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:53:28.2 0:53:28.2      33             12       F 30-39   
108   961  Mike Terry              M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:53:29.5 0:53:29.5      61             7        M 60-99   
109   919  Heather Pasket          F      Akron             OH    US      0:53:36.2 0:53:36.2      41             7        F 40-49   
110   754  Monica Hebert           F      Middlefield       OH    US      0:53:37.7 0:53:37.7      35             13       F 30-39   
111   978  James Wilkins           M      Akron             OH    US      0:53:39.3 0:53:39.3      62             8        M 60-99   
112   963  Richard Titas           M      Powell            OH    US      0:53:42.4 0:53:42.4      38             18       M 30-39   
113   709  Kelly Baker             F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:54:27.7 0:54:27.7      41             8        F 40-49   
114   980  Katie Wozniak           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:54:57.4 0:54:57.4      33             14       F 30-39   
115   1842 Krystal Fox             F      Parma height      OH    US      0:55:33.7 0:55:33.7      38             15       F 30-39   
116   738  Christina Gary          F      Akron             OH    US      0:55:55.7 0:55:55.7      43             9        F 40-49   
117   1906 Megan Millikin          F      Akron             OH    US      0:56:47.5 0:56:47.5      30             16       F 30-39   
118   1802 Joyce Stout             F      Strongsville      OH    US      0:56:51.8 0:56:51.8      56             8        F 50-59   
119   906  Megan Murphy            F      Strongsville      OH    US      0:56:53.9 0:56:53.9      37             17       F 30-39   
120   730  Jennifer Delong         F      CantonCanton      OH    US      0:57:16.7 0:57:16.7      49             10       F 40-49   
121   719  Holly Brust             F      North Canton      OH    US      0:57:16.9 0:57:16.9      51             9        F 50-59   
122   929  Erin Reed               F      Huron             OH    US      0:57:33.1 0:57:33.1      38             18       F 30-39   
123   750  Stephanie Hampson       F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:58:13.9 0:58:13.9      39             19       F 30-39   
124   765  Robert Klubert          M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:58:14.5 0:58:14.5      63             9        M 60-99   
125   984  Brooke Barnes           F      Stow              OH    US      0:58:23.9 0:58:23.9      29             7        F 20-29   
126   2001 Zachary Wagner          M      Stow              OH    US      0:58:24.0 0:58:24.0      27             7        M 20-29   
127   714  mike bates              M      Medina            OH    US      0:58:39.7 0:58:39.7      65             10       M 60-99   
128   958  Suzanne Sutton          F      Amherst           OH    US      0:58:43.6 0:58:43.6      54             10       F 50-59   
129   760  Judy Indorf             F      Port Clinton      OH    US      0:59:31.4 0:59:31.4      61             2        F 60-99   
130   767  Tim Kollin              M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:59:41.6 0:59:41.6      66             11       M 60-99   
131   766  Carolyn Kollin          F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:00:14.7 1:00:14.7      61             3        F 60-99   
132   1811 michelle talboo         F      Streetsboro       OH    US      1:03:13.7 1:03:13.7      49             11       F 40-49   
133   1804 Noel Salwan             M      Beachwood         OH    US      1:03:15.4 1:03:15.4      46             27       M 40-49   
134   731  Beverly Dillon          F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:03:17.9 1:03:17.9      51             11       F 50-59   
135   1829 chasity betz            F      Hudson            OH    US      1:03:18.2 1:03:18.2      43             12       F 40-49   
136   771  Teresa Kusner           F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:03:43.8 1:03:43.8      54             12       F 50-59   
137   922  Karen Pienta            F      Parma             OH    US      1:04:51.5 1:04:51.5      59             13       F 50-59   
138   1801 Calvin Stout            M      Strongsville      OH    US      1:04:52.8 1:04:52.8      66             12       M 60-99   
139   707  Mikayla Baer            F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:04:53.7 1:04:53.7      24             8        F 20-29   
140   1833 Dana Schultz            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:04:54.4 1:04:54.4      42             13       F 40-49   
141   957  Lorelei Suehrstedt      F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:04:55.7 1:04:55.7      50             14       F 50-59   
142   747  Jessica Grondolsky      F      Akron             OH    US      1:04:55.9 1:04:55.9      44             14       F 40-49   
143   973  Stephen Warth           M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:05:18.8 1:05:18.8      67             13       M 60-99   
144   968  TAYLOR VLNA             F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:05:37.3 1:05:37.3      23             9        F 20-29   
145   977  Jenny Wenger            F      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:07:08.4 1:07:08.4      43             15       F 40-49   
146   960  Melissa Terry           F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:07:10.4 1:07:10.4      31             20       F 30-39   
147   758  Hannah Hoehn            F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:07:11.5 1:07:11.5      20             10       F 20-29   
148   725  Ellen Calvert           F      Akron             OH    US      1:07:12.0 1:07:12.0      24             11       F 20-29   
149   950  Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:07:17.0 1:07:17.0      39             21       F 30-39   
150   763  Margie Kinsinger        F      Akron             OH    US      1:07:36.3 1:07:36.3      54             15       F 50-59   
151   718  Jennifer Brown          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:07:50.7 1:07:50.7      61             4        F 60-99   
152   908  Kathy Neag              F      Akron             OH    US      1:09:49.0 1:09:49.0      68             5        F 60-99   
153   972  Erica Ware              F      Northfield        OH    US      1:09:49.1 1:09:49.1      40             16       F 40-49   
154   914  Idaliz Noble            F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:10:05.9 1:10:05.9      33             22       F 30-39   
155   1839 Bob Smith               M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:10:06.1 1:10:06.1      76             14       M 60-99   
156   1043 Sarah Kalain            F      Stow              OH    US      1:10:50.6 1:10:50.6      26             12       F 20-29   
157   952  Lorna Springer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:11:13.8 1:11:13.8      37             23       F 30-39   
158   934  Julia Roach             F      Stow              OH    US      1:13:09.3 1:13:09.3      49             17       F 40-49   
159   785  Kimberly McBennett      F      Copley            OH    US      1:13:48.3 1:13:48.3      47             18       F 40-49   
160   787  Kim McFarland           F      NORTH OLMSTED     OH    US      1:15:02.3 1:15:02.3      50             16       F 50-59   
161   1827 Lynne Jurczyk           F      Brecksville       OH    US      1:23:13.8 1:23:13.8      54             17       F 50-59   
162   938  Diana Santiago de Jesus F      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:32:03.6 1:32:03.6      39             24       F 30-39   
163   776  Joy Loper               F      Akron             OH    US      1:32:12.7 1:32:12.7      37             25       F 30-39   
164   943  Amy Sedelmeyer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:32:16.7 1:32:16.7      30             26       F 30-39   
165   721  Brianna Bungard         F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      1:35:25.3 1:35:25.3      43             19       F 40-49   
166   928  Deborah Reed            F      Medina            OH    US      1:35:25.5 1:35:25.5      53             18       F 50-59   
167   915  Hope Oleksik            F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:46:04.3 1:46:04.3      47             20       F 40-49   
168   745  Karen Gordon            F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:46:05.9 1:46:05.9      59             19       F 50-59   
169   732  Tammy Doctor            F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:46:07.0 1:46:07.0      51             20       F 50-59   
170   744  Jessica Gordon          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:46:08.1 1:46:08.1      23             13       F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Yutzy    981 37  1       M      Chesterland OH US 32:59.7 
2     Shon Johnson     632 40  2       M      Hudson OH US      33:07.4 
3     Christian Heller 756 26  3       M      Cleveland OH US   33:48.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     McKinsie Klim-Gliaha 1840 24  7       F                      35:22.5 
2     Ellen Meyer          902  43  17      F      Berea OH US     36:27.9 
3     Rici Neumann         911  27  18      F      Cleveland OH US 36:54.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     T. Roach 1838 11  39      M               41:36.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Richmond  1836 24  4       M                      34:10.5 
2     Nick Klim-Gliaha   1841 27  10      M                      35:30.8 
3     Iaroslav Pekarskyi 921  29  37      M      Cleveland OH US 41:18.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christian Rasmussen 926 32  5       M      Olmsted Falls OH US 34:12.1 
2     Jordan Bates        712 31  8       M      Brunswick OH US     35:25.2 
3     Michael Horvath     615 33  12      M      Stow OH US          36:10.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Larson  773  43  6       M      Akron OH US     34:41.6 
2     Andrew Vargo  1057 41  9       M      Akron OH US     35:29.8 
3     Kevin Peacock 920  43  14      M      Cleveland OH US 36:13.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Chris Schroeder 942  56  11      M      Hudson OH US            35:31.8 
2     Don Hanigan     751  59  13      M      Broadview Heights OH US 36:11.3 
3     Michael Seifert 1803 52  22      M      Solon OH US             38:27.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rod MacLeod     780 69  27      M      Hudson OH US    39:29.7 
2     Stuart Hamilton 749 60  30      M      Massillon OH US 40:05.8 
3     Michael Abrams  704 67  53      M      Bolivar OH US   43:51.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michelle Baran 711 29  33      F      Lakewood OH US 40:31.7 
2     Sammi Vaughan  967 26  59      F      Hiram OH US    44:58.7 
3     Katrin Bates   713 29  68      F      Medina OH US   45:54.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Spieth  1807 34  21      F      Northfield OH US 38:17.4 
2     Elizabeth Lehman 775  30  42      F      Cleveland OH US  41:52.4 
3     Serena Jones     1831 30  52      F      Akron OH US      43:39.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly McCrone 786 43  40      F      Cleveland OH US 41:45.3 
2     Carol Fondran 735 47  54      F      Akron OH US     44:06.0 
3     Regan Huecker 759 42  56      F      Akron OH US     44:28.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Julie Sroka  953 55  49      F      North Royalton OH US 43:05.7 
2     Beth Kirk    764 55  55      F      Akron OH US          44:20.4 
3     Kelly Parker 918 53  60      F      Medina OH US         44:59.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Pam Miller     904 61  93      F      Strasburg OH US     51:01.6   
2     Judy Indorf    760 61  129     F      Port Clinton OH US  59:31.4   
3     Carolyn Kollin 766 61  131     F      Olmsted Falls OH US 1:00:14.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.