Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     756  Christian Heller        M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:35:40.0 0:35:40.0      26             1        M Overall    
2     981  Stephen Yutzy           M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:35:41.7 0:35:41.7      37             2        M Overall    
3     903  Tim Meyers              M      Kent              OH    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:55.5      39             3        M Overall    
4     632  Shon Johnson            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:36:09.0 0:36:09.0      40             1        M 40-49      
5     708  Kevin Bailey            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:36:50.0 0:36:50.0      29             1        M 20-29      
6     710  David Baran             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:37:22.1 0:37:22.1      30             1        M 30-39      
7     926  Christian Rasmussen     M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:38:02.1 0:38:02.1      32             2        M 30-39      
8     1057 Andrew Vargo            M      Akron             OH    US      0:38:18.4 0:38:18.4      41             2        M 40-49      
9     773  Kevin Larson            M      Akron             OH    US      0:38:44.3 0:38:44.3      43             3        M 40-49      
10    712  Jordan Bates            M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:39:05.6 0:39:05.6      31             3        M 30-39      
11    942  Chris Schroeder         M      Hudson            OH    US      0:39:16.5 0:39:16.5      56             1        M 50-59      
12    902  Ellen Meyer             F      Berea             OH    US      0:39:41.0 0:39:41.0      43             1        F Overall    
13    920  Kevin Peacock           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:40:42.4 0:40:42.4      43             4        M 40-49      
14    1837 Michael Carney          M                                      0:40:45.6 0:40:45.6      46             5        M 40-49      
15    911  Rici Neumann            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:41:09.6 0:41:09.6      27             2        F Overall    
16    970  Jason Walker            M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      0:41:19.0 0:41:19.0      42             6        M 40-49      
17    1807 Michelle Spieth         F      Northfield        OH    US      0:41:35.5 0:41:35.5      34             3        F Overall    
18    751  Don Hanigan             M      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:41:37.0 0:41:37.0      59             2        M 50-59      
19    615  Michael Horvath         M      Stow              OH    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:42.2      33             4        M 30-39      
20    1911 Lou Matos               M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:41:43.8 0:41:43.8      40             7        M 40-49      
21    739  John Ginther            M      Hudson            OH    US      0:42:07.1 0:42:07.1      42             8        M 40-49      
22    740  T. Ginther              M      Hudson            OH    US      0:42:07.2 0:42:07.2      12             1        M 1-19       
23    962  Martin Thorpe           M      Hudson            OH    US      0:42:31.6 0:42:31.6      47             9        M 40-49      
24    1803 Michael Seifert         M      Solon             OH    US      0:42:44.1 0:42:44.1      52             3        M 50-59      
25    780  Rod MacLeod             M      Hudson            OH    US      0:43:10.3 0:43:10.3      69             1        M 60-99      
26    921  Iaroslav Pekarskyi      M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:43:20.1 0:43:20.1      29             2        M 20-29      
27    966  Peter VanNuland         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:43:41.6 0:43:41.6      28             3        M 20-29      
28    715  Chris Bechtel           M      Stow              OH    US      0:43:42.3 0:43:42.3      54             4        M 50-59      
29    772  John Lanese             M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:43:54.9 0:43:54.9      58             5        M 50-59      
30    1808 Jason Spieth            M      Northfield        OH    US      0:44:17.0 0:44:17.0      37             5        M 30-39      
31    779  Jon Mackey              M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:44:21.8 0:44:21.8      31             6        M 30-39      
32    733  Duane Ehredt Jr.        M      Euclid            OH    US      0:44:26.8 0:44:26.8      35             7        M 30-39      
33    1846 David Schlafer          M      Independence      OH    US      0:44:42.8 0:44:42.8      29             4        M 20-29      
34    935  Kevin Roach             M      Stow              OH    US      0:44:45.2 0:44:45.2      43             10       M 40-49      
35    951  Michael Spradlin        M      Hinckley          OH    US      0:44:53.7 0:44:53.7      35             8        M 30-39      
36    1850 T. Roach                M      Stow              OH    US      0:45:12.7 0:45:12.7      11             2        M 1-19       
37    728  Scott Davis             M      Medina            OH    US      0:45:17.3 0:45:17.3      46             11       M 40-49      
38    985  Kevin Berridge          M      Solon             OH    US      0:45:37.1 0:45:37.1      36             9        M 30-39      
39    1983 Joshua Voorhees         M      Oberlin           OH    US      0:45:51.1 0:45:51.1      37             10       M 30-39      
40    1905 Scott McColl            M      Glenwillow        OH    US      0:46:03.3 0:46:03.3      49             12       M 40-49      
41    1844 Jason Nightingale       M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:46:12.4 0:46:12.4      44             13       M 40-49      
42    786  Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:46:23.1 0:46:23.1      43             1        F 40-49      
43    775  Elizabeth Lehman        F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:46:37.1 0:46:37.1      30             1        F 30-39      
44    967  Sammi Vaughan           F      Hiram             OH    US      0:46:41.6 0:46:41.6      26             1        F 20-29      
45    606  Matthew Holpuch         M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:47:20.4 0:47:20.4      41             14       M 40-49      
46    720  Adam Btiebet            M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:47:26.8 0:47:26.8      29             5        M 20-29      
47    1153 Joel Crites             M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:47:38.5 0:47:38.5      40             15       M 40-49      
48    743  Jason Godlaski          M      Medina            OH    US      0:47:42.8 0:47:42.8      47             16       M 40-49      
49    742  Michael Gnandt          M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:47:55.1 0:47:55.1      34             11       M 30-39      
50    759  Regan Huecker           F      Akron             OH    US      0:48:00.5 0:48:00.5      42             2        F 40-49      
51    974  Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:07.9 0:48:07.9      37             2        F 30-39      
52    704  Michael Abrams          M      Bolivar           OH    US      0:48:09.5 0:48:09.5      67             2        M 60-99      
53    979  Mike Williams           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      0:48:28.9 0:48:28.9      48             17       M 40-49      
54    735  Carol Fondran           F      Akron             OH    US      0:48:45.8 0:48:45.8      47             3        F 40-49      
55    936  Ian Roberts             M      Brecksville       OH    US      0:48:50.9 0:48:50.9      36             12       M 30-39      
56    1151 Joel Woods              M      Independence      OH    US      0:48:51.9 0:48:51.9      41             18       M 40-49      
57    762  Jamye Jamison           F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:48:58.0 0:48:58.0      45             4        F 40-49      
58    729  Tim Day                 M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:49:42.4 0:49:42.4      35             13       M 30-39      
59    755  David Heineman          M      Valley View       OH    US      0:49:44.4 0:49:44.4      46             19       M 40-49      
60    907  Anonymous Participant   M                              US      0:49:45.2 0:49:45.2      42             20       M 40-49      
61    901  Willard Melton III      M      Lagrange          OH    US      0:49:57.5 0:49:57.5      30             14       M 30-39      
62    969  Brian Wahl              M      Elyria            OH    US      0:49:59.3 0:49:59.3      45             21       M 40-49      
63    1843 frank dessoffy          M      North Royalton    OH    US      0:50:02.7 0:50:02.7      62             3        M 60-99      
64    986  Chris Knapp             F      Ravenna           OH    US      0:50:09.1 0:50:09.1      51             1        F 50-59      
65    918  Kelly Parker            F      Medina            OH    US      0:50:09.6 0:50:09.6      53             2        F 50-59      
66    931  Nathan Reyes            M      Kent              OH    US      0:50:11.8 0:50:11.8      40             22       M 40-49      
67    1049 David Moore             M      Silver Lake       OH    US      0:50:13.1 0:50:13.1      37             15       M 30-39      
68    1052 Jack Pienta             M      Parma             OH    US      0:50:16.2 0:50:16.2      24             6        M 20-29      
69    764  Beth Kirk               F      Akron             OH    US      0:50:27.5 0:50:27.5      55             3        F 50-59      
70    937  Scott Robinette         M      Akron             OH    US      0:50:52.6 0:50:52.6      34             16       M 30-39      
71    757  Martin Hinterlong       M      Macedonia         OH    US      0:51:35.8 0:51:35.8      50             6        M 50-59      
72    713  Katrin Bates            F      Medina            OH    US      0:51:37.6 0:51:37.6      29             2        F 20-29      
73    768  Dave Kramer             M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      0:51:40.3 0:51:40.3      52             7        M 50-59      
74    1847 Leah Vonderheide        F      Oberlin           OH    US      0:52:15.1 0:52:15.1      37             3        F 30-39      
75    946  Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:52:37.8 0:52:37.8      61             4        M 60-99      
76    909  Mike Neag               M      Akron             OH    US      0:52:46.5 0:52:46.5      69             5        M 60-99      
77    1848 Kimberly Wallis         F      Broadview Heights OH    US      0:52:47.5 0:52:47.5      30             4        F 30-39      
78    910  Chase Neumann           M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:52:59.4 0:52:59.4      26             7        M 20-29      
79    741  Andrew Glasier          M      Bedford           OH    US      0:53:52.8 0:53:52.8      50             8        M 50-59      
80    622  Jackie Miotto           F      Solon             OH    US      0:54:04.3 0:54:04.3      53             4        F 50-59      
81    462  Paul Miotto             M      Solon             OH    US      0:54:04.8 0:54:04.8      57             9        M 50-59      
82    1822 Cheryl Bohrer           F      Independence      OH    US      0:54:05.5 0:54:05.5      48             5        F 40-49      
83    1819 Dawn Jenkins            F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:54:05.6 0:54:05.6      48             6        F 40-49      
84    965  Jimmy Vaca              M      Aurora            OH    US      0:54:28.0 0:54:28.0      47             23       M 40-49      
85    769  Johnathan Krcal         M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:54:32.6 0:54:32.6      32             17       M 30-39      
86    717  Joshua Blubaugh         M      Akron             OH    US      0:54:34.2 0:54:34.2      44             24       M 40-49      
87    754  Monica Hebert           F      Middlefield       OH    US      0:54:53.9 0:54:53.9      35             5        F 30-39      
88    753  Brannon Hebert          M      Middlefield       OH    US      0:54:54.8 0:54:54.8      43             25       M 40-49      
89    783  Ron Markus              M      Pataskala         OH    US      0:55:09.1 0:55:09.1      56             10       M 50-59      
90    954  Don Steiner             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:55:54.1 0:55:54.1      49             26       M 40-49      
91    982  Kirk Zehnder            M      Rocky River       OH    US      0:55:54.1 0:55:54.1      48             27       M 40-49      
92    945  Pamela Semanik          F      Walton Hills      OH    US      0:56:03.1 0:56:03.1      54             5        F 50-59      
93    781  Susan Manofsky          F      North Canton      OH    US      0:56:11.2 0:56:11.2      55             6        F 50-59      
94    790  Nicole Means            F      Streetsboro       OH    US      0:56:13.3 0:56:13.3      23             3        F 20-29      
95    752  Rachel Hasenohr         F      Hudson            OH    US      0:56:13.6 0:56:13.6      23             4        F 20-29      
96    706  Katie Arbogast          F      CUYAHOGA FALLS    OH    US      0:56:18.7 0:56:18.7      36             6        F 30-39      
97    978  James Wilkins           M      Akron             OH    US      0:57:56.6 0:57:56.6      62             6        M 60-99      
98    976  Sarah Weigel            F      mentor            OH    US      0:57:59.2 0:57:59.2      40             7        F 40-49      
99    1849 Tj Weigel               M      Mentor            OH    US      0:58:01.8 0:58:01.8      48             28       M 40-49      
100   722  Kelly Busch             F      Akron             OH    US      0:59:37.6 0:59:37.6      33             7        F 30-39      
101   940  Ellie Schering          F      Akron             OH    US      0:59:40.0 0:59:40.0      24             5        F 20-29      
102   761  Lauren Indorf           F      Northfield        OH    US      1:00:33.2 1:00:33.2      31             8        F 30-39      
103   1820 Rachel Sherman          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:00:33.3 1:00:33.3      33             9        F 30-39      
104   738  Christina Gary          F      Akron             OH    US      1:00:33.8 1:00:33.8      43             8        F 40-49      
105   746  Jessica Greggor         F      Wadsworth         OH    US      1:00:59.3 1:00:59.3      34             10       F 30-39      
106   971  Elizabeth Walters       F      Akron             OH    US      1:01:23.6 1:01:23.6      36             11       F 30-39      
107   1906 Megan Millikin          F      Akron             OH    US      1:01:48.3 1:01:48.3      30             12       F 30-39      
108   1802 joyce stoutj            F      Strongsville      OH    US      1:02:00.0 1:02:00.0      56             7        F 50-59      
109   1828 Jessica Campi           F      Hudson            OH    US      1:03:10.4 1:03:10.4      44             9        F 40-49      
110   1897 Alyssa kelly            F      Hudson            OH    US      1:03:10.9 1:03:10.9      35             13       F 30-39      
111   1842 Krystal Fox             F      Parma height      OH    US      1:03:17.0 1:03:17.0      38             14       F 30-39      
112   1811 Michelle Talboo         F                                      1:03:27.4 1:03:27.4      49             10       F 40-49      
113   1804 Noel Salwan             M                                      1:03:27.5 1:03:27.5      46             29       M 40-49      
114   719  Holly Brust             F      North Canton      OH    US      1:04:21.3 1:04:21.3      51             8        F 50-59      
115   765  Robert Klubert          M      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:04:26.0 1:04:26.0      63             7        M 60-99      
116   750  Stephanie Hampson       F      Broadview Heights OH    US      1:04:26.2 1:04:26.2      39             15       F 30-39      
117   912  Emily Niemi             F      Streetsboro       OH    US      1:04:30.9 1:04:30.9      24             6        F 20-29      
118   929  Erin Reed               F      Huron             OH    US      1:04:54.1 1:04:54.1      38             16       F 30-39      
119   919  Heather Pasket          F      Akron             OH    US      1:05:13.8 1:05:13.8      41             11       F 40-49      
120   714  mike bates              M      Medina            OH    US      1:05:30.3 1:05:30.3      65             8        M 60-99      
121   905  Tara Mizner             F      North Canton      OH    US      1:05:33.2 1:05:33.2      46             12       F 40-49      
122   730  Jennifer Delong         F      CantonCanton      OH    US      1:05:33.2 1:05:33.2      49             13       F 40-49      
123   2001 Zachary Wagner          M      Stow              OH    US      1:05:34.5 1:05:34.5      27             8        M 20-29      
124   984  Brooke Barnes           F      Stow              OH    US      1:05:35.3 1:05:35.3      29             7        F 20-29      
125   725  Ellen Calvert           F      Akron             OH    US      1:05:51.5 1:05:51.5      24             8        F 20-29      
126   758  Hannah Hoehn            F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:05:52.9 1:05:52.9      20             9        F 20-29      
127   973  Stephen Warth           M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:06:07.7 1:06:07.7      67             9        M 60-99      
128   760  Judy Indorf             F      Port Clinton      OH    US      1:06:13.7 1:06:13.7      61             1        F 60-99      
129   2011 Dana Schultz            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:06:27.5 1:06:27.5      42             14       F 40-49      
130   707  Mikayla Baer            F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:06:32.9 1:06:32.9      24             10       F 20-29      
131   980  Katie Wozniak           F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:06:45.6 1:06:45.6      33             17       F 30-39      
132   767  Tim Kollin              M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:06:49.8 1:06:49.8      66             10       M 60-99      
133   766  Carolyn Kollin          F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:08:21.6 1:08:21.6      61             2        F 60-99      
134   1899 Joe Oleksiak            M      Kent              OH    US      1:08:42.6 1:08:42.6      23             9        M 20-29      
135   1898 Madison Graham          F      Kent              OH    US      1:08:42.7 1:08:42.7      23             11       F 20-29      
136   771  Teresa Kusner           F      Lakewood          OH    US      1:08:46.1 1:08:46.1      54             9        F 50-59      
137   961  Mike Terry              M      Brecksville       OH    US      1:09:05.0 1:09:05.0      61             11       M 60-99      
138   747  Jessica Grondolsky      F      Akron             OH    US      1:09:05.8 1:09:05.8      44             15       F 40-49      
139   916  Nicole OSullivan        F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:09:05.8 1:09:05.8      44             16       F 40-49      
140   922  Karen Pienta            F      Parma             OH    US      1:09:26.1 1:09:26.1      59             10       F 50-59      
141   770  Camille Kronk           F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:10:20.8 1:10:20.8      29             12       F 20-29      
142   763  Margie Kinsinger        F      Akron             OH    US      1:10:22.3 1:10:22.3      54             11       F 50-59      
143   983  Colin McGowan           M      Westlake          OH    US      1:10:44.0 1:10:44.0      44             30       M 40-49      
144   789  LAURA MCGOWAN           F      Westlake          OH    US      1:10:44.4 1:10:44.4      44             17       F 40-49      
145   904  Pam Miller              F      Strasburg         OH    US      1:10:44.9 1:10:44.9      61             3        F 60-99      
146   1839 Bob Smith               M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:11:34.0 1:11:34.0      76             12       M 60-99      
147   731  Beverly Dillon          F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:11:37.3 1:11:37.3      51             12       F 50-59      
148   1800 Unknown Partic. 1800    M                                      1:12:21.7 1:12:21.7                     1        No Age Given 
149   787  Kim McFarland           F      NORTH OLMSTED     OH    US      1:12:30.2 1:12:30.2      50             13       F 50-59      
150   908  Kathy Neag              F      Akron             OH    US      1:13:25.1 1:13:25.1      68             4        F 60-99      
151   950  Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      1:13:35.9 1:13:35.9      39             18       F 30-39      
152   968  TAYLOR VLNA             F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:13:53.3 1:13:53.3      23             13       F 20-29      
153   1801 calvin stout            M      Strongsville      OH    US      1:14:28.0 1:14:28.0      65             13       M 60-99      
154   923  Mary Kay Pienta         F      Parma             OH    US      1:14:33.9 1:14:33.9      30             19       F 30-39      
155   977  Jenny Wenger            F      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:14:59.1 1:14:59.1      43             18       F 40-49      
156   1043 Sarah Kalain            F      Stow              OH    US      1:15:47.1 1:15:47.1      26             14       F 20-29      
157   1152 Amanda Genet            F      Doylestown        OH    US      1:15:48.2 1:15:48.2      26             15       F 20-29      
158   972  Erica Ware              F      Northfield        OH    US      1:16:20.1 1:16:20.1      40             19       F 40-49      
159   721  Brianna Bungard         F      Munroe Falls      OH    US      1:16:50.2 1:16:50.2      43             20       F 40-49      
160   718  Jennifer Brown          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:16:50.3 1:16:50.3      61             5        F 60-99      
161   952  Lorna Springer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:18:17.0 1:18:17.0      37             20       F 30-39      
162   934  Julia Roach             F      Stow              OH    US      1:22:16.1 1:22:16.1      49             21       F 40-49      
163   914  Idaliz Noble            F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      1:22:17.1 1:22:17.1      33             21       F 30-39      
164   930  Melanie Reed            F      Huron             OH    US      1:25:58.4 1:25:58.4      46             22       F 40-49      
165   957  Lorelei Suehrstedt      F      Bay Village       OH    US      1:25:58.5 1:25:58.5      50             14       F 50-59      
166   938  Diana Santiago de Jesus F      North Olmsted     OH    US      1:36:35.9 1:36:35.9      39             22       F 30-39      
167   776  Joy Loper               F      Akron             OH    US      1:36:56.0 1:36:56.0      37             23       F 30-39      
168   943  Amy Sedelmeyer          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:37:03.3 1:37:03.3      30             24       F 30-39      
169   928  Deborah Reed            F      Medina            OH    US      1:40:53.7 1:40:53.7      53             15       F 50-59      
170   745  Karen Gordon            F      Ravenna           OH    US      1:41:18.9 1:41:18.9      59             16       F 50-59      
171   744  Jessica Gordon          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:41:20.8 1:41:20.8      23             16       F 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christian Heller 756 26  1       M      Cleveland OH US   35:40.0 
2     Stephen Yutzy    981 37  2       M      Chesterland OH US 35:41.7 
3     Tim Meyers       903 39  3       M      Kent OH US        35:55.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellen Meyer     902  43  12      F      Berea OH US      39:41.0 
2     Rici Neumann    911  27  15      F      Cleveland OH US  41:09.6 
3     Michelle Spieth 1807 34  17      F      Northfield OH US 41:35.5 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1800 1800     148     M               1:12:21.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. Ginther 740  12  22      M      Hudson OH US 42:07.2 
2     T. Roach   1850 11  36      M      Stow OH US   45:12.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Bailey       708 29  5       M      Cleveland OH US 36:50.0 
2     Iaroslav Pekarskyi 921 29  26      M      Cleveland OH US 43:20.1 
3     Peter VanNuland    966 28  27      M      Cleveland OH US 43:41.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Baran         710 30  6       M      Lakewood OH US      37:22.1 
2     Christian Rasmussen 926 32  7       M      Olmsted Falls OH US 38:02.1 
3     Jordan Bates        712 31  10      M      Brunswick OH US     39:05.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shon Johnson 632  40  4       M      Hudson OH US 36:09.0 
2     Andrew Vargo 1057 41  8       M      Akron OH US  38:18.4 
3     Kevin Larson 773  43  9       M      Akron OH US  38:44.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Chris Schroeder 942  56  11      M      Hudson OH US            39:16.5 
2     Don Hanigan     751  59  18      M      Broadview Heights OH US 41:37.0 
3     Michael Seifert 1803 52  24      M      Solon OH US             42:44.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rod MacLeod    780  69  25      M      Hudson OH US         43:10.3 
2     Michael Abrams 704  67  52      M      Bolivar OH US        48:09.5 
3     frank dessoffy 1843 62  63      M      North Royalton OH US 50:02.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sammi Vaughan 967 26  44      F      Hiram OH US       46:41.6 
2     Katrin Bates  713 29  72      F      Medina OH US      51:37.6 
3     Nicole Means  790 23  94      F      Streetsboro OH US 56:13.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Lehman 775  30  43      F      Cleveland OH US 46:37.1 
2     Laura Weaver     974  37  51      F      Cleveland OH US 48:07.9 
3     Leah Vonderheide 1847 37  74      F      Oberlin OH US   52:15.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly McCrone 786 43  42      F      Cleveland OH US 46:23.1 
2     Regan Huecker 759 42  50      F      Akron OH US     48:00.5 
3     Carol Fondran 735 47  54      F      Akron OH US     48:45.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Knapp  986 51  64      F      Ravenna OH US 50:09.1 
2     Kelly Parker 918 53  65      F      Medina OH US  50:09.6 
3     Beth Kirk    764 55  69      F      Akron OH US   50:27.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Judy Indorf    760 61  128     F      Port Clinton OH US  1:06:13.7 
2     Carolyn Kollin 766 61  133     F      Olmsted Falls OH US 1:08:21.6 
3     Pam Miller     904 61  145     F      Strasburg OH US     1:10:44.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.