Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     453 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:24:13 0:24:13      49             1        M Overall 
2     446 Jeff Wilson           M      Akron                  OH    US      0:24:27 0:24:27      31             2        M Overall 
3     379 John McDaniel         M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:24:51 0:24:51      40             3        M Overall 
4     400 Christian Rasmussen   M      Brook Park             OH    US      0:26:06 0:26:06      29             1        M 20-29   
5     383 Ben Mihalik           M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:26:17 0:26:17      26             2        M 20-29   
6     263 Curt Bachus           M      Akron                  OH    US      0:26:40 0:26:40      51             1        M 50-59   
7     359 Kevin Larson          M      Clinton                OH    US      0:28:22 0:28:22      40             1        M 40-49   
8     404 Chris Riccardi        M      Tallmadge              OH    US      0:28:24 0:28:24      52             2        M 50-59   
9     319 John Ginther          M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:28:36 0:28:36      39             1        M 30-39   
10    449 Casey Cerepak         M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:28:46 0:28:46      27             3        M 20-29   
11    434 Steven Wagner         M      Akron                  OH    US      0:28:49 0:28:49      48             2        M 40-49   
12    265 Dave Baran            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:29:02 0:29:02      27             4        M 20-29   
13    374 Mike Mayer            M      North Royalton         OH    US      0:29:03 0:29:03      39             2        M 30-39   
14    262 William Anderson      M      Akron                  OH    US      0:29:04 0:29:04      29             5        M 20-29   
15    378 J. McDaniel           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:29:07 0:29:07      10             1        M 1-19    
16    318 Eric Gibb             M      Avon                   OH    US      0:29:09 0:29:09      49             3        M 40-49   
17    338 Michael Horvath       M      Stow                   OH    US      0:29:16 0:29:16      30             3        M 30-39   
18    271 Luke Baum             M      Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:29:17 0:29:17      52             3        M 50-59   
19    371 Mark Marchok          M      Mogadore               OH    US      0:29:24 0:29:24      47             4        M 40-49   
20    270 Kristin Baum          F      Brunswick              OH    US      0:29:38 0:29:38      32             1        F Overall 
21    267 Jordan Bates          M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:29:50 0:29:50      28             6        M 20-29   
22    273 Michael Berish        M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:29:59 0:29:59      51             4        M 50-59   
23    394 Kevin Peacock         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:30:00 0:30:00      40             5        M 40-49   
24    377 C. McDaniel           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:30:06 0:30:06      12             2        M 1-19    
25    369 Jon Mackey            M      Fairview Park          OH    US      0:30:07 0:30:07      28             7        M 20-29   
26    373 Michelle Martin       F      Akron                  OH    US      0:30:32 0:30:32      47             2        F Overall 
27    294 Frank Dessoffy        M      North Royaltonroyalton OH    US      0:30:39 0:30:39      59             5        M 50-59   
28    344 Zach Johnston         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:30:57 0:30:57      24             8        M 20-29   
29    296 Brian Dimit           M      North Canton           OH    US      0:30:59 0:30:59      40             6        M 40-49   
30    301 Janet Edwards         F      Parkman                OH    US      0:31:06 0:31:06      39             3        F Overall 
31    451 Michael Hall          M      Silver Lake            OH    US      0:31:20 0:31:20      36             4        M 30-39   
32    367 BRIAN LUTHER          M      Chardon                OH    US      0:31:36 0:31:36      47             7        M 40-49   
33    335 Andrew Holpuch        M      Sagamore Hills         OH    US      0:32:03 0:32:03      31             5        M 30-39   
34    286 Robert Clark          M      boardman               OH    US      0:32:20 0:32:20      57             6        M 50-59   
35    336 Matthew Holpuch       M      Brecksville            OH    US      0:32:28 0:32:28      38             6        M 30-39   
36    290 Adam Davenport        M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:32:31 0:32:31      23             9        M 20-29   
37    345 Dan Jones             M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:32:38 0:32:38      44             8        M 40-49   
38    425 Bill Stiles           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:32:57 0:32:57      52             7        M 50-59   
39    325 Don Hanigan           M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:33:05 0:33:05      56             8        M 50-59   
40    417 Pamela Semanik        F      Bedford                OH    US      0:33:08 0:33:08      51             1        F 50-59   
41    281 Adam Btiebet          M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:33:08 0:33:08      26             10       M 20-29   
42    411 Anne Runkle           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:33:17 0:33:17      27             1        F 20-29   
43    430 Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron                  OH    US      0:33:21 0:33:21      47             1        F 40-49   
44    343 Stephen Johnson       M      North Canton           OH    US      0:33:22 0:33:22      57             9        M 50-59   
45    410 Kevin Roach           M      Stow                   OH    US      0:33:45 0:33:45      40             9        M 40-49   
46    331 Martin Hinterlong     M      Macedonia              OH    US      0:33:52 0:33:52      47             10       M 40-49   
47    385 Maria Moore           F      Akron                  OH    US      0:34:20 0:34:20      24             2        F 20-29   
48    412 Michael Ruttinger     M      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:34:21 0:34:21      33             7        M 30-39   
49    362 Elizabeth Lehman      F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:34:24 0:34:24      27             3        F 20-29   
50    388 Bob Nupp              M      Canton                 OH    US      0:34:36 0:34:36      48             11       M 40-49   
51    321 Ken Hagan             M      Avon                   OH    US      0:34:43 0:34:43      44             12       M 40-49   
52    439 Mark Warner           M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:34:45 0:34:45      64             1        M 60-69   
53    264 Kelly Baker           F      North Olmsted          OH    US      0:35:00 0:35:00      38             1        F 30-39   
54    427 Jerry Stralko         M      Akron                  OH    US      0:35:02 0:35:02      32             8        M 30-39   
55    282 DAN BURGER            M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:35:18 0:35:18      36             9        M 30-39   
56    350 Rachel Kocin          F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:35:22 0:35:22      32             2        F 30-39   
57    459 Gerry Tressler        M                                           0:35:24 0:35:24      39             10       M 30-39   
58    302 Joe Edwards           M      Parkman                OH    US      0:35:24 0:35:24      37             11       M 30-39   
59    376 Kelly McCrone         F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:35:35 0:35:35      40             2        F 40-49   
60    372 John Markley          M      Munroe Falls           OH    US      0:35:36 0:35:36      55             10       M 50-59   
61    306 John Fay              M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:35:41 0:35:41      54             11       M 50-59   
62    393 Kyle Paull            M      Youngstown             OH    US      0:35:47 0:35:47      29             11       M 20-29   
63    401 Andy Rattray          M      Willoughby             OH    US      0:36:12 0:36:12      60             2        M 60-69   
64    334 Bruce Holbert         M      Streetsboro            OH    US      0:36:17 0:36:17      46             13       M 40-49   
65    395 Brian Plumb           M      Stow                   OH    US      0:36:19 0:36:19      45             14       M 40-49   
66    353 Dave Kramer           M      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:36:25 0:36:25      49             15       M 40-49   
67    352 Kim Korb              F      Rocky River            OH    US      0:36:28 0:36:28      33             3        F 30-39   
68    348 Katy Kaszar           F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:36:44 0:36:44      32             4        F 30-39   
69    441 Laura Weaver          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:36:46 0:36:46      34             5        F 30-39   
70    421 Dawn Souza            F      Akron                  OH    US      0:36:48 0:36:48      32             6        F 30-39   
71    424 Rebecca Steiner       F      Medina                 OH    US      0:37:09 0:37:09      54             2        F 50-59   
72    339 Michael Hyde          M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:37:10 0:37:10      32             12       M 30-39   
73    408 Angie Ridgel          F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:37:22 0:37:22      45             3        F 40-49   
74    415 Dave Scourfield       M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:37:25 0:37:25      52             12       M 50-59   
75    368 Doug MacKay           M      Peninsula              OH    US      0:37:25 0:37:25      48             16       M 40-49   
76    274 Brittany Beutel       F      Peninsula              OH    US      0:37:26 0:37:26      41             4        F 40-49   
77    429 Jessica Tomazic       F      Elyria                 OH    US      0:37:34 0:37:34      34             7        F 30-39   
78    448 Paul Young            M      Kent                   OH    US      0:37:38 0:37:38      61             3        M 60-69   
79    355 Louisa Kreider        F      Northfield             OH    US      0:37:39 0:37:39      50             3        F 50-59   
80    370 Rod MacLeod           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:37:53 0:37:53      66             4        M 60-69   
81    366 Joanne Long           F      Stow                   OH    US      0:37:54 0:37:54      38             8        F 30-39   
82    268 Katrin Bates          F      Medina                 OH    US      0:38:01 0:38:01      26             4        F 20-29   
83    305 Heather Esson         F      Stow                   OH    US      0:38:01 0:38:01      36             9        F 30-39   
84    304 Marissa Ennis         F      Beachwood              OH    US      0:38:06 0:38:06      30             10       F 30-39   
85    313 Ashley Fox            F      Euclid                 OH    US      0:38:18 0:38:18      33             11       F 30-39   
86    291 Tim Day               M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:38:38 0:38:38      32             13       M 30-39   
87    416 David Semanik         M      Bedford                OH    US      0:38:39 0:38:39      52             13       M 50-59   
88    289 Caitlin Cormack       F      Bedford                OH    US      0:38:43 0:38:43      28             5        F 20-29   
89    407 Phillip Richardson    M      Macedonia              OH    US      0:38:43 0:38:43      48             17       M 40-49   
90    431 Kathi Van Horn        F      seven                  OH    US      0:38:43 0:38:43      56             4        F 50-59   
91    455 C. McCauley           M                                           0:39:00 0:39:00      12             3        M 1-19    
92    266 Todd Bartel           M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:39:11 0:39:11      45             18       M 40-49   
93    450 John Egan             M      Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:39:15 0:39:15      64             5        M 60-69   
94    390 Monica Owen           F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:39:23 0:39:23      50             5        F 50-59   
95    440 Stephen Warth         M      Brecksville            OH    US      0:39:25 0:39:25      64             6        M 60-69   
96    351 Ronald Koenig         M      Parma                  OH    US      0:39:26 0:39:26      59             14       M 50-59   
97    280 Kara Browning         F      Strongsville           OH    US      0:39:31 0:39:31      51             6        F 50-59   
98    420 Randall Shorr         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:40:01 0:40:01      58             15       M 50-59   
99    447 Jennifer Wintrow      F      Stow                   OH    US      0:40:09 0:40:09      26             6        F 20-29   
100   287 Sonia Clinton         F      Dover                  OH    US      0:40:21 0:40:21      33             12       F 30-39   
101   333 Laura Hogue           F      Northfield             OH    US      0:40:27 0:40:27      29             7        F 20-29   
102   297 Natalie DiNunzio      F      Beachwood              OH    US      0:40:29 0:40:29      26             8        F 20-29   
103   422 Eva Spice             F      Strongsville           OH    US      0:40:33 0:40:33      48             5        F 40-49   
104   354 David Krause          M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:40:34 0:40:34      57             16       M 50-59   
105   428 Mike Terry            M      Brecksville            OH    US      0:41:03 0:41:03      58             17       M 50-59   
106   310 Maureen Foley         F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:41:30 0:41:30      35             13       F 30-39   
107   285 Scott Cahaney         M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:41:31 0:41:31      35             14       M 30-39   
108   433 Matt Villenauve       M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:41:32 0:41:32      49             19       M 40-49   
109   288 Tiffany Cobb          F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:41:59 0:41:59      35             14       F 30-39   
110   391 Lisa Owens            F      Wadsworth              OH    US      0:42:00 0:42:00      53             7        F 50-59   
111   269 Mike Bates            M      Medina                 OH    US      0:42:00 0:42:00      62             7        M 60-69   
112   346 Shelby Jones          F      Mentor                 OH    US      0:42:49 0:42:49      24             9        F 20-29   
113   349 Tiffany Kert          F      Akron                  OH    US      0:43:00 0:43:00      49             6        F 40-49   
114   402 Deborah Reed          F      Medina                 OH    US      0:43:08 0:43:08      50             8        F 50-59   
115   316 Jennifer Gaydos       F      Akron                  OH    US      0:43:09 0:43:09      40             7        F 40-49   
116   326 Teresa Harvey         F      Fremont                OH    US      0:43:15 0:43:15      50             9        F 50-59   
117   278 Kevin Brooks          M      Akron                  OH    US      0:43:39 0:43:39      53             18       M 50-59   
118   340 Greg Irving           M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:43:49 0:43:49      36             15       M 30-39   
119   403 Rachel Reitz          F      Strongsville           OH    US      0:43:49 0:43:49      35             15       F 30-39   
120   327 Robert Heiss          M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:43:50 0:43:50      39             16       M 30-39   
121   375 Cristin McCaskill     F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:43:50 0:43:50      38             16       F 30-39   
122   284 Kiersten Bustos       F      Stow                   OH    US      0:44:14 0:44:14      40             8        F 40-49   
123   418 DJ Shisler            M      Akron                  OH    US      0:44:19 0:44:19      53             19       M 50-59   
124   307 Jeff Fesler           M      Macedonia              OH    US      0:44:53 0:44:53      72             1        M 70-99   
125   443 Karen White           F      Beachwood              OH    US      0:45:09 0:45:09      35             17       F 30-39   
126   337 Yvonne Horstman       F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:45:09 0:45:09      47             9        F 40-49   
127   365 Charles Lonergan      M      Euclid                 OH    US      0:45:31 0:45:31      42             20       M 40-49   
128   361 Sharyn Laux           F      cleveland              OH    US      0:45:34 0:45:34      43             10       F 40-49   
129   295 Holly DiBin           F      NORTH OLMSTED          OH    US      0:45:45 0:45:45      45             11       F 40-49   
130   384 Brian Miller          M      Aurora                 OH    US      0:45:54 0:45:54      41             21       M 40-49   
131   300 Vickie Dowling        F      Stow                   OH    US      0:46:04 0:46:04      55             10       F 50-59   
132   322 Rebecca Haling        F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:46:05 0:46:05      24             10       F 20-29   
133   452 Ernie Hall            M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:46:11 0:46:11      67             8        M 60-69   
134   442 Courtney Wenzel       F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:46:11 0:46:11      31             18       F 30-39   
135   382 Eric McKee            M      Garfield Heights       OH    US      0:46:12 0:46:12      45             22       M 40-49   
136   277 S. Brokaw             F      Avon                   OH    US      0:46:13 0:46:13      11             1        F 1-19    
137   276 Kara Brokaw           F      Avon                   OH    US      0:46:13 0:46:13      41             12       F 40-49   
138   320 Andrew Glasier        M      Bedford                OH    US      0:46:18 0:46:18      47             23       M 40-49   
139   458 Dawn Bonnett          F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:46:54 0:46:54      43             13       F 40-49   
140   423 Lorna Springer        F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:09 0:47:09      34             19       F 30-39   
141   460 Unknown Partic. 460   M                                           0:47:17 0:47:17                     4        M 1-19    
142   299 Laura Donda           F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:47:38 0:47:38      54             11       F 50-59   
143   328 Steve Hendrix         M      Sagamore Hills         OH    US      0:47:39 0:47:39      59             20       M 50-59   
144   432 Cynthia Van Stavern   F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:48:10 0:48:10      57             12       F 50-59   
145   457 Chasity Betz          F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:48:10 0:48:10      40             14       F 40-49   
146   456 Michelle Talboo       F      Streetsboro            OH    US      0:48:21 0:48:21      46             15       F 40-49   
147   358 Teresa Kusner         F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:48:39 0:48:39      51             13       F 50-59   
148   272 Margot Beesley        F      Akron                  OH    US      0:48:53 0:48:53      41             16       F 40-49   
149   275 Tom Brickley          M      Green Springs          OH    US      0:48:59 0:48:59      39             17       M 30-39   
150   405 Guy Richards          M      Medina                 OH    US      0:49:03 0:49:03      59             21       M 50-59   
151   342 JAMIE JAKUS           F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:49:14 0:49:14      34             20       F 30-39   
152   347 Rachele Kappler       F      AKRON                  OH    US      0:49:25 0:49:25      46             17       F 40-49   
153   406 Matt Richards         M      Stow                   OH    US      0:49:30 0:49:30      32             18       M 30-39   
154   341 Marlayna Jacinto      F      Lorain                 OH    US      0:49:35 0:49:35      37             21       F 30-39   
155   396 Joseph Pochedly       M      Mantua                 OH    US      0:49:47 0:49:47      30             19       M 30-39   
156   426 Michael Stone         M      Akron                  OH    US      0:50:00 0:50:00      69             9        M 60-69   
157   292 Samantha Dea          F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:51:05 0:51:05      23             11       F 20-29   
158   311 Carol Fondran         F      Akron                  OH    US      0:51:58 0:51:58      44             18       F 40-49   
159   409 Julia Roach           F      Stow                   OH    US      0:51:58 0:51:58      47             19       F 40-49   
160   397 Rick Poling           M      Medina                 OH    US      0:52:36 0:52:36      36             20       M 30-39   
161   283 TAYLOR BURGER         F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:53:10 0:53:10      33             22       F 30-39   
162   414 Molly Sauder          F      Stow                   OH    US      0:53:10 0:53:10      33             23       F 30-39   
163   360 Heather Lautzenheiser F      New Franklin           OH    US      0:53:39 0:53:39      44             20       F 40-49   
164   438 Erica Ware            F      Northfield             OH    US      0:53:46 0:53:46      37             24       F 30-39   
165   399 Sharon Pope           F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:54:40 0:54:40      57             14       F 50-59   
166   398 John Pope             M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:54:40 0:54:40      57             22       M 50-59   
167   386 Idaliz Noble          F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:57:11 0:57:11      30             25       F 30-39   
168   413 Diana Santiago        F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:57:49 0:57:49      36             26       F 30-39   
169   261 Catherine Anderson    F      Kent                   OH    US      0:57:50 0:57:50      63             1        F 60-69   
170   454 Jennifer Haynes       F      Streetsboro            OH    US      0:59:12 0:59:12      36             27       F 30-39   
171   315 Pris Fuhrman          F      Suffield               OH    US      0:59:49 0:59:49      75             1        F 70-99   
172   332 Teresa Hogan          F      Sagamore Hills         OH    US      0:59:51 0:59:51      54             15       F 50-59   
173   392 Tamra Parker-Davis    F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:01:39 1:01:39      43             21       F 40-49   
174   356 Jennifer Krieger      F      Northfield             OH    US      1:01:51 1:01:51      43             22       F 40-49   
175   317 Harley Gheen          M      Northfield             OH    US      1:03:07 1:03:07      78             2        M 70-99   
176   308 Chris Flickinger      M      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:04:10 1:04:10      49             24       M 40-49   
177   309 Henry Flickinger      M      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:05:13 1:05:13      15             5        M 1-19    
178   314 Kelly Fried           F      Peninsula              OH    US      1:10:51 1:10:51      41             23       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Charles Novak 453 49  1       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:13 
2     Jeff Wilson   446 31  2       M      Akron OH US          24:27 
3     John McDaniel 379 40  3       M      Hudson OH US         24:51 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kristin Baum    270 32  20      F      Brunswick OH US 29:38 
2     Michelle Martin 373 47  26      F      Akron OH US     30:32 
3     Janet Edwards   301 39  30      F      Parkman OH US   31:06 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     J. McDaniel 378 10  15      M      Hudson OH US 29:07 
2     C. McDaniel 377 12  24      M      Hudson OH US 30:06 
3     C. McCauley 455 12  91      M                   39:00 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Christian Rasmussen 400 29  4       M      Brook Park OH US     26:06 
2     Ben Mihalik         383 26  5       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 26:17 
3     Casey Cerepak       449 27  10      M      Twinsburg OH US      28:46 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     John Ginther    319 39  9       M      Hudson OH US         28:36 
2     Mike Mayer      374 39  13      M      North Royalton OH US 29:03 
3     Michael Horvath 338 30  17      M      Stow OH US           29:16 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kevin Larson  359 40  7       M      Clinton OH US 28:22 
2     Steven Wagner 434 48  11      M      Akron OH US   28:49 
3     Eric Gibb     318 49  16      M      Avon OH US    29:09 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Curt Bachus    263 51  6       M      Akron OH US          26:40 
2     Chris Riccardi 404 52  8       M      Tallmadge OH US      28:24 
3     Luke Baum      271 52  18      M      Shaker Heights OH US 29:17 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mark Warner  439 64  52      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 34:45 
2     Andy Rattray 401 60  63      M      Willoughby OH US     36:12 
3     Paul Young   448 61  78      M      Kent OH US           37:38 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Fesler  307 72  124     M      Macedonia OH US  44:53   
2     Harley Gheen 317 78  175     M      Northfield OH US 1:03:07 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     S. Brokaw 277 11  136     F      Avon OH US 46:13 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anne Runkle      411 27  42      F      Cleveland OH US 33:17 
2     Maria Moore      385 24  47      F      Akron OH US     34:20 
3     Elizabeth Lehman 362 27  49      F      Cleveland OH US 34:24 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kelly Baker  264 38  53      F      North Olmsted OH US    35:00 
2     Rachel Kocin 350 32  56      F      North Ridgeville OH US 35:22 
3     Kim Korb     352 33  67      F      Rocky River OH US      36:28 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Tucci 430 47  43      F      Akron OH US     33:21 
2     Kelly McCrone   376 40  59      F      Cleveland OH US 35:35 
3     Angie Ridgel    408 45  73      F      Lakewood OH US  37:22 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Pamela Semanik  417 51  40      F      Bedford OH US    33:08 
2     Rebecca Steiner 424 54  71      F      Medina OH US     37:09 
3     Louisa Kreider  355 50  79      F      Northfield OH US 37:39 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Catherine Anderson 261 63  169     F      Kent OH US 57:50 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Pris Fuhrman 315 75  171     F      Suffield OH US 59:49 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.