Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     453 Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:16:49 0:16:49      49             1        M Overall 
2     468 John McDaniel         M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:17:47 0:17:47      40             2        M Overall 
3     383 Ben Mihalik           M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:18:15 0:18:15      26             3        M Overall 
4     404 Chris Riccardi        M      Tallmadge              OH    US      0:18:24 0:18:24      52             1        M 50-59   
5     446 Jeff Wilson           M      Akron                  OH    US      0:18:28 0:18:28      31             1        M 30-39   
6     400 Christian Rasmussen   M      Brook Park             OH    US      0:18:46 0:18:46      29             1        M 20-29   
7     434 Steven Wagner         M      Akron                  OH    US      0:19:01 0:19:01      48             1        M 40-49   
8     462 Curt Bachus           M      Akron                  OH    US      0:19:02 0:19:02      51             2        M 50-59   
9     262 William Anderson      M      Akron                  OH    US      0:19:13 0:19:13      29             2        M 20-29   
10    265 Dave Baran            M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:19:36 0:19:36      27             3        M 20-29   
11    319 John Ginther          M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:19:36 0:19:36      39             2        M 30-39   
12    338 Michael Horvath       M      Stow                   OH    US      0:20:09 0:20:09      30             3        M 30-39   
13    451 Michael Hall          M      Silver Lake            OH    US      0:20:18 0:20:18      36             4        M 30-39   
14    359 Kevin Larson          M      Clinton                OH    US      0:20:19 0:20:19      40             2        M 40-49   
15    318 Eric Gibb             M      Avon                   OH    US      0:20:22 0:20:22      49             3        M 40-49   
16    344 Zach Johnston         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:20:28 0:20:28      24             4        M 20-29   
17    394 Kevin Peacock         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:20:33 0:20:33      40             4        M 40-49   
18    270 Kristin Baum          F      Brunswick              OH    US      0:20:35 0:20:35      32             1        F Overall 
19    367 BRIAN LUTHER          M      Chardon                OH    US      0:20:39 0:20:39      47             5        M 40-49   
20    273 Michael Berish        M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:20:45 0:20:45      51             3        M 50-59   
21    449 Casey Cerepak         M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:20:47 0:20:47      27             5        M 20-29   
22    371 Mark Marchok          M      Mogadore               OH    US      0:20:50 0:20:50      47             6        M 40-49   
23    345 Dan Jones             M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:20:53 0:20:53      44             7        M 40-49   
24    301 Janet Edwards         F      Parkman                OH    US      0:20:55 0:20:55      39             2        F Overall 
25    290 Adam Davenport        M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:21:06 0:21:06      23             6        M 20-29   
26    267 Jordan Bates          M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:21:08 0:21:08      28             7        M 20-29   
27    374 Mike Mayer            M      North Royalton         OH    US      0:21:31 0:21:31      39             5        M 30-39   
28    376 Kelly McCrone         F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:21:34 0:21:34      40             3        F Overall 
29    336 Matthew Holpuch       M      Brecksville            OH    US      0:21:35 0:21:35      38             6        M 30-39   
30    470 Julie Sroka           F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:21:36 0:21:36      52             1        F 50-59   
31    357 Nicholas Kucher       M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:21:47 0:21:47      28             8        M 20-29   
32    410 Kevin Roach           M      Stow                   OH    US      0:21:48 0:21:48      40             8        M 40-49   
33    467 J. McDaniel           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:21:48 0:21:48      10             1        M 1-19    
34    369 Jon Mackey            M      Fairview Park          OH    US      0:21:48 0:21:48      28             9        M 20-29   
35    373 Michelle Martin       F      Akron                  OH    US      0:21:50 0:21:50      47             1        F 40-49   
36    325 Don Hanigan           M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:22:09 0:22:09      56             4        M 50-59   
37    412 Michael Ruttinger     M      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:22:12 0:22:12      33             7        M 30-39   
38    425 Bill Stiles           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:22:14 0:22:14      52             5        M 50-59   
39    271 Luke Baum             M      Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:22:27 0:22:27      52             6        M 50-59   
40    430 Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron                  OH    US      0:22:36 0:22:36      47             2        F 40-49   
41    459 Gerry Tressler        M                                           0:22:53 0:22:53      39             8        M 30-39   
42    334 Bruce Holbert         M                                           0:23:17 0:23:17      46             9        M 30-39   
43    329 Brandon Henneman      M      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:23:27 0:23:27      40             9        M 40-49   
44    294 Frank Dessoffy        M      North Royaltonroyalton OH    US      0:23:39 0:23:39      59             7        M 50-59   
45    368 Doug MacKay           M      Peninsula              OH    US      0:23:41 0:23:41      48             10       M 40-49   
46    281 Adam Btiebet          M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:23:44 0:23:44      26             10       M 20-29   
47    408 Angie Ridgel          F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:23:52 0:23:52      45             3        F 40-49   
48    331 Martin Hinterlong     M      Macedonia              OH    US      0:23:54 0:23:54      47             11       M 40-49   
49    304 Marissa Ennis         F      Beachwood              OH    US      0:23:58 0:23:58      30             1        F 30-39   
50    298 Nick Diorio           M      Kent                   OH    US      0:23:59 0:23:59      36             10       M 30-39   
51    417 Pamela Semanik        F      Bedford                OH    US      0:23:59 0:23:59      51             2        F 50-59   
52    362 Elizabeth Lehman      F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:24:02 0:24:02      27             1        F 20-29   
53    441 Laura Weaver          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:24:05 0:24:05      34             2        F 30-39   
54    348 Katy Kaszar           F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:24:08 0:24:08      32             3        F 30-39   
55    339 Michael Hyde          M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:24:14 0:24:14      32             11       M 30-39   
56    429 Jessica Tomazic       F      Elyria                 OH    US      0:24:18 0:24:18      34             4        F 30-39   
57    372 John Markley          M      Munroe Falls           OH    US      0:24:25 0:24:25      55             8        M 50-59   
58    411 Anne Runkle           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:24:27 0:24:27      27             2        F 20-29   
59    291 Tim Day               M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:24:29 0:24:29      32             12       M 30-39   
60    465 Darrin Kert           M      Akron                  OH    US      0:24:34 0:24:34      46             12       M 40-49   
61    395 Brian Plumb           M      Stow                   OH    US      0:24:36 0:24:36      45             13       M 40-49   
62    350 Rachel Kocin          F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:25:26 0:25:26      32             5        F 30-39   
63    415 Dave Scourfield       M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:25:26 0:25:26      52             9        M 50-59   
64    393 Kyle Paull            M      Youngstown             OH    US      0:25:26 0:25:26      29             11       M 20-29   
65    353 Dave Kramer           M      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:25:31 0:25:31      49             14       M 40-49   
66    324 Stuart Hamilton       M      Massillon              OH    US      0:25:38 0:25:38      57             10       M 50-59   
67    276 Kara Brokaw           F      Avon                   OH    US      0:25:41 0:25:41      41             4        F 40-49   
68    302 Joe Edwards           M      Parkman                OH    US      0:25:42 0:25:42      37             13       M 30-39   
69    282 DAN BURGER            M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:25:44 0:25:44      36             14       M 30-39   
70    388 Bob Nupp              M      Canton                 OH    US      0:25:45 0:25:45      48             15       M 40-49   
71    439 Mark Warner           M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:25:52 0:25:52      64             1        M 60-69   
72    464 Tiffany Cobb          F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:25:55 0:25:55      35             6        F 30-39   
73    381 Jennifer McGovern     F      Stow                   OH    US      0:25:56 0:25:56      45             5        F 40-49   
74    448 Paul Young            M      Kent                   OH    US      0:25:56 0:25:56      61             2        M 60-69   
75    352 Kim Korb              F      Rocky River            OH    US      0:25:57 0:25:57      33             7        F 30-39   
76    268 Katrin Bates          F      Medina                 OH    US      0:26:08 0:26:08      26             3        F 20-29   
77    340 Greg Irving           M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:26:20 0:26:20      36             15       M 30-39   
78    403 Rachel Reitz          F      Strongsville           OH    US      0:26:20 0:26:20      35             8        F 30-39   
79    355 Louisa Kreider        F      Northfield             OH    US      0:26:25 0:26:25      50             3        F 50-59   
80    421 Dawn Souza            F      Akron                  OH    US      0:26:36 0:26:36      32             9        F 30-39   
81    289 Caitlin Cormack       F      Bedford                OH    US      0:26:41 0:26:41      28             4        F 20-29   
82    416 David Semanik         M      Bedford                OH    US      0:26:54 0:26:54      52             11       M 50-59   
83    370 Rod MacLeod           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:27:02 0:27:02      66             3        M 60-69   
84    366 Joanne Long           F      Stow                   OH    US      0:27:11 0:27:11      38             10       F 30-39   
85    424 Rebecca Steiner       F      Medina                 OH    US      0:27:16 0:27:16      54             4        F 50-59   
86    463 Todd Bartel           M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:27:18 0:27:18      45             16       M 40-49   
87    440 Stephen Warth         M      Brecksville            OH    US      0:27:19 0:27:19      64             4        M 60-69   
88    390 Monica Owen           F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:27:32 0:27:32      50             5        F 50-59   
89    431 Kathi Van Horn        F      seven                  OH    US      0:27:33 0:27:33      56             6        F 50-59   
90    473 Jaden Donda           M      North Royalton         OH    US      0:27:40 0:27:40      13             2        M 1-19    
91    401 Andy Rattray          M      Willoughby             OH    US      0:27:41 0:27:41      60             5        M 60-69   
92    280 Kara Browning         F      Strongsville           OH    US      0:27:49 0:27:49      51             7        F 50-59   
93    420 Randall Shorr         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:27:52 0:27:52      58             12       M 50-59   
94    285 Scott Cahaney         M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:28:00 0:28:00      35             16       M 30-39   
95    269 Mike Bates            M      Medina                 OH    US      0:28:01 0:28:01      62             6        M 60-69   
96    287 Sonia Clinton         F      Dover                  OH    US      0:28:06 0:28:06      33             11       F 30-39   
97    472 Katie Kuncel          F      Stow                   OH    US      0:28:07 0:28:07      36             12       F 30-39   
98    433 Matt Villenauve       M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:28:20 0:28:20      49             17       M 40-49   
99    469 David Nemer           M      Stow                   OH    US      0:28:28 0:28:28      45             18       M 40-49   
100   305 Heather Esson         F      Stow                   OH    US      0:28:30 0:28:30      36             13       F 30-39   
101   320 Andrew Glasier        M      Bedford                OH    US      0:28:35 0:28:35      47             19       M 40-49   
102   427 Jerry Stralko         M      Akron                  OH    US      0:28:44 0:28:44      32             17       M 30-39   
103   402 Deborah Reed          F      Medina                 OH    US      0:28:47 0:28:47      50             8        F 50-59   
104   422 Eva Spice             F      Strongsville           OH    US      0:28:50 0:28:50      48             6        F 40-49   
105   354 David Krause          M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:28:51 0:28:51      57             13       M 50-59   
106   418 DJ Shisler            M      Akron                  OH    US      0:28:55 0:28:55      53             14       M 50-59   
107   303 Chad Eggspuehler      M      Akron                  OH    US      0:28:57 0:28:57      34             18       M 30-39   
108   407 Phillip Richardson    M      Macedonia              OH    US      0:29:00 0:29:00      48             20       M 40-49   
109   351 Ronald Koenig         M      Parma                  OH    US      0:29:10 0:29:10      59             15       M 50-59   
110   313 Ashley Fox            F      Euclid                 OH    US      0:29:14 0:29:14      33             14       F 30-39   
111   314 Kelly Fried           F      Peninsula              OH    US      0:29:20 0:29:20      41             7        F 40-49   
112   311 Carol Fondran         F      Akron                  OH    US      0:29:20 0:29:20      44             8        F 40-49   
113   310 Maureen Foley         F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:29:30 0:29:30      35             15       F 30-39   
114   346 Shelby Jones          F      Mentor                 OH    US      0:29:41 0:29:41      24             5        F 20-29   
115   278 Kevin Brooks          M      Akron                  OH    US      0:29:52 0:29:52      53             16       M 50-59   
116   326 Teresa Harvey         F      Fremont                OH    US      0:30:00 0:30:00      50             9        F 50-59   
117   337 Yvonne Horstman       F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:30:01 0:30:01      47             9        F 40-49   
118   414 Molly Sauder          F      Stow                   OH    US      0:30:02 0:30:02      33             16       F 30-39   
119   442 Courtney Wenzel       F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:30:18 0:30:18      31             17       F 30-39   
120   455 C. McCauley           M                                           0:30:25 0:30:25      12             3        M 1-19    
121   275 Tom Brickley          M      Green Springs          OH    US      0:30:40 0:30:40      39             19       M 30-39   
122   396 Joseph Pochedly       M      Mantua                 OH    US      0:30:47 0:30:47      30             20       M 30-39   
123   384 Brian Miller          M      Aurora                 OH    US      0:30:47 0:30:47      41             21       M 40-49   
124   428 Mike Terry            M      Brecksville            OH    US      0:30:51 0:30:51      58             17       M 50-59   
125   349 Tiffany Kert          F      Akron                  OH    US      0:30:55 0:30:55      49             10       F 40-49   
126   322 Rebecca Haling        F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:30:57 0:30:57      24             6        F 20-29   
127   474 Unknown Partic. 474   M                                           0:31:00 0:31:00                     18       F 30-39   
128   443 Karen White           F      Beachwood              OH    US      0:31:02 0:31:02      35             19       F 30-39   
129   293 Nancy Desmond         F      Middleburg Hts         OH    US      0:31:12 0:31:12      50             10       F 50-59   
130   471 Unknown Partic. 471   M                                           0:31:17 0:31:17                     7        M 60-69   
131   466 Sharyn Laux           F      cleveland              OH    US      0:31:19 0:31:19      43             11       F 40-49   
132   382 Eric McKee            M      Garfield Heights       OH    US      0:31:24 0:31:24      45             22       M 40-49   
133   292 Samantha Dea          F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:31:24 0:31:24      23             7        F 20-29   
134   299 Laura Donda           F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:31:42 0:31:42      54             11       F 50-59   
135   284 Kiersten Bustos       F      Stow                   OH    US      0:31:42 0:31:42      40             20       F 30-39   
136   272 Margot Beesley        F      Akron                  OH    US      0:31:44 0:31:44      41             12       F 40-49   
137   360 Heather Lautzenheiser F      New Franklin           OH    US      0:31:57 0:31:57      44             13       F 40-49   
138   423 Lorna Springer        F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:32:22 0:32:22      34             21       F 30-39   
139   458 Dawn Bonnett          F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:32:25 0:32:25      43             14       F 40-49   
140   307 Jeff Fesler           M      Macedonia              OH    US      0:32:33 0:32:33      72             1        M 70-99   
141   365 Charles Lonergan      M      Euclid                 OH    US      0:32:39 0:32:39      42             23       M 40-49   
142   342 JAMIE JAKUS           F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:32:52 0:32:52      34             22       F 30-39   
143   358 Teresa Kusner         F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:33:02 0:33:02      51             12       F 50-59   
144   328 Steve Hendrix         M      Sagamore Hills         OH    US      0:33:43 0:33:43      59             18       M 50-59   
145   432 Cynthia Van Stavern   F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:33:49 0:33:49      57             13       F 50-59   
146   347 Rachele Kappler       F      AKRON                  OH    US      0:33:59 0:33:59      46             15       F 40-49   
147   406 Matt Richards         M      Stow                   OH    US      0:34:09 0:34:09      32             21       M 30-39   
148   405 Guy Richards          M      Medina                 OH    US      0:34:12 0:34:12      59             19       M 50-59   
149   426 Michael Stone         M      Akron                  OH    US      0:34:22 0:34:22      69             8        M 60-69   
150   260 Lisa Alexander        F      Northfield             OH    US      0:35:13 0:35:13      49             16       F 40-49   
151   341 Marlayna Jacinto      F      Lorain                 OH    US      0:35:25 0:35:25      37             23       F 30-39   
152   438 Erica Ware            F      Northfield             OH    US      0:35:56 0:35:56      37             24       F 30-39   
153   316 Jennifer Gaydos       F      Akron                  OH    US      0:35:57 0:35:57      40             17       F 40-49   
154   409 Julia Roach           F      Stow                   OH    US      0:36:35 0:36:35      47             18       F 40-49   
155   399 Sharon Pope           F      Hudson                 OH    US      0:36:50 0:36:50      57             14       F 50-59   
156   279 Jennifer Brown        F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:38:01 0:38:01      58             15       F 50-59   
157   392 Tamra Parker-Davis    F      Brunswick              OH    US      0:39:12 0:39:12      43             19       F 40-49   
158   386 Idaliz Noble          F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:39:44 0:39:44      30             25       F 30-39   
159   413 Diana Santiago        F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:39:55 0:39:55      36             26       F 30-39   
160   332 Teresa Hogan          F      Sagamore Hills         OH    US      0:40:30 0:40:30      54             16       F 50-59   
161   261 Catherine Anderson    F      Kent                   OH    US      0:41:33 0:41:33      63             1        F 60-69   
162   315 Pris Fuhrman          F      Suffield               OH    US      0:42:25 0:42:25      75             1        F 70-99   
163   323 Christine Halishak    F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:43:34 0:43:34      36             27       F 30-39   
164   308 Chris Flickinger      M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:43:43 0:43:43      49             24       M 40-49   
165   309 Henry Flickinger      M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:44:22 0:44:22      15             4        M 1-19    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Charles Novak 453 49  1       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 16:49 
2     John McDaniel 468 40  2       M      Hudson OH US         17:47 
3     Ben Mihalik   383 26  3       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 18:15 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kristin Baum  270 32  18      F      Brunswick OH US 20:35 
2     Janet Edwards 301 39  24      F      Parkman OH US   20:55 
3     Kelly McCrone 376 40  28      F      Cleveland OH US 21:34 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     J. McDaniel 467 10  33      M      Hudson OH US         21:48 
2     Jaden Donda 473 13  90      M      North Royalton OH US 27:40 
3     C. McCauley 455 12  120     M                           30:25 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Christian Rasmussen 400 29  6       M      Brook Park OH US 18:46 
2     William Anderson    262 29  9       M      Akron OH US      19:13 
3     Dave Baran          265 27  10      M      Cleveland OH US  19:36 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jeff Wilson     446 31  5       M      Akron OH US  18:28 
2     John Ginther    319 39  11      M      Hudson OH US 19:36 
3     Michael Horvath 338 30  12      M      Stow OH US   20:09 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Steven Wagner 434 48  7       M      Akron OH US   19:01 
2     Kevin Larson  359 40  14      M      Clinton OH US 20:19 
3     Eric Gibb     318 49  15      M      Avon OH US    20:22 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Riccardi 404 52  4       M      Tallmadge OH US 18:24 
2     Curt Bachus    462 51  8       M      Akron OH US     19:02 
3     Michael Berish 273 51  20      M      Hudson OH US    20:45 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mark Warner 439 64  71      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:52 
2     Paul Young  448 61  74      M      Kent OH US           25:56 
3     Rod MacLeod 370 66  83      M      Hudson OH US         27:02 


Male 70 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeff Fesler 307 72  140     M      Macedonia OH US 32:33 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Lehman 362 27  52      F      Cleveland OH US 24:02 
2     Anne Runkle      411 27  58      F      Cleveland OH US 24:27 
3     Katrin Bates     268 26  76      F      Medina OH US    26:08 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Marissa Ennis 304 30  49      F      Beachwood OH US         23:58 
2     Laura Weaver  441 34  53      F      Cleveland OH US         24:05 
3     Katy Kaszar   348 32  54      F      Broadview Heights OH US 24:08 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michelle Martin 373 47  35      F      Akron OH US    21:50 
2     Elizabeth Tucci 430 47  40      F      Akron OH US    22:36 
3     Angie Ridgel    408 45  47      F      Lakewood OH US 23:52 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Julie Sroka    470 52  30      F      North Royalton OH US 21:36 
2     Pamela Semanik 417 51  51      F      Bedford OH US        23:59 
3     Louisa Kreider 355 50  79      F      Northfield OH US     26:25 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Catherine Anderson 261 63  161     F      Kent OH US 41:33 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Pris Fuhrman 315 75  162     F      Suffield OH US 42:25 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.