Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1292 Chris Latkovich       M      Willoughby             OH    US      0:43:01 0:43:01      44             1        M Overall 
2     1296 John McDaniel         M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:43:31 0:43:31      40             2        M Overall 
3     404  Chris Riccardi        M      Tallmadge              OH    US      0:44:11 0:44:11      52             3        M Overall 
4     359  Kevin Larson          M      Clinton                OH    US      0:44:27 0:44:27      40             1        M 40-49   
5     318  Eric Gibb             M      Avon                   OH    US      0:44:59 0:44:59      49             2        M 40-49   
6     383  Ben Mihalik           M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:45:11 0:45:11      26             1        M 20-29   
7     262  William Anderson      M      Akron                  OH    US      0:45:48 0:45:48      29             2        M 20-29   
8     434  Steven Wagner         M      Akron                  OH    US      0:46:17 0:46:17      48             3        M 40-49   
9     344  Zach Johnston         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:29 0:47:29      24             3        M 20-29   
10    400  Christian Rasmussen   M      Brook Park             OH    US      0:47:45 0:47:45      29             4        M 20-29   
11    319  John Ginther          M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:48:17 0:48:17      39             1        M 30-39   
12    453  Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:48:40 0:48:40      49             4        M 40-49   
13    369  Jon Mackey            M      Fairview Park          OH    US      0:48:45 0:48:45      28             5        M 20-29   
14    270  Kristin Baum          F      Brunswick              OH    US      0:48:55 0:48:55      32             1        F Overall 
15    394  Kevin Peacock         M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:49:27 0:49:27      40             5        M 40-49   
16    374  Mike Mayer            M      North Royalton         OH    US      0:49:27 0:49:27      39             2        M 30-39   
17    371  Mark Marchok          M      Mogadore               OH    US      0:50:04 0:50:04      47             6        M 40-49   
18    273  Michael Berish        M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:50:05 0:50:05      51             1        M 50-59   
19    351  Ronald Koenig         M      Parma                  OH    US      0:50:21 0:50:21      59             2        M 50-59   
20    1310 Gerry Tressler        M                                           0:50:23 0:50:23      39             3        M 30-39   
21    1299 Julie Sroka           F      North Royalton         OH    US      0:50:33 0:50:33      52             2        F Overall 
22    286  Robert Clark          M      boardman               OH    US      0:50:36 0:50:36      57             3        M 50-59   
23    376  Kelly McCrone         F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:43 0:50:43      40             3        F Overall 
24    367  BRIAN LUTHER          M      Chardon                OH    US      0:50:49 0:50:49      47             7        M 40-49   
25    1295 J. McDaniel           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:51:21 0:51:21      10             1        M 1-19    
26    325  Don Hanigan           M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:51:23 0:51:23      56             4        M 50-59   
27    329  Brandon Henneman      M      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:51:42 0:51:42      40             8        M 40-49   
28    373  Michelle Martin       F      Akron                  OH    US      0:51:48 0:51:48      47             1        F 40-49   
29    1297 Janna Mutum           F      Willoughby             OH    US      0:51:58 0:51:58      44             2        F 40-49   
30    357  Nicholas Kucher       M      Cleveland              OH    US      0:52:02 0:52:02      28             6        M 20-29   
31    430  Elizabeth Tucci       F      Akron                  OH    US      0:52:03 0:52:03      47             3        F 40-49   
32    338  Michael Horvath       M      Stow                   OH    US      0:52:32 0:52:32      30             4        M 30-39   
33    425  Bill Stiles           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:52:37 0:52:37      52             5        M 50-59   
34    412  Michael Ruttinger     M      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:53:06 0:53:06      33             5        M 30-39   
35    301  Janet Edwards         F      Parkman                OH    US      0:53:15 0:53:15      39             1        F 30-39   
36    267  Jordan Bates          M      Brunswick              OH    US      0:53:18 0:53:18      28             7        M 20-29   
37    410  Kevin Roach           M      Stow                   OH    US      0:53:31 0:53:31      40             9        M 40-49   
38    321  Ken Hagan             M      Avon                   OH    US      0:53:42 0:53:42      44             10       M 40-49   
39    354  David Krause          M      Strongsville           OH    US      0:53:49 0:53:49      57             6        M 50-59   
40    336  Matthew Holpuch       M      Brecksville            OH    US      0:54:03 0:54:03      38             6        M 30-39   
41    294  Frank Dessoffy        M      North Royaltonroyalton OH    US      0:54:24 0:54:24      59             7        M 50-59   
42    345  Dan Jones             M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:54:43 0:54:43      44             11       M 40-49   
43    451  Michael Hall          M      Silver Lake            OH    US      0:55:05 0:55:05      36             7        M 30-39   
44    281  Adam Btiebet          M      Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:55:06 0:55:06      26             8        M 20-29   
45    1291 N. Jones              M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:55:54 0:55:54      11             2        M 1-19    
46    1294 C. McDaniel           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:55:55 0:55:55      8              3        M 1-19    
47    395  Brian Plumb           M      Stow                   OH    US      0:56:11 0:56:11      45             12       M 40-49   
48    339  Michael Hyde          M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:56:21 0:56:21      32             8        M 30-39   
49    370  Rod MacLeod           M      Hudson                 OH    US      0:56:24 0:56:24      66             1        M 60-69   
50    449  Casey Cerepak         M      Twinsburg              OH    US      0:56:40 0:56:40      27             9        M 20-29   
51    441  Laura Weaver          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:05 0:57:05      34             2        F 30-39   
52    1306 Tom Freeman           M                                           0:57:08 0:57:08      59             8        M 50-59   
53    331  Martin Hinterlong     M      Macedonia              OH    US      0:57:13 0:57:13      47             13       M 40-49   
54    439  Mark Warner           M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:57:21 0:57:21      64             2        M 60-69   
55    429  Jessica Tomazic       F      Elyria                 OH    US      0:57:58 0:57:58      34             3        F 30-39   
56    296  Brian Dimit           M      North Canton           OH    US      0:58:27 0:58:27      40             14       M 40-49   
57    335  Andrew Holpuch        M      Sagamore Hills         OH    US      0:58:49 0:58:49      31             9        M 30-39   
58    415  Dave Scourfield       M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:58:52 0:58:52      52             9        M 50-59   
59    408  Angie Ridgel          F      Lakewood               OH    US      0:58:58 0:58:58      45             4        F 40-49   
60    298  Nick Diorio           M      Kent                   OH    US      0:59:01 0:59:01      36             10       M 30-39   
61    388  Bob Nupp              M      Canton                 OH    US      0:59:02 0:59:02      48             15       M 40-49   
62    362  Elizabeth Lehman      F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:34 0:59:34      27             1        F 20-29   
63    381  Jennifer McGovern     F      Stow                   OH    US      1:00:16 1:00:16      45             5        F 40-49   
64    448  Paul Young            M      Kent                   OH    US      1:00:16 1:00:16      61             3        M 60-69   
65    393  Kyle Paull            M      Youngstown             OH    US      1:00:22 1:00:22      29             10       M 20-29   
66    304  Marissa Ennis         F      Beachwood              OH    US      1:00:27 1:00:27      30             4        F 30-39   
67    350  Rachel Kocin          F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:00:28 1:00:28      32             5        F 30-39   
68    324  Stuart Hamilton       M      Massillon              OH    US      1:00:33 1:00:33      57             10       M 50-59   
69    355  Louisa Kreider        F      Northfield             OH    US      1:00:40 1:00:40      50             1        F 50-59   
70    276  Kara Brokaw           F      Avon                   OH    US      1:01:14 1:01:14      41             6        F 40-49   
71    328  Steve Hendrix         M      Sagamore Hills         OH    US      1:01:40 1:01:40      59             11       M 50-59   
72    411  Anne Runkle           F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:00 1:02:00      27             2        F 20-29   
73    401  Andy Rattray          M      Willoughby             OH    US      1:02:03 1:02:03      60             4        M 60-69   
74    432  Cynthia Van Stavern   F      Hudson                 OH    US      1:02:11 1:02:11      57             2        F 50-59   
75    372  John Markley          M      Munroe Falls           OH    US      1:02:16 1:02:16      55             12       M 50-59   
76    427  Jerry Stralko         M      Akron                  OH    US      1:02:19 1:02:19      32             11       M 30-39   
77    1289 Natalie DiNunzio      F      Beachwood              OH    US      1:02:50 1:02:50      26             3        F 20-29   
78    424  Rebecca Steiner       F      Medina                 OH    US      1:03:11 1:03:11      54             3        F 50-59   
79    366  Joanne Long           F      Stow                   OH    US      1:03:21 1:03:21      38             6        F 30-39   
80    1303 Claire Weihe          F      Akron                  OH    US      1:03:33 1:03:33      17             1        F 1-19    
81    302  Joe Edwards           M      Parkman                OH    US      1:03:33 1:03:33      37             12       M 30-39   
82    352  Kim Korb              F      Rocky River            OH    US      1:03:51 1:03:51      33             7        F 30-39   
83    431  Kathi Van Horn        F      seven                  OH    US      1:03:53 1:03:53      56             4        F 50-59   
84    353  Dave Kramer           M      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:03:55 1:03:55      49             16       M 40-49   
85    428  Mike Terry            M      Brecksville            OH    US      1:04:32 1:04:32      58             13       M 50-59   
86    423  Lorna Springer        F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:32 1:05:32      34             8        F 30-39   
87    268  Katrin Bates          F      Medina                 OH    US      1:05:32 1:05:32      26             4        F 20-29   
88    292  Samantha Dea          F      Hudson                 OH    US      1:05:41 1:05:41      23             5        F 20-29   
89    1309 Unknown Partic. 1309  M                                           1:05:44 1:05:44                     5        F 50-59   
90    421  Dawn Souza            F      Akron                  OH    US      1:05:51 1:05:51      32             9        F 30-39   
91    269  Mike Bates            M      Medina                 OH    US      1:06:00 1:06:00      62             5        M 60-69   
92    390  Monica Owen           F      Lakewood               OH    US      1:06:03 1:06:03      50             6        F 50-59   
93    407  Phillip Richardson    M      Macedonia              OH    US      1:06:07 1:06:07      48             17       M 40-49   
94    283  TAYLOR BURGER         F      Hudson                 OH    US      1:06:19 1:06:19      33             10       F 30-39   
95    414  Molly Sauder          F      Stow                   OH    US      1:06:19 1:06:19      33             11       F 30-39   
96    280  Kara Browning         F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:06:39 1:06:39      51             7        F 50-59   
97    314  Kelly Fried           F      Peninsula              OH    US      1:06:43 1:06:43      41             7        F 40-49   
98    311  Carol Fondran         F      Akron                  OH    US      1:06:44 1:06:44      44             8        F 40-49   
99    1300 Emily Wallingford     F      Bellevue               OH    US      1:06:45 1:06:45      22             6        F 20-29   
100   1301 Alison Yutzy          F      Chesterland            OH    US      1:06:55 1:06:55      33             12       F 30-39   
101   409  Julia Roach           F      Stow                   OH    US      1:06:58 1:06:58      47             9        F 40-49   
102   347  Rachele Kappler       F      AKRON                  OH    US      1:07:15 1:07:15      46             10       F 40-49   
103   433  Matt Villenauve       M      Hudson                 OH    US      1:07:25 1:07:25      49             18       M 40-49   
104   420  Randall Shorr         M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:30 1:07:30      58             14       M 50-59   
105   291  Tim Day               M      Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:33 1:07:33      32             13       M 30-39   
106   440  Stephen Warth         M      Brecksville            OH    US      1:07:36 1:07:36      64             6        M 60-69   
107   1304 Unknown Partic. 1304  M                                           1:07:43 1:07:43                     15       M 50-59   
108   285  Scott Cahaney         M      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:08:14 1:08:14      35             14       M 30-39   
109   341  Marlayna Jacinto      F      Lorain                 OH    US      1:08:18 1:08:18      37             13       F 30-39   
110   313  Ashley Fox            F      Euclid                 OH    US      1:08:25 1:08:25      33             14       F 30-39   
111   305  Heather Esson         F      Stow                   OH    US      1:08:43 1:08:43      36             15       F 30-39   
112   1288 Michael Arbino        M      Akron                  OH    US      1:08:55 1:08:55      53             16       M 50-59   
113   438  Erica Ware            F      Northfield             OH    US      1:09:03 1:09:03      37             16       F 30-39   
114   422  Eva Spice             F      Strongsville           OH    US      1:09:18 1:09:18      48             11       F 40-49   
115   287  Sonia Clinton         F      Dover                  OH    US      1:09:18 1:09:18      33             17       F 30-39   
116   320  Andrew Glasier        M      Bedford                OH    US      1:10:15 1:10:15      47             19       M 40-49   
117   307  Jeff Fesler           M      Macedonia              OH    US      1:10:31 1:10:31      72             1        M 70-99   
118   346  Shelby Jones          F      Mentor                 OH    US      1:11:05 1:11:05      24             7        F 20-29   
119   260  Lisa Alexander        F      Northfield             OH    US      1:11:51 1:11:51      49             12       F 40-49   
120   310  Maureen Foley         F      Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:12:04 1:12:04      35             18       F 30-39   
121   1308 Vince Dicaprio        M                                           1:12:07 1:12:07      49             20       M 40-49   
122   463  Unknown Partic. 463   M                                           1:12:19 1:12:19                     21       M 40-49   
123   326  Teresa Harvey         F      Fremont                OH    US      1:12:46 1:12:46      50             8        F 50-59   
124   333  Laura Hogue           F      Northfield             OH    US      1:12:59 1:12:59      29             8        F 20-29   
125   447  Jennifer Wintrow      F      Stow                   OH    US      1:13:29 1:13:29      26             9        F 20-29   
126   337  Yvonne Horstman       F      Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:30 1:13:30      47             13       F 40-49   
127   277  S. Brokaw             F      Avon                   OH    US      1:13:39 1:13:39      11             2        F 1-19    
128   384  Brian Miller          M      Aurora                 OH    US      1:13:45 1:13:45      41             22       M 40-49   
129   322  Rebecca Haling        F      Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:13:51 1:13:51      24             10       F 20-29   
130   316  Jennifer Gaydos       F      Akron                  OH    US      1:14:15 1:14:15      40             14       F 40-49   
131   1290 ERNIE HALL            M      CUYAHOGA FALLS         OH    US      1:14:46 1:14:46      67             7        M 60-69   
132   402  Deborah Reed          F      Medina                 OH    US      1:14:55 1:14:55      50             9        F 50-59   
133   443  Karen White           F      Beachwood              OH    US      1:15:01 1:15:01      35             19       F 30-39   
134   349  Tiffany Kert          F      Akron                  OH    US      1:15:09 1:15:09      49             15       F 40-49   
135   289  Caitlin Cormack       F      Bedford                OH    US      1:15:28 1:15:28      28             11       F 20-29   
136   396  Joseph Pochedly       M      Mantua                 OH    US      1:15:37 1:15:37      30             15       M 30-39   
137   360  Heather Lautzenheiser F      New Franklin           OH    US      1:15:50 1:15:50      44             16       F 40-49   
138   426  Michael Stone         M      Akron                  OH    US      1:16:26 1:16:26      69             8        M 60-69   
139   455  C. McCauley           M                                           1:17:22 1:17:22      12             4        M 1-19    
140   418  DJ Shisler            M      Akron                  OH    US      1:17:24 1:17:24      53             17       M 50-59   
141   1302 Jim Christ            M      Hudson                 OH    US      1:17:25 1:17:25      53             18       M 50-59   
142   278  Kevin Brooks          M      Akron                  OH    US      1:18:41 1:18:41      53             19       M 50-59   
143   365  Charles Lonergan      M      Euclid                 OH    US      1:18:47 1:18:47      42             23       M 40-49   
144   308  Chris Flickinger      M      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:18:52 1:18:52      49             24       M 40-49   
145   309  Henry Flickinger      M      Twinsburg              OH    US      1:18:54 1:18:54      15             5        M 1-19    
146   1305 Erin Anderson         F      Kent                   OH    US      1:19:22 1:19:22      35             20       F 30-39   
147   284  Kiersten Bustos       F      Stow                   OH    US      1:19:46 1:19:46      40             21       F 30-39   
148   356  Jennifer Krieger      F      Northfield             OH    US      1:20:34 1:20:34      43             17       F 40-49   
149   392  Tamra Parker-Davis    F      Brunswick              OH    US      1:20:35 1:20:35      43             18       F 40-49   
150   275  Tom Brickley          M      Green Springs          OH    US      1:21:47 1:21:47      39             16       M 30-39   
151   303  Chad Eggspuehler      M      Akron                  OH    US      1:22:36 1:22:36      34             17       M 30-39   
152   382  Eric McKee            M      Garfield Heights       OH    US      1:22:38 1:22:38      45             25       M 40-49   
153   295  Holly DiBin           F      NORTH OLMSTED          OH    US      1:22:42 1:22:42      45             19       F 40-49   
154   406  Matt Richards         M      Stow                   OH    US      1:23:28 1:23:28      32             18       M 30-39   
155   272  Margot Beesley        F      Akron                  OH    US      1:24:05 1:24:05      41             20       F 40-49   
156   398  John Pope             M      Hudson                 OH    US      1:24:18 1:24:18      57             20       M 50-59   
157   405  Guy Richards          M      Medina                 OH    US      1:24:23 1:24:23      59             21       M 50-59   
158   342  JAMIE JAKUS           F      North Royalton         OH    US      1:25:07 1:25:07      34             22       F 30-39   
159   317  Harley Gheen          M      Northfield             OH    US      1:33:40 1:33:40      78             2        M 70-99   
160   386  Idaliz Noble          F      Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:42:16 1:42:16      30             23       F 30-39   
161   413  Diana Santiago        F      North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:42:16 1:42:16      36             24       F 30-39   
162   315  Pris Fuhrman          F      Suffield               OH    US      1:42:55 1:42:55      75             1        F 70-99   
163   261  Catherine Anderson    F      Kent                   OH    US      1:42:57 1:42:57      63             1        F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Chris Latkovich 1292 44  1       M      Willoughby OH US 43:01 
2     John McDaniel   1296 40  2       M      Hudson OH US     43:31 
3     Chris Riccardi  404  52  3       M      Tallmadge OH US  44:11 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kristin Baum  270  32  14      F      Brunswick OH US      48:55 
2     Julie Sroka   1299 52  21      F      North Royalton OH US 50:33 
3     Kelly McCrone 376  40  23      F      Cleveland OH US      50:43 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     J. McDaniel 1295 10  25      M      Hudson OH US 51:21 
2     N. Jones    1291 11  45      M      Hudson OH US 55:54 
3     C. McDaniel 1294 8   46      M      Hudson OH US 55:55 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ben Mihalik      383 26  6       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 45:11 
2     William Anderson 262 29  7       M      Akron OH US          45:48 
3     Zach Johnston    344 24  9       M      Cleveland OH US      47:29 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     John Ginther   319  39  11      M      Hudson OH US         48:17 
2     Mike Mayer     374  39  16      M      North Royalton OH US 49:27 
3     Gerry Tressler 1310 39  20      M                           50:23 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kevin Larson  359 40  4       M      Clinton OH US 44:27 
2     Eric Gibb     318 49  5       M      Avon OH US    44:59 
3     Steven Wagner 434 48  8       M      Akron OH US   46:17 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michael Berish 273 51  18      M      Hudson OH US   50:05 
2     Ronald Koenig  351 59  19      M      Parma OH US    50:21 
3     Robert Clark   286 57  22      M      boardman OH US 50:36 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rod MacLeod 370 66  49      M      Hudson OH US         56:24   
2     Mark Warner 439 64  54      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 57:21   
3     Paul Young  448 61  64      M      Kent OH US           1:00:16 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Fesler  307 72  117     M      Macedonia OH US  1:10:31 
2     Harley Gheen 317 78  159     M      Northfield OH US 1:33:40 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Claire Weihe 1303 17  80      F      Akron OH US 1:03:33 
2     S. Brokaw    277  11  127     F      Avon OH US  1:13:39 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Lehman 362  27  62      F      Cleveland OH US 59:34   
2     Anne Runkle      411  27  72      F      Cleveland OH US 1:02:00 
3     Natalie DiNunzio 1289 26  77      F      Beachwood OH US 1:02:50 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janet Edwards   301 39  35      F      Parkman OH US   53:15 
2     Laura Weaver    441 34  51      F      Cleveland OH US 57:05 
3     Jessica Tomazic 429 34  55      F      Elyria OH US    57:58 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michelle Martin 373  47  28      F      Akron OH US      51:48 
2     Janna Mutum     1297 44  29      F      Willoughby OH US 51:58 
3     Elizabeth Tucci 430  47  31      F      Akron OH US      52:03 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Louisa Kreider      355 50  69      F      Northfield OH US 1:00:40 
2     Cynthia Van Stavern 432 57  74      F      Hudson OH US     1:02:11 
3     Rebecca Steiner     424 54  78      F      Medina OH US     1:03:11 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Catherine Anderson 261 63  163     F      Kent OH US 1:42:57 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pris Fuhrman 315 75  162     F      Suffield OH US 1:42:55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.