Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time    Time             Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1209 Ronald Hayes            M      Akron              OH    US      0:22:17 0:22:17      39             1        M Overall    
2     408  Korey Smerk             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:22:58 0:22:58      28             2        M Overall    
3     815  Ross Crocker            M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:23:49 0:23:49      26             3        M Overall    
4     798  Phillip Budowanec       M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:24:31 0:24:31      35             1        M 30-39      
5     402  Jason Baliman           M      Stow               OH    US      0:26:44 0:26:44      41             1        M 40-49      
6     780  Heidi Benson            F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:27:01 0:27:01      27             1        F Overall    
7     817  Adam Davenport          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:27:02 0:27:02      24             1        M 20-29      
8     1836 Carl Randles            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:27:08 0:27:08      37             2        M 30-39      
9     1116 Janet Edwards           F      Parkman            OH    US      0:27:49 0:27:49      40             2        F Overall    
10    1291 Jon Mackey              M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:27:58 0:27:58      29             2        M 20-29      
11    1995 Sean Kolenich           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:16 0:28:16      14             1        M 1-19       
12    1994 Matt Kolenich           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:29:02 0:29:02      45             2        M 40-49      
13    1137 Hugh Graham             M      Perry              OH    US      0:29:35 0:29:35      46             3        M 40-49      
14    1977 William Welsh           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:29:50 0:29:50      33             3        M 30-39      
15    801  Megan Carlson           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:30:20 0:30:20      26             3        F Overall    
16    1211 David Heineman          M      Valley View        OH    US      0:30:26 0:30:26      44             4        M 40-49      
17    814  Ryan Crocker            M      Akron              OH    US      0:30:34 0:30:34      31             4        M 30-39      
18    1846 Kevin Roach             M      Stow               OH    US      0:30:37 0:30:37      41             5        M 40-49      
19    1969 Dan Wagner              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:42 0:30:42      30             5        M 30-39      
20    802  Taylor Chimes           F      Solon              OH    US      0:30:52 0:30:52      27             1        F 20-29      
21    1162 Georgie Gray            F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:30:56 0:30:56      48             1        F 40-49      
22    1970 Brian Wahl              M      Elyria             OH    US      0:31:10 0:31:10      43             6        M 40-49      
23    1287 Frank Lombardo          M      Novelty            OH    US      0:31:28 0:31:28      49             7        M 40-49      
24    1292 Rod MacLeod             M      Hudson             OH    US      0:31:43 0:31:43      67             1        M 60-69      
25    1858 Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:51 0:31:51      59             1        M 50-59      
26    413  Macey Walker            F      Avon               OH    US      0:31:54 0:31:54      22             2        F 20-29      
27    1853 Nicholas Sedivy         M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:31:55 0:31:55      23             3        M 20-29      
28    813  Stephanie Craig         F      Berea              OH    US      0:32:00 0:32:00      47             2        F 40-49      
29    1823 Brian O'Donnell Jr.     M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:01 0:32:01      37             6        M 30-39      
30    1962 Jessica Suvak           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:32:13 0:32:13      28             3        F 20-29      
31    774  Katrin Bates            F      Medina             OH    US      0:32:14 0:32:14      27             4        F 20-29      
32    1271 Matt Kirk               M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:17 0:32:17      34             7        M 30-39      
33    1852 Kimberly Schaefer       F      Stow               OH    US      0:32:31 0:32:31      29             5        F 20-29      
34    1268 Owen Kasson             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:32:35 0:32:35      39             8        M 30-39      
35    1997 Andrew Foley            M      Blacklick          OH    US      0:32:38 0:32:38      23             4        M 20-29      
36    1296 Alyssa McClain          F      Doylestown         OH    US      0:32:49 0:32:49      30             1        F 30-39      
37    820  Joseph Dennis           M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:33:17 0:33:17      33             9        M 30-39      
38    800  John Carey              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:33:40 0:33:40      27             5        M 20-29      
39    2000 Carianne Burnley        F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:33:43 0:33:43      43             3        F 40-49      
40    776  Jordan Bates            M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:33:45 0:33:45      29             6        M 20-29      
41    804  Robert Clark            M      boardman           OH    US      0:34:09 0:34:09      57             2        M 50-59      
42    1207 Don Hanigan             M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:34:13 0:34:13      57             3        M 50-59      
43    1264 Thomas Janini           M      Medina             OH    US      0:34:19 0:34:19      55             4        M 50-59      
44    783  Sarah Blakely           F      Stow               OH    US      0:34:34 0:34:34      31             2        F 30-39      
45    1978 Jeff Wilson             M      Akron              OH    US      0:34:34 0:34:34      32             10       M 30-39      
46    1971 Bridget Walker          F      Avon               OH    US      0:34:39 0:34:39      51             1        F 50-59      
47    1981 Justyna Woznicki        F      Hinckley           OH    US      0:34:40 0:34:40      39             3        F 30-39      
48    1299 Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:34:40 0:34:40      41             4        F 40-49      
49    794  Kara Browning           F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:34:59 0:34:59      52             2        F 50-59      
50    1283 Andrea LeBlond          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:05 0:35:05      46             5        F 40-49      
51    1269 Katy Kaszar             F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:35:10 0:35:10      33             4        F 30-39      
52    1806 Tom McLaughlin          M      Stow               OH    US      0:35:24 0:35:24      48             8        M 40-49      
53    1992 Alex Gherghel           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:03 0:36:03      29             7        M 20-29      
54    1115 Kristina Edmison        F      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      0:36:05 0:36:05      40             6        F 40-49      
55    1203 Ken Hagan               M      Avon               OH    US      0:36:08 0:36:08      45             9        M 40-49      
56    1986 Ellen Meuyer            F      Berea              OH    US      0:36:10 0:36:10      41             7        F 40-49      
57    803  Elizabeth Chois         F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:19 0:36:19      38             5        F 30-39      
58    809  Chas Comella            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:36:20 0:36:20      29             8        M 20-29      
59    1979 Jennifer Wintrow        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:36:20 0:36:20      27             6        F 20-29      
60    1125 Jennifer Gaydos         F      Akron              OH    US      0:36:29 0:36:29      41             8        F 40-49      
61    1960 Jerry Stralko           M      Akron              OH    US      0:36:37 0:36:37      33             11       M 30-39      
62    1813 Cara Miller             F      Bedford            OH    US      0:36:40 0:36:40      30             6        F 30-39      
63    1963 Chris Swanson           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:53 0:36:53      33             12       M 30-39      
64    781  Kevin Berridge          M      Solon              OH    US      0:36:54 0:36:54      34             13       M 30-39      
65    1838 Christian Rasmussen     M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:36:58 0:36:58      30             14       M 30-39      
66    1983 Jessica Yeager          F      Medina             OH    US      0:37:03 0:37:03      30             7        F 30-39      
67    1834 Matthew Peters          M      Bay Village        OH    US      0:37:07 0:37:07      40             10       M 40-49      
68    796  Amy Btiebet             F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:37:07 0:37:07      31             8        F 30-39      
69    1832 Tony Pavlosky           M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:37:19 0:37:19      26             9        M 20-29      
70    1204 Paul Hale               M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:37:22 0:37:22      34             15       M 30-39      
71    1295 John Martz              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:37:29 0:37:29      54             5        M 50-59      
72    1811 Taylor Michael          F      Mantua             OH    US      0:37:34 0:37:34      22             7        F 20-29      
73    772  Matt Barratt            M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:37:35 0:37:35      51             6        M 50-59      
74    806  Tiffany Cobb            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:37:59 0:37:59      36             9        F 30-39      
75    1975 Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:38:19 0:38:19      35             10       F 30-39      
76    1840 Rachel Reed             F      Akron              OH    US      0:38:24 0:38:24      27             8        F 20-29      
77    1849 Eric Rose               M      Hudson             OH    US      0:38:33 0:38:33      48             11       M 40-49      
78    1828 Kelly Parker            F      Medina             OH    US      0:38:35 0:38:35      51             3        F 50-59      
79    1990 Jeremiah Lynch          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:38:49 0:38:49      30             16       M 30-39      
80    766  Anthony Altieri         M      Stow               OH    US      0:38:50 0:38:50      30             17       M 30-39      
81    1260 Michael Horvath         M      Stow               OH    US      0:38:58 0:38:58      31             18       M 30-39      
82    1294 John Markley            M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:39:05 0:39:05      56             7        M 50-59      
83    777  Kristin Baum            F      Medina             OH    US      0:39:10 0:39:10      33             11       F 30-39      
84    1991 michelle talboo         F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:39:18 0:39:18      47             9        F 40-49      
85    1833 Kevin Peacock           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:39:33 0:39:33      41             12       M 40-49      
86    1851 Michael Sayles          M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:39:41 0:39:41      38             19       M 30-39      
87    1972 Jenna Wall              F      University Heights OH    US      0:39:52 0:39:52      27             9        F 20-29      
88    1816 Justin Miller           M      South Euclid       OH    US      0:39:57 0:39:57      55             8        M 50-59      
89    1121 Carol Fondran           F      Akron              OH    US      0:40:08 0:40:08      45             10       F 40-49      
90    1273 Bradley Knouff          M      Kent               OH    US      0:40:19 0:40:19      41             13       M 40-49      
91    1279 Teresa Kusner           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:40:33 0:40:33      52             4        F 50-59      
92    1842 Chris Riccardi          M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:40:53 0:40:53      52             9        M 50-59      
93    1297 Tanya Mccort            F      Canton             OH    US      0:40:58 0:40:58      39             12       F 30-39      
94    1818 Daniel Moenkhaus        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:41:05 0:41:05      26             10       M 20-29      
95    1958 Brenda Stauffer         F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:41:20 0:41:20      52             5        F 50-59      
96    1844 Guy Richards            M      Medina             OH    US      0:41:37 0:41:37      60             2        M 60-69      
97    1826 Nicole OSullivan        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:41:38 0:41:38      42             11       F 40-49      
98    1119 Dave Fielding           M      Richfield          OH    US      0:41:52 0:41:52      40             14       M 40-49      
99    816  Lin Danes               F      Kent               OH    US      0:41:57 0:41:57      48             12       F 40-49      
100   1128 T. Ginther              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:42:08 0:42:08      10             2        M 1-19       
101   1817 Megan Millikin          F      Akron              OH    US      0:42:14 0:42:14      28             10       F 20-29      
102   775  mike bates              M      Medina             OH    US      0:42:22 0:42:22      63             3        M 60-69      
103   1263 Kathryn Janini          F      Medina             OH    US      0:42:32 0:42:32      44             13       F 40-49      
104   1861 Eva Spice               F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:42:38 0:42:38      49             14       F 40-49      
105   1821 Michael Morris          M      Mogadore           OH    US      0:42:39 0:42:39      48             15       M 40-49      
106   1293 Kim Malizio             F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:43:13 0:43:13      29             11       F 20-29      
107   1859 Caroline Smith          F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:43:26 0:43:26      36             13       F 30-39      
108   1275 Ronald Koenig           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:43:28 0:43:28      60             4        M 60-69      
109   1835 Colleen Powers          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:43:30 0:43:30      23             12       F 20-29      
110   1807 Alicia Merrill          F      Akron              OH    US      0:43:44 0:43:44      26             13       F 20-29      
111   1976 Kalin Weber             F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:43:48 0:43:48      32             14       F 30-39      
112   1961 Jessie Studer           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:44:13 0:44:13      36             15       F 30-39      
113   1996 Nancy Raykov            F      Northfield         OH    US      0:44:18 0:44:18      63             1        F 60-69      
114   1810 Robert Michael          M      Mantua             OH    US      0:44:22 0:44:22      59             10       M 50-59      
115   1136 Michael Gnandt          M      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:44:37 0:44:37      32             20       M 30-39      
116   826  james Donovan           M      Akron              OH    US      0:44:39 0:44:39      55             11       M 50-59      
117   1130 Andrew Glasier          M      Bedford            OH    US      0:44:40 0:44:40      48             16       M 40-49      
118   827  Karin Donovan           F      Akron              OH    US      0:44:42 0:44:42      45             15       F 40-49      
119   795  Adam Btiebet            M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:44:44 0:44:44      27             11       M 20-29      
120   1856 David Semanik           M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:44:49 0:44:49      53             12       M 50-59      
121   1982 Patrick Yackmack        M      Mantua             OH    US      0:44:53 0:44:53      25             12       M 20-29      
122   1205 Stuart Hamilton         M      Massillon          OH    US      0:44:54 0:44:54      58             13       M 50-59      
123   1257 Martin Hinterlong       M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:44:57 0:44:57      48             17       M 40-49      
124   1857 DJ Shisler              M      Akron              OH    US      0:45:00 0:45:00      54             14       M 50-59      
125   1262 Marlayna Jacinto        F      Lorain             OH    US      0:45:46 0:45:46      38             16       F 30-39      
126   1985 Stephen Yutzy           M      Chesterland        OH    US      0:45:51 0:45:51      35             21       M 30-39      
127   1256 Charlotte Herscher      F      Stow               OH    US      0:46:12 0:46:12      37             17       F 30-39      
128   1839 Andy Rattray            M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:46:13 0:46:13      61             5        M 60-69      
129   1276 Dave Kramer             M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:46:15 0:46:15      50             15       M 50-59      
130   1825 Jeremy O'Reilly         M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:46:51 0:46:51      29             13       M 20-29      
131   769  Abby Ayers              F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:46:52 0:46:52      30             18       F 30-39      
132   419  Noel Salwan             M      Beachwood          OH    US      0:47:07 0:47:07      44             18       M 40-49      
133   808  Jennifer Collister      F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:47:14 0:47:14      45             16       F 40-49      
134   1998 Chelsea James           F      Akron              OH    US      0:47:17 0:47:17      29             14       F 20-29      
135   1127 John Ginther            M      Hudson             OH    US      0:47:24 0:47:24      40             19       M 40-49      
136   1206 Stephanie Hampson       F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:47:29 0:47:29      37             19       F 30-39      
137   779  Sue Becker              F      Dover              OH    US      0:47:39 0:47:39      58             6        F 50-59      
138   418  Scott Vollmer           M      Akron              OH    US      0:47:43 0:47:43      40             20       M 40-49      
139   417  Celeste Vollmer         F      Akron              OH    US      0:47:44 0:47:44      25             15       F 20-29      
140   791  Kara Brokaw             F      Avon               OH    US      0:47:54 0:47:54      42             17       F 40-49      
141   1814 Brian Miller            M      Aurora             OH    US      0:47:54 0:47:54      42             21       M 40-49      
142   1845 Angie Ridgel            F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:47:55 0:47:55      46             18       F 40-49      
143   1855 Pam Semanik             F      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:47:57 0:47:57      52             7        F 50-59      
144   1987 Anita Michael           F      Mantua             OH    US      0:48:10 0:48:10      53             8        F 50-59      
145   1118 Bart Farmer             M      Norton             OH    US      0:48:14 0:48:14      56             16       M 50-59      
146   767  Katie Arbogast          F      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      0:48:21 0:48:21      34             20       F 30-39      
147   1210 Kelly Heimerman         F      Hiram              OH    US      0:48:26 0:48:26      40             19       F 40-49      
148   1167 Keith Gruber            M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:48:31 0:48:31      58             17       M 50-59      
149   405  Ruta Greenberg          F      Chagrin Falls      OH    US      0:48:42 0:48:42      44             20       F 40-49      
150   1124 William Fuchs           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:48:55 0:48:55      13             3        M 1-19       
151   1277 David Krause            M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:49:06 0:49:06      58             18       M 50-59      
152   414  Travis Wallen           M      Star Tannery       VA    US      0:49:09 0:49:09      33             22       M 30-39      
153   788  Matthew boedecker       M      Akron              OH    US      0:49:20 0:49:20      31             23       M 30-39      
154   406  ERNIE HALL              M      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      0:49:32 0:49:32      68             6        M 60-69      
155   1208 Teresa Harvey           F      Fremont            OH    US      0:49:58 0:49:58      51             9        F 50-59      
156   1117 Joe Edwards             M      Parkman            OH    US      0:50:33 0:50:33      38             24       M 30-39      
157   1843 Matt Richards           M      Stow               OH    US      0:50:40 0:50:40      33             25       M 30-39      
158   412  S. Wales-McGrath        M      Twinsburg          OH    US      0:50:59 0:50:59      11             4        M 1-19       
159   1822 Pamela Neckar           F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:51:08 0:51:08      42             21       F 40-49      
160   1966 PRISCILLA THAYER        F      Westlake           OH    US      0:51:10 0:51:10      48             22       F 40-49      
161   1274 David Koch              M      Lodi               OH    US      0:51:20 0:51:20      58             19       M 50-59      
162   790  Thomas Brickley         M      Green Springs      OH    US      0:51:22 0:51:22      40             22       M 40-49      
163   778  Terrie Baumgartner      F      Massillon          OH    US      0:51:32 0:51:32      69             2        F 60-69      
164   416  Carl Shotwell           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:51:55 0:51:55      28             14       M 20-29      
165   1815 Pam Miller              F      Louisville         OH    US      0:52:02 0:52:02      59             10       F 50-59      
166   1113 Vickie Dowling          F      Stow               OH    US      0:52:20 0:52:20      55             11       F 50-59      
167   409  Julie Storey            F      Perth                    AU      0:52:21 0:52:21      45             23       F 40-49      
168   1999 Taylor Burger           F      Hudson             OH    US      0:52:55 0:52:55      34             21       F 30-39      
169   1850 Molly Sauder            F      Stow               OH    US      0:52:55 0:52:55      34             22       F 30-39      
170   1967 Jessica Tomazic         F      Elyria             OH    US      0:53:03 0:53:03      35             23       F 30-39      
171   1854 Tiffany Sedlacek        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:53:13 0:53:13      35             24       F 30-39      
172   823  Vince DiCaprio          M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:53:34 0:53:34      50             20       M 50-59      
173   1956 Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:53:51 0:53:51      37             25       F 30-39      
174   1993 Gwenn Kolenich          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:53:57 0:53:57      45             24       F 40-49      
175   1973 Meghan Wallace          F      Bedford            OH    US      0:54:37 0:54:37      36             26       F 30-39      
176   822  frank dessoffy          M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:54:38 0:54:38      60             7        M 60-69      
177   787  Kayleigh Boedecker      F      Akron              OH    US      0:55:09 0:55:09      31             27       F 30-39      
178   811  Kathryn Corr            F      Hudson             OH    US      0:55:12 0:55:12      36             28       F 30-39      
179   1258 Matthew Holpuch         M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:55:14 0:55:14      38             26       M 30-39      
180   1285 MELANIE LENTINI-ADLESIC F      Stow               OH    US      0:55:36 0:55:36      55             12       F 50-59      
181   1212 Karen Hentemann         F      Westlake           OH    US      0:55:41 0:55:41      45             25       F 40-49      
182   1266 Shelby Jones            F      Mentor             OH    US      0:55:59 0:55:59      25             16       F 20-29      
183   1267 Rachele Kappler         F      AKRON              OH    US      0:56:13 0:56:13      47             26       F 40-49      
184   1278 Johnathan Krcal         M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:56:21 0:56:21      30             27       M 30-39      
185   1989 Steven Hunt             M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:56:21 0:56:21      43             23       M 40-49      
186   1261 April Hunt              F      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:56:27 0:56:27      43             27       F 40-49      
187   1281 Heather Lautzenheiser   F      New Franklin       OH    US      0:56:31 0:56:31      45             28       F 40-49      
188   824  Beverly Dillon          F      Akron              OH    US      0:56:36 0:56:36      49             29       F 40-49      
189   1820 Amy Morris              F      Mogadore           OH    US      0:56:56 0:56:56      48             30       F 40-49      
190   1964 Dave Taylor             M      Kent               OH    US      0:57:10 0:57:10      37             28       M 30-39      
191   1114 Erica Eckert            F      Kent               OH    US      0:57:12 0:57:12      36             29       F 30-39      
192   1819 Monika Morber           F      Akron              OH    US      0:58:40 0:58:40      49             31       F 40-49      
193   415  Kristi Gunyula          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:58:48 0:58:48      36             30       F 30-39      
194   807  AUSTIN COLE             F      Mogadore           OH    US      0:58:48 0:58:48      22             17       F 20-29      
195   1847 Julia Roach             F      Stow               OH    US      0:58:51 0:58:51      47             32       F 40-49      
196   1988 Unknown Partic. 1988    M                                       0:59:14 0:59:14                     1        No Age Given 
197   793  Jennifer Brown          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:59:14 0:59:14      59             13       F 50-59      
198   1831 Pat Patterson           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:59:37 0:59:37      48             24       M 40-49      
199   1298 Mark Mccort             M      Canton             OH    US      0:59:42 0:59:42      40             25       M 40-49      
200   1860 Sharon Spaeth           F      Stow               OH    US      0:59:44 0:59:44      44             33       F 40-49      
201   1282 Ritchie Leap            F      Ravenna            OH    US      0:59:48 0:59:48      43             34       F 40-49      
202   1984 Marlin Yoder            M      Apple Creek        OH    US      1:00:37 1:00:37      49             26       M 40-49      
203   410  Suchithira Subramanian  F      Northfield         OH    US      1:00:40 1:00:40      35             31       F 30-39      
204   768  Katie Auble             F      Brooklyn           OH    US      1:00:59 1:00:59      40             35       F 40-49      
205   1122 Laura Franchetti        F      Akron              OH    US      1:01:29 1:01:29      39             32       F 30-39      
206   1848 Helen Rodriguez         F      Kent               OH    US      1:01:49 1:01:49      33             33       F 30-39      
207   797  Jean Budowanec          F      Hinckley           OH    US      1:01:54 1:01:54      59             14       F 50-59      
208   1290 Joy Loper               F      Kent               OH    US      1:01:56 1:01:56      35             34       F 30-39      
209   1288 Charles Lonergan        M      Euclid             OH    US      1:01:57 1:01:57      43             27       M 40-49      
210   773  Patrick Barrett         M      Stow               OH    US      1:01:58 1:01:58      30             29       M 30-39      
211   1824 Hope Oleksik            F      Bay Village        OH    US      1:02:07 1:02:07      45             36       F 40-49      
212   825  Tammy Doctor            F      Bay Village        OH    US      1:02:09 1:02:09      49             37       F 40-49      
213   1974 Erica Ware              F      Northfield         OH    US      1:02:20 1:02:20      38             35       F 30-39      
214   1837 Susan Raphaely          F      Beachwood          OH    US      1:02:25 1:02:25      53             15       F 50-59      
215   799  Melissa Campbell        F      Aurora             OH    US      1:02:26 1:02:26      52             16       F 50-59      
216   1841 Tim Regan               M      Madison            OH    US      1:02:51 1:02:51      69             8        M 60-69      
217   1829 Bill Parker             M      Medina             OH    US      1:03:17 1:03:17      53             21       M 50-59      
218   411  Edward Wales-McGrath    M      Twinsburg          OH    US      1:07:53 1:07:53      47             28       M 40-49      
219   805  Michelle Cleveland      F      Jefferson          OH    US      1:08:01 1:08:01      50             17       F 50-59      
220   786  pamela bloom            F      Jefferson          OH    US      1:10:12 1:10:12      54             18       F 50-59      
221   1812 STACY MILLBERG          F      Ashtabula          OH    US      1:10:28 1:10:28      40             38       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ronald Hayes 1209 39  1       M      Akron OH US     22:17 
2     Korey Smerk  408  28  2       M      Cleveland OH US 22:58 
3     Ross Crocker 815  26  3       M      Peninsula OH US 23:49 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Heidi Benson  780  27  6       F      Rocky River OH US 27:01 
2     Janet Edwards 1116 40  9       F      Parkman OH US     27:49 
3     Megan Carlson 801  26  15      F      Lakewood OH US    30:20 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sean Kolenich 1995 14  11      M      Cleveland OH US 28:16 
2     T. Ginther    1128 10  100     M      Hudson OH US    42:08 
3     William Fuchs 1124 13  150     M      Wadsworth OH US 48:55 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Adam Davenport  817  24  7       M      Cleveland OH US     27:02 
2     Jon Mackey      1291 29  10      M      Fairview Park OH US 27:58 
3     Nicholas Sedivy 1853 23  27      M      Brecksville OH US   31:55 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Phillip Budowanec 798  35  4       M      Brunswick OH US      24:31 
2     Carl Randles      1836 37  8       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:08 
3     William Welsh     1977 33  14      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 29:50 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jason Baliman 402  41  5       M      Stow OH US      26:44 
2     Matt Kolenich 1994 45  12      M      Cleveland OH US 29:02 
3     Hugh Graham   1137 46  13      M      Perry OH US     29:35 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Randall Shorr 1858 59  25      M      Cleveland OH US         31:51 
2     Robert Clark  804  57  41      M      boardman OH US          34:09 
3     Don Hanigan   1207 57  42      M      Broadview Heights OH US 34:13 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rod MacLeod  1292 67  24      M      Hudson OH US 31:43 
2     Guy Richards 1844 60  96      M      Medina OH US 41:37 
3     mike bates   775  63  102     M      Medina OH US 42:22 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Taylor Chimes 802  27  20      F      Solon OH US    30:52 
2     Macey Walker  413  22  26      F      Avon OH US     31:54 
3     Jessica Suvak 1962 28  30      F      Lakewood OH US 32:13 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alyssa McClain   1296 30  36      F      Doylestown OH US 32:49 
2     Sarah Blakely    783  31  44      F      Stow OH US       34:34 
3     Justyna Woznicki 1981 39  47      F      Hinckley OH US   34:40 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Georgie Gray     1162 48  21      F      Cleveland Heights OH US 30:56 
2     Stephanie Craig  813  47  28      F      Berea OH US             32:00 
3     Carianne Burnley 2000 43  39      F      North Royalton OH US    33:43 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Bridget Walker 1971 51  46      F      Avon OH US         34:39 
2     Kara Browning  794  52  49      F      Strongsville OH US 34:59 
3     Kelly Parker   1828 51  78      F      Medina OH US       38:35 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nancy Raykov       1996 63  113     F      Northfield OH US 44:18 
2     Terrie Baumgartner 778  69  163     F      Massillon OH US  51:32 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.